46th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 25, 2021



Boys JV C Overall Results

Place Bib Name Yr School 1m Time Pace Delta
1 2037 Sean McDaniel 12 William Hall 5:53 12:10 5:48
2 992 William Friel 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:51 12:29 5:57 0:20
3 2043 Jonathan Pincus 10 William Hall 5:54 12:31 5:58 0:21
4 2008 Jackson Boulter 12 William Hall 5:57 12:34 5:59 0:24
5 1022 Sam Zabbo 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:50 12:36 6:00 0:26
6 2055 Andrew Shapiro 12 William Hall 5:57 12:38 6:01 0:29
7 2041 Jack Pastor 11 William Hall 6:02 12:43 6:04 0:34
8 1463 Jayden Lara 9 Lowell 6:00 12:47 6:06 0:38
9 982 James Beaulieu 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:58 12:50 6:07 0:41
10 997 Connor Hausman 12 Bishop Hendricken 6:08 12:57 6:10 0:48
11 990 Diego Deoliveira 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:59 13:00 6:12 0:51
12 2056 Mason Shapiro 10 William Hall 6:22 13:02 6:13 0:53
13 2028 Justin Leopold 12 William Hall 6:19 13:11 6:17 1:01
14 2063 Nick Tagliarini 12 William Hall 6:09 13:22 6:22 1:12
15 2014 Heitor Cunha 12 William Hall 6:19 13:26 6:24 1:17
16 2003 Jeremy Baun 10 William Hall 6:35 13:29 6:25 1:20
17 1997 Dylan Albanese 11 William Hall 6:34 13:30 6:26 1:20
18 1614 Shea Ninteau 10 Nashua South 6:24 13:31 6:27 1:22
19 1457 Tristan Dodge 11 Lowell 6:21 13:32 6:27 1:22
20 1601 Logen Fier 10 Nashua South 6:22 13:34 6:28 1:25
21 1082 Benjamin Ladue 12 Champlain Valley 6:11 13:35 6:28 1:26
22 2001 Jason Bach 12 William Hall 6:34 13:36 6:29 1:26
23 2082 Liam Foley 10 Windham 6:20 13:36 6:29 1:27
24 2073 Brendan Ashworth 11 Windham 6:20 13:37 6:29 1:27
25 1077 Thomas Garavelli 11 Champlain Valley 6:30 13:37 6:29 1:27
26 2040 Brendan Panarella 11 William Hall 6:39 13:38 6:30 1:29
27 1860 Aidan Eastland 11 Souhegan 6:26 13:39 6:30 1:29
28 987 Mark Byanski 12 Bishop Hendricken 6:18 13:39 6:30 1:30
29 2002 Tyler Bach 12 William Hall 6:35 13:40 6:31 1:31
30 1245 Landon Paquet 9 Exeter 6:15 13:41 6:31 1:31
31 2031 Connor Lyons 11 William Hall 6:40 13:41 6:31 1:32
32 1878 Andrew Strauss 12 Souhegan 6:26 13:41 6:31 1:32
33 1014 Logan Slezak 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:33 13:43 6:32 1:33
34 1087 Clayton Murphy 12 Champlain Valley 6:32 13:44 6:33 1:35
35 1133 Daniel Macintyre 11 Conant 6:32 13:46 6:34 1:37
36 2022 Andrew Greden 11 William Hall 6:39 13:46 6:34 1:37
37 1350 Noah Pekarski 9 Harwood 6:28 13:50 6:35 1:40
38 2033 Ahmed Mahmoud 10 William Hall 6:42 13:50 6:36 1:41
39 968 Derek Griebel 11 Bishop Guertin 6:15 13:53 6:37 1:44
40 2049 Parth Sampat 11 William Hall 6:45 13:56 6:38 1:46
41 974 Jack Maynard 11 Bishop Guertin 6:31 13:56 6:39 1:47
42 1703 Owen Campbell 11 Pentucket 6:40 13:59 6:40 1:50
43 1021 Ben York 12 Bishop Hendricken 6:28 13:59 6:40 1:50
44 2048 Simon Rosenberg 12 William Hall 6:51 14:00 6:40 1:50
45 980 Noah Zeman 11 Bishop Guertin 6:33 14:01 6:41 1:51
46 2071 Matt Zeman 10 William Hall 6:44 14:01 6:41 1:52
47 1238 Davis Long 10 Exeter 6:39 14:02 6:41 1:53
48 995 Jack Hamilton 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:58 14:11 6:46 2:02
49 2155 Howie Lam 10 William Hall 6:56 14:12 6:46 2:02
50 1132 Jon Ciglar 10 Conant 6:30 14:12 6:46 2:03
51 1080 Jackson Kany 11 Champlain Valley 6:40 14:13 6:46 2:03
52 1606 Isaiah Hedquist 11 Nashua South 6:38 14:13 6:47 2:04
53 1061 Desmond Snyder 9 Burlington 6:46 14:17 6:48 2:08
54 1710 Zach Eckholt 12 Pentucket 6:48 14:17 6:48 2:08
55 1088 Donovan Richardson 12 Champlain Valley 6:51 14:18 6:49 2:09
56 2072 Sean Zeman 12 William Hall 6:56 14:20 6:50 2:11
57 1866 Asa Irvine 12 Souhegan 6:31 14:21 6:50 2:12
58 1613 Michael Menezes 10 Nashua South 6:33 14:21 6:50 2:12
59 959 George Crawford-Eng 11 Bishop Guertin 6:40 14:22 6:51 2:13
60 929 Armand Rouleau 12 Bedford 6:30 14:23 6:51 2:14
61 1928 Ulysses Junker-Boyce 9 Thetford Academy 6:54 14:24 6:52 2:15
62 1015 Kieran Smith 10 Bishop Hendricken 6:52 14:25 6:52 2:15
63 2039 Jack Obrien 11 William Hall 7:01 14:27 6:53 2:17
64 2018 Evan Elmore 11 William Hall 7:10 14:27 6:53 2:18
65 1253 Aidan Bach 10 Framingham 6:59 14:31 6:55 2:22
66 1924 Gonzalo De Carvajal 11 Thetford Academy 6:54 14:32 6:55 2:23
67 2094 Jack Skilling 10 Windham 6:37 14:34 6:57 2:25
68 1263 Jackson Donato 9 Framingham 6:59 14:35 6:57 2:26
69 1468 Schneider Pierre 9 Lowell 6:39 14:36 6:57 2:27
70 1116 Max Lupinacci 12 Coe-Brown 7:03 14:36 6:57 2:27
71 1248 Griffin Rice 10 Exeter 6:58 14:36 6:58 2:27
72 1335 Jonah Busker 12 Harwood 6:42 14:37 6:58 2:28
73 1139 Austin Richard 10 Conant 6:45 14:38 6:58 2:29
74 2004 Evan Berey 10 William Hall 6:45 14:40 6:59 2:31
75 960 Joseph Dewane 12 Bishop Guertin 6:39 14:40 6:59 2:31
76 932 Brogan Sweeney 10 Bedford 6:50 14:41 7:00 2:32
77 1135 Isaiah Nero 9 Conant 7:13 14:44 7:01 2:35
78 2099 Jacob Coyman 11 Winnacunnet 7:02 14:45 7:02 2:35
79 1249 Ewan Simard 10 Exeter 6:54 14:46 7:02 2:36
80 1129 Adam Woroniak 10 Coe-Brown 7:03 14:46 7:02 2:37
81 1926 Connor Gaine 9 Thetford Academy 6:56 14:47 7:03 2:37
82 1093 Davin Buccieri 12 Coe-Brown 7:03 14:50 7:04 2:41
83 918 Luke Karr 11 Bedford 6:58 14:51 7:05 2:42
84 1720 Dillon Metcalf 11 Pentucket 6:53 14:52 7:05 2:43
85 1018 Brady Thoren 10 Bishop Hendricken 7:06 14:52 7:05 2:43
86 2058 Ari Sobel-Pressman 10 William Hall 7:21 14:53 7:06 2:44
87 1095 Thomas Cirillo 12 Coe-Brown 7:04 14:54 7:06 2:45
88 931 Ethan Steichen 9 Bedford 6:56 14:56 7:07 2:46
89 2088 Charles Linardos 10 Windham 7:05 14:57 7:07 2:47
90 2038 Owen Murphy 10 William Hall 7:21 14:57 7:07 2:48
91 1661 Finnegan Harney 12 Oyster River 7:08 14:58 7:08 2:48
92 1898 Casey Sullivan 11 South Burlington 7:14 14:59 7:08 2:49
93 1060 Quinn Shelley 10 Burlington 7:14 15:00 7:09 2:51
94 1937 Cody Sullivan 10 Thetford Academy 6:54 15:01 7:09 2:52
95 1126 Boden Tenney 11 Coe-Brown 6:59 15:02 7:10 2:52
96 1275 Micah Mayborn 11 Framingham 6:59 15:03 7:10 2:54
97 1057 Ian Rock-Jones 11 Burlington 7:14 15:04 7:11 2:54
98 2023 Alex Hu 12 William Hall 7:17 15:04 7:11 2:54
99 1722 Jackson Neuman 11 Pentucket 7:05 15:06 7:12 2:57
100 2034 Jared Maidman 12 William Hall 7:18 15:08 7:13 2:59
101 1945 Mark Genest 10 Timberlane 7:06 15:08 7:13 2:59
102 1534 Jackson Nguyen 12 Merrimack 7:04 15:10 7:14 3:01
103 1469 Dante Quiles 11 Lowell 7:00 15:12 7:14 3:02
104 1874 Roger Preston 11 Souhegan 7:06 15:13 7:15 3:04
105 1626 Fanhao Yu 10 Nashua South 7:23 15:15 7:16 3:06
106 928 Owen Pete 9 Bedford 7:12 15:15 7:16 3:06
107 2085 Aidan Hau 11 Windham 7:05 15:16 7:16 3:07
108 1539 Ryan Ricks 10 Merrimack 7:10 15:18 7:17 3:09
109 1453 Moustafah Al Saied 9 Lowell 15:19 7:18 3:10
110 1113 James Larson-Clarke 10 Coe-Brown 7:34 15:19 7:18 3:10
111 956 Santiago Annuziata 11 Bishop Guertin 7:00 15:20 7:18 3:10
112 1121 Sanjith Nomula 10 Coe-Brown 7:34 15:22 7:19 3:13
113 2118 James Stewart 11 Winnacunnet 7:15 15:23 7:20 3:14
114 1607 Allen Hogan 10 Nashua South 6:19 15:25 7:21 3:15
115 966 Michael Gigliotti 12 Bishop Guertin 6:47 15:25 7:21 3:16
116 1123 Anthony Rich 9 Coe-Brown 7:33 15:26 7:21 3:17
117 1654 Gabe Dillon 9 Oyster River 7:10 15:28 7:22 3:18
118 2106 Julian Lemai 11 Winnacunnet 7:15 15:28 7:22 3:19
119 1170 Nathaniel Mao JR Con-Val 7:17 15:29 7:23 3:20
120 1858 Michael Corrigan 9 Souhegan 7:09 15:31 7:23 3:21
121 915 Quinn Hinsley 12 Bedford 7:24 15:31 7:24 3:22
122 913 Aidan Graves 12 Bedford 7:00 15:31 7:24 3:22
123 1052 Amos Lily 10 Burlington 7:20 15:33 7:25 3:24
124 921 James Looney 9 Bedford 7:11 15:37 7:26 3:28
125 1160 Ian Schumacher 9 Concord 7:23 15:39 7:27 3:30
126 1670 Kai Sowers 10 Oyster River 7:35 15:40 7:28 3:31
127 1712 Austin Gagnon 11 Pentucket 7:28 15:43 7:29 3:34
128 1922 Christian Smith 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37 15:43 7:30 3:34
129 1528 Ansh Juvvadi 12 Merrimack 7:02 15:44 7:30 3:35
130 910 Jaden Gangwer 12 Bedford 7:21 15:47 7:31 3:38
131 983 Liam Berube 11 Bishop Hendricken 7:06 15:54 7:34 3:44
132 1857 Padraic Cook 10 Souhegan 7:11 15:54 7:34 3:44
133 1870 Karl Leonardi 9 Souhegan 7:33 15:55 7:35 3:45
134 1721 Aliak Munick 11 Pentucket 7:38 15:58 7:36 3:48
135 1158 Nathaniel Mullen 12 Concord 7:18 15:58 7:36 3:49
136 1156 Quinn Marino 11 Concord 7:20 15:58 7:37 3:49
137 1919 Carter Mendenhall 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30 16:01 7:38 3:52
138 1678 Logan Dumont 10 Pelham 7:30 16:05 7:40 3:56
139 1687 Nick Sobalo 11 Pelham 7:51 16:08 7:41 3:59
140 1684 Joshua Parent 12 Pelham 7:52 16:08 7:41 3:59
141 1655 Cam Faulkner 11 Oyster River 8:09 16:10 7:42 4:00
142 934 Payton Wallace 12 Bedford 7:52 16:10 7:42 4:01
143 1531 Bryce Laroche 9 Merrimack 7:42 16:12 7:43 4:03
144 1728 Ben Stedman 12 Pentucket 7:28 16:15 7:45 4:06
145 1910 Nick Coffey 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33 16:20 7:47 4:10
146 933 Samuel Trent 10 Bedford 7:38 16:20 7:47 4:11
147 1540 Nicolas Romero 9 Merrimack 7:40 16:26 7:50 4:16
148 1147 Quinlan Gilbert 10 Concord 7:39 16:26 7:50 4:17
149 2006 Charles Birbara 10 William Hall 7:48 16:28 7:51 4:18
150 1305 Xavier Given 10 Goffstown 7:39 16:31 7:52 4:22
151 1915 Charlie Grenon 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37 16:31 7:52 4:22
152 1354 Chase Sweet 10 Harwood 8:12 16:34 7:54 4:25
153 1537 Russell Rebidue 11 Merrimack 7:43 16:37 7:55 4:28
154 1930 John Marshall 9 Thetford Academy 7:34 16:38 7:56 4:29
155 2156 Elliot Steinberg 11 William Hall 7:57 16:41 7:57 4:32
156 1595 Kishan Angadi 11 Nashua South 7:31 16:42 7:58 4:33
157 1302 Joshua Fitzgerald 9 Goffstown 7:02 16:44 7:58 4:35
158 1526 Ajay George 12 Merrimack 7:36 16:44 7:58 4:35
159 2051 Matthew Scobbo 12 William Hall 7:32 16:46 7:59 4:37
160 1950 Tyler Merrill 10 Timberlane 7:36 16:48 8:00 4:38
161 1115 Samuel Lorden 9 Coe-Brown 7:51 16:50 8:01 4:41
162 914 John Healy 11 Bedford 7:55 16:51 8:02 4:42
163 1621 Narayan Sajeev 10 Nashua South 7:56 16:52 8:02 4:43
164 1461 Shauib Ibraheem 12 Lowell 7:21 16:56 8:04 4:47
165 1672 Henry Weeks 9 Oyster River 8:05 16:58 8:05 4:49
166 925 Van Aiden Nguyen 9 Bedford 7:55 17:02 8:07 4:52
167 2036 Will McCann 11 William Hall 8:09 17:03 8:07 4:54
168 1340 Victor Fowler 9 Harwood 8:07 17:07 8:09 4:57
169 1681 Sebastian Ibarra 11 Pelham 8:04 17:07 8:09 4:57
170 1553 Silas Webb 9 Merrimack Valley 7:50 17:12 8:12 5:03
171 926 Aaron Parker 9 Bedford 8:01 17:15 8:13 5:05
172 1664 Wyatt Horne 11 Oyster River 7:59 17:21 8:16 5:12
173 1932 Alessandro Montichio 11 Thetford Academy 7:22 17:23 8:17 5:14
174 1718 Bradley Latham 11 Pentucket 8:03 17:28 8:19 5:19
175 1683 Tyler Miller 12 Pelham 7:58 17:31 8:21 5:21
176 905 Dylan Black 12 Bedford 8:00 17:34 8:22 5:25
177 1311 Kaleb McMurray 10 Goffstown 8:28 17:35 8:23 5:26
178 907 Colby Boyd 9 Bedford 8:21 17:36 8:23 5:26
179 1765 Ethan Girourard 12 Plymouth Regional 8:04 17:45 8:28 5:36
180 1868 Michael Jacobs 9 Souhegan 8:08 17:52 8:31 5:43
181 1701 Simon Bissitt 12 Pentucket 8:19 17:53 8:31 5:43
182 2019 Gabriel Garcia 11 William Hall 8:09 17:56 8:33 5:47
183 1714 Brian Inger 12 Pentucket 8:30 18:10 8:40 6:01
184 1761 Brogan Dixon 11 Plymouth Regional 8:18 18:19 8:44 6:10
185 2065 George Verner 11 William Hall 9:03 18:58 9:02 6:49
186 1669 Sammy Rubine 11 Oyster River 9:15 18:59 9:03 6:49
187 1668 Liam Meredith 10 Oyster River 8:59 19:02 9:04 6:52
188 1762 Harry Dixon 9 Plymouth Regional 9:06 19:03 9:05 6:54
189 1551 Elijah Raycraft 9 Merrimack Valley 8:43 19:05 9:06 6:56
190 2053 Sean Scully 10 William Hall 9:04 19:13 9:09 7:03
191 1303 Drew Follansbee 9 Goffstown 8:17 19:16 9:11 7:07
192 2133 Riley Doughty 11 Sanford 8:57 19:20 9:13 7:11
193 1955 Gage Dyche 11 Trinity 8:25 19:22 9:13 7:12
194 2154 Sam Emerson 12 William Hall 9:12 19:39 9:22 7:30
195 1178 Sean Witt FR Con-Val 9:38 19:47 9:26 7:38
196 1527 Ajith George 12 Merrimack 9:13 19:49 9:26 7:40
197 1848 Colm Hull 10 Sanford 9:29 20:30 9:46 8:21
198 1715 Brian Kelleher 11 Pentucket 9:45 20:42 9:52 8:33
199 1889 Benjamin McHenry 10 South Burlington 9:24 20:53 9:57 8:44
200 1934 Oliver Ransom 9 Thetford Academy 9:39 20:54 9:57 8:44
201 1056 Leo Neuman 12 Burlington 9:45 21:04 10:02 8:55
202 1543 Aidan Angus 12 Merrimack Valley 10:16 21:38 10:18 9:29
203 2012 Edison Chen 9 William Hall 10:32 23:19 11:06 11:10
1090 Gregory Seraus 12 Champlain Valley 6:03