Derryfield Park
September 24, 2016



Boys JV Overall Results

Place TmPl Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 1 Josh Clift 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 11:36 17:15 5:33
2 2 Alex Mansour 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 11:37 17:20 5:35
3 3 Ryan Mallozzi 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 11:37 17:21 5:35
4 4 Jack McMahon 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 11:37 17:24 5:36
5 5 Harry Antone 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 11:37 17:27 5:37
6 6 Dylan Manning 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 11:38 17:28 5:38
7 7 Dan Ruggiero 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 11:36 17:28 5:38
8 8 Steven Groulx 10 Pinkerton 5:41 11:41 17:31 5:39
9 Jayden Ming 10 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:32 11:56 17:43 5:43
10 9 Simon Kissam 10 Burlington 5:37 11:57 17:52 5:45
11 10 Ethan Desmarais 10 Pinkerton 5:34 11:51 17:54 5:46
12 11 Zachary Aham 10 Pinkerton 5:42 11:58 17:55 5:46
13 12 William McCormick 10 Brookline 5:33 11:51 17:55 5:46
14 13 Tristan Jardon 12 Coe-Brown 5:38 11:58 17:59 5:47
15 14 Henry Walker 11 Brookline 5:46 12:11 18:06 5:50
16 Dylan Gooley 10 Champlain Valley 5:38 12:04 18:07 5:50
17 15 Maxx Perry 9 U-32 5:41 12:21 18:10 5:51
18 Luke McCarthy 10 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:40 12:01 18:11 5:52
19 16 Kyle Friere 12 Londonderry 5:54 12:12 18:16 5:53
20 17 Jacob Spainhower 11 Coe-Brown 5:39 12:14 18:17 5:53
21 18 Justin Poulin 11 Essex 5:44 12:08 18:19 5:54
22 19 Noah Woodman 11 Pinkerton 5:56 12:22 18:21 5:55
23 20 Nick Brown 11 Brookline 5:46 12:17 18:21 5:55
24 21 Liam St. Ledger 11 Pinkerton 5:58 12:23 18:22 5:55
25 22 Zach Preston 11 Essex 5:42 12:12 18:22 5:55
26 23 Jeff Cieslikowski 11 Londonderry 5:56 12:13 18:24 5:56
27 24 Waylon Kurts 9 U-32 5:42 12:13 18:26 5:56
28 Adam Cloutier 12 Massabesic 5:53 12:26 18:29 5:57
29 25 Jon O'Neil 10 South Burlington 5:54 12:25 18:30 5:58
30 26 Will Day 12 Bromfield School 5:52 12:38 18:31 5:58
31 Jack Koskinen 12 Champlain Valley 5:51 12:23 18:31 5:58
32 27 Carter Letalien 10 Londonderry 5:57 12:19 18:34 5:59
33 28 Jake Weglarz 11 Oyster River 5:46 12:22 18:35 5:59
34 29 Patrick Lyons 10 Oyster River 5:45 12:22 18:37 6:00
35 30 Trevor Patterson 10 U-32 5:49 12:25 18:38 6:00
36 31 Pat Hanlon 11 Pinkerton 5:58 12:24 18:38 6:00
37 32 Colin McKay 10 South Burlington 5:42 12:18 18:38 6:00
38 33 Conrad Gende 10 Pinkerton 5:58 12:25 18:39 6:00
39 34 Matthew Bond 10 Burlington 5:40 12:21 18:39 6:01
40 35 Nathan Kakalec 12 South Burlington 5:41 12:24 18:40 6:01
41 36 Aidan Ahern 10 Coe-Brown 5:52 12:23 18:40 6:01
42 37 James Descoteau 11 Alvirne 5:43 12:22 18:41 6:01
43 38 Jon Diaz 10 Brookline 5:53 12:29 18:41 6:01
44 39 Tom Dustira 12 South Burlington 5:39 12:21 18:43 6:02
45 40 Eric Nowak 10 Londonderry 6:03 12:38 18:44 6:02
46 41 Ben Haber 10 Brookline 5:51 12:29 18:44 6:02
47 42 Ryan North 12 Nashua South 5:47 12:28 18:44 6:02
48 43 Gavyn Auclair 10 Coe-Brown 5:53 12:35 18:48 6:03
49 44 Riley Smith 10 Coe-Brown 6:01 12:39 18:51 6:04
50 45 Bryce Eckenroyd 10 Nashua North 5:56 12:35 18:53 6:05
51 46 Kieran Edraney 12 U-32 5:51 12:27 18:53 6:05
52 47 Rick Hilscher 11 North Yarmouth Academy 5:56 12:39 18:54 6:05
53 48 Thomas Lipkin 12 Souhegan 6:13 12:43 18:56 6:06
54 49 Gabe Streeter 10 Essex 5:56 12:35 18:58 6:07
55 50 Brennan Flatt 11 North Yarmouth Academy 5:57 12:42 18:59 6:07
56 51 Steven Garcia 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:49 12:40 18:59 6:07
57 Jarrod Hooper 11 Massabesic 5:57 12:50 19:00 6:07
58 52 Ethan Deangelis 10 Concord 6:18 13:01 19:02 6:08
59 53 Eric Dewitt 12 Essex 5:55 12:37 19:03 6:08
60 54 Harrison Clark 10 Brookline 5:54 12:36 19:03 6:08
61 55 Josh Laine 10 Alvirne 5:55 12:40 19:10 6:11
62 56 Lt Bolton 11 Mt. Mansfield 5:44 12:53 19:12 6:11
63 57 Paul Biberstein 10 Freeport 6:14 13:01 19:13 6:12
64 58 Eli Standard 11 Burlington 5:52 12:49 19:17 6:13
65 59 Brad Hicks 12 Concord 6:05 12:57 19:17 6:13
66 60 Harrison Mazur 11 Souhegan 6:18 12:58 19:18 6:13
67 61 Kyle Wheeler 10 Londonderry 6:09 12:50 19:18 6:13
68 Seamus Higgins 10 Champlain Valley 6:09 13:02 19:19 6:13
69 62 Jacob Bradley 10 U-32 6:07 12:48 19:19 6:13
70 63 Jordan Provencher 11 Merrimack 6:00 12:47 19:19 6:13
71 64 Connor Edgerly 12 Coe-Brown 5:54 13:01 19:19 6:13
72 65 Shane Riley 10 Concord 6:18 13:02 19:19 6:13
73 66 Thomas Headington 9 Souhegan 6:30 13:11 19:19 6:14
74 67 Evan Domingos 10 Winnacunnet 5:58 12:59 19:21 6:14
75 68 Kyle Manlogon 12 Souhegan 6:17 13:00 19:23 6:15
76 69 Eli Grossman 10 South Burlington 6:03 13:00 19:23 6:15
77 70 Alex Warner 12 U-32 5:52 12:56 19:24 6:15
78 71 Eli Swaney 10 Mt. Mansfield 5:52 12:50 19:24 6:15
79 72 Jackson Powell 12 Nashua North 5:57 13:02 19:24 6:15
80 73 Kyle Dubay 11 Alvirne 6:04 13:07 19:26 6:16
81 74 Skylar Ordway 10 Nashua North 5:58 13:14 19:26 6:16
82 75 Avery Barrino 11 South Burlington 5:58 12:47 19:27 6:16
83 76 Alexandre Silberman 12 Burlington 6:07 12:54 19:28 6:16
84 77 David Wilson 11 Hanover 6:28 13:16 19:29 6:16
85 78 Robert O'Connor 12 Concord 6:17 13:11 19:31 6:17
86 79 Sam Feehan 11 Essex 5:52 12:55 19:36 6:19
87 80 Daniel Halladay 11 Burlington 6:19 13:14 19:38 6:19
88 Isaac Libby 12 Massabesic 6:09 19:39 6:20
89 81 Ethan French 10 Brookline 5:53 13:02 19:39 6:20
90 82 John Giddens 10 Freeport 6:05 13:08 19:41 6:21
91 83 Christian Dyrvik 12 Bedford 6:21 13:15 19:43 6:21
92 84 Nick Kelly 10 Nashua North 6:10 13:07 19:46 6:22
93 85 Connor MacDonald 12 South Burlington 5:57 13:03 19:46 6:22
94 Matthew Silverman 11 Champlain Valley 6:10 13:15 19:47 6:22
95 86 Aidan Yoder 12 Oyster River 6:12 13:07 19:49 6:23
96 87 Connor Aitchison 11 U-32 5:54 13:01 19:50 6:23
97 88 Nathan Bazzocchi 11 Campbell 6:15 13:16 19:51 6:24
98 89 Connor Goodrich 10 Essex 5:46 12:43 19:52 6:24
99 90 Ben Laine 11 Spaulding 6:35 13:36 19:54 6:25
100 91 Christian Garcia 9 Souhegan 6:30 13:35 19:55 6:25
101 92 Josh Charron 10 Alvirne 6:06 13:18 19:56 6:25
102 93 Will Theodore 10 Bedford 6:17 13:17 19:57 6:26
103 Clay Young 10 Manchester Central 6:15 13:18 19:59 6:26
104 94 Slade Laszewski 10 Winnacunnet 6:15 13:35 19:59 6:26
105 95 Jack Robey 10 Hanover 6:31 13:28 20:00 6:27
106 96 Jay Blasko 10 Concord 6:24 13:27 20:01 6:27
107 97 Mitchell Shapiro-Albert 11 Fitch 6:16 13:19 20:02 6:27
108 98 Zena Primmer 9 Souhegan 6:50 13:54 20:03 6:28
109 99 Kurt Eriksson 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:09 13:26 20:04 6:28
110 100 Kyle Whitaker 10 Fitch 6:13 13:19 20:06 6:28
111 101 Jonah Crema 10 Campbell 6:19 13:24 20:06 6:29
112 102 Christopher Sullivan 12 Exeter 6:29 13:45 20:07 6:29
113 103 Owen Mooso 11 Nashua South 6:07 13:16 20:07 6:29
114 104 Dani Stanisic 12 Burlington 6:17 13:19 20:08 6:29
115 105 Silas Frary 11 Concord 6:27 13:32 20:08 6:29
116 106 Thomas Cote 12 Oyster River 6:24 13:36 20:09 6:29
117 107 Ben Abbett 12 Spaulding 6:32 13:36 20:10 6:30
118 108 Gabe Herz-Kahn 11 Oyster River 6:30 13:38 20:10 6:30
119 109 Richard Stanley 11 Pilgrim 6:06 13:23 20:12 6:30
120 110 Kellen Sheehan 11 Nashua South 6:07 13:24 20:12 6:30
121 Noah Pelchat 11 Manchester Central 6:21 13:27 20:12 6:30
122 111 Nicholas Nakos 11 Bedford 6:20 13:28 20:15 6:31
123 112 Rob Bardani 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:35 13:45 20:16 6:32
124 113 James Napier 11 Hanover 6:37 13:40 20:16 6:32
125 114 William Schultz 11 Dover 6:38 13:49 20:16 6:32
126 Jack Wizboski 11 Bishop Guertin 6:34 13:42 20:17 6:32
127 Casey Dunton 10 Monadnock 6:39 13:40 20:17 6:32
128 115 Bennett Hight 12 Freeport 6:37 13:45 20:17 6:32
129 116 Colby Giroux 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:12 13:34 20:19 6:33
130 117 Nick Mitch 10 Freeport 6:14 13:40 20:20 6:33
131 118 Jacob Brown 12 Spaulding 6:35 13:50 20:20 6:33
132 119 Aidan Hatch 10 Dover 6:38 13:49 20:21 6:33
133 Ryan Beckerman 10 Gould Academy 6:28 13:41 20:21 6:33
134 120 Forrester Mitchell 11 Oyster River 6:30 13:44 20:21 6:33
135 121 Mason Green 11 Concord 6:26 13:35 20:22 6:34
136 122 Tim Matthaias 11 Con-Val 6:42 13:50 20:24 6:34
137 123 Kieran Rowe 11 North Yarmouth Academy 6:13 13:30 20:25 6:35
138 Ian Trance 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:15 13:36 20:26 6:35
139 124 Griffin Hansen 10 Goffstown 6:29 13:48 20:30 6:36
140 125 Tevon Pieu 11 Campbell 6:20 13:45 20:31 6:37
141 126 Javier Encabo 10 Portsmouth 6:40 13:52 20:31 6:37
142 127 Charles Goodrich 11 Hanover 6:31 13:50 20:32 6:37
143 128 Tyler O'Mara 10 Campbell 6:19 13:38 20:33 6:37
144 129 Ben Telicki 11 Oakmont 5:50 13:19 20:34 6:37
145 130 Luke Jones 11 Bromfield School 7:00 14:19 20:34 6:38
146 131 Adam Rice 10 Oakmont 6:08 13:51 20:35 6:38
147 132 Noah Bourgoin 12 Londonderry 6:31 13:41 20:35 6:38
148 133 Kirpal Demian 10 Bow 6:39 13:54 20:36 6:38
149 134 Nolan Garside 11 Windham 6:27 13:52 20:36 6:38
150 Christopher Lantagne 10 Sanford 6:44 14:02 20:36 6:38
151 135 Joe Guidaboni 12 Nashua North 6:32 13:56 20:38 6:39
152 136 Cormac Day 10 Bromfield School 6:29 13:46 20:39 6:39
153 137 Andrew Corkery 11 Bedford 6:25 13:42 20:39 6:39
154 138 Conor Brown 10 Goffstown 6:29 13:51 20:40 6:39
155 139 Thomas Wagner 10 Fitch 6:28 13:50 20:40 6:40
156 140 Joe Spalding 12 Hopkinton 6:26 13:44 20:40 6:40
157 141 Ricky Pinney 10 Bow 6:38 13:54 20:43 6:40
158 142 Tucker Wood 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:37 13:56 20:44 6:41
159 143 Jack Kostelnik 12 North Yarmouth Academy 6:24 13:48 20:45 6:41
160 144 Bret Butler 11 Montpelier 6:36 14:09 20:47 6:42
161 145 Tyler Mondi 10 Nashua South 6:39 14:04 20:48 6:42
162 146 Sawyer Cosgrove 9 Nashua South 6:39 14:03 20:49 6:42
163 147 Colin Murphy 11 Nashua South 6:31 14:02 20:49 6:42
164 148 Gabe Sennott 10 Bromfield School 6:30 13:52 20:50 6:43
165 149 Kyle Dorsey 12 Freeport 6:44 14:07 20:50 6:43
166 Spenser Molloy 12 Lebanon 7:02 14:17 20:51 6:43
167 Jonathan Brennan 11 Lebanon 7:03 14:17 20:51 6:43
168 150 Stevie Champagne 10 Dover 6:38 13:56 20:52 6:43
169 151 Matt Tauras 11 Windham 6:02 13:49 20:53 6:44
170 152 Chris Polizzotti 11 Salem 6:25 13:50 20:55 6:44
171 153 Zachary Sclar 11 Bromfield School 7:01 14:19 20:55 6:44
172 154 Adam Bantawalla 11 Alvirne 6:41 14:14 20:56 6:45
173 155 Aidan Cummings 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:39 14:15 20:57 6:45
174 156 Nathan Malorzo 10 Nashua North 6:20 13:43 20:57 6:45
175 157 Jake Langevin 10 Exeter 6:37 14:13 20:57 6:45
176 158 Samuel Hibbard 10 Bedford 6:31 13:53 20:58 6:45
177 159 Cole Stefan 12 Hanover 6:51 14:15 20:59 6:45
178 160 Tucker Banios 11 Bromfield School 7:01 14:20 21:00 6:46
179 161 Luke Wilson 12 Con-Val 6:43 14:01 21:00 6:46
180 162 Nick Corkery 12 Bedford 6:31 14:05 21:01 6:46
181 163 Mitchell Norris 10 Portsmouth 6:48 14:11 21:02 6:46
182 164 Mason Graham 11 Merrimack Valley 6:53 14:19 21:04 6:47
183 165 Quinn Butler 10 Montpelier 6:35 14:06 21:05 6:47
184 Ethan Daigneault 12 Massabesic 6:16 14:07 21:07 6:48
185 166 Max Boisvert 10 Con-Val 7:03 14:33 21:08 6:48
186 167 Nick Thompson 11 Dover 6:15 13:47 21:08 6:49
187 168 Duolan Guo 11 Hanover 6:57 14:19 21:09 6:49
188 169 Eric Skilton 10 Bedford 6:36 14:07 21:09 6:49
189 170 Max Carey 11 Oakmont 6:23 14:01 21:10 6:49
190 171 James Knighton 11 Freeport 6:43 14:20 21:11 6:49
191 172 Richie Nadeau 11 Windham 6:28 14:19 21:13 6:50
192 173 Noah Johnson 12 Oakmont 6:26 14:08 21:13 6:50
193 174 Thomas Draper 12 Windham 6:16 13:46 21:16 6:51
194 175 Joe Sawitsky 10 Hopkinton 6:47 14:32 21:16 6:51
195 176 Anthony Labruto 10 Spaulding 6:37 14:10 21:18 6:52
196 177 Williem Shattuck 12 Windham 6:36 14:20 21:23 6:53
197 David Harju 12 Portsmouth Christian 6:36 14:22 21:24 6:54
198 Crimson Wheeler 10 Monadnock 6:39 13:55 21:24 6:54
199 178 Cameron Callahan 11 Portsmouth 7:02 14:45 21:24 6:54
200 179 Justin Magill 9 Montpelier 6:51 14:43 21:25 6:54
201 180 Clay Grelg 11 Dover 6:40 14:21 21:29 6:55
202 181 Zach Brewer 9 Hopkinton 6:52 14:32 21:30 6:56
203 182 Kieran Dwyer 11 Derryfield 6:56 14:31 21:31 6:56
204 Richard Johnston 10 Timberlane 6:44 14:25 21:33 6:57
205 183 Eli Warren 12 Merrimack Valley 6:34 14:21 21:35 6:57
206 184 Thomas Lakos 11 Salem 6:41 14:31 21:36 6:58
207 185 Elijah Gaumont 11 Merrimack 6:24 14:27 21:37 6:58
208 186 Hunter Leroux-Porter 11 Portsmouth 7:21 15:02 21:38 6:58
209 187 Ben Thyng 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:59 14:42 21:39 6:59
210 188 David Quinn 11 Merrimack Valley 6:44 14:54 21:41 6:59
211 189 Matt Greene 10 Fitch 6:52 14:33 21:41 6:59
212 190 Matt Williamson 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:58 14:38 21:42 6:59
213 191 Matthew Neves 10 Campbell 6:54 14:37 21:42 6:59
214 192 Isaac Swainbank 11 Portsmouth 7:02 14:49 21:42 6:59
215 193 Jacob Grant 10 Portsmouth 7:20 15:03 21:45 7:00
216 194 Jack Sillin 11 North Yarmouth Academy 6:25 14:33 21:46 7:01
217 Nick Andre 8 Tyngsborough 6:49 14:35 21:46 7:01
218 195 Jacob Marden 11 Merrimack 6:47 14:34 21:46 7:01
219 196 Nick Brown 11 Dover 6:48 14:37 21:47 7:01
220 197 Justin Hawkins 11 Nashua South 6:49 14:32 21:48 7:01
221 198 Connor Butt 10 Merrimack Valley 7:17 14:37 21:48 7:01
222 199 Bennett Clark 12 Fitch 6:56 14:52 21:49 7:02
223 200 Mikey Piessens 11 Windham 6:58 14:46 21:49 7:02
224 201 Will Baker 10 Exeter 6:36 14:12 21:52 7:03
225 202 Garrison White 10 Bow 7:20 15:08 21:53 7:03
226 203 Matthew Smith 10 Con-Val 7:04 14:47 21:54 7:03
227 204 Connor Lordan 10 Oakmont 6:40 14:45 21:55 7:03
228 205 Brendan Winch 12 Bow 6:46 14:29 21:56 7:04
229 Haglis He 10 Gould Academy 6:40 14:39 21:56 7:04
230 206 Addison Andronaco 11 Winnacunnet 6:46 14:38 21:57 7:04
231 207 Joel Lee 12 Fitch 6:39 14:34 21:57 7:04
232 208 Jonathan Murphy 11 Exeter 7:02 15:04 21:58 7:05
233 209 Michael Hood 12 Campbell 6:36 14:45 21:58 7:05
234 210 Sean House 9 Winnacunnet 6:48 14:44 21:59 7:05
235 211 Jacob Snow 12 Coe-Brown 5:40 15:15 22:00 7:05
236 Louis Neville 12 Marthas Vineyard 6:47 14:46 22:01 7:06
237 212 Jack Donaldson 11 Oyster River 6:59 14:48 22:02 7:06
238 213 Davis Gagnon 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:59 14:49 22:03 7:06
239 Brent Seavey 10 Timberlane 6:50 14:49 22:04 7:06
240 214 Connor Safstrom 10 Merrimack 6:48 14:39 22:05 7:07
241 215 Christian Bartley 12 Windham 6:54 14:49 22:05 7:07
242 216 Austin Salsbury 10 Alvirne 6:50 15:03 22:08 7:08
243 Matthew Cortez 11 Bishop Guertin 6:49 14:43 22:09 7:08
244 Adam Flanders 11 Manchester Central 6:41 14:30 22:13 7:09
245 Zach Herndon 10 Lebanon 7:31 15:14 22:15 7:10
246 Noah Payeur 12 John Stark 6:33 14:46 22:18 7:11
247 217 James Puppi 11 Narragansett 7:00 15:17 22:19 7:11
248 218 Brian Collins 10 Salem 6:59 14:36 22:21 7:12
249 219 James Mineiri 11 Freeport 6:55 14:56 22:22 7:12
250 220 Justin Kaminski 10 Goffstown 6:37 14:28 22:27 7:14
251 221 Tommy Donahue 11 Bromfield School 7:18 15:27 22:27 7:14
252 Luke Liu 12 Gould Academy 7:06 15:12 22:27 7:14
253 Dominic Thornton 9 Monadnock 7:20 15:18 22:30 7:15
254 Mathew Winchester 9 Monadnock 7:15 15:07 22:31 7:15
255 222 Nate Wante 10 Salem 6:55 15:05 22:31 7:15
256 223 Jarren Fox 10 Goffstown 7:07 15:15 22:32 7:16
257 224 Matt Lewis 12 Hopkinton 7:16 15:20 22:33 7:16
258 225 Simon Page 10 Hopkinton 7:10 15:08 22:34 7:16
259 226 Matt Fera 11 Pilgrim 6:55 15:05 22:34 7:16
260 227 Thomas Voigt 11 Fitch 7:01 15:07 22:35 7:16
261 228 Matthew Dodge 12 Goffstown 7:09 15:17 22:35 7:17
262 229 Luke Wooten 12 Narragansett 6:57 15:17 22:36 7:17
263 230 Brian Dompkouski 10 Dover 7:05 15:23 22:38 7:17
264 Cooper Walsh 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11 15:09 22:39 7:18
265 Alex Schwindt 11 Fitch 7:07 15:25 22:40 7:18
266 231 Jerimah Mullane 10 Pilgrim 7:01 15:06 22:40 7:18
267 Shiloh Feldman 12 Fitch 15:03 22:41 7:18
268 232 Jj Locke 11 Hopkinton 7:14 15:20 22:46 7:20
269 Logan Edgecomb 10 Sanford 7:16 15:22 22:52 7:22
270 233 Ethan Hostler 10 Merrimack 7:09 15:13 22:54 7:23
271 234 Sam Pasqualoni 11 Portsmouth 7:22 15:30 22:55 7:23
272 Michael Richards 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 15:17 22:56 7:23
273 Stephen Duckett 11 Trinity 7:02 15:12 22:57 7:23
274 235 Kieran Maynard 12 Narragansett 7:01 15:19 22:57 7:24
275 Aidan Bowles 9 Oxbow 6:52 15:15 22:59 7:24
276 Eben Peak 11 Marthas Vineyard 7:16 15:30 23:00 7:24
277 236 Keegan Demers 11 Spaulding 6:48 15:14 23:02 7:25
278 Paul Boyd 12 Trinity 7:02 15:13 23:04 7:26
279 237 Gavin Carey 11 Narragansett 7:00 15:24 23:04 7:26
280 238 Jake Valpey 10 Bow 7:21 15:31 23:04 7:26
281 239 Magnus Carlton 10 Con-Val 7:16 15:40 23:09 7:28
282 240 Tyler Wall 11 Salem 7:00 15:16 23:12 7:28
283 241 Ethan Hardardt 9 Winnacunnet 7:23 15:27 23:14 7:29
284 242 Kyle Burrell 11 Spaulding 6:51 15:28 23:19 7:31
285 243 Hunter Remick 10 Bow 7:30 15:53 23:21 7:31
286 Markos Starz 11 Pembroke 7:26 15:43 23:31 7:34
287 244 Justin Zielinski 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:59 15:46 23:37 7:36
288 245 Luca Demian 10 Bow 7:30 15:53 23:38 7:37
289 246 Joseph Flynn 10 Oakmont 7:27 15:57 23:52 7:41
290 Sam Paulding 10 Fryeburg 7:13 15:48 23:54 7:42
291 247 Nick Riddell 11 Nashua North 7:09 15:54 24:02 7:44
292 248 Sean Kielty 11 Narragansett 7:01 15:54 24:02 7:44
293 Shawn Tremblay 9 Pembroke 7:26 15:56 24:03 7:45
294 Aiden Shaw 12 Lebanon 7:41 16:13 24:03 7:45
295 Nathaniel Bridges 11 John Stark 7:09 16:25 24:03 7:45
296 249 Justin Hybels 11 Hanover 7:23 16:10 24:03 7:45
297 250 Tim Candella 10 Pilgrim 6:47 15:46 24:08 7:46
298 251 Hunter Mack 10 Merrimack 7:22 16:00 24:09 7:47
299 Rosten Tyrus 10 Oxbow 7:22 16:12 24:11 7:47
300 252 Johnny Zheng 12 Derryfield 7:19 16:14 24:13 7:48
301 253 Holden Moore 12 Exeter 7:10 16:34 24:23 7:51
302 254 Wade Landrum 11 Souhegan 7:35 16:20 24:23 7:51
303 Teddy Morrissey 10 Trinity 7:18 16:10 24:26 7:52
304 255 Talle Duggan 10 Montpelier 7:44 16:43 24:29 7:53
305 256 Mike Queen 12 Goffstown 7:27 16:08 24:29 7:53
306 Reed Wales 12 Fryeburg 7:27 16:21 24:40 7:57
307 257 Aiden O'Keefe 10 Winnacunnet 7:22 16:12 24:44 7:58
308 258 Dan Liang 12 Montpelier 7:09 16:19 24:49 8:00
309 Austin Sickel 10 Timberlane 7:26 16:33 24:55 8:02
310 Justin Chen 11 Portsmouth Christian 6:56 16:25 25:05 8:05
311 Nick Lauer 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:24 16:43 25:23 8:10
312 259 Kyle Shearer 10 Con-Val 7:26 16:58 25:28 8:12
313 260 Brendan Morrison 12 Oakmont 8:07 17:06 25:33 8:14
314 Matthew Teague 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08 17:33 25:48 8:18
315 261 Josh Hill 11 Merrimack Valley 8:12 17:45 25:59 8:22
316 262 Roman Fabrizio 10 Salem 8:01 17:18 26:01 8:23
317 Sam Duhaime 12 Pembroke 7:48 17:51 26:05 8:24
318 263 Patrick Clifford 11 Campbell 7:47 17:31 26:08 8:25
319 264 Angus Frasier 11 Montpelier 8:06 17:21 26:10 8:26
320 265 Chris Aldana 12 Alvirne 7:48 17:44 26:11 8:26
321 266 Ryan Currier 12 Goffstown 7:45 17:33 26:24 8:30
322 267 Sam Toth 9 Pilgrim 6:51 18:01 26:24 8:30
323 268 George Huang 11 Montpelier 8:10 17:57 26:27 8:31
324 269 Parker Elkins 11 North Yarmouth Academy 8:21 18:09 26:29 8:32
325 Hank Zihao Han 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19 17:16 26:36 8:34
326 270 Kyle Emilo 12 Pilgrim 6:49 18:03 26:46 8:37
327 271 Peter Philbin 11 Derryfield 8:18 18:25 27:15 8:47
328 272 Ethan Kloc 10 Derryfield 8:29 18:31 27:26 8:50
329 273 Daniel Rupp 10 Con-Val 8:12 18:34 27:54 8:59
330 274 Marshall Dong 10 Derryfield 7:50 18:38 27:56 9:00
331 William Wisdom 11 Gould Academy 7:34 18:52 28:27 9:10
332 275 Jon Hanna 10 Salem 8:16 18:40 28:45 9:16
333 276 Mitchell Graham 9 Merrimack Valley 8:34 20:18 30:00 9:40
277 Chris Bird 12 Essex 5:39
278 Farai Mutambarika 10 Merrimack 6:47

                           Boys JV Team Results


  1.    15  Bishop Hendricken         (  17:22  1:26:47   0:12)
========================================
  1      1  Josh        Clift            17:15
  2      2  Alex        Mansour          17:20
  3      3  Ryan        Mallozzi         17:21
  4      4  Jack        McMahon          17:24
  5      5  Harry       Antone           17:27
  6   (  6) Dylan       Manning          17:28
  7   (  7) Dan         Ruggiero         17:28

  2.    69  Pinkerton                 (  18:01  1:30:03   0:51)
========================================
  1      8  Steven      Groulx           17:31
  2     10  Ethan       Desmarais        17:54
  3     11  Zachary     Aham             17:55
  4     19  Noah        Woodman          18:21
  5     21  Liam        St. Ledger       18:22
  6   ( 31) Pat         Hanlon           18:38
  7   ( 33) Conrad      Gende            18:39

  3.   125  Brookline                 (  18:22  1:31:47   0:49)
========================================
  1     12  William     McCormick        17:55
  2     14  Henry       Walker           18:06
  3     20  Nick        Brown            18:21
  4     38  Jon         Diaz             18:41
  5     41  Ben         Haber            18:44
  6   ( 54) Harrison    Clark            19:03
  7   ( 81) Ethan       French           19:39

  4.   153  Coe-Brown                 (  18:31  1:32:35   0:52)
========================================
  1     13  Tristan     Jardon           17:59
  2     17  Jacob       Spainhower       18:17
  3     36  Aidan       Ahern            18:40
  4     43  Gavyn       Auclair          18:48
  5     44  Riley       Smith            18:51
  6   ( 65) Connor      Edgerly          19:19
  7   (211) Jacob       Snow             22:00

  5.   167  Londonderry               (  18:40  1:33:16   1:02)
========================================
  1     16  Kyle        Friere           18:16
  2     23  Jeff        Cieslikowski     18:24
  3     27  Carter      Letalien         18:34
  4     40  Eric        Nowak            18:44
  5     61  Kyle        Wheeler          19:18
  6   (132) Noah        Bourgoin         20:35

  6.   177  U-32                      (  18:42  1:33:26   1:09)
========================================
  1     15  Maxx        Perry            18:10
  2     24  Waylon      Kurts            18:26
  3     30  Trevor      Patterson        18:38
  4     46  Kieran      Edraney          18:53
  5     62  Jacob       Bradley          19:19
  6   ( 70) Alex        Warner           19:24
  7   ( 87) Connor      Aitchison        19:50

  7.   200  South Burlington          (  18:47  1:33:54   0:53)
========================================
  1     25  Jon         O'Neil           18:30
  2     32  Colin       McKay            18:38
  3     35  Nathan      Kakalec          18:40
  4     39  Tom         Dustira          18:43
  5     69  Eli         Grossman         19:23
  6   ( 75) Avery       Barrino          19:27
  7   ( 85) Connor      MacDonald        19:46

  8.   221  Essex                     (  18:52  1:34:18   1:17)
========================================
  1     18  Justin      Poulin           18:19
  2     22  Zach        Preston          18:22
  3     49  Gabe        Streeter         18:58
  4     53  Eric        Dewitt           19:03
  5     79  Sam         Feehan           19:36
  6   ( 89) Connor      Goodrich         19:52

  9.   257  Burlington                (  18:59  1:34:54   1:46)
========================================
  1      9  Simon       Kissam           17:52
  2     34  Matthew     Bond             18:39
  3     58  Eli         Standard         19:17
  4     76  Alexandre   Silberman        19:28
  5     80  Daniel      Halladay         19:38
  6   (104) Dani        Stanisic         20:08

 10.   333  Souhegan                  (  19:23  1:36:51   0:59)
========================================
  1     48  Thomas      Lipkin           18:56
  2     60  Harrison    Mazur            19:18
  3     66  Thomas      Headington       19:19
  4     68  Kyle        Manlogon         19:23
  5     91  Christian   Garcia           19:55
  6   ( 98) Zena        Primmer          20:03
  7   (254) Wade        Landrum          24:23

 11.   349  Concord                   (  19:26  1:37:10   0:59)
========================================
  1     52  Ethan       Deangelis        19:02
  2     59  Brad        Hicks            19:17
  3     64  Shane       Riley            19:19
  4     78  Robert      O'Connor         19:31
  5     96  Jay         Blasko           20:01
  6   (105) Silas       Frary            20:08
  7   (121) Mason       Green            20:22

 12.   357  Oyster River              (  19:28  1:37:20   1:35)
========================================
  1     28  Jake        Weglarz          18:35
  2     29  Patrick     Lyons            18:37
  3     86  Aidan       Yoder            19:49
  4    106  Thomas      Cote             20:09
  5    108  Gabe        Herz-Kahn        20:10
  6   (120) Forrester   Mitchell         20:21
  7   (212) Jack        Donaldson        22:02

 13.   393  Mt. Mansfield             (  19:36  1:37:58   1:20)
========================================
  1     51  Steven      Garcia           18:59
  2     56  Lt          Bolton           19:12
  3     71  Eli         Swaney           19:24
  4     99  Kurt        Eriksson         20:04
  5    116  Colby       Giroux           20:19
  6   (155) Aidan       Cummings         20:57

 14.   410  Nashua North              (  19:38  1:38:07   1:45)
========================================
  1     45  Bryce       Eckenroyd        18:53
  2     72  Jackson     Powell           19:24
  3     74  Skylar      Ordway           19:26
  4     84  Nick        Kelly            19:46
  5    135  Joe         Guidaboni        20:38
  6   (156) Nathan      Malorzo          20:57
  7   (247) Nick        Riddell          24:02

 15.   411  Alvirne                   (  19:38  1:38:09   2:15)
========================================
  1     37  James       Descoteau        18:41
  2     55  Josh        Laine            19:10
  3     73  Kyle        Dubay            19:26
  4     92  Josh        Charron          19:56
  5    154  Adam        Bantawalla       20:56
  6   (216) Austin      Salsbury         22:08
  7   (265) Chris       Aldana           26:11

 16.   520  Freeport                  (  20:05  1:40:21   1:37)
========================================
  1     57  Paul        Biberstein       19:13
  2     82  John        Giddens          19:41
  3    115  Bennett     Hight            20:17
  4    117  Nick        Mitch            20:20
  5    149  Kyle        Dorsey           20:50
  6   (171) James       Knighton         21:11
  7   (219) James       Mineiri          22:22

 17.   546  Nashua South              (  20:08  1:40:40   2:05)
========================================
  1     42  Ryan        North            18:44
  2    103  Owen        Mooso            20:07
  3    110  Kellen      Sheehan          20:12
  4    145  Tyler       Mondi            20:48
  5    146  Sawyer      Cosgrove         20:49
  6   (147) Colin       Murphy           20:49
  7   (197) Justin      Hawkins          21:48

 18.   557  North Yarmouth Academy    (  20:10  1:40:49   2:52)
========================================
  1     47  Rick        Hilscher         18:54
  2     50  Brennan     Flatt            18:59
  3    123  Kieran      Rowe             20:25
  4    143  Jack        Kostelnik        20:45
  5    194  Jack        Sillin           21:46
  6   (269) Parker      Elkins           26:29

 19.   571  Hanover                   (  20:16  1:41:16   1:30)
========================================
  1     77  David       Wilson           19:29
  2     95  Jack        Robey            20:00
  3    113  James       Napier           20:16
  4    127  Charles     Goodrich         20:32
  5    159  Cole        Stefan           20:59
  6   (168) Duolan      Guo              21:09
  7   (249) Justin      Hybels           24:03

 20.   582  Bedford                   (  20:19  1:41:32   1:15)
========================================
  1     83  Christian   Dyrvik           19:43
  2     93  Will        Theodore         19:57
  3    111  Nicholas    Nakos            20:15
  4    137  Andrew      Corkery          20:39
  5    158  Samuel      Hibbard          20:58
  6   (162) Nick        Corkery          21:01
  7   (169) Eric        Skilton          21:09

 21.   593  Bromfield School          (  20:18  1:41:29   2:24)
========================================
  1     26  Will        Day              18:31
  2    130  Luke        Jones            20:34
  3    136  Cormac      Day              20:39
  4    148  Gabe        Sennott          20:50
  5    153  Zachary     Sclar            20:55
  6   (160) Tucker      Banios           21:00
  7   (221) Tommy       Donahue          22:27

 22.   633  Campbell                  (  20:33  1:42:43   1:51)
========================================
  1     88  Nathan      Bazzocchi        19:51
  2    101  Jonah       Crema            20:06
  3    125  Tevon       Pieu             20:31
  4    128  Tyler       O'Mara           20:33
  5    191  Matthew     Neves            21:42
  6   (209) Michael     Hood             21:58
  7   (263) Patrick     Clifford         26:08

 23.   724  Fitch                     (  20:52  1:44:18   1:47)
========================================
  1     97  Mitchell    Shapiro-Albert   20:02
  2    100  Kyle        Whitaker         20:06
  3    139  Thomas      Wagner           20:40
  4    189  Matt        Greene           21:41
  5    199  Bennett     Clark            21:49
  6   (207) Joel        Lee              21:57
  7   (227) Thomas      Voigt            22:35

 24.   727  Spaulding                 (  20:57  1:44:44   3:08)
========================================
  1     90  Ben         Laine            19:54
  2    107  Ben         Abbett           20:10
  3    118  Jacob       Brown            20:20
  4    176  Anthony     Labruto          21:18
  5    236  Keegan      Demers           23:02
  6   (242) Kyle        Burrell          23:19

 25.   730  Dover                     (  20:50  1:44:06   1:13)
========================================
  1    114  William     Schultz          20:16
  2    119  Aidan       Hatch            20:21
  3    150  Stevie      Champagne        20:52
  4    167  Nick        Thompson         21:08
  5    180  Clay        Grelg            21:29
  6   (196) Nick        Brown            21:47
  7   (230) Brian       Dompkouski       22:38

 26.   807  Oakmont                   (  21:06  1:45:27   1:21)
========================================
  1    129  Ben         Telicki          20:34
  2    131  Adam        Rice             20:35
  3    170  Max         Carey            21:10
  4    173  Noah        Johnson          21:13
  5    204  Connor      Lordan           21:55
  6   (246) Joseph      Flynn            23:52
  7   (260) Brendan     Morrison         25:33

 27.   808  Windham                   (  21:05  1:45:21   0:47)
========================================
  1    134  Nolan       Garside          20:36
  2    151  Matt        Tauras           20:53
  3    172  Richie      Nadeau           21:13
  4    174  Thomas      Draper           21:16
  5    177  Williem     Shattuck         21:23
  6   (200) Mikey       Piessens         21:49
  7   (215) Christian   Bartley          22:05

 28.   818  Winnacunnet               (  21:18  1:46:30   3:53)
========================================
  1     67  Evan        Domingos         19:21
  2     94  Slade       Laszewski        19:59
  3    206  Addison     Andronaco        21:57
  4    210  Sean        House            21:59
  5    241  Ethan       Hardardt         23:14
  6   (257) Aiden       O'Keefe          24:44

 29.   844  Hollis/Brookline          (  21:17  1:46:24   1:47)
========================================
  1    112  Rob         Bardani          20:16
  2    142  Tucker      Wood             20:44
  3    187  Ben         Thyng            21:39
  4    190  Matt        Williamson       21:42
  5    213  Davis       Gagnon           22:03
  6   (244) Justin      Zielinski        23:37

 30.   845  Portsmouth                (  21:16  1:46:17   1:11)
========================================
  1    126  Javier      Encabo           20:31
  2    163  Mitchell    Norris           21:02
  3    178  Cameron     Callahan         21:24
  4    186  Hunter      Leroux-Porter    21:38
  5    192  Isaac       Swainbank        21:42
  6   (193) Jacob       Grant            21:45
  7   (234) Sam         Pasqualoni       22:55

 31.   890  Merrimack                 (  21:33  1:47:41   3:35)
========================================
  1     63  Jordan      Provencher       19:19
  2    185  Elijah      Gaumont          21:37
  3    195  Jacob       Marden           21:46
  4    214  Connor      Safstrom         22:05
  5    233  Ethan       Hostler          22:54
  6   (251) Hunter      Mack             24:09

 32.   891  Con-Val                   (  21:31  1:47:35   2:45)
========================================
  1    122  Tim         Matthaias        20:24
  2    161  Luke        Wilson           21:00
  3    166  Max         Boisvert         21:08
  4    203  Matthew     Smith            21:54
  5    239  Magnus      Carlton          23:09
  6   (259) Kyle        Shearer          25:28
  7   (273) Daniel      Rupp             27:54

 33.   919  Bow                       (  21:39  1:48:12   2:28)
========================================
  1    133  Kirpal      Demian           20:36
  2    141  Ricky       Pinney           20:43
  3    202  Garrison    White            21:53
  4    205  Brendan     Winch            21:56
  5    238  Jake        Valpey           23:04
  6   (243) Hunter      Remick           23:21
  7   (245) Luca        Demian           23:38

 34.   921  Exeter                    (  21:52  1:49:17   4:16)
========================================
  1    102  Christopher Sullivan         20:07
  2    157  Jake        Langevin         20:57
  3    201  Will        Baker            21:52
  4    208  Jonathan    Murphy           21:58
  5    253  Holden      Moore            24:23

 35.   933  Goffstown                 (  21:45  1:48:44   2:05)
========================================
  1    124  Griffin     Hansen           20:30
  2    138  Conor       Brown            20:40
  3    220  Justin      Kaminski         22:27
  4    223  Jarren      Fox              22:32
  5    228  Matthew     Dodge            22:35
  6   (256) Mike        Queen            24:29
  7   (266) Ryan        Currier          26:24

 36.   945  Hopkinton                 (  21:43  1:48:33   1:54)
========================================
  1    140  Joe         Spalding         20:40
  2    175  Joe         Sawitsky         21:16
  3    181  Zach        Brewer           21:30
  4    224  Matt        Lewis            22:33
  5    225  Simon       Page             22:34
  6   (232) Jj          Locke            22:46

 37.   994  Merrimack Valley          (  22:26  1:52:07   4:55)
========================================
  1    164  Mason       Graham           21:04
  2    183  Eli         Warren           21:35
  3    188  David       Quinn            21:41
  4    198  Connor      Butt             21:48
  5    261  Josh        Hill             25:59
  6   (276) Mitchell    Graham           30:00

 38.  1001  Montpelier                (  22:31  1:52:35   4:02)
========================================
  1    144  Bret        Butler           20:47
  2    165  Quinn       Butler           21:05
  3    179  Justin      Magill           21:25
  4    255  Talle       Duggan           24:29
  5    258  Dan         Liang            24:49
  6   (264) Angus       Frasier          26:10
  7   (268) George      Huang            26:27

 39.  1016  Salem                     (  22:07  1:50:35   2:17)
========================================
  1    152  Chris       Polizzotti       20:55
  2    184  Thomas      Lakos            21:36
  3    218  Brian       Collins          22:21
  4    222  Nate        Wante            22:31
  5    240  Tyler       Wall             23:12
  6   (262) Roman       Fabrizio         26:01
  7   (275) Jon         Hanna            28:45

 40.  1083  Pilgrim                   (  23:12  1:55:58   6:12)
========================================
  1    109  Richard     Stanley          20:12
  2    226  Matt        Fera             22:34
  3    231  Jerimah     Mullane          22:40
  4    250  Tim         Candella         24:08
  5    267  Sam         Toth             26:24
  6   (270) Kyle        Emilo            26:46

 41.  1166  Narragansett              (  23:00  1:54:58   1:43)
========================================
  1    217  James       Puppi            22:19
  2    229  Luke        Wooten           22:36
  3    235  Kieran      Maynard          22:57
  4    237  Gavin       Carey            23:04
  5    248  Sean        Kielty           24:02

 42.  1251  Derryfield                (  25:41  2:08:21   6:25)
========================================
  1    182  Kieran      Dwyer            21:31
  2    252  Johnny      Zheng            24:13
  3    271  Peter       Philbin          27:15
  4    272  Ethan       Kloc             27:26
  5    274  Marshall    Dong             27:56