Derryfield Park
September 23, 2017



Boys JV B Overall Results

Place Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 Henry Keegan 11 Oyster River 5:46 11:28 17:05 5:30
2 Alex Mansour 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:29 11:26 17:14 5:33
3 Matt St. Jean 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:33 11:26 17:24 5:36
4 Andrew Woodbine 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:34 11:43 17:33 5:39
5 David Delbonis 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:34 11:44 17:34 5:40
6 Ryan Devine 10 Concord 5:35 11:44 17:41 5:42
7 Nick Braz 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:32 11:46 17:47 5:44
8 Juan Carlos Gonzalez 12 Lowell 5:30 11:43 17:50 5:45
9 Ricky Thyne 10 Lowell 5:28 11:51 17:51 5:45
10 Adrian Pierce 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:33 11:48 17:52 5:45
11 Nolan Preble 10 Pinkerton 5:44 12:00 18:00 5:48
12 Colin Langton 12 La Salle Academy 5:43 12:06 18:06 5:50
13 Colin Conery 12 Concord 5:32 12:02 18:08 5:51
14 Jeff Mize 11 Pinkerton 5:54 12:14 18:08 5:51
15 Ian Kiuna 11 Lowell 5:44 12:15 18:14 5:52
16 Odung Chhean 11 Lowell 5:44 12:15 18:18 5:54
17 Allen Currie 10 La Salle Academy 5:43 12:14 18:25 5:56
18 Henry Duisberg 10 Oyster River 5:59 12:24 18:30 5:58
19 Aidan O'Hern 11 Concord 5:40 12:13 18:32 5:58
20 Michael Feret 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 12:00 18:33 5:58
21 Zach Preston 12 Essex 5:47 12:24 18:35 5:59
22 Steven Walsh 10 La Salle Academy 5:45 12:24 18:35 5:59
23 Tyrese Ferreras 11 Lowell 5:34 12:22 18:38 6:00
24 Nathan Nichipor 11 La Salle Academy 5:44 12:18 18:39 6:00
25 Ralph Steyn 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:46 12:29 18:42 6:01
26 Joe Ferry 12 Lowell 5:42 12:21 18:45 6:02
27 Sam Steiger 11 Pinkerton 6:12 12:43 18:46 6:03
28 Max Gorriaran 11 La Salle Academy 5:43 12:25 18:50 6:04
29 Liam St. Ledger 12 Pinkerton 6:12 12:48 18:50 6:04
30 Curtis Comrie 12 Concord 5:53 12:33 18:51 6:04
31 Eli Grossman 11 South Burlington 5:55 12:39 18:52 6:05
32 Charles Martell 10 Essex 5:51 12:28 18:52 6:05
33 Shane Riley 11 Concord 6:08 12:42 18:53 6:05
34 Tommy Baker 12 Winnacunnet 6:10 12:41 18:54 6:05
35 Davis Rock-Jones 9 Burlington 5:45 12:36 18:54 6:05
36 Diego Aspinwall 10 Hanover 6:07 12:44 18:55 6:06
37 Aidan Ahern 11 Coe-Brown 5:51 12:30 18:55 6:06
38 Charlie Lavoie 11 Pinkerton 6:13 12:47 18:57 6:06
39 Jacob Spainhower 12 Coe-Brown 5:48 12:37 19:00 6:07
40 Patrick Coughlin 10 Lowell 5:55 12:38 19:07 6:10
41 Sean Boyle 10 Glastonbury 6:07 12:45 19:08 6:10
42 Matthew Fiorentini 11 Winnacunnet 6:10 12:47 19:09 6:10
43 Jonah Crema 11 Campbell 5:57 12:44 19:11 6:11
44 Caleb Nye 9 Champlain Valley 6:07 12:51 19:12 6:11
45 Brendan Ongley 10 Glastonbury 6:05 12:46 19:13 6:12
46 Matthew Lambert 10 Winnacunnet 6:09 12:55 19:14 6:12
47 Cameron Pedemonti 10 Glastonbury 5:54 12:47 19:15 6:12
48 Alec Mogielnicki 11 Champlain Valley 5:50 12:44 19:16 6:12
49 Zachary Jones 9 Oyster River 6:05 12:53 19:16 6:12
50 Nick Gigliotti 9 Champlain Valley 5:53 12:45 19:17 6:13
51 Michael Packowski 10 Pinkerton 6:12 12:53 19:17 6:13
52 Kurt Dirmaier 11 Essex 6:04 12:48 19:18 6:13
53 Janvier Ntakirutimana 10 Burlington 5:54 13:09 19:19 6:14
54 Eric Goodney 10 Hanover 6:11 12:59 19:22 6:14
55 Andrew Dunhom 11 Nashua South 6:02 12:51 19:24 6:15
56 Cody Tanguay 10 Coe-Brown 6:12 13:01 19:25 6:15
57 Silas Brown 10 Burlington 5:44 12:37 19:27 6:16
58 Jon O'Neil 11 South Burlington 6:10 13:00 19:28 6:16
59 Matthew Price 10 Pinkerton 6:12 12:52 19:30 6:17
60 Tristan McNight 11 South Burlington 6:02 12:56 19:33 6:18
61 Owen Severance 10 South Burlington 6:12 13:16 19:34 6:18
62 Spencer McClary 12 South Burlington 6:03 13:07 19:35 6:18
63 Shane Cameron 10 Coe-Brown 6:13 13:09 19:35 6:18
64 Patrick Lyons 11 Oyster River 5:59 12:54 19:36 6:19
65 Josh Lentz 10 Nashua North 6:03 13:03 19:37 6:19
66 Trey Uttecht 10 South Burlington 6:25 13:17 19:37 6:19
67 Eli Buck 12 Trinity 6:08 13:21 19:37 6:19
68 Matthew Bonner 10 Hanover 6:11 13:05 19:38 6:19
69 David Melkumov 11 Burlington 6:16 13:14 19:38 6:19
70 Trevor Sassaman 10 Oyster River 6:29 13:25 19:39 6:20
71 Jonathan McAuliffe 11 Champlain Valley 6:13 13:11 19:40 6:20
72 Liam Kinney 12 Essex 6:04 13:01 19:41 6:20
73 Daniel Halladay 12 Burlington 6:16 13:12 19:41 6:20
74 Matthew Silverman 12 Champlain Valley 6:04 13:14 19:43 6:21
75 William Herman 9 Cheverus 6:11 13:13 19:44 6:21
76 Matt Potter 12 Champlain Valley 6:09 13:14 19:44 6:21
77 Christian Smith 11 Londonderry 6:18 13:11 19:46 6:22
78 Charles Goodrich 12 Hanover 6:11 13:06 19:47 6:23
79 Wyatt Yeaton 12 Merrimack 6:01 13:16 19:49 6:23
80 Gabriel Gaetz 11 Thetford Academy 6:06 13:10 19:51 6:24
81 Harrison Feig 11 Londonderry 6:27 13:21 19:52 6:24
82 Owen Miller 10 Londonderry 6:27 13:23 19:55 6:25
83 Craig Nadig 12 Oyster River 6:13 13:09 19:55 6:25
84 David Wilson 12 Hanover 6:10 13:11 19:56 6:25
85 Jeb Johnson 12 Massabesic 6:14 13:20 19:56 6:25
86 Jamie Williamson 11 Champlain Valley 6:08 13:22 19:58 6:26
87 John Giddens 11 Freeport 6:12 13:23 19:59 6:26
88 Joey Lancia 10 Deering 6:26 13:30 20:00 6:27
89 Isaac Tabb 10 Deering 6:15 13:23 20:01 6:27
90 Samuel Fleming 10 Massabesic 6:31 13:36 20:02 6:27
91 Lucaiah Smith-Miodowni 11 Mt. Mansfield 5:59 13:11 20:03 6:27
92 Kegan Bergeron 11 Essex 6:03 13:18 20:03 6:27
93 Jaron Cummings 10 Essex 6:18 13:18 20:03 6:28
94 Jared McCann 12 Winnacunnet 6:14 13:22 20:03 6:28
95 Christopher Burpeau 10 Londonderry 6:18 13:18 20:05 6:28
96 Dawson Pillow 11 Freeport 6:17 13:22 20:06 6:28
97 Tim Marsh 10 Oakmont 6:15 13:19 20:06 6:29
98 Joe Balkan 10 South Burlington 6:27 13:37 20:09 6:30
99 Slade Laszewski 11 Winnacunnet 6:12 13:31 20:10 6:30
100 Tevon Pieu 12 Campbell 6:10 13:23 20:10 6:30
101 Sam Quitkin 10 Exeter 6:19 13:37 20:11 6:30
102 Gregory Phillips 10 Hanover 6:11 13:11 20:11 6:30
103 Liam Conery 10 Concord 6:23 13:35 20:13 6:31
104 Isaac Wells 10 Coe-Brown 6:15 13:11 20:14 6:31
105 Ethan Hobbs 10 Burlington 6:16 13:24 20:16 6:32
106 Alex Schwartz 11 Hinsdale 6:29 13:40 20:20 6:33
107 Maxim Merkuryev 10 Nashua South 6:15 13:30 20:23 6:34
108 Will Barry 9 Exeter 6:15 13:36 20:24 6:34
109 Jack Robey 11 Hanover 6:16 13:26 20:26 6:35
110 Martin Sipowicz 12 Brattleboro 6:14 13:29 20:28 6:35
111 Tim Zimmerman 11 Massabesic 6:31 13:38 20:29 6:36
112 Bryce Eckenrode 11 Nashua North 6:15 13:42 20:29 6:36
113 Matthew Bond 11 Burlington 6:05 13:27 20:29 6:36
114 Deven Vincelette 9 Glastonbury 6:12 13:25 20:30 6:36
115 Gabe Gore 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:37 13:56 20:31 6:36
116 Benjamin Palumbo 11 Londonderry 6:34 13:49 20:31 6:37
117 Aj D'Alessandro 11 La Salle Academy 6:17 13:44 20:33 6:37
118 Steve Weeks 11 Portsmouth 6:36 13:56 20:37 6:39
119 Mica Buck 10 Trinity 6:18 13:40 20:38 6:39
120 Lucas Tomas 11 Concord 6:43 13:57 20:40 6:40
121 Jason Wohlstenholme 10 Thetford Academy 6:14 13:42 20:41 6:40
122 Kellen Sheehan 12 Nashua South 6:10 13:41 20:41 6:40
123 Lt Bolton 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:25 14:05 20:45 6:41
124 Eric Skilton 11 Bedford 6:36 13:50 20:47 6:42
125 Michael Dupre 10 Manchester Central 6:33 13:52 20:48 6:42
126 Zach Petrin 12 Lebanon 6:45 13:57 20:49 6:42
127 Derick O'Mahoney 10 Nashua North 6:21 13:57 20:51 6:43
128 Val Laverty 10 Essex 6:25 13:48 20:51 6:43
129 Eero Pandora 12 Freeport 6:32 13:39 20:52 6:43
130 Logan Makay 10 Brattleboro 6:31 14:16 20:57 6:45
131 Gabriel Herz-Khan 12 Oyster River 6:16 13:56 20:58 6:45
132 Joseph Calomo 10 Nashua South 6:14 13:45 20:58 6:45
133 Hunter Chenard 10 Nashua North 6:44 14:18 20:59 6:46
134 Shea Williams 10 Alvirne 7:00 14:12 21:00 6:46
135 Shaw Pedemonti 10 Glastonbury 6:20 13:53 21:00 6:46
136 Rathanak Chea 10 Winnacunnet 6:26 14:10 21:01 6:46
137 Aidan Hatch 11 Dover 6:34 13:55 21:01 6:46
138 Connor Safstrom 11 Merrimack 6:21 13:55 21:04 6:47
139 Nathaniel Sartell 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:22 14:02 21:09 6:49
140 Tyler O'Mara 11 Campbell 6:13 13:43 21:11 6:49
141 Justin Zielinski 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:24 14:09 21:13 6:50
142 Jonathan Moehlmann 11 Coe-Brown 6:29 14:08 21:15 6:51
143 Sam Aldred 10 Exeter 6:25 14:12 21:16 6:51
144 Hamza Shueib 11 Deering 6:29 14:13 21:16 6:51
145 Jacob Moralez 10 Alvirne 6:48 14:12 21:16 6:51
146 Zachary Harrison 10 Nashua North 6:41 14:11 21:17 6:51
147 Trevor Grenier 11 Milford 6:45 14:17 21:19 6:52
148 Maximo Steverlynk 10 Freeport 6:45 14:28 21:21 6:53
149 Ryan Hart 10 Campbell 6:18 13:55 21:21 6:53
150 Chris Ansara 12 Manchester Central 6:38 14:25 21:26 6:54
151 Colin Murphy 12 Nashua South 6:44 14:20 21:27 6:55
152 Isaac Swainbank 12 Portsmouth 6:44 14:23 21:29 6:55
153 Michael Kearney 12 Windham 6:43 14:19 21:33 6:56
154 Cameron Mooers 12 Alvirne 6:23 14:08 21:36 6:57
155 Connor Urbach 10 Alvirne 7:01 14:40 21:37 6:58
156 Derek Vincelette 11 Glastonbury 6:20 13:59 21:38 6:58
157 Harrison Laflamme 9 Gilford 6:52 14:30 21:38 6:58
158 Bradley Silver 12 Bedford 6:49 14:36 21:40 6:59
159 James Mineiri 12 Freeport 6:37 14:25 21:42 7:00
160 Thomas Lakos 12 Salem 6:53 14:35 21:42 7:00
161 Max Carey 12 Oakmont 6:29 14:25 21:44 7:00
162 Alec Dubois 9 Alvirne 6:53 14:32 21:44 7:00
163 Marcus McFall 10 John Stark 6:38 14:30 21:45 7:00
164 Nick Morales 10 Exeter 6:43 14:31 21:45 7:00
165 Ian Chin 10 Windham 6:52 14:24 21:46 7:01
166 Ahmed Hameed 12 Deering 6:58 14:45 21:47 7:01
167 Matt Abbott 10 John Stark 6:39 14:29 21:48 7:01
168 Michael Dowling 10 Nashua North 6:42 14:25 21:48 7:01
169 David Quinn 12 Merrimack Valley 6:44 14:41 21:49 7:02
170 Sean House 10 Winnacunnet 6:40 14:46 21:49 7:02
171 Gavin Huntley 11 Manchester Memorial 6:41 14:32 21:50 7:02
172 Colby Millard 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:38 14:23 21:53 7:03
173 Brendan Duffy 10 Trinity 6:28 14:08 21:55 7:03
174 Jack Zarse 12 Kingswood 6:37 14:18 21:58 7:05
175 Brett Worden 11 Brattleboro 6:45 14:38 22:00 7:05
176 Alec Eames 10 Freeport 7:04 14:58 22:00 7:05
177 Sam Klint 12 Con-Val 6:43 14:42 22:04 7:06
178 Cameron Callahan 12 Portsmouth 6:46 14:49 22:05 7:07
179 Kevin McDermott 11 Portsmouth 6:55 14:46 22:07 7:07
180 Jake Dumont 9 Pelham 7:00 14:56 22:08 7:08
181 Will Baker 11 Exeter 6:34 14:27 22:08 7:08
182 Ryan Kelly 12 Merrimack Valley 7:08 15:10 22:09 7:08
183 Peter Labelle 12 Thetford Academy 6:38 14:45 22:09 7:08
184 Nolan Garside 12 Windham 6:53 14:56 22:09 7:08
185 Miles Bergquist 10 Cheverus 7:01 15:08 22:11 7:09
186 Michael Thuet 10 Portsmouth 6:53 14:55 22:12 7:09
187 Roneet Arora 10 Lebanon 7:23 15:11 22:13 7:09
188 Matthew Cortez 12 Bishop Guertin 6:48 14:47 22:14 7:10
189 Eamon Scott 11 John Stark 6:54 14:56 22:15 7:10
190 Jared Sarasin 11 Oakmont 6:40 14:52 22:16 7:10
191 Joseph Flynn 11 Oakmont 6:59 14:51 22:16 7:10
192 Andrew Kemp 10 Bedford 6:50 14:35 22:16 7:10
193 Ben Brieger 10 Coe-Brown 6:42 14:59 22:19 7:11
194 Cooper Pinaud 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:49 14:47 22:24 7:13
195 Jack Wizboski 12 Bishop Guertin 6:30 15:02 22:25 7:13
196 Jackson Thompkins 10 Manchester Central 6:52 14:50 22:26 7:14
197 Oscar Gamache 9 Pembroke 7:26 15:32 22:34 7:16
198 Ethan Jauregui Morri 10 Bishop Guertin 7:17 15:25 22:36 7:17
199 Rennie Sartwell 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:46 14:57 22:37 7:17
200 Pat Shevechik 10 Trinity 6:51 14:53 22:38 7:17
201 Nate Wante 11 Salem 7:00 15:01 22:42 7:19
202 Heyward Bailey 12 Gould Academy 6:58 15:21 22:44 7:19
203 Hayden Lynch 9 Hopkinton 7:06 15:08 22:44 7:19
204 Justin Grebouski 12 Noble 7:22 15:23 22:47 7:20
205 Hirsh Ramani 10 Windham 6:52 15:16 22:47 7:20
206 Kyle Bolton 10 Mt. Mansfield 7:01 15:15 22:48 7:21
207 Michael Eggers 9 Hopkinton 7:06 15:19 22:48 7:21
208 Samuel Hibbard 11 Bedford 7:03 15:09 22:48 7:21
209 Orion Stone 11 Brattleboro 6:55 15:32 22:50 7:21
210 Parker Seely 10 Gould Academy 6:57 15:21 22:53 7:22
211 Noah Obrien 10 Salem 6:56 15:04 22:55 7:23
212 Elijah Gaumont 12 Merrimack 6:13 14:24 22:56 7:23
213 Ryan Zoucho 12 Manchester Central 6:53 15:30 22:57 7:23
214 Andrew Paul 11 Bishop Guertin 7:16 15:29 22:57 7:24
215 Ryan Anderson 10 Manchester Memorial 6:52 14:58 22:57 7:24
216 William Shibles 12 Cheverus 6:35 15:17 22:58 7:24
217 Tyler Merriam 11 Portsmouth 7:06 15:28 22:59 7:24
218 Andrew Owens 11 Merrimack Valley 6:45 15:33 22:59 7:24
219 Thomas Futado 12 Windham 7:07 15:08 23:00 7:25
220 Jack Marotta 11 Alvirne 7:20 15:19 23:04 7:26
221 Ben Dixon 10 Exeter 6:57 15:31 23:04 7:26
222 Bodie Swain 12 Con-Val 7:02 15:00 23:07 7:27
223 Jake Valpey 11 Bow 7:07 15:31 23:09 7:27
224 Ady Pratap 11 Dover 6:53 15:04 23:10 7:28
225 Jack Vallari 10 Hopkinton 7:18 15:34 23:12 7:28
226 Garrett Behan 12 Hinsdale 7:02 15:24 23:13 7:29
227 Devin Holt 12 Kingswood 6:47 15:14 23:15 7:29
228 Thomas Leahy 9 Newmarket 6:51 15:15 23:15 7:29
229 Colby Kumph 9 Newmarket 6:51 15:15 23:15 7:29
230 Jacob Pacheco 10 Bishop Guertin 7:20 15:38 23:17 7:30
231 Tyler Wall 12 Salem 7:00 15:08 23:17 7:30
232 Cullen O'Hern 10 Brattleboro 7:05 15:28 23:17 7:30
233 Nick Ward 11 Spaulding 7:15 15:41 23:18 7:30
234 Matt Tauras 12 Windham 6:46 15:24 23:18 7:30
235 Terry Wong 10 Bishop Guertin 7:16 15:30 23:21 7:31
236 Ryan Bellahrossi 9 Pelham 7:14 15:42 23:21 7:31
237 Jacob Malbourne 12 Gilford 6:53 15:18 23:22 7:32
238 Camden Patten 11 Kingswood 7:09 15:31 23:23 7:32
239 Noah Lewis 10 Hopkinton 7:18 15:50 23:25 7:32
240 Eric Gessner 10 Lebanon 7:40 15:53 23:28 7:34
241 Brent Seavey 11 Timberlane 7:17 16:14 23:31 7:35
242 Ryan Lee 10 Hinsdale 7:07 15:38 23:32 7:35
243 John Swain 12 Winnisquam 7:19 15:49 23:36 7:36
244 Michael Dodge 9 Souhegan 7:24 15:51 23:40 7:37
245 Steven Doe 11 Windham 7:08 15:43 23:42 7:38
246 Bryan Dompkouski 11 Dover 7:26 15:58 23:43 7:38
247 Alex Chase 10 Thetford Academy 6:45 15:52 23:43 7:38
248 Brennan Dunn 10 Winnisquam 7:18 15:53 23:43 7:38
249 Justin Smith 12 Manchester Memorial 7:01 15:41 23:45 7:39
250 Hunter Remick 11 Bow 7:19 15:53 23:47 7:40
251 Michael Nash 10 Bedford 7:08 15:40 23:51 7:41
252 Brandon Ehrmanntraut 12 Hopkinton 7:22 16:34 23:53 7:41
253 Jonathan Pitts 10 Timberlane 7:42 16:14 23:55 7:42
254 Nathaniel Bridges 12 John Stark 6:59 16:07 23:56 7:42
255 Jack Thomas 12 Pembroke 7:15 16:00 24:00 7:44
256 Myles Benson 10 Hollis/Brookline 7:19 15:49 24:00 7:44
257 Jj Locke 12 Hopkinton 7:22 16:02 24:03 7:45
258 Nick Plourde 12 Exeter 7:00 15:54 24:05 7:46
259 Collins Mintah 10 Manchester Central 7:45 16:18 24:07 7:46
260 Ben Nadeau 12 Portsmouth 7:04 16:01 24:07 7:46
261 Jack McEvoy 10 Hollis/Brookline 7:21 16:08 24:08 7:47
262 Mason Arseneau 9 Milford 7:11 16:06 24:09 7:47
263 Utah Bean 9 Gould Academy 7:30 16:05 24:09 7:47
264 Neeraj Naik 11 Bow 7:19 16:04 24:10 7:47
265 Owen Burrell 9 Spaulding 7:21 16:02 24:11 7:47
266 Colby Cormier 9 Spaulding 7:34 16:17 24:14 7:48
267 Alex Chiavaras 9 Pembroke 7:21 15:58 24:18 7:50
268 Kyle Shearer 11 Con-Val 7:09 16:28 24:19 7:50
269 Jordan Witham 9 Gilford 7:28 16:05 24:21 7:51
270 Evan Deary 10 Manchester Memorial 7:24 16:30 24:22 7:51
271 Jackson Burnham 10 Con-Val 6:43 15:12 24:24 7:51
272 Jonathan Casoni 11 Manchester Memorial 7:10 16:06 24:29 7:53
273 Joshua Lemay 11 Sanford 7:25 16:22 24:30 7:54
274 Caden Corbin 9 Newmarket 7:19 16:28 24:32 7:54
275 Braden Daigneault 10 Massabesic 7:31 16:27 24:33 7:55
276 Markos Starz 12 Pembroke 7:21 15:58 24:38 7:56
277 Cooper Jarnigan 10 Souhegan 7:25 16:31 24:40 7:57
278 Mike Bardsley 10 Alvirne 7:40 16:35 24:42 7:57
279 Shawn Osburn 9 Gilford 7:28 16:31 24:48 7:59
280 Chenji Yuan 9 Lebanon 8:04 16:49 24:51 8:00
281 Stephen Todd 10 Milford 7:40 16:39 24:52 8:01
282 Steven Day 12 Glastonbury 7:55 16:39 24:54 8:01
283 Nick Fowler 10 Oakmont 7:40 16:30 24:54 8:01
284 Josh Hanson 9 Winnisquam 7:55 16:58 24:58 8:03
285 Aidan Carpenter 10 Hyde School 7:43 17:08 25:05 8:05
286 Finnian Welch 9 Bow 7:56 16:41 25:09 8:06
287 Zach Mosher 9 Newmarket 7:29 16:26 25:20 8:09
288 Colby Hyde 10 Massabesic 7:42 17:04 25:21 8:10
289 Seth Donnelly 10 Timberlane 7:55 16:51 25:21 8:10
290 Magnus Carlton 11 Con-Val 7:37 16:58 25:34 8:14
291 Evan Flagg 10 Noble 8:05 17:16 25:36 8:15
292 Nathan Sprague 9 Pelham 7:48 17:23 25:37 8:15
293 Andrew Taylor 10 Souhegan 7:40 17:08 25:42 8:17
294 Michael Richards 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37 17:15 25:46 8:18
295 Carson Ormes 9 Gilford 7:55 17:16 25:53 8:20
296 Brian Hassett 11 Bow 8:26 17:33 25:54 8:21
297 Pedro Guerra 11 Pelham 7:54 17:12 25:55 8:21
298 Cain Ferreira 10 Sanford 7:58 17:12 25:58 8:22
299 Gavin Finogle 9 Winnisquam 7:54 17:27 25:59 8:22
300 Nathaniel Gratton 11 Hollis/Brookline 7:50 17:33 26:04 8:24
301 Keenan Leuthauser 10 Lebanon 8:04 17:17 26:08 8:25
302 Aidan Hyslop 11 Bow 8:09 17:45 26:16 8:28
303 Cameron Dufault 10 Pelham 6:06 15:43 26:16 8:28
304 Javier Marquez Martin 10 Campbell 7:27 16:59 26:19 8:29
305 Christopher Davis 9 Pelham 7:58 17:43 26:19 8:29
306 Kyle Labounty 12 Brattleboro 7:38 17:11 26:28 8:31
307 Rick Tucker 12 Freeport 7:54 18:04 26:31 8:32
308 Nicholas Thompson 12 Dover 7:47 17:29 26:35 8:34
309 Ce (jack) Gao 12 Hyde School 7:18 17:09 26:36 8:34
310 Andrew Chase 11 Pembroke 7:44 17:45 26:46 8:37
311 Will Cheever 11 Noble 8:05 17:58 27:08 8:44
312 Martin Liu 10 Hyde School 8:06 18:13 27:13 8:46
313 Jack He 12 Hyde School 7:22 19:07 27:28 8:51
314 Steven Parker 10 Hinsdale 8:01 18:25 27:38 8:54
315 Alan Maxwell 9 Winnisquam 8:14 18:49 27:45 8:56
316 Poch Chanyuch 12 Gould Academy 8:07 18:53 27:48 8:57
317 Austin Sickel 11 Timberlane 8:18 18:31 27:49 8:57
318 Cade Goulet 11 Noble 8:19 19:33 29:15 9:25
319 Nickolas Moulton 10 Sanford 9:18 19:49 29:28 9:29
320 Caleb Valtz Thomas 12 Winnisquam 8:07 20:11 29:45 9:35
321 Daniel Rupp 11 Con-Val 8:15 19:46 29:53 9:38
322 Tom Huang 12 Hyde School 8:11 21:48 30:39 9:52
323 Henry Tao 12 Hyde School 8:11 21:49 30:39 9:52
324 Liam Reardon 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:31 20:20 30:40 9:53
325 Cameron Wilson 12 Noble 9:47 22:36 32:08 10:21
326 Benjamin Swanney 10 Timberlane 9:33 21:06 32:23 10:26
327 William Bruns 11 Hinsdale 8:48 20:40 33:34 10:48
328 Ian Bailey 10 Gould Academy 10:09 23:01 34:22 11:04
Peter Bacarreza 10 Timberlane 9:42 23:35
Matt Dagan 10 Merrimack 7:19

                          Boys JV B Team Results


  1.    21  Bishop Hendricken         (  17:31  1:27:32   0:33)
========================================
  1      2  Alex        Mansour          17:14
  2      3  Matt        St. Jean         17:24
  3      4  Andrew      Woodbine         17:33
  4      5  David       Delbonis         17:34
  5      7  Nick        Braz             17:47
  6   ( 10) Adrian      Pierce           17:52
  7   ( 20) Michael     Feret            18:33

  2.    71  Lowell                    (  18:11  1:30:51   0:48)
========================================
  1      8  Juan Carlos Gonzalez         17:50
  2      9  Ricky       Thyne            17:51
  3     15  Ian         Kiuna            18:14
  4     16  Odung       Chhean           18:18
  5     23  Tyrese      Ferreras         18:38
  6   ( 25) Joe         Ferry            18:45
  7   ( 39) Patrick     Coughlin         19:07

  3.    99  Concord                   (  18:25  1:32:05   1:12)
========================================
  1      6  Ryan        Devine           17:41
  2     13  Colin       Conery           18:08
  3     19  Aidan       O'Hern           18:32
  4     29  Curtis      Comrie           18:51
  5     32  Shane       Riley            18:53
  6   ( 96) Liam        Conery           20:13
  7   (112) Lucas       Tomas            20:40

  4.   102  La Salle Academy          (  18:31  1:32:35   0:44)
========================================
  1     12  Colin       Langton          18:06
  2     17  Allen       Currie           18:25
  3     22  Steven      Walsh            18:35
  4     24  Nathan      Nichipor         18:39
  5     27  Max         Gorriaran        18:50
  6   (110) Aj          D'Alessandro     20:33

  5.   116  Pinkerton                 (  18:33  1:32:41   0:57)
========================================
  1     11  Nolan       Preble           18:00
  2     14  Jeff        Mize             18:08
  3     26  Sam         Steiger          18:46
  4     28  Liam        St. Ledger       18:50
  5     37  Charlie     Lavoie           18:57
  6   ( 50) Michael     Packowski        19:17
  7   ( 58) Matthew     Price            19:30

  6.   198  Oyster River              (  18:50  1:34:06   2:34)
========================================
  1      1  Henry       Keegan           17:05
  2     18  Henry       Duisberg         18:30
  3     48  Zachary     Jones            19:16
  4     63  Patrick     Lyons            19:36
  5     68  Trevor      Sassaman         19:39
  6   ( 78) Craig       Nadig            19:55
  7   (122) Gabriel     Herz-Khan        20:58

  7.   258  Essex                     (  19:18  1:36:29   1:28)
========================================
  1     21  Zach        Preston          18:35
  2     31  Charles     Martell          18:52
  3     51  Kurt        Dirmaier         19:18
  4     70  Liam        Kinney           19:41
  5     85  Kegan       Bergeron         20:03
  6   ( 87) Jaron       Cummings         20:03
  7   (119) Val         Laverty          20:51

  8.   267  South Burlington          (  19:25  1:37:02   0:43)
========================================
  1     30  Eli         Grossman         18:52
  2     57  Jon         O'Neil           19:28
  3     59  Tristan     McNight          19:33
  4     60  Owen        Severance        19:34
  5     61  Spencer     McClary          19:35
  6   ( 65) Trey        Uttecht          19:37
  7   ( 91) Joe         Balkan           20:09

  9.   280  Burlington                (  19:24  1:36:59   0:47)
========================================
  1     34  Davis       Rock-Jones       18:54
  2     52  Janvier     Ntakirutimana    19:19
  3     56  Silas       Brown            19:27
  4     67  David       Melkumov         19:38
  5     71  Daniel      Halladay         19:41
  6   ( 98) Ethan       Hobbs            20:16
  7   (106) Matthew     Bond             20:29

 10.   280  Champlain Valley          (  19:26  1:37:08   0:31)
========================================
  1     43  Caleb       Nye              19:12
  2     47  Alec        Mogielnicki      19:16
  3     49  Nick        Gigliotti        19:17
  4     69  Jonathan    McAuliffe        19:40
  5     72  Matthew     Silverman        19:43
  6   ( 73) Matt        Potter           19:44
  7   ( 81) Jamie       Williamson       19:58

 11.   288  Coe-Brown                 (  19:26  1:37:09   1:19)
========================================
  1     36  Aidan       Ahern            18:55
  2     38  Jacob       Spainhower       19:00
  3     55  Cody        Tanguay          19:25
  4     62  Shane       Cameron          19:35
  5     97  Isaac       Wells            20:14
  6   (131) Jonathan    Moehlmann        21:15
  7   (169) Ben         Brieger          22:19

 12.   297  Winnacunnet               (  19:30  1:37:30   1:16)
========================================
  1     33  Tommy       Baker            18:54
  2     41  Matthew     Fiorentini       19:09
  3     45  Matthew     Lambert          19:14
  4     86  Jared       McCann           20:03
  5     92  Slade       Laszewski        20:10
  6   (127) Rathanak    Chea             21:01
  7   (152) Sean        House            21:49

 13.   308  Hanover                   (  19:32  1:37:38   1:01)
========================================
  1     35  Diego       Aspinwall        18:55
  2     53  Eric        Goodney          19:22
  3     66  Matthew     Bonner           19:38
  4     75  Charles     Goodrich         19:47
  5     79  David       Wilson           19:56
  6   ( 95) Gregory     Phillips         20:11
  7   (102) Jack        Robey            20:26

 14.   363  Glastonbury               (  19:50  1:39:06   1:52)
========================================
  1     40  Sean        Boyle            19:08
  2     44  Brendan     Ongley           19:13
  3     46  Cameron     Pedemonti        19:15
  4    107  Deven       Vincelette       20:30
  5    126  Shaw        Pedemonti        21:00
  6   (143) Derek       Vincelette       21:38
  7   (234) Steven      Day              24:54

 15.   424  Londonderry               (  20:02  1:40:09   0:45)
========================================
  1     74  Christian   Smith            19:46
  2     76  Harrison    Feig             19:52
  3     77  Owen        Miller           19:55
  4     88  Christopher Burpeau          20:05
  5    109  Benjamin    Palumbo          20:31

 16.   528  Nashua South              (  20:35  1:42:53   2:03)
========================================
  1     54  Andrew      Dunhom           19:24
  2    100  Maxim       Merkuryev        20:23
  3    113  Kellen      Sheehan          20:41
  4    123  Joseph      Calomo           20:58
  5    138  Colin       Murphy           21:27

 17.   545  Nashua North              (  20:39  1:43:13   1:40)
========================================
  1     64  Josh        Lentz            19:37
  2    105  Bryce       Eckenrode        20:29
  3    118  Derick      O'Mahoney        20:51
  4    124  Hunter      Chenard          20:59
  5    134  Zachary     Harrison         21:17
  6   (151) Michael     Dowling          21:48

 18.   572  Freeport                  (  20:48  1:44:00   1:43)
========================================
  1     82  John        Giddens          19:59
  2     89  Dawson      Pillow           20:06
  3    120  Eero        Pandora          20:52
  4    135  Maximo      Steverlynk       21:21
  5    146  James       Mineiri          21:42
  6   (156) Alec        Eames            22:00
  7   (255) Rick        Tucker           26:31

 19.   630  Mt. Mansfield             (  21:08  1:45:36   2:21)
========================================
  1     84  Lucaiah     Smith-Miodowni   20:03
  2    108  Gabe        Gore             20:31
  3    114  Lt          Bolton           20:45
  4    154  Colby       Millard          21:53
  5    170  Cooper      Pinaud           22:24
  6   (175) Rennie      Sartwell         22:37
  7   (180) Kyle        Bolton           22:48

 20.   637  Exeter                    (  21:09  1:45:44   1:57)
========================================
  1     94  Sam         Quitkin          20:11
  2    101  Will        Barry            20:24
  3    132  Sam         Aldred           21:16
  4    149  Nick        Morales          21:45
  5    161  Will        Baker            22:08
  6   (191) Ben         Dixon            23:04
  7   (217) Nick        Plourde          24:05

 21.   652  Campbell                  (  21:39  1:48:12   7:08)
========================================
  1     42  Jonah       Crema            19:11
  2     93  Tevon       Pieu             20:10
  3    129  Tyler       O'Mara           21:11
  4    136  Ryan        Hart             21:21
  5    252  Javier      Marquez Martin   26:19

 22.   689  Alvirne                   (  21:27  1:47:13   0:44)
========================================
  1    125  Shea        Williams         21:00
  2    133  Jacob       Moralez          21:16
  3    141  Cameron     Mooers           21:36
  4    142  Connor      Urbach           21:37
  5    148  Alec        Dubois           21:44
  6   (190) Jack        Marotta          23:04
  7   (231) Mike        Bardsley         24:42

 23.   730  Portsmouth                (  21:42  1:48:30   1:35)
========================================
  1    111  Steve       Weeks            20:37
  2    139  Isaac       Swainbank        21:29
  3    158  Cameron     Callahan         22:05
  4    159  Kevin       McDermott        22:07
  5    163  Michael     Thuet            22:12
  6   (188) Tyler       Merriam          22:59
  7   (219) Ben         Nadeau           24:07

 24.   735  Massabesic                (  22:05  1:50:21   5:25)
========================================
  1     80  Jeb         Johnson          19:56
  2     83  Samuel      Fleming          20:02
  3    104  Tim         Zimmerman        20:29
  4    229  Braden      Daigneault       24:33
  5    239  Colby       Hyde             25:21

 25.   759  Brattleboro               (  21:55  1:49:32   2:49)
========================================
  1    103  Martin      Sipowicz         20:28
  2    121  Logan       Makay            20:57
  3    155  Brett       Worden           22:00
  4    183  Orion       Stone            22:50
  5    197  Cullen      O'Hern           23:17
  6   (254) Kyle        Labounty         26:28

 26.   805  Oakmont                   (  22:16  1:51:16   4:48)
========================================
  1     90  Tim         Marsh            20:06
  2    147  Max         Carey            21:44
  3    166  Jared       Sarasin          22:16
  4    167  Joseph      Flynn            22:16
  5    235  Nick        Fowler           24:54

 27.   820  Windham                   (  22:15  1:51:15   1:27)
========================================
  1    140  Michael     Kearney          21:33
  2    150  Ian         Chin             21:46
  3    162  Nolan       Garside          22:09
  4    179  Hirsh       Ramani           22:47
  5    189  Thomas      Futado           23:00
  6   (198) Matt        Tauras           23:18
  7   (207) Steven      Doe              23:42

 28.   821  Bedford                   (  22:17  1:51:22   3:04)
========================================
  1    115  Eric        Skilton          20:47
  2    145  Bradley     Silver           21:40
  3    168  Andrew      Kemp             22:16
  4    182  Samuel      Hibbard          22:48
  5    211  Michael     Nash             23:51

 29.   828  Manchester Central        (  22:21  1:51:44   3:19)
========================================
  1    116  Michael     Dupre            20:48
  2    137  Chris       Ansara           21:26
  3    172  Jackson     Thompkins        22:26
  4    185  Ryan        Zoucho           22:57
  5    218  Collins     Mintah           24:07

 30.   892  Bishop Guertin            (  22:42  1:53:29   1:03)
========================================
  1    165  Matthew     Cortez           22:14
  2    171  Jack        Wizboski         22:25
  3    174  Ethan       Jauregui Morri   22:36
  4    186  Andrew      Paul             22:57
  5    196  Jacob       Pacheco          23:17
  6   (199) Terry       Wong             23:21

 31.   941  Hollis/Brookline          (  23:19  1:56:34   4:55)
========================================
  1    128  Nathaniel   Sartell          21:09
  2    130  Justin      Zielinski        21:13
  3    215  Myles       Benson           24:00
  4    220  Jack        McEvoy           24:08
  5    248  Nathaniel   Gratton          26:04

 32.   966  Hopkinton                 (  23:13  1:56:02   1:09)
========================================
  1    177  Hayden      Lynch            22:44
  2    181  Michael     Eggers           22:48
  3    194  Jack        Vallari          23:12
  4    202  Noah        Lewis            23:25
  5    212  Brandon     Ehrmanntraut     23:53
  6   (216) Jj          Locke            24:03

 33.   966  Lebanon                   (  23:30  1:57:29   5:19)
========================================
  1    117  Zach        Petrin           20:49
  2    164  Roneet      Arora            22:13
  3    203  Eric        Gessner          23:28
  4    233  Chenji      Yuan             24:51
  5    249  Keenan      Leuthauser       26:08

 34.  1003  Manchester Memorial       (  23:29  1:57:23   2:39)
========================================
  1    153  Gavin       Huntley          21:50
  2    187  Ryan        Anderson         22:57
  3    209  Justin      Smith            23:45
  4    226  Evan        Deary            24:22
  5    228  Jonathan    Casoni           24:29

 35.  1032  Hinsdale                  (  25:40  2:08:17  13:14)
========================================
  1     99  Alex        Schwartz         20:20
  2    195  Garrett     Behan            23:13
  3    205  Ryan        Lee              23:32
  4    261  Steven      Parker           27:38
  5    272  William     Bruns            33:34

 36.  1041  Con-Val                   (  23:54  1:59:28   3:30)
========================================
  1    157  Sam         Klint            22:04
  2    192  Bodie       Swain            23:07
  3    224  Kyle        Shearer          24:19
  4    227  Jackson     Burnham          24:24
  5    241  Magnus      Carlton          25:34
  6   (267) Daniel      Rupp             29:53

 37.  1046  Gilford                   (  24:01  2:00:02   4:15)
========================================
  1    144  Harrison    Laflamme         21:38
  2    201  Jacob       Malbourne        23:22
  3    225  Jordan      Witham           24:21
  4    232  Shawn       Osburn           24:48
  5    244  Carson      Ormes            25:53

 38.  1097  Pembroke                  (  24:28  2:02:16   4:12)
========================================
  1    173  Oscar       Gamache          22:34
  2    214  Jack        Thomas           24:00
  3    223  Alex        Chiavaras        24:18
  4    230  Markos      Starz            24:38
  5    257  Andrew      Chase            26:46

 39.  1100  Pelham                    (  24:40  2:03:17   4:08)
========================================
  1    160  Jake        Dumont           22:08
  2    200  Ryan        Bellahrossi      23:21
  3    243  Nathan      Sprague          25:37
  4    246  Pedro       Guerra           25:55
  5    251  Cameron     Dufault          26:16
  6   (253) Christopher Davis            26:19

 40.  1108  Bow                       (  24:26  2:02:09   2:45)
========================================
  1    193  Jake        Valpey           23:09
  2    210  Hunter      Remick           23:47
  3    222  Neeraj      Naik             24:10
  4    238  Finnian     Welch            25:09
  5    245  Brian       Hassett          25:54
  6   (250) Aidan       Hyslop           26:16

 41.  1117  Gould Academy             (  26:24  2:11:56  11:38)
========================================
  1    176  Heyward     Bailey           22:44
  2    184  Parker      Seely            22:53
  3    221  Utah        Bean             24:09
  4    263  Poch        Chanyuch         27:48
  5    273  Ian         Bailey           34:22

 42.  1159  Winnisquam                (  25:13  2:06:01   4:09)
========================================
  1    206  John        Swain            23:36
  2    208  Brennan     Dunn             23:43
  3    236  Josh        Hanson           24:58
  4    247  Gavin       Finogle          25:59
  5    262  Alan        Maxwell          27:45
  6   (266) Caleb       Valtz Thomas     29:45

 43.  1192  Timberlane                (  26:36  2:12:59   8:52)
========================================
  1    204  Brent       Seavey           23:31
  2    213  Jonathan    Pitts            23:55
  3    240  Seth        Donnelly         25:21
  4    264  Austin      Sickel           27:49
  5    271  Benjamin    Swanney          32:23

 44.  1213  Noble                     (  27:23  2:16:54   9:21)
========================================
  1    178  Justin      Grebouski        22:47
  2    242  Evan        Flagg            25:36
  3    258  Will        Cheever          27:08
  4    265  Cade        Goulet           29:15
  5    270  Cameron     Wilson           32:08

 45.  1280  Hyde School               (  27:25  2:17:01   5:34)
========================================
  1    237   Aidan      Carpenter        25:05
  2    256   Ce (jack)  Gao              26:36
  3    259  Martin      Liu              27:13
  4    260   Jack       He               27:28
  5    268  Tom         Huang            30:39
  6   (269) Henry       Tao              30:39