45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 21, 2019



Boys JV B Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 1 2678 Jamie Rendon 10 William Hall 5:39 11:52 17:32 5:39 Winner
2 2 2568 Justin Ottesen 11 Westford Academy 5:37 11:49 17:41 5:42 0:09
3 3 1341 Jacob Iacobucci 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:36 11:47 17:49 5:45 0:17
4 4 1518 Lars Hogne 10 Coe-Brown 5:35 11:49 17:54 5:46 0:22
5 5 1347 Evan McGregor 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:35 11:50 18:03 5:49 0:31
6 6 2158 Jason Nahigian 12 Needham 5:47 12:08 18:07 5:50 0:35
7 7 1326 Nathan Clift 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:37 12:02 18:07 5:50 0:35
8 8 1533 Isaac Wells 12 Coe-Brown 5:39 11:53 18:09 5:51 0:37
9 9 1318 Josh Breard 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:37 11:56 18:11 5:51 0:39
10 10 1938 Seyha Rath 9 Lowell 5:49 12:14 18:16 5:53 0:44
11 11 2666 Amruth Niranjan 11 William Hall 5:48 12:13 18:17 5:53 0:45
12 12 1438 Nicholas Oconnell 10 Brockton 5:40 12:10 18:18 5:54 0:46
13 13 1647 Luke Miklus 9 Essex 5:52 12:17 18:29 5:57 0:57
14 14 2153 Cyrus Kurd 12 Needham 5:48 12:17 18:30 5:58 0:58
15 15 1532 Tyler Tkaczyk 9 Coe-Brown 5:47 12:22 18:31 5:58 0:59
16 16 1540 Liam Conery 12 Concord 5:42 12:25 18:34 5:59 1:02
17 17 2510 Austin Beard 10 U-32 5:50 12:24 18:35 5:59 1:03
18 18 1526 Tyler Rose 11 Coe-Brown 5:47 12:22 18:37 6:00 1:05
19 19 1648 Atticus Phinney-Anders 11 Essex 5:42 12:21 18:39 6:01 1:07
20 20 1348 Aidan Moreira 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:37 12:28 18:42 6:01 1:10
21 21 2272 Nate Letellier 11 Pinkerton 5:53 12:20 18:44 6:02 1:12
22 22 1560 Rovanee Nickson 12 Concord 5:35 12:14 18:45 6:03 1:13
23 23 1918 Ryan Courtney 10 Lowell 5:49 12:47 18:50 6:04 1:18
24 24 1637 Ethan Boutin 12 Essex 5:45 12:20 18:50 6:04 1:18
25 25 1902 Dylan Hotter 12 Londonderry 5:50 12:27 18:50 6:04 1:18
26 26 1926 Bun Hourt 11 Lowell 5:52 12:29 18:53 6:05 1:21
27 27 1778 Diego Aspinwall 12 Hanover 5:48 12:30 18:53 6:05 1:21
28 28 2609 Noe Caplan 11 William Hall 5:50 12:35 18:56 6:06 1:24
29 29 2788 Owen Coates 12 Woodstock 5:55 12:44 18:56 6:06 1:24
30 30 1342 Wilson Jablonski 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:38 12:25 18:56 6:06 1:24
31 31 1491 Benjamin McAuliffe 10 Champlain Valley 5:51 12:36 18:57 6:06 1:25
32 32 2535 Alessio Battezzato 11 Westford Academy 5:45 12:42 18:57 6:06 1:25
33 33 2740 Ben Berman 11 Winnacunnet 5:45 12:35 18:57 6:06 1:25
34 34 1913 Mohammed Adam 9 Lowell 6:06 12:48 18:58 6:07 1:26
35 35 2524 Jacob Miller Arsenau 11 U-32 5:45 12:33 18:58 6:07 1:26
36 36 2526 Alex Saunders 11 U-32 5:45 12:33 18:59 6:07 1:27
37 37 1322 Nick Capalbo 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:40 12:37 19:01 6:08 1:29
38 38 2698 Drew Taylor 11 William Hall 5:55 12:41 19:04 6:08 1:32
39 39 1489 Kai Hillier 10 Champlain Valley 5:54 12:50 19:04 6:09 1:32
40 40 2560 Benjamin McQuinn 12 Westford Academy 5:53 12:42 19:05 6:09 1:33
41 41 1492 Brennan Militello 9 Champlain Valley 5:52 12:38 19:05 6:09 1:33
42 42 1462 Declan Kervick 11 Burlington 6:04 12:49 19:07 6:09 1:35
43 43 2693 Leo Sullivan 11 William Hall 5:58 12:45 19:07 6:10 1:35
44 44 1555 Matt Lavoie 10 Concord 6:02 12:51 19:08 6:10 1:36
45 45 2262 Nick Caputo 12 Pinkerton 5:52 12:32 19:08 6:10 1:36
46 46 1505 Shane Cameron 12 Coe-Brown 5:48 12:44 19:10 6:11 1:38
47 47 2426 Luca Schmidt 12 South Burlington 6:03 12:53 19:11 6:11 1:39
48 48 2513 Sargent Burns 9 U-32 5:57 12:48 19:12 6:11 1:40
49 49 1639 Jaron Cummings 12 Essex 5:50 12:42 19:13 6:11 1:41
50 50 2079 Gabe Gore 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:00 12:51 19:14 6:12 1:42
51 51 2355 Daymien Bonet 10 Sanborn Regional 6:07 12:53 19:16 6:12 1:44
52 52 2608 Josh Burr 10 William Hall 6:14 13:13 19:17 6:13 1:45
53 53 2217 Noah Hall 12 Oyster River 6:10 12:54 19:19 6:13 1:47
54 54 1644 Joey Lemire 11 Essex 5:54 12:52 19:19 6:14 1:47
55 55 2156 Jake Maio 11 Needham 6:00 12:57 19:20 6:14 1:48
56 56 2758 Ben Merrick 11 Winnacunnet 5:56 12:45 19:20 6:14 1:48
57 57 1444 Mamadu Tchamo 10 Brockton 5:59 12:59 19:20 6:14 1:48
58 58 1907 Matthew Palmer 10 Londonderry 6:01 12:53 19:22 6:14 1:50
59 59 2775 Benjamin Webb-Mcclain 11 Winnacunnet 5:56 12:50 19:23 6:15 1:51
60 60 2162 Colin Wells 12 Needham 5:55 12:53 19:25 6:15 1:53
61 61 1496 Gregory Seraus 10 Champlain Valley 5:54 12:49 19:25 6:15 1:53
62 62 1910 Matthew Vogel 11 Londonderry 6:07 12:54 19:26 6:16 1:54
63 63 2637 Jacob Hodkinson 10 William Hall 6:14 13:08 19:27 6:16 1:55
64 64 2274 Michael Packowski 12 Pinkerton 5:54 12:51 19:27 6:16 1:55
65 65 1641 Matt Hull 10 Essex 5:54 12:52 19:28 6:16 1:56
66 66 2415 Haias Eriksson 11 South Burlington 6:05 12:56 19:30 6:17 1:58
67 67 1529 Cody Tanguay 12 Coe-Brown 5:53 12:52 19:32 6:17 2:00
68 68 2421 Silas O'Brien 10 South Burlington 6:05 12:55 19:32 6:18 2:00
69 69 1515 Parker Eaton 11 Coe-Brown 6:08 12:59 19:33 6:18 2:01
70 70 1306 Benjamin Stawasz 11 Bishop Guertin 6:10 13:06 19:33 6:18 2:01
71 71 2511 Carson Beard 10 U-32 5:57 12:58 19:34 6:18 2:02
72 72 1542 Wesley Desantis Thomp 9 Concord 5:46 12:40 19:35 6:18 2:03
73 73 1891 William Bieler 11 Londonderry 6:06 12:54 19:37 6:19 2:05
74 74 2155 Marcel Lhulier 10 Needham 5:55 12:54 19:37 6:19 2:05
75 75 2791 Calef Hepler 11 Woodstock 6:17 13:12 19:38 6:19 2:06
76 76 2220 Zachary Jones 11 Oyster River 6:11 12:56 19:38 6:20 2:06
77 77 2109 Derick O'Mahoney 12 Nashua North 6:04 13:07 19:39 6:20 2:07
78 78 2226 Keane Swiesz 9 Oyster River 5:52 12:49 19:39 6:20 2:07
79 79 1487 Charlie Harder 11 Champlain Valley 6:04 13:05 19:39 6:20 2:07
80 80 1376 Baxter Weyand 11 Bonny Eagle 5:51 13:02 19:39 6:20 2:07
81 81 1486 Nick Gigliotti 11 Champlain Valley 6:04 13:05 19:40 6:20 2:08
82 82 2216 Henry Hagan 9 Oyster River 6:40 13:27 19:41 6:21 2:09
83 83 2520 Atticus Kohr 10 U-32 5:59 13:08 19:43 6:21 2:11
84 84 2765 Clayton Rodgers 11 Winnacunnet 6:06 13:08 19:44 6:21 2:12
85 85 1914 James Appiah 11 Lowell 5:45 12:34 19:45 6:22 2:13
86 86 1195 Adam Lacroix 10 Bedford 6:06 13:00 19:46 6:22 2:14
87 87 1424 Nicholas Duarte 12 Brockton 5:59 13:13 19:47 6:22 2:15
88 88 2213 Theo Fleischer 9 Oyster River 6:12 13:18 19:48 6:23 2:16
89 89 2566 Henry O'Donnell 11 Westford Academy 5:44 12:44 19:50 6:23 2:18
90 90 1364 Joshua Chadbourne 11 Bonny Eagle 6:01 13:09 19:51 6:24 2:19
91 91 1175 Sean Clough 10 Bedford 6:13 13:17 19:54 6:25 2:22
92 92 2767 Peyton Saltmarsh 10 Winnacunnet 5:55 13:16 19:54 6:25 2:22
93 93 1692 Josh Berman 9 Framingham 6:19 13:23 19:55 6:25 2:23
94 94 2074 James Debay 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:00 13:03 19:55 6:25 2:23
95 95 2112 Matthew Robert 10 Nashua North 6:17 13:17 19:55 6:25 2:23
96 96 1944 Alexander Wahpo 9 Lowell 6:08 13:21 19:56 6:25 2:24
97 97 2160 Jacob Shulman 10 Needham 6:00 13:03 19:57 6:26 2:25
98 98 2552 Luke Heitkamp 11 Westford Academy 6:17 13:23 19:58 6:26 2:26
99 99 1643 Val Laverty 12 Essex 5:50 13:16 19:58 6:26 2:26
100 100 2088 Carl Nelson 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:11 13:19 19:58 6:26 2:26
101 101 1564 Shannon Tyrrell 11 Concord 5:53 13:13 19:59 6:26 2:27
102 102 1905 Colby Lynch 10 Londonderry 6:12 13:10 19:59 6:26 2:27
103 103 2790 Quinn Giordano 10 Woodstock 6:17 13:22 20:03 6:28 2:31
104 1946 Anthony Amaral 11 Manchester 6:16 13:25 20:04 6:28 2:32
105 104 2124 Caden Hedquist 12 Nashua South 6:13 13:20 20:05 6:28 2:33
106 105 2427 Owen Severance 12 South Burlington 6:15 13:30 20:05 6:28 2:33
107 106 1460 Jason Huynh 10 Burlington 6:16 13:18 20:06 6:28 2:34
108 107 2151 Tim Foley 11 Needham 6:01 13:04 20:06 6:29 2:34
109 108 1302 Brandon Metvier 10 Bishop Guertin 6:00 13:09 20:07 6:29 2:35
110 109 1892 Cole Borovicka 10 Londonderry 6:14 13:25 20:07 6:29 2:35
111 110 1456 Alden Follett 12 Burlington 6:37 13:40 20:08 6:29 2:36
112 111 1785 Luke Holmes 10 Hanover 5:49 12:47 20:09 6:29 2:37
113 112 2590 Victor Zhao 11 Westford Academy 6:17 13:24 20:10 6:30 2:38
114 113 2129 Owen Long 12 Nashua South 6:18 13:21 20:10 6:30 2:38
115 114 2407 Bennett Bridges 9 South Burlington 6:06 13:28 20:10 6:30 2:38
116 115 1591 Jamini Viles 10 Con-Val 7:02 13:51 20:12 6:31 2:40
117 116 2411 Jacob Davis 11 South Burlington 6:06 13:28 20:14 6:31 2:42
118 117 1439 Johnston Pierre Antione 12 Brockton 6:03 13:49 20:17 6:32 2:45
119 118 2777 Ken Zou 10 Winnacunnet 5:59 13:31 20:18 6:32 2:46
120 119 2396 Sean Quinn 10 Souhegan 6:34 13:40 20:18 6:32 2:46
121 120 2207 Ethan Bessette 10 Oyster River 6:24 13:31 20:19 6:33 2:47
122 121 1696 Bryce Casey 10 Framingham 6:24 13:30 20:19 6:33 2:47
123 122 1156 Alex Kalodziej 11 Alvirne 6:20 13:36 20:20 6:33 2:48
124 123 2268 Thomas Davis 11 Pinkerton 6:29 13:40 20:22 6:34 2:50
125 124 2103 Alex Haney 11 Nashua North 6:04 13:28 20:24 6:34 2:52
126 125 1724 Jordan Spector 10 Framingham 6:24 13:39 20:24 6:34 2:52
127 126 2007 Daniel Bartus 11 Merrimack 6:27 13:50 20:25 6:35 2:53
128 127 1930 Matt Morneau 10 Lowell 6:03 13:46 20:25 6:35 2:53
129 128 2785 Wilbur Abrams 11 Woodstock 6:21 13:40 20:27 6:35 2:55
130 129 2770 Felix Taracena 10 Winnacunnet 5:59 13:20 20:27 6:35 2:55
131 130 2078 Jabes Gifford 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:19 13:38 20:27 6:35 2:55
132 131 2128 Jeffrey Lam 12 Nashua South 6:21 13:29 20:28 6:36 2:56
133 132 1362 Anthony Breton 12 Bonny Eagle 5:58 13:04 20:29 6:36 2:57
134 133 2069 Nick Bender 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:14 13:33 20:31 6:37 2:59
135 134 2307 Noah Foster 10 Portsmouth 6:26 13:44 20:34 6:37 3:02
136 135 2389 Asa Irvine 10 Souhegan 6:28 13:33 20:34 6:38 3:02
137 136 1249 Peter Vlaanderen 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:18 13:49 20:36 6:38 3:04
138 137 1196 Nicholas Lacroix 10 Bedford 6:07 13:22 20:36 6:38 3:04
139 138 2297 Brady Baum 12 Portsmouth 6:26 13:44 20:37 6:38 3:05
140 139 2512 Wilder Brown 9 U-32 6:20 13:46 20:41 6:40 3:09
141 140 2214 Johnhenry Gorski 9 Oyster River 6:42 13:56 20:43 6:40 3:11
142 141 1494 Mario Robinson 9 Champlain Valley 6:13 13:37 20:43 6:40 3:11
143 142 2322 Liam Schrader 10 Portsmouth 6:27 13:44 20:43 6:41 3:11
144 143 2391 Ben Marcella 9 Souhegan 6:36 13:50 20:44 6:41 3:12
145 144 1374 Kyle Thompson 11 Bonny Eagle 6:22 13:57 20:45 6:41 3:13
146 145 2273 Cooper Michaud 10 Pinkerton 6:33 13:55 20:47 6:42 3:15
147 146 1797 Jackson Tolliday 12 Hanover 6:00 13:39 20:52 6:43 3:20
148 147 1162 Jacob Morales 12 Alvirne 6:16 13:43 20:53 6:44 3:21
149 148 1180 Dylan Driscoll 12 Bedford 6:15 13:52 20:58 6:45 3:26
150 149 2373 Jacob Thomas 10 Sanborn Regional 6:33 13:58 21:01 6:46 3:29
151 150 2371 Owen Tebo 11 Sanborn Regional 6:45 14:15 21:02 6:47 3:30
152 1663 Anthony Mann 10 Exeter 6:16 13:49 21:03 6:47 3:31
153 151 2073 Charlie Clark 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:21 13:46 21:04 6:47 3:32
154 152 2177 Joe Sullivan 10 Newfound Regional 7:05 14:24 21:05 6:47 3:33
155 153 2877 River Collins 10 Harwood 6:23 13:58 21:05 6:48 3:33
156 154 2366 John Putnam 12 Sanborn Regional 6:48 14:15 21:06 6:48 3:34
157 155 2102 Ben Foley 11 Nashua North 6:27 14:07 21:06 6:48 3:34
158 1951 Kely Maloney 12 Manchester 6:06 14:25 21:07 6:48 3:35
159 156 1899 Danny Garrity 10 Londonderry 6:26 14:13 21:08 6:48 3:36
160 157 1368 Samuel Kovacs 11 Bonny Eagle 6:22 14:00 21:08 6:48 3:36
161 158 1176 Toren Coulter 11 Bedford 6:10 13:47 21:09 6:49 3:37
162 159 1878 Tim Huckman 10 Kingswood 6:41 14:13 21:09 6:49 3:37
163 160 1593 Elijah White 10 Con-Val 7:02 14:15 21:09 6:49 3:37
164 161 1237 Cj Fisher 10 BFA-St. Albans 6:18 13:48 21:11 6:49 3:39
165 162 2131 Colby Martel 12 Nashua South 6:22 13:56 21:11 6:50 3:39
166 163 1969 Ryan Hines 11 Manchester Memorial 6:09 14:04 21:16 6:51 3:44
167 164 2737 Jp Wallace 12 Windham 7:06 14:33 21:18 6:52 3:46
168 165 1382 Connor Bernard 10 Bow 6:13 13:43 21:18 6:52 3:46
169 166 1301 Jason Mack 10 Bishop Guertin 6:20 14:00 21:20 6:52 3:48
170 167 2300 Evan Campbell 11 Portsmouth 6:28 14:08 21:21 6:52 3:49
171 1226 Jared Whitcomb 11 Belmont 6:53 14:01 21:21 6:53 3:49
172 168 1688 James Allen 12 Framingham 6:25 14:05 21:26 6:54 3:54
173 169 2113 Mason Rychwa 12 Nashua North 6:32 14:11 21:27 6:55 3:55
174 170 2165 Nicholas Comeau 12 Newfound Regional 7:05 14:23 21:31 6:56 3:59
175 171 1973 Jacob Miller 10 Manchester Memorial 6:16 14:05 21:33 6:57 4:01
176 172 1411 Joel Tavis 11 Bow 7:07 14:58 21:35 6:57 4:03
177 173 1370 Cody Plumeley 12 Bonny Eagle 6:29 14:20 21:35 6:57 4:03
178 2477 Liam Patterson 10 Thetford Academy 6:46 14:35 21:36 6:58 4:04
179 174 2792 Alex Inglis 11 Woodstock 6:45 14:24 21:37 6:58 4:05
180 175 2730 Jacob Olson 10 Windham 7:04 14:32 21:41 6:59 4:09
181 176 1566 Henry Bernstein 11 Con-Val 7:04 14:36 21:42 7:00 4:10
182 177 1589 Eddie Sulborski 11 Con-Val 7:02 14:40 21:46 7:01 4:14
183 178 1792 Alex Roth 12 Hanover 6:45 14:34 21:49 7:02 4:17
184 179 2390 Cooper Jarnigan 12 Souhegan 6:53 14:38 21:50 7:02 4:18
185 180 2127 Evan Lafleur 10 Nashua South 6:26 14:10 21:52 7:02 4:20
186 2194 Forest Murray 10 Noble 7:07 14:48 21:55 7:04 4:23
187 1824 Hayden Lynch 11 Hopkinton 6:57 14:33 21:56 7:04 4:24
188 181 1191 Michael Hoang 10 Bedford 6:30 14:12 22:01 7:06 4:29
189 182 2306 Nate Fletcher 10 Portsmouth 7:10 14:59 22:02 7:06 4:30
190 183 2071 Kyle Bolton 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:18 14:26 22:03 7:06 4:31
191 184 1201 Ethan McAllister 12 Bedford 6:30 14:38 22:04 7:06 4:32
192 185 1461 Jackson Kany 9 Burlington 7:06 14:57 22:04 7:06 4:32
193 186 1414 Jackson Weber 11 Bow 7:08 14:46 22:04 7:06 4:32
194 187 2299 Sam Borne 10 Portsmouth 6:36 14:42 22:05 7:07 4:33
195 188 2939 Ben Klein 10 Nashua North 6:41 14:46 22:06 7:07 4:34
196 189 1877 Matthew Finneron 11 Kingswood 6:44 14:28 22:07 7:07 4:35
197 190 2249 Alex Chiavaras 11 Pembroke 6:30 14:25 22:08 7:08 4:36
198 191 1764 Utah Bean 11 Gould Academy 6:36 14:14 22:09 7:08 4:37
199 1657 Griffin Deschenes 12 Exeter 6:41 14:24 22:10 7:08 4:38
200 192 1582 Timothy Murray 11 Con-Val 7:18 14:53 22:10 7:09 4:38
201 193 1581 Nicholas Merzi 10 Con-Val 7:00 14:44 22:11 7:09 4:39
202 194 2020 Ajay George 10 Merrimack 6:59 15:01 22:11 7:09 4:39
203 195 2718 Gabriel Coville 11 Windham 7:05 14:50 22:11 7:09 4:39
204 196 1423 Caleb Dean 11 Brockton 5:40 15:53 22:12 7:09 4:40
205 197 2027 Tyler Pencinger 10 Merrimack 6:58 15:02 22:13 7:09 4:41
206 198 2385 Pierce Fernandez 10 Souhegan 6:37 14:41 22:15 7:10 4:43
207 199 2114 Ethan Teris 11 Nashua North 6:51 14:42 22:15 7:10 4:43
208 200 2310 Nicholas Kyrousis 10 Portsmouth 7:11 15:03 22:18 7:11 4:46
209 201 1687 Liam Ziegler 11 Fitch 6:52 14:56 22:18 7:11 4:46
210 1613 Sam Krick 12 Dover 6:35 14:35 22:19 7:11 4:47
211 202 1678 Simon Choi 11 Fitch 6:52 15:03 22:23 7:12 4:51
212 203 1235 Will Dumont 11 BFA-St. Albans 6:31 14:28 22:25 7:13 4:53
213 204 2720 Luke Darcy 12 Windham 6:54 14:49 22:26 7:13 4:54
214 205 1164 Anthony Santos 11 Alvirne 6:31 14:59 22:28 7:14 4:56
215 206 1300 Aidan Johnson 12 Bishop Guertin 6:44 15:20 22:29 7:14 4:57
216 207 1793 Jason Rush 11 Hanover 6:58 15:01 22:29 7:14 4:57
217 208 2241 Brady Pelletier 9 Pelham 6:51 14:57 22:30 7:15 4:58
218 209 2118 James Deichmann 12 Nashua South 6:55 15:05 22:31 7:15 4:59
219 210 1584 Malachi Page 10 Con-Val 7:09 15:11 22:32 7:16 5:00
220 1624 Morgan Twombly 11 Dover 6:42 15:06 22:33 7:16 5:01
221 211 1291 Joseph Dewane 10 Bishop Guertin 6:24 14:43 22:34 7:16 5:02
222 212 1709 Matthew Lyons 11 Framingham 6:53 14:55 22:34 7:16 5:02
223 213 2011 Aidan Carillo 10 Merrimack 6:58 15:01 22:36 7:17 5:04
224 214 1815 Jack McEvoy 12 Hollis/Brookline 7:00 15:10 22:40 7:18 5:08
225 2479 Tyler Wojcik 12 Thetford Academy 6:50 15:21 22:41 7:18 5:09
226 1955 Cyril Anderson 10 Manchester Central 7:19 15:41 22:41 7:18 5:09
227 215 1233 Thomas Curry 11 BFA-St. Albans 6:34 15:01 22:41 7:19 5:09
228 1995 Jesse Gonneville 10 Massabesic 7:21 15:26 22:43 7:19 5:11
229 216 1231 Emanuele Chiappinelli 10 BFA-St. Albans 6:48 14:58 22:46 7:20 5:14
230 217 1882 Cannon Newbury 11 Kingswood 6:59 15:16 22:48 7:21 5:16
231 218 2506 Matt Nardone 9 Trinity 7:06 15:26 22:50 7:21 5:18
232 219 1245 Liam Rocheleau 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:31 15:12 22:50 7:21 5:18
233 2476 Nathan Neubauer 10 Thetford Academy 6:56 15:21 22:52 7:22 5:20
234 220 1807 Brady Cheyne 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:52 15:11 22:53 7:22 5:21
235 221 2375 James Wells 11 Sanborn Regional 7:13 15:22 22:53 7:22 5:21
236 2045 Tim Laughlin 10 Merrimack Valley 7:07 15:13 22:53 7:22 5:21
237 222 2169 Connor Downs 10 Newfound Regional 7:26 15:33 22:55 7:23 5:23
238 223 2906 Nicholas Lamontagne 9 Lebanon 6:42 15:10 22:56 7:23 5:24
239 224 2015 Samuel Epstein 10 Merrimack 6:59 15:03 22:56 7:23 5:24
240 225 2887 Ben White 10 Harwood 7:12 15:33 22:56 7:23 5:24
241 226 2230 Matt Benson 9 Pelham 6:51 15:08 22:58 7:24 5:26
242 1759 Vincent Peng 10 Goffstown 6:57 15:12 22:59 7:24 5:27
243 227 1395 Tatum Laws 10 Bow 7:18 15:34 23:00 7:24 5:28
244 228 1686 Ian Weigle 11 Fitch 6:41 14:54 23:02 7:25 5:30
245 229 2143 Alex Thibeault 10 Nashua South 6:27 14:58 23:02 7:25 5:30
246 230 2026 Ben Pencinger 11 Merrimack 7:05 15:14 23:03 7:25 5:31
247 231 1405 Connor Reed 11 Bow 7:09 15:17 23:04 7:26 5:32
248 232 1881 Patrick Murphy 12 Kingswood 7:01 15:36 23:05 7:26 5:33
249 233 1789 M McFetridge 9 Hanover 6:58 15:12 23:06 7:27 5:34
250 234 1681 Nathan Jankowski 10 Fitch 6:38 14:59 23:10 7:28 5:38
251 1827 Alex Pantano 10 Hopkinton 7:16 15:35 23:10 7:28 5:38
252 235 1549 Zachary Hooper 10 Concord 5:54 16:10 23:19 7:31 5:47
253 236 2444 Jack Dias 12 Spaulding 7:11 15:40 23:20 7:31 5:48
254 237 2735 Charles Sette 10 Windham 7:17 15:44 23:22 7:32 5:50
255 1625 Pawel Wolny 11 Dover 7:37 15:38 23:24 7:32 5:52
256 238 2370 Sam Tate 12 Sanborn Regional 7:07 15:37 23:26 7:33 5:54
257 239 1680 Jacob Grose 11 Fitch 6:53 15:11 23:34 7:36 6:02
258 2874 Karel Wolterbeek 10 Conant 7:14 15:59 23:38 7:37 6:06
259 1996 Caleb Harriman 10 Massabesic 7:23 16:06 23:39 7:37 6:07
260 240 1816 Matthew McLaughlin 9 Hollis/Brookline 7:08 15:40 23:40 7:37 6:08
261 241 2446 Isaac Lancey 11 Spaulding 7:01 15:38 23:44 7:39 6:12
262 242 1976 Seth Raymond 11 Manchester Memorial 7:08 16:18 23:44 7:39 6:12
263 243 2022 Ansh Juvvadi 10 Merrimack 6:59 15:59 23:48 7:40 6:16
264 244 1817 Michael McLaughlin 11 Hollis/Brookline 7:11 16:01 23:49 7:40 6:17
265 245 1286 Jack Casey 10 Bishop Guertin 7:05 15:57 23:50 7:41 6:18
266 246 2719 Connor Crawley 11 Windham 7:12 16:04 23:51 7:41 6:19
267 247 2448 Owen Martel 10 Spaulding 7:08 15:41 23:53 7:42 6:21
268 248 1151 Owen Decosta 12 Alvirne 6:49 15:29 23:56 7:43 6:24
269 249 2880 Levi Forkey 10 Harwood 7:21 15:54 23:58 7:43 6:26
270 250 2252 Jesse Garcia 11 Pembroke 7:34 16:14 24:00 7:44 6:28
271 251 2166 Wyatt Day 12 Newfound Regional 7:26 16:00 24:00 7:44 6:28
272 252 1971 Brendan Lynch 11 Manchester Memorial 6:56 15:53 24:02 7:44 6:30
273 253 1967 Evan Deary 12 Manchester Memorial 7:07 16:04 24:02 7:45 6:30
274 254 2238 Tyler Miller 10 Pelham 7:03 15:32 24:02 7:45 6:30
275 255 2795 Ethan Mello 11 Woodstock 7:09 15:52 24:07 7:46 6:35
276 1751 Caleb Ezequelle 10 Goffstown 6:31 15:42 24:11 7:47 6:39
277 1991 Rylan Daigneault 11 Massabesic 7:22 15:59 24:13 7:48 6:41
278 256 2902 Eric Gessner 12 Lebanon 7:33 16:05 24:13 7:48 6:41
279 2920 Luke Ball 12 Sanford 7:23 16:11 24:16 7:49 6:44
280 257 1165 Connor Urbach 12 Alvirne 6:54 15:48 24:16 7:49 6:44
281 2478 Harley Ransom 9 Thetford Academy 7:15 16:47 24:17 7:49 6:45
282 258 2885 Jack Murphy 9 Harwood 6:53 16:17 24:17 7:49 6:45
283 259 1240 Dylan Koval 11 BFA-St. Albans 6:34 16:02 24:17 7:49 6:45
284 2947 Tyler Stoddard 10 Massabesic 7:35 16:10 24:19 7:50 6:47
285 2192 Topher Leon 11 Noble 7:40 16:15 24:22 7:51 6:50
286 260 1672 Owen Ash 11 Fitch 6:40 15:24 24:24 7:51 6:52
287 261 2447 Connor Marshall 10 Spaulding 7:37 16:16 24:24 7:52 6:52
288 262 1805 Michael Bauer 10 Hollis/Brookline 7:39 16:31 24:27 7:52 6:55
289 1758 Brendan Hirsch 10 Goffstown 7:20 16:06 24:29 7:53 6:57
290 263 2232 James Downes 12 Pelham 7:24 16:31 24:30 7:53 6:58
291 2868 Eamon Gregory 11 Conant 7:17 16:10 24:31 7:54 6:59
292 264 2882 Daniel Guerrero 11 Harwood 6:57 16:13 24:33 7:54 7:01
293 265 1679 Ruben Euceda 10 Fitch 7:17 16:15 24:37 7:56 7:05
294 1801 Steven Parkinson 12 Hinsdale 7:36 16:26 24:37 7:56 7:05
295 266 1766 Jacob Plummer 12 Gould Academy 7:38 16:15 24:38 7:56 7:06
296 2191 Sam Lafrance 12 Noble 7:25 16:14 24:39 7:56 7:07
297 267 2898 Diego Luis Dela Cruz 9 Lebanon 8:16 17:08 24:39 7:57 7:07
298 268 2909 Samuel Nichols 9 Lebanon 8:16 17:08 24:44 7:58 7:12
299 269 1468 Sven Stenroos 12 Burlington 7:41 16:28 24:46 7:59 7:14
300 270 1765 Brody Goclowski 12 Gould Academy 7:18 16:55 24:47 7:59 7:15
301 271 2563 Kyle Murray 11 Westford Academy 6:18 14:22 24:53 8:01 7:21
302 272 2170 Ryder Downs 10 Newfound Regional 7:48 16:28 24:54 8:01 7:22
303 273 2875 Mason Berry 11 Harwood 7:06 16:28 24:56 8:02 7:24
304 274 2904 Carson Jones 9 Lebanon 8:15 17:10 24:57 8:02 7:25
305 275 1814 Marcus McCammack 9 Hollis/Brookline 7:39 16:35 24:58 8:03 7:26
306 1225 Brandon Robichaud 11 Belmont 7:24 16:21 24:59 8:03 7:27
307 1610 Andrew Jones 11 Dover 7:21 16:25 25:08 8:06 7:36
308 2459 Peter Georgakilas 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31 16:34 25:11 8:07 7:39
309 2919 David Arnold 12 Sanford 7:14 16:36 25:12 8:07 7:40
310 276 2499 Jason Duhaime 9 Trinity 7:24 16:29 25:13 8:07 7:41
311 277 1880 Samual Johnson 10 Kingswood 7:28 16:40 25:16 8:08 7:44
312 2054 Nazarri Klymok 11 Milford 7:45 17:20 25:36 8:15 8:04
313 2865 Zach Arruda 12 Conant 7:10 17:04 25:40 8:16 8:08
314 1828 Patrick Quinn 11 Hopkinton 8:01 16:57 25:43 8:17 8:11
315 1658 Ben Dixon 12 Exeter 7:11 16:54 25:47 8:18 8:15
316 278 1412 Ryan Thompson 10 Bow 7:41 17:46 25:53 8:20 8:21
317 279 2910 Will Sandmann 9 Lebanon 8:16 17:12 25:54 8:20 8:22
318 280 1406 Jack Roberge 11 Bow 7:40 17:04 25:57 8:21 8:25
319 1957 Matthew Blair 10 Manchester Central 7:39 16:55 25:57 8:22 8:25
320 2931 Nick Quade 11 Sanford 8:02 17:24 26:28 8:32 8:56
321 1799 Justin Goodwin 10 Hinsdale 7:38 17:42 26:34 8:33 9:02
322 281 2234 Dylan Foss 12 Pelham 7:26 17:14 26:34 8:33 9:02
323 282 1769 Jack Zhou 9 Gould Academy 7:43 17:32 26:39 8:35 9:07
324 283 2445 Ethan Hackett 9 Spaulding 8:01 17:16 26:44 8:37 9:12
325 2465 Liam Reardon 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02 17:34 26:46 8:37 9:14
326 1823 Benjamin Leach 10 Hopkinton 8:18 18:05 27:07 8:44 9:35
327 2188 Andrew Crosby 10 Noble 8:00 17:44 27:09 8:45 9:37
328 284 1768 Johnny Zhang 10 Gould Academy 8:08 18:38 27:54 8:59 10:22
329 1683 Nathan McKenna 11 Fitch 8:26 18:26 27:58 9:00 10:26
330 1630 Patrick McTague 10 Epping 7:36 17:47 27:59 9:01 10:27
331 1760 Israel Schill 10 Goffstown 8:27 18:35 28:03 9:02 10:31
332 1222 Brian Miles 10 Belmont 8:23 18:36 28:07 9:03 10:35
333 285 2246 Daniel Adams-Gagne 9 Pembroke 8:26 18:42 28:16 9:06 10:44
334 286 2501 Gage Dyche 9 Trinity 8:28 18:45 28:20 9:08 10:48
335 1479 Wesley Shaffer 12 Campbell 7:57 18:56 28:37 9:13 11:05
336 287 1888 Braden Viands 10 Kingswood 8:22 19:04 29:09 9:23 11:37
337 1800 Ryan Lee 12 Hinsdale 8:55 19:35 29:26 9:29 11:54
338 288 2504 Aidan Healy 11 Trinity 8:15 19:06 29:35 9:32 12:03
339 289 2256 Josh Tremblay 10 Pembroke 8:08 20:52 29:49 9:36 12:17
340 290 2498 Rich Burleigh 12 Trinity 7:51 19:12 30:03 9:41 12:31
341 1963 Jonah Proulx 11 Manchester Central 8:02 20:23 30:08 9:42 12:36
342 1803 Matthew St. John 10 Hinsdale 9:09 20:50 31:33 10:10 14:01
343 2923 Jacob Cote 12 Sanford 8:24 20:52 31:57 10:17 14:25
344 291 2247 Demitri Baldourmas 9 Pembroke 10:35 29:29 39:55 12:51 22:23
292 1536 David Andritsakis 11 Concord 6:11
293 1452 Silas Brown 12 Burlington 6:19
294 1159 Jack Marotta 12 Alvirne 7:15

                          Boys JV B Team Results


  1.    44  Bishop Hendricken         (  18:11  1:30:52   0:53)
========================================
  1      3  Jacob       Iacobucci        17:49
  2      5  Evan        McGregor         18:03
  3      7  Nathan      Clift            18:07
  4      9  Josh        Breard           18:11
  5     20  Aidan       Moreira          18:42
  6   ( 30) Wilson      Jablonski        18:56
  7   ( 37) Nick        Capalbo          19:01

  2.    91  Coe-Brown                 (  18:29  1:32:21   1:16)
========================================
  1      4  Lars        Hogne            17:54
  2      8  Isaac       Wells            18:09
  3     15  Tyler       Tkaczyk          18:31
  4     18  Tyler       Rose             18:37
  5     46  Shane       Cameron          19:10
  6   ( 67) Cody        Tanguay          19:32
  7   ( 69) Parker      Eaton            19:33

  3.   121  William Hall              (  18:36  1:32:56   1:35)
========================================
  1      1  Jamie       Rendon           17:32
  2     11  Amruth      Niranjan         18:17
  3     28  Noe         Caplan           18:56
  4     38  Drew        Taylor           19:04
  5     43  Leo         Sullivan         19:07
  6   ( 52) Josh        Burr             19:17
  7   ( 63) Jacob       Hodkinson        19:27

  4.   159  Essex                     (  18:54  1:34:30   0:50)
========================================
  1     13  Luke        Miklus           18:29
  2     19  Atticus     Phinney-Anders   18:39
  3     24  Ethan       Boutin           18:50
  4     49  Jaron       Cummings         19:13
  5     54  Joey        Lemire           19:19
  6   ( 65) Matt        Hull             19:28
  7   ( 99) Val         Laverty          19:58

  5.   178  Lowell                    (  18:57  1:34:42   1:29)
========================================
  1     10  Seyha       Rath             18:16
  2     23  Ryan        Courtney         18:50
  3     26  Bun         Hourt            18:53
  4     34  Mohammed    Adam             18:58
  5     85  James       Appiah           19:45
  6   ( 96) Alexander   Wahpo            19:56
  7   (127) Matt        Morneau          20:25

  6.   207  U-32                      (  19:04  1:35:18   0:59)
========================================
  1     17  Austin      Beard            18:35
  2     35  Jacob       Miller Arsenau   18:58
  3     36  Alex        Saunders         18:59
  4     48  Sargent     Burns            19:12
  5     71  Carson      Beard            19:34
  6   ( 83) Atticus     Kohr             19:43
  7   (139) Wilder      Brown            20:41

  7.   209  Needham                   (  19:00  1:34:59   1:30)
========================================
  1      6  Jason       Nahigian         18:07
  2     14  Cyrus       Kurd             18:30
  3     55  Jake        Maio             19:20
  4     60  Colin       Wells            19:25
  5     74  Marcel      Lhulier          19:37
  6   ( 97) Jacob       Shulman          19:57
  7   (107) Tim         Foley            20:06

  8.   251  Champlain Valley          (  19:14  1:36:10   0:42)
========================================
  1     31  Benjamin    McAuliffe        18:57
  2     39  Kai         Hillier          19:04
  3     41  Brennan     Militello        19:05
  4     61  Gregory     Seraus           19:25
  5     79  Charlie     Harder           19:39
  6   ( 81) Nick        Gigliotti        19:40
  7   (141) Mario       Robinson         20:43

  9.   255  Concord                   (  19:13  1:36:01   1:25)
========================================
  1     16  Liam        Conery           18:34
  2     22  Rovanee     Nickson          18:45
  3     44  Matt        Lavoie           19:08
  4     72  Wesley      Desantis Thomp   19:35
  5    101  Shannon     Tyrrell          19:59
  6   (235) Zachary     Hooper           23:19

 10.   261  Westford Academy          (  19:07  1:35:31   2:17)
========================================
  1      2  Justin      Ottesen          17:41
  2     32  Alessio     Battezzato       18:57
  3     40  Benjamin    McQuinn          19:05
  4     89  Henry       O'Donnell        19:50
  5     98  Luke        Heitkamp         19:58
  6   (112) Victor      Zhao             20:10
  7   (271) Kyle        Murray           24:53

 11.   320  Londonderry               (  19:27  1:37:14   1:09)
========================================
  1     25  Dylan       Hotter           18:50
  2     58  Matthew     Palmer           19:22
  3     62  Matthew     Vogel            19:26
  4     73  William     Bieler           19:37
  5    102  Colby       Lynch            19:59
  6   (109) Cole        Borovicka        20:07
  7   (156) Danny       Garrity          21:08

 12.   324  Winnacunnet               (  19:28  1:37:18   0:57)
========================================
  1     33  Ben         Berman           18:57
  2     56  Ben         Merrick          19:20
  3     59  Benjamin    Webb-Mcclain     19:23
  4     84  Clayton     Rodgers          19:44
  5     92  Peyton      Saltmarsh        19:54
  6   (118) Ken         Zou              20:18
  7   (129) Felix       Taracena         20:27

 13.   377  Oyster River              (  19:37  1:38:05   0:29)
========================================
  1     53  Noah        Hall             19:19
  2     76  Zachary     Jones            19:38
  3     78  Keane       Swiesz           19:39
  4     82  Henry       Hagan            19:41
  5     88  Theo        Fleischer        19:48
  6   (120) Ethan       Bessette         20:19
  7   (140) Johnhenry   Gorski           20:43

 14.   398  Pinkerton                 (  19:42  1:38:28   2:03)
========================================
  1     21  Nate        Letellier        18:44
  2     45  Nick        Caputo           19:08
  3     64  Michael     Packowski        19:27
  4    123  Thomas      Davis            20:22
  5    145  Cooper      Michaud          20:47

 15.   400  South Burlington          (  19:42  1:38:28   0:59)
========================================
  1     47  Luca        Schmidt          19:11
  2     66  Haias       Eriksson         19:30
  3     68  Silas       O'Brien          19:32
  4    105  Owen        Severance        20:05
  5    114  Bennett     Bridges          20:10
  6   (116) Jacob       Davis            20:14

 16.   469  Brockton                  (  19:59  1:39:54   3:54)
========================================
  1     12  Nicholas    Oconnell         18:18
  2     57  Mamadu      Tchamo           19:20
  3     87  Nicholas    Duarte           19:47
  4    117  Johnston    Pierre Antione   20:17
  5    196  Caleb       Dean             22:12

 17.   507  Mt. Mansfield             (  20:01  1:40:05   1:17)
========================================
  1     50  Gabe        Gore             19:14
  2     94  James       Debay            19:55
  3    100  Carl        Nelson           19:58
  4    130  Jabes       Gifford          20:27
  5    133  Nick        Bender           20:31
  6   (151) Charlie     Clark            21:04
  7   (183) Kyle        Bolton           22:03

 18.   509  Woodstock                 (  20:09  1:40:41   2:41)
========================================
  1     29  Owen        Coates           18:56
  2     75  Calef       Hepler           19:38
  3    103  Quinn       Giordano         20:03
  4    128  Wilbur      Abrams           20:27
  5    174  Alex        Inglis           21:37
  6   (255) Ethan       Mello            24:07

 19.   603  Bonny Eagle               (  20:23  1:41:52   1:29)
========================================
  1     80  Baxter      Weyand           19:39
  2     90  Joshua      Chadbourne       19:51
  3    132  Anthony     Breton           20:29
  4    144  Kyle        Thompson         20:45
  5    157  Samuel      Kovacs           21:08
  6   (173) Cody        Plumeley         21:35

 20.   620  Bedford                   (  20:29  1:42:23   1:23)
========================================
  1     86  Adam        Lacroix          19:46
  2     91  Sean        Clough           19:54
  3    137  Nicholas    Lacroix          20:36
  4    148  Dylan       Driscoll         20:58
  5    158  Toren       Coulter          21:09
  6   (181) Michael     Hoang            22:01
  7   (184) Ethan       McAllister       22:04

 21.   620  Nashua North              (  20:31  1:42:31   1:48)
========================================
  1     77  Derick      O'Mahoney        19:39
  2     95  Matthew     Robert           19:55
  3    124  Alex        Haney            20:24
  4    155  Ben         Foley            21:06
  5    169  Mason       Rychwa           21:27
  6   (188) Ben         Klein            22:06
  7   (199) Ethan       Teris            22:15

 22.   669  Hanover                   (  20:51  1:44:12   3:36)
========================================
  1     27  Diego       Aspinwall        18:53
  2    111  Luke        Holmes           20:09
  3    146  Jackson     Tolliday         20:52
  4    178  Alex        Roth             21:49
  5    207  Jason       Rush             22:29
  6   (233) M           McFetridge       23:06

 23.   690  Nashua South              (  20:46  1:43:46   1:47)
========================================
  1    104  Caden       Hedquist         20:05
  2    113  Owen        Long             20:10
  3    131  Jeffrey     Lam              20:28
  4    162  Colby       Martel           21:11
  5    180  Evan        Lafleur          21:52
  6   (209) James       Deichmann        22:31
  7   (229) Alex        Thibeault        23:02

 24.   712  Burlington                (  21:15  1:46:11   5:39)
========================================
  1     42  Declan      Kervick          19:07
  2    106  Jason       Huynh            20:06
  3    110  Alden       Follett          20:08
  4    185  Jackson     Kany             22:04
  5    269  Sven        Stenroos         24:46

 25.   719  Framingham                (  20:56  1:44:38   2:39)
========================================
  1     93  Josh        Berman           19:55
  2    121  Bryce       Casey            20:19
  3    125  Jordan      Spector          20:24
  4    168  James       Allen            21:26
  5    212  Matthew     Lyons            22:34

 26.   725  Sanborn Regional          (  21:04  1:45:18   3:37)
========================================
  1     51  Daymien     Bonet            19:16
  2    149  Jacob       Thomas           21:01
  3    150  Owen        Tebo             21:02
  4    154  John        Putnam           21:06
  5    221  James       Wells            22:53
  6   (238) Sam         Tate             23:26

 27.   761  Bishop Guertin            (  21:13  1:46:03   3:01)
========================================
  1     70  Benjamin    Stawasz          19:33
  2    108  Brandon     Metvier          20:07
  3    166  Jason       Mack             21:20
  4    206  Aidan       Johnson          22:29
  5    211  Joseph      Dewane           22:34
  6   (245) Jack        Casey            23:50

 28.   763  Portsmouth                (  21:04  1:45:17   1:28)
========================================
  1    134  Noah        Foster           20:34
  2    138  Brady       Baum             20:37
  3    142  Liam        Schrader         20:43
  4    167  Evan        Campbell         21:21
  5    182  Nate        Fletcher         22:02
  6   (187) Sam         Borne            22:05
  7   (200) Nicholas    Kyrousis         22:18

 29.   774  Souhegan                  (  21:09  1:45:41   1:57)
========================================
  1    119  Sean        Quinn            20:18
  2    135  Asa         Irvine           20:34
  3    143  Ben         Marcella         20:44
  4    179  Cooper      Jarnigan         21:50
  5    198  Pierce      Fernandez        22:15

 30.   820  Con-Val                   (  21:24  1:46:59   1:58)
========================================
  1    115  Jamini      Viles            20:12
  2    160  Elijah      White            21:09
  3    176  Henry       Bernstein        21:42
  4    177  Eddie       Sulborski        21:46
  5    192  Timothy     Murray           22:10
  6   (193) Nicholas    Merzi            22:11
  7   (210) Malachi     Page             22:32

 31.   931  BFA-St. Albans            (  21:56  1:49:39   2:10)
========================================
  1    136  Peter       Vlaanderen       20:36
  2    161  Cj          Fisher           21:11
  3    203  Will        Dumont           22:25
  4    215  Thomas      Curry            22:41
  5    216  Emanuele    Chiappinelli     22:46
  6   (219) Liam        Rocheleau        22:50
  7   (259) Dylan       Koval            24:17

 32.   954  Merrimack                 (  22:05  1:50:21   2:31)
========================================
  1    126  Daniel      Bartus           20:25
  2    194  Ajay        George           22:11
  3    197  Tyler       Pencinger        22:13
  4    213  Aidan       Carillo          22:36
  5    224  Samuel      Epstein          22:56
  6   (230) Ben         Pencinger        23:03
  7   (243) Ansh        Juvvadi          23:48

 33.   975  Windham                   (  22:12  1:50:58   2:04)
========================================
  1    164  Jp          Wallace          21:18
  2    175  Jacob       Olson            21:41
  3    195  Gabriel     Coville          22:11
  4    204  Luke        Darcy            22:26
  5    237  Charles     Sette            23:22
  6   (246) Connor      Crawley          23:51

 34.   979  Alvirne                   (  22:23  1:51:53   3:56)
========================================
  1    122  Alex        Kalodziej        20:20
  2    147  Jacob       Morales          20:53
  3    205  Anthony     Santos           22:28
  4    248  Owen        Decosta          23:56
  5    257  Connor      Urbach           24:16

 35.   981  Bow                       (  22:13  1:51:01   1:46)
========================================
  1    165  Connor      Bernard          21:18
  2    172  Joel        Tavis            21:35
  3    186  Jackson     Weber            22:04
  4    227  Tatum       Laws             23:00
  5    231  Connor      Reed             23:04
  6   (278) Ryan        Thompson         25:53
  7   (280) Jack        Roberge          25:57

 36.  1067  Newfound Regional         (  22:53  1:54:25   3:49)
========================================
  1    152  Joe         Sullivan         21:05
  2    170  Nicholas    Comeau           21:31
  3    222  Connor      Downs            22:55
  4    251  Wyatt       Day              24:00
  5    272  Ryder       Downs            24:54

 37.  1074  Kingswood                 (  22:53  1:54:25   4:07)
========================================
  1    159  Tim         Huckman          21:09
  2    189  Matthew     Finneron         22:07
  3    217  Cannon      Newbury          22:48
  4    232  Patrick     Murphy           23:05
  5    277  Samual      Johnson          25:16
  6   (287) Braden      Viands           29:09

 38.  1081  Manchester Memorial       (  22:56  1:54:37   2:46)
========================================
  1    163  Ryan        Hines            21:16
  2    171  Jacob       Miller           21:33
  3    242  Seth        Raymond          23:44
  4    252  Brendan     Lynch            24:02
  5    253  Evan        Deary            24:02

 39.  1104  Fitch                     (  22:54  1:54:27   1:16)
========================================
  1    201  Liam        Ziegler          22:18
  2    202  Simon       Choi             22:23
  3    228  Ian         Weigle           23:02
  4    234  Nathan      Jankowski        23:10
  5    239  Jacob       Grose            23:34
  6   (260) Owen        Ash              24:24
  7   (265) Ruben       Euceda           24:37

 40.  1149  Harwood                   (  23:22  1:56:49   3:28)
========================================
  1    153  River       Collins          21:05
  2    225  Ben         White            22:56
  3    249  Levi        Forkey           23:58
  4    258  Jack        Murphy           24:17
  5    264  Daniel      Guerrero         24:33
  6   (273) Mason       Berry            24:56

 41.  1180  Hollis/Brookline          (  23:30  1:57:29   1:47)
========================================
  1    214  Jack        McEvoy           22:40
  2    220  Brady       Cheyne           22:53
  3    240  Matthew     McLaughlin       23:40
  4    244  Michael     McLaughlin       23:49
  5    262  Michael     Bauer            24:27
  6   (275) Marcus      McCammack        24:58

 42.  1232  Pelham                    (  24:07  2:00:34   4:04)
========================================
  1    208  Brady       Pelletier        22:30
  2    226  Matt        Benson           22:58
  3    254  Tyler       Miller           24:02
  4    263  James       Downes           24:30
  5    281  Dylan       Foss             26:34

 43.  1268  Spaulding                 (  24:25  2:02:05   3:24)
========================================
  1    236  Jack        Dias             23:20
  2    241  Isaac       Lancey           23:44
  3    247  Owen        Martel           23:53
  4    261  Connor      Marshall         24:24
  5    283  Ethan       Hackett          26:44

 44.  1288  Lebanon                   (  24:18  2:01:29   2:01)
========================================
  1    223  Nicholas    Lamontagne       22:56
  2    256  Eric        Gessner          24:13
  3    267  Diego Luis  Dela Cruz        24:39
  4    268  Samuel      Nichols          24:44
  5    274  Carson      Jones            24:57
  6   (279) Will        Sandmann         25:54

 45.  1293  Gould Academy             (  25:14  2:06:07   5:45)
========================================
  1    191  Utah        Bean             22:09
  2    266  Jacob       Plummer          24:38
  3    270  Brody       Goclowski        24:47
  4    282  Jack        Zhou             26:39
  5    284  Johnny      Zhang            27:54

 46.  1305  Pembroke                  (  28:50  2:24:08  17:47)
========================================
  1    190  Alex        Chiavaras        22:08
  2    250  Jesse       Garcia           24:00
  3    285  Daniel      Adams-Gagne      28:16
  4    289  Josh        Tremblay         29:49
  5    291  Demitri     Baldourmas       39:55

 47.  1358  Trinity                   (  27:13  2:16:01   7:13)
========================================
  1    218  Matt        Nardone          22:50
  2    276  Jason       Duhaime          25:13
  3    286  Gage        Dyche            28:20
  4    288  Aidan       Healy            29:35
  5    290  Rich        Burleigh         30:03