46th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 25, 2021



Boys JV B Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 1 1006 Will Olsen 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:32 11:42 17:22 5:36
2 2 2052 Liam Scully 12 William Hall 5:40 11:38 17:27 5:37 0:04
3 3 993 Brayton Gazerro 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:33 11:43 17:32 5:39 0:09
4 4 1995 Taggart Schrader 10 U-32 5:31 11:48 18:05 5:50 0:43
5 5 2044 Lucas Pyrro 11 William Hall 5:44 12:01 18:12 5:52 0:49
6 6 2035 Apurv Manjreker 11 William Hall 5:45 12:01 18:12 5:52 0:49
7 7 1016 Owen Smith 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:44 12:03 18:12 5:52 0:50
8 8 1458 Victor Duong 10 Lowell 5:43 12:06 18:21 5:55 0:58
9 9 2000 Nathaniel Aronson 11 William Hall 5:45 12:17 18:22 5:55 1:00
10 10 1753 Finn Christensen-Kr 10 Pinkerton 6:06 12:30 18:26 5:56 1:04
11 11 1013 Alex Sjoblom 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:45 12:15 18:27 5:57 1:05
12 12 2079 Jack Conrad 11 Windham 5:53 12:35 18:39 6:01 1:17
13 13 1757 Cooper Michaud 12 Pinkerton 5:54 12:27 18:41 6:01 1:18
14 14 1472 Alexander Wahpo 11 Lowell 5:36 12:07 18:42 6:02 1:20
15 15 1001 Valentino Lombardi 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:44 12:34 18:43 6:02 1:20
16 16 2015 Frankie Dewander 10 William Hall 5:52 12:33 18:48 6:03 1:25
17 17 1738 Matthew Ottenbreit 12 Phillips Academy 5:59 12:39 18:50 6:04 1:27
18 18 2042 Nick Peterson 12 William Hall 5:45 12:16 18:50 6:04 1:27
19 19 1074 Nikolas Cuneo 10 Champlain Valley 5:58 12:32 18:50 6:04 1:28
20 20 2069 Jon York 10 William Hall 5:52 12:42 18:52 6:05 1:29
21 21 1086 Ethan Morris 10 Champlain Valley 5:56 12:33 18:55 6:06 1:33
22 22 1466 Quonelle Muth 12 Lowell 5:43 12:42 18:58 6:07 1:36
23 23 1118 Liam McLean 10 Coe-Brown 6:08 12:46 18:59 6:07 1:36
24 24 976 Tom O'Neill 12 Bishop Guertin 5:48 12:37 19:01 6:08 1:39
25 25 994 Jake Greene 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:56 12:43 19:02 6:08 1:40
26 26 979 Emerson Warren 11 Bishop Guertin 5:57 12:36 19:05 6:09 1:42
27 27 1083 Benjamin McAuliffe 12 Champlain Valley 5:58 12:44 19:07 6:10 1:44
28 28 1017 Aaron Sullivan 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:56 12:43 19:13 6:11 1:50
29 29 1656 Theo Fleischer 11 Oyster River 6:04 12:50 19:14 6:12 1:51
30 30 1243 Nathan Mikulsky 10 Exeter 5:59 12:53 19:22 6:14 1:59
31 31 1459 Raymond Edjejovwo 9 Lowell 5:43 12:51 19:23 6:15 2:00
32 1228 Jacob Shevchik 9 Essex 6:12 13:01 19:23 6:15 2:00
33 32 1081 Oliver King 10 Champlain Valley 6:08 13:07 19:27 6:16 2:04
34 33 1163 Liam White 10 Concord 5:59 12:50 19:27 6:16 2:04
35 1224 Jonathan McNamara 9 Essex 6:06 13:00 19:27 6:16 2:05
36 34 1596 Aidan Besada 10 Nashua South 5:58 12:47 19:28 6:16 2:05
37 35 1624 Connor Theodore 11 Nashua South 5:54 12:43 19:30 6:17 2:07
38 36 1994 Andrew McKinstry 9 U-32 6:11 13:12 19:35 6:18 2:12
39 37 2093 Charles Sette 12 Windham 6:20 13:17 19:36 6:19 2:13
40 38 2097 Michael Wimmer 11 Windham 6:22 13:17 19:38 6:20 2:16
41 1885 Ollie Cloutier 11 South Burlington 6:08 13:07 19:39 6:20 2:16
42 39 1605 Spencer Hawkins 12 Nashua South 6:15 13:06 19:40 6:20 2:17
43 40 2086 Nicholas Hawkins 11 Windham 6:22 13:17 19:40 6:20 2:17
44 41 1734 Max Gomez 11 Phillips Academy 6:11 13:18 19:40 6:20 2:17
45 42 969 Garret Griego 11 Bishop Guertin 6:06 13:08 19:41 6:20 2:18
46 43 1089 Mario Robinson 11 Champlain Valley 5:59 12:57 19:45 6:22 2:22
47 44 1869 Jared Kershaw 9 Souhegan 6:17 13:22 19:47 6:22 2:24
48 1440 Danny Garrity 12 Londonderry 6:22 13:08 19:47 6:22 2:24
49 45 1864 Ben Gaudet 9 Souhegan 6:07 13:17 19:48 6:23 2:25
50 46 1880 Patrick Vore 10 Souhegan 6:10 13:12 19:49 6:23 2:26
51 47 1142 Colby Bettens 12 Concord 6:20 13:20 19:49 6:23 2:27
52 48 1559 Eben Gifford 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:13 13:21 19:51 6:24 2:28
53 49 1991 Tennessee Lamb 9 U-32 6:07 13:10 19:54 6:25 2:31
54 1223 Nathan Lyle 10 Essex 6:22 13:28 19:54 6:25 2:32
55 50 1343 Cooper Hansel 10 Harwood 6:14 13:16 20:01 6:27 2:38
56 51 1151 Matthew Hooper 11 Concord 6:22 13:25 20:02 6:27 2:40
57 52 1739 Luke Piasecki 10 Phillips Academy 6:30 13:33 20:03 6:27 2:40
58 53 958 Liam Chapman 12 Bishop Guertin 6:21 13:09 20:03 6:27 2:40
59 54 1098 Matthew Corriveau 11 Coe-Brown 6:15 13:19 20:03 6:28 2:41
60 55 1563 Brock Katz 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:26 13:16 20:05 6:28 2:42
61 56 1708 Caleb Durocher 12 Pentucket 6:16 13:22 20:06 6:28 2:43
62 57 1168 Hunter Hall SO Con-Val 6:38 13:43 20:08 6:29 2:45
63 58 1341 Lincoln Gage 9 Harwood 6:17 13:24 20:09 6:29 2:46
64 59 1622 Rishav Sood 10 Nashua South 6:04 13:29 20:09 6:30 2:47
65 60 973 Jason Mack 12 Bishop Guertin 6:08 13:24 20:12 6:30 2:49
66 61 2089 Thomas McAleer 10 Windham 6:23 13:33 20:15 6:31 2:52
67 1220 Cade Larcom 12 Essex 6:37 13:40 20:15 6:31 2:53
68 62 1332 Andrew Valentino 9 Hanover 6:35 13:33 20:16 6:32 2:53
69 63 957 Jack Casey 12 Bishop Guertin 6:07 13:21 20:16 6:32 2:54
70 64 1572 Charlie Rixon 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:29 13:31 20:19 6:33 2:56
71 1884 Bennett Bridges 11 South Burlington 6:18 13:31 20:20 6:33 2:57
72 65 1464 Jace Lunn-Correia 10 Lowell 6:07 13:43 20:23 6:34 3:00
73 66 2091 David Sader 10 Windham 6:29 13:24 20:23 6:34 3:01
74 67 1652 Micah Bessette 10 Oyster River 6:36 13:41 20:24 6:34 3:01
75 68 912 Noah Goldman 12 Bedford 6:28 13:32 20:25 6:35 3:02
76 69 1619 Karthik Rao 11 Nashua South 6:16 13:39 20:25 6:35 3:03
77 70 1741 Nigel Savage 11 Phillips Academy 6:43 13:49 20:26 6:35 3:03
78 71 2090 Jacob Olson 12 Windham 6:31 13:32 20:26 6:35 3:04
79 72 1259 Bryce Casey 12 Framingham 6:33 13:40 20:26 6:35 3:04
80 73 1272 Brandon Liu 9 Framingham 6:44 14:08 20:27 6:35 3:04
81 74 1731 Max Boesch-Powers 10 Phillips Academy 6:29 13:45 20:28 6:35 3:05
82 75 1740 Ethan Qi 11 Phillips Academy 6:13 13:46 20:28 6:35 3:05
83 76 1653 William Carrico 11 Oyster River 6:36 13:38 20:28 6:36 3:06
84 1967 Mohammed Aldulaimy 11 Tyngsborough 6:44 13:48 20:29 6:36 3:06
85 77 1120 Caleb Medina 11 Coe-Brown 6:42 14:03 20:31 6:37 3:09
86 78 1879 Daniel Svensen 12 Souhegan 6:15 13:28 20:32 6:37 3:09
87 79 1663 Cole Harwood 9 Oyster River 6:54 14:00 20:33 6:37 3:10
88 80 1244 Ej Murphy 12 Exeter 6:36 13:49 20:34 6:38 3:12
89 81 1091 Gus Serinese 12 Champlain Valley 6:22 13:42 20:35 6:38 3:12
90 82 2153 Owen Welch 9 Hanover 6:35 13:37 20:35 6:38 3:13
91 83 1828 Joshua Tarara 10 Salem 6:05 13:53 20:38 6:39 3:15
92 84 1119 Owen McLean 12 Coe-Brown 6:41 13:55 20:39 6:39 3:17
93 85 1742 John Wang 12 Phillips Academy 6:42 13:50 20:40 6:39 3:17
94 86 1321 Noah Branchflower 10 Hanover 6:35 13:41 20:41 6:40 3:18
95 87 1993 Wyat Malloy 9 U-32 6:35 13:54 20:44 6:41 3:22
96 1371 Liam O'Rourke 10 Hopkinton 6:28 13:57 20:45 6:41 3:23
97 88 1618 Vedanth Penumatsa 10 Nashua South 6:34 13:55 20:52 6:43 3:29
98 89 1713 Zach Haynes 12 Pentucket 6:32 13:54 20:53 6:44 3:31
99 90 1723 Adam Newman 11 Pentucket 6:29 13:54 20:54 6:44 3:31
100 91 1285 Matthew Vilela 10 Framingham 6:44 14:09 20:54 6:44 3:31
101 92 1054 Gabe Mitchel 11 Burlington 6:31 13:53 20:55 6:44 3:32
102 1435 William Buckley 10 Londonderry 6:16 13:44 20:55 6:44 3:32
103 93 1863 Kasen Fox 9 Souhegan 6:27 14:01 20:56 6:45 3:33
104 94 1699 Matt Beaulieu 11 Pentucket 6:35 14:02 20:56 6:45 3:34
105 95 978 William Thompson 11 Bishop Guertin 6:20 13:37 20:58 6:45 3:35
106 96 1097 Ross Cook 11 Coe-Brown 6:30 13:52 21:00 6:46 3:37
107 97 1026 Aiden Ciminesi 10 Bow 6:44 14:08 21:00 6:46 3:37
108 98 1058 Kai Sessions 11 Burlington 6:46 14:10 21:01 6:46 3:39
109 99 1235 Dylan Hills 9 Exeter 6:50 14:15 21:02 6:47 3:39
110 100 1660 Joey Hannon 10 Oyster River 6:54 14:18 21:02 6:47 3:40
111 101 1062 Trieu Vu 10 Burlington 6:50 14:10 21:02 6:47 3:40
112 102 1038 Thomas Sargent 9 Bow 6:42 14:08 21:03 6:47 3:40
113 103 1688 Trip Williams 11 Pelham 6:49 14:14 21:03 6:47 3:40
114 104 1237 Aidan Kostandin 11 Exeter 6:51 14:11 21:04 6:47 3:41
115 105 1704 Nolan Cole 11 Pentucket 6:32 14:10 21:05 6:47 3:42
116 106 1128 Liam Wheeler 11 Coe-Brown 6:42 14:05 21:05 6:48 3:43
117 107 2101 Nathan Domingos 11 Winnacunnet 6:26 13:54 21:08 6:49 3:46
118 108 1125 Owen Silsby-Belknap 12 Coe-Brown 6:41 14:04 21:10 6:49 3:47
119 109 1758 Cody Santomassimo 10 Pinkerton 6:40 14:11 21:10 6:49 3:47
120 110 1255 Harry Barnett 9 Framingham 6:47 14:08 21:10 6:49 3:48
121 888 Mike Bates 12 Alvirne 6:29 13:59 21:11 6:49 3:48
122 111 924 Ryan Murray 12 Bedford 6:34 14:07 21:11 6:49 3:49
123 1941 Austin Charest 10 Timberlane 6:45 14:11 21:14 6:50 3:51
124 112 1756 Logan McDonald 10 Pinkerton 6:40 14:11 21:16 6:51 3:53
125 113 1818 Jacob Grimes 11 Salem 6:28 13:56 21:16 6:51 3:53
126 114 911 Avi Goldman 12 Bedford 6:34 14:09 21:18 6:52 3:56
127 115 1676 Nathan Bowlan 12 Pelham 6:38 14:15 21:19 6:52 3:56
128 116 2102 Calvin Duffy 12 Winnacunnet 6:28 14:19 21:20 6:52 3:57
129 1776 Rocky Capone 10 Portsmouth 6:42 14:14 21:20 6:52 3:58
130 117 1047 Elliot Fontaine 9 Burlington 6:47 14:10 21:20 6:52 3:58
131 1940 Mason Carrubba 10 Timberlane 6:45 14:12 21:21 6:53 3:59
132 118 1146 Austin Freire 10 Concord 6:39 14:23 21:23 6:53 4:01
133 119 1029 Zachery Ingram 9 Bow 6:38 14:10 21:24 6:53 4:01
134 120 1425 Nicholas Lamontagne 11 Lebanon 7:01 14:43 21:25 6:54 4:02
135 121 1861 Pierce Fernandez 12 Souhegan 6:36 14:13 21:26 6:54 4:04
136 122 1700 Alex Bessaoud 11 Pentucket 6:56 14:27 21:30 6:55 4:07
137 1897 Evan Simpson 10 South Burlington 6:40 14:14 21:30 6:55 4:07
138 123 908 Ryan Dodge 12 Bedford 6:24 14:09 21:30 6:56 4:07
139 124 2114 Max Ronner-Bland 10 Winnacunnet 7:01 14:37 21:30 6:56 4:08
140 125 1141 Tristan Alexander 12 Concord 6:48 14:17 21:32 6:56 4:09
141 126 1242 Aedan Messier 9 Exeter 6:58 14:25 21:33 6:56 4:10
142 127 941 Taro Ditch BFA-St. Albans 6:35 14:22 21:33 6:57 4:10
143 128 1666 Mitchell Keesee 9 Oyster River 7:03 14:37 21:34 6:57 4:11
144 129 1730 Jacob Zylinski 11 Pentucket 6:56 14:27 21:35 6:57 4:12
145 130 1050 Nikolas Homan 9 Burlington 6:35 14:13 21:35 6:57 4:12
146 890 Cody Cahill 11 Alvirne 6:44 14:18 21:36 6:58 4:14
147 131 1349 Ben Nardin 12 Harwood 6:36 14:33 21:37 6:58 4:14
148 132 1352 Sebastian Ruta 12 Harwood 6:45 14:29 21:40 6:59 4:17
149 133 904 Seth Bekkering 12 Bedford 6:39 14:31 21:41 6:59 4:18
150 134 1076 Charles Garavelli 9 Champlain Valley 6:55 14:46 21:44 7:00 4:22
151 135 1326 Nandeesh Jain 9 Hanover 6:56 14:31 21:55 7:04 4:33
152 136 1535 Tyler Pencinger 12 Merrimack 7:10 14:35 22:00 7:05 4:38
153 137 1570 Liam Repp 9 Mt. Mansfield 7:11 14:53 22:01 7:05 4:38
154 138 942 Marshall Herbert 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:54 14:43 22:07 7:07 4:44
155 139 1871 Ryan McCarthy 12 Souhegan 6:44 14:36 22:07 7:08 4:45
156 140 1522 Brent Clark 9 Merrimack 7:14 14:53 22:09 7:08 4:46
157 141 940 Tanner Dalley 11 BFA-St. Albans 6:55 14:33 22:12 7:09 4:49
158 894 Freeman Erickson 9 Alvirne 6:49 15:01 22:12 7:09 4:49
159 1847 Aidan Gagnon 10 Sanford 6:48 14:37 22:12 7:09 4:50
160 142 1063 Sam Weber 12 Burlington 6:47 14:36 22:14 7:10 4:51
161 143 1987 Colby Frostick 11 U-32 6:53 14:51 22:20 7:12 4:57
162 1366 Anthony Cauley 10 Hopkinton 6:57 14:58 22:23 7:12 5:00
163 144 1184 Matthew Farah 12 Derryfield 6:37 14:26 22:24 7:13 5:01
164 145 1745 Jack Alizio 11 Pinkerton 7:16 15:06 22:29 7:14 5:06
165 146 1412 Alex Baker 12 Lebanon 7:33 15:22 22:31 7:15 5:08
166 147 1174 Alex Thomason SO Con-Val 6:48 15:03 22:31 7:15 5:09
167 1191 Noah Blanchette 11 Dover 6:52 14:53 22:33 7:16 5:10
168 148 1268 John Griffin 11 Framingham 6:52 15:07 22:34 7:16 5:12
169 149 1296 Camden Boisvert 11 Goffstown 6:54 14:51 22:39 7:18 5:16
170 150 2119 Murphy Wall 10 Winnacunnet 7:10 14:57 22:40 7:18 5:17
171 151 1260 Derick Christensen 12 Framingham 6:58 15:09 22:40 7:18 5:17
172 152 1322 Andrew Davis 10 Hanover 6:53 14:21 22:47 7:20 5:24
173 1586 Edgar McIntosh 10 Nashua North 7:05 15:09 22:49 7:21 5:26
174 153 948 Lucas MacKenzie 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:56 15:08 22:50 7:21 5:27
175 154 1813 Edward Brito 11 Salem 7:22 15:24 22:50 7:21 5:27
176 155 1685 Brady Pelletier 11 Pelham 6:55 15:18 22:52 7:22 5:29
177 156 1188 Prayag Patel 10 Derryfield 6:55 15:17 22:52 7:22 5:29
178 1450 Marc Thomas 10 Londonderry 7:07 15:37 22:53 7:22 5:31
179 157 1320 Aidan Beyer 9 Hanover 6:58 15:05 22:54 7:23 5:32
180 158 1187 Alexander Murray 10 Derryfield 6:51 15:22 22:55 7:23 5:32
181 159 2120 Gavin Westfall 11 Winnacunnet 6:46 15:12 22:55 7:23 5:32
182 160 1414 Dylan Budner 12 Lebanon 7:11 15:07 22:57 7:23 5:34
183 161 1030 Dylan Kiniry 12 Bow 7:13 15:23 22:58 7:24 5:35
184 162 1829 John Toscano 11 Salem 7:22 15:24 23:05 7:26 5:42
185 163 916 Michael Hoang 12 Bedford 7:17 15:33 23:06 7:26 5:43
186 164 1682 Brandon Kenney 11 Pelham 7:04 15:30 23:08 7:27 5:46
187 165 1542 Kishan Sreenivasan 10 Merrimack 7:14 15:23 23:10 7:28 5:48
188 166 1686 Nik Snyder 12 Pelham 7:12 15:32 23:13 7:29 5:50
189 167 1164 David Wicks 10 Concord 7:19 15:36 23:19 7:31 5:57
190 1211 Alan Xia 12 Dublin School 6:58 15:21 23:24 7:32 6:02
191 1507 Dylan Buttrick 9 Mascenic Regional 6:46 15:44 23:27 7:33 6:05
192 1948 Nicholas Katsoulis 10 Timberlane 7:11 15:48 23:31 7:34 6:08
193 168 1165 Jake Alonso 10 Con-Val 7:09 15:50 23:39 7:37 6:16
194 169 1428 Will Sandmann 11 Lebanon 7:22 15:40 23:40 7:37 6:17
195 170 1992 Otis Loga 11 U-32 7:14 15:52 23:41 7:38 6:18
196 171 1034 Ben McDowell 9 Bow 7:36 16:12 23:44 7:39 6:21
197 172 1180 Noah Bobotas 9 Derryfield 7:06 15:28 23:47 7:40 6:25
198 173 1039 Ryan Thompson 12 Bow 7:20 16:02 23:48 7:40 6:26
199 174 1817 Nathaniel Gates 10 Salem 6:40 15:55 23:49 7:40 6:26
200 1441 Bradley Jones 10 Londonderry 7:11 15:40 23:51 7:41 6:28
201 175 1167 Chi Fowler 12 Con-Val 7:11 15:47 23:57 7:43 6:34
202 1966 Colin Tran 11 Trinity 7:10 16:00 23:58 7:43 6:36
203 176 1309 Nolan Juneau 12 Goffstown 7:28 16:02 24:00 7:44 6:37
204 177 1154 Simon Laidlaw 10 Concord 7:36 16:06 24:03 7:45 6:40
205 1634 Andrew Crosby 12 Noble 7:16 16:13 24:08 7:46 6:45
206 178 1342 Tanner Hackett 9 Harwood 6:18 17:12 24:19 7:50 6:56
207 179 1300 Hugh Donaghey 12 Goffstown 7:27 16:03 24:19 7:50 6:56
208 180 936 Cole Boyle 11 BFA-St. Albans 7:08 16:34 24:28 7:53 7:05
209 181 1297 Gabriel Brigham 12 Goffstown 7:27 16:16 24:28 7:53 7:05
210 1954 Jason Duhaime 11 Trinity 7:21 16:16 24:33 7:55 7:11
211 1510 Lacob Crawford 9 Mascenic Regional 7:18 16:34 24:35 7:55 7:13
212 1192 Liam Dugmore 11 Dover 7:30 16:42 24:40 7:57 7:17
213 182 1538 Ryan Richard 12 Merrimack 7:10 16:17 24:42 7:57 7:19
214 183 1524 Samuel Epstein 12 Merrimack 7:41 16:28 24:57 8:02 7:34
215 184 1171 Ryan O'Connor 10 Con-Val 7:43 16:58 25:13 8:07 7:50
216 1369 Benjamin Leach 12 Hopkinton 8:03 16:46 25:20 8:09 7:57
217 1796 Ty Dollarhide 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:18 16:59 25:24 8:11 8:01
218 185 1181 Clark Cayer 9 Derryfield 8:00 17:06 25:28 8:12 8:05
219 1939 Jacob Andrade 10 Timberlane 7:46 16:57 25:31 8:13 8:08
220 186 1558 Andrew Gervais 12 Mt. Mansfield 7:56 16:54 25:32 8:13 8:09
221 1835 Kaden Lemay 10 Sanborn Regional 8:04 17:05 25:36 8:15 8:14
222 1356 Vincent Arcieri 10 Hollis/Brookline 7:28 17:11 25:53 8:20 8:30
223 1795 Levi Abbett 10 Portsmouth Christian 7:35 17:07 26:00 8:22 8:37
224 1842 Simon Alipalo 10 Sanford 8:01 17:28 26:01 8:23 8:38
225 1792 Henry Rantilla 11 Portsmouth 7:54 17:42 26:05 8:24 8:42
226 1315 Matthew Eggert 11 Gould Academy 8:40 17:43 26:34 8:33 9:11
227 1202 Max Franceschi 10 Dublin School 7:58 17:57 26:43 8:36 9:20
228 187 1301 William Donovan 9 Goffstown 8:41 17:59 26:55 8:40 9:32
229 188 1313 Colin Zink 9 Goffstown 8:41 17:59 26:59 8:42 9:37
230 1201 Ethan Doane 10 Dublin School 8:06 18:14 27:06 8:44 9:44
231 189 1411 Isaac Ager 11 Lebanon 8:41 19:04 27:53 8:59 10:30
232 1399 Gladstone Meadows 9 Kents Hill School 7:55 18:33 27:59 9:01 10:37
233 190 1533 Michael Morin 11 Merrimack 8:26 19:04 28:13 9:05 10:50
234 191 1182 Joshua Corriveau 10 Derryfield 8:37 18:47 28:16 9:06 10:53
235 1207 Jamie Reed 10 Dublin School 8:42 19:26 28:18 9:07 10:56
236 1759 Garrett Dion 12 Plymouth Regional 8:30 18:38 28:25 9:09 11:02
237 1632 Elijah Cole 10 Noble 8:30 18:54 28:31 9:11 11:09
238 1317 Will Myers 10 Gould Academy 8:55 19:54 28:41 9:14 11:18
239 1845 Kyle Evans 12 Sanford 8:34 19:10 28:45 9:16 11:23
240 2149 Cameron Lewicki 9 Milford 9:00 19:29 28:47 9:16 11:24
241 1291 Brode Testa 9 Gilford 8:31 18:46 28:49 9:17 11:27
242 1393 Wesley Dumas 12 Kents Hill School 8:38 18:53 29:04 9:22 11:41
243 1290 Benjamin Smith 9 Gilford 8:43 19:38 29:11 9:24 11:48
244 192 946 Colin Langlois 11 BFA-St. Albans 8:42 19:54 29:39 9:33 12:16
245 1831 Adam Clark 9 Sanborn Regional 9:09 19:35 29:46 9:35 12:23
246 193 1299 Sean Cote 10 Goffstown 8:08 20:27 30:32 9:50 13:09
247 1772 Holden St. Croix 11 Plymouth Regional 8:20 19:31 30:45 9:54 13:22
248 1770 Ethan Savage 10 Plymouth Regional 8:57 20:53 30:47 9:55 13:24
249 1802 Wade Michaud 10 Portsmouth Christian 9:26 20:32 30:53 9:57 13:30
250 194 1430 Preston Smith 12 Lebanon 9:24 20:48 31:13 10:03 13:50
251 1318 Kai Perks 10 Gould Academy 8:28 19:30 32:21 10:25 14:59
252 1404 Owen Taupier 10 Kents Hill School 8:45 20:45 32:32 10:29 15:09
253 1509 James Crawford 12 Mascenic Regional 9:24 22:23 32:43 10:32 15:21
254 1390 Om Patel 11 Kennett 9:30 21:36 32:47 10:33 15:24
255 1593 Zachary Thompson 12 Nashua North 9:25 23:50 33:53 10:55 16:31
195 2107 Luke Leuven 11 Winnacunnet 6:11
196 2113 Sam Robie 12 Winnacunnet 7:22
1394 Daniel Glaser 11 Kents Hill School 9:22

                          Boys JV B Team Results


  1.    37  Bishop Hendricken         (  18:04  1:30:16   1:21)
========================================
  1      1  Will        Olsen            17:22
  2      3  Brayton     Gazerro          17:32
  3      7  Owen        Smith            18:12
  4     11  Alex        Sjoblom          18:27
  5     15  Valentino   Lombardi         18:43
  6   ( 25) Jake        Greene           19:02
  7   ( 28) Aaron       Sullivan         19:13

  2.    38  William Hall              (  18:13  1:31:01   1:21)
========================================
  1      2  Liam        Scully           17:27
  2      5  Lucas       Pyrro            18:12
  3      6  Apurv       Manjreker        18:12
  4      9  Nathaniel   Aronson          18:22
  5     16  Frankie     Dewander         18:48
  6   ( 18) Nick        Peterson         18:50
  7   ( 20) Jon         York             18:52

  3.   140  Lowell                    (  19:10  1:35:47   2:02)
========================================
  1      8  Victor      Duong            18:21
  2     14  Alexander   Wahpo            18:42
  3     22  Quonelle    Muth             18:58
  4     31  Raymond     Edjejovwo        19:23
  5     65  Jace        Lunn-Correia     20:23

  4.   142  Champlain Valley          (  19:13  1:36:04   0:55)
========================================
  1     19  Nikolas     Cuneo            18:50
  2     21  Ethan       Morris           18:55
  3     27  Benjamin    McAuliffe        19:07
  4     32  Oliver      King             19:27
  5     43  Mario       Robinson         19:45
  6   ( 81) Gus         Serinese         20:35
  7   (134) Charles     Garavelli        21:44

  5.   188  Windham                   (  19:34  1:37:48   1:36)
========================================
  1     12  Jack        Conrad           18:39
  2     37  Charles     Sette            19:36
  3     38  Michael     Wimmer           19:38
  4     40  Nicholas    Hawkins          19:40
  5     61  Thomas      McAleer          20:15
  6   ( 66) David       Sader            20:23
  7   ( 71) Jacob       Olson            20:26

  6.   205  Bishop Guertin            (  19:37  1:38:02   1:11)
========================================
  1     24  Tom         O'Neill          19:01
  2     26  Emerson     Warren           19:05
  3     42  Garret      Griego           19:41
  4     53  Liam        Chapman          20:03
  5     60  Jason       Mack             20:12
  6   ( 63) Jack        Casey            20:16
  7   ( 95) William     Thompson         20:58

  7.   236  Nashua South              (  19:51  1:39:12   0:57)
========================================
  1     34  Aidan       Besada           19:28
  2     35  Connor      Theodore         19:30
  3     39  Spencer     Hawkins          19:40
  4     59  Rishav      Sood             20:09
  5     69  Karthik     Rao              20:25
  6   ( 88) Vedanth     Penumatsa        20:52

  8.   254  Phillips Academy          (  19:54  1:39:27   1:38)
========================================
  1     17  Matthew     Ottenbreit       18:50
  2     41  Max         Gomez            19:40
  3     52  Luke        Piasecki         20:03
  4     70  Nigel       Savage           20:26
  5     74  Max         Boesch-Powers    20:28
  6   ( 75) Ethan       Qi               20:28
  7   ( 85) John        Wang             20:40

  9.   306  Souhegan                  (  20:11  1:40:52   1:09)
========================================
  1     44  Jared       Kershaw          19:47
  2     45  Ben         Gaudet           19:48
  3     46  Patrick     Vore             19:49
  4     78  Daniel      Svensen          20:32
  5     93  Kasen       Fox              20:56
  6   (121) Pierce      Fernandez        21:26
  7   (139) Ryan        McCarthy         22:07

 10.   319  U-32                      (  20:08  1:40:38   4:15)
========================================
  1      4  Taggart     Schrader         18:05
  2     36  Andrew      McKinstry        19:35
  3     49  Tennessee   Lamb             19:54
  4     87  Wyat        Malloy           20:44
  5    143  Colby       Frostick         22:20
  6   (170) Otis        Loga             23:41

 11.   334  Coe-Brown                 (  20:15  1:41:12   2:01)
========================================
  1     23  Liam        McLean           18:59
  2     54  Matthew     Corriveau        20:03
  3     77  Caleb       Medina           20:31
  4     84  Owen        McLean           20:39
  5     96  Ross        Cook             21:00
  6   (106) Liam        Wheeler          21:05
  7   (108) Owen        Silsby-Belknap   21:10

 12.   351  Oyster River              (  20:21  1:41:41   1:48)
========================================
  1     29  Theo        Fleischer        19:14
  2     67  Micah       Bessette         20:24
  3     76  William     Carrico          20:28
  4     79  Cole        Harwood          20:33
  5    100  Joey        Hannon           21:02
  6   (128) Mitchell    Keesee           21:34

 13.   374  Concord                   (  20:27  1:42:13   2:05)
========================================
  1     33  Liam        White            19:27
  2     47  Colby       Bettens          19:49
  3     51  Matthew     Hooper           20:02
  4    118  Austin      Freire           21:23
  5    125  Tristan     Alexander        21:32
  6   (167) David       Wicks            23:19
  7   (177) Simon       Laidlaw          24:03

 14.   389  Pinkerton                 (  20:25  1:42:02   4:03)
========================================
  1     10  Finn        Christensen-Kr   18:26
  2     13  Cooper      Michaud          18:41
  3    109  Cody        Santomassimo     21:10
  4    112  Logan       McDonald         21:16
  5    145  Jack        Alizio           22:29

 15.   434  Pentucket                 (  20:47  1:43:54   0:59)
========================================
  1     56  Caleb       Durocher         20:06
  2     89  Zach        Haynes           20:53
  3     90  Adam        Newman           20:54
  4     94  Matt        Beaulieu         20:56
  5    105  Nolan       Cole             21:05
  6   (122) Alex        Bessaoud         21:30
  7   (129) Jacob       Zylinski         21:35

 16.   439  Exeter                    (  20:43  1:43:35   2:11)
========================================
  1     30  Nathan      Mikulsky         19:22
  2     80  Ej          Murphy           20:34
  3     99  Dylan       Hills            21:02
  4    104  Aidan       Kostandin        21:04
  5    126  Aedan       Messier          21:33

 17.   490  Mt. Mansfield             (  21:34  1:47:48   5:41)
========================================
  1     48  Eben        Gifford          19:51
  2     55  Brock       Katz             20:05
  3     64  Charlie     Rixon            20:19
  4    137  Liam        Repp             22:01
  5    186  Andrew      Gervais          25:32

 18.   494  Framingham                (  21:07  1:45:31   2:08)
========================================
  1     72  Bryce       Casey            20:26
  2     73  Brandon     Liu              20:27
  3     91  Matthew     Vilela           20:54
  4    110  Harry       Barnett          21:10
  5    148  John        Griffin          22:34
  6   (151) Derick      Christensen      22:40

 19.   517  Hanover                   (  21:15  1:46:14   2:31)
========================================
  1     62  Andrew      Valentino        20:16
  2     82  Owen        Welch            20:35
  3     86  Noah        Branchflower     20:41
  4    135  Nandeesh    Jain             21:55
  5    152  Andrew      Davis            22:47
  6   (157) Aidan       Beyer            22:54

 20.   538  Burlington                (  21:11  1:45:53   0:40)
========================================
  1     92  Gabe        Mitchel          20:55
  2     98  Kai         Sessions         21:01
  3    101  Trieu       Vu               21:02
  4    117  Elliot      Fontaine         21:20
  5    130  Nikolas     Homan            21:35
  6   (142) Sam         Weber            22:14

 21.   549  Bedford                   (  21:13  1:46:05   1:16)
========================================
  1     68  Noah        Goldman          20:25
  2    111  Ryan        Murray           21:11
  3    114  Avi         Goldman          21:18
  4    123  Ryan        Dodge            21:30
  5    133  Seth        Bekkering        21:41
  6   (163) Michael     Hoang            23:06

 22.   549  Harwood                   (  21:34  1:47:46   4:18)
========================================
  1     50  Cooper      Hansel           20:01
  2     58  Lincoln     Gage             20:09
  3    131  Ben         Nardin           21:37
  4    132  Sebastian   Ruta             21:40
  5    178  Tanner      Hackett          24:19

 23.   650  Bow                       (  22:02  1:50:09   2:44)
========================================
  1     97  Aiden       Ciminesi         21:00
  2    102  Thomas      Sargent          21:03
  3    119  Zachery     Ingram           21:24
  4    161  Dylan       Kiniry           22:58
  5    171  Ben         McDowell         23:44
  6   (173) Ryan        Thompson         23:48

 24.   656  Winnacunnet               (  21:55  1:49:33   1:47)
========================================
  1    107  Nathan      Domingos         21:08
  2    116  Calvin      Duffy            21:20
  3    124  Max         Ronner-Bland     21:30
  4    150  Murphy      Wall             22:40
  5    159  Gavin       Westfall         22:55

 25.   686  Salem                     (  22:20  1:51:38   3:11)
========================================
  1     83  Joshua      Tarara           20:38
  2    113  Jacob       Grimes           21:16
  3    154  Edward      Brito            22:50
  4    162  John        Toscano          23:05
  5    174  Nathaniel   Gates            23:49

 26.   703  Pelham                    (  22:19  1:51:35   2:10)
========================================
  1    103  Trip        Williams         21:03
  2    115  Nathan      Bowlan           21:19
  3    155  Brady       Pelletier        22:52
  4    164  Brandon     Kenney           23:08
  5    166  Nik         Snyder           23:13

 27.   731  Con-Val                   (  23:06  1:55:28   5:05)
========================================
  1     57  Hunter      Hall             20:08
  2    147  Alex        Thomason         22:31
  3    168  Jake        Alonso           23:39
  4    175  Chi         Fowler           23:57
  5    184  Ryan        O'Connor         25:13

 28.   739  BFA-St. Albans            (  22:38  1:53:10   2:55)
========================================
  1    127  Taro        Ditch            21:33
  2    138  Marshall    Herbert          22:07
  3    141  Tanner      Dalley           22:12
  4    153  Lucas       MacKenzie        22:50
  5    180  Cole        Boyle            24:28
  6   (192) Colin       Langlois         29:39

 29.   784  Lebanon                   (  23:42  1:58:26   6:28)
========================================
  1    120  Nicholas    Lamontagne       21:25
  2    146  Alex        Baker            22:31
  3    160  Dylan       Budner           22:57
  4    169  Will        Sandmann         23:40
  5    189  Isaac       Ager             27:53
  6   (194) Preston     Smith            31:13

 30.   806  Merrimack                 (  23:24  1:56:58   2:57)
========================================
  1    136  Tyler       Pencinger        22:00
  2    140  Brent       Clark            22:09
  3    165  Kishan      Sreenivasan      23:10
  4    182  Ryan        Richard          24:42
  5    183  Samuel      Epstein          24:57
  6   (190) Michael     Morin            28:13

 31.   815  Derryfield                (  23:30  1:57:26   3:04)
========================================
  1    144  Matthew     Farah            22:24
  2    156  Prayag      Patel            22:52
  3    158  Alexander   Murray           22:55
  4    172  Noah        Bobotas          23:47
  5    185  Clark       Cayer            25:28
  6   (191) Joshua      Corriveau        28:16

 32.   872  Goffstown                 (  24:29  2:02:21   4:16)
========================================
  1    149  Camden      Boisvert         22:39
  2    176  Nolan       Juneau           24:00
  3    179  Hugh        Donaghey         24:19
  4    181  Gabriel     Brigham          24:28
  5    187  William     Donovan          26:55
  6   (188) Colin       Zink             26:59
  7   (193) Sean        Cote             30:32