NCAA D3 East Region Championship
November 13, 2021



Men's Overall Results

Place TmPl No. Name Yr School 3.1k 5k Time Pace
1 1 351 Tyler Morris SO Colby 9:40 15:50 25:01 5:02
2 2 462 Andrew Mah JR MIT 10:06 16:23 25:38 5:10
3 3 458 Finn Jacobson-Schul SR MIT 10:06 16:24 25:40 5:10
4 4 504 Matyas Csiki-Fejer JR Suffolk 9:49 16:09 25:41 5:10
5 5 460 Reid Kovacs SR MIT 10:07 16:24 25:41 5:10
6 6 459 Matthew Kearney SO MIT 10:07 16:23 25:41 5:10
7 7 456 Sam Acquaviva SO MIT 10:06 16:24 25:41 5:10
8 8 300 Jackson Donahue SR Bates 9:50 16:09 25:44 5:11
9 9 461 Vedang Lad SO MIT 10:07 16:25 25:50 5:12
10 10 519 Sam Gatti JR Tufts 9:53 16:24 25:54 5:13
11 11 347 Ewan Frick JR Colby 9:55 16:23 26:08 5:16
12 12 350 Ben Mellor JR Colby 9:57 16:29 26:11 5:16
13 13 563 Dominic Sclafani SR Wheaton (Mass.) 9:52 16:24 26:12 5:17
14 14 312 John Hood SR Bowdoin 10:11 16:35 26:13 5:17
15 15 526 Walter Wagude FR Tufts 9:50 16:23 26:15 5:17
16 16 294 Anthony Rodriguez SO Babson 10:07 16:36 26:18 5:18
17 17 313 Andrew Meredith SR Bowdoin 10:11 16:39 26:18 5:18
18 18 457 Lowell Hensgen SO MIT 10:06 16:28 26:18 5:18
19 19 348 Keegan Gleason FR Colby 9:54 16:23 26:20 5:18
20 20 582 Benjamin Steeves SR WPI 10:05 16:42 26:29 5:20
21 21 575 Brian Brooks SR WPI 10:05 16:37 26:29 5:20
22 22 302 Samuel Kartsonis SO Bates 9:56 16:34 26:33 5:21
23 23 577 Logan Gaudette SR WPI 10:05 16:42 26:35 5:21
24 24 346 Gordon Doore FR Colby 10:10 16:48 26:36 5:21
25 25 524 Oliver Printy SO Tufts 10:06 16:41 26:38 5:22
26 26 592 Joel Bond JR Husson 10:05 16:43 26:39 5:22
27 27 301 Ned Farrington SO Bates 10:11 16:46 26:47 5:24
28 28 480 Michael Olson JR Plymouth State 10:10 16:51 26:51 5:24
29 29 396 Taban Manyok FR Fitchburg St. 10:10 16:53 26:55 5:25
30 30 306 Ryan Smith JR Bates 9:59 16:40 26:56 5:26
31 31 352 Quinn Potter FR Colby 10:11 16:50 26:57 5:26
32 32 308 John Auer JR Bowdoin 10:34 17:15 26:59 5:26
33 33 518 Alex Friedman FR Tufts 10:06 16:50 27:04 5:27
34 34 492 Cody Mathewson SO Southern Maine 10:19 16:59 27:05 5:27
35 536 James Cannon SR UMass Boston 9:56 16:37 27:07 5:28
36 35 523 Collin O'Sullivan JR Tufts 10:05 16:52 27:08 5:28
37 36 345 Liam Carcich FR Colby 10:12 16:52 27:09 5:28
38 37 571 Andrew Fottler JR Worcester State 10:10 17:01 27:12 5:29
39 38 430 Jake Pearl JR Keene State 10:09 16:53 27:12 5:29
40 39 304 John Mieszczanski SR Bates 10:16 17:02 27:13 5:29
41 40 580 David Reynolds JR WPI 10:00 16:47 27:16 5:30
42 41 303 Victor Kering SO Bates 10:10 17:00 27:17 5:30
43 42 489 Masho Gebremikael SR Southern Maine 10:15 17:01 27:17 5:30
44 43 319 Matthew Driben JR Brandeis 10:16 17:01 27:27 5:32
45 44 297 Ryan Wilson JR Babson 10:24 17:11 27:31 5:33
46 45 522 Enock Musyoka FR Tufts 10:06 16:52 27:32 5:33
47 46 568 Patrick Carleton JR Worcester State 10:18 17:15 27:33 5:33
48 47 332 Kevin McBirney FR Bridgewater St. 10:19 17:17 27:34 5:33
49 48 320 Daniel Frost FR Brandeis 10:27 17:11 27:36 5:34
50 49 578 Jarrett Gulden SO WPI 10:20 17:12 27:39 5:34
51 50 576 Ryan Fischer FR WPI 10:17 17:15 27:46 5:36
52 51 310 Peter Enger SR Bowdoin 10:46 17:42 27:51 5:37
53 52 514 Jarrod Hooper Thomas College 10:29 17:37 27:52 5:37
54 53 382 Colin Costa FR Endicott 10:31 17:32 27:53 5:37
55 54 407 Alex Cravens SO Gordon 10:35 17:37 27:55 5:37
56 55 488 Jordan Duplessie FR Southern Maine 10:23 17:32 27:55 5:37
57 56 298 Yudai Yamakawa JR Babson 10:52 17:46 27:59 5:38
58 57 476 Jacob Gallaher FR Plymouth State 10:34 17:32 28:01 5:39
59 58 290 Julian Ivarra FR Babson 10:51 17:48 28:03 5:39
60 59 432 Robert St. Laurent SR Keene State 10:34 17:36 28:06 5:40
61 60 529 Anthony Chase JR U. of New England 10:31 17:34 28:06 5:40
62 61 405 Patrick Walsh FR Framingham St. 10:26 17:27 28:07 5:40
63 62 567 Wayne Carey JR Worcester State 10:39 17:40 28:08 5:40
64 63 475 Brent Coope JR Plymouth State 10:35 17:36 28:10 5:40
65 64 387 Caleb Nye FR Endicott 10:34 17:37 28:10 5:40
66 65 321 Willem Goff FR Brandeis 10:46 17:49 28:11 5:41
67 66 506 Nick Malm JR Suffolk 10:55 17:47 28:11 5:41
68 67 292 Gabriel Ortega JR Babson 10:53 17:56 28:13 5:41
69 68 418 Zach Hartman SR Husson 10:48 17:51 28:20 5:42
70 69 333 Samuel Steere FR Bridgewater St. 10:43 17:43 28:23 5:43
71 70 355 Dylan Flewelling FR Colby-Sawyer 10:44 17:55 28:24 5:43
72 71 531 Diego Fernandez FR U. of New England 10:37 17:47 28:24 5:43
73 72 561 Finlay McIsaac SR Wheaton (Mass.) 10:37 17:47 28:27 5:44
74 73 490 Erik Larkin SO Southern Maine 11:03 18:03 28:29 5:44
75 74 401 Kevin Durant JR Framingham St. 10:34 17:37 28:29 5:44
76 75 509 Luke Sikora FR Suffolk 11:01 18:00 28:31 5:45
77 76 547 Steve Stromski SR UMass Dartmouth 10:58 18:07 28:33 5:45
78 77 434 Ben Butterfield Maine Maritime 10:43 17:51 28:34 5:45
79 78 309 Ben Bockman FR Bowdoin 10:59 18:00 28:35 5:45
80 79 447 Justin Castaldo SO Maine-Farmington 10:55 18:01 28:39 5:46
81 80 411 Colin McGinn SO Gordon 10:46 17:54 28:40 5:46
82 81 508 Thomas Novy FR Suffolk 10:57 18:02 28:41 5:47
83 82 493 Jack Pecoraro FR Southern Maine 10:49 18:04 28:42 5:47
84 83 583 Andrew Yatsuhashi SR WPI 10:23 17:44 28:42 5:47
85 84 295 Henry Rosaly JR Babson 11:06 18:15 28:43 5:47
86 85 316 Ryan Supple JR Bowdoin 10:59 18:00 28:43 5:47
87 86 317 Casey Brackett SO Brandeis 10:36 17:41 28:43 5:47
88 87 497 Troy Hendricks JR St. Joseph's (Me.) 11:02 18:18 28:45 5:47
89 88 314 Griffin Ott SR Bowdoin 17:56 28:47 5:48
90 89 318 Lucas Dia FR Brandeis 11:02 18:08 28:48 5:48
91 90 474 Shawn Tobin JR Nichols 10:44 17:58 28:52 5:49
92 91 442 Joseph Van Ess Maine Maritime 10:52 18:02 28:55 5:49
93 92 512 Ryan Beckerman Thomas College 10:53 18:03 28:55 5:49
94 93 448 Covy Dufort SO Maine-Farmington 10:58 18:10 28:56 5:50
95 94 546 Jacob Paris SO UMass Dartmouth 11:12 18:22 28:59 5:50
96 95 323 Jac Guerra JR Brandeis 10:56 18:12 29:01 5:51
97 96 420 William Levasseur FR Husson 10:58 18:19 29:02 5:51
98 97 551 Jack Chausse SO Wentworth 10:54 18:13 29:04 5:51
99 98 426 Cameron Giordano SR Keene State 11:06 18:15 29:05 5:51
100 99 505 Connor Hayward FR Suffolk 11:07 18:17 29:07 5:52
101 100 521 Joseph Harmon JR Tufts 10:26 17:59 29:08 5:52
102 101 548 Frank Wenner SO UMass Dartmouth 11:18 18:26 29:08 5:52
103 102 383 Cooper Downey FR Endicott 10:44 17:57 29:09 5:52
104 103 324 Sam Kim FR Brandeis 11:02 18:10 29:10 5:53
105 104 440 Ponce Saltysiak FR Maine Maritime 10:43 18:09 29:12 5:53
106 105 564 Noah White FR Wheaton (Mass.) 11:12 18:31 29:14 5:53
107 106 374 Oliver Glass JR Emerson 11:20 18:34 29:16 5:54
108 107 502 Selvin Backert FR Suffolk 10:59 18:15 29:17 5:54
109 108 479 Colin Moar JR Plymouth State 11:04 18:24 29:22 5:55
110 109 494 Matt Pooler FR Southern Maine 11:00 18:24 29:23 5:55
111 110 445 Luke Bliss SO Maine-Farmington 11:08 18:29 29:29 5:56
112 111 543 Okan Canaran SR UMass Dartmouth 11:12 18:39 29:32 5:57
113 112 545 Vincent Gardner JR UMass Dartmouth 11:18 18:34 29:32 5:57
114 113 528 Kyle Boucher SO U. of New England 11:26 18:47 29:35 5:57
115 114 530 Chris Deyoung JR U. of New England 11:01 18:23 29:35 5:57
116 115 491 Scott Lightbody SO Southern Maine 11:01 18:24 29:37 5:58
117 116 507 Kely Maloney FR Suffolk 11:01 18:12 29:41 5:59
118 117 358 Spencer McClary SR Colby-Sawyer 11:11 18:41 29:43 5:59
119 118 421 Erik Losacco FR Husson 11:13 18:34 29:47 6:00
120 119 477 Luke Gomes JR Plymouth State 11:14 18:47 29:47 6:00
121 120 471 Ryan Rispoli FR Nichols 11:12 18:42 29:48 6:00
122 121 385 Josh Lehmann FR Endicott 11:27 18:54 29:48 6:00
123 122 427 Ben Harley FR Keene State 11:06 18:37 29:49 6:00
124 123 414 Zachary Smith SO Gordon 11:04 18:36 29:50 6:01
125 124 498 Jacob Huberdeau JR St. Joseph's (Me.) 11:20 18:46 29:51 6:01
126 125 376 Joe Norris FR Emerson 11:27 18:49 29:54 6:01
127 126 384 Andrew Lauzon FR Endicott 11:18 18:50 29:54 6:01
128 127 408 Conner Hall SO Gordon 11:10 18:44 29:58 6:02
129 128 449 Connor Freeman FR Maine-Farmington 11:04 18:27 30:00 6:02
130 129 331 Kenneth Goodwin FR Bridgewater St. 11:01 18:23 30:00 6:03
131 130 527 Nolan Alexander SO U. of New England 11:20 18:46 30:04 6:03
132 131 381 Shane Cataloni FR Endicott 11:43 19:06 30:05 6:03
133 132 330 Ryan Goldman SO Bridgewater St. 11:15 18:53 30:06 6:04
134 133 364 Yurly Buttrick SR Dean (Mass.) 30:07 6:04
135 134 354 Haven Deschenes FR Colby-Sawyer 11:28 18:52 30:07 6:04
136 135 554 Robert Pineault JR Wentworth 11:18 18:56 30:10 6:04
137 136 394 Samuel Flint JR Fitchburg St. 11:15 18:47 30:14 6:05
138 137 468 Jack Hearn FR Nichols 11:00 18:39 30:14 6:05
139 138 560 Matthew Lambert SO Wheaton (Mass.) 11:22 19:03 30:16 6:06
140 139 444 Joe Ashby SR Maine-Farmington 11:28 19:00 30:24 6:07
141 140 555 Christian Vallerand FR Wentworth 11:33 19:15 30:25 6:07
142 141 472 Greg Sadlak SO Nichols 11:15 18:50 30:28 6:08
143 378 Patrick Hill FR Emmanuel (Mass.) 11:03 18:47 30:29 6:08
144 142 558 Max Genther FR Wheaton (Mass.) 11:40 19:24 30:31 6:09
145 143 406 Cameron Abbot SO Gordon 11:32 19:16 30:31 6:09
146 144 336 Ryan Ewanyk SR Clark (Mass.) 11:35 19:11 30:34 6:09
147 145 550 William Carpenter SO Wentworth 11:27 19:15 30:35 6:10
148 485 Benjamin Happenny FR Regis (Mass.) 11:15 19:00 30:35 6:10
149 146 516 Matt Shea FR Thomas College 11:27 19:14 30:36 6:10
150 147 361 Brendan Sullivan SR Colby-Sawyer 11:35 19:17 30:37 6:10
151 148 482 Randall Scroggins SR Plymouth State 11:26 19:12 30:37 6:10
152 149 532 Kevin Jasani JR U. of New England 11:22 18:55 30:39 6:10
153 150 415 Chris Taylor FR Gordon 11:20 19:01 30:39 6:10
154 151 559 Andrew Kniska SR Wheaton (Mass.) 11:46 19:18 30:40 6:11
155 379 Jorge Zapata Jr SO Emmanuel (Mass.) 11:29 19:17 30:42 6:11
156 152 372 Samuel Cahill SO Emerson 11:53 19:34 30:43 6:11
157 153 403 Manuel Miranda SO Framingham St. 11:30 19:11 30:44 6:11
158 154 572 Ethan Goodreau JR Worcester State 11:22 18:51 30:48 6:12
159 155 391 Aidan Cattelan FR Fitchburg St. 11:32 19:13 30:52 6:13
160 156 450 Jimmy Reel FR Maine-Farmington 11:06 18:51 30:52 6:13
161 157 481 Eli Roth FR Plymouth State 11:26 19:06 30:57 6:14
162 158 425 Zander Egervari FR Keene State 11:33 19:15 31:02 6:15
163 159 534 Alex Vitarelli JR U. of New England 11:31 19:15 31:05 6:16
164 160 451 Stephen Grierson FR Maine-Presque Isle 11:33 19:27 31:07 6:16
165 161 473 Domenic Savastano FR Nichols 11:48 19:41 31:08 6:16
166 486 Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy SR Regis (Mass.) 11:29 19:19 31:11 6:17
167 162 549 Will Allen SR Wentworth 11:37 19:27 31:12 6:17
168 535 Zephaniaya Alvarado FR UMass Boston 11:49 19:38 31:12 6:17
169 163 410 Wesley Marquardt FR Gordon 11:39 19:28 31:13 6:17
170 164 562 Avery Paul-Mcgurran FR Wheaton (Mass.) 11:40 19:24 31:14 6:17
171 165 343 Evan Sucov FR Clark (Mass.) 11:49 19:42 31:14 6:17
172 166 338 Cameron Keenan SR Clark (Mass.) 11:54 19:46 31:21 6:19
173 167 360 Martin Steucek FR Colby-Sawyer 11:46 19:37 31:22 6:19
174 168 293 Collin Regan SR Babson 11:01 18:06 31:23 6:19
175 169 565 Elias Boone SO Worcester State 11:45 19:39 31:29 6:20
176 170 422 Liam McKinnon SO Husson 11:30 19:17 31:37 6:22
177 171 327 Dylan Brobisky SR Bridgewater St. 11:35 19:34 31:39 6:22
178 172 570 Robert Doig SO Worcester State 11:32 19:32 31:41 6:23
179 173 424 Jeremy Stone FR Husson 11:49 19:50 31:42 6:23
180 174 496 Nick Carmosino SO St. Joseph's (Me.) 11:52 19:53 31:43 6:23
181 175 499 Tyler Nadeau JR St. Joseph's (Me.) 12:00 19:58 31:44 6:23
182 176 392 Cameron Davis JR Fitchburg St. 11:49 19:48 31:45 6:24
183 177 544 Brendan Gallagher JR UMass Dartmouth 12:03 20:05 31:46 6:24
184 178 356 Hayden Goyette FR Colby-Sawyer 12:00 19:58 31:47 6:24
185 179 501 Ethan Shaw FR St. Joseph's (Me.) 11:58 19:58 31:52 6:25
186 487 Zach Sigman SO Regis (Mass.) 11:58 20:01 31:57 6:26
187 180 402 Cullen Lancaster SO Framingham St. 11:45 19:50 31:58 6:26
188 181 429 Ethan Holcomb FR Keene State 11:53 20:03 32:10 6:29
189 182 573 Samuel Magee JR Worcester State 12:08 20:13 32:12 6:29
190 183 513 Owen Hargrove FR Thomas College 12:05 20:16 32:16 6:30
191 184 329 Ryan Glynn SR Bridgewater St. 12:14 20:19 32:23 6:31
192 185 428 Samuel Hennedy SO Keene State 11:52 20:03 32:27 6:32
193 186 373 Dale Consolini FR Emerson 12:28 20:33 32:27 6:32
194 187 417 Richard Cromwell FR Husson 12:00 20:22 32:30 6:33
195 188 404 Paul Pharmer SO Framingham St. 11:30 19:42 32:33 6:33
196 189 515 Harrison Mosher Thomas College 12:02 20:09 32:33 6:33
197 190 443 Liam Veverka Maine Maritime 11:58 20:00 32:35 6:34
198 191 446 Madison Brown FR Maine-Farmington 11:40 19:48 32:36 6:34
199 192 388 Samuel Page SR Endicott 12:09 20:20 32:42 6:35
200 193 359 Tristan McNight JR Colby-Sawyer 12:22 20:32 32:47 6:36
201 194 365 Colin Cleary FR Dean (Mass.) 32:47 6:36
202 195 341 Samuel Norton JR Clark (Mass.) 12:41 20:46 32:54 6:37
203 196 469 Sam Paiva JR Nichols 12:20 20:33 32:55 6:38
204 197 453 Dareek Roberts FR Maine-Presque Isle 11:49 20:21 33:10 6:41
205 198 395 Tyssen Labombard JR Fitchburg St. 12:24 20:36 33:11 6:41
206 199 437 Shail Leszkowicz FR Maine Maritime 12:23 20:42 33:16 6:42
207 200 328 Shawn Driscoll-Gomez JR Bridgewater St. 12:02 20:06 33:17 6:42
208 201 495 Devin Abbott SO St. Joseph's (Me.) 12:23 20:51 33:18 6:42
209 202 552 Brendan Jeanjaquet JR Wentworth 11:48 20:33 33:21 6:43
210 590 Joan Guzman SR Lasell 12:23 20:54 33:24 6:44
211 203 339 Adam Liebell-Mcclea SR Clark (Mass.) 12:41 20:50 33:29 6:44
212 204 470 Jack Pudlo FR Nichols 12:36 21:10 33:31 6:45
213 484 Michael Carroll JR Regis (Mass.) 12:12 20:45 33:54 6:50
214 205 340 Will Mahan SR Clark (Mass.) 12:35 21:07 33:55 6:50
215 591 Zachary Kirsch SO Lasell 12:30 21:03 34:22 6:55
216 206 334 Kevin Braunwart FR Clark (Mass.) 13:40 22:45 34:33 6:57
217 207 400 Adam Banat JR Framingham St. 12:28 21:18 34:48 7:00
218 208 377 Jack Reiber FR Emerson 13:18 22:15 35:00 7:03
219 209 452 Alessandro Marroquin FR Maine-Presque Isle 12:32 21:02 35:03 7:03
220 210 441 Christian Shepard Maine Maritime 13:31 22:30 35:04 7:04
221 465 Ian Morse SR New England College 12:48 21:58 35:16 7:06
222 211 366 Mike Korizis FR Dean (Mass.) 35:25 7:08
223 212 363 Ian Boudreau JR Dean (Mass.) 35:49 7:13
224 213 436 Joshua Hanson FR Maine Maritime 13:30 22:45 37:14 7:30
225 214 500 Cameron Rice JR St. Joseph's (Me.) 14:26 23:53 38:20 7:43
226 215 362 Cameron Barnes SR Dean (Mass.) 38:25 7:44
227 216 455 Campton Tinkham FR Maine-Presque Isle 14:05 24:02 39:19 7:55
228 466 Noah Raz SR New England College 14:43 24:28 39:20 7:55
229 217 367 Angus Lodge SO Dean (Mass.) 39:21 7:55
230 538 Sebastian Gomez FR UMass Boston 15:14 25:26 40:17 8:07
231 218 368 Sebastian Marsalese FR Dean (Mass.) 40:26 8:08
232 542 Justin Yue SR UMass Boston 15:14 25:27 40:39 8:11
233 219 454 Joel Soper SO Maine-Presque Isle 14:56 25:33 41:56 8:27
234 370 Hunter White SR Dean (Mass.) 47:32 9:34
220 299 Eli Boesch Dining JR Bates 9:56

                            Men's Team Results


  1.    23  MIT                       (  25:41  2:08:21   0:03)
========================================
  1      2  Andrew      Mah              25:38
  2      3  Finn        Jacobson-Schul   25:40
  3      5  Reid        Kovacs           25:41
  4      6  Matthew     Kearney          25:41
  5      7  Sam         Acquaviva        25:41
  6   (  9) Vedang      Lad              25:50
  7   ( 18) Lowell      Hensgen          26:18

  2.    67  Colby                     (  26:04  2:10:16   1:35)
========================================
  1      1  Tyler       Morris           25:01
  2     11  Ewan        Frick            26:08
  3     12  Ben         Mellor           26:11
  4     19  Keegan      Gleason          26:20
  5     24  Gordon      Doore            26:36
  6   ( 31) Quinn       Potter           26:57
  7   ( 36) Liam        Carcich          27:09

  3.   118  Tufts                     (  26:36  2:12:59   1:14)
========================================
  1     10  Sam         Gatti            25:54
  2     15  Walter      Wagude           26:15
  3     25  Oliver      Printy           26:38
  4     33  Alex        Friedman         27:04
  5     35  Collin      O'Sullivan       27:08
  6   ( 45) Enock       Musyoka          27:32
  7   (100) Joseph      Harmon           29:08

  4.   126  Bates                     (  26:39  2:13:13   1:29)
========================================
  1      8  Jackson     Donahue          25:44
  2     22  Samuel      Kartsonis        26:33
  3     27  Ned         Farrington       26:47
  4     30  Ryan        Smith            26:56
  5     39  John        Mieszczanski     27:13
  6   ( 41) Victor      Kering           27:17

  5.   153  WPI                       (  26:54  2:14:28   1:10)
========================================
  1     20  Benjamin    Steeves          26:29
  2     21  Brian       Brooks           26:29
  3     23  Logan       Gaudette         26:35
  4     40  David       Reynolds         27:16
  5     49  Jarrett     Gulden           27:39
  6   ( 50) Ryan        Fischer          27:46
  7   ( 83) Andrew      Yatsuhashi       28:42

  6.   192  Bowdoin                   (  27:12  2:15:56   2:22)
========================================
  1     14  John        Hood             26:13
  2     17  Andrew      Meredith         26:18
  3     32  John        Auer             26:59
  4     51  Peter       Enger            27:51
  5     78  Ben         Bockman          28:35
  6   ( 85) Ryan        Supple           28:43
  7   ( 88) Griffin     Ott              28:47

  7.   241  Babson                    (  27:37  2:18:04   1:55)
========================================
  1     16  Anthony     Rodriguez        26:18
  2     44  Ryan        Wilson           27:31
  3     56  Yudai       Yamakawa         27:59
  4     58  Julian      Ivarra           28:03
  5     67  Gabriel     Ortega           28:13
  6   ( 84) Henry       Rosaly           28:43
  7   (168) Collin      Regan            31:23

  8.   286  Southern Maine            (  27:54  2:19:28   1:37)
========================================
  1     34  Cody        Mathewson        27:05
  2     42  Masho       Gebremikael      27:17
  3     55  Jordan      Duplessie        27:55
  4     73  Erik        Larkin           28:29
  5     82  Jack        Pecoraro         28:42
  6   (109) Matt        Pooler           29:23
  7   (115) Scott       Lightbody        29:37

  9.   325  Suffolk                   (  28:03  2:20:11   3:26)
========================================
  1      4  Matyas      Csiki-Fejer      25:41
  2     66  Nick        Malm             28:11
  3     75  Luke        Sikora           28:31
  4     81  Thomas      Novy             28:41
  5     99  Connor      Hayward          29:07
  6   (107) Selvin      Backert          29:17
  7   (116) Kely        Maloney          29:41

 10.   331  Brandeis                  (  28:09  2:20:45   1:21)
========================================
  1     43  Matthew     Driben           27:27
  2     48  Daniel      Frost            27:36
  3     65  Willem      Goff             28:11
  4     86  Casey       Brackett         28:43
  5     89  Lucas       Dia              28:48
  6   ( 95) Jac         Guerra           29:01
  7   (103) Sam         Kim              29:10

 11.   375  Plymouth State            (  28:27  2:22:11   2:56)
========================================
  1     28  Michael     Olson            26:51
  2     57  Jacob       Gallaher         28:01
  3     63  Brent       Coope            28:10
  4    108  Colin       Moar             29:22
  5    119  Luke        Gomes            29:47
  6   (148) Randall     Scroggins        30:37
  7   (157) Eli         Roth             30:57

 12.   466  Endicott                  (  28:59  2:24:54   2:01)
========================================
  1     53  Colin       Costa            27:53
  2     64  Caleb       Nye              28:10
  3    102  Cooper      Downey           29:09
  4    121  Josh        Lehmann          29:48
  5    126  Andrew      Lauzon           29:54
  6   (131) Shane       Cataloni         30:05
  7   (192) Samuel      Page             32:42

 13.   468  Worcester State           (  29:02  2:25:10   4:17)
========================================
  1     37  Andrew      Fottler          27:12
  2     46  Patrick     Carleton         27:33
  3     62  Wayne       Carey            28:08
  4    154  Ethan       Goodreau         30:48
  5    169  Elias       Boone            31:29
  6   (172) Robert      Doig             31:41
  7   (182) Samuel      Magee            32:12

 14.   470  Wheaton (Mass.)           (  28:56  2:24:40   4:19)
========================================
  1     13  Dominic     Sclafani         26:12
  2     72  Finlay      McIsaac          28:27
  3    105  Noah        White            29:14
  4    138  Matthew     Lambert          30:16
  5    142  Max         Genther          30:31
  6   (151) Andrew      Kniska           30:40
  7   (164) Avery       Paul-Mcgurran    31:14

 15.   475  Keene State               (  29:03  2:25:14   3:50)
========================================
  1     38  Jake        Pearl            27:12
  2     59  Robert      St. Laurent      28:06
  3     98  Cameron     Giordano         29:05
  4    122  Ben         Harley           29:49
  5    158  Zander      Egervari         31:02
  6   (181) Ethan       Holcomb          32:10
  7   (185) Samuel      Hennedy          32:27

 16.   478  Husson                    (  29:05  2:25:25   4:58)
========================================
  1     26  Joel        Bond             26:39
  2     68  Zach        Hartman          28:20
  3     96  William     Levasseur        29:02
  4    118  Erik        Losacco          29:47
  5    170  Liam        McKinnon         31:37
  6   (173) Jeremy      Stone            31:42
  7   (187) Richard     Cromwell         32:30

 17.   488  U. of New England         (  29:09  2:25:44   1:58)
========================================
  1     60  Anthony     Chase            28:06
  2     71  Diego       Fernandez        28:24
  3    113  Kyle        Boucher          29:35
  4    114  Chris       Deyoung          29:35
  5    130  Nolan       Alexander        30:04
  6   (149) Kevin       Jasani           30:39
  7   (159) Alex        Vitarelli        31:05

 18.   494  UMass Dartmouth           (  29:09  2:25:44   0:59)
========================================
  1     76  Steve       Stromski         28:33
  2     94  Jacob       Paris            28:59
  3    101  Frank       Wenner           29:08
  4    111  Okan        Canaran          29:32
  5    112  Vincent     Gardner          29:32
  6   (177) Brendan     Gallagher        31:46

 19.   527  Gordon                    (  29:23  2:26:54   2:36)
========================================
  1     54  Alex        Cravens          27:55
  2     80  Colin       McGinn           28:40
  3    123  Zachary     Smith            29:50
  4    127  Conner      Hall             29:58
  5    143  Cameron     Abbot            30:31
  6   (150) Chris       Taylor           30:39
  7   (163) Wesley      Marquardt        31:13

 20.   548  Bridgewater St.           (  29:33  2:27:42   4:05)
========================================
  1     47  Kevin       McBirney         27:34
  2     69  Samuel      Steere           28:23
  3    129  Kenneth     Goodwin          30:00
  4    132  Ryan        Goldman          30:06
  5    171  Dylan       Brobisky         31:39
  6   (184) Ryan        Glynn            32:23
  7   (200) Shawn       Driscoll-Gomez   33:17

 21.   549  Maine-Farmington          (  29:30  2:27:28   1:45)
========================================
  1     79  Justin      Castaldo         28:39
  2     93  Covy        Dufort           28:56
  3    110  Luke        Bliss            29:29
  4    128  Connor      Freeman          30:00
  5    139  Joe         Ashby            30:24
  6   (156) Jimmy       Reel             30:52
  7   (191) Madison     Brown            32:36

 22.   635  Colby-Sawyer              (  30:03  2:30:13   2:58)
========================================
  1     70  Dylan       Flewelling       28:24
  2    117  Spencer     McClary          29:43
  3    134  Haven       Deschenes        30:07
  4    147  Brendan     Sullivan         30:37
  5    167  Martin      Steucek          31:22
  6   (178) Hayden      Goyette          31:47
  7   (193) Tristan     McNight          32:47

 23.   649  Nichols                   (  30:06  2:30:30   2:16)
========================================
  1     90  Shawn       Tobin            28:52
  2    120  Ryan        Rispoli          29:48
  3    137  Jack        Hearn            30:14
  4    141  Greg        Sadlak           30:28
  5    161  Domenic     Savastano        31:08
  6   (196) Sam         Paiva            32:55
  7   (204) Jack        Pudlo            33:31

 24.   656  Framingham St.            (  30:23  2:31:51   4:26)
========================================
  1     61  Patrick     Walsh            28:07
  2     74  Kevin       Durant           28:29
  3    153  Manuel      Miranda          30:44
  4    180  Cullen      Lancaster        31:58
  5    188  Paul        Pharmer          32:33
  6   (207) Adam        Banat            34:48

 25.   661  Maine Maritime            (  30:31  2:32:32   4:42)
========================================
  1     77  Ben         Butterfield      28:34
  2     91  Joseph      Van Ess          28:55
  3    104  Ponce       Saltysiak        29:12
  4    190  Liam        Veverka          32:35
  5    199  Shail       Leszkowicz       33:16
  6   (210) Christian   Shepard          35:04
  7   (213) Joshua      Hanson           37:14

 26.   662  Thomas College            (  30:27  2:32:12   4:41)
========================================
  1     52  Jarrod      Hooper           27:52
  2     92  Ryan        Beckerman        28:55
  3    146  Matt        Shea             30:36
  4    183  Owen        Hargrove         32:16
  5    189  Harrison    Mosher           32:33

 27.   679  Wentworth                 (  30:18  2:31:26   2:08)
========================================
  1     97  Jack        Chausse          29:04
  2    135  Robert      Pineault         30:10
  3    140  Christian   Vallerand        30:25
  4    145  William     Carpenter        30:35
  5    162  Will        Allen            31:12
  6   (202) Brendan     Jeanjaquet       33:21

 28.   694  Fitchburg St.             (  30:36  2:32:57   6:16)
========================================
  1     29  Taban       Manyok           26:55
  2    136  Samuel      Flint            30:14
  3    155  Aidan       Cattelan         30:52
  4    176  Cameron     Davis            31:45
  5    198  Tyssen      Labombard        33:11

 29.   739  St. Joseph's (Me.)        (  30:47  2:33:55   3:07)
========================================
  1     87  Troy        Hendricks        28:45
  2    124  Jacob       Huberdeau        29:51
  3    174  Nick        Carmosino        31:43
  4    175  Tyler       Nadeau           31:44
  5    179  Ethan       Shaw             31:52
  6   (201) Devin       Abbott           33:18
  7   (214) Cameron     Rice             38:20

 30.   777  Emerson                   (  31:28  2:37:20   5:44)
========================================
  1    106  Oliver      Glass            29:16
  2    125  Joe         Norris           29:54
  3    152  Samuel      Cahill           30:43
  4    186  Dale        Consolini        32:27
  5    208  Jack        Reiber           35:00

 31.   873  Clark (Mass.)             (  31:55  2:39:32   2:55)
========================================
  1    144  Ryan        Ewanyk           30:34
  2    165  Evan        Sucov            31:14
  3    166  Cameron     Keenan           31:21
  4    195  Samuel      Norton           32:54
  5    203  Adam        Liebell-Mcclea   33:29
  6   (205) Will        Mahan            33:55
  7   (206) Kevin       Braunwart        34:33

 32.   965  Dean (Mass.)              (  34:31  2:52:33   8:18)
========================================
  1    133  Yurly       Buttrick         30:07
  2    194  Colin       Cleary           32:47
  3    211  Mike        Korizis          35:25
  4    212  Ian         Boudreau         35:49
  5    215  Cameron     Barnes           38:25
  6   (217) Angus       Lodge            39:21
  7   (218) Sebastian   Marsalese        40:26

 33.  1001  Maine-Presque Isle        (  36:07  3:00:35  10:49)
========================================
  1    160  Stephen     Grierson         31:07
  2    197  Dareek      Roberts          33:10
  3    209  Alessandro  Marroquin        35:03
  4    216  Campton     Tinkham          39:19
  5    219  Joel        Soper            41:56