Derryfield Park
September 22, 2018



Boys Large School Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 1 675 Gavin Sherry 9 Conard 5:12 10:31 15:49 5:06 Winner
2 2 312 Aidan Tierney 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:05 10:34 15:56 5:08 0:07
3 3 2839 John Mariano 12 Xaverian Brothers 5:05 10:33 16:02 5:10 0:13
4 4 719 Forest MacKenzie 12 Concord 5:06 10:35 16:03 5:10 0:14
5 5 1532 Aidan Puffer 9 Manchester 5:09 10:39 16:05 5:11 0:16
6 6 910 Henry Farrington 11 Essex 5:06 10:41 16:08 5:12 0:19
7 7 2677 Miller Anderson 12 William Hall 5:07 10:40 16:10 5:12 0:21
8 8 302 Jack McMahon 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:11 10:41 16:10 5:13 0:21
9 9 311 Matt St. Jean 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:09 10:40 16:12 5:13 0:23
10 10 704 Eli Boesch Dining 12 Concord 5:07 10:42 16:13 5:14 0:24
11 11 520 Simon Kissam 12 Burlington 5:11 10:49 16:23 5:17 0:34
12 12 2762 Colin Donnelly 11 Winnacunnet 5:14 11:00 16:28 5:18 0:39
13 13 905 Peter Alden 12 Essex 5:13 11:01 16:29 5:19 0:40
14 14 289 Luke Henseler 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:14 10:55 16:31 5:19 0:42
15 15 1082 Jacob Smith 11 Glastonbury 5:13 10:57 16:31 5:19 0:42
16 16 292 Jonathan Iamarone 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:12 10:55 16:33 5:20 0:44
17 17 1819 Joseph Curran 11 Nashua North 5:14 11:02 16:34 5:20 0:45
18 18 277 Nick Braz 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:14 10:56 16:34 5:20 0:45
19 19 1513 Jadiel Pinales 12 Lowell 5:12 10:58 16:34 5:20 0:45
20 20 1663 Jeffrey Waters 12 Massabesic 5:22 11:03 16:35 5:21 0:46
21 21 629 Dawson Dubois 11 Coe-Brown 5:15 11:06 16:35 5:21 0:46
22 22 2113 Joseph Gagnon 12 Pinkerton 5:18 11:01 16:35 5:21 0:46
23 23 1527 Yankarlos Diaz 12 Manchester 5:09 11:00 16:36 5:21 0:47
24 24 2698 Matthew Reynolds 12 William Hall 5:13 11:05 16:36 5:21 0:47
25 25 2565 Waylon Kurts 11 U-32 5:11 11:07 16:40 5:22 0:51
26 26 648 Luke Tkaczyk 10 Coe-Brown 5:15 11:06 16:41 5:23 0:52
27 27 674 Callum Sherry 9 Conard 5:18 11:02 16:42 5:23 0:53
28 28 923 Jake Wagner 12 Essex 5:15 11:01 16:44 5:24 0:55
29 29 802 Alec Troxell 12 Deering 5:12 11:03 16:49 5:25 1:00
30 30 1088 Sam Wilcox 12 Glastonbury 5:18 11:06 16:52 5:26 1:03
31 31 782 Jacob Hefele 11 Danbury 5:29 11:17 16:53 5:26 1:04
32 32 513 Kent Ford 12 Burlington 5:23 11:23 16:53 5:27 1:04
33 33 588 Jared Leonard 12 Champlain Valley 5:18 11:14 16:54 5:27 1:05
34 34 919 Brady Martisus 10 Essex 5:15 11:10 16:54 5:27 1:05
35 35 2849 Dylan Raimondi 12 Xaverian Brothers 5:11 11:11 16:55 5:27 1:06
36 36 9908 Ryan Devine 11 Concord 5:17 11:16 16:55 5:27 1:06
37 37 705 Eben Bragg 10 Concord 5:18 11:12 16:56 5:27 1:07
38 38 2455 Evan Thornton-Sherm 9 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:21 11:16 16:58 5:28 1:09
39 39 726 Aidan O'Hern 12 Concord 5:07 10:58 16:59 5:28 1:10
40 40 2761 Austin Denis 12 Winnacunnet 5:20 11:18 17:00 5:29 1:11
41 41 640 Wyatt Mackey 10 Coe-Brown 5:14 11:08 17:01 5:29 1:12
42 1746 Caleb Korthals 10 Milford 5:20 11:14 17:01 5:29 1:12
43 42 966 Thomas Vanderslice 12 Exeter 5:27 11:20 17:03 5:30 1:14
44 43 1788 Kurt Eriksson 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:21 11:21 17:04 5:30 1:15
45 44 708 David Cook 11 Concord 5:18 11:07 17:05 5:30 1:16
46 45 784 Aidan Byrne 11 Danbury 5:28 11:21 17:05 5:30 1:16
47 46 786 Malcolm Going 12 Danbury 5:30 11:30 17:05 5:30 1:16
48 47 1515 Kelvin Santana 11 Lowell 5:22 11:22 17:06 5:31 1:17
49 48 1458 Eric Nowak 12 Londonderry 5:19 11:16 17:06 5:31 1:17
50 49 670 Tyler Remigino 10 Conard 5:19 11:24 17:07 5:31 1:18
51 50 1450 Matthew Griffin 10 Londonderry 5:19 11:20 17:07 5:31 1:18
52 51 1831 Gediyon Prince 12 Nashua North 5:20 11:23 17:08 5:31 1:19
53 52 965 James Sullivan 10 Exeter 5:30 11:23 17:08 5:31 1:19
54 53 2784 Jack Taylor 11 Winnacunnet 5:19 11:22 17:09 5:32 1:20
55 54 664 Sophonias Dires 11 Conard 5:20 11:22 17:10 5:32 1:21
56 55 2141 Eric Rosenhein 12 Pomperaug 5:21 11:23 17:10 5:32 1:21
57 56 1572 Evan Clark 11 Manchester Memorial 5:23 11:27 17:11 5:32 1:22
58 57 2137 Trey Generali 11 Pomperaug 5:21 11:22 17:12 5:33 1:23
59 58 715 Brayden Kearns 10 Concord 5:19 11:17 17:13 5:33 1:24
60 59 916 Liam Mack 10 Essex 5:19 11:25 17:14 5:33 1:25
61 60 1499 Joeben Jacobs 10 Lowell 5:22 11:25 17:15 5:34 1:26
62 61 2689 Jackson Grady 11 William Hall 5:22 11:24 17:16 5:34 1:27
63 62 2783 Noah Taracena 11 Winnacunnet 5:19 11:23 17:16 5:34 1:27
64 63 788 Jack Watson 11 Danbury 5:29 11:26 17:19 5:35 1:30
65 64 1451 Kyle Hoglund 12 Londonderry 5:29 11:31 17:20 5:35 1:31
66 65 2696 Dylan Rendon 12 William Hall 5:19 11:25 17:21 5:35 1:32
67 66 12 Paul Balletto 10 Alvirne 5:18 11:30 17:21 5:35 1:32
68 67 2121 Jeff Mize 12 Pinkerton 5:49 11:43 17:22 5:36 1:33
69 68 2557 Andrew Crompton 12 U-32 5:06 11:29 17:22 5:36 1:33
70 69 643 Logan Mihelich 10 Coe-Brown 5:19 11:25 17:22 5:36 1:33
71 70 2264 Sean Holden 12 Salem 5:21 11:18 17:23 5:36 1:34
72 71 2702 Jack Wisialowski 12 William Hall 5:20 11:19 17:27 5:37 1:38
73 72 2123 Nolan Preble 11 Pinkerton 5:50 11:43 17:28 5:38 1:39
74 73 2342 Thomas Headington 11 Souhegan 5:37 11:37 17:28 5:38 1:39
75 74 2266 Jackson Mazejka 10 Salem 5:32 11:32 17:29 5:38 1:40
76 75 922 Ben Stewart 12 Essex 5:28 11:37 17:29 5:38 1:40
77 76 2828 Sam Hogan 11 Xaverian Brothers 5:31 11:34 17:30 5:38 1:41
78 77 306 Matt Rene 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:14 11:12 17:30 5:38 1:41
79 78 1823 Yassine Jakib 11 Nashua North 5:33 11:35 17:30 5:38 1:41
80 79 1086 Thomas Stone 11 Glastonbury 5:44 11:47 17:30 5:38 1:41
81 80 1446 Kerry Daley 11 Londonderry 5:39 11:45 17:31 5:39 1:42
82 81 1241 Kenny Corsetti 12 Hollis/Brookline 5:39 11:38 17:32 5:39 1:43
83 82 2377 Emmett Edwards 11 South Burlington 5:28 11:39 17:34 5:39 1:45
84 83 1698 Andrew Peyton 11 Merrimack 5:29 11:39 17:34 5:40 1:45
85 84 2569 Trevor Patterson 12 U-32 5:26 11:39 17:34 5:40 1:45
86 85 1081 Oliver Printy 12 Glastonbury 5:32 11:43 17:35 5:40 1:46
87 86 1452 Dylan Hotter 11 Londonderry 5:40 11:45 17:36 5:40 1:47
88 87 2350 Nathan Stine 12 Souhegan 5:36 11:40 17:36 5:40 1:47
89 88 785 Ryan Caldwell 12 Danbury 5:28 11:36 17:36 5:40 1:47
90 89 2623 Tom Germann 12 Westford Academy 5:34 11:48 17:36 5:40 1:47
91 90 638 Gavyn Lewis 12 Coe-Brown 5:17 11:30 17:39 5:41 1:50
92 91 1827 Jamie Maddock 11 Nashua North 5:35 11:42 17:40 5:42 1:51
93 92 328 Aiden Wiley 11 Bonny Eagle 5:40 11:48 17:43 5:42 1:54
94 93 2570 Maxx Perry 11 U-32 5:32 11:47 17:43 5:43 1:54
95 94 1789 Noah Gagliardi 11 Mt. Mansfield 5:31 11:49 17:43 5:43 1:54
96 95 2564 Jed Kurts 10 U-32 5:30 11:41 17:44 5:43 1:55
97 96 230 Shawn Stairs 12 Billerica 5:20 11:28 17:44 5:43 1:55
98 97 324 Anthony Breton 11 Bonny Eagle 5:40 11:48 17:44 5:43 1:55
99 98 1083 Zachary Smith 11 Glastonbury 5:29 11:34 17:45 5:43 1:56
100 99 2346 Ethan McFee 10 Souhegan 5:41 11:55 17:46 5:43 1:57
101 100 2555 Patrick Cioffi 10 U-32 5:26 11:41 17:46 5:43 1:57
102 101 787 Dylan Rosemark 11 Danbury 5:31 11:45 17:46 5:43 1:57
103 102 2111 Ethan Desmarais 12 Pinkerton 5:50 11:43 17:46 5:43 1:57
104 103 2685 Josh Fernandes 12 William Hall 5:19 11:39 17:46 5:44 1:57
105 104 1781 Luke Bliss 11 Mt. Mansfield 5:30 11:46 17:47 5:44 1:58
106 105 9925 Sam Valin 11 South Burlington 5:31 11:58 17:49 5:44 2:00
107 106 1460 Benjamin Palumbo 12 Londonderry 5:41 11:47 17:50 5:45 2:01
108 107 1074 Christopher Davis 12 Glastonbury 5:39 11:47 17:50 5:45 2:01
109 108 2105 Zachary Aham 12 Pinkerton 5:51 11:57 17:51 5:45 2:02
110 109 2554 Leo Cioffi 10 U-32 5:27 11:44 17:52 5:45 2:03
111 110 2349 Mason Silk 10 Souhegan 5:42 11:59 17:52 5:46 2:03
112 111 2649 Angad Sidhu 11 Westford Academy 5:35 11:53 17:53 5:46 2:04
113 112 2633 Colin McGinn 11 Westford Academy 5:38 11:53 17:54 5:46 2:05
114 113 2126 Nathan Steiger 11 Pinkerton 5:51 12:04 17:56 5:47 2:07
115 114 2452 Ethan Eames 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:42 11:54 17:57 5:47 2:08
116 115 2451 Mason Castle 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:32 11:51 17:58 5:47 2:09
117 116 2348 Carter Schade 12 Souhegan 5:40 11:54 17:58 5:47 2:09
118 117 532 Wondu Summa 11 Burlington 5:26 12:08 18:01 5:48 2:12
119 118 2381 Colin McKay 12 South Burlington 5:36 12:02 18:02 5:49 2:13
120 1591 Maxwell Frazier 12 Manchester West 5:39 11:59 18:02 5:49 2:13
121 119 1525 Suhie Andrew 12 Manchester 5:37 12:03 18:03 5:49 2:14
122 120 2826 Matt Hayes 11 Xaverian Brothers 5:32 11:51 18:03 5:49 2:14
123 121 1661 Jakob Saucier 11 Massabesic 5:47 11:58 18:04 5:49 2:15
124 122 2863 Noah Wilson 10 Xaverian Brothers 5:35 11:52 18:04 5:49 2:15
125 123 514 Ethan Goldsmith 9 Burlington 5:47 12:10 18:04 5:49 2:15
126 124 2619 Connor Fitzgerald 10 Westford Academy 5:39 11:59 18:08 5:51 2:19
127 125 2652 Benjamin Trantanella 11 Westford Academy 5:45 12:05 18:10 5:51 2:21
128 126 2811 Michael Collins 11 Xaverian Brothers 5:31 11:59 18:10 5:51 2:21
129 127 591 Alec Mogielnicki 12 Champlain Valley 5:42 12:11 18:11 5:51 2:22
130 128 672 Ian Sagers 12 Conard 5:55 12:13 18:11 5:52 2:22
131 129 2448 Nathaniel Atkins 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:37 12:02 18:12 5:52 2:23
132 130 1497 Juan Giron 11 Lowell 5:28 12:00 18:12 5:52 2:23
133 131 327 Justin Tomison 11 Bonny Eagle 5:41 12:01 18:13 5:52 2:24
134 132 2138 Hayden Godfrey 11 Pomperaug 5:28 11:55 18:13 5:52 2:24
135 133 2449 MacKay Breton 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:45 12:17 18:13 5:52 2:24
136 134 1800 Ely Webster 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:39 12:07 18:13 5:52 2:24
137 135 85 Zack Gamache 10 Bedford 5:41 12:09 18:14 5:52 2:25
138 136 646 Carter Sylvester 10 Coe-Brown 5:35 12:05 18:14 5:52 2:25
139 137 2261 Luke Fantasia 12 Salem 5:46 12:06 18:16 5:53 2:27
140 138 584 Skyler Heininger 10 Champlain Valley 5:41 12:09 18:16 5:53 2:27
141 139 1502 Ian Kiuna 12 Lowell 5:31 12:13 18:17 5:54 2:28
142 140 2842 Shamus McCormick 12 Xaverian Brothers 5:38 12:14 18:18 5:54 2:29
143 141 663 John Dalton 11 Conard 5:55 12:14 18:18 5:54 2:29
144 142 210 Aiden Cliff 12 Billerica 5:38 11:59 18:18 5:54 2:29
145 143 2139 Noah Johnson 12 Pomperaug 5:36 12:01 18:19 5:54 2:30
146 144 2773 Hayden O'Hara 12 Winnacunnet 5:37 12:12 18:20 5:54 2:31
147 145 798 William Jordan 11 Deering 5:49 12:11 18:23 5:55 2:34
148 146 595 Gavin Schaaf 10 Champlain Valley 5:45 12:14 18:23 5:56 2:34
149 147 2431 Shane Hudson 12 Spaulding 5:40 12:06 18:24 5:56 2:35
150 148 1650 Jacob Aboud 12 Massabesic 5:55 12:12 18:25 5:56 2:36
151 149 2765 Devin Eaton 11 Winnacunnet 5:46 12:12 18:25 5:56 2:36
152 150 1485 James Appiah 10 Lowell 5:39 12:03 18:25 5:56 2:36
153 151 1529 Gio Martinez 11 Manchester 5:48 12:19 18:27 5:57 2:38
154 152 1686 Adam Ellis 11 Merrimack 5:44 12:15 18:27 5:57 2:38
155 153 1246 John Kotelly 9 Hollis/Brookline 5:46 12:11 18:28 5:57 2:39
156 154 666 Justin Goldstein 11 Conard 5:55 12:15 18:30 5:58 2:41
157 155 9912 Zach Plaza Pinkerton 5:56 12:18 18:31 5:58 2:42
158 156 2450 Adrian Burrington 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:37 12:17 18:31 5:58 2:42
159 157 506 Sam Beste 11 Burlington 5:44 12:17 18:31 5:58 2:42
160 158 2255 Massi Bosli 11 Salem 5:45 12:07 18:32 5:58 2:43
161 159 1653 Karecki Elijah 10 Massabesic 5:56 12:19 18:32 5:58 2:43
162 160 1689 Ryan Fischer 10 Merrimack 5:37 12:19 18:33 5:59 2:44
163 161 918 Charles Martell 11 Essex 5:34 12:11 18:34 5:59 2:45
164 162 1528 Aaron Karr 12 Manchester 5:55 12:19 18:35 5:59 2:46
165 163 631 Porter Heigis 10 Coe-Brown 5:37 12:21 18:35 5:59 2:46
166 164 527 Davis Rock-Jones 10 Burlington 5:45 12:23 18:36 5:59 2:47
167 165 2308 Simon Glavin 11 Sanford 5:44 12:23 18:36 6:00 2:47
168 166 217 John Holden 11 Billerica 5:50 12:23 18:36 6:00 2:47
169 167 1688 Joshua Felo 10 Merrimack 5:43 12:19 18:37 6:00 2:48
170 168 1498 Sammy Grimes 12 Lowell 5:32 12:05 18:37 6:00 2:48
171 169 1791 Josh Garcia 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:44 12:28 18:37 6:00 2:48
172 170 2393 Trey Uttecht 11 South Burlington 5:53 12:20 18:37 6:00 2:48
173 171 1690 Andrew Frothingham 11 Merrimack 5:39 12:23 18:39 6:01 2:50
174 172 1785 Nate Coulter 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:40 12:18 18:40 6:01 2:51
175 173 2140 Tim Monahan 10 Pomperaug 5:36 12:09 18:42 6:01 2:53
176 174 2768 Matthew Lambert 11 Winnacunnet 5:37 12:09 18:43 6:02 2:54
177 175 598 Parker Soares 11 Champlain Valley 5:45 12:25 18:43 6:02 2:54
178 176 599 Jamie Williamson 12 Champlain Valley 5:41 12:20 18:43 6:02 2:54
179 177 534 Ethan Treadwell 12 Burlington 5:50 12:29 18:45 6:03 2:56
180 178 593 Caleb Nye 10 Champlain Valley 5:56 12:31 18:46 6:03 2:57
181 179 326 Anthony Mason 10 Bonny Eagle 5:51 12:31 18:47 6:03 2:58
182 180 2339 Bill Drake 12 Souhegan 5:51 12:28 18:47 6:03 2:58
183 181 323 Ken Beaumier 9 Bonny Eagle 6:00 12:36 18:47 6:03 2:58
184 182 2135 Luke Bunosso 12 Pomperaug 5:42 12:27 18:48 6:03 2:59
185 183 2312 Andrew Martin 11 Sanford 5:54 12:27 18:48 6:03 2:59
186 184 1531 Sean Moriarty 11 Manchester 5:49 12:23 18:49 6:04 3:00
187 185 22 Josh Laine 12 Alvirne 5:56 12:35 18:50 6:04 3:01
188 186 1700 Jason Provencher 12 Merrimack 5:45 12:25 18:52 6:05 3:03
189 187 1658 Matthew Pooler 11 Massabesic 5:50 12:24 18:52 6:05 3:03
190 188 2642 Justin Ottesen 10 Westford Academy 5:53 12:33 18:53 6:05 3:04
191 189 223 Brandon Marion 11 Billerica 5:51 12:29 18:53 6:05 3:04
192 190 1469 Ryan Young 10 Londonderry 5:43 12:17 18:55 6:06 3:06
193 191 849 Trevor Gnall 12 Dover 5:55 12:30 18:55 6:06 3:06
194 192 1870 Maxim Merkuryev 11 Nashua South 5:43 12:29 18:56 6:06 3:07
195 193 2309 Christopher Lantagne 12 Sanford 5:53 12:34 18:56 6:06 3:07
196 194 2315 Josh Werner 9 Sanford 5:52 12:34 18:57 6:06 3:08
197 195 799 Joey Lancia 11 Deering 6:02 12:38 18:57 6:06 3:08
198 196 2351 Andrew Strauss 9 Souhegan 5:52 12:29 18:59 6:07 3:10
199 197 862 Ben Stone 12 Dover 5:48 12:19 18:59 6:07 3:10
200 198 2676 Muhammad Ali 12 William Hall 5:32 12:16 19:00 6:07 3:11
201 199 1799 Lucaiah Smith-Miodowni 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:42 12:28 19:00 6:07 3:11
202 200 801 Alexey Seredin 9 Deering 6:02 12:48 19:00 6:07 3:11
203 201 2136 Dan Collette 12 Pomperaug 5:36 12:12 19:01 6:07 3:12
204 202 1574 Justin Discua 10 Manchester Memorial 5:51 12:36 19:02 6:08 3:13
205 203 1556 Nicholas Skaperdas 12 Manchester Central 5:58 12:39 19:02 6:08 3:13
206 204 796 Abdifatah Abdirahman 10 Deering 6:00 12:41 19:02 6:08 3:13
207 205 2270 Carson Wante 12 Salem 5:57 12:29 19:04 6:09 3:15
208 206 329 Parker Williams 10 Bonny Eagle 6:04 12:47 19:06 6:09 3:17
209 207 213 Thomas Dinsmore 11 Billerica 5:46 12:41 19:07 6:10 3:18
210 208 2256 Mark Caswell 10 Salem 5:58 12:41 19:07 6:10 3:18
211 209 9917 Sebastian Cook 10 Dover 5:55 12:42 19:08 6:10 3:19
212 210 9924 Jon O'Neil 12 South Burlington 5:59 12:50 19:09 6:10 3:20
213 211 797 Chris Harmon 11 Deering 6:00 12:48 19:15 6:12 3:26
214 212 800 Owen Pfaff 10 Deering 6:00 12:37 19:16 6:12 3:27
215 213 113 Camran Rudduck 9 Bedford 5:54 12:41 19:18 6:13 3:29
216 214 2383 Tristan McNight 12 South Burlington 5:59 12:40 19:19 6:14 3:30
217 215 228 Akash Rana 12 Billerica 5:47 12:51 19:20 6:14 3:31
218 216 1828 Nathan Malorzo 12 Nashua North 5:53 12:37 19:20 6:14 3:31
219 217 858 Zach Nelson-Marois 11 Dover 5:44 12:34 19:22 6:14 3:33
220 218 847 Donovan Dimaria 10 Dover 5:55 12:51 19:24 6:15 3:35
221 219 1685 Elijah Demeo 11 Merrimack 5:36 12:56 19:25 6:15 3:36
222 220 1560 Clay Young 12 Manchester Central 5:59 13:01 19:26 6:15 3:37
223 221 954 Gavin Cieplik 10 Exeter 6:02 13:00 19:29 6:17 3:40
224 222 17 Cooper Downey 10 Alvirne 5:52 12:38 19:30 6:17 3:41
225 223 2454 John Fannon 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:52 12:54 19:31 6:17 3:42
226 224 1244 Matthew Hutchinson 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:08 13:02 19:33 6:18 3:44
227 225 853 Sam Krick 11 Dover 5:55 12:36 19:33 6:18 3:44
228 226 1861 Kevin Flaherty 11 Nashua South 5:57 13:05 19:35 6:18 3:46
229 227 95 Camden Krasinski 11 Bedford 6:06 13:07 19:35 6:19 3:46
230 228 967 Ben Webber 9 Exeter 6:07 12:59 19:35 6:19 3:46
231 229 1526 Sean Barksay 9 Manchester 5:47 12:42 19:36 6:19 3:47
232 230 82 Drew Doughty 10 Bedford 5:58 12:59 19:38 6:19 3:49
233 231 220 Cory Lafleur 12 Billerica 6:01 12:58 19:39 6:20 3:50
234 232 2313 Joseph Perreault 11 Sanford 6:12 13:11 19:41 6:20 3:52
235 233 1247 Jake Laborde 9 Hollis/Brookline 6:11 13:01 19:41 6:20 3:52
236 234 1559 Photios Vougias 12 Manchester Central 5:59 13:10 19:43 6:21 3:54
237 235 1580 Max Makara 11 Manchester Memorial 5:59 13:07 19:46 6:22 3:57
238 236 963 Sam Quitkin 11 Exeter 6:10 13:06 19:48 6:23 3:59
239 237 325 Joshua Chadbourne 10 Bonny Eagle 6:04 13:12 19:54 6:25 4:05
240 238 1075 Jadyn Nogueira 11 Glastonbury 5:38 13:50 19:56 6:25 4:07
241 239 2392 Owen Severance 11 South Burlington 6:00 13:13 19:58 6:26 4:09
242 240 1584 Mitchell Nault 12 Manchester Memorial 6:10 13:20 19:59 6:26 4:10
243 241 26 Jacob Morales 11 Alvirne 6:03 13:09 20:00 6:27 4:11
244 242 1575 Kristjan Fraser 12 Manchester Memorial 5:59 13:11 20:02 6:27 4:13
245 243 97 Nicholas Lacroix 9 Bedford 6:09 13:22 20:03 6:27 4:14
246 244 1583 James Mondor 11 Manchester Memorial 6:12 13:20 20:09 6:29 4:20
247 245 1242 Daniel Delong 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:16 13:36 20:09 6:29 4:20
248 246 960 Anthony Mann 9 Exeter 6:19 12:59 20:20 6:33 4:31
249 247 2305 Micheal Baker 12 Sanford 6:21 13:32 20:22 6:34 4:33
250 1743 Cyrus Adl-Zarabi 10 Milford 6:10 13:32 20:23 6:34 4:34
251 248 2269 Ben Towler 12 Salem 6:18 13:23 20:24 6:34 4:35
252 1745 Caeleb Fortunato 10 Milford 6:22 13:33 20:26 6:35 4:37
253 249 1873 Michael Rzasa 9 Nashua South 6:20 13:40 20:28 6:36 4:39
254 250 96 Adam Lacroix 9 Bedford 6:26 13:31 20:28 6:36 4:39
255 251 29 Shea Williams 11 Alvirne 6:19 13:47 20:29 6:36 4:40
256 252 961 Nicholas Morales 11 Exeter 6:23 13:42 20:30 6:36 4:41
257 253 2425 Owen Burrell 10 Spaulding 6:26 13:39 20:32 6:37 4:43
258 254 75 Jasper Bator 11 Bedford 6:20 13:35 20:32 6:37 4:43
259 255 1864 Caden Hedquist 11 Nashua South 6:24 13:40 20:34 6:38 4:45
260 1744 Mason Arseneau 10 Milford 6:22 13:39 20:35 6:38 4:46
261 256 2429 Zach Egan 9 Spaulding 6:18 13:39 20:39 6:39 4:50
262 257 1253 Nathaniel Sartell 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:17 13:50 20:57 6:45 5:08
263 258 1868 Colby Martel 11 Nashua South 6:29 14:02 21:05 6:47 5:16
264 259 1664 Tim Zimmerman 12 Massabesic 6:32 13:58 21:06 6:48 5:17
265 260 1243 Jacob Dwyer 9 Hollis/Brookline 6:17 13:55 21:12 6:50 5:23
266 261 2427 Jason Collopy 9 Spaulding 6:52 14:21 21:17 6:51 5:28
267 262 1858 Joseph Calomo 11 Nashua South 5:57 13:40 21:20 6:52 5:31
268 263 2306 Ryan Brennan 9 Sanford 6:27 14:21 21:34 6:57 5:45
269 264 1551 Michael Dupre 11 Manchester Central 6:32 14:12 21:44 7:00 5:55
270 265 1662 Chap Sovannarith 11 Massabesic 6:56 14:40 22:02 7:06 6:13
271 266 1866 Jeffrey Lam 11 Nashua South 6:31 14:23 22:09 7:08 6:20
272 267 2433 Isaac Lancey 10 Spaulding 6:52 14:49 22:21 7:12 6:32
273 268 2436 Adam Roy 9 Spaulding 6:52 14:56 22:26 7:14 6:37
274 269 1558 Anthony Vo 11 Manchester Central 6:55 15:03 22:27 7:14 6:38
275 270 1555 Collins Mintah 12 Manchester Central 7:03 15:51 23:36 7:36 7:47
276 271 844 William Bonyman 12 Dover 5:48 12:18 29:05 9:22 13:16
272 1826 Josh Lentz 11 Nashua North 9:16
273 2631 Justin Liona 10 Westford Academy 6:00 17:04
274 25 Davonte Mocoy-Sophos 11 Alvirne 5:28

                      Boys Large School Team Results


  1.    49  Bishop Hendricken         (  16:17  1:21:22   0:37)
========================================
  1      2  Aidan       Tierney          15:56
  2      8  Jack        McMahon          16:10
  3      9  Matt        St. Jean         16:12
  4     14  Luke        Henseler         16:31
  5     16  Jonathan    Iamarone         16:33
  6   ( 18) Nick        Braz             16:34
  7   ( 77) Matt        Rene             17:30

  2.   126  Concord                   (  16:38  1:23:06   0:56)
========================================
  1      4  Forest      MacKenzie        16:03
  2     10  Eli         Boesch Dining    16:13
  3     36  Ryan        Devine           16:55
  4     37  Eben        Bragg            16:56
  5     39  Aidan       O'Hern           16:59
  6   ( 44) David       Cook             17:05
  7   ( 58) Brayden     Kearns           17:13

  3.   140  Essex                     (  16:42  1:23:29   1:06)
========================================
  1      6  Henry       Farrington       16:08
  2     13  Peter       Alden            16:29
  3     28  Jake        Wagner           16:44
  4     34  Brady       Martisus         16:54
  5     59  Liam        Mack             17:14
  6   ( 75) Ben         Stewart          17:29
  7   (161) Charles     Martell          18:34

  4.   228  William Hall              (  16:58  1:24:50   1:17)
========================================
  1      7  Miller      Anderson         16:10
  2     24  Matthew     Reynolds         16:36
  3     61  Jackson     Grady            17:16
  4     65  Dylan       Rendon           17:21
  5     71  Jack        Wisialowski      17:27
  6   (103) Josh        Fernandes        17:46
  7   (198) Muhammad    Ali              19:00

  5.   247  Coe-Brown                 (  17:04  1:25:18   1:04)
========================================
  1     21  Dawson      Dubois           16:35
  2     26  Luke        Tkaczyk          16:41
  3     41  Wyatt       Mackey           17:01
  4     69  Logan       Mihelich         17:22
  5     90  Gavyn       Lewis            17:39
  6   (136) Carter      Sylvester        18:14
  7   (163) Porter      Heigis           18:35

  6.   259  Conard                    (  17:00  1:24:59   2:22)
========================================
  1      1  Gavin       Sherry           15:49
  2     27  Callum      Sherry           16:42
  3     49  Tyler       Remigino         17:07
  4     54  Sophonias   Dires            17:10
  5    128  Ian         Sagers           18:11
  6   (141) John        Dalton           18:18
  7   (154) Justin      Goldstein        18:30

  7.   273  Danbury                   (  17:12  1:25:58   0:43)
========================================
  1     31  Jacob       Hefele           16:53
  2     45  Aidan       Byrne            17:05
  3     46  Malcolm     Going            17:05
  4     63  Jack        Watson           17:19
  5     88  Ryan        Caldwell         17:36
  6   (101) Dylan       Rosemark         17:46

  8.   307  Glastonbury               (  17:15  1:26:13   1:14)
========================================
  1     15  Jacob       Smith            16:31
  2     30  Sam         Wilcox           16:52
  3     79  Thomas      Stone            17:30
  4     85  Oliver      Printy           17:35
  5     98  Zachary     Smith            17:45
  6   (107) Christopher Davis            17:50
  7   (238) Jadyn       Nogueira         19:56

  9.   311  Winnacunnet               (  17:15  1:26:13   1:52)
========================================
  1     12  Colin       Donnelly         16:28
  2     40  Austin      Denis            17:00
  3     53  Jack        Taylor           17:09
  4     62  Noah        Taracena         17:16
  5    144  Hayden      O'Hara           18:20
  6   (149) Devin       Eaton            18:25
  7   (174) Matthew     Lambert          18:43

 10.   328  Londonderry               (  17:20  1:26:40   0:30)
========================================
  1     48  Eric        Nowak            17:06
  2     50  Matthew     Griffin          17:07
  3     64  Kyle        Hoglund          17:20
  4     80  Kerry       Daley            17:31
  5     86  Dylan       Hotter           17:36
  6   (106) Benjamin    Palumbo          17:50
  7   (190) Ryan        Young            18:55

 11.   356  Xaverian Brothers         (  17:19  1:26:34   2:02)
========================================
  1      3  John        Mariano          16:02
  2     35  Dylan       Raimondi         16:55
  3     76  Sam         Hogan            17:30
  4    120  Matt        Hayes            18:03
  5    122  Noah        Wilson           18:04
  6   (126) Michael     Collins          18:10
  7   (140) Shamus      McCormick        18:18

 12.   365  U-32                      (  17:25  1:27:03   1:04)
========================================
  1     25  Waylon      Kurts            16:40
  2     68  Andrew      Crompton         17:22
  3     84  Trevor      Patterson        17:34
  4     93  Maxx        Perry            17:43
  5     95  Jed         Kurts            17:44
  6   (100) Patrick     Cioffi           17:46
  7   (109) Leo         Cioffi           17:52

 13.   371  Pinkerton                 (  17:25  1:27:02   1:16)
========================================
  1     22  Joseph      Gagnon           16:35
  2     67  Jeff        Mize             17:22
  3     72  Nolan       Preble           17:28
  4    102  Ethan       Desmarais        17:46
  5    108  Zachary     Aham             17:51
  6   (113) Nathan      Steiger          17:56
  7   (155) Zach        Plaza            18:31

 14.   395  Lowell                    (  17:29  1:27:24   1:43)
========================================
  1     19  Jadiel      Pinales          16:34
  2     47  Kelvin      Santana          17:06
  3     60  Joeben      Jacobs           17:15
  4    130  Juan        Giron            18:12
  5    139  Ian         Kiuna            18:17
  6   (150) James       Appiah           18:25
  7   (168) Sammy       Grimes           18:37

 15.   440  Burlington                (  17:35  1:27:52   2:08)
========================================
  1     11  Simon       Kissam           16:23
  2     32  Kent        Ford             16:53
  3    117  Wondu       Summa            18:01
  4    123  Ethan       Goldsmith        18:04
  5    157  Sam         Beste            18:31
  6   (164) Davis       Rock-Jones       18:36
  7   (177) Ethan       Treadwell        18:45

 16.   453  Nashua North              (  17:39  1:28:12   2:46)
========================================
  1     17  Joseph      Curran           16:34
  2     51  Gediyon     Prince           17:08
  3     78  Yassine     Jakib            17:30
  4     91  Jamie       Maddock          17:40
  5    216  Nathan      Malorzo          19:20

 17.   460  Manchester                (  17:34  1:27:46   2:30)
========================================
  1      5  Aidan       Puffer           16:05
  2     23  Yankarlos   Diaz             16:36
  3    119  Suhie       Andrew           18:03
  4    151  Gio         Martinez         18:27
  5    162  Aaron       Karr             18:35
  6   (184) Sean        Moriarty         18:49
  7   (229) Sean        Barksay          19:36

 18.   485  Souhegan                  (  17:44  1:28:40   0:30)
========================================
  1     73  Thomas      Headington       17:28
  2     87  Nathan      Stine            17:36
  3     99  Ethan       McFee            17:46
  4    110  Mason       Silk             17:52
  5    116  Carter      Schade           17:58
  6   (180) Bill        Drake            18:47
  7   (196) Andrew      Strauss          18:59

 19.   529  St. Johnsbury Academy     (  17:52  1:29:18   1:15)
========================================
  1     38  Evan        Thornton-Sherm   16:58
  2    114  Ethan       Eames            17:57
  3    115  Mason       Castle           17:58
  4    129  Nathaniel   Atkins           18:12
  5    133  MacKay      Breton           18:13
  6   (156) Adrian      Burrington       18:31
  7   (223) John        Fannon           19:31

 20.   544  Mt. Mansfield             (  17:53  1:29:24   1:33)
========================================
  1     43  Kurt        Eriksson         17:04
  2     94  Noah        Gagliardi        17:43
  3    104  Luke        Bliss            17:47
  4    134  Ely         Webster          18:13
  5    169  Josh        Garcia           18:37
  6   (172) Nate        Coulter          18:40
  7   (199) Lucaiah     Smith-Miodowni   19:00

 21.   560  Pomperaug                 (  17:56  1:29:36   1:32)
========================================
  1     55  Eric        Rosenhein        17:10
  2     57  Trey        Generali         17:12
  3    132  Hayden      Godfrey          18:13
  4    143  Noah        Johnson          18:19
  5    173  Tim         Monahan          18:42
  6   (182) Luke        Bunosso          18:48
  7   (201) Dan         Collette         19:01

 22.   561  Westford Academy          (  17:57  1:29:41   0:34)
========================================
  1     89  Tom         Germann          17:36
  2    111  Angad       Sidhu            17:53
  3    112  Colin       McGinn           17:54
  4    124  Connor      Fitzgerald       18:08
  5    125  Benjamin    Trantanella      18:10
  6   (188) Justin      Ottesen          18:53

 23.   619  Champlain Valley          (  18:06  1:30:27   1:49)
========================================
  1     33  Jared       Leonard          16:54
  2    127  Alec        Mogielnicki      18:11
  3    138  Skyler      Heininger        18:16
  4    146  Gavin       Schaaf           18:23
  5    175  Parker      Soares           18:43
  6   (176) Jamie       Williamson       18:43
  7   (178) Caleb       Nye              18:46

 24.   635  Massabesic                (  18:06  1:30:28   2:17)
========================================
  1     20  Jeffrey     Waters           16:35
  2    121  Jakob       Saucier          18:04
  3    148  Jacob       Aboud            18:25
  4    159  Karecki     Elijah           18:32
  5    187  Matthew     Pooler           18:52
  6   (259) Tim         Zimmerman        21:06
  7   (265) Chap        Sovannarith      22:02

 25.   644  Salem                     (  18:09  1:30:44   1:41)
========================================
  1     70  Sean        Holden           17:23
  2     74  Jackson     Mazejka          17:29
  3    137  Luke        Fantasia         18:16
  4    158  Massi       Bosli            18:32
  5    205  Carson      Wante            19:04
  6   (208) Mark        Caswell          19:07
  7   (248) Ben         Towler           20:24

 26.   680  Bonny Eagle               (  18:15  1:31:14   1:04)
========================================
  1     92  Aiden       Wiley            17:43
  2     97  Anthony     Breton           17:44
  3    131  Justin      Tomison          18:13
  4    179  Anthony     Mason            18:47
  5    181  Ken         Beaumier         18:47
  6   (206) Parker      Williams         19:06
  7   (237) Joshua      Chadbourne       19:54

 27.   685  South Burlington          (  18:15  1:31:11   1:35)
========================================
  1     82  Emmett      Edwards          17:34
  2    105  Sam         Valin            17:49
  3    118  Colin       McKay            18:02
  4    170  Trey        Uttecht          18:37
  5    210  Jon         O'Neil           19:09
  6   (214) Tristan     McNight          19:19
  7   (239) Owen        Severance        19:58

 28.   733  Merrimack                 (  18:22  1:31:50   1:05)
========================================
  1     83  Andrew      Peyton           17:34
  2    152  Adam        Ellis            18:27
  3    160  Ryan        Fischer          18:33
  4    167  Joshua      Felo             18:37
  5    171  Andrew      Frothingham      18:39
  6   (186) Jason       Provencher       18:52
  7   (219) Elijah      Demeo            19:25

 29.   773  Deering                   (  18:27  1:32:11   2:13)
========================================
  1     29  Alec        Troxell          16:49
  2    145  William     Jordan           18:23
  3    195  Joey        Lancia           18:57
  4    200  Alexey      Seredin          19:00
  5    204  Abdifatah   Abdirahman       19:02
  6   (211) Chris       Harmon           19:15
  7   (212) Owen        Pfaff            19:16

 30.   779  Exeter                    (  18:37  1:33:03   2:45)
========================================
  1     42  Thomas      Vanderslice      17:03
  2     52  James       Sullivan         17:08
  3    221  Gavin       Cieplik          19:29
  4    228  Ben         Webber           19:35
  5    236  Sam         Quitkin          19:48
  6   (246) Anthony     Mann             20:20
  7   (252) Nicholas    Morales          20:30

 31.   800  Billerica                 (  18:32  1:32:38   1:23)
========================================
  1     96  Shawn       Stairs           17:44
  2    142  Aiden       Cliff            18:18
  3    166  John        Holden           18:36
  4    189  Brandon     Marion           18:53
  5    207  Thomas      Dinsmore         19:07
  6   (215) Akash       Rana             19:20
  7   (231) Cory        Lafleur          19:39

 32.   936  Hollis/Brookline          (  19:05  1:35:23   2:37)
========================================
  1     81  Kenny       Corsetti         17:32
  2    153  John        Kotelly          18:28
  3    224  Matthew     Hutchinson       19:33
  4    233  Jake        Laborde          19:41
  5    245  Daniel      Delong           20:09
  6   (257) Nathaniel   Sartell          20:57
  7   (260) Jacob       Dwyer            21:12

 33.   965  Alvirne                   (  19:14  1:36:10   3:08)
========================================
  1     66  Paul        Balletto         17:21
  2    185  Josh        Laine            18:50
  3    222  Cooper      Downey           19:30
  4    241  Jacob       Morales          20:00
  5    251  Shea        Williams         20:29

 34.   967  Sanford                   (  19:00  1:34:58   1:05)
========================================
  1    165  Simon       Glavin           18:36
  2    183  Andrew      Martin           18:48
  3    193  Christopher Lantagne         18:56
  4    194  Josh        Werner           18:57
  5    232  Joseph      Perreault        19:41
  6   (247) Micheal     Baker            20:22
  7   (263) Ryan        Brennan          21:34

 35.   975  Manchester Memorial       (  19:12  1:36:00   2:51)
========================================
  1     56  Evan        Clark            17:11
  2    202  Justin      Discua           19:02
  3    235  Max         Makara           19:46
  4    240  Mitchell    Nault            19:59
  5    242  Kristjan    Fraser           20:02
  6   (244) James       Mondor           20:09

 36.  1032  Dover                     (  19:10  1:35:48   0:29)
========================================
  1    191  Trevor      Gnall            18:55
  2    197  Ben         Stone            18:59
  3    209  Sebastian   Cook             19:08
  4    217  Zach        Nelson-Marois    19:22
  5    218  Donovan     Dimaria          19:24
  6   (225) Sam         Krick            19:33
  7   (271) William     Bonyman          29:05

 37.  1048  Bedford                   (  19:22  1:36:48   1:49)
========================================
  1    135  Zack        Gamache          18:14
  2    213  Camran      Rudduck          19:18
  3    227  Camden      Krasinski        19:35
  4    230  Drew        Doughty          19:38
  5    243  Nicholas    Lacroix          20:03
  6   (250) Adam        Lacroix          20:28
  7   (254) Jasper      Bator            20:32

 38.  1180  Nashua South              (  20:08  1:40:38   2:09)
========================================
  1    192  Maxim       Merkuryev        18:56
  2    226  Kevin       Flaherty         19:35
  3    249  Michael     Rzasa            20:28
  4    255  Caden       Hedquist         20:34
  5    258  Colby       Martel           21:05
  6   (262) Joseph      Calomo           21:20
  7   (266) Jeffrey     Lam              22:09

 39.  1184  Spaulding                 (  20:39  1:43:13   3:57)
========================================
  1    147  Shane       Hudson           18:24
  2    253  Owen        Burrell          20:32
  3    256  Zach        Egan             20:39
  4    261  Jason       Collopy          21:17
  5    267  Isaac       Lancey           22:21
  6   (268) Adam        Roy              22:26

 40.  1190  Manchester Central        (  20:29  1:42:22   3:25)
========================================
  1    203  Nicholas    Skaperdas        19:02
  2    220  Clay        Young            19:26
  3    234  Photios     Vougias          19:43
  4    264  Michael     Dupre            21:44
  5    269  Anthony     Vo               22:27
  6   (270) Collins     Mintah           23:36