45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 25, 2021



Boys Large School Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 1 1258 Samuel Burgess 11 Framingham 5:07 10:22 15:39 5:03
2 2 1908 Evan Thornton-Sherm 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 4:58 10:25 15:47 5:05
3 3 1092 Matthew Servin 11 Champlain Valley 5:07 10:34 15:56 5:08
4 4 2005 Walker Beverly 12 William Hall 5:10 10:40 16:08 5:12
5 5 1012 Troy Silvestri 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:10 10:46 16:12 5:13
6 6 1150 Sam Hilts 12 Concord 5:12 10:47 16:17 5:15
7 7 1749 Luke Brennan 12 Pinkerton 5:15 10:47 16:20 5:16
8 8 949 Ethan Mashtare 12 BFA-St. Albans 5:15 10:49 16:21 5:16
9 9 1809 Brady Geisler 12 Rutland 5:15 10:49 16:22 5:16
10 10 1983 Austin Beard 12 U-32 5:08 10:49 16:23 5:17
11 11 1020 Keegan Tierney 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:10 10:51 16:24 5:17
12 12 964 Nate Fondakowski 12 Bishop Guertin 5:07 10:44 16:28 5:18
13 13 953 Jacob Tremblay 12 BFA-St. Albans 5:20 10:59 16:32 5:20
14 14 1903 Hale Boyden 12 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:16 10:56 16:36 5:21
15 15 1473 Sean Barksay 12 Manchester 5:07 10:53 16:36 5:21
16 16 1152 Zachary Hooper 12 Concord 5:12 10:48 16:37 5:21
17 17 985 Josh Breard 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:13 10:54 16:40 5:22
18 18 1989 Ollie Hansen 12 U-32 5:11 11:01 16:42 5:23
19 19 1226 Luke Miklus 11 Essex 5:16 11:00 16:43 5:23
20 20 1900 Sky Valin 10 South Burlington 5:31 11:06 16:45 5:24
21 21 1998 Avery Allen 11 William Hall 5:26 11:08 16:48 5:25
22 22 1988 Cyrus Hansen 10 U-32 5:17 11:10 16:48 5:25
23 23 1108 Lars Hogne 12 Coe-Brown 5:26 11:07 16:48 5:25
24 24 952 Calvin Storms 12 BFA-St. Albans 5:19 11:06 16:50 5:25
25 25 1986 Sargent Burns 11 U-32 5:22 11:12 16:50 5:25
26 26 1733 Tam Gavenas 9 Phillips Academy 5:11 11:19 16:52 5:26
27 27 1636 Maddox Jordan 10 Noble 5:15 11:13 16:52 5:26
28 28 1002 Evan McGregor 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:13 11:09 16:55 5:27
29 29 1984 Carson Beard 12 U-32 5:16 11:08 16:56 5:27
30 30 1159 John Murphy 12 Concord 5:21 11:11 16:58 5:28
31 31 923 Kasey Mahoney 12 Bedford 5:25 11:14 16:59 5:28
32 32 1439 Ryan Fortin 11 Londonderry 5:20 11:21 17:00 5:29
33 33 1127 Tyler Tkaczyk 11 Coe-Brown 5:17 11:13 17:04 5:30
34 34 1112 Jamie Lano 10 Coe-Brown 5:21 11:21 17:05 5:30
35 35 1000 Wilson Jablonski 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:14 11:04 17:06 5:31
36 36 1752 Ethan Charles 12 Pinkerton 5:18 11:10 17:07 5:31
37 37 1455 Jack Courtney 10 Lowell 5:22 11:20 17:08 5:31
38 38 965 Matthew Giardina 9 Bishop Guertin 5:25 11:27 17:11 5:32
39 39 1229 Matthew Allen 11 Exeter 5:21 11:23 17:13 5:33
40 40 975 Sean Okeefe 12 Bishop Guertin 5:16 11:19 17:13 5:33
41 41 2010 Josh Burr 12 William Hall 5:42 11:36 17:14 5:33
42 42 1437 Sean Clegg 11 Londonderry 5:21 11:16 17:19 5:35
43 43 1279 Shand Seiffert 12 Framingham 5:24 11:28 17:20 5:35
44 44 1218 Braden Cummings 12 Essex 5:36 11:39 17:23 5:36
45 45 2032 Isaac Mahler 10 William Hall 5:26 11:08 17:24 5:36
46 46 977 Joshua Rivers 12 Bishop Guertin 5:28 11:39 17:26 5:37
47 47 2060 Ethan Striff-Cave 11 William Hall 5:42 11:33 17:28 5:38
48 48 1996 Tzevi Schwartz 12 U-32 5:28 11:37 17:31 5:39
49 49 1755 Theo Davis 11 Pinkerton 5:37 11:46 17:34 5:40
50 50 897 Nick Marcotte 11 Alvirne 5:34 11:48 17:35 5:40
51 51 1282 Arnav Singh 12 Framingham 5:23 11:30 17:35 5:40
52 52 891 John Crawford 12 Alvirne 5:38 11:49 17:36 5:40
53 53 1079 Kai Hillier 12 Champlain Valley 5:42 11:50 17:37 5:41
54 54 1084 Jameson McEnaney 11 Champlain Valley 5:44 11:51 17:38 5:41
55 55 1906 Nathan Lenzini 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:36 11:41 17:38 5:41
56 56 1447 Will Plante 12 Londonderry 5:29 11:42 17:38 5:41
57 57 1604 Juho Hahto 12 Nashua South 5:35 11:45 17:39 5:41
58 58 1887 Vaughn Larkin 11 South Burlington 5:40 11:42 17:40 5:41
59 59 1525 Cameron Fredette 11 Merrimack 5:26 11:35 17:42 5:42
60 60 1751 Jack Cameron 12 Pinkerton 5:33 11:50 17:43 5:42
61 61 944 Porter Hurteau 10 BFA-St. Albans 5:32 11:40 17:45 5:43
62 62 1808 Owen Dube-Johnson 12 Rutland 5:33 11:45 17:47 5:44
63 63 2021 Colin Goldschmidt 11 William Hall 5:43 11:56 17:47 5:44
64 64 1227 Kelton Poirer 10 Essex 5:36 12:07 17:48 5:44
65 65 1162 Tyler Watt 10 Concord 5:36 11:48 17:48 5:44
66 66 1073 Jack Crum 11 Champlain Valley 5:43 11:52 17:50 5:45
67 67 1004 Aidan Moreira 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:20 11:36 17:50 5:45
68 68 1907 Andrew Thornton-Sherm 9 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:41 11:53 17:51 5:45
69 69 1499 Tyler Lavallee 12 Manchester Memorial 5:47 11:43 17:51 5:45
70 70 1085 Brennan Militello 11 Champlain Valley 5:43 11:51 17:54 5:46
71 71 1078 Kody Guiterman 10 Champlain Valley 5:44 11:52 17:55 5:46
72 72 1465 Matt Morneau 12 Lowell 5:25 12:07 17:55 5:46
73 73 991 Andrew Frezza 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:23 11:43 17:57 5:47
74 74 1454 Jarlen Arango 11 Lowell 5:38 11:59 17:57 5:47
75 75 2045 Jamie Rendon 12 William Hall 5:47 11:57 17:58 5:47
76 76 1462 Frank Kelly 12 Lowell 5:30 12:04 17:59 5:48
77 77 1456 Ryan Courtney 12 Lowell 5:38 12:04 18:00 5:48
78 78 1471 David Vandi 12 Lowell 5:20 11:56 18:03 5:49
79 79 1625 Alex Thibeault 12 Nashua South 5:35 11:52 18:04 5:49
80 80 943 Will Hughes 10 BFA-St. Albans 5:46 12:02 18:04 5:49
81 81 1819 Brock James 9 Salem 5:30 11:51 18:05 5:49
82 1196 Jeremiah Payeur 12 Dover 5:44 11:52 18:05 5:50
83 82 2098 Henry Bybee 11 Winnacunnet 5:37 11:59 18:06 5:50
84 83 1267 Ryan Gaglione 12 Framingham 5:49 12:07 18:07 5:50
85 84 1470 Seyha Rath 11 Lowell 5:27 11:49 18:08 5:51
86 85 1072 Andrew Buley 12 Champlain Valley 5:46 12:05 18:09 5:51
87 86 1219 Lucius Karki 12 Essex 5:36 12:07 18:10 5:51
88 87 1985 Wilder Brown 11 U-32 5:35 11:53 18:12 5:52
89 88 1843 Ryan Brennan 12 Sanford 5:36 12:05 18:13 5:52
90 89 981 Sebastian Zeman 12 Bishop Guertin 5:35 12:01 18:15 5:53
91 90 1743 Jack Wilcox 12 Phillips Academy 5:34 12:07 18:16 5:53
92 91 1269 Andrew Hohenstein 11 Framingham 5:49 12:10 18:17 5:53
93 92 1236 Willard Hoffmaster 9 Exeter 5:42 12:07 18:18 5:54
94 93 1064 Avi Yagoda 10 Burlington 5:32 11:50 18:18 5:54
95 94 1780 Avery Crowell 11 Portsmouth 5:30 11:59 18:20 5:54
96 95 1807 Karver Butler 10 Rutland 5:50 12:14 18:21 5:55
97 96 1234 Brennan Gregoire 10 Exeter 5:45 12:08 18:21 5:55
98 97 1222 Kris Laverty 12 Essex 5:42 12:12 18:22 5:55
99 1197 Zach Pelletier 12 Dover 5:44 11:47 18:22 5:55
100 98 1891 Silas O'Brien 12 South Burlington 5:47 12:01 18:23 5:55
101 99 1744 Luke Williamson 9 Phillips Academy 6:05 12:25 18:23 5:55
102 100 1046 Kai Donnelly 11 Burlington 5:46 12:08 18:23 5:55
103 101 919 Adam Lacroix 12 Bedford 5:41 12:06 18:23 5:55
104 102 1893 Evan Pidgeon 11 South Burlington 5:47 12:06 18:24 5:56
105 103 1902 Nathaniel Bernier 10 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:41 12:11 18:24 5:56
106 104 1562 Gavin Jacobs 9 Mt. Mansfield 5:48 12:24 18:26 5:56
107 105 1225 Darrian Michaelides 11 Essex 5:45 12:18 18:27 5:57
108 106 1221 Carl Laverty 10 Essex 5:50 12:21 18:27 5:57
109 107 2116 Peyton Saltmarsh 12 Winnacunnet 5:48 12:22 18:27 5:57
110 108 1750 Elias Brodeur 11 Pinkerton 5:50 12:17 18:29 5:57
111 109 1474 Abdullah Barlas 12 Manchester 5:57 12:19 18:29 5:57
112 110 1597 Andrew Byrne 9 Nashua South 5:46 12:21 18:30 5:57
113 111 1598 Daniel Byrne 9 Nashua South 5:38 12:13 18:31 5:58
114 112 1573 Willem Smith 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:51 12:24 18:32 5:58
115 113 967 Alex Girata 12 Bishop Guertin 5:44 12:15 18:33 5:59
116 114 962 Micah Dunsmoor 10 Bishop Guertin 5:55 12:27 18:33 5:59
117 115 1747 Nathan Binda 10 Pinkerton 5:50 12:31 18:34 5:59
118 116 1735 Isaac Heitmann 12 Phillips Academy 5:51 12:20 18:36 6:00
119 117 1737 Aidan Lin 11 Phillips Academy 5:47 12:25 18:38 6:00
120 118 1822 Nicholas Rushton 11 Salem 5:45 12:12 18:39 6:01
121 119 1475 Caleb Curtis 12 Manchester 5:57 12:22 18:39 6:01
122 120 1610 Evan Lafleur 12 Nashua South 5:48 12:23 18:40 6:01
123 121 1257 Jordan Book 12 Framingham 5:49 12:13 18:44 6:02
124 122 1892 Dylan Palmer 12 South Burlington 5:48 12:42 18:45 6:02
125 123 1589 Matthew Robert 12 Nashua North 5:43 12:10 18:45 6:03
126 124 1157 Jonathan McDonald 12 Concord 5:45 12:36 18:46 6:03
127 125 899 Aj Prescotte 11 Alvirne 5:35 12:18 18:47 6:03
128 126 1241 Spencer Mann 9 Exeter 6:15 12:45 18:48 6:03
129 127 1144 Wesley Desantis Thomp 11 Concord 5:39 12:20 18:49 6:04
130 128 1904 Ryan Callaghan 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:41 12:26 18:51 6:04
131 129 1044 Thomas Dion 11 Burlington 5:48 12:19 18:52 6:05
132 130 1438 Justin Dickson 12 Londonderry 5:52 12:36 18:53 6:05
133 131 2117 Jon Savage 11 Winnacunnet 6:00 12:30 18:53 6:05
134 132 1495 Owen Davis 10 Manchester Memorial 5:59 12:34 18:54 6:05
135 133 1485 Benjamin Colby 11 Manchester Central 5:43 12:32 18:54 6:05
136 134 920 Nicholas Lacroix 12 Bedford 5:46 12:22 18:57 6:06
137 135 1905 Carson Eames 10 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:45 12:29 18:57 6:06
138 136 1145 Shaun Fifield 11 Concord 5:40 12:37 19:01 6:07
139 137 1114 Maxwell Lemay 10 Coe-Brown 5:44 12:28 19:01 6:07
140 138 1231 Daniel Daschbach-Eato 12 Exeter 6:12 12:53 19:06 6:09
141 139 2100 Jackson Crane 11 Winnacunnet 6:02 12:49 19:06 6:09
142 140 1239 Gavin Malark 10 Exeter 6:13 12:54 19:06 6:09
143 141 1051 Jason Huynh 12 Burlington 5:43 12:31 19:07 6:10
144 142 1810 Samuel Kay 11 Rutland 5:54 12:39 19:08 6:10
145 143 1732 Luke Francis 9 Phillips Academy 6:00 12:45 19:08 6:10
146 144 1247 Brodie Proulx 9 Exeter 6:12 12:53 19:08 6:10
147 145 1575 D'Sean Coffie 11 Nashua North 5:53 12:50 19:10 6:11
148 146 1042 Connor Byam 9 Burlington 5:56 12:40 19:10 6:11
149 147 1583 Andrew Laflamme 11 Nashua North 6:00 12:51 19:14 6:12
150 148 1565 Farmer Lindemuth 9 Mt. Mansfield 5:56 12:51 19:19 6:13
151 149 1788 Michael O'Neil 12 Portsmouth 6:00 13:03 19:20 6:14
152 150 1736 Constantine Krenteras 10 Phillips Academy 6:08 12:50 19:20 6:14
153 151 2121 Ken Zou 12 Winnacunnet 5:55 12:51 19:24 6:15
154 152 1442 Brendan Julian 12 Londonderry 5:56 12:43 19:24 6:15
155 1198 Tyler Sheedy 12 Dover 5:11 10:46 19:29 6:17
156 153 1555 Taylor Carlson 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:12 12:55 19:30 6:17
157 154 1620 Michael Rzasa 12 Nashua South 5:53 12:50 19:30 6:17
158 155 2140 Clayton Spinney 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:03 12:54 19:31 6:17
159 156 1782 Jake Haley 11 Portsmouth 5:59 13:04 19:31 6:17
160 157 930 Yash Sharma 12 Bedford 6:11 12:52 19:33 6:18
161 158 1041 Kiran Bleakney-Eastm 12 Burlington 6:02 12:57 19:36 6:19
162 159 1094 Nikhil Chavda 11 Coe-Brown 6:05 13:01 19:39 6:20
163 160 896 Aiden Lechner 11 Alvirne 6:07 13:07 19:40 6:20
164 161 1588 Kenneth Reel 11 Nashua North 5:56 12:45 19:41 6:20
165 162 1820 Benjamin Lagrasse 9 Salem 6:10 12:54 19:41 6:21
166 163 2111 Fekadu O'Connor 11 Winnacunnet 6:19 13:12 19:51 6:24
167 164 1812 Peyton Acker 10 Salem 6:04 13:01 19:54 6:25
168 165 1496 Stephen Denio 10 Manchester Memorial 6:10 13:11 19:57 6:26
169 166 1890 Rowan Nenninger 10 South Burlington 6:03 13:05 19:59 6:26
170 167 906 Sam Boldeia 10 Bedford 6:05 13:12 19:59 6:26
171 168 1444 Colby Lynch 12 Londonderry 6:01 13:11 20:00 6:27
172 169 1520 Nathan Beauregard 11 Merrimack 6:08 13:18 20:01 6:27
173 170 1850 Caleb Pelletier 9 Sanford 6:13 13:17 20:02 6:27
174 171 1500 Jacob Miller 12 Manchester Memorial 6:11 13:15 20:02 6:27
175 172 1789 Brody Parrott 11 Portsmouth 6:08 13:16 20:03 6:28
176 173 1557 Charlie Clark 12 Mt. Mansfield 6:11 13:26 20:04 6:28
177 174 1786 Ethan Lantz 11 Portsmouth 6:08 13:16 20:06 6:28
178 175 1844 Liam Daly 12 Sanford 6:21 13:31 20:06 6:28
179 176 2112 Jasper Pimentel 12 Winnacunnet 6:06 13:23 20:06 6:28
180 177 1811 Lane Shelton 10 Rutland 6:15 13:13 20:09 6:29
181 178 1852 Jacob Vitale 12 Sanford 6:13 13:18 20:13 6:31
182 179 893 Brent Dunning 9 Alvirne 6:17 13:35 20:15 6:32
183 180 1824 Samuel Scala 10 Salem 6:03 13:15 20:16 6:32
184 181 1446 Aiden Oljey 10 Londonderry 5:57 13:07 20:18 6:32
185 182 903 Jared Bekkering 10 Bedford 6:07 13:13 20:18 6:32
186 183 1541 Tyler Safstrom 11 Merrimack 6:07 13:16 20:25 6:35
187 184 917 Ryan Jung 9 Bedford 6:11 13:17 20:31 6:37
188 185 889 Leo Bunkartas 11 Alvirne 6:17 13:42 20:35 6:38
189 186 1099 Jacob Cowan 12 Coe-Brown 6:04 13:41 20:36 6:38
190 187 1503 McGregor Platte 12 Manchester Memorial 6:23 13:42 20:41 6:40
191 188 2157 Jacob Gibson 10 Alvirne 6:18 13:34 20:41 6:40
192 189 937 Emanuele Chiappinelli 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:35 13:56 20:48 6:42
193 190 1643 Isaiah Slater 11 Noble 6:30 14:04 20:49 6:42
194 191 1814 David Caron 10 Salem 6:23 13:48 20:49 6:42
195 192 1821 Mitchell Raskow 10 Salem 6:27 14:01 20:50 6:43
196 193 1779 Adam Croteau 12 Portsmouth 6:20 13:52 20:51 6:43
197 194 1532 Jon Moore 10 Merrimack 6:10 13:59 20:53 6:44
198 195 1476 Jack Larson 12 Manchester 6:20 13:37 20:54 6:44
199 196 1055 Boniface Ndikumwenayo 12 Burlington 6:35 14:17 20:54 6:44
200 197 1479 Jason Skoog 12 Manchester 6:27 14:02 20:58 6:45
201 198 1633 Michael Crosby 12 Noble 6:30 14:04 21:01 6:46
202 199 1581 Ben Klein 12 Nashua North 6:14 14:00 21:03 6:47
203 200 1846 Lewis Fink 12 Sanford 6:32 14:10 21:13 6:50
204 201 1582 Nicholas Kutschke 11 Nashua North 6:21 14:00 21:13 6:50
205 202 1523 David Desfosse 12 Merrimack 6:08 14:30 21:24 6:53
206 203 1536 Tristan Plumb 9 Merrimack 6:23 14:20 21:29 6:55
207 204 1854 Joshua Werner 12 Sanford 6:17 14:38 21:30 6:56
208 205 1482 Cyril Anderson 12 Manchester Central 6:48 14:51 21:37 6:58
209 206 1853 Malakai Webber 11 Sanford 6:58 14:47 21:43 7:00
210 207 1787 Will Margeson 12 Portsmouth 6:27 14:08 21:50 7:02
211 208 2141 Shea Smith 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:31 14:18 22:04 7:07
212 209 1529 Aidan Koss 9 Merrimack 7:01 14:30 22:14 7:10
213 210 1642 Mason Santiago 9 Noble 6:58 15:04 22:22 7:12
214 211 1635 Aidan Eastman 11 Noble 6:51 15:07 22:40 7:18
215 212 1639 Calvin Leon 10 Noble 6:58 15:16 22:42 7:19
216 213 950 Lincoln Schweers 10 BFA-St. Albans 6:45 14:55 22:54 7:23
217 214 1484 Caiden Bryde 10 Manchester Central 6:54 15:12 23:14 7:29
218 215 1580 Brady Gleason 12 Nashua North 7:04 15:37 23:19 7:31
219 216 1488 Joseph Hernandez 12 Manchester Central 7:21 16:02 23:46 7:39
220 217 1640 Nolan Lowery 10 Noble 7:20 15:53 24:05 7:45
221 218 1489 Sutherland Keene 10 Manchester Central 7:20 16:05 24:18 7:50
222 219 1483 Matthew Blair 12 Manchester Central 7:25 16:10 24:40 7:57
223 220 1486 Nathan Dupre 12 Manchester Central 7:19 16:36 25:03 8:04
221 1493 Nathan Berthiaume 10 Manchester Memorial 6:23 13:42
222 1100 Aidan Cox 11 Coe-Brown 5:07
223 1899 Patrick Sweeny 12 South Burlington 5:31

                      Boys Large School Team Results


  1.    96  Bishop Hendricken         (  16:40  1:23:17   0:54)
========================================
  1      5  Troy        Silvestri        16:12
  2     11  Keegan      Tierney          16:24
  3     17  Josh        Breard           16:40
  4     28  Evan        McGregor         16:55
  5     35  Wilson      Jablonski        17:06
  6   ( 67) Aidan       Moreira          17:50
  7   ( 73) Andrew      Frezza           17:57

  2.   104  U-32                      (  16:44  1:23:39   0:33)
========================================
  1     10  Austin      Beard            16:23
  2     18  Ollie       Hansen           16:42
  3     22  Cyrus       Hansen           16:48
  4     25  Sargent     Burns            16:50
  5     29  Carson      Beard            16:56
  6   ( 48) Tzevi       Schwartz         17:31
  7   ( 87) Wilder      Brown            18:12

  3.   158  William Hall              (  17:01  1:25:02   1:20)
========================================
  1      4  Walker      Beverly          16:08
  2     21  Avery       Allen            16:48
  3     41  Josh        Burr             17:14
  4     45  Isaac       Mahler           17:24
  5     47  Ethan       Striff-Cave      17:28
  6   ( 63) Colin       Goldschmidt      17:47
  7   ( 75) Jamie       Rendon           17:58

  4.   186  BFA-St. Albans            (  17:07  1:25:32   1:43)
========================================
  1      8  Ethan       Mashtare         16:21
  2     13  Jacob       Tremblay         16:32
  3     24  Calvin      Storms           16:50
  4     61  Porter      Hurteau          17:45
  5     80  Will        Hughes           18:04
  6   (189) Emanuele    Chiappinelli     20:48
  7   (213) Lincoln     Schweers         22:54

  5.   225  Bishop Guertin            (  17:19  1:26:33   1:47)
========================================
  1     12  Nate        Fondakowski      16:28
  2     38  Matthew     Giardina         17:11
  3     40  Sean        Okeefe           17:13
  4     46  Joshua      Rivers           17:26
  5     89  Sebastian   Zeman            18:15
  6   (113) Alex        Girata           18:33
  7   (114) Micah       Dunsmoor         18:33

  6.   241  Concord                   (  17:18  1:26:26   2:29)
========================================
  1      6  Sam         Hilts            16:17
  2     16  Zachary     Hooper           16:37
  3     30  John        Murphy           16:58
  4     65  Tyler       Watt             17:48
  5    124  Jonathan    McDonald         18:46
  6   (127) Wesley      Desantis Thomp   18:49
  7   (136) Shaun       Fifield          19:01

  7.   242  St. Johnsbury Academy     (  17:16  1:26:16   2:37)
========================================
  1      2  Evan        Thornton-Sherm   15:47
  2     14  Hale        Boyden           16:36
  3     55  Nathan      Lenzini          17:38
  4     68  Andrew      Thornton-Sherm   17:51
  5    103  Nathaniel   Bernier          18:24
  6   (128) Ryan        Callaghan        18:51
  7   (135) Carson      Eames            18:57

  8.   246  Champlain Valley          (  17:23  1:26:55   1:58)
========================================
  1      3  Matthew     Servin           15:56
  2     53  Kai         Hillier          17:37
  3     54  Jameson     McEnaney         17:38
  4     66  Jack        Crum             17:50
  5     70  Brennan     Militello        17:54
  6   ( 71) Kody        Guiterman        17:55
  7   ( 85) Andrew      Buley            18:09

  9.   260  Pinkerton                 (  17:27  1:27:13   2:09)
========================================
  1      7  Luke        Brennan          16:20
  2     36  Ethan       Charles          17:07
  3     49  Theo        Davis            17:34
  4     60  Jack        Cameron          17:43
  5    108  Elias       Brodeur          18:29
  6   (115) Nathan      Binda            18:34

 10.   269  Framingham                (  17:24  1:26:58   2:38)
========================================
  1      1  Samuel      Burgess          15:39
  2     43  Shand       Seiffert         17:20
  3     51  Arnav       Singh            17:35
  4     83  Ryan        Gaglione         18:07
  5     91  Andrew      Hohenstein       18:17
  6   (121) Jordan      Book             18:44

 11.   310  Essex                     (  17:42  1:28:26   1:39)
========================================
  1     19  Luke        Miklus           16:43
  2     44  Braden      Cummings         17:23
  3     64  Kelton      Poirer           17:48
  4     86  Lucius      Karki            18:10
  5     97  Kris        Laverty          18:22
  6   (105) Darrian     Michaelides      18:27
  7   (106) Carl        Laverty          18:27

 12.   336  Lowell                    (  17:48  1:28:59   0:52)
========================================
  1     37  Jack        Courtney         17:08
  2     72  Matt        Morneau          17:55
  3     74  Jarlen      Arango           17:57
  4     76  Frank       Kelly            17:59
  5     77  Ryan        Courtney         18:00
  6   ( 78) David       Vandi            18:03
  7   ( 84) Seyha       Rath             18:08

 13.   386  Coe-Brown                 (  17:56  1:29:37   2:51)
========================================
  1     23  Lars        Hogne            16:48
  2     33  Tyler       Tkaczyk          17:04
  3     34  Jamie       Lano             17:05
  4    137  Maxwell     Lemay            19:01
  5    159  Nikhil      Chavda           19:39
  6   (186) Jacob       Cowan            20:36

 14.   400  South Burlington          (  18:00  1:29:57   2:00)
========================================
  1     20  Sky         Valin            16:45
  2     58  Vaughn      Larkin           17:40
  3     98  Silas       O'Brien          18:23
  4    102  Evan        Pidgeon          18:24
  5    122  Dylan       Palmer           18:45
  6   (166) Rowan       Nenninger        19:59

 15.   412  Londonderry               (  18:03  1:30:14   2:24)
========================================
  1     32  Ryan        Fortin           17:00
  2     42  Sean        Clegg            17:19
  3     56  Will        Plante           17:38
  4    130  Justin      Dickson          18:53
  5    152  Brendan     Julian           19:24
  6   (168) Colby       Lynch            20:00
  7   (181) Aiden       Oljey            20:18

 16.   448  Phillips Academy          (  18:09  1:30:45   1:46)
========================================
  1     26  Tam         Gavenas          16:52
  2     90  Jack        Wilcox           18:16
  3     99  Luke        Williamson       18:23
  4    116  Isaac       Heitmann         18:36
  5    117  Aidan       Lin              18:38
  6   (143) Luke        Francis          19:08
  7   (150) Constantine Krenteras        19:20

 17.   477  Nashua South              (  18:17  1:31:24   1:01)
========================================
  1     57  Juho        Hahto            17:39
  2     79  Alex        Thibeault        18:04
  3    110  Andrew      Byrne            18:30
  4    111  Daniel      Byrne            18:31
  5    120  Evan        Lafleur          18:40
  6   (154) Michael     Rzasa            19:30

 18.   485  Rutland                   (  18:22  1:31:47   3:47)
========================================
  1      9  Brady       Geisler          16:22
  2     62  Owen        Dube-Johnson     17:47
  3     95  Karver      Butler           18:21
  4    142  Samuel      Kay              19:08
  5    177  Lane        Shelton          20:09

 19.   491  Exeter                    (  18:22  1:31:46   1:53)
========================================
  1     39  Matthew     Allen            17:13
  2     92  Willard     Hoffmaster       18:18
  3     96  Brennan     Gregoire         18:21
  4    126  Spencer     Mann             18:48
  5    138  Daniel      Daschbach-Eato   19:06
  6   (140) Gavin       Malark           19:06
  7   (144) Brodie      Proulx           19:08

 20.   566  Alvirne                   (  18:47  1:33:53   2:40)
========================================
  1     50  Nick        Marcotte         17:35
  2     52  John        Crawford         17:36
  3    125  Aj          Prescotte        18:47
  4    160  Aiden       Lechner          19:40
  5    179  Brent       Dunning          20:15
  6   (185) Leo         Bunkartas        20:35
  7   (188) Jacob       Gibson           20:41

 21.   590  Bedford                   (  18:47  1:33:51   3:00)
========================================
  1     31  Kasey       Mahoney          16:59
  2    101  Adam        Lacroix          18:23
  3    134  Nicholas    Lacroix          18:57
  4    157  Yash        Sharma           19:33
  5    167  Sam         Boldeia          19:59
  6   (182) Jared       Bekkering        20:18
  7   (184) Ryan        Jung             20:31

 22.   609  Burlington                (  18:46  1:33:50   0:52)
========================================
  1     93  Avi         Yagoda           18:18
  2    100  Kai         Donnelly         18:23
  3    129  Thomas      Dion             18:52
  4    141  Jason       Huynh            19:07
  5    146  Connor      Byam             19:10
  6   (158) Kiran       Bleakney-Eastm   19:36
  7   (196) Boniface    Ndikumwenayo     20:54

 23.   610  Winnacunnet               (  18:48  1:33:56   1:18)
========================================
  1     82  Henry       Bybee            18:06
  2    107  Peyton      Saltmarsh        18:27
  3    131  Jon         Savage           18:53
  4    139  Jackson     Crane            19:06
  5    151  Ken         Zou              19:24
  6   (163) Fekadu      O'Connor         19:51
  7   (176) Jasper      Pimentel         20:06

 24.   635  Manchester                (  19:08  1:35:36   4:22)
========================================
  1     15  Sean        Barksay          16:36
  2    109  Abdullah    Barlas           18:29
  3    119  Caleb       Curtis           18:39
  4    195  Jack        Larson           20:54
  5    197  Jason       Skoog            20:58

 25.   672  Mt. Mansfield             (  19:04  1:35:18   1:05)
========================================
  1    104  Gavin       Jacobs           18:26
  2    112  Willem      Smith            18:32
  3    148  Farmer      Lindemuth        19:19
  4    153  Taylor      Carlson          19:30
  5    155  Clayton     Spinney          19:31
  6   (173) Charlie     Clark            20:04
  7   (208) Shea        Smith            22:04

 26.   705  Salem                     (  19:19  1:36:35   2:11)
========================================
  1     81  Brock       James            18:05
  2    118  Nicholas    Rushton          18:39
  3    162  Benjamin    Lagrasse         19:41
  4    164  Peyton      Acker            19:54
  5    180  Samuel      Scala            20:16
  6   (191) David       Caron            20:49
  7   (192) Mitchell    Raskow           20:50

 27.   724  Manchester Memorial       (  19:29  1:37:25   2:50)
========================================
  1     69  Tyler       Lavallee         17:51
  2    132  Owen        Davis            18:54
  3    165  Stephen     Denio            19:57
  4    171  Jacob       Miller           20:02
  5    187  McGregor    Platte           20:41

 28.   745  Portsmouth                (  19:28  1:37:20   1:46)
========================================
  1     94  Avery       Crowell          18:20
  2    149  Michael     O'Neil           19:20
  3    156  Jake        Haley            19:31
  4    172  Brody       Parrott          20:03
  5    174  Ethan       Lantz            20:06
  6   (193) Adam        Croteau          20:51
  7   (207) Will        Margeson         21:50

 29.   775  Nashua North              (  19:35  1:37:53   2:18)
========================================
  1    123  Matthew     Robert           18:45
  2    145  D'Sean      Coffie           19:10
  3    147  Andrew      Laflamme         19:14
  4    161  Kenneth     Reel             19:41
  5    199  Ben         Klein            21:03
  6   (201) Nicholas    Kutschke         21:13
  7   (215) Brady       Gleason          23:19

 30.   807  Merrimack                 (  20:05  1:40:25   3:42)
========================================
  1     59  Cameron     Fredette         17:42
  2    169  Nathan      Beauregard       20:01
  3    183  Tyler       Safstrom         20:25
  4    194  Jon         Moore            20:53
  5    202  David       Desfosse         21:24
  6   (203) Tristan     Plumb            21:29
  7   (209) Aidan       Koss             22:14

 31.   811  Sanford                   (  19:58  1:39:47   3:00)
========================================
  1     88  Ryan        Brennan          18:13
  2    170  Caleb       Pelletier        20:02
  3    175  Liam        Daly             20:06
  4    178  Jacob       Vitale           20:13
  5    200  Lewis       Fink             21:13
  6   (204) Joshua      Werner           21:30
  7   (206) Malakai     Webber           21:43

 32.   836  Noble                     (  20:45  1:43:44   5:48)
========================================
  1     27  Maddox      Jordan           16:52
  2    190  Isaiah      Slater           20:49
  3    198  Michael     Crosby           21:01
  4    210  Mason       Santiago         22:22
  5    211  Aidan       Eastman          22:40
  6   (212) Calvin      Leon             22:42
  7   (217) Nolan       Lowery           24:05

 33.   986  Manchester Central        (  22:22  1:51:49   5:24)
========================================
  1    133  Benjamin    Colby            18:54
  2    205  Cyril       Anderson         21:37
  3    214  Caiden      Bryde            23:14
  4    216  Joseph      Hernandez        23:46
  5    218  Sutherland  Keene            24:18
  6   (219) Matthew     Blair            24:40
  7   (220) Nathan      Dupre            25:03