Derryfield Park
September 23, 2017



Boys Large School Overall Results

Place TmPl Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 1 Joe Pearl 12 Manchester 5:08 10:54 16:09 5:12
2 2 Henry Farrington 10 Essex 5:10 10:52 16:17 5:15
3 3 Nasir Gibson 12 Lowell 5:10 10:51 16:26 5:18
4 4 Forest MacKenzie 11 Concord 5:17 11:09 16:31 5:19
5 5 Simon Kissam 11 Burlington 5:14 11:03 16:32 5:19
6 6 Colin Fitzpatrick 12 Lowell 5:10 10:53 16:32 5:20
7 7 Stephen Looke 12 U-32 5:12 11:07 16:32 5:20
8 8 Jack McMahon 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:11 10:55 16:34 5:20
9 9 Sean Meehan 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:10 10:53 16:35 5:21
10 10 Kieran Murphy 12 Oyster River 5:27 11:09 16:39 5:22
11 11 Aidan Tierney 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:11 11:05 16:39 5:22
12 12 Luke Henseler 10 Bishop Hendricken 5:15 11:02 16:40 5:22
13 13 Alec Troxell 11 Deering 5:14 11:01 16:40 5:22
14 14 Jonathan Iamarone 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:10 10:59 16:40 5:22
15 15 Eli Boesch Dining 11 Concord 5:18 11:05 16:41 5:22
16 16 Jadiel Pinales 11 Lowell 5:12 11:07 16:43 5:23
17 17 Jack Wilbur 10 La Salle Academy 5:15 11:10 16:44 5:24
18 18 David Reynolds 11 Merrimack Valley 5:09 10:58 16:45 5:24
19 19 Dylan Manning 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:12 11:06 16:48 5:25
20 20 Lucas Calcagni 11 South Burlington 5:18 11:17 16:49 5:25
21 21 Nate Nichols 12 Concord 5:25 11:21 16:51 5:26
22 22 Jacob Smith 10 Glastonbury 5:17 11:15 16:54 5:27
23 23 Yahya Nure 12 Deering 5:25 11:26 16:55 5:27
24 24 Joseph Gagnon 11 Pinkerton 5:22 11:17 16:56 5:27
25 25 David Vorbach 12 Nashua North 5:08 10:50 16:58 5:28
26 26 Carlos Rivera 12 Lowell 5:13 11:07 16:59 5:28
27 27 Trevor Patterson 11 U-32 5:18 11:17 17:01 5:29
28 28 Oliver Spencer 12 Concord 5:18 11:18 17:03 5:30
29 29 Matthew O'Neill 12 Lowell 5:13 11:15 17:07 5:31
30 30 Jack Hilton 12 La Salle Academy 5:13 11:15 17:09 5:31
31 31 Max Ireland 12 Nashua North 5:13 11:16 17:11 5:32
32 32 David Cook 10 Concord 5:29 11:33 17:11 5:32
33 33 Sam Wilcox 11 Glastonbury 5:21 11:27 17:11 5:32
34 34 Ryan Mallozzi 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:17 11:26 17:12 5:32
35 35 Matthew Caranzza 12 La Salle Academy 5:15 11:22 17:13 5:33
36 36 Andrew O'Brien 9 Oyster River 5:33 11:34 17:15 5:33
37 37 Kyle Smith 12 Manchester 5:24 11:27 17:16 5:34
38 38 Matthew O'Brien 12 Concord 5:26 11:35 17:18 5:34
39 39 Joseph Curran 10 Nashua North 5:14 11:26 17:21 5:35
40 40 Max Stenslie 12 Oyster River 5:33 11:30 17:21 5:35
41 41 Waylon Kurts 10 U-32 5:23 11:39 17:23 5:36
42 42 Jake Winslow 11 Exeter 5:19 11:25 17:24 5:36
43 43 Jared Leonard 11 Champlain Valley 5:19 11:28 17:26 5:37
44 44 Tyler Chambers 10 La Salle Academy 5:21 11:27 17:27 5:37
45 45 Ethan Desmarais 11 Pinkerton 5:44 11:44 17:28 5:38
46 46 Peter Alden 11 Essex 5:23 11:41 17:28 5:38
47 47 Colin Donnelly 10 Winnacunnet 5:33 11:45 17:29 5:38
48 48 Yankarlos Diaz 11 Manchester 5:16 11:35 17:29 5:38
49 49 Jake Wagner 11 Essex 5:23 11:34 17:30 5:38
50 50 Wondu Summa 10 Burlington 5:18 11:50 17:33 5:39
51 51 Noah Taracena 10 Winnacunnet 5:33 11:45 17:33 5:39
52 52 Kent Ford 11 Burlington 5:24 11:52 17:35 5:40
53 53 Alex Swett 12 Massabesic 5:20 11:26 17:36 5:40
54 54 Kenny Corsetti 11 Hollis/Brookline 5:21 11:40 17:38 5:41
55 55 Martin Mungai 12 Lowell 5:21 11:36 17:40 5:41
56 56 Alex Duncan 12 Concord 5:36 11:39 17:43 5:43
57 57 Matt Reynolds 11 Merrimack Valley 5:31 11:43 17:44 5:43
58 58 Evan Coyne 11 Con-Val 5:33 11:49 17:44 5:43
59 59 Baxter Bishop 12 Champlain Valley 5:28 11:37 17:45 5:43
60 60 Gian Pandolfini 12 La Salle Academy 5:27 11:51 17:46 5:43
61 61 Nathan Smoller 12 U-32 5:23 11:49 17:46 5:44
62 62 Jake Donnelly 12 Londonderry 5:37 11:51 17:47 5:44
63 63 Nathan Steiger 10 Pinkerton 5:45 11:57 17:47 5:44
64 64 Christopher Davis 11 Glastonbury 5:32 11:42 17:48 5:44
65 65 Harrison Kim 10 Con-Val 5:31 11:50 17:48 5:44
66 66 Jacob Huberdeau 12 Timberlane 5:18 11:27 17:48 5:44
67 67 Owen Amsden 12 Burlington 5:22 11:48 17:50 5:45
68 68 Justin Poulin 12 Essex 5:23 11:46 17:52 5:45
69 69 Myles Carrico 10 Oyster River 5:35 11:51 17:55 5:46
70 70 Joe Dosreis 11 La Salle Academy 5:10 11:23 17:55 5:46
71 71 Joshua Thompson 12 Dover 5:32 11:45 17:56 5:47
72 72 Oli Ver Printy 11 Glastonbury 5:22 11:38 17:57 5:47
73 73 James Sullivan 9 Exeter 5:25 11:54 17:58 5:47
74 74 Aiden Van Batenburg 12 Nashua South 5:38 11:55 18:00 5:48
75 75 Ben Stewart 11 Essex 5:33 11:54 18:02 5:49
76 76 Noah Gagliardi 10 Mt. Mansfield 5:34 12:04 18:03 5:49
77 77 Austin Denis 11 Winnacunnet 5:40 12:01 18:04 5:49
78 78 Steven Groulx 11 Pinkerton 5:49 12:04 18:05 5:50
79 79 Jeff Cieslikowski 12 Londonderry 5:50 12:07 18:05 5:50
80 80 Zachary Smith 10 Glastonbury 5:32 11:53 18:06 5:50
81 81 Owen Fleischer 9 Oyster River 5:42 12:01 18:07 5:50
82 82 Jackson Hauman 12 South Burlington 5:33 11:58 18:08 5:50
83 83 Adam, McQuilkin 12 Hollis/Brookline 5:37 12:02 18:09 5:51
84 84 Justin Carbonneau 11 Alvirne 5:49 12:06 18:13 5:52
85 85 Kurt Eriksson 11 Mt. Mansfield 5:36 12:09 18:13 5:52
86 86 Kyle Hoglund 11 Londonderry 5:51 12:17 18:14 5:52
87 87 Dylan Gooley 11 Champlain Valley 5:37 12:11 18:15 5:53
88 88 Thomas Stone 10 Glastonbury 5:48 12:14 18:15 5:53
89 89 Paul Balletto 9 Alvirne 5:56 12:17 18:16 5:53
90 90 Thomas Headington 10 Souhegan 5:42 12:09 18:16 5:53
91 91 Colin McKay 11 South Burlington 5:41 12:12 18:17 5:54
92 92 Nate Coulter 11 Mt. Mansfield 5:36 12:07 18:18 5:54
93 93 Zachary Aham 11 Pinkerton 5:48 12:13 18:19 5:54
94 94 Eli Standard 12 Burlington 5:44 12:18 18:20 5:54
95 95 Gediyon Prince 11 Nashua North 5:46 12:23 18:20 5:54
96 96 Cam Keenan 12 Glastonbury 5:38 12:14 18:21 5:55
97 97 Ben Stone 11 Oyster River 5:42 12:06 18:22 5:55
98 98 Eric Nowak 11 Londonderry 5:51 12:16 18:23 5:55
99 99 Jake Moran 12 Essex 5:31 12:00 18:23 5:55
100 100 Alexander Chen 11 Nashua South 5:41 12:15 18:24 5:56
101 101 Ashton Burnett 10 La Salle Academy 5:27 12:03 18:24 5:56
102 102 Ethan Treadwell 11 Burlington 5:43 12:24 18:25 5:56
103 103 Dhruv Darji 12 Manchester 5:47 12:21 18:25 5:56
104 104 Gannon Duckworth 12 Deering 5:29 12:00 18:25 5:56
105 105 Bodie Avery 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:30 12:05 18:25 5:56
106 106 Alex Gordon 12 South Burlington 5:50 12:18 18:26 5:56
107 107 Jamie Maddock 10 Nashua North 5:44 12:17 18:27 5:57
108 108 Sean Holden 11 Salem 5:33 12:08 18:27 5:57
109 109 Kerry Daley 10 Londonderry 5:38 12:00 18:28 5:57
110 110 Caleb Korthals 9 Milford 5:49 12:22 18:29 5:57
111 111 Christopher Keefe 9 Nashua South 5:42 12:30 18:32 5:58
112 112 Kyle Mau 12 Dover 5:46 12:27 18:32 5:58
113 113 Maxx Perry 10 U-32 5:50 12:32 18:33 5:58
114 114 Jacob Aboud 11 Massabesic 5:41 12:12 18:33 5:59
115 115 Nathan Stine 11 Souhegan 5:55 12:27 18:34 5:59
116 116 Jack Taylor 10 Winnacunnet 5:36 12:28 18:35 5:59
117 117 Gregory Brock 12 Exeter 5:42 12:25 18:35 5:59
118 118 Mason Silk 9 Souhegan 5:56 12:29 18:36 5:59
119 119 Jarrod Hooper 12 Massabesic 5:39 12:17 18:38 6:00
120 Maxwell Frazier 11 Manchester West 5:33 12:22 18:40 6:01
121 120 Luke Fantasia 11 Salem 5:37 12:20 18:41 6:01
122 121 Seamus Higgins 11 Champlain Valley 5:43 12:26 18:41 6:01
123 122 Andrew Peyton 10 Merrimack 5:45 12:30 18:42 6:01
124 123 Avery Barrino 12 South Burlington 5:57 12:31 18:43 6:02
125 124 Sean Gilliam 9 Champlain Valley 5:43 12:26 18:43 6:02
126 125 Emmett Edwards 10 South Burlington 5:48 12:30 18:43 6:02
127 126 Andrew Frothingham 10 Merrimack 5:46 12:35 18:45 6:03
128 127 Sam Beste 10 Burlington 5:43 12:24 18:45 6:03
129 128 William Jordan 10 Deering 5:54 12:29 18:46 6:03
130 129 Scott Peyton 10 Merrimack 5:50 12:31 18:46 6:03
131 130 Gio Martinez 10 Manchester 5:45 12:24 18:48 6:03
132 131 Abdikadir Abdirahman 12 Deering 5:55 12:40 18:50 6:04
133 132 Hayden O'Hara 11 Winnacunnet 5:42 12:38 18:52 6:05
134 133 Jerry Mixangelo 11 Deering 5:39 12:37 18:52 6:05
135 134 Bill Drake 11 Souhegan 5:56 12:29 18:54 6:05
136 135 Matt Lyle 12 Merrimack Valley 5:35 12:31 18:54 6:05
137 136 William Horgan 12 Alvirne 6:04 12:44 18:54 6:05
138 137 Jeremy Bridge 12 Nashua South 5:53 12:30 18:54 6:05
139 138 Mason Castle 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:42 12:29 18:55 6:06
140 139 Andrew Martin 10 Sanford 5:56 12:33 18:56 6:06
141 140 Thomas Vanderslice 11 Exeter 5:36 12:23 18:57 6:06
142 141 James Nash 12 Bedford 5:23 12:21 18:57 6:06
143 142 Devin Eaton 10 Winnacunnet 5:54 12:34 18:58 6:07
144 143 Parker Spinney 12 Oyster River 5:45 12:34 18:59 6:07
145 144 Ethan Eames 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:43 12:41 18:59 6:07
146 145 Kyle Dubay 12 Alvirne 6:05 12:48 19:00 6:07
147 146 Ian Rider 11 Champlain Valley 5:51 12:33 19:00 6:07
148 147 Jacob Bradley 11 U-32 5:51 12:35 19:04 6:09
149 148 Josh Noe 12 Pinkerton 5:54 12:34 19:05 6:09
150 Dominic Girard 12 Manchester West 5:55 12:46 19:05 6:09
151 149 Christopher Lantagne 11 Sanford 5:52 12:42 19:06 6:09
152 150 Skyler Heininger 9 Champlain Valley 5:47 12:42 19:07 6:09
153 Evan Clark 10 Manchester Memorial 5:40 12:28 19:07 6:10
154 151 Aaron Karr 11 Manchester 5:56 12:37 19:08 6:10
155 152 Chris Harmon 10 Deering 5:52 12:46 19:09 6:10
156 153 Robby Dobson 12 Sanford 6:00 12:49 19:10 6:11
157 154 Joshua Demoura 10 Nashua North 6:03 12:56 19:14 6:12
158 155 Carter Schade 11 Souhegan 6:13 12:59 19:14 6:12
159 156 Cameron Dwinnell 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:49 12:46 19:14 6:12
160 157 Tracy O'Donnell 10 Timberlane 5:34 12:50 19:15 6:12
161 158 Sean Moriarty 10 Manchester 5:48 12:38 19:16 6:12
162 159 James Descoteau 12 Alvirne 6:05 12:45 19:16 6:13
163 160 Zach Plaza 10 Pinkerton 5:58 12:50 19:17 6:13
164 161 Aiden McGahey 12 Manchester Central 5:47 12:44 19:17 6:13
165 162 Adrian Burrington 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:41 12:44 19:17 6:13
166 163 Brett Stevens 12 Spaulding 5:51 12:50 19:18 6:13
167 164 Michael Andrecyk 12 Dover 5:46 12:36 19:23 6:15
168 165 Simon Glavin 10 Sanford 5:56 12:53 19:24 6:15
169 166 Dylan Hotter 10 Londonderry 5:51 12:52 19:25 6:15
170 167 Luke McCarthy 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 6:03 12:56 19:29 6:17
171 168 David Miller 12 Salem 5:53 12:52 19:31 6:17
172 169 Ethan McFee 9 Souhegan 6:09 13:02 19:33 6:18
173 170 Owen Mooso 12 Nashua South 6:04 12:59 19:35 6:18
174 171 Clay Young 11 Manchester Central 5:59 13:03 19:40 6:20
175 172 Andre Ostaudelafont 10 Nashua North 6:10 13:14 19:41 6:20
176 173 Seb Cook 11 Dover 6:05 13:03 19:44 6:21
177 174 Photios Vougias 11 Manchester Central 5:53 13:07 19:44 6:22
178 175 Ben Moran 12 South Burlington 5:57 12:58 19:44 6:22
179 176 Daniel Rezendes 10 Alvirne 6:09 13:12 19:45 6:22
180 177 Jason Provencher 11 Merrimack 6:03 13:09 19:46 6:22
181 178 George Shiarella 12 Con-Val 6:13 13:06 19:47 6:22
182 179 Josh Laine 11 Alvirne 6:15 13:17 19:48 6:23
183 180 Ely Webster 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:07 13:11 19:49 6:23
184 181 Eli Swaney 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:12 13:23 19:50 6:23
185 182 Josh Garcia 11 Mt. Mansfield 5:55 13:04 19:50 6:23
186 183 Jordan Provencher 12 Merrimack 6:03 13:05 19:54 6:25
187 184 Andy Vo 12 Manchester Central 5:59 13:09 19:57 6:26
188 185 Gavin Cieplik 9 Exeter 5:55 13:10 19:58 6:26
189 186 Ben Stone 11 Dover 6:05 13:11 19:59 6:26
190 187 Caleb Holt-Fitzgeral 11 Noble 6:35 13:34 20:00 6:27
191 188 Jordin Stone 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:00 13:11 20:01 6:27
192 Kristjan Fraser 11 Manchester Memorial 6:11 13:27 20:02 6:27
193 189 Tyler Shettler 11 Noble 6:33 13:34 20:02 6:27
194 190 Patrick Martin 11 Nashua South 6:07 13:18 20:07 6:29
195 191 Max Boisvert 11 Con-Val 6:12 13:20 20:09 6:30
196 192 Mason Graham 12 Merrimack Valley 6:11 13:21 20:10 6:30
197 193 Tim Spampinato 10 Salem 6:04 13:38 20:14 6:31
198 194 David Phinney 12 Massabesic 5:51 13:20 20:16 6:32
199 195 Sawyer Cosgrove 11 Nashua South 6:07 13:28 20:17 6:32
200 Max Makara 10 Manchester Memorial 6:00 13:25 20:18 6:32
201 196 Ethan Dodenhoff 9 Merrimack Valley 6:11 13:22 20:22 6:34
202 197 Andrew Trasatti 12 Timberlane 6:06 13:21 20:26 6:35
203 198 Michael Hintermeister 12 Noble 6:35 13:41 20:28 6:36
204 199 Camden Krasinski 10 Bedford 6:15 13:22 20:31 6:37
205 200 Casey Burgess 12 Con-Val 6:22 13:52 20:33 6:37
206 201 Ethan Briggs 11 Milford 6:20 13:26 20:34 6:38
207 202 Devin Abbott 11 Noble 6:37 13:42 20:35 6:38
208 203 Nathan Duplessis 12 Manchester Central 6:14 13:48 20:35 6:38
209 Joshua Rose 10 Manchester West 6:23 13:40 20:36 6:38
210 204 Harrison Mazur 12 Souhegan 6:14 13:47 20:41 6:40
211 205 Carson Wante 11 Salem 6:02 13:22 20:44 6:41
212 206 Brian Faxon 11 Bedford 6:15 13:39 20:45 6:41
213 207 Nick Bender 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:22 13:45 20:48 6:42
214 208 Patrick Bloniasz 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:08 13:35 20:50 6:43
215 209 Daniel Delong 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:16 14:04 20:55 6:44
216 210 Kyle Duffy 10 Timberlane 6:14 13:45 20:55 6:44
217 211 Ben Towler 11 Salem 6:14 13:40 20:55 6:44
218 212 Abe Phillips 12 Sanford 6:23 13:47 20:56 6:45
219 213 Ben Valliant 12 Milford 6:28 13:54 20:58 6:45
220 214 Joe Caswell 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:30 14:04 21:01 6:46
221 215 Jakob Saucier 10 Massabesic 5:46 12:59 21:13 6:50
222 216 Richard Johnston 11 Timberlane 6:13 13:55 21:15 6:51
223 217 Trevor Gnall 11 Dover 6:35 14:01 21:17 6:51
224 James Mondor 10 Manchester Memorial 6:15 13:56 21:18 6:52
225 218 Adam Crampsey 11 Exeter 6:32 14:17 21:22 6:53
226 219 Andrew Corkery 12 Bedford 6:17 14:03 21:25 6:54
227 220 Dylan Driscoll 10 Bedford 6:19 14:08 21:28 6:55
228 221 Matt Roy 11 Spaulding 6:09 14:33 21:43 7:00
229 222 Adam Flanders 12 Manchester Central 6:23 14:15 21:51 7:02
230 223 Matthew Smith 11 Con-Val 6:47 14:31 21:51 7:02
231 224 Christain Oglesby 10 Merrimack Valley 6:11 14:37 21:58 7:05
232 225 Anthony Vo 10 Manchester Central 6:25 14:32 21:59 7:05
233 226 Micheal Baker 11 Sanford 6:53 14:42 22:03 7:06
234 227 Robert Sawdey 11 Merrimack 6:09 14:36 22:05 7:07
235 228 Ethan Randall 12 Timberlane 6:27 14:30 22:05 7:07
236 229 Cyrus Adi-Zayabi 9 Milford 6:35 14:43 22:10 7:08
237 230 Jonathan Murphy 12 Exeter 6:34 14:55 22:14 7:10
238 231 Caeleb Fortunato 9 Milford 6:34 14:44 22:20 7:12
239 232 Caleb Cotter 12 Timberlane 6:15 14:18 22:27 7:14
240 233 Connor Butt 11 Merrimack Valley 6:37 14:42 22:31 7:15
241 234 Clay Grelg 12 Dover 6:52 15:00 22:44 7:19
242 235 Jim Hill 12 Milford 6:38 15:01 22:45 7:20
243 236 Adam Boucher 10 Noble 7:02 15:13 22:48 7:21
244 237 Isaac Lancey 9 Spaulding 7:01 15:30 23:17 7:30
245 238 Luke Ball 10 Sanford 6:40 15:31 23:30 7:34
246 239 Matt Lacey 10 Spaulding 6:55 15:34 23:56 7:42
247 240 Conner Decourt 10 Noble 6:49 16:31 25:08 8:06
248 241 Keegan Demers 12 Spaulding 7:14 16:44 25:15 8:08
242 Chris Galarza 12 Lowell 5:11 11:23
243 Blake Audibert 12 Milford 5:20 11:30
244 Nathan Seeley 12 Londonderry 5:24 11:43
245 Connor Goodrich 11 Essex 5:50 12:47
246 Andrew Crompton 11 U-32 5:15
247 Nathaniel Atkins 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:34
248 Devin Crowley 12 Merrimack 5:50

                      Boys Large School Team Results


  1.    54  Bishop Hendricken         (  16:38  1:23:08   0:06)
========================================
  1      8  Jack        McMahon          16:34
  2      9  Sean        Meehan           16:35
  3     11  Aidan       Tierney          16:39
  4     12  Luke        Henseler         16:40
  5     14  Jonathan    Iamarone         16:40
  6   ( 19) Dylan       Manning          16:48
  7   ( 34) Ryan        Mallozzi         17:12

  2.    80  Lowell                    (  16:46  1:23:47   0:41)
========================================
  1      3  Nasir       Gibson           16:26
  2      6  Colin       Fitzpatrick      16:32
  3     16  Jadiel      Pinales          16:43
  4     26  Carlos      Rivera           16:59
  5     29  Matthew     O'Neill          17:07
  6   ( 55) Martin      Mungai           17:40

  3.   100  Concord                   (  16:52  1:24:17   0:40)
========================================
  1      4  Forest      MacKenzie        16:31
  2     15  Eli         Boesch Dining    16:41
  3     21  Nate        Nichols          16:51
  4     28  Oliver      Spencer          17:03
  5     32  David       Cook             17:11
  6   ( 38) Matthew     O'Brien          17:18
  7   ( 56) Alex        Duncan           17:43

  4.   186  La Salle Academy          (  17:16  1:26:19   1:02)
========================================
  1     17  Jack        Wilbur           16:44
  2     30  Jack        Hilton           17:09
  3     35  Matthew     Caranzza         17:13
  4     44  Tyler       Chambers         17:27
  5     60  Gian        Pandolfini       17:46
  6   ( 70) Joe         Dosreis          17:55
  7   (101) Ashton      Burnett          18:24

  5.   236  Oyster River              (  17:28  1:27:17   1:28)
========================================
  1     10  Kieran      Murphy           16:39
  2     36  Andrew      O'Brien          17:15
  3     40  Max         Stenslie         17:21
  4     69  Myles       Carrico          17:55
  5     81  Owen        Fleischer        18:07
  6   ( 97) Ben         Stone            18:22
  7   (143) Parker      Spinney          18:59

  6.   240  Essex                     (  17:26  1:27:09   1:45)
========================================
  1      2  Henry       Farrington       16:17
  2     46  Peter       Alden            17:28
  3     49  Jake        Wagner           17:30
  4     68  Justin      Poulin           17:52
  5     75  Ben         Stewart          18:02
  6   ( 99) Jake        Moran            18:23

  7.   249  U-32                      (  17:27  1:27:15   2:01)
========================================
  1      7  Stephen     Looke            16:32
  2     27  Trevor      Patterson        17:01
  3     41  Waylon      Kurts            17:23
  4     61  Nathan      Smoller          17:46
  5    113  Maxx        Perry            18:33
  6   (147) Jacob       Bradley          19:04

  8.   268  Burlington                (  17:34  1:27:50   1:48)
========================================
  1      5  Simon       Kissam           16:32
  2     50  Wondu       Summa            17:33
  3     52  Kent        Ford             17:35
  4     67  Owen        Amsden           17:50
  5     94  Eli         Standard         18:20
  6   (102) Ethan       Treadwell        18:25
  7   (127) Sam         Beste            18:45

  9.   271  Glastonbury               (  17:36  1:27:56   1:12)
========================================
  1     22  Jacob       Smith            16:54
  2     33  Sam         Wilcox           17:11
  3     64  Christopher Davis            17:48
  4     72  Oli Ver     Printy           17:57
  5     80  Zachary     Smith            18:06
  6   ( 88) Thomas      Stone            18:15
  7   ( 96) Cam         Keenan           18:21

 10.   297  Nashua North              (  17:40  1:28:17   1:29)
========================================
  1     25  David       Vorbach          16:58
  2     31  Max         Ireland          17:11
  3     39  Joseph      Curran           17:21
  4     95  Gediyon     Prince           18:20
  5    107  Jamie       Maddock          18:27
  6   (154) Joshua      Demoura          19:14
  7   (172) Andre       Ostaudelafont    19:41

 11.   303  Pinkerton                 (  17:43  1:28:35   1:23)
========================================
  1     24  Joseph      Gagnon           16:56
  2     45  Ethan       Desmarais        17:28
  3     63  Nathan      Steiger          17:47
  4     78  Steven      Groulx           18:05
  5     93  Zachary     Aham             18:19
  6   (148) Josh        Noe              19:05
  7   (160) Zach        Plaza            19:17

 12.   319  Manchester                (  17:38  1:28:07   2:39)
========================================
  1      1  Joe         Pearl            16:09
  2     37  Kyle        Smith            17:16
  3     48  Yankarlos   Diaz             17:29
  4    103  Dhruv       Darji            18:25
  5    130  Gio         Martinez         18:48
  6   (151) Aaron       Karr             19:08
  7   (158) Sean        Moriarty         19:16

 13.   399  Deering                   (  17:56  1:29:36   2:10)
========================================
  1     13  Alec        Troxell          16:40
  2     23  Yahya       Nure             16:55
  3    104  Gannon      Duckworth        18:25
  4    128  William     Jordan           18:46
  5    131  Abdikadir   Abdirahman       18:50
  6   (133) Jerry       Mixangelo        18:52
  7   (152) Chris       Harmon           19:09

 14.   422  South Burlington          (  18:05  1:30:23   1:54)
========================================
  1     20  Lucas       Calcagni         16:49
  2     82  Jackson     Hauman           18:08
  3     91  Colin       McKay            18:17
  4    106  Alex        Gordon           18:26
  5    123  Avery       Barrino          18:43
  6   (125) Emmett      Edwards          18:43
  7   (175) Ben         Moran            19:44

 15.   423  Winnacunnet               (  18:07  1:30:33   1:23)
========================================
  1     47  Colin       Donnelly         17:29
  2     51  Noah        Taracena         17:33
  3     77  Austin      Denis            18:04
  4    116  Jack        Taylor           18:35
  5    132  Hayden      O'Hara           18:52
  6   (142) Devin       Eaton            18:58

 16.   434  Londonderry               (  18:12  1:30:57   0:41)
========================================
  1     62  Jake        Donnelly         17:47
  2     79  Jeff        Cieslikowski     18:05
  3     86  Kyle        Hoglund          18:14
  4     98  Eric        Nowak            18:23
  5    109  Kerry       Daley            18:28
  6   (166) Dylan       Hotter           19:25

 17.   434  Champlain Valley          (  18:10  1:30:50   1:17)
========================================
  1     43  Jared       Leonard          17:26
  2     59  Baxter      Bishop           17:45
  3     87  Dylan       Gooley           18:15
  4    121  Seamus      Higgins          18:41
  5    124  Sean        Gilliam          18:43
  6   (146) Ian         Rider            19:00
  7   (150) Skyler      Heininger        19:07

 18.   557  Exeter                    (  18:35  1:32:52   2:34)
========================================
  1     42  Jake        Winslow          17:24
  2     73  James       Sullivan         17:58
  3    117  Gregory     Brock            18:35
  4    140  Thomas      Vanderslice      18:57
  5    185  Gavin       Cieplik          19:58
  6   (218) Adam        Crampsey         21:22
  7   (230) Jonathan    Murphy           22:14

 19.   592  Nashua South              (  18:41  1:33:25   1:35)
========================================
  1     74  Aiden       Van Batenburg    18:00
  2    100  Alexander   Chen             18:24
  3    111  Christopher Keefe            18:32
  4    137  Jeremy      Bridge           18:54
  5    170  Owen        Mooso            19:35
  6   (190) Patrick     Martin           20:07
  7   (195) Sawyer      Cosgrove         20:17

 20.   598  Merrimack Valley          (  18:47  1:33:55   3:37)
========================================
  1     18  David       Reynolds         16:45
  2     57  Matt        Reynolds         17:44
  3    135  Matt        Lyle             18:54
  4    192  Mason       Graham           20:10
  5    196  Ethan       Dodenhoff        20:22
  6   (224) Christain   Oglesby          21:58
  7   (233) Connor      Butt             22:31

 21.   612  Souhegan                  (  18:43  1:33:34   0:58)
========================================
  1     90  Thomas      Headington       18:16
  2    115  Nathan      Stine            18:34
  3    118  Mason       Silk             18:36
  4    134  Bill        Drake            18:54
  5    155  Carter      Schade           19:14
  6   (169) Ethan       McFee            19:33
  7   (204) Harrison    Mazur            20:41

 22.   613  Alvirne                   (  18:44  1:33:39   1:03)
========================================
  1     84  Justin      Carbonneau       18:13
  2     89  Paul        Balletto         18:16
  3    136  William     Horgan           18:54
  4    145  Kyle        Dubay            19:00
  5    159  James       Descoteau        19:16
  6   (176) Daniel      Rezendes         19:45
  7   (179) Josh        Laine            19:48

 23.   614  Mt. Mansfield             (  18:51  1:34:13   1:47)
========================================
  1     76  Noah        Gagliardi        18:03
  2     85  Kurt        Eriksson         18:13
  3     92  Nate        Coulter          18:18
  4    180  Ely         Webster          19:49
  5    181  Eli         Swaney           19:50
  6   (182) Josh        Garcia           19:50
  7   (207) Nick        Bender           20:48

 24.   692  Con-Val                   (  19:13  1:36:01   2:49)
========================================
  1     58  Evan        Coyne            17:44
  2     65  Harrison    Kim              17:48
  3    178  George      Shiarella        19:47
  4    191  Max         Boisvert         20:09
  5    200  Casey       Burgess          20:33
  6   (223) Matthew     Smith            21:51

 25.   695  Massabesic                (  19:16  1:36:16   3:37)
========================================
  1     53  Alex        Swett            17:36
  2    114  Jacob       Aboud            18:33
  3    119  Jarrod      Hooper           18:38
  4    194  David       Phinney          20:16
  5    215  Jakob       Saucier          21:13

 26.   705  St. Johnsbury Academy     (  18:58  1:34:50   0:52)
========================================
  1    105  Bodie       Avery            18:25
  2    138  Mason       Castle           18:55
  3    144  Ethan       Eames            18:59
  4    156  Cameron     Dwinnell         19:14
  5    162  Adrian      Burrington       19:17
  6   (167) Luke        McCarthy         19:29

 27.   706  Dover                     (  19:07  1:35:34   2:03)
========================================
  1     71  Joshua      Thompson         17:56
  2    112  Kyle        Mau              18:32
  3    164  Michael     Andrecyk         19:23
  4    173  Seb         Cook             19:44
  5    186  Ben         Stone            19:59
  6   (217) Trevor      Gnall            21:17
  7   (234) Clay        Grelg            22:44

 28.   737  Merrimack                 (  19:11  1:35:53   1:12)
========================================
  1    122  Andrew      Peyton           18:42
  2    126  Andrew      Frothingham      18:45
  3    129  Scott       Peyton           18:46
  4    177  Jason       Provencher       19:46
  5    183  Jordan      Provencher       19:54
  6   (227) Robert      Sawdey           22:05

 29.   742  Hollis/Brookline          (  19:31  1:37:33   3:17)
========================================
  1     54  Kenny       Corsetti         17:38
  2     83  Adam,       McQuilkin        18:09
  3    188  Jordin      Stone            20:01
  4    208  Patrick     Bloniasz         20:50
  5    209  Daniel      Delong           20:55
  6   (214) Joe         Caswell          21:01

 30.   794  Salem                     (  19:32  1:37:37   2:17)
========================================
  1    108  Sean        Holden           18:27
  2    120  Luke        Fantasia         18:41
  3    168  David       Miller           19:31
  4    193  Tim         Spampinato       20:14
  5    205  Carson      Wante            20:44
  6   (211) Ben         Towler           20:55

 31.   818  Sanford                   (  19:31  1:37:32   2:00)
========================================
  1    139  Andrew      Martin           18:56
  2    149  Christopher Lantagne         19:06
  3    153  Robby       Dobson           19:10
  4    165  Simon       Glavin           19:24
  5    212  Abe         Phillips         20:56
  6   (226) Micheal     Baker            22:03
  7   (238) Luke        Ball             23:30

 32.   846  Timberlane                (  19:56  1:39:39   3:27)
========================================
  1     66  Jacob       Huberdeau        17:48
  2    157  Tracy       O'Donnell        19:15
  3    197  Andrew      Trasatti         20:26
  4    210  Kyle        Duffy            20:55
  5    216  Richard     Johnston         21:15
  6   (228) Ethan       Randall          22:05
  7   (232) Caleb       Cotter           22:27

 33.   893  Manchester Central        (  19:51  1:39:13   1:18)
========================================
  1    161  Aiden       McGahey          19:17
  2    171  Clay        Young            19:40
  3    174  Photios     Vougias          19:44
  4    184  Andy        Vo               19:57
  5    203  Nathan      Duplessis        20:35
  6   (222) Adam        Flanders         21:51
  7   (225) Anthony     Vo               21:59

 34.   984  Milford                   (  20:55  1:44:31   3:51)
========================================
  1    110  Caleb       Korthals         18:29
  2    201  Ethan       Briggs           20:34
  3    213  Ben         Valliant         20:58
  4    229  Cyrus       Adi-Zayabi       22:10
  5    231  Caeleb      Fortunato        22:20
  6   (235) Jim         Hill             22:45

 35.   985  Bedford                   (  20:38  1:43:06   2:31)
========================================
  1    141  James       Nash             18:57
  2    199  Camden      Krasinski        20:31
  3    206  Brian       Faxon            20:45
  4    219  Andrew      Corkery          21:25
  5    220  Dylan       Driscoll         21:28

 36.  1012  Noble                     (  20:47  1:43:53   2:48)
========================================
  1    187  Caleb       Holt-Fitzgeral   20:00
  2    189  Tyler       Shettler         20:02
  3    198  Michael     Hintermeister    20:28
  4    202  Devin       Abbott           20:35
  5    236  Adam        Boucher          22:48
  6   (240) Conner      Decourt          25:08

 37.  1101  Spaulding                 (  22:42  1:53:29   5:57)
========================================
  1    163  Brett       Stevens          19:18
  2    221  Matt        Roy              21:43
  3    237  Isaac       Lancey           23:17
  4    239  Matt        Lacey            23:56
  5    241  Keegan      Demers           25:15