45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 21, 2019



Boys JV C Overall Results

Place Bib Name Yr School 1m Time Pace Delta
1 2685 Liam Scully 10 William Hall 5:55 12:19 5:52 Winner
2 1346 Valentino Lombardi 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:55 12:35 6:00 0:15
3 1350 Dawson Reynolds 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:59 12:36 6:00 0:16
4 1354 Owen Smith 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:58 12:40 6:02 0:21
5 2662 Chris Murray 11 William Hall 6:00 12:47 6:05 0:27
6 2756 Anthony Lipetri 11 Winnacunnet 6:10 12:51 6:07 0:31
7 2629 David Gardner 10 William Hall 6:12 12:52 6:08 0:32
8 1919 Aiden Cutter 11 Lowell 6:11 12:54 6:09 0:35
9 1931 Quonelle Muth 10 Lowell 6:01 12:56 6:10 0:36
10 1484 Henry Crawford 11 Champlain Valley 6:05 12:56 6:10 0:37
11 1920 Evan Defronzo 12 Lowell 6:04 12:56 6:10 0:37
12 2536 Christopher Blaszak 12 Westford Academy 6:03 13:00 6:11 0:40
13 1498 Shane Skiff 11 Champlain Valley 6:10 13:02 6:12 0:42
14 2761 Griffin O'Keefe 10 Winnacunnet 6:08 13:03 6:13 0:43
15 1421 Dominic Damiani 11 Brockton 6:08 13:03 6:13 0:44
16 2773 Zach Valhouli 11 Winnacunnet 6:08 13:03 6:13 0:44
17 2269 Ethan Forbush 12 Pinkerton 6:11 13:04 6:14 0:44
18 1320 Cameron Budlong 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:57 13:05 6:14 0:46
19 1436 Isaac Miller 10 Brockton 6:08 13:05 6:14 0:46
20 2607 Caleb Burr 12 William Hall 6:10 13:07 6:15 0:48
21 1418 Kyle Antoine 12 Brockton 6:07 13:07 6:15 0:48
22 1314 Ryan Baker 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:18 13:08 6:16 0:49
23 1448 Lisandro Velazquez 12 Brockton 6:11 13:10 6:16 0:50
24 1426 Gavin Gareri 10 Brockton 6:08 13:10 6:16 0:51
25 1941 Izaiah Strum 11 Lowell 6:13 13:11 6:17 0:52
26 2551 Jacob Gross 12 Westford Academy 6:12 13:12 6:17 0:52
27 1911 Andrew Young 10 Londonderry 6:11 13:12 6:17 0:53
28 2663 Jack Navin 11 William Hall 6:08 13:13 6:18 0:53
29 1535 Tristan Alexander 10 Concord 6:12 13:14 6:18 0:54
30 1511 Jacob Cowan 10 Coe-Brown 6:12 13:14 6:18 0:55
31 2687 Andrew Shapiro 10 William Hall 6:16 13:15 6:19 0:55
32 1321 Mark Byanski 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:13 13:15 6:19 0:55
33 2586 Mohammed Warde 11 Westford Academy 6:17 13:15 6:19 0:56
34 2936 Ben Clinch 12 Coe-Brown 6:15 13:16 6:19 0:57
35 2695 Nick Tagliarini 10 William Hall 6:19 13:16 6:19 0:57
36 1656 Daniel Daschbach-Eato 10 Exeter 6:29 13:16 6:19 0:57
37 1551 Andrew Kleiner 10 Concord 6:13 13:18 6:20 0:59
38 2270 Travis Henry 10 Pinkerton 6:15 13:21 6:22 1:01
39 1336 William Friel 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:10 13:24 6:23 1:04
40 2762 Nolan Perkins 10 Winnacunnet 6:01 13:24 6:23 1:04
41 1923 Ryan Frechette 12 Lowell 6:14 13:25 6:23 1:05
42 1655 Jack Crowley 10 Exeter 6:21 13:25 6:23 1:05
43 2599 Matt Barrows 12 William Hall 6:22 13:25 6:24 1:06
44 1665 Ej Murphy 10 Exeter 6:16 13:25 6:24 1:06
45 1929 Frank Kelly 10 Lowell 6:19 13:26 6:24 1:07
46 1337 Matt Froehlich 12 Bishop Hendricken 6:29 13:28 6:25 1:09
47 1537 Colby Bettens 10 Concord 6:20 13:28 6:25 1:09
48 1483 Khomanani Clemmons 12 Champlain Valley 6:10 13:28 6:25 1:09
49 1480 Hayden Berard 9 Champlain Valley 6:15 13:29 6:25 1:09
50 2751 Aidan Felch 10 Winnacunnet 6:34 13:29 6:26 1:10
51 2604 Jackson Boulter 10 William Hall 6:27 13:30 6:26 1:11
52 2689 Zach Sobel-Pressman 12 William Hall 6:20 13:31 6:26 1:11
53 2537 Neil Brown 12 Westford Academy 6:09 13:32 6:27 1:13
54 2544 Thomas Douglas 12 Westford Academy 6:18 13:33 6:27 1:14
55 1933 Humphrey Njenga 12 Lowell 6:23 13:35 6:28 1:15
56 1820 Nathaniel Sartell 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:12 13:36 6:29 1:17
57 1523 Owen McLean 10 Coe-Brown 6:30 13:37 6:29 1:18
58 1360 Ben York 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:13 13:38 6:30 1:19
59 2648 Desmond Leitz 10 William Hall 6:31 13:39 6:30 1:19
60 2553 Matthew Keefer 12 Westford Academy 6:21 13:39 6:30 1:19
61 1922 Matt Flores 11 Lowell 6:32 13:40 6:31 1:21
62 2624 Noel Fagan 12 William Hall 6:20 13:42 6:32 1:22
63 1186 Avi Goldman 10 Bedford 6:29 13:43 6:32 1:24
64 2087 Colby Millard 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:11 13:44 6:33 1:24
65 2673 Nick Peterson 10 William Hall 6:27 13:44 6:33 1:25
66 2562 Brennan Moses 10 Westford Academy 6:34 13:45 6:33 1:26
67 1285 Teague Carpenter 10 Bishop Guertin 6:21 13:46 6:33 1:26
68 1896 Justin Dickson 10 Londonderry 6:28 13:48 6:34 1:28
69 1287 Liam Chapman 10 Bishop Guertin 6:19 13:48 6:35 1:29
70 2565 Timothy Nolan 12 Westford Academy 6:38 13:49 6:35 1:29
71 2564 Shankar Navali 11 Westford Academy 6:17 13:50 6:36 1:31
72 1174 Brycen Catania 11 Bedford 6:08 13:53 6:37 1:34
73 2766 Jacob Sakelarios 11 Winnacunnet 6:32 13:54 6:37 1:34
74 2619 Edward Coursey 12 William Hall 6:44 13:56 6:38 1:36
75 2068 Matt Baldwin 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:28 13:56 6:38 1:37
76 1904 Brendan Julian 10 Londonderry 6:34 13:57 6:39 1:38
77 1553 Benedikt Krichel 10 Concord 6:28 13:59 6:40 1:40
78 2721 Carter Doe 10 Windham 6:35 14:00 6:40 1:41
79 2394 Jaren Noorda 9 Souhegan 6:50 14:00 6:40 1:41
80 1935 Nathan Perez 9 Lowell 6:38 14:00 6:40 1:41
81 1693 Jordan Book 10 Framingham 6:34 14:00 6:40 1:41
82 1719 Jack Rigueiro 11 Framingham 6:34 14:01 6:41 1:41
83 1504 Landon Budny 12 Coe-Brown 6:33 14:01 6:41 1:42
84 2660 Emeka Moemeka 11 William Hall 6:43 14:02 6:41 1:43
85 2210 Adam Collins 11 Oyster River 6:44 14:03 6:42 1:43
86 2618 Jack Cote 11 William Hall 6:54 14:03 6:42 1:44
87 2704 Naiwen Wang 11 William Hall 6:41 14:04 6:42 1:44
88 1172 Philippe Breton 11 Bedford 6:50 14:04 6:42 1:45
89 2086 Jax Lubkowitz 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:50 14:05 6:42 1:45
90 2680 Simon Rosenberg 10 William Hall 7:00 14:05 6:43 1:46
91 2519 Evan Hinchliffe 12 U-32 6:29 14:06 6:43 1:47
92 2943 Jace Joslyn 8 Monadnock 6:55 14:06 6:43 1:47
93 1546 Carter Haywood Minery 11 Concord 6:28 14:07 6:43 1:47
94 1934 Michael Oakes 11 Lowell 6:37 14:07 6:44 1:48
95 2764 Theodore Rockwell 11 Winnacunnet 6:26 14:08 6:44 1:48
96 2559 Thomas McKenna 10 Westford Academy 6:38 14:08 6:44 1:49
97 2620 Heitor Cunha 10 William Hall 7:01 14:08 6:44 1:49
98 1187 Noah Goldman 10 Bedford 6:22 14:09 6:44 1:49
99 2517 Cole Dyer 10 U-32 6:24 14:09 6:45 1:50
100 1219 Charlie Carrol Burr 10 Belmont 6:46 14:10 6:45 1:51
101 2302 Adam Croteau 10 Portsmouth 6:45 14:11 6:45 1:51
102 2090 Cooper Pinaud 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:46 14:13 6:46 1:53
103 1508 Evan Clark 12 Coe-Brown 6:31 14:14 6:47 1:54
104 1588 Thomas Sennett 10 Con-Val 7:03 14:14 6:47 1:55
105 1416 Finnian Welch 11 Bow 6:51 14:14 6:47 1:55
106 1310 Eric Wizboski 11 Bishop Guertin 6:19 14:15 6:47 1:56
107 2225 Willem Smith 10 Oyster River 6:54 14:15 6:48 1:56
108 2650 Justin Leopold 10 William Hall 7:01 14:16 6:48 1:56
109 2588 Nathaniel Xie 10 Westford Academy 6:39 14:17 6:48 1:57
110 2597 Jason Bach 10 William Hall 7:00 14:18 6:49 1:58
111 1585 Avery Pope 10 Con-Val 7:02 14:18 6:49 1:59
112 1170 Seth Bekkering 10 Bedford 6:35 14:20 6:50 2:00
113 1169 Ethan Bekkering 11 Bedford 6:06 14:21 6:50 2:01
114 1433 Daryl Mensah 12 Brockton 6:33 14:22 6:51 2:03
115 2748 Calvin Duffy 10 Winnacunnet 6:34 14:22 6:51 2:03
116 2025 Jackson Nguyen 10 Merrimack 6:43 14:23 6:51 2:03
117 1294 Michael Gigliotti 10 Bishop Guertin 6:24 14:23 6:51 2:03
118 1339 Connor Hausman 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:44 14:23 6:51 2:04
119 2716 Ian Chin 12 Windham 6:38 14:26 6:52 2:06
120 2539 Alex Ciulla 11 Westford Academy 6:58 14:27 6:53 2:07
121 2546 Benjamin Foley 11 Westford Academy 6:45 14:29 6:54 2:10
122 1567 Jackson Burnham 12 Con-Val 6:48 14:29 6:54 2:10
123 1481 Perry Bourgault 9 Champlain Valley 6:42 14:31 6:55 2:11
124 2572 Matthew Ryan 12 Westford Academy 6:42 14:31 6:55 2:12
125 2749 Nolan Duffy 12 Winnacunnet 6:20 14:31 6:55 2:12
126 2222 Kyle Miller 12 Oyster River 7:02 14:33 6:56 2:13
127 2135 Michael Rossetti 11 Nashua South 6:36 14:39 6:59 2:19
128 1507 Thomas Cirillo 10 Coe-Brown 6:47 14:39 6:59 2:20
129 1813 Nate Maloney 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:13 14:41 7:00 2:21
130 2311 Will Margeson 10 Portsmouth 6:56 14:41 7:00 2:22
131 1527 Owen Silsby-Belknap 10 Coe-Brown 6:52 14:41 7:00 2:22
132 2674 Jared Propis 12 William Hall 6:50 14:41 7:00 2:22
133 1205 William Pagliarulo 11 Bedford 6:55 14:44 7:01 2:24
134 2570 Kunal Patil 11 Westford Academy 7:07 14:44 7:01 2:25
135 1204 Ryan Murray 10 Bedford 7:04 14:44 7:01 2:25
136 2729 Charlie Marsh 10 Windham 6:44 14:45 7:02 2:26
137 1334 Maurice Francois 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:56 14:45 7:02 2:26
138 2321 Carter Schmitt 10 Portsmouth 6:59 14:46 7:02 2:27
139 2489 Michael Gordon 10 Timberlane 6:52 14:46 7:02 2:27
140 2032 Nicholas Schmitt 11 Merrimack 6:44 14:47 7:02 2:27
141 1552 Matthew Kraus 11 Concord 7:02 14:47 7:03 2:28
142 2064 Chase Oullette 11 Monadnock 7:03 14:48 7:03 2:29
143 2686 Drew Seidman 11 William Hall 6:57 14:48 7:03 2:29
144 2092 Jeremiah Schotter 10 Mt. Mansfield 7:04 14:49 7:04 2:30
145 2755 Luke Leuven 9 Winnacunnet 7:02 14:50 7:04 2:31
146 2077 Andrew Gervais 10 Mt. Mansfield 7:01 14:51 7:04 2:31
147 1207 Raffael Raduazo 11 Bedford 7:05 14:52 7:05 2:33
148 2744 Cole Cooper 11 Winnacunnet 6:15 14:53 7:06 2:34
149 1203 George Mousmoules 12 Bedford 6:52 14:54 7:06 2:34
150 1212 Justin Silver 11 Bedford 6:54 14:54 7:06 2:34
151 2091 Rennie Sartwell 12 Mt. Mansfield 7:05 14:54 7:06 2:35
152 2227 Gavin Weingart 9 Oyster River 7:01 14:55 7:06 2:36
153 2661 Brecon Morgan 11 William Hall 6:55 14:56 7:07 2:36
154 1178 Ryan Dodge 10 Bedford 6:53 14:56 7:07 2:37
155 2320 Luke Scherr 11 Portsmouth 7:01 14:56 7:07 2:37
156 2168 Ashlar Dotson 12 Newfound Regional 7:34 14:56 7:07 2:37
157 2598 Tyler Bach 10 William Hall 7:13 14:57 7:07 2:38
158 2759 Jackson Nardone 10 Winnacunnet 7:06 14:57 7:08 2:38
159 2123 Spencer Hawkins 10 Nashua South 7:00 14:58 7:08 2:39
160 2384 Aidan Eastland 9 Souhegan 7:18 14:59 7:08 2:40
161 2605 Tyler Bristow 10 William Hall 7:11 15:00 7:09 2:40
162 2644 Branden Kaufmann 11 William Hall 7:02 15:00 7:09 2:40
163 2645 Dovidas Kizevicius 10 William Hall 7:14 15:01 7:09 2:41
164 1367 Teighan Koch 10 Bonny Eagle 6:58 15:01 7:09 2:42
165 1211 Yash Sharma 10 Bedford 6:52 15:01 7:09 2:42
166 1210 John Reilly 12 Bedford 7:07 15:02 7:10 2:43
167 1777 Jase Alderdice 9 Hanover 6:45 15:03 7:10 2:44
168 2120 Silas Fier 10 Nashua South 7:02 15:04 7:11 2:44
169 2610 Alexander Carducci 12 William Hall 7:13 15:05 7:11 2:46
170 1409 Alec Schultz 12 Bow 7:11 15:06 7:11 2:46
171 2173 Jeffrey Huckins 9 Newfound Regional 7:15 15:07 7:12 2:48
172 2030 Ryan Richard 10 Merrimack 7:01 15:08 7:13 2:49
173 1188 Aidan Graves 10 Bedford 7:04 15:09 7:13 2:50
174 2368 Adam Sabatini 10 Sanborn Regional 6:43 15:11 7:14 2:52
175 1916 David Cavalcanti 10 Lowell 7:05 15:11 7:14 2:52
176 1794 Dominic Scanlan 12 Hanover 6:43 15:12 7:15 2:53
177 1345 Clinton Lank 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:55 15:13 7:15 2:53
178 2763 Sam Robie 10 Winnacunnet 7:07 15:13 7:15 2:53
179 1408 Dalton Sartorelli 11 Bow 7:01 15:13 7:15 2:54
180 2397 Finley Raudelunas 9 Souhegan 7:21 15:15 7:16 2:56
181 1605 Andrew Watson 11 Derryfield 6:50 15:16 7:16 2:57
182 1363 Dustin Brewer 11 Bonny Eagle 6:50 15:19 7:18 2:59
183 1690 Daniel Atigetchi 10 Framingham 7:29 15:19 7:18 2:59
184 2533 Brandon Bailey 11 Westford Academy 7:02 15:24 7:20 3:05
185 2684 Matthew Scobbo 10 William Hall 7:15 15:25 7:21 3:06
186 2354 Gio Binari 10 Sanborn Regional 7:10 15:28 7:22 3:08
187 1568 Lewis Carlton 10 Con-Val 7:24 15:28 7:22 3:09
188 1232 Chris Cotignola 11 BFA-St. Albans 7:02 15:29 7:23 3:10
189 1246 Nolan Rocheleau 11 BFA-St. Albans 6:53 15:30 7:23 3:10
190 1213 James Trent 11 Bedford 7:05 15:33 7:24 3:13
191 2024 Eliot Martin 11 Merrimack 7:17 15:33 7:25 3:14
192 2734 Louis Sader 11 Windham 7:27 15:34 7:25 3:14
193 2752 Cameron Hurrell 9 Winnacunnet 7:16 15:35 7:25 3:15
194 2710 Sean Zeman 10 William Hall 7:14 15:35 7:26 3:16
195 1190 Quinn Hinsley 10 Bedford 7:35 15:36 7:26 3:17
196 2034 Cameron Wilson 12 Merrimack 7:19 15:36 7:26 3:17
197 2021 Ajith George 10 Merrimack 7:01 15:38 7:27 3:19
198 2296 Tyler Barry 10 Portsmouth 7:12 15:38 7:27 3:19
199 1570 Jared Crooker 11 Con-Val 7:38 15:40 7:28 3:21
200 1146 Mike Bates 10 Alvirne 7:19 15:41 7:29 3:22
201 1215 Payton Wallace 10 Bedford 7:36 15:42 7:29 3:23
202 1173 Simon Casado 11 Bedford 7:19 15:43 7:29 3:24
203 2014 David Desfosse 10 Merrimack 7:17 15:44 7:30 3:24
204 2703 Josh Waitsman 10 William Hall 7:15 15:45 7:30 3:25
205 2728 Trent Maffeo 11 Windham 7:26 15:46 7:31 3:27
206 2395 Roger Preston 9 Souhegan 7:24 15:46 7:31 3:27
207 2482 Travis Alexander 12 Timberlane 7:14 15:47 7:31 3:28
208 1503 Davin Buccieri 10 Coe-Brown 7:39 15:47 7:31 3:28
209 2399 Daniel Svensen 10 Souhegan 7:19 15:49 7:32 3:30
210 2219 Wyatt Horne 9 Oyster River 7:26 15:50 7:32 3:30
211 2231 Christopher Davis 11 Pelham 7:18 15:50 7:33 3:31
212 2242 Nik Snyder 10 Pelham 7:10 15:52 7:34 3:33
213 1576 Chi Fowler 10 Con-Val 7:40 15:53 7:34 3:33
214 1586 Philip Pope 11 Con-Val 7:40 15:53 7:34 3:33
215 1371 Nicholas Ryder 10 Bonny Eagle 6:51 15:53 7:34 3:34
216 1601 Jared Moulton 9 Derryfield 7:41 15:54 7:35 3:35
217 2215 Frank Guo 10 Oyster River 7:19 15:56 7:36 3:37
218 2010 Ian Cannon 10 Merrimack 7:26 15:57 7:36 3:38
219 2656 Jack McCann 11 William Hall 7:09 15:57 7:36 3:38
220 2380 Zach Cotter 11 Souhegan 7:20 15:59 7:37 3:39
221 1379 Alexander Anderson 10 Bow 7:37 15:59 7:37 3:40
222 1182 Liam Fanburg 10 Bedford 7:28 16:01 7:38 3:41
223 2308 Jacob Geissler 12 Portsmouth 7:34 16:02 7:38 3:42
224 1698 Chris Diaz 11 Framingham 7:43 16:03 7:39 3:44
225 1361 Michael Ames 11 Bonny Eagle 7:38 16:06 7:40 3:47
226 1398 Shaun Lover 11 Bow 7:37 16:08 7:41 3:48
227 2218 Finnegan Harney 10 Oyster River 7:47 16:09 7:42 3:49
228 2681 James Rozario 11 William Hall 6:56 16:10 7:42 3:50
229 1691 Coby Beck 9 Framingham 7:42 16:10 7:42 3:50
230 2067 John Thompson 11 Monadnock 7:18 16:11 7:43 3:52
231 2284 Mason Earick 11 Plymouth Regional 7:14 16:13 7:43 3:53
232 2304 Caden Deans 11 Portsmouth 7:15 16:13 7:43 3:53
233 1223 Nick Miles 12 Belmont 7:30 16:13 7:44 3:54
234 1393 Konrad Kremzner 11 Bow 7:44 16:14 7:44 3:54
235 1711 Noah Marshall 10 Framingham 7:42 16:17 7:46 3:58
236 1819 Brady Rogers 10 Hollis/Brookline 7:46 16:18 7:46 3:59
237 1620 Patrick Pilot 10 Dover 7:32 16:18 7:46 3:59
238 1214 Melih Ulker 10 Bedford 7:38 16:22 7:48 4:02
239 2757 Levon McCann 10 Winnacunnet 7:41 16:26 7:50 4:06
240 1413 Maxwell Udelson 12 Bow 8:03 16:26 7:50 4:07
241 1390 Jack Hyslop 11 Bow 7:50 16:27 7:50 4:08
242 2139 Anand Somasundaram 10 Nashua South 7:26 16:27 7:50 4:08
243 1697 Derick Christensen 10 Framingham 7:42 16:27 7:50 4:08
244 1407 Raife Samsel 10 Bow 8:02 16:31 7:52 4:11
245 1171 Dylan Black 10 Bedford 7:37 16:33 7:53 4:13
246 1699 Gabriel Erguiza 11 Framingham 7:44 16:33 7:53 4:14
247 2659 Ryan Mendoza 10 William Hall 7:58 16:35 7:54 4:16
248 2364 Jason Phaneuf 9 Sanborn Regional 7:44 16:39 7:56 4:19
249 2167 Romeo Dokus 9 Newfound Regional 8:01 16:39 7:56 4:20
250 1985 Byron Tapply 12 Mascenic Regional 8:00 16:42 7:57 4:22
251 2285 Ethan Girourard 10 Plymouth Regional 7:38 16:43 7:58 4:24
252 1734 Jaemin Kwon 9 Fryeburg 7:55 16:46 7:59 4:26
253 2760 Fekadu O'Connor 9 Winnacunnet 8:06 16:47 8:00 4:28
254 2617 Andrew Coronel 12 William Hall 8:11 16:51 8:02 4:32
255 1600 Zhuoxin Liu 11 Derryfield 7:31 16:51 8:02 4:32
256 1381 Colin Bayer 11 Bow 7:49 16:57 8:04 4:38
257 2928 Brandon Mitchell 9 Sanford 8:10 17:00 8:06 4:41
258 2625 William Fallon 12 William Hall 8:11 17:02 8:07 4:42
259 1845 Jarrell White 12 Hyde School 7:40 17:02 8:07 4:43
260 2172 Logan Hinton 9 Newfound Regional 8:23 17:04 8:08 4:44
261 1727 Henry Warren 10 Framingham 8:12 17:08 8:10 4:49
262 2175 Hunter Pease 11 Newfound Regional 8:11 17:13 8:12 4:53
263 1160 Liam McNeil 11 Alvirne 7:57 17:15 8:13 4:55
264 1206 Weston Pate 11 Bedford 7:59 17:17 8:14 4:58
265 1791 Joe Richter 10 Hanover 7:53 17:20 8:15 5:00
266 1604 William Veenstra 11 Derryfield 8:01 17:20 8:16 5:01
267 2941 Daniel Scott 11 Bow 7:48 17:23 8:17 5:04
268 1798 Brandon Doyle 9 Hinsdale 7:32 17:24 8:17 5:04
269 1737 Seth Riddensdale 9 Fryeburg 7:56 17:25 8:18 5:05
270 2652 Jared Maidman 10 William Hall 8:28 17:27 8:19 5:07
271 1384 Daniel Blandini 11 Bow 8:08 17:27 8:19 5:08
272 2133 Alexander Odom 10 Nashua South 7:44 17:28 8:19 5:08
273 1694 Aidan Broderick 10 Framingham 7:25 17:29 8:20 5:09
274 1979 James Crawford 10 Mascenic Regional 8:02 17:30 8:20 5:10
275 1242 Lucas MacKenzie 10 BFA-St. Albans 8:18 17:33 8:22 5:14
276 1509 Ross Cook 9 Coe-Brown 7:10 17:34 8:22 5:15
277 2769 James Stewart 9 Winnacunnet 8:10 17:35 8:23 5:16
278 2400 Andrew Taylor 12 Souhegan 7:51 17:40 8:25 5:20
279 2281 Garrett Dion 10 Plymouth Regional 7:24 17:44 8:27 5:24
280 2601 Jacob Benthien 11 William Hall 7:59 17:48 8:29 5:28
281 1373 Thomas Sirois 12 Bonny Eagle 7:47 17:49 8:29 5:30
282 1986 Bryce Traffie 11 Mascenic Regional 8:22 17:51 8:30 5:31
283 1520 Colin Kilbreth 10 Coe-Brown 8:11 17:52 8:31 5:32
284 2706 Gunnar Whalen 10 William Hall 8:19 17:55 8:32 5:36
285 2615 Darren Chen 12 William Hall 8:25 17:58 8:34 5:39
286 1594 Li Chang 10 Derryfield 8:21 18:04 8:36 5:44
287 2244 Nathan Sprague 11 Pelham 8:30 18:09 8:39 5:49
288 2688 Surya Singh 11 William Hall 8:32 18:11 8:40 5:52
289 1218 Michael Annis 10 Belmont 8:29 18:16 8:42 5:57
290 1706 Nate Jacobs 11 Framingham 8:19 18:21 8:44 6:01
291 2359 Keegan Faulkner 10 Sanborn Regional 8:25 18:29 8:48 6:10
292 1506 Nikhil Chavda 9 Coe-Brown 9:08 18:39 8:53 6:20
293 2924 Tyler Cote 10 Sanford 8:52 18:43 8:55 6:23
294 1843 Abe Paley 11 Hyde School 8:26 18:50 8:58 6:31
295 2585 David Urban 11 Westford Academy 8:31 18:52 8:59 6:32
296 2291 Sam Tredo 9 Plymouth Regional 7:59 18:54 9:00 6:35
297 1611 Dylan Kandoll 10 Dover 8:38 18:55 9:01 6:35
298 1573 Nicholas Dinino 10 Con-Val 9:07 18:56 9:01 6:37
299 1654 Ethan Costa 12 Exeter 8:02 19:29 9:17 7:09
300 1216 Ibrahim Zaka 10 Bedford 9:00 19:37 9:21 7:18
301 2915 Mark Basnett 11 Manchester West 8:39 19:40 9:22 7:20
302 1788 Cole McCaffery 9 Hanover 8:37 19:59 9:31 7:39
303 1937 Dante Quiles 9 Lowell 8:41 20:10 9:36 7:51
304 2319 Daniel Rincon 10 Portsmouth 8:43 20:13 9:38 7:53
305 1465 Leo Neuman 10 Burlington 9:18 20:21 9:42 8:01
306 2358 Kaiser Faulkner 10 Sanborn Regional 8:51 20:35 9:49 8:16
307 2708 Brandon Wolmer 12 William Hall 9:52 20:36 9:49 8:17
308 1592 Tarin Wangtrakuidee 10 Con-Val 9:48 20:41 9:51 8:21
309 1780 Leo Barnes 10 Hanover 8:48 21:11 10:06 8:52
310 2926 Kyle Lemay 10 Sanford 9:50 21:31 10:15 9:11
311 1983 Sam Paris 11 Mascenic Regional 10:02 22:00 10:29 9:41
312 2035 Aidan Angus 10 Merrimack Valley 10:34 22:04 10:31 9:45
313 1502 Jesse Brodeur 9 Coe-Brown 10:49 22:17 10:37 9:58
314 2367 Jared Rembis 10 Sanborn Regional 9:47 22:54 10:55 10:35
315 2043 Mitchell Graham 12 Merrimack Valley 11:32 23:53 11:23 11:34
316 1689 Jay Atal 10 Framingham 10:33 23:57 11:24 11:37
317 2922 Caven Cogswell 12 Sanford 11:39 25:31 12:09 13:11
318 2918 Eric Ames 10 Sanford 11:39 26:23 12:34 14:03
319 1229 Ian Carpenter 12 BFA-St. Albans 18:13 42:13 20:06 29:53
320 2187 Michael Crosby 10 Noble 2:23:36 68:23 Winner
2707 Jack Wilkins 11 William Hall 6:24