Derryfield Park
September 22, 2018



Boys Freshman Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m Time Pace Delta
1 1 1177 Sam Murray 9 Hanover 5:30 11:28 5:28 Winner
2 2 2106 Luke Brennan 9 Pinkerton 5:36 11:28 5:28 0:01
3 1651 Jesse Cadigan 9 Massabesic 5:34 11:42 5:35 0:15
4 3 2920 Joe Neal 9 York 5:38 11:45 5:36 0:18
5 4 913 Lucius Karki 9 Essex 5:44 11:49 5:38 0:22
6 5 1512 Nathan Petterson 9 Lowell 5:37 11:53 5:40 0:26
7 6 722 John Murphy 9 Concord 5:40 11:54 5:40 0:26
8 7 183 Ethan Mashtare 9 BFA-St. Albans 5:39 11:54 5:40 0:27
9 861 Tyler Sheedy 9 Dover 5:36 11:55 5:41 0:28
10 8 284 Matt Delsesto 9 Bishop Hendricken 5:38 11:57 5:42 0:30
11 9 1619 Zach Utz 9 Marthas Vineyard 5:49 12:01 5:44 0:34
12 2504 Matthew Fairhurst 9 Timberlane 5:48 12:04 5:45 0:37
13 10 2574 Tzevi Schwartz 9 U-32 5:50 12:11 5:48 0:43
14 11 298 Evan MacGregor 9 Bishop Hendricken 5:39 12:11 5:48 0:44
15 12 1455 Jack Marshall 9 Londonderry 5:51 12:14 5:50 0:47
16 13 1173 Jack Lange 9 Hanover 5:51 12:18 5:52 0:51
17 14 1461 Will Plante 9 Londonderry 5:59 12:20 5:52 0:52
18 15 2109 Ethan Charles 9 Pinkerton 5:55 12:23 5:54 0:56
19 16 718 Matt Lavoie 9 Concord 5:43 12:24 5:55 0:57
20 214 Conor Doherty 9 Billerica 5:52 12:25 5:55 0:58
21 17 293 Wilson Jablonski 9 Bishop Hendricken 5:48 12:26 5:56 0:59
22 18 257 Alex Girata 9 Bishop Guertin 5:56 12:27 5:56 0:59
23 19 907 Zach Brisson 9 Essex 5:53 12:27 5:56 1:00
24 20 304 Aidan Moreira 9 Bishop Hendricken 5:52 12:28 5:57 1:01
25 21 437 Finn Lamorder 9 Brattleboro 5:50 12:31 5:58 1:04
26 22 2560 Ollie Hansen 9 U-32 5:59 12:34 5:59 1:07
27 23 924 Gabe White 9 Essex 5:53 12:35 6:00 1:08
28 1084 Cody Stone 9 Glastonbury 6:07 12:36 6:00 1:08
29 24 1578 Tyler Lavallee 9 Manchester Memorial 5:50 12:37 6:01 1:10
30 25 188 Calvin Storms 9 BFA-St. Albans 5:57 12:38 6:01 1:10
31 26 912 Matt Hull 9 Essex 5:54 12:39 6:02 1:12
32 27 908 Braden Cummings 9 Essex 6:01 12:42 6:03 1:14
33 28 713 Sam Hilts 9 Concord 6:09 12:43 6:03 1:16
34 29 2678 Sam Aronow 9 William Hall 6:09 12:43 6:04 1:16
35 30 2614 Anthony Chiappetta 9 Westford Academy 5:50 12:43 6:04 1:16
36 854 George Lawton 9 Dover 5:57 12:44 6:04 1:17
37 31 275 Sebastian Zeman 9 Bishop Guertin 6:05 12:46 6:05 1:18
38 32 714 Zachary Hooper 9 Concord 6:09 12:48 6:06 1:20
39 33 2693 Jake Long 9 William Hall 6:08 12:49 6:07 1:22
40 34 2787 Ken Zou 9 Winnacunnet 6:14 12:51 6:07 1:24
41 35 262 Brandon Metvier 9 Bishop Guertin 5:58 12:51 6:07 1:24
42 36 2782 Felix Taracena 9 Winnacunnet 6:06 12:51 6:07 1:24
43 37 1176 Spencer May 9 Hanover 6:10 12:52 6:08 1:25
44 38 2552 Austin Beard 9 U-32 6:07 12:56 6:10 1:28
45 39 479 Malcolm Thornton 9 Bromfield School 5:58 12:56 6:10 1:29
46 40 628 Jacob Cowan 9 Coe-Brown 5:53 12:56 6:10 1:29
47 41 1468 Andrew Young 9 Londonderry 6:05 12:57 6:10 1:30
48 42 634 Charles Jones 9 Coe-Brown 6:11 13:02 6:12 1:34
49 1657 Cloutier Luke 9 Massabesic 6:07 13:02 6:13 1:35
50 43 175 Matt Gonyeau 9 BFA-St. Albans 6:08 13:03 6:13 1:36
51 44 1444 Cole Borovicka 9 Londonderry 6:13 13:05 6:14 1:38
52 45 265 Duncan Premus 9 Bishop Guertin 6:12 13:06 6:15 1:39
53 46 1586 Joshua Rivers 9 Manchester Memorial 6:08 13:07 6:15 1:40
54 47 1023 Samuel Robinson 9 Freeport 6:13 13:07 6:15 1:40
55 48 720 Jonathan McDonald 9 Concord 6:14 13:07 6:15 1:40
56 49 1459 Matthew Palmer 9 Londonderry 6:11 13:08 6:15 1:40
57 1832 Matthew Robert 9 Nashua North 6:11 13:08 6:16 1:41
58 50 2921 Hunter Pruett 9 York 6:15 13:09 6:16 1:42
59 51 1448 Danny Garrity 9 Londonderry 6:16 13:10 6:16 1:43
60 52 2837 Seamus Lappin 9 Xaverian Brothers 6:10 13:10 6:16 1:43
61 53 2733 Samuel Skilling 9 Windham 6:14 13:11 6:17 1:43
62 673 Matthew Sampt 9 Conard 6:04 13:11 6:17 1:44
63 54 2781 Peyton Saltmarsh 9 Winnacunnet 6:14 13:11 6:17 1:44
64 55 260 Jason Mack 9 Bishop Guertin 6:14 13:12 6:17 1:45
65 56 1172 Luke Holmes 9 Hanover 6:11 13:12 6:18 1:45
66 1077 Brian Pawlowski 9 Glastonbury 6:21 13:13 6:18 1:46
67 676 Michael Weiss 9 Conard 6:09 13:13 6:18 1:46
68 57 1492 Ryan Courtney 9 Lowell 6:23 13:14 6:18 1:46
69 58 2697 Jamie Rendon 9 William Hall 6:17 13:16 6:19 1:48
70 59 2691 Jacob Hodkinson 9 William Hall 6:26 13:18 6:20 1:50
71 60 471 Tucker Madison 8 Bromfield School 6:21 13:18 6:20 1:51
72 971 Ben Chidley 9 Fitch 6:17 13:18 6:20 1:51
73 61 2682 Jemiah Cartagena 9 William Hall 6:34 13:18 6:20 1:51
74 62 1611 Jonathan Norton 9 Marthas Vineyard 6:35 13:22 6:22 1:55
75 63 1466 Kyle Wheeler 12 Londonderry 6:16 13:22 6:22 1:55
76 64 255 Nate Fondakowski 9 Bishop Guertin 6:19 13:23 6:23 1:56
77 65 2922 Callen Swann 9 York 6:31 13:23 6:23 1:56
78 66 2717 Brady Carroll 9 Windham 6:26 13:24 6:23 1:57
79 67 2553 Carson Beard 9 U-32 6:20 13:25 6:23 1:58
80 68 189 Jacob Tremblay 9 BFA-St. Albans 6:07 13:25 6:24 1:58
81 69 2107 Jack Cameron 9 Pinkerton 6:29 13:26 6:24 1:58
82 70 1570 Roman Carnevale 9 Manchester Memorial 6:10 13:26 6:24 1:59
83 71 917 Nevin Mack 9 Essex 6:16 13:26 6:24 1:59
84 1973 Ryan Caruso 9 Oakmont 6:20 13:27 6:25 2:00
85 72 1005 Blaine Cockburn 9 Freeport 6:19 13:31 6:26 2:04
86 73 2776 Nolan Perkins 9 Winnacunnet 6:24 13:31 6:27 2:04
87 74 914 Ebin Lagasse 9 Essex 6:28 13:33 6:28 2:06
88 1911 Joe Sullivan 9 Newfound Regional 6:27 13:36 6:29 2:09
89 16 John Crawford 9 Alvirne 6:30 13:37 6:29 2:10
90 75 701 Tristan Alexander 9 Concord 6:39 13:37 6:30 2:10
91 76 2559 Cole Dyer 9 U-32 6:24 13:38 6:30 2:11
92 77 310 Owen Smith 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:27 13:40 6:30 2:12
93 78 2725 Michael Killian 9 Windham 6:27 13:41 6:31 2:14
94 79 2919 Sylvain MacGovern 9 York 6:06 13:41 6:31 2:14
95 80 2185 Noah Foster 9 Portsmouth 6:42 13:43 6:32 2:16
96 1593 Lucas Tan 9 Manchester West 6:28 13:44 6:32 2:16
97 81 276 Ryan Baker 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:28 13:44 6:32 2:16
98 82 1875 Alex Thibeault 9 Nashua South 6:28 13:44 6:33 2:17
99 83 394 Dylan MacArthur 9 Bow 6:48 13:44 6:33 2:17
100 84 703 Colby Bettens 9 Concord 6:39 13:47 6:34 2:19
101 85 2180 Adam Croteau 9 Portsmouth 6:39 13:47 6:34 2:19
102 86 474 Nicholas Russo 9 Bromfield School 6:39 13:47 6:34 2:19
103 87 2700 Nick Tagliarini 9 William Hall 6:34 13:50 6:36 2:23
104 88 2680 Josh Burr 9 William Hall 6:59 13:51 6:36 2:23
105 1825 Ben Klein 9 Nashua North 6:11 13:53 6:37 2:26
106 89 1506 Matt Morneau 9 Lowell 6:26 13:53 6:37 2:26
107 90 2622 Zachary Freyman 9 Westford Academy 6:42 13:54 6:38 2:27
108 91 2918 Seth Hultstrom 9 York 6:41 13:55 6:38 2:28
109 1085 Jackson Stone 9 Glastonbury 6:42 13:55 6:38 2:28
110 92 427 Ben Berkson Harvey 9 Brattleboro 6:29 13:55 6:38 2:28
111 93 1240 Brady Cheyne 9 Hollis/Brookline 6:37 13:56 6:38 2:28
112 724 Danny O'Brien 9 Concord 6:38 13:56 6:38 2:29
113 94 2832 Dan Jutrus 9 Xaverian Brothers 6:12 13:56 6:38 2:29
114 1907 Luke Gordon 9 Newfound Regional 6:35 13:56 6:38 2:29
115 95 468 Julian Iverson 9 Bromfield School 6:56 13:57 6:39 2:30
116 96 510 McCleary Charlie 9 Burlington 6:24 13:57 6:39 2:30
117 97 1002 Brian Brogan 9 Freeport 6:40 13:57 6:39 2:30
118 98 297 Valentino Lombardi 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:46 13:58 6:39 2:30
119 716 Andrew Kleiner 9 Concord 6:43 14:00 6:40 2:33
120 99 1251 Troy Moscatelli 9 Hollis/Brookline 6:41 14:01 6:41 2:33
121 100 1106 Daniel Gendron 9 Goffstown 6:42 14:01 6:41 2:34
122 101 748 Chi Fowler 9 Con-Val 6:44 14:02 6:41 2:35
123 102 2184 Nate Fletcher 9 Portsmouth 6:38 14:02 6:41 2:35
124 103 2193 Matthew Mower 9 Portsmouth 6:38 14:02 6:41 2:35
125 104 1869 Nolan Mederos 9 Nashua South 6:45 14:03 6:41 2:35
126 105 1109 Caleb Hagner 9 Goffstown 6:34 14:03 6:42 2:36
127 2687 David Gardner 9 William Hall 7:00 14:04 6:42 2:36
128 106 256 Michael Gigliotti 9 Bishop Guertin 6:39 14:04 6:42 2:37
129 107 1691 Ajay George 9 Merrimack 6:35 14:04 6:42 2:37
130 21 Frank Lacoshus 9 Alvirne 6:47 14:05 6:43 2:38
131 108 2722 Carter Doe 9 Windham 6:44 14:06 6:43 2:39
132 859 Zach Pelletier 9 Dover 6:28 14:07 6:43 2:39
133 109 1099 Gabriel Brigham 9 Goffstown 6:42 14:07 6:44 2:40
134 110 2562 Atticus Kohr 9 U-32 6:39 14:07 6:44 2:40
135 1905 Connor Downs 9 Newfound Regional 6:37 14:08 6:44 2:41
136 111 755 Thomas Sennett 9 Con-Val 6:50 14:09 6:44 2:41
137 112 2916 Ben Boksanski 9 York 6:48 14:09 6:45 2:42
138 113 536 Kaj Yagoda 9 Burlington 6:44 14:10 6:45 2:42
139 114 761 Elijah White 9 Con-Val 6:48 14:10 6:45 2:43
140 115 1696 Jackson Nguyen 9 Merrimack 6:40 14:11 6:46 2:44
141 116 1585 McGregor Platte 9 Manchester Memorial 6:44 14:11 6:46 2:44
142 553 Keegan Reynolds 9 Campbell 6:58 14:14 6:47 2:47
143 117 2718 Matthew Carter 9 Windham 6:52 14:15 6:47 2:47
144 118 2775 Griffin O'Keefe 9 Winnacunnet 6:41 14:15 6:47 2:48
145 119 2120 Cooper Michaud 9 Pinkerton 6:46 14:16 6:48 2:49
146 120 626 Thomas Cirillo 9 Coe-Brown 6:34 14:16 6:48 2:49
147 121 390 Tatum Laws 9 Bow 6:53 14:20 6:50 2:52
148 226 Liam O'Connell 9 Billerica 6:44 14:20 6:50 2:53
149 1549 Cyril Anderson 9 Manchester Central 6:29 14:21 6:50 2:54
150 122 174 Cj Fisher 9 BFA-St. Albans 6:17 14:22 6:51 2:55
151 123 1255 Hayden Smith 9 Hollis/Brookline 6:57 14:24 6:52 2:57
152 124 526 Jeremy Riley 9 Burlington 7:04 14:25 6:52 2:58
153 125 2188 Nicholas Kyrousis 9 Portsmouth 7:00 14:27 6:53 3:00
154 126 475 Zach Schoenberg 9 Bromfield School 6:59 14:28 6:53 3:00
155 127 1607 Henry D'Andrea 9 Marthas Vineyard 7:03 14:28 6:54 3:01
156 128 2637 Brennan Moses 9 Westford Academy 6:54 14:28 6:54 3:01
157 1553 Joseph Hernandez 9 Manchester Central 6:33 14:28 6:54 3:01
158 129 1865 Evan Lafleur 9 Nashua South 6:55 14:29 6:54 3:02
159 130 1488 Dylan Bui 9 Lowell 6:52 14:30 6:54 3:03
160 131 1220 Justin Goodwin 9 Hinsdale 6:42 14:31 6:55 3:03
161 132 1581 Jacob Miller 9 Manchester Memorial 6:46 14:31 6:55 3:03
162 254 Xander Dunsmoor 9 Bishop Guertin 6:57 14:31 6:55 3:04
163 253 Joseph Dewane 9 Bishop Guertin 6:52 14:32 6:56 3:05
164 27 Kevin Sullivan 9 Alvirne 6:47 14:33 6:56 3:06
165 133 2770 Levon McCann 9 Winnacunnet 6:55 14:34 6:56 3:07
166 14 Mike Bates 9 Alvirne 6:57 14:35 6:57 3:08
167 134 2859 Matthew Todd 9 Xaverian Brothers 6:40 14:36 6:58 3:09
168 135 1171 Dylan Hendrick 9 Hanover 6:51 14:37 6:58 3:09
169 136 2772 Jackson Nardone 9 Winnacunnet 6:55 14:38 6:59 3:11
170 137 522 Liam Morton 9 Burlington 7:04 14:39 6:59 3:12
171 138 511 Cole Ewoldson 9 Burlington 7:04 14:40 6:59 3:13
172 139 9921 Thomas Glass 9 Hanover 6:49 14:42 7:00 3:15
173 140 1863 Spencer Hawkins 9 Nashua South 7:07 14:43 7:01 3:16
174 141 509 River Bumpas 9 Burlington 6:53 14:43 7:01 3:16
175 2471 Peter Hyatt 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40 14:44 7:01 3:17
176 142 2732 Charles Sette 9 Windham 7:13 14:49 7:03 3:21
177 2505 Michael Gordon 9 Timberlane 6:58 14:52 7:05 3:25
178 143 2728 Charlie Marsh 9 Windham 7:07 14:53 7:05 3:26
179 144 639 Max Lupinacci 9 Coe-Brown 6:54 14:53 7:06 3:26
180 145 1684 Aidan Carillo 9 Merrimack 7:03 14:55 7:06 3:28
181 1906 Ryder Downs 9 Newfound Regional 6:54 14:58 7:08 3:31
182 146 645 Owen Silsby-Belknap 9 Coe-Brown 6:55 14:58 7:08 3:31
183 147 1027 Kempton Von Glinsky 9 Freeport 7:05 15:00 7:09 3:33
184 148 2644 Sheil Patel 9 Westford Academy 7:22 15:02 7:10 3:34
185 149 743 Lewis Carlton 9 Con-Val 7:12 15:02 7:10 3:35
186 150 1024 Eric Simmons 9 Freeport 7:18 15:02 7:10 3:35
187 151 411 Ryan Thompson 9 Bow 7:16 15:02 7:10 3:35
188 152 1508 Quonelle Muth 9 Lowell 7:11 15:03 7:10 3:36
189 153 2819 Jon Ewanchuck 9 Xaverian Brothers 7:08 15:04 7:11 3:37
190 154 999 Will Belmore 9 Freeport 7:05 15:05 7:11 3:38
191 155 426 Keegan Beecher 9 Brattleboro 6:56 15:05 7:11 3:38
192 156 753 Avery Pope 9 Con-Val 7:22 15:07 7:12 3:39
193 1947 Michael Crosby 9 Noble 7:06 15:08 7:13 3:41
194 157 470 Aidan Long 9 Bromfield School 7:34 15:09 7:13 3:42
195 976 Nathan Jankowski 9 Fitch 6:59 15:13 7:15 3:46
196 1592 Giovanni Martin 9 Manchester West 7:02 15:15 7:16 3:48
197 158 2616 Jonah Coulter 9 Westford Academy 7:10 15:21 7:19 3:53
198 159 2634 Thomas McKenna 9 Westford Academy 7:17 15:21 7:19 3:54
199 160 2917 Liam Dunn 9 York 7:18 15:22 7:19 3:55
200 161 371 Alexander Anderson 9 Bow 7:24 15:24 7:20 3:57
201 162 431 Jasper Everingham 9 Brattleboro 6:51 15:25 7:21 3:58
202 163 2821 Nicholis Forizis 9 Xaverian Brothers 7:20 15:27 7:22 4:00
203 2509 Kyle Monahan 9 Timberlane 7:18 15:28 7:22 4:01
204 164 1602 Duncan Brown 9 Marthas Vineyard 7:28 15:30 7:23 4:02
205 165 1860 Silas Fier 9 Nashua South 7:18 15:31 7:24 4:04
206 166 1012 Jackson Giumarro 9 Freeport 7:37 15:33 7:25 4:06
207 956 Jack Crowley 9 Exeter 7:27 15:34 7:25 4:07
208 167 751 Nicholas Merzi 9 Con-Val 7:26 15:36 7:26 4:08
209 168 2119 Connor McMahon 9 Pinkerton 7:28 15:36 7:26 4:09
210 169 1184 Derek Smith 9 Hanover 7:01 15:36 7:26 4:09
211 170 1693 Ansh Juvvadi 9 Merrimack 7:35 15:37 7:26 4:10
212 2491 Liam Patterson 9 Thetford Academy 7:36 15:37 7:27 4:10
213 2490 Nathan Neubauer 9 Thetford Academy 7:28 15:40 7:28 4:13
214 2486 Ben Acker 9 Thetford Academy 7:37 15:41 7:28 4:13
215 171 408 Raife Samsel 9 Bow 7:23 15:43 7:29 4:15
216 172 1701 Ryan Richard 9 Merrimack 7:36 15:48 7:32 4:21
217 173 382 Dylan Gazaway 9 Bow 7:40 15:49 7:32 4:21
218 268 Rowan Romanaukas 9 Bishop Guertin 7:12 15:49 7:32 4:22
219 174 1683 Ian Cannon 9 Merrimack 7:35 15:49 7:32 4:22
220 2262 Luc Goodnow 9 Salem 7:20 15:51 7:33 4:24
221 175 1601 Calvin Brooks 9 Marthas Vineyard 7:32 15:53 7:34 4:25
222 176 472 Cam Milliken 9 Bromfield School 7:44 15:53 7:34 4:26
223 1550 Matthew Blair 9 Manchester Central 7:26 15:55 7:35 4:28
224 231 Nathaniel Weimer 9 Billerica 7:41 15:58 7:36 4:30
225 816 Jon Flinkfelt 9 Derryfield 7:37 15:58 7:36 4:31
226 177 404 Evan Provost 9 Bow 7:40 16:00 7:37 4:33
227 1552 Nathan Dupre 9 Manchester Central 7:01 16:00 7:37 4:33
228 387 Dylan Kiniry 9 Bow 7:57 16:09 7:42 4:42
229 178 1103 Jacob Foley 9 Goffstown 7:26 16:14 7:44 4:47
230 395 Ryan McSweeney 9 Bow 7:48 16:16 7:45 4:49
231 962 Ej Murphy 9 Exeter 7:56 16:18 7:46 4:51
232 179 1692 Ajith George 9 Merrimack 7:25 16:22 7:48 4:55
233 180 1252 Brady Rogers 9 Hollis/Brookline 8:04 16:22 7:48 4:55
234 978 Ruben Lopez 9 Fitch 7:21 16:24 7:49 4:56
235 1948 Andrew Crosby 9 Noble 7:37 16:30 7:52 5:03
236 181 623 Davin Buccieri 9 Coe-Brown 7:49 16:38 7:55 5:10
237 182 2657 Nathaniel Xie 9 Westford Academy 7:35 16:38 7:55 5:11
238 183 2853 Drew Russo 9 Xaverian Brothers 8:03 16:43 7:58 5:16
239 814 Alex Degregorio 9 Derryfield 8:00 16:45 7:59 5:17
240 184 1487 Nathan Boetang 9 Lowell 8:02 16:47 8:00 5:19
241 185 181 Lucas MacKenzie 9 BFA-St. Albans 7:48 16:47 8:00 5:20
242 2646 Suryaa Rajinikanth 9 Westford Academy 7:59 16:57 8:04 5:29
243 186 2814 Ethan Curley 9 Xaverian Brothers 7:38 16:59 8:05 5:32
244 187 1116 Michael Vougias 9 Goffstown 7:42 17:02 8:07 5:35
245 1327 Nathan Nichols 9 John Stark 8:05 17:07 8:09 5:40
246 401 Thomas Nelson 9 Bow 7:40 17:09 8:10 5:42
247 957 Daniel Daschbach-Eato 9 Exeter 8:05 17:10 8:11 5:43
248 2818 Dom Duran 9 Xaverian Brothers 8:04 17:13 8:12 5:46
249 2820 Andrew Flaherty 9 Xaverian Brothers 8:03 17:13 8:12 5:46
250 188 1610 Colin McNamee 9 Marthas Vineyard 8:03 17:13 8:12 5:46
251 1655 Jesse Gonneville 9 Massabesic 8:14 17:14 8:12 5:46
252 189 1871 Alexander Odom 9 Nashua South 8:02 17:17 8:14 5:49
253 190 1223 Mason Sauter 8 Hinsdale 8:08 17:21 8:16 5:54
254 2808 Aditya Bitwas 9 Xaverian Brothers 7:50 17:23 8:17 5:55
255 191 635 Colin Kilbreth 9 Coe-Brown 8:10 17:36 8:23 6:09
256 192 1254 William Scales 9 Hollis/Brookline 8:13 17:43 8:27 6:16
257 193 444 Julian Young 9 Brattleboro 8:11 17:53 8:31 6:26
258 2066 Tyler Miller 9 Pelham 8:17 18:10 8:39 6:43
259 194 1226 Cody Swanson 9 Hinsdale 8:29 18:13 8:41 6:46
260 2515 Nick Swanney 9 Timberlane 8:26 18:18 8:43 6:51
261 2265 Donovan Homsey 9 Salem 8:22 18:22 8:45 6:54
262 195 1115 Israel Schill 9 Goffstown 8:29 18:36 8:52 7:09
263 9923 Tyler Stoddard 9 Massabesic 8:42 18:53 9:00 7:26
264 196 192 Kayden Zada 9 BFA-St. Albans 8:49 19:19 9:12 7:52
265 2834 Chris Kilduff 9 Xaverian Brothers 8:49 19:28 9:16 8:01
266 197 747 Nicholas Dinino 9 Con-Val 9:20 19:43 9:24 8:16
267 1834 Zachary Thompson 9 Nashua North 9:25 20:17 9:40 8:50
268 812 Li Charley" Chang 9 Derryfield 9:27 20:17 9:40 8:50
269 198 1225 Matthew St. John 9 Hinsdale 9:46 20:42 9:52 9:15
270 851 Dylan Kandoll 9 Dover 9:43 20:54 9:58 9:27
271 199 1219 Steven Bruns 9 Hinsdale 9:53 21:03 10:02 9:36
272 1017 Peyton Landsbergen 9 Freeport 10:02 21:58 10:28 10:30
273 2860 Derek Traut 9 Xaverian Brothers 9:44 22:23 10:40 10:56
274 1010 Noah Fowler 9 Freeport 10:44 23:13 11:04 11:46
275 2824 Addison Hamn 9 Xaverian Brothers 10:48 23:44 11:18 12:17

                        Boys Freshman Team Results


  1.    99  Essex                     (  12:27  1:02:12   0:53)
========================================
  1      4  Lucius      Karki            11:49
  2     19  Zach        Brisson          12:27
  3     23  Gabe        White            12:35
  4     26  Matt        Hull             12:39
  5     27  Braden      Cummings         12:42
  6   ( 71) Nevin       Mack             13:26
  7   ( 74) Ebin        Lagasse          13:33

  2.   130  Concord                   (  12:36  1:02:56   1:13)
========================================
  1      6  John        Murphy           11:54
  2     16  Matt        Lavoie           12:24
  3     28  Sam         Hilts            12:43
  4     32  Zachary     Hooper           12:48
  5     48  Jonathan    McDonald         13:07
  6   ( 75) Tristan     Alexander        13:37
  7   ( 84) Colby       Bettens          13:47

  3.   133  Bishop Hendricken         (  12:33  1:02:42   1:43)
========================================
  1      8  Matt        Delsesto         11:57
  2     11  Evan        MacGregor        12:11
  3     17  Wilson      Jablonski        12:26
  4     20  Aidan       Moreira          12:28
  5     77  Owen        Smith            13:40
  6   ( 81) Ryan        Baker            13:44
  7   ( 98) Valentino   Lombardi         13:58

  4.   160  Londonderry               (  12:45  1:03:44   0:54)
========================================
  1     12  Jack        Marshall         12:14
  2     14  Will        Plante           12:20
  3     41  Andrew      Young            12:57
  4     44  Cole        Borovicka        13:05
  5     49  Matthew     Palmer           13:08
  6   ( 51) Danny       Garrity          13:10
  7   ( 63) Kyle        Wheeler          13:22

  5.   184  Bishop Guertin            (  12:53  1:04:22   0:45)
========================================
  1     18  Alex        Girata           12:27
  2     31  Sebastian   Zeman            12:46
  3     35  Brandon     Metvier          12:51
  4     45  Duncan      Premus           13:06
  5     55  Jason       Mack             13:12
  6   ( 64) Nate        Fondakowski      13:23
  7   (106) Michael     Gigliotti        14:04

  6.   213  U-32                      (  12:57  1:04:44   1:27)
========================================
  1     10  Tzevi       Schwartz         12:11
  2     22  Ollie       Hansen           12:34
  3     38  Austin      Beard            12:56
  4     67  Carson      Beard            13:25
  5     76  Cole        Dyer             13:38
  6   (110) Atticus     Kohr             14:07

  7.   240  William Hall              (  13:05  1:05:24   0:35)
========================================
  1     29  Sam         Aronow           12:43
  2     33  Jake        Long             12:49
  3     58  Jamie       Rendon           13:16
  4     59  Jacob       Hodkinson        13:18
  5     61  Jemiah      Cartagena        13:18
  6   ( 87) Nick        Tagliarini       13:50
  7   ( 88) Josh        Burr             13:51

  8.   242  Hanover                   (  12:54  1:04:27   3:09)
========================================
  1      1  Sam         Murray           11:28
  2     13  Jack        Lange            12:18
  3     37  Spencer     May              12:52
  4     56  Luke        Holmes           13:12
  5    135  Dylan       Hendrick         14:37
  6   (139) Thomas      Glass            14:42
  7   (169) Derek       Smith            15:36

  9.   265  BFA-St. Albans            (  13:05  1:05:22   2:28)
========================================
  1      7  Ethan       Mashtare         11:54
  2     25  Calvin      Storms           12:38
  3     43  Matt        Gonyeau          13:03
  4     68  Jacob       Tremblay         13:25
  5    122  Cj          Fisher           14:22
  6   (185) Lucas       MacKenzie        16:47
  7   (196) Kayden      Zada             19:19

 10.   288  York                      (  13:11  1:05:53   2:10)
========================================
  1      3  Joe         Neal             11:45
  2     50  Hunter      Pruett           13:09
  3     65  Callen      Swann            13:23
  4     79  Sylvain     MacGovern        13:41
  5     91  Seth        Hultstrom        13:55
  6   (112) Ben         Boksanski        14:09
  7   (160) Liam        Dunn             15:22

 11.   315  Winnacunnet               (  13:20  1:06:39   1:24)
========================================
  1     34  Ken         Zou              12:51
  2     36  Felix       Taracena         12:51
  3     54  Peyton      Saltmarsh        13:11
  4     73  Nolan       Perkins          13:31
  5    118  Griffin     O'Keefe          14:15
  6   (133) Levon       McCann           14:34
  7   (136) Jackson     Nardone          14:38

 12.   373  Pinkerton                 (  13:26  1:07:09   4:08)
========================================
  1      2  Luke        Brennan          11:28
  2     15  Ethan       Charles          12:23
  3     69  Jack        Cameron          13:26
  4    119  Cooper      Michaud          14:16
  5    168  Connor      McMahon          15:36

 13.   388  Manchester Memorial       (  13:35  1:07:52   1:54)
========================================
  1     24  Tyler       Lavallee         12:37
  2     46  Joshua      Rivers           13:07
  3     70  Roman       Carnevale        13:26
  4    116  McGregor    Platte           14:11
  5    132  Jacob       Miller           14:31

 14.   406  Bromfield School          (  13:42  1:08:26   1:32)
========================================
  1     39  Malcolm     Thornton         12:56
  2     60  Tucker      Madison          13:18
  3     86  Nicholas    Russo            13:47
  4     95  Julian      Iverson          13:57
  5    126  Zach        Schoenberg       14:28
  6   (157) Aidan       Long             15:09
  7   (176) Cam         Milliken         15:53

 15.   422  Windham                   (  13:44  1:08:37   1:04)
========================================
  1     53  Samuel      Skilling         13:11
  2     66  Brady       Carroll          13:24
  3     78  Michael     Killian          13:41
  4    108  Carter      Doe              14:06
  5    117  Matthew     Carter           14:15
  6   (142) Charles     Sette            14:49
  7   (143) Charlie     Marsh            14:53

 16.   433  Lowell                    (  13:43  1:08:33   3:10)
========================================
  1      5  Nathan      Petterson        11:53
  2     57  Ryan        Courtney         13:14
  3     89  Matt        Morneau          13:53
  4    130  Dylan       Bui              14:30
  5    152  Quonelle    Muth             15:03
  6   (184) Nathan      Boetang          16:47

 17.   492  Coe-Brown                 (  14:01  1:10:05   2:02)
========================================
  1     40  Jacob       Cowan            12:56
  2     42  Charles     Jones            13:02
  3    120  Thomas      Cirillo          14:16
  4    144  Max         Lupinacci        14:53
  5    146  Owen        Silsby-Belknap   14:58
  6   (181) Davin       Buccieri         16:38
  7   (191) Colin       Kilbreth         17:36

 18.   495  Portsmouth                (  14:01  1:10:01   0:44)
========================================
  1     80  Noah        Foster           13:43
  2     85  Adam        Croteau          13:47
  3    102  Nate        Fletcher         14:02
  4    103  Matthew     Mower            14:02
  5    125  Nicholas    Kyrousis         14:27

 19.   513  Freeport                  (  14:08  1:10:37   1:55)
========================================
  1     47  Samuel      Robinson         13:07
  2     72  Blaine      Cockburn         13:31
  3     97  Brian       Brogan           13:57
  4    147  Kempton     Von Glinsky      15:00
  5    150  Eric        Simmons          15:02
  6   (154) Will        Belmore          15:05
  7   (166) Jackson     Giumarro         15:33

 20.   537  Marthas Vineyard          (  14:15  1:11:14   3:52)
========================================
  1      9  Zach        Utz              12:01
  2     62  Jonathan    Norton           13:22
  3    127  Henry       D'Andrea         14:28
  4    164  Duncan      Brown            15:30
  5    175  Calvin      Brooks           15:53
  6   (188) Colin       McNamee          17:13

 21.   554  Westford Academy          (  14:18  1:11:28   2:38)
========================================
  1     30  Anthony     Chiappetta       12:43
  2     90  Zachary     Freyman          13:54
  3    128  Brennan     Moses            14:28
  4    148  Sheil       Patel            15:02
  5    158  Jonah       Coulter          15:21
  6   (159) Thomas      McKenna          15:21
  7   (182) Nathaniel   Xie              16:38

 22.   596  Xaverian Brothers         (  14:27  1:12:13   2:17)
========================================
  1     52  Seamus      Lappin           13:10
  2     94  Dan         Jutrus           13:56
  3    134  Matthew     Todd             14:36
  4    153  Jon         Ewanchuck        15:04
  5    163  Nicholis    Forizis          15:27
  6   (183) Drew        Russo            16:43
  7   (186) Ethan       Curley           16:59

 23.   608  Burlington                (  14:23  1:11:51   0:43)
========================================
  1     96  McCleary    Charlie          13:57
  2    113  Kaj         Yagoda           14:10
  3    124  Jeremy      Riley            14:25
  4    137  Liam        Morton           14:39
  5    138  Cole        Ewoldson         14:40
  6   (141) River       Bumpas           14:43

 24.   620  Nashua South              (  14:30  1:12:30   1:47)
========================================
  1     82  Alex        Thibeault        13:44
  2    104  Nolan       Mederos          14:03
  3    129  Evan        Lafleur          14:29
  4    140  Spencer     Hawkins          14:43
  5    165  Silas       Fier             15:31
  6   (189) Alexander   Odom             17:17

 25.   623  Brattleboro               (  14:58  1:14:49   5:22)
========================================
  1     21  Finn        Lamorder         12:31
  2     92  Ben         Berkson Harvey   13:55
  3    155  Keegan      Beecher          15:05
  4    162  Jasper      Everingham       15:25
  5    193  Julian      Young            17:53

 26.   631  Con-Val                   (  14:30  1:12:30   1:05)
========================================
  1    101  Chi         Fowler           14:02
  2    111  Thomas      Sennett          14:09
  3    114  Elijah      White            14:10
  4    149  Lewis       Carlton          15:02
  5    156  Avery       Pope             15:07
  6   (167) Nicholas    Merzi            15:36
  7   (197) Nicholas    Dinino           19:43

 27.   679  Goffstown                 (  15:06  1:15:27   3:01)
========================================
  1    100  Daniel      Gendron          14:01
  2    105  Caleb       Hagner           14:03
  3    109  Gabriel     Brigham          14:07
  4    178  Jacob       Foley            16:14
  5    187  Michael     Vougias          17:02
  6   (195) Israel      Schill           18:36

 28.   687  Bow                       (  14:51  1:14:13   1:59)
========================================
  1     83  Dylan       MacArthur        13:44
  2    121  Tatum       Laws             14:20
  3    151  Ryan        Thompson         15:02
  4    161  Alexander   Anderson         15:24
  5    171  Raife       Samsel           15:43
  6   (173) Dylan       Gazaway          15:49
  7   (177) Evan        Provost          16:00

 29.   687  Hollis/Brookline          (  15:18  1:16:26   3:47)
========================================
  1     93  Brady       Cheyne           13:56
  2     99  Troy        Moscatelli       14:01
  3    123  Hayden      Smith            14:24
  4    180  Brady       Rogers           16:22
  5    192  William     Scales           17:43

 30.   709  Merrimack                 (  14:55  1:14:35   1:44)
========================================
  1    107  Ajay        George           14:04
  2    115  Jackson     Nguyen           14:11
  3    145  Aidan       Carillo          14:55
  4    170  Ansh        Juvvadi          15:37
  5    172  Ryan        Richard          15:48
  6   (174) Ian         Cannon           15:49
  7   (179) Ajith       George           16:22

 31.   912  Hinsdale                  (  18:22  1:31:50   6:32)
========================================
  1    131  Justin      Goodwin          14:31
  2    190  Mason       Sauter           17:21
  3    194  Cody        Swanson          18:13
  4    198  Matthew     St. John         20:42
  5    199  Steven      Bruns            21:03