Derryfield Park
September 22, 2018



Boys JV C Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 1 308 Evan Reynolds 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:46 11:57 17:49 5:44 Winner
2 2 281 Amedeo Cubellotti 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:38 11:52 17:56 5:47 0:07
3 3 2971 Michael Feret 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:47 12:04 18:19 5:54 0:30
4 4 291 Jacob Iacobucci 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:57 12:20 18:37 6:00 0:48
5 5 285 Ryan Dyer 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:58 12:27 18:43 6:02 0:54
6 6 305 Eric O'Connor 12 Bishop Hendricken 6:01 12:40 18:52 6:05 1:03
7 7 2684 Luke Dai 10 William Hall 5:51 12:24 18:52 6:05 1:03
8 8 1699 Scott Peyton 11 Merrimack 5:46 12:26 18:54 6:05 1:05
9 9 2124 Matthew Price 11 Pinkerton 6:00 12:31 19:05 6:09 1:16
10 10 2699 Thomas Robinson 10 William Hall 6:06 12:50 19:09 6:10 1:21
11 11 303 Austin Moore 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:57 12:39 19:12 6:11 1:23
12 279 Nick Capalbo 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:57 12:46 19:13 6:11 1:24
13 12 2108 Nick Caputo 11 Pinkerton 6:04 12:39 19:16 6:13 1:28
14 13 2683 Aidan Cattalen 10 William Hall 6:09 12:53 19:20 6:14 1:31
15 14 2694 Sam Makarawicz 11 William Hall 6:05 12:53 19:22 6:14 1:33
16 280 Nathan Clift 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:00 12:42 19:24 6:15 1:35
17 15 2690 Adam Hanlon 11 William Hall 5:57 12:49 19:24 6:15 1:36
18 16 2030 Ethan Bessette 9 Oyster River 6:10 13:02 19:30 6:17 1:41
19 294 Josiah Johnson 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:59 12:49 19:34 6:18 1:46
20 307 Dawson Reynolds 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:19 13:08 19:35 6:18 1:46
21 287 Matt Froehlich 11 Bishop Hendricken 6:14 13:07 19:36 6:19 1:47
22 17 2829 Scott Hogan 11 Xaverian Brothers 5:43 12:57 19:38 6:19 1:49
23 313 Aidan Warrener 11 Bishop Hendricken 6:19 13:08 19:39 6:20 1:50
24 18 2033 Theo Castonguay 9 Oyster River 6:17 13:14 19:39 6:20 1:50
25 19 590 Jonathan McAuliffe 12 Champlain Valley 6:17 13:16 19:45 6:22 1:56
26 20 641 Shane Marston 12 Coe-Brown 6:16 13:15 19:52 6:24 2:03
27 21 376 Nathan Demers 12 Bow 6:16 13:09 19:53 6:24 2:04
28 22 1795 Shea White Mt. Mansfield 6:07 13:11 19:54 6:25 2:05
29 23 583 Charlie Harder 10 Champlain Valley 6:13 13:14 19:56 6:25 2:07
30 24 597 Shane Skiff 10 Champlain Valley 6:16 13:14 19:57 6:26 2:08
31 25 1703 Robert Sawdey 12 Merrimack 6:09 13:29 20:05 6:28 2:16
32 26 589 Benjamin McAuliffe 9 Champlain Valley 6:25 13:30 20:05 6:28 2:16
33 27 2039 Zachary Jones 10 Oyster River 6:15 13:17 20:06 6:29 2:17
34 28 2110 Thomas Davis 10 Pinkerton 6:23 13:29 20:08 6:29 2:19
35 29 1702 Connor Safstrom 12 Merrimack 6:02 13:18 20:10 6:30 2:21
36 278 Cameron Budlong 11 Bishop Hendricken 6:18 13:19 20:11 6:30 2:22
37 30 627 Evan Clark 11 Coe-Brown 6:17 13:38 20:23 6:34 2:34
38 1087 Deven Vincelette 10 Glastonbury 6:27 13:27 20:27 6:35 2:38
39 301 Brendan Martin 11 Bishop Hendricken 6:33 13:47 20:29 6:36 2:40
40 31 2810 Peter Chirokas 12 Xaverian Brothers 6:19 13:32 20:29 6:36 2:40
41 32 587 Matthew Ireland 10 Champlain Valley 6:37 13:49 20:30 6:36 2:41
42 33 723 Rovanee Nickson 11 Concord 6:25 13:42 20:34 6:38 2:45
43 34 729 Johnathan Whitney 12 Concord 6:16 13:34 20:36 6:38 2:48
44 1635 Jethro Somero 9 Mascenic Regional 6:23 13:33 20:37 6:39 2:48
45 35 2658 Victor Zhao 10 Westford Academy 6:45 13:54 20:39 6:39 2:50
46 36 580 Nate Cuttita 12 Champlain Valley 6:25 13:39 20:43 6:41 2:54
47 37 2125 Evan Samiotes 10 Pinkerton 6:24 13:45 20:47 6:42 2:59
48 38 702 David Andritsakis 10 Concord 6:42 14:07 20:48 6:42 2:59
49 39 2850 Matt Raimondi 10 Xaverian Brothers 6:41 13:50 20:48 6:42 2:59
50 40 2638 Shankar Navali 10 Westford Academy 6:32 13:56 20:51 6:43 3:02
51 41 2627 Patrick Hickey 10 Westford Academy 6:45 14:14 20:53 6:43 3:04
52 42 375 Matthew Cardarelli 10 Bow 6:52 14:15 20:54 6:44 3:05
53 43 2611 Christopher Blaszak 11 Westford Academy 6:44 13:52 20:54 6:44 3:05
54 44 2823 Pratham Gujar 10 Xaverian Brothers 6:22 13:58 20:55 6:44 3:06
55 45 630 Parker Eaton 10 Coe-Brown 6:39 13:57 20:58 6:45 3:09
56 46 1784 Charlie Clark 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:34 14:07 21:00 6:46 3:11
57 47 712 Carter Haywood Minery 10 Concord 6:52 14:08 21:00 6:46 3:11
58 48 2654 Mohammed Warde 10 Westford Academy 6:45 14:14 21:05 6:48 3:17
59 49 378 Luca Demian 12 Bow 6:51 14:15 21:10 6:49 3:21
60 50 2112 Ethan Forbush 11 Pinkerton 6:43 14:18 21:10 6:49 3:21
61 51 512 Alden Follett 12 Burlington 6:53 14:21 21:12 6:50 3:23
62 52 2034 Adam Collins 10 Oyster River 6:28 13:56 21:13 6:50 3:24
63 53 2760 Cole Cooper 10 Winnacunnet 6:54 14:26 21:17 6:51 3:28
64 54 2779 Clayton Rodgers 10 Winnacunnet 6:55 14:26 21:18 6:52 3:29
65 55 1797 Rennie Sartwell 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:39 14:14 21:18 6:52 3:30
66 56 1376 Jeff Manson 12 Kingswood 6:29 14:09 21:19 6:52 3:30
67 57 592 Seph Niquette 10 Champlain Valley 6:38 14:19 21:25 6:54 3:37
68 1073 David Chieco 11 Glastonbury 6:54 14:17 21:27 6:54 3:38
69 9913 Colby Lynch 9 Londonderry 6:43 14:14 21:30 6:55 3:41
70 309 Cormac Smith 12 Bishop Hendricken 6:35 14:03 21:31 6:56 3:42
71 58 624 Landon Budny 11 Coe-Brown 6:39 14:13 21:32 6:56 3:43
72 59 1367 Robbie Bourdeau 10 Kingswood 6:47 14:18 21:35 6:57 3:46
73 60 1909 Kyle Rosendahl 11 Newfound Regional 7:19 14:46 21:35 6:57 3:46
74 61 633 Sean Hooper 12 Coe-Brown 6:42 14:27 21:35 6:57 3:47
75 258 Ethan Jauregui Morri 11 Bishop Guertin 6:51 14:35 21:39 6:58 3:50
76 62 100 Jack Malatesta 10 Bedford 6:52 14:24 21:40 6:59 3:51
77 63 111 John Reilly 11 Bedford 6:44 14:25 21:42 7:00 3:54
78 64 86 Avi Goldman 9 Bedford 6:56 14:45 21:43 7:00 3:54
79 1453 Brendan Julian 9 Londonderry 6:54 14:26 21:43 7:00 3:55
80 65 2844 Noah McGuire 10 Xaverian Brothers 6:07 14:27 21:50 7:02 4:02
81 66 2048 Willem Smith 9 Oyster River 6:39 14:16 21:52 7:03 4:03
82 67 2615 Wesley Chung 12 Westford Academy 6:36 14:54 21:55 7:04 4:06
83 68 2777 Colby Petalas 10 Winnacunnet 7:00 14:38 21:57 7:04 4:08
84 1021 Raveen Panosian 10 Freeport 7:13 14:48 22:00 7:05 4:11
85 69 1790 Isaac Garcia 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:41 14:44 22:01 7:06 4:12
86 70 2766 Aidan Felch 9 Winnacunnet 7:05 14:57 22:02 7:06 4:13
87 71 2833 Matt Kern 10 Xaverian Brothers 7:04 15:07 22:02 7:06 4:13
88 72 413 Jackson Weber 10 Bow 7:22 15:09 22:04 7:07 4:15
89 73 9920 Cole McElhinney Xaverian Brothers 6:48 14:58 22:07 7:07 4:18
90 2572 Andrew Rice 10 U-32 6:40 14:41 22:09 7:08 4:20
91 1631 Jace Movsessian 9 Mascenic Regional 6:29 14:39 22:10 7:08 4:21
92 74 414 Wyatt Weber 10 Bow 7:21 15:08 22:10 7:09 4:21
93 75 114 William Scholl 10 Bedford 6:56 14:52 22:13 7:09 4:24
94 2848 Mark Pioch 12 Xaverian Brothers 7:16 14:58 22:15 7:10 4:26
95 76 1496 Matt Flores 10 Lowell 6:52 14:57 22:15 7:10 4:26
96 77 463 Dallas Briggs-Adams 10 Bromfield School 7:20 15:10 22:15 7:10 4:26
97 78 116 Justin Silver 10 Bedford 6:42 14:37 22:17 7:11 4:28
98 2513 Brent Seavey 12 Timberlane 6:28 15:02 22:18 7:11 4:29
99 2720 Luke Darcy 11 Windham 7:11 15:11 22:21 7:12 4:32
100 79 2780 Jacob Sakelarios 10 Winnacunnet 7:15 14:59 22:22 7:12 4:33
101 225 Eoin Murphy 10 Billerica 6:58 14:50 22:23 7:13 4:34
102 80 102 George Mousmoules 11 Bedford 6:58 14:52 22:23 7:13 4:35
103 1001 Samuel Broadbent 12 Freeport 7:05 15:21 22:24 7:13 4:35
104 286 William Friel 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:53 14:54 22:24 7:13 4:35
105 2475 Patrick Reidy 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:07 15:00 22:24 7:13 4:35
106 288 Connor Hausman 9 Bishop Hendricken 6:55 15:01 22:25 7:13 4:36
107 81 709 Eli Duggan 12 Concord 6:52 15:00 22:25 7:13 4:37
108 82 2650 Ivan Sung 10 Westford Academy 7:31 15:30 22:26 7:13 4:37
109 83 1902 Nicholas Comeau 11 Newfound Regional 7:21 15:18 22:26 7:14 4:37
110 84 412 Jake Valpey 12 Bow 7:14 15:08 22:27 7:14 4:38
111 85 1904 Ashlar Dotson 11 Newfound Regional 7:33 15:23 22:28 7:14 4:39
112 86 109 Raffael Raduazo 10 Bedford 6:57 15:02 22:28 7:14 4:39
113 2630 Ryan Lefebvre 12 Westford Academy 6:56 15:00 22:29 7:15 4:40
114 2625 Jacob Gross 11 Westford Academy 7:34 15:29 22:31 7:15 4:43
115 87 1510 Jack Oakes 12 Lowell 7:05 15:00 22:33 7:16 4:44
116 88 1682 Daniel Bartus 10 Merrimack 6:58 15:19 22:34 7:16 4:45
117 76 William Beck 10 Bedford 7:29 15:25 22:34 7:16 4:45
118 89 406 Hunter Remick 12 Bow 7:19 15:16 22:37 7:17 4:48
119 90 2757 MacLean Baker 12 Winnacunnet 7:36 15:18 22:38 7:17 4:49
120 259 Joshua Jenkins 11 Bishop Guertin 7:01 14:56 22:38 7:17 4:49
121 91 1783 Zach Burns 12 Mt. Mansfield 7:02 15:03 22:39 7:18 4:50
122 2851 Niraj Ramesh 10 Xaverian Brothers 6:54 15:16 22:40 7:18 4:52
123 92 2044 Tyler Nachilly 12 Oyster River 6:47 15:00 22:41 7:18 4:52
124 170 Hassan Chambers Jr. 12 BFA-St. Albans 7:52 17:31 22:42 7:19 4:53
125 93 2756 Lucas Alonso 9 Winnacunnet 7:33 15:26 22:42 7:19 4:53
126 88 Aidan Graves 9 Bedford 6:58 15:07 22:43 7:19 4:54
127 94 1380 Joshua Paraskos 9 Kingswood 7:00 15:27 22:43 7:19 4:54
128 87 Noah Goldman 9 Bedford 6:59 15:04 22:43 7:19 4:54
129 95 1505 Danny Montes 10 Lowell 7:18 15:21 22:44 7:19 4:55
130 96 2887 Philip Bock 12 Yarmouth 7:00 14:57 22:45 7:20 4:56
131 2192 Jack Moriarty 11 Portsmouth 7:06 15:01 22:47 7:20 4:58
132 97 637 Tyler Lamontagne 12 Coe-Brown 6:57 15:21 22:49 7:21 5:00
133 2639 Timothy Nolan 11 Westford Academy 7:34 15:29 22:51 7:22 5:02
134 98 1704 Nicholas Schmitt 10 Merrimack 6:57 15:06 22:53 7:22 5:04
135 219 Sriram Krishnamoorthy 11 Billerica 7:00 14:53 22:53 7:22 5:04
136 94 Luke Knedeisen 12 Bedford 7:19 15:19 22:53 7:22 5:04
137 2835 Colin Kilduff 11 Xaverian Brothers 7:04 15:13 22:58 7:24 5:09
138 1449 Brody Gray 9 Londonderry 7:35 15:37 22:59 7:24 5:10
139 2778 Theodore Rockwell 10 Winnacunnet 7:40 15:48 23:02 7:25 5:13
140 2862 Gavin Williams 10 Xaverian Brothers 7:03 15:07 23:03 7:26 5:14
141 90 Quinn Hinsley 9 Bedford 7:31 15:45 23:04 7:26 5:15
142 99 1697 Ben Pencinger 10 Merrimack 6:33 15:32 23:05 7:26 5:16
143 2628 Matthew Keefer 11 Westford Academy 7:32 15:35 23:05 7:26 5:16
144 2470 Peter Georgakilas 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15 15:36 23:07 7:27 5:18
145 89 Samuel Hibbard 12 Bedford 7:05 15:20 23:08 7:27 5:19
146 100 466 Ryan Femino 11 Bromfield School 7:20 15:55 23:13 7:29 5:24
147 101 530 Sven Stenroos 11 Burlington 7:11 15:31 23:15 7:29 5:27
148 863 Morgan Twombly 10 Dover 7:11 15:50 23:17 7:30 5:28
149 1747 Dimitri Lynch 12 Milford 7:02 15:20 23:18 7:30 5:29
150 1763 Alex Royce 10 Monadnock 7:13 15:40 23:23 7:32 5:34
151 102 1509 Andrew Nheb 10 Lowell 6:56 15:57 23:23 7:32 5:34
152 415 Finnian Welch 10 Bow 7:36 15:45 23:26 7:33 5:37
153 855 Jack Leggett 10 Dover 6:52 15:40 23:35 7:36 5:46
154 115 Yash Sharma 9 Bedford 7:32 15:59 23:36 7:36 5:47
155 103 1910 Connor Springer 11 Newfound Regional 7:27 15:53 23:36 7:36 5:47
156 104 1694 Eliot Martin 10 Merrimack 7:30 15:50 23:37 7:36 5:48
157 222 Daniel Magill 10 Billerica 7:10 15:45 23:37 7:37 5:49
158 2340 Pierce Fernandez 9 Souhegan 7:19 15:56 23:39 7:37 5:50
159 105 2043 Kyle Miller 11 Oyster River 7:20 15:48 23:41 7:38 5:52
160 106 1903 Wyatt Day 11 Newfound Regional 7:40 16:08 23:46 7:39 5:57
161 107 1370 Matthew Finneron 10 Kingswood 7:12 15:34 23:47 7:40 5:58
162 1748 Aiden Robie 9 Milford 7:44 16:22 23:48 7:40 5:59
163 1072 Robert Campbell 12 Glastonbury 7:13 15:38 23:49 7:40 6:00
164 2647 Matthew Ryan 11 Westford Academy 7:34 16:06 23:52 7:41 6:03
165 108 2891 Sam Daley 10 Yarmouth 7:46 16:09 23:52 7:41 6:03
166 2836 Aidan Kump 12 Xaverian Brothers 7:15 15:45 23:56 7:43 6:07
167 109 531 Tao Strickler-Mcca 12 Burlington 7:19 15:28 23:56 7:43 6:07
168 2344 Cooper Jarnigan 11 Souhegan 7:18 15:58 23:56 7:43 6:07
169 1008 Eric Decker 11 Freeport 7:17 15:53 23:57 7:43 6:08
170 2843 Brian McEachern 12 Xaverian Brothers 7:15 15:51 23:57 7:43 6:09
171 106 Jacob Nover 12 Bedford 7:41 16:20 23:59 7:43 6:10
172 2352 Daniel Svensen 9 Souhegan 7:39 16:02 24:03 7:45 6:14
173 2186 Jacob Geissler 11 Portsmouth 7:30 16:06 24:05 7:45 6:16
174 110 2898 Jack Martin 10 Yarmouth 7:40 16:05 24:07 7:46 6:18
175 111 1374 Samual Johnson 9 Kingswood 7:33 16:16 24:07 7:46 6:18
176 78 Simon Casado 10 Bedford 7:29 16:18 24:09 7:47 6:20
177 2645 Kunal Patil 10 Westford Academy 7:31 16:10 24:10 7:47 6:21
178 2763 Calvin Duffy 9 Winnacunnet 7:45 16:19 24:12 7:48 6:24
179 112 1511 Michael Oakes 10 Lowell 7:34 16:07 24:13 7:48 6:24
180 9919 Zach Nersessian Xaverian Brothers 7:45 16:26 24:15 7:49 6:26
181 113 2897 Adam Lenardson 10 Yarmouth 7:21 16:27 24:15 7:49 6:26
182 2655 Nicholas Witsch 10 Westford Academy 7:33 16:13 24:18 7:50 6:29
183 81 Ryan Dodge 9 Bedford 7:32 16:11 24:18 7:50 6:29
184 2353 Andrew Taylor 11 Souhegan 7:25 16:10 24:19 7:50 6:30
185 77 Dylan Black 9 Bedford 7:46 16:24 24:21 7:51 6:32
186 114 636 Nicolas Lamontagne 12 Coe-Brown 7:40 16:16 24:22 7:51 6:33
187 115 2954 Mason Earick 10 Plymouth Regional 7:28 16:09 24:26 7:52 6:37
188 116 1378 Cannon Newbury 10 Kingswood 7:22 16:05 24:28 7:53 6:39
189 185 Nolan Rocheleau 10 BFA-St. Albans 7:21 16:42 24:31 7:54 6:42
190 91 Michael Hoang 9 Bedford 7:44 16:25 24:36 7:55 6:47
191 117 2895 Caleb Lambert 11 Yarmouth 7:35 16:27 24:37 7:56 6:48
192 112 Armand Rouleau 9 Bedford 7:46 16:26 24:38 7:56 6:49
193 207 Jai Aravala 11 Billerica 7:22 16:25 24:40 7:57 6:51
194 119 Jake Zwickau 12 Bedford 7:42 16:24 24:45 7:58 6:56
195 391 Connor Lee 10 Bow 8:06 16:56 24:45 7:58 6:57
196 379 Anthony Diphilippo 11 Bow 7:28 15:42 24:47 7:59 6:58
197 118 2903 Camden Olson 10 Yarmouth 7:59 16:46 24:47 7:59 6:58
198 405 Connor Reed 10 Bow 7:49 16:30 24:48 7:59 7:00
199 2809 Jake Buonaccorsi 11 Xaverian Brothers 7:36 16:29 24:50 8:00 Winner
200 119 2909 Mitchell Sommer 9 Yarmouth 7:59 16:46 24:57 8:02 7:08
201 120 528 Binod Sarki 10 Burlington 7:31 16:41 25:06 8:05 7:17
202 2861 Aidan Tucker 10 Xaverian Brothers 7:22 16:48 25:08 8:06 7:19
203 2729 Samuel Marsh 11 Windham 7:52 16:48 25:17 8:09 7:29
204 99 Lukas Ludwig 10 Bedford 7:41 16:46 25:20 8:09 7:31
205 121 2962 John Ulricson 10 Plymouth Regional 8:00 17:11 25:30 8:13 7:41
206 2617 Thomas Douglas 11 Westford Academy 8:08 17:10 25:35 8:14 7:46
207 2620 Benjamin Foley 10 Westford Academy 7:49 17:12 25:36 8:15 7:47
208 2511 Michael Pagliuso 10 Timberlane 7:06 16:42 25:42 8:17 7:53
209 103 Oscar Munoz 12 Bedford 7:58 17:24 25:44 8:17 7:55
210 122 469 Patrick Keiran 12 Bromfield School 8:01 17:30 25:55 8:21 8:06
211 123 2950 Kyle Dimick 11 Plymouth Regional 7:48 17:11 25:55 8:21 8:06
212 124 464 Benjamin Brown 10 Bromfield School 8:11 17:08 25:57 8:22 8:08
213 2060 James Downes 11 Pelham 8:19 17:40 26:00 8:22 8:11
214 2636 Benjamin Molinaro 10 Westford Academy 8:09 17:23 26:02 8:23 8:13
215 117 Payton Wallace 9 Bedford 8:24 18:05 26:07 8:25 8:18
216 2846 Will Nelson 10 Xaverian Brothers 7:58 17:16 26:12 8:26 8:23
217 2434 Owen Martel 9 Spaulding 7:47 17:38 26:14 8:27 8:25
218 101 Malcolm McDonough 9 Bedford 8:15 18:03 26:20 8:29 8:31
219 264 Jacob Pacheco 11 Bishop Guertin 7:01 15:47 26:22 8:30 8:33
220 754 Daniell Rupp 12 Con-Val 8:00 17:22 26:23 8:30 8:34
221 125 478 Ethan Taylor 10 Bromfield School 8:11 17:36 26:23 8:30 8:34
222 108 Weston Pate 10 Bedford 8:07 17:39 26:34 8:33 8:45
223 2440 Nick Ward 12 Spaulding 7:47 17:38 26:37 8:34 8:48
224 2841 Kevin Maxim 11 Xaverian Brothers 7:40 17:46 26:48 8:38 8:59
225 388 Konrad Kremzner 10 Bow 8:50 18:25 26:54 8:40 9:06
226 389 Cooper Larrabee 10 Bow 8:08 18:12 26:55 8:40 9:06
227 126 2956 Andrew Hazelton 9 Plymouth Regional 8:14 18:17 26:59 8:42 9:10
228 384 Jack Hyslop 10 Bow 8:06 18:13 27:04 8:43 9:15
229 383 Aidan Hyslop 12 Bow 7:50 16:49 27:05 8:43 9:16
230 372 Colin Bayer 10 Bow 8:03 18:12 27:09 8:45 9:20
231 2059 Christopher Davis 10 Pelham 8:42 18:36 27:23 8:49 9:34
232 821 Yash Patel 11 Derryfield 8:03 18:07 27:24 8:49 9:35
233 407 Colby Rousseau 10 Bow 8:04 18:32 27:32 8:52 9:43
234 2063 John Galeotalanza 10 Pelham 8:41 18:24 27:37 8:54 9:48
235 127 1384 Braden Viands 9 Kingswood 8:36 18:12 27:39 8:54 9:51
236 1590 Mark Basnett 10 Manchester West 8:05 18:39 27:40 8:55 9:51
237 128 2955 Ethan Girouard 9 Plymouth Regional 8:34 18:21 27:42 8:55 9:53
238 2653 David Urban 10 Westford Academy 8:40 18:47 27:44 8:56 9:55
239 129 717 Matthew Kraus 10 Concord 8:36 18:14 27:45 8:56 9:56
240 2813 Pat Cronin 12 Xaverian Brothers 8:41 18:40 28:20 9:07 10:31
241 403 Matthew Pingree 10 Bow 8:33 18:47 28:23 9:08 10:34
242 2812 Trevor Connor 12 Xaverian Brothers 8:41 18:55 28:36 9:13 10:47
243 2474 Liam Reardon 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:43 18:54 28:40 9:14 10:51
244 98 Siddhartha Lavu 12 Bedford 8:37 19:35 28:57 9:19 11:08
245 1371 Jamison Gorski 10 Kingswood 8:05 18:49 29:08 9:23 11:19
246 130 521 Vaughn Martin 12 Burlington 8:30 19:58 29:25 9:28 11:36
247 131 2951 Garrett Dion 9 Plymouth Regional 8:29 20:03 29:28 9:30 11:40
248 1719 Lucas Hartshorn 11 Merrimack Valley 9:51 20:16 29:46 9:35 11:57
249 429 Ernie Brunton 11 Brattleboro 8:38 19:42 29:48 9:36 12:00
250 1375 Aiden Kelley 9 Kingswood 8:51 19:49 30:28 9:49 12:39
251 2831 Aaroh Jugulum 10 Xaverian Brothers 9:45 20:53 31:40 10:12 13:51
252 759 Julian Varga 10 Con-Val 8:51 21:40 31:57 10:17 14:08
253 118 Ibrahim Zaka 9 Bedford 10:08 22:18 33:30 10:47 15:41
254 1369 Nicholas Davenhall 9 Kingswood 10:36 23:38 35:42 11:30 17:53
2610 Vivek Bhagat 12 Westford Academy 6:53
2651 Matthew Tortora 12 Westford Academy 7:04