45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 21, 2019



Boys Freshman Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m Time Pace Delta
1 2786 Mateo Bango 9 Woodstock 5:44 11:45 5:36 Winner
2 1851 Eben Misavage 9 Inter-Lakes 5:44 11:47 5:37 0:02
3 1 1335 Andrew Frezza 9 Bishop Hendricken 5:43 12:02 5:44 0:17
4 2 1357 Keegan Tierney 9 Bishop Hendricken 5:44 12:04 5:45 0:19
5 3 2715 Logan Carter 9 Windham 5:43 12:12 5:49 0:27
6 4 2542 Austin Desisto 9 Westford Academy 5:56 12:29 5:57 0:43
7 5 1352 Troy Silvestri 9 Bishop Hendricken 5:58 12:33 5:59 0:48
8 6 1898 Ryan Fortin 9 Londonderry 6:03 12:40 6:02 0:55
9 7 2717 Jack Conrad 9 Windham 6:22 12:40 6:02 0:55
10 8 2267 Theo Davis 9 Pinkerton 6:06 12:46 6:05 1:01
11 9 1427 Christopher Gorynski 9 Brockton 5:51 12:48 6:06 1:03
12 10 2745 Jackson Crane 9 Winnacunnet 6:07 12:48 6:06 1:03
13 11 2742 Joshua Callahan 9 Winnacunnet 6:08 12:49 6:07 1:04
14 12 2147 Jack Burns 9 Needham 6:06 12:51 6:07 1:06
15 13 2741 Henry Bybee 9 Winnacunnet 6:09 12:52 6:08 1:07
16 14 2260 Elias Brodeur 9 Pinkerton 6:09 12:52 6:08 1:07
17 15 2768 Jon Savage 9 Winnacunnet 6:07 12:53 6:08 1:08
18 16 1329 Luc Dionne 9 Bishop Hendricken 5:59 12:54 6:09 1:09
19 2794 Zed McNaughton 9 Woodstock 6:03 12:56 6:10 1:10
20 17 2713 Bradyn Carey 9 Windham 6:08 12:56 6:10 1:11
21 18 2567 Daniel Ottesen 9 Westford Academy 6:13 12:58 6:11 1:12
22 19 1338 Brayton Gazerro 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:10 12:58 6:11 1:13
23 20 2676 Carson Raisner 9 William Hall 6:04 12:59 6:11 1:13
24 21 2592 Avery Allen 9 William Hall 6:09 13:01 6:12 1:16
25 22 1704 Andrew Hohenstein 9 Framingham 6:07 13:01 6:12 1:16
26 23 1756 Chase Hall 9 Goffstown 6:09 13:02 6:13 1:17
27 24 2098 D'Sean Coffie 9 Nashua North 6:06 13:05 6:14 1:20
28 25 1544 Shaun Fifield 9 Concord 6:10 13:05 6:14 1:20
29 1621 Ben Sears 9 Dover 6:06 13:08 6:15 1:23
30 26 2694 Vince Sullivan 9 William Hall 6:09 13:09 6:16 1:24
31 27 1563 Maxwell Scharr 9 Concord 6:14 13:11 6:17 1:26
32 28 1548 Matthew Hooper 9 Concord 6:11 13:11 6:17 1:26
33 29 2258 Jack Alizio 9 Pinkerton 6:12 13:15 6:19 1:30
34 30 1524 Caleb Medina 9 Coe-Brown 6:21 13:16 6:19 1:31
35 31 1903 Aidan Huard 9 Londonderry 6:18 13:16 6:19 1:31
36 32 1510 Matthew Corriveau 9 Coe-Brown 6:09 13:17 6:20 1:32
37 1853 Jack Barnes 9 John Stark 6:19 13:18 6:20 1:33
38 33 2106 Andrew Laflamme 9 Nashua North 6:17 13:19 6:21 1:34
39 2309 Jake Haley 9 Portsmouth 6:29 13:19 6:21 1:34
40 34 1500 Zachary Bistany 9 Coe-Brown 6:19 13:20 6:21 1:35
41 35 1708 Trevor Lipp 9 Framingham 6:03 13:21 6:22 1:36
42 36 2675 Lucas Pyrro 9 William Hall 6:21 13:24 6:23 1:39
43 37 1718 Benjamin Peck 9 Framingham 6:28 13:26 6:24 1:41
44 38 2141 Clifford Teixeira 9 Nashua South 6:05 13:26 6:24 1:41
45 2008 Nathan Beauregard 9 Merrimack 6:22 13:29 6:25 1:44
46 39 1288 Samuel Clauson 9 Bishop Guertin 6:24 13:34 6:28 1:49
47 40 1562 Boden Rand 9 Concord 6:21 13:35 6:28 1:50
48 2003 Ian Sampson 9 Massabesic 6:32 13:35 6:29 1:50
49 41 2082 Brock Katz 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:34 13:36 6:29 1:51
50 42 1148 Cody Cahill 9 Alvirne 6:31 13:37 6:29 1:52
51 43 1297 Derek Griebel 9 Bishop Guertin 6:30 13:39 6:30 1:54
52 2031 Tyler Safstrom 9 Merrimack 6:23 13:41 6:31 1:56
53 44 2549 Anirudh Gopalan 9 Westford Academy 6:20 13:42 6:32 1:57
54 45 2083 Jackson Keith 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:27 13:44 6:33 1:59
55 2490 Cameron Ingram 9 Timberlane 6:31 13:47 6:34 2:02
56 46 1289 George Crawford-Eng 9 Bishop Guertin 6:28 13:47 6:34 2:02
57 47 1516 Finn Hill 9 Coe-Brown 6:37 13:48 6:35 2:03
58 1234 Kolby Cyganiewicz 9 BFA-St. Albans 6:26 13:50 6:36 2:05
59 48 2541 Jonas Crocker 9 Westford Academy 6:30 13:52 6:36 2:07
60 49 2161 Dylan Weinbaum 9 Needham 6:38 13:52 6:37 2:07
61 1241 Colin Langlois 9 BFA-St. Albans 6:42 13:53 6:37 2:08
62 50 1435 Asher Miller 9 Brockton 6:34 13:53 6:37 2:08
63 51 2264 Alex Ciesielski 9 Pinkerton 6:33 13:54 6:37 2:09
64 52 2595 Nathaniel Aronson 9 William Hall 6:46 13:55 6:38 2:10
65 53 1319 Nick Broccoli 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:32 13:55 6:38 2:10
66 54 1715 Parker Mills 9 Framingham 6:21 13:57 6:39 2:11
67 55 2725 Nicholas Hawkins 9 Windham 6:40 13:57 6:39 2:12
68 56 2117 Dominic Cicchetti 9 Nashua South 6:37 13:57 6:39 2:12
69 57 1545 Jacob Gurtner 9 Concord 6:21 13:57 6:39 2:12
70 58 2080 Derek Hall 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:30 13:59 6:40 2:13
71 59 1356 Aaron Sullivan 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:34 14:00 6:40 2:14
72 60 2776 Gavin Westfall 9 Winnacunnet 6:39 14:00 6:40 2:15
73 61 2690 Sam Sorkin 9 William Hall 6:46 14:00 6:40 2:15
74 2870 Daniel McIntrye 9 Conant 6:35 14:01 6:41 2:16
75 62 2111 Kenneth Reel 9 Nashua North 6:25 14:01 6:41 2:16
76 1208 Ryan Rankins 9 Bedford 6:28 14:02 6:41 2:17
77 63 1158 Nick Marcotte 9 Alvirne 6:39 14:02 6:41 2:17
78 64 1307 William Thompson 9 Bishop Guertin 6:33 14:02 6:41 2:17
79 65 2470 Ryan Stailey 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36 14:04 6:42 2:19
80 66 1501 Zachary Blades 9 Coe-Brown 6:37 14:07 6:44 2:22
81 67 2654 Apurv Manjreker 9 William Hall 6:53 14:08 6:44 2:23
82 68 1157 Aiden Lechner 9 Alvirne 6:38 14:09 6:45 2:24
83 2692 Ethan Striff-Cave 9 William Hall 6:45 14:10 6:45 2:25
84 2357 Devin Erickson 9 Sanborn Regional 6:33 14:10 6:45 2:25
85 2316 Brody Parrott 9 Portsmouth 6:50 14:10 6:45 2:25
86 1353 Alex Sjoblom 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:36 14:10 6:45 2:25
87 69 2266 Ridge Crossman 9 Pinkerton 6:45 14:12 6:46 2:26
88 70 2072 Kyan Chipman 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:27 14:12 6:46 2:27
89 71 1726 Tyler Vo 9 Framingham 6:50 14:13 6:47 2:28
90 2671 Jack Pastor 9 William Hall 6:47 14:13 6:47 2:28
91 1227 Cole Boyle 9 BFA-St. Albans 6:42 14:14 6:47 2:28
92 72 1897 Andrew Downer 9 Londonderry 6:49 14:14 6:47 2:29
93 1192 Luke Karr 9 Bedford 6:50 14:14 6:47 2:29
94 73 1717 William Neiberger 9 Framingham 6:18 14:16 6:48 2:31
95 74 2126 Ayush Kumar 9 Nashua South 6:38 14:16 6:48 2:31
96 1577 Joseph Gutwien 9 Con-Val 6:38 14:17 6:48 2:32
97 75 2144 Hunter Ward 9 Nashua South 6:37 14:18 6:49 2:33
98 76 2093 Shea Smith 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:34 14:19 6:49 2:33
99 1344 Ryan Kornacki 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:51 14:19 6:49 2:34
100 1331 Akhere Edoro 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:38 14:20 6:50 2:35
101 77 1757 Ethan Hansen 9 Goffstown 6:44 14:20 6:50 2:35
102 1323 Tim Carter 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:40 14:22 6:51 2:36
103 78 1296 Brayden Goode 9 Bishop Guertin 6:35 14:23 6:51 2:38
104 2196 Isaiah Slater 9 Noble 6:59 14:25 6:52 2:40
105 79 1298 Garret Griego 9 Bishop Guertin 6:38 14:26 6:53 2:41
106 80 3096 Weston Katz 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:31 14:26 6:53 2:41
107 1673 Harrison Bied 9 Fitch 6:41 14:28 6:53 2:42
108 81 1558 Tucker McPartlin 9 Concord 6:57 14:30 6:54 2:44
109 1332 Odion Edoro 9 Bishop Hendricken 7:00 14:30 6:55 2:45
110 82 1425 Jaden Dubuisson 9 Brockton 6:43 14:31 6:55 2:46
111 2631 Colin Goldschmidt 9 William Hall 7:04 14:31 6:55 2:46
112 2038 Jack Colvin 9 Merrimack Valley 6:40 14:33 6:56 2:48
113 1325 Henry Claytor 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:40 14:35 6:57 2:50
114 1316 Andrew Barboza 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:42 14:38 6:59 2:53
115 1317 Liam Berube 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:46 14:39 6:59 2:54
116 83 1154 Peter Fagella 9 Alvirne 6:43 14:40 6:59 2:55
117 1391 Alexander Kehas 9 Bow 6:48 14:40 6:59 2:55
118 2006 William Alexander 9 Merrimack 6:55 14:41 7:00 2:56
119 84 1906 Aaron Owre 9 Londonderry 6:52 14:42 7:00 2:57
120 1612 Kaiden Khalsa 9 Dover 6:54 14:42 7:00 2:57
121 85 1722 Jaden Sicotte 11 Framingham 7:01 14:43 7:01 2:58
122 86 1445 Jeremy Texiera 9 Brockton 6:36 14:44 7:01 2:59
123 87 2164 Lucas Wong 9 Needham 6:53 14:45 7:02 3:00
124 1349 Liam Pizzolato 9 Bishop Hendricken 7:04 14:46 7:02 3:01
125 2664 Quinn Navin 9 William Hall 7:05 14:49 7:04 3:04
126 1713 Micah Mayborn 9 Framingham 6:58 14:50 7:04 3:05
127 88 2105 Nicholas Kutschke 9 Nashua North 7:00 14:50 7:04 3:05
128 89 2163 Daniel Willis 9 Needham 7:05 14:51 7:04 3:06
129 90 2081 Lance Hodgett 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:47 14:52 7:05 3:07
130 91 2125 Isaiah Hedquist 9 Nashua South 6:51 14:53 7:06 3:08
131 92 1312 Noah Zeman 9 Bishop Guertin 7:03 14:56 7:07 3:10
132 1725 Brenden Treacy 9 Framingham 7:10 14:57 7:08 3:12
133 1714 Ryan McLoughlin 9 Framingham 7:03 14:58 7:08 3:13
134 93 2746 Nathan Domingos 9 Winnacunnet 7:05 14:59 7:08 3:14
135 2670 Brendan Panarella 9 William Hall 7:11 14:59 7:08 3:14
136 1659 Will Dulac 9 Exeter 7:06 15:00 7:09 3:15
137 94 2754 Julian Lemai 9 Winnacunnet 7:07 15:05 7:11 3:20
138 1454 Kai Donnelly 9 Burlington 7:15 15:12 7:14 3:27
139 95 1417 Zachary Aguy 9 Brockton 7:57 15:12 7:15 3:27
140 2236 Sebastian Ibarra 9 Pelham 7:44 15:13 7:15 3:28
141 1217 Cody Annis 9 Belmont 6:56 15:16 7:17 3:31
142 96 2130 Amogh Mahadevan 9 Nashua South 6:56 15:17 7:17 3:32
143 97 2580 Evan Skolnick 9 Westford Academy 6:54 15:21 7:19 3:36
144 1583 Alex Olivo 9 Con-Val 7:19 15:21 7:19 3:36
145 98 1530 Boden Tenney 9 Coe-Brown 7:14 15:24 7:20 3:39
146 2343 Edward Brito 9 Salem 7:13 15:29 7:23 3:44
147 99 2584 Tyler Treible 9 Westford Academy 7:16 15:31 7:24 3:46
148 100 1908 Kevin Plakyda 9 Londonderry 7:23 15:32 7:24 3:47
149 1292 Anthony Fernandez 9 Bishop Guertin 7:16 15:35 7:26 3:50
150 1660 Michael Florence 9 Exeter 7:26 15:37 7:27 3:52
151 2376 Trevor Woodworth 9 Sanborn Regional 7:29 15:40 7:28 3:55
152 101 2463 Luke Montiero 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:24 15:41 7:28 3:56
153 1956 Ethan Anderson 9 Manchester Central 7:42 15:41 7:28 3:56
154 2198 Alex Westphal 9 Noble 7:08 15:42 7:29 3:57
155 2483 Jake Bilicki 9 Timberlane 7:01 15:42 7:29 3:57
156 102 1747 Camden Boisvert 9 Goffstown 7:18 15:45 7:30 4:00
157 1609 Liam Dugmore 9 Dover 7:18 15:46 7:31 4:00
158 2243 Nick Sobalo 9 Pelham 7:15 15:46 7:31 4:01
159 1282 Santiago Annuziata 9 Bishop Guertin 7:16 15:47 7:31 4:02
160 1177 Colin Daley 9 Bedford 8:06 15:49 7:32 4:04
161 103 1147 Leo Bunkartas 9 Alvirne 7:09 15:50 7:32 4:05
162 104 2712 Brendan Ashworth 9 Windham 7:25 15:51 7:33 4:06
163 2871 Trent O'Neil 9 Conant 7:26 15:52 7:33 4:07
164 1470 Brandon Tran 9 Burlington 6:40 15:58 7:37 4:13
165 2657 Will McCann 9 William Hall 7:32 16:05 7:40 4:20
166 105 2573 Levente Ryll 9 Westford Academy 7:14 16:09 7:42 4:24
167 2318 Henry Rantilla 9 Portsmouth 7:42 16:11 7:43 4:26
168 2691 Alex Steinberg 9 William Hall 7:56 16:13 7:43 4:28
169 106 2469 Christian Smith 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47 16:15 7:44 4:30
170 107 1761 Tyler Wess 9 Goffstown 7:34 16:15 7:45 4:30
171 1859 Wyatt Sohl 9 John Stark 7:48 16:17 7:46 4:32
172 108 2137 Samay Sahu 9 Nashua South 7:09 16:19 7:46 4:34
173 109 2154 Jake Lefkowitz 9 Needham 7:35 16:20 7:47 4:35
174 2596 Jacob Giangreco 9 William Hall 7:46 16:22 7:48 4:37
175 2591 Dylan Albanese 9 William Hall 7:46 16:26 7:50 4:41
176 2352 Jonathan Taube 11 Salem 7:58 16:27 7:50 4:42
177 2642 Jadon Johanson 9 William Hall 7:22 16:27 7:50 4:42
178 2623 Evan Elmore 9 William Hall 7:55 16:28 7:51 4:43
179 1992 Nathan Dallaire 9 Massabesic 7:37 16:30 7:52 4:45
180 2665 Harry Nelson 9 William Hall 8:04 16:33 7:53 4:48
181 2872 Nathan Simmons 9 Conant 7:27 16:34 7:53 4:49
182 1308 Kaelem Wagner 9 Bishop Guertin 7:17 16:36 7:55 4:51
183 110 2460 Charlie Grenon 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31 16:38 7:56 4:53
184 111 1554 Simon Laidlaw 9 Concord 7:43 16:41 7:57 4:56
185 2641 Patrick Jensen 9 William Hall 8:04 16:42 7:57 4:57
186 112 2738 Michael Wimmer 9 Windham 8:08 16:43 7:58 4:58
187 2682 Sam Sadler 9 William Hall 7:56 16:47 8:00 5:02
188 113 1428 Marlon Green 9 Brockton 7:47 16:52 8:02 5:07
189 114 2457 Cole Ford 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:03 16:55 8:04 5:10
190 1463 Tom Lyons 9 Burlington 7:15 16:58 8:05 5:13
191 2543 Camden Douglas 9 Westford Academy 8:02 17:03 8:07 5:18
192 2488 Nathan Galvin 9 Timberlane 8:00 17:05 8:09 5:20
193 1682 Collin Limer 9 Fitch 7:52 17:16 8:14 5:31
194 1327 Marshall Coupe 9 Bishop Hendricken 7:49 17:20 8:16 5:35
195 1189 John Healy 9 Bedford 8:02 17:28 8:19 5:43
196 2579 Eshan Singh 9 Westford Academy 7:59 17:37 8:24 5:52
197 115 2935 Aidan Hau 9 Windham 7:46 17:37 8:24 5:52
198 2138 Saisidharth Seyyadri 9 Nashua South 8:27 17:54 8:32 6:09
199 1290 Nicholas Currier 9 Bishop Guertin 8:07 17:55 8:32 6:10
200 1383 Benjamin Berube 9 Bow 7:58 17:58 8:34 6:13
201 2495 Thomas Young 9 Timberlane 7:58 17:59 8:34 6:14
202 1662 Reid Lavallee 9 Exeter 7:49 18:01 8:35 6:16
203 2633 Andrew Greden 9 William Hall 8:42 18:19 8:43 6:34
204 1702 Aidan Garrity 9 Framingham 8:18 18:19 8:43 6:34
205 1998 Jack Lee 9 Massabesic 8:19 18:24 8:46 6:39
206 2044 Trevor Latorella 9 Merrimack Valley 8:46 18:35 8:51 6:50
207 1847 Charlie Despres 9 Inter-Lakes 8:19 18:36 8:52 6:51
208 1394 Hunter Lane 9 Bow 8:28 18:38 8:53 6:53
209 1389 Vincent Hassell-Higgin 9 Bow 8:28 18:40 8:54 6:55
210 2575 Tyler Schutt 9 Westford Academy 8:50 19:01 9:03 7:15
211 1703 John Griffin 9 Framingham 8:11 19:08 9:07 7:23
212 2668 Jack Obrien 9 William Hall 8:54 19:14 9:10 7:29
213 2672 Blake Peters 9 William Hall 8:46 19:19 9:12 7:33
214 2627 Gabriel Garcia 9 William Hall 8:54 19:21 9:13 7:36
215 1607 William Crowley 9 Dover 8:26 19:29 9:17 7:44
216 116 1422 Patrick Darling 9 Brockton 9:03 19:36 9:20 7:51
217 2577 Vihaan Shah 9 Westford Academy 9:08 19:59 9:31 8:14
218 117 1763 Dominick Zink 9 Goffstown 9:24 19:59 9:31 8:14
219 118 2100 Christian Divernieri 9 Nashua North 8:56 20:04 9:34 8:19
220 2793 Harrison McCrae 9 Woodstock 11:21 26:44 12:44 14:59
1958 Ben Colby 9 Manchester Central 6:27

                        Boys Freshman Team Results


  1.    43  Bishop Hendricken         (  12:31  1:02:31   0:56)
========================================
  1      1  Andrew      Frezza           12:02
  2      2  Keegan      Tierney          12:04
  3      5  Troy        Silvestri        12:33
  4     16  Luc         Dionne           12:54
  5     19  Brayton     Gazerro          12:58
  6   ( 53) Nick        Broccoli         13:55
  7   ( 59) Aaron       Sullivan         14:00

  2.   109  Winnacunnet               (  13:05  1:05:22   1:12)
========================================
  1     10  Jackson     Crane            12:48
  2     11  Joshua      Callahan         12:49
  3     13  Henry       Bybee            12:52
  4     15  Jon         Savage           12:53
  5     60  Gavin       Westfall         14:00
  6   ( 93) Nathan      Domingos         14:59
  7   ( 94) Julian      Lemai            15:05

  3.   155  William Hall              (  13:18  1:06:28   0:56)
========================================
  1     20  Carson      Raisner          12:59
  2     21  Avery       Allen            13:01
  3     26  Vince       Sullivan         13:09
  4     36  Lucas       Pyrro            13:24
  5     52  Nathaniel   Aronson          13:55
  6   ( 61) Sam         Sorkin           14:00
  7   ( 67) Apurv       Manjreker        14:08

  4.   171  Pinkerton                 (  13:24  1:06:59   1:26)
========================================
  1      8  Theo        Davis            12:46
  2     14  Elias       Brodeur          12:52
  3     29  Jack        Alizio           13:15
  4     51  Alex        Ciesielski       13:54
  5     69  Ridge       Crossman         14:12

  5.   177  Concord                   (  13:24  1:06:59   0:52)
========================================
  1     25  Shaun       Fifield          13:05
  2     27  Maxwell     Scharr           13:11
  3     28  Matthew     Hooper           13:11
  4     40  Boden       Rand             13:35
  5     57  Jacob       Gurtner          13:57
  6   ( 81) Tucker      McPartlin        14:30
  7   (111) Simon       Laidlaw          16:41

  6.   186  Windham                   (  13:32  1:07:36   3:39)
========================================
  1      3  Logan       Carter           12:12
  2      7  Jack        Conrad           12:40
  3     17  Bradyn      Carey            12:56
  4     55  Nicholas    Hawkins          13:57
  5    104  Brendan     Ashworth         15:51
  6   (112) Michael     Wimmer           16:43
  7   (115) Aidan       Hau              17:37

  7.   209  Coe-Brown                 (  13:34  1:07:48   0:51)
========================================
  1     30  Caleb       Medina           13:16
  2     32  Matthew     Corriveau        13:17
  3     34  Zachary     Bistany          13:20
  4     47  Finn        Hill             13:48
  5     66  Zachary     Blades           14:07
  6   ( 98) Boden       Tenney           15:24

  8.   211  Westford Academy          (  13:41  1:08:22   2:52)
========================================
  1      4  Austin      Desisto          12:29
  2     18  Daniel      Ottesen          12:58
  3     44  Anirudh     Gopalan          13:42
  4     48  Jonas       Crocker          13:52
  5     97  Evan        Skolnick         15:21
  6   ( 99) Tyler       Treible          15:31
  7   (105) Levente     Ryll             16:09

  9.   219  Framingham                (  13:36  1:07:58   1:12)
========================================
  1     22  Andrew      Hohenstein       13:01
  2     35  Trevor      Lipp             13:21
  3     37  Benjamin    Peck             13:26
  4     54  Parker      Mills            13:57
  5     71  Tyler       Vo               14:13
  6   ( 73) William     Neiberger        14:16
  7   ( 85) Jaden       Sicotte          14:43

 10.   270  Bishop Guertin            (  13:53  1:09:25   0:49)
========================================
  1     39  Samuel      Clauson          13:34
  2     43  Derek       Griebel          13:39
  3     46  George      Crawford-Eng     13:47
  4     64  William     Thompson         14:02
  5     78  Brayden     Goode            14:23
  6   ( 79) Garret      Griego           14:26
  7   ( 92) Noah        Zeman            14:56

 11.   290  Mt. Mansfield             (  13:58  1:09:50   0:43)
========================================
  1     41  Brock       Katz             13:36
  2     45  Jackson     Keith            13:44
  3     58  Derek       Hall             13:59
  4     70  Kyan        Chipman          14:12
  5     76  Shea        Smith            14:19
  6   ( 80) Weston      Katz             14:26
  7   ( 90) Lance       Hodgett          14:52

 12.   293  Londonderry               (  14:05  1:10:24   2:52)
========================================
  1      6  Ryan        Fortin           12:40
  2     31  Aidan       Huard            13:16
  3     72  Andrew      Downer           14:14
  4     84  Aaron       Owre             14:42
  5    100  Kevin       Plakyda          15:32

 13.   322  Brockton                  (  14:14  1:11:08   2:24)
========================================
  1      9  Christopher Gorynski         12:48
  2     50  Asher       Miller           13:53
  3     82  Jaden       Dubuisson        14:31
  4     86  Jeremy      Texiera          14:44
  5     95  Zachary     Aguy             15:12
  6   (113) Marlon      Green            16:52
  7   (116) Patrick     Darling          19:36

 14.   325  Nashua North              (  15:04  1:15:19   6:59)
========================================
  1     24  D'Sean      Coffie           13:05
  2     33  Andrew      Laflamme         13:19
  3     62  Kenneth     Reel             14:01
  4     88  Nicholas    Kutschke         14:50
  5    118  Christian   Divernieri       20:04

 15.   334  Nashua South              (  14:10  1:10:50   1:27)
========================================
  1     38  Clifford    Teixeira         13:26
  2     56  Dominic     Cicchetti        13:57
  3     74  Ayush       Kumar            14:16
  4     75  Hunter      Ward             14:18
  5     91  Isaiah      Hedquist         14:53
  6   ( 96) Amogh       Mahadevan        15:17
  7   (108) Samay       Sahu             16:19

 16.   346  Needham                   (  14:32  1:12:39   3:29)
========================================
  1     12  Jack        Burns            12:51
  2     49  Dylan       Weinbaum         13:52
  3     87  Lucas       Wong             14:45
  4     89  Daniel      Willis           14:51
  5    109  Jake        Lefkowitz        16:20

 17.   359  Alvirne                   (  14:28  1:12:18   2:13)
========================================
  1     42  Cody        Cahill           13:37
  2     63  Nick        Marcotte         14:02
  3     68  Aiden       Lechner          14:09
  4     83  Peter       Fagella          14:40
  5    103  Leo         Bunkartas        15:50

 18.   426  Goffstown                 (  15:53  1:19:21   6:57)
========================================
  1     23  Chase       Hall             13:02
  2     77  Ethan       Hansen           14:20
  3    102  Camden      Boisvert         15:45
  4    107  Tyler       Wess             16:15
  5    117  Dominick    Zink             19:59

 19.   496  St. Thomas Aquinas        (  15:55  1:19:33   2:51)
========================================
  1     65  Ryan        Stailey          14:04
  2    101  Luke        Montiero         15:41
  3    106  Christian   Smith            16:15
  4    110  Charlie     Grenon           16:38
  5    114  Cole        Ford             16:55