Derryfield Park
September 23, 2017



Boys JV C Overall Results

Place Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 Amedeo Cubellotti 11 Bishop Hendricken 12:09 18:03 5:49
2 Michael Del Sesto 11 Bishop Hendricken 12:13 18:05 5:50
3 James Kiernan 10 Bishop Hendricken 12:09 18:23 5:55
4 Patrick Fitzhugh 12 Bishop Hendricken 12:40 18:48 6:03
5 Abraham Wilkins 12 Bishop Hendricken 12:38 18:49 6:04
6 Tony Lacasse 12 Pinkerton 12:44 18:58 6:07
7 George Williams 12 Bishop Hendricken 12:44 19:17 6:13
8 Sammy Grimes 11 Lowell 12:48 19:23 6:15
9 Nick Capalbo 10 Bishop Hendricken 12:58 19:26 6:16
10 Carter Auch 10 Hanover 13:00 19:31 6:17
11 Nick Caputo 10 Pinkerton 13:03 19:34 6:18
12 Kyle Wheeler 11 Londonderry 12:58 19:47 6:22
13 Jacob Iacobucci 10 Bishop Hendricken 13:11 19:56 6:25
14 Hunter Francis 9 Champlain Valley 13:17 19:58 6:26
15 Eric O'Connor 11 Bishop Hendricken 13:21 19:59 6:26
16 Ian Nolon 10 Hanover 13:28 20:00 6:27
17 Conrad Gende 11 Pinkerton 13:09 20:00 6:27
18 Cavan Black 10 Lowell 13:26 20:06 6:28
19 Ashton Barbeau 9 Champlain Valley 13:22 20:07 6:29
20 Owen Pelkey 12 Champlain Valley 13:22 20:09 6:29
21 Antonio Tomas 12 Concord 13:33 20:20 6:33
22 Ethan Anderson 10 Oyster River 13:41 20:25 6:35
23 Hayden Smith 12 Hanover 13:31 20:29 6:36
24 Jacob Bronner 9 Champlain Valley 14:03 20:30 6:36
25 John Arborio 10 Glastonbury 13:51 20:34 6:37
26 Harry Antone 12 Bishop Hendricken 13:27 20:36 6:38
27 Ethan Deangelis 11 Concord 14:01 20:43 6:40
28 John Myers 12 Narragansett 13:43 20:44 6:41
29 Dan Gebhardt 12 Portsmouth 13:58 20:50 6:43
30 Connor Buffington 10 Concord 13:53 20:51 6:43
31 Andrew Silverman 12 Champlain Valley 13:55 20:52 6:43
32 Seph Niquette 9 Champlain Valley 13:49 20:53 6:44
33 Chris Tobias 11 Glastonbury 14:05 20:54 6:44
34 James Napier 12 Hanover 13:59 21:00 6:46
35 Shane Skiff 9 Champlain Valley 14:05 21:02 6:47
36 Johnathan Whitney 11 Concord 14:02 21:02 6:47
37 Don Njovu 12 Lowell 14:31 21:06 6:48
38 Hennry Hood 10 Pinkerton 13:38 21:08 6:48
39 Kevin Flaherty 10 Nashua South 14:08 21:08 6:49
40 Parker Soares 10 Champlain Valley 14:02 21:10 6:49
41 Aidan Warrener 10 Bishop Hendricken 14:03 21:13 6:50
42 Tucker Descheneaux 11 Lowell 13:59 21:13 6:50
43 Flynn Sullivan 11 Narragansett 14:06 21:14 6:50
44 Ethan Keslar 12 Oyster River 14:13 21:18 6:52
45 Brendan Martin 10 Bishop Hendricken 14:27 21:22 6:53
46 Jack Sprague 9 Londonderry 14:19 21:23 6:53
47 Jai Kulkarni 10 Nashua South 14:11 21:23 6:53
48 Matt Froehlich 10 Bishop Hendricken 14:27 21:24 6:54
49 Andrew Kotsifas 11 Lowell 14:04 21:27 6:54
50 Silas Frary 12 Concord 14:17 21:32 6:56
51 Marcos Candido 12 Lowell 14:10 21:36 6:57
52 Cameron Budlong 10 Bishop Hendricken 14:28 21:41 6:59
53 Kevin Veronneau 12 Champlain Valley 14:34 21:42 6:59
54 Justin Hawkins 11 Nashua South 14:26 21:42 6:59
55 Luke Wiggin 10 Coe-Brown 14:14 21:42 7:00
56 Colin O'Doherty 11 Glastonbury 14:04 21:47 7:01
57 Curtis Grundy 12 Narragansett 14:32 21:49 7:02
58 Ethan No 10 Burlington 14:52 21:50 7:02
59 Landon Budney 10 Coe-Brown 14:23 21:50 7:02
60 Josh Heckman 10 Coe-Brown 14:56 21:50 7:02
61 Dan White 9 Londonderry 14:37 21:53 7:03
62 James Philbin 10 Plymouth Regional 14:43 21:54 7:03
63 Nate Cuttita 11 Champlain Valley 14:35 21:55 7:04
64 James Reel 9 Nashua North 14:44 21:55 7:04
65 Brycen Catania 9 Bedford 14:40 21:56 7:04
66 Ijaydis Martinez 10 Lowell 14:41 21:59 7:05
67 Jackie Curtin 9 Nashua North 14:44 21:59 7:05
68 Jeffrey Lam 10 Nashua South 14:33 22:03 7:06
69 Gavin Carey 12 Narragansett 14:39 22:04 7:06
70 Sean Hooper 11 Coe-Brown 14:57 22:07 7:07
71 Evan Hinchliffe 10 U-32 14:42 22:09 7:08
72 Owen Long 10 Nashua South 14:35 22:13 7:09
73 Nathan Malorzo 11 Nashua North 14:40 22:14 7:10
74 Shane Johnston 12 Plymouth Regional 15:00 22:15 7:10
75 Liam Crowley 12 Plymouth Regional 15:00 22:16 7:10
76 Finn Johnston 11 Freeport 14:25 22:18 7:11
77 Brian Ascani 10 Nashua North 14:46 22:18 7:11
78 Addison Andronaco 12 Winnacunnet 15:01 22:19 7:11
79 Addison Crowell 10 Portsmouth 15:04 22:25 7:13
80 Jesse Gathecha 11 Lowell 15:22 22:26 7:13
81 George Mousmoules 10 Bedford 14:54 22:28 7:14
82 Curtis Mai 11 Lowell 14:53 22:28 7:14
83 Will Sightler 10 Burlington 14:56 22:30 7:15
84 Ethan Teris 9 Nashua North 14:53 22:31 7:15
85 Caden Hedquist 10 Nashua South 14:53 22:32 7:16
86 Tace Rothstein 11 Goffstown 15:13 22:33 7:16
87 Mason Earick 9 Plymouth Regional 15:08 22:33 7:16
88 Tyler Nachilly 12 Oyster River 15:06 22:34 7:16
89 Luke Knedeisen 11 Bedford 15:07 22:43 7:19
90 Eric Decker 10 Freeport 15:09 22:45 7:20
91 Peter Margand 12 Monadnock 15:47 22:46 7:20
92 Sully Weston 10 Burlington 15:12 22:46 7:20
93 Brady Baum 10 Portsmouth 15:38 22:49 7:21
94 Chris Men 11 Lowell 15:14 22:52 7:22
95 Samuel Marsh 10 Windham 15:25 23:00 7:24
96 Ethan Hardardt 10 Winnacunnet 15:28 23:00 7:25
97 Scott Rollins 11 Monadnock 15:26 23:05 7:26
98 Jaydon Mitchell 10 Lowell 15:15 23:05 7:26
99 James Deichmann 10 Nashua South 15:36 23:11 7:28
100 Sam Godwin 12 Coe-Brown 15:31 23:12 7:28
101 Oscar Munoz 11 Bedford 15:32 23:12 7:29
102 Eric Taylor 10 Coe-Brown 16:11 23:18 7:30
103 Jerry Miller 12 Monadnock 15:50 23:18 7:30
104 Aidan Graham 10 Freeport 15:50 23:24 7:32
105 Matthew Fielder 10 Goffstown 15:57 23:24 7:32
106 Kobe Gregoire 10 Goffstown 15:34 23:25 7:33
107 Sean Kielty 12 Narragansett 15:39 23:31 7:34
108 Cory Pierce 10 Narragansett 15:40 23:32 7:35
109 Trevor Savage 9 Oyster River 16:18 23:33 7:35
110 John Reilly 10 Bedford 15:44 23:34 7:35
111 Justin Silver 9 Bedford 15:34 23:37 7:36
112 Aram Fowler 10 John Stark 16:07 23:39 7:37
113 Alexei Barbanel 11 Glastonbury 15:59 23:42 7:38
114 Joshua Hoffman 10 Campbell 15:58 23:43 7:38
115 Grant Moody 10 Burlington 16:00 23:45 7:39
116 Forrester Mitchell 12 Oyster River 15:58 23:46 7:39
117 Teddy Morrissey 11 Trinity 15:32 23:47 7:40
118 Eli Haynie 11 Oyster River 16:18 23:48 7:40
119 Sven Stenroos 10 Burlington 15:48 23:52 7:41
120 Jon Hanna 11 Salem 15:41 23:55 7:42
121 Tyler Lamontagne 11 Coe-Brown 16:12 23:56 7:42
122 Sam Pasqualoni 12 Portsmouth 16:03 23:57 7:43
123 Griffin Donovan 10 Cheverus 16:06 23:59 7:43
124 X Hankel 12 Hanover 15:54 24:00 7:44
125 Codey Martioski 10 Manchester West 16:05 24:05 7:46
126 William Scholl 9 Bedford 15:56 24:10 7:47
127 Justin Hybell 12 Hanover 16:14 24:11 7:47
128 Jack Woodleigh 10 Cheverus 16:16 24:15 7:49
129 Roman Fabrizio 11 Salem 16:17 24:16 7:49
130 Odin Bickford 12 Plymouth Regional 16:14 24:18 7:50
131 Kyle Miller 10 Oyster River 16:22 24:19 7:50
132 Alexander Angelini 11 Hyde School 16:19 24:20 7:50
133 Nathan Cook 9 Cheverus 16:33 24:21 7:51
134 Maximillian Tanzer 11 Bedford 16:18 24:21 7:51
135 Gabriel Romanauskas 10 Londonderry 15:48 24:21 7:51
136 Nicolas Lamontagne 11 Coe-Brown 16:11 24:24 7:52
137 Nick Miles 10 Belmont 16:34 24:28 7:53
138 Spencer Beahm 10 John Stark 16:26 24:28 7:53
139 Noah Cote 12 Oyster River 16:43 24:29 7:53
140 Oliver Wilson 11 Woodstock 16:29 24:30 7:53
141 Cannon Newbury 9 Kingswood 16:38 24:31 7:54
142 Max Hillgraf 10 Cheverus 16:21 24:33 7:54
143 John Tommasi 10 Windham 16:30 24:33 7:54
144 Thomas Anglim 10 Glastonbury 16:40 24:35 7:55
145 Noah Hight 10 Freeport 16:47 24:41 7:57
146 Lukas Ludwig 9 Bedford 16:20 24:43 7:58
147 Mason Rychwa 10 Nashua North 16:42 24:45 7:58
148 Malcolm Milord 12 Lowell 16:41 24:45 7:58
149 Max Hitchcock 10 Portsmouth 16:45 24:45 7:58
150 Kevin Li 10 Derryfield 17:00 24:45 7:58
151 Aiden O'Keefe 11 Winnacunnet 15:59 24:47 7:59
152 Noah Sigrist 10 John Stark 16:33 24:59 8:03
153 Mackenzie Doyle 12 Plymouth Regional 16:46 25:01 8:03
154 Rivan Calderin 12 Burlington 16:32 25:03 8:04
155 Alexander Sheran 10 Nashua North 16:36 25:07 8:05
156 John Cavalcanti 12 Lowell 16:39 25:10 8:06
157 Jacob Tucker 11 Freeport 16:47 25:15 8:08
158 Paul Hynes 12 Windham 16:44 25:20 8:10
159 Shawn Breen 12 Plymouth Regional 17:18 25:28 8:12
160 Konnor Blake 11 Belmont 17:42 25:30 8:13
161 Jake Zwickau 11 Bedford 16:45 25:33 8:14
162 Umut Karadaban 12 Belmont 17:22 25:35 8:14
163 Matthew Reynolds 12 Plymouth Regional 17:06 25:37 8:15
164 Tom Pare 12 Belmont 16:39 25:38 8:15
165 Gregory Nam 12 Freeport 17:14 25:39 8:16
166 Patrick Quinn 9 Hopkinton 17:05 25:39 8:16
167 Galen Walton 9 Timberlane 17:22 25:43 8:17
168 Matthew Barrett 11 Trinity 16:59 25:50 8:19
169 William Barrette 12 Plymouth Regional 17:28 25:57 8:21
170 Liam Fillion 9 Oyster River 17:14 26:05 8:24
171 MacLean Baker 11 Winnacunnet 17:54 26:24 8:30
172 Spencer Wright 12 Bishop Guertin 17:41 26:33 8:33
173 Zach Goodell 9 Monadnock 17:46 26:37 8:34
174 Patrick Clifford 12 Campbell 17:40 26:41 8:36
175 Matthew Finneron 9 Kingswood 17:51 26:42 8:36
176 John Thompson 9 Monadnock 17:49 26:48 8:38
177 Sam Duan 10 Derryfield 18:13 26:55 8:40
178 Weston Pate 9 Bedford 17:57 26:56 8:40
179 Chris Fernandez 9 Lowell 18:16 27:18 8:48
180 Kyle Dimick 10 Plymouth Regional 18:20 27:28 8:51
181 Jordan Haddock 12 Coe-Brown 18:18 27:29 8:51
182 Jordan Gamester 10 Portsmouth 18:58 27:47 8:57
183 Tyler Bechard 10 Goffstown 19:22 27:58 9:01
184 Richard Lyons 12 Plymouth Regional 18:55 28:10 9:04
185 Robert Vanlaarhoven 9 Plymouth Regional 20:03 28:35 9:12
186 Matt Flores 9 Lowell 19:10 28:40 9:14
187 Joshua Ryan 12 Winnacunnet 18:51 28:45 9:16
188 Elijah Burdo 11 Brattleboro 18:48 28:46 9:16
189 Lucus Edwards 10 Goffstown 19:29 28:47 9:16
190 Lucas Hartshorn 10 Merrimack Valley 19:56 29:12 9:24
191 Eric Linehan 11 Hyde School 20:27 29:56 9:38
192 Ian Kim 12 Plymouth Regional 20:19 29:59 9:39
193 Mitchell Graham 10 Merrimack Valley 21:06 30:04 9:41
194 Colby Schmitt 9 Campbell 20:13 30:08 9:42
195 Ernie Brunton 10 Brattleboro 20:18 30:08 9:42
196 Matthew Kraus 9 Concord 20:15 30:10 9:43
197 Rich Burleigh 10 Trinity 20:29 30:20 9:46
198 Rustam Ahmadov 9 Cheverus 21:23 32:33 10:29
199 Roy Pan 10 Hyde School 21:53 32:46 10:33
200 Branden Farr 11 Hinsdale 28:11 40:34 13:04
201 Connor Martin 12 Hinsdale 28:38 42:32 13:42
Cormac Smith 11 Bishop Hendricken 14:35