Derryfield Park
September 22, 2018



Boys Small School Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 1 1723 David Reynolds 12 Merrimack Valley 5:20 10:52 16:15 5:14 Winner
2 2 547 Jeffrey Allen 12 Campbell 5:19 10:53 16:31 5:19 0:16
3 3 1642 Landen Vaillancourt 10 Mascenic Regional 5:20 10:59 16:37 5:21 0:22
4 4 32 Brendan Fay 12 Barrington 5:24 11:11 16:44 5:24 0:29
5 5 2046 Andrew O'Brien 10 Oyster River 5:19 11:11 16:48 5:25 0:33
6 6 2284 Dylan Khalil 10 Sanborn Regional 5:20 11:12 16:49 5:25 0:34
7 7 1140 Luke Marsanskis 12 Greely 5:25 11:20 16:55 5:27 0:40
8 2805 Riley Shepherd 10 Woodstock 5:20 11:12 16:56 5:28 0:41
9 8 879 Ravi Somvanshi 12 East Greenwich 5:26 11:22 17:08 5:31 0:53
10 9 1324 Brandon Langdon 12 John Stark 5:21 11:16 17:10 5:32 0:55
11 10 2036 Owen Fleischer 10 Oyster River 5:24 11:25 17:13 5:33 0:58
12 11 1014 Martin Horne 10 Freeport 5:39 11:32 17:13 5:33 0:58
13 12 1891 Anthony Golino 12 New Fairfield 5:41 11:42 17:17 5:34 1:02
14 13 1210 Brendan Magill 12 Harwood 5:31 11:28 17:17 5:34 1:02
15 14 745 Evan Coyne 12 Con-Val 5:44 11:38 17:18 5:35 1:03
16 15 2527 Danny Donovan 12 Trinity 5:21 11:27 17:19 5:35 1:04
17 16 2408 Antonio Capalbo 9 South Kingstown 5:30 11:35 17:20 5:35 1:05
18 17 377 Kirpal Demian 12 Bow 5:29 11:35 17:21 5:35 1:06
19 18 1637 Logan Thibault 12 Mascenic Regional 5:25 11:28 17:23 5:36 1:08
20 19 1604 Peter Burke 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:37 11:37 17:24 5:36 1:09
21 20 749 Harrison Kim 11 Con-Val 5:44 11:36 17:25 5:37 1:10
22 21 2287 Owen Stocker 10 Sanborn Regional 5:26 11:35 17:26 5:37 1:11
23 22 2225 Isaac Kaplan 12 Randolph 5:31 11:30 17:27 5:37 1:12
24 23 2031 Rowan Brown 10 Oyster River 5:26 11:35 17:28 5:38 1:13
25 24 250 Carson Bottomley 11 Bishop Guertin 5:29 11:36 17:29 5:38 1:14
26 25 252 Ben Danielson 12 Bishop Guertin 5:36 11:40 17:30 5:38 1:15
27 26 1175 Jack Lynch 12 Hanover 5:27 11:41 17:31 5:39 1:16
28 27 2730 Rohan Rai 10 Windham 5:36 11:37 17:31 5:39 1:16
29 28 2032 Myles Carrico 11 Oyster River 5:28 11:40 17:31 5:39 1:16
30 29 1143 Mathew Todd 12 Greely 5:33 11:40 17:33 5:39 1:18
31 30 36 Holden Vaughan 9 Barrington 5:35 11:42 17:33 5:39 1:18
32 31 2049 Ben Stone 12 Oyster River 5:27 11:40 17:36 5:40 1:21
33 32 1165 Daniel Bandler 11 Hanover 5:28 11:42 17:36 5:40 1:21
34 33 876 Jack Lombardi 10 East Greenwich 5:31 11:48 17:37 5:40 1:22
35 34 1368 Brent Coope 12 Kingswood 5:29 11:48 17:38 5:41 1:23
36 35 1138 Nicholas Giandrea 12 Greely 5:40 17:38 5:41 1:23
37 36 1414 Cody Davis 11 Lebanon 5:37 11:46 17:39 5:41 1:24
38 37 1307 Drew Mitchell 11 Immaculate 5:45 11:42 17:39 5:41 1:24
39 38 2035 Henry Duisberg 11 Oyster River 5:29 11:46 17:39 5:41 1:24
40 39 1169 Daniel Frost 10 Hanover 5:32 11:42 17:40 5:42 1:25
41 40 1144 Sam Wilson 10 Greely 5:40 11:51 17:41 5:42 1:26
42 41 30 Brian Donahue 12 Barrington 5:49 12:03 17:41 5:42 1:26
43 42 392 Colin Lessard 11 Bow 5:33 11:41 17:42 5:42 1:27
44 43 1142 Franklin Riley 11 Greely 5:42 11:51 17:43 5:43 1:28
45 44 979 Ian Poe 12 Fitch 5:41 11:54 17:44 5:43 1:29
46 45 2488 Owen Deffner 12 Thetford Academy 5:40 11:46 17:46 5:43 1:31
47 46 33 James Gunness 12 Barrington 5:37 11:56 17:47 5:44 1:32
48 47 1634 Dakota Somero 11 Mascenic Regional 5:31 11:51 17:48 5:44 1:33
49 48 1892 Jerold Lambert 12 New Fairfield 5:44 11:59 17:49 5:44 1:34
50 49 1759 Tyler Hebert 10 Monadnock 5:42 11:51 17:53 5:46 1:38
51 50 1306 Ryan McNerney 11 Immaculate 5:33 11:45 17:53 5:46 1:38
52 51 2525 Alex Cermak 12 Trinity 5:30 11:47 17:55 5:46 1:40
53 52 1724 Matt Reynolds 12 Merrimack Valley 5:39 11:52 17:57 5:47 1:42
54 53 1613 Owen Porterfield 12 Marthas Vineyard 5:40 11:55 17:57 5:47 1:42
55 54 1764 Harry Ryan 10 Monadnock 5:43 12:01 17:58 5:47 1:43
56 55 1202 Hale Boyden 9 Harwood 5:38 12:00 18:00 5:48 1:45
57 56 1310 James Sullivan 11 Immaculate 5:45 12:04 18:02 5:49 1:47
58 2479 Aiden Dorf 11 The White Mountain School 5:32 12:01 18:03 5:49 1:48
59 57 182 Riley Maher 11 BFA-St. Albans 5:38 11:58 18:04 5:49 1:49
60 58 1890 Patrick Gibbons 9 New Fairfield 5:50 12:13 18:05 5:49 1:50
61 59 880 Codey Therault 11 East Greenwich 5:40 11:55 18:05 5:50 1:50
62 60 1639 Connor Traffie 9 Mascenic Regional 5:36 11:55 18:07 5:50 1:52
63 61 435 Trevor Kipp 12 Brattleboro 5:40 12:08 18:08 5:51 1:53
64 62 549 Matthew Dion 11 Campbell 5:46 11:56 18:09 5:51 1:54
65 63 1305 Parker MacKenzie 12 Immaculate 5:45 12:06 18:09 5:51 1:54
66 64 1167 Matthew Bonner 11 Hanover 5:41 12:01 18:10 5:51 1:55
67 65 980 Ryan Poe 12 Fitch 5:49 12:09 18:11 5:51 1:56
68 66 1204 Carleton Cummiskey 10 Harwood 5:43 12:13 18:12 5:52 1:57
69 67 1308 Logan Plaisted 12 Immaculate 5:45 12:08 18:15 5:53 2:00
70 68 1178 Ian Nolon 11 Hanover 5:48 12:13 18:15 5:53 2:00
71 69 1183 Trevor Siegel 11 Hanover 5:48 12:13 18:15 5:53 2:00
72 70 263 Joe Noon 12 Bishop Guertin 5:45 12:16 18:16 5:53 2:01
73 71 374 Sam Berube 12 Bow 5:35 12:00 18:16 5:53 2:01
74 72 2890 Ben Cox-Faxon 12 Yarmouth 6:06 12:29 18:17 5:53 2:02
75 73 1609 Kieran Karabees 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:49 12:06 18:17 5:53 2:02
76 74 556 Tyler Scopelites 11 Campbell 5:44 12:05 18:24 5:56 2:09
77 75 875 Aronow Josh 11 East Greenwich 5:46 12:15 18:25 5:56 2:10
78 76 1961 Tyler Shettler 12 Noble 6:01 12:27 18:25 5:56 2:10
79 77 2972 Jack Gustafson 12 Greely 5:43 12:14 18:26 5:56 2:11
80 78 1630 Robert McLain 12 Mascenic Regional 5:51 12:15 18:27 5:57 2:12
81 79 1353 Noah Koch 9 Kents Hill School 5:41 12:13 18:28 5:57 2:13
82 477 Will Squire 11 Bromfield School 5:49 12:11 18:28 5:57 2:13
83 80 878 Thomas Purcell 12 East Greenwich 5:47 12:16 18:29 5:57 2:14
84 81 1614 Isaac Richards 10 Marthas Vineyard 5:41 12:07 18:29 5:57 2:14
85 1125 Ryan Beckerman 12 Gould Academy 5:55 12:22 18:31 5:58 2:16
86 82 2906 Odeh Rizkallah 11 Yarmouth 6:06 12:30 18:32 5:58 2:17
87 83 2727 Jacob Kuczynski 11 Windham 5:56 12:19 18:32 5:58 2:17
88 84 2487 Eamon Deffner 11 Thetford Academy 5:59 12:20 18:34 5:59 2:19
89 85 400 Gabriel Neff 11 Bow 5:59 12:31 18:35 5:59 2:20
90 86 1141 Isaac Moore 12 Greely 5:45 12:16 18:37 6:00 2:22
91 87 2723 Cole Flenniken 10 Windham 5:47 12:20 18:39 6:00 2:24
92 88 555 Trevor Scopelites 11 Campbell 5:56 12:21 18:40 6:01 2:25
93 89 2523 Mica Buck 11 Trinity 5:57 12:28 18:40 6:01 2:25
94 90 741 Max Boisvert 12 Con-Val 6:02 12:33 18:41 6:01 2:26
95 91 820 Matt Michaud 12 Derryfield 6:04 12:31 18:42 6:01 2:27
96 92 1277 Simon Page 12 Hopkinton 5:58 12:23 18:42 6:01 2:27
97 93 2801 Riley Mann 10 Winnisquam 5:47 12:30 18:43 6:02 2:28
98 94 760 Danny Veverka 10 Con-Val 6:02 12:20 18:43 6:02 2:28
99 95 972 Simon Chidley 10 Fitch 5:57 12:29 18:46 6:03 2:31
100 96 1000 Paul Biberstein 12 Freeport 5:56 12:32 18:46 6:03 2:31
101 97 2281 Noah Cavallo 9 Sanborn Regional 6:12 12:41 18:49 6:04 2:34
102 98 2191 Ari Montville 11 Portsmouth 6:08 12:48 18:50 6:04 2:35
103 99 1944 Devin Abbott 12 Noble 6:16 12:47 18:51 6:04 2:36
104 100 1599 Owen Atkins 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:06 12:46 18:51 6:05 2:36
105 101 1100 Conor Brown 12 Goffstown 5:51 12:35 18:52 6:05 2:37
106 102 974 Dan Gaiewski 12 Fitch 5:55 12:30 18:54 6:05 2:39
107 103 261 Aidan Meaney 10 Bishop Guertin 5:58 12:39 18:54 6:05 2:39
108 104 1419 Zach Herndon 12 Lebanon 6:17 12:44 18:54 6:05 2:39
109 105 266 Zachary Rioux 10 Bishop Guertin 5:59 12:43 18:55 6:06 2:40
110 106 443 Bram Tabachnick 11 Brattleboro 5:57 12:36 18:55 6:06 2:40
111 107 2526 Hunter Cote 12 Trinity 5:54 12:39 18:57 6:06 2:42
112 108 1309 Allen Riego De Dios 12 Immaculate 6:00 12:34 18:58 6:06 2:43
113 109 977 Shea Kenney 12 Fitch 5:55 12:36 18:59 6:07 2:44
114 110 436 Evan Koch 12 Brattleboro 5:57 12:44 18:59 6:07 2:44
115 111 550 Luke Gomes 12 Campbell 6:01 12:51 18:59 6:07 2:44
116 112 746 Haven Deschenes 10 Con-Val 6:05 12:45 19:01 6:07 2:46
117 113 1761 Donovan Lombara 10 Monadnock 6:01 12:36 19:01 6:08 2:46
118 114 1383 Oleg Sheahan 10 Kingswood 6:04 12:46 19:01 6:08 2:46
119 115 2469 Nick Genkinger 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58 12:40 19:02 6:08 2:47
120 116 1048 Jonas Bilodeau 10 Gilford 6:04 12:45 19:03 6:08 2:48
121 117 2494 Ian(bel) Spelman 12 Thetford Academy 6:00 12:34 19:05 6:09 2:50
122 118 2493 Jacob Slaughter 12 Thetford Academy 5:53 12:36 19:06 6:09 2:51
123 119 1019 Nick Mitch 12 Freeport 6:05 13:08 19:07 6:09 2:52
124 120 2226 Josh Mather 10 Randolph 6:03 12:47 19:07 6:09 2:52
125 121 881 David Wang 12 East Greenwich 5:59 12:44 19:07 6:10 2:52
126 122 2510 Tracy O'Donnell 11 Timberlane 5:55 13:00 19:08 6:10 2:53
127 123 37 Kaden Voeller 11 Barrington 6:05 12:44 19:09 6:10 2:54
128 124 2228 Brandon Ryan 12 Randolph 6:01 12:42 19:10 6:11 2:55
129 125 1351 Mason Keene 12 Kents Hill School 6:03 12:51 19:11 6:11 2:56
130 126 813 Eric Chapdelaine 11 Derryfield 6:05 12:42 19:13 6:11 2:58
131 127 2803 Dylan Robert 10 Winnisquam 6:03 12:55 19:13 6:11 2:58
132 128 35 C.J. Hilty 11 Barrington 5:57 12:38 19:13 6:11 2:58
133 129 2200 Leo Swainbank 10 Portsmouth 6:18 13:06 19:13 6:12 2:58
134 130 402 Caleb Olson 12 Bow 6:26 13:03 19:14 6:12 2:59
135 131 1615 Daniel Rivard 11 Marthas Vineyard 5:42 12:32 19:15 6:12 3:00
136 132 2973 Ryan Glenn 9 South Kingstown 5:57 12:50 19:15 6:12 3:00
137 133 2411 Nick Peters 9 South Kingstown 5:58 12:46 19:15 6:12 3:00
138 134 1717 Ethan Dodenhoff 10 Merrimack Valley 6:09 12:52 19:15 6:12 3:00
139 135 1951 Caleb Holt-Fitzgeral 12 Noble 6:01 12:41 19:16 6:12 3:01
140 136 2412 Luca Simeone 12 South Kingstown 6:00 12:58 19:19 6:13 3:04
141 137 2532 Louis Rosenthall 10 Trinity 5:59 12:53 19:19 6:13 3:04
142 138 1168 Joe Brennan 11 Hanover 6:03 12:58 19:19 6:13 3:04
143 476 Gabe Sennott 12 Bromfield School 6:14 12:57 19:20 6:14 3:05
144 139 1006 Heath Cockburn 11 Freeport 6:03 12:57 19:21 6:14 3:06
145 140 1385 Joseph Wasson 11 Kingswood 6:04 12:46 19:21 6:14 3:06
146 1984 Logan Tamulan 11 Oakmont 6:07 12:54 19:23 6:15 3:08
147 141 399 Benjamin Neff 10 Bow 6:17 13:06 19:23 6:15 3:08
148 142 2407 Will Ballard 9 South Kingstown 5:59 12:55 19:23 6:15 3:08
149 143 2889 Anders Corey 11 Yarmouth 6:12 13:07 19:24 6:15 3:09
150 144 1206 Luke Groom 10 Harwood 6:04 12:52 19:24 6:15 3:09
151 145 874 Eric Essington 11 East Greenwich 5:58 12:51 19:25 6:15 3:10
152 146 1612 Nathaniel Porterfield 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:10 12:59 19:26 6:16 3:11
153 147 1020 Tanner Morrison 12 Freeport 5:58 12:48 19:27 6:16 3:12
154 148 2799 Evan Griffin 10 Winnisquam 6:08 13:02 19:28 6:16 3:13
155 1982 Martin Steucek 10 Oakmont 6:07 13:03 19:29 6:17 3:14
156 149 981 Carson Riley 9 Fitch 6:14 13:03 19:29 6:17 3:14
157 150 739 Tyler Beard 9 Con-Val 6:09 12:59 19:30 6:17 3:15
158 151 177 Sam Handy 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:00 12:58 19:30 6:17 3:15
159 152 176 Alex Haag 11 BFA-St. Albans 6:17 13:10 19:30 6:17 3:15
160 153 2908 Colin Senger 10 Yarmouth 6:18 13:16 19:31 6:17 3:16
161 154 1721 Christian Oglesby 11 Merrimack Valley 6:25 13:21 19:31 6:17 3:16
162 1983 Aiden Tamulan 10 Oakmont 6:07 12:56 19:31 6:17 3:16
163 155 434 Nolan Holmes 10 Brattleboro 6:08 12:59 19:32 6:18 3:17
164 156 2207 Zach Yeaton 10 Portsmouth 6:22 13:15 19:32 6:18 3:17
165 157 2286 Andrew Pugh 9 Sanborn Regional 6:13 13:07 19:33 6:18 3:18
166 158 1111 Julian Kilgore 12 Goffstown 5:57 13:04 19:35 6:19 3:20
167 159 1271 Michael Eggers 10 Hopkinton 6:13 13:00 19:35 6:19 3:20
168 160 2957 Michael Kulig 11 Plymouth Regional 5:56 12:48 19:38 6:19 3:23
169 1128 Sam Tweedale 12 Gould Academy 6:07 13:07 19:39 6:20 3:24
170 161 137 Aidan Rupp 12 Belmont 6:05 13:01 19:39 6:20 3:24
171 162 1929 Alex Kumph 12 Newmarket 6:07 13:06 19:41 6:21 3:26
172 163 1893 Chris Martins 11 New Fairfield 5:56 13:12 19:41 6:21 3:26
173 164 2285 Ian Marsh 11 Sanborn Regional 6:02 12:40 19:41 6:21 3:26
174 165 38 Sam Wohlever 12 Barrington 6:02 13:08 19:43 6:21 3:28
175 166 397 Justin Murphy 10 Bow 6:26 13:15 19:45 6:22 3:30
176 167 742 Jackson Burnham 11 Con-Val 6:22 13:13 19:45 6:22 3:30
177 168 2896 Dan Lamourie 11 Yarmouth 6:20 13:17 19:45 6:22 3:30
178 465 Cormac Day 12 Bromfield School 6:14 13:06 19:46 6:22 3:31
179 169 1632 Josh Movsessian 10 Mascenic Regional 6:02 13:12 19:46 6:22 3:31
180 170 2905 Justin Pietropaoli 12 Yarmouth 6:20 13:22 19:47 6:22 3:32
181 171 2220 Luke O'Halloran 8 Portsmouth Christian 5:55 13:05 19:47 6:22 3:32
182 172 2409 Ryan Coffey 12 South Kingstown 6:01 12:47 19:47 6:23 3:32
183 173 1275 Shepyrd Murdough 11 Hopkinton 6:08 13:09 19:49 6:23 3:34
184 174 2196 Cameron Scherr 12 Portsmouth 6:15 13:07 19:49 6:23 3:34
185 473 Devin Patel 11 Bromfield School 6:25 13:24 19:50 6:23 3:35
186 175 2190 Kevin McDermott 12 Portsmouth 6:17 13:08 19:51 6:24 3:36
187 176 1326 Reece Montague 10 John Stark 6:23 13:29 19:53 6:24 3:38
188 177 9909 Ian Fitzgerald 11 Immaculate 6:07 13:11 19:54 6:25 3:39
189 178 2502 Patrick Augeri 11 Timberlane 6:25 13:24 19:55 6:25 3:40
190 179 2503 Kyle Duffy 11 Timberlane 6:20 13:29 19:55 6:25 3:40
191 180 2477 Cooper Walsh 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17 13:15 19:56 6:25 3:41
192 181 2215 David Brackett 12 Portsmouth Christian 5:54 13:07 19:57 6:26 3:42
193 182 1282 Parker Wuellenweber 9 Hopkinton 6:13 13:07 19:58 6:26 3:43
194 183 1715 Connor Butt 12 Merrimack Valley 6:25 13:14 19:58 6:26 3:43
195 184 819 Gavin Kurdek 9 Derryfield 6:18 13:20 19:58 6:26 3:43
196 185 2508 Ryan McClure 10 Timberlane 6:20 13:29 19:59 6:26 3:44
197 186 2952 Cameron Donnell 12 Plymouth Regional 6:11 13:22 19:59 6:26 3:44
198 187 1949 Matthew Gorman 10 Noble 6:30 13:26 20:01 6:27 3:46
199 188 2289 Owen Tebo 10 Sanborn Regional 6:12 13:20 20:01 6:27 3:46
200 189 1003 Jeremy Brogan 11 Freeport 6:10 13:19 20:03 6:28 3:48
201 190 1322 Jack Hagan 11 John Stark 6:14 13:18 20:04 6:28 3:49
202 191 1927 Sam Frede 11 Newmarket 6:24 13:31 20:04 6:28 3:49
203 192 1212 Vincent Spina 10 Harwood 6:35 13:42 20:05 6:28 3:50
204 193 1108 Paul Gendron 12 Goffstown 6:06 13:22 20:06 6:29 3:51
205 194 1022 Dawson Pillow 12 Freeport 6:19 13:33 20:08 6:29 3:53
206 195 1323 Erik Hilyard 12 John Stark 6:23 13:30 20:08 6:29 3:53
207 196 1895 Bobby Williams 10 New Fairfield 6:10 13:21 20:10 6:30 3:55
208 197 2472 Jj Marsh 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13 13:14 20:11 6:30 3:56
209 198 138 Jared Whitcomb 10 Belmont 6:27 13:38 20:11 6:30 3:56
210 199 1946 Adrian Croom 10 Noble 6:28 13:36 20:14 6:31 3:59
211 200 439 Logan Makay 11 Brattleboro 6:32 13:32 20:16 6:32 4:01
212 201 2724 Trey Gonzalez 10 Windham 6:35 13:42 20:18 6:32 4:03
213 202 2183 Henry Fitzpatrick 10 Portsmouth 6:25 13:44 20:21 6:33 4:06
214 203 970 Ajia Brown 11 Fitch 6:36 13:51 20:21 6:33 4:06
215 204 1382 Matthew Perkins 9 Kingswood 6:33 13:46 20:21 6:33 4:06
216 205 1381 Camden Patten 12 Kingswood 6:41 13:53 20:23 6:34 4:08
217 206 1411 Nathaniel Brown 11 Lebanon 6:24 13:36 20:26 6:35 4:11
218 207 1203 Alan Clark 12 Harwood 6:34 13:43 20:28 6:36 4:13
219 208 1284 Frankyn Batista 11 Hyde School 6:52 14:05 20:28 6:36 4:13
220 209 1956 Robert Michaud 10 Noble 6:31 13:52 20:28 6:36 4:13
221 210 1270 Zach Brewer 11 Hopkinton 6:26 13:41 20:31 6:37 4:16
222 211 2495 Jason Wohlstenholme 11 Thetford Academy 6:00 13:40 20:34 6:38 4:19
223 212 551 Tyler O'Mara 12 Campbell 6:14 13:25 20:39 6:39 4:24
224 213 1209 Ebbe Lillis 9 Harwood 6:36 13:44 20:39 6:39 4:24
225 214 270 Rohan Solanki 11 Bishop Guertin 5:58 13:36 20:42 6:40 4:27
226 215 1110 Griffin Hansen 12 Goffstown 6:08 13:32 20:43 6:40 4:28
227 216 2195 Nick Norris 10 Portsmouth 6:39 14:11 20:44 6:41 4:29
228 217 1055 Mitchell Townsend 9 Gilford 6:37 13:54 20:47 6:42 4:32
229 218 2227 Adam Norton 11 Randolph 6:15 13:56 20:47 6:42 4:32
230 219 1372 Josh Haines 12 Kingswood 6:28 13:48 20:48 6:42 4:33
231 220 2229 Jordan Ryan 10 Randolph 6:37 13:55 20:49 6:42 4:34
232 221 2085 Shawn Tremblay 11 Pembroke 6:18 13:50 20:51 6:43 4:36
233 222 1416 Brendan Freeman 11 Lebanon 6:39 13:58 20:54 6:44 4:39
234 223 2914 Sean Whynot 12 Yarmouth 6:08 13:20 20:58 6:45 4:43
235 224 1053 Matthew McDonough 12 Gilford 6:25 13:59 21:01 6:46 4:46
236 225 190 Peter Vlaanderen 11 BFA-St. Albans 6:37 14:04 21:04 6:47 4:49
237 226 2081 Jack Harkness 10 Pembroke 6:30 13:53 21:05 6:47 4:50
238 227 1758 Zach Goodell 10 Monadnock 6:35 14:18 21:11 6:49 4:56
239 228 2795 Joey Damato 9 Winnisquam 6:29 14:10 21:12 6:50 4:57
240 229 1926 David Eckland 11 Newmarket 6:53 14:28 21:12 6:50 4:57
241 230 2492 Jackson Ransom 10 Thetford Academy 6:52 14:20 21:13 6:50 4:58
242 231 1328 Owen Payeur 12 John Stark 6:30 13:58 21:14 6:50 4:59
243 232 552 Jared Pedersen 11 Campbell 6:22 13:55 21:15 6:51 5:00
244 233 187 Tyler Sears 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:38 14:07 21:17 6:51 5:02
245 234 2083 David Testerman 9 Pembroke 6:19 14:13 21:18 6:52 5:03
246 235 130 Micah Edgren 10 Belmont 6:40 14:32 21:19 6:52 5:04
247 236 2731 Hirsh Ramani 11 Windham 6:24 14:10 21:20 6:52 5:05
248 237 888 Daniel Johnson 8 Epping 6:49 14:14 21:20 6:52 5:05
249 238 134 Chris Pare 9 Belmont 6:35 14:21 21:21 6:53 5:06
250 239 2468 Javier Cayarga Soldev 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30 14:16 21:21 6:53 5:06
251 240 1054 Charles Townsend 10 Gilford 6:23 14:09 21:22 6:53 5:07
252 241 1373 Tim Huckman 9 Kingswood 6:48 14:23 21:22 6:53 5:07
253 242 1760 Mitchell Hill 9 Monadnock 6:49 14:19 21:22 6:53 5:07
254 243 1888 Colman Doucette 11 New Fairfield 6:48 14:32 21:27 6:55 5:12
255 244 1408 Roneet Arora 11 Lebanon 7:01 14:30 21:32 6:56 5:17
256 245 1415 Ethan Eshbaugh 9 Lebanon 6:40 14:20 21:34 6:57 5:19
257 246 2964 Ethan Whitman 12 Plymouth Regional 6:36 14:15 21:34 6:57 5:19
258 247 2958 Hunter McLeod 10 Plymouth Regional 6:53 14:33 21:34 6:57 5:19
259 248 1107 Kris Gendron 10 Goffstown 6:43 14:17 21:37 6:58 5:22
260 249 2802 Jack Richard 11 Winnisquam 6:29 14:23 21:38 6:58 5:23
261 250 433 Sam Freitas-Eagan 10 Brattleboro 6:37 14:21 21:42 6:59 5:27
262 251 2719 Ian Chin 11 Windham 6:40 14:15 21:43 7:00 5:28
263 252 2476 Peter Schultz 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30 14:29 21:50 7:02 5:35
264 253 2224 Chandler Anderson 9 Randolph 6:49 14:42 21:52 7:03 5:37
265 254 2963 Nathan Warren 9 Plymouth Regional 6:53 14:35 21:56 7:04 5:41
266 255 2079 Alex Chiavaras 10 Pembroke 6:40 14:25 21:57 7:04 5:42
267 256 1321 Collin Astholz 12 John Stark 7:04 14:52 22:00 7:05 5:45
268 257 2219 Davis Michaud 9 Portsmouth Christian 6:45 14:47 22:00 7:05 5:45
269 1993 Samuel Corti 9 Oxbow 6:58 14:48 22:01 7:06 5:46
270 258 172 Thomas Curry 10 BFA-St. Albans 6:54 14:40 22:02 7:06 5:47
271 259 884 Cooper Bernier 8 Epping 6:49 14:52 22:05 7:07 5:50
272 260 1417 Eric Gessner 11 Lebanon 7:01 14:46 22:07 7:07 5:52
273 261 2506 Aidan Kiley 11 Timberlane 6:43 14:47 22:07 7:07 5:52
274 262 2800 Kyle Mann 12 Winnisquam 5:32 12:35 22:07 7:07 5:52
275 263 1325 Marcus McFall 11 John Stark 7:04 14:52 22:10 7:08 5:55
276 264 1894 Nick Rivera 12 New Fairfield 7:08 15:03 22:17 7:11 6:02
277 265 817 Lucas Gendron 10 Derryfield 6:55 15:02 22:26 7:14 6:11
278 266 886 Zachary Hodgman 9 Epping 6:59 14:58 22:34 7:16 6:19
279 267 1101 Nicholas Dalton 10 Goffstown 7:15 15:05 22:40 7:18 6:25
280 268 1104 Jarren Fox 12 Goffstown 6:44 14:50 22:45 7:20 6:30
281 269 1757 Colin Donelly 9 Monadnock 6:53 15:04 22:50 7:21 6:35
282 270 2216 Trevor Garton 10 Portsmouth Christian 6:39 14:45 22:50 7:21 6:35
283 271 1928 Herrick Hauschel 9 Newmarket 7:00 15:26 22:53 7:22 6:38
284 272 1931 Gabriel Labranche 11 Newmarket 7:12 15:36 22:55 7:23 6:40
285 273 1287 Aidan Carpenter 11 Hyde School 6:52 15:19 22:57 7:24 6:42
286 274 885 Joshua Coolidge 10 Epping 6:57 15:10 23:01 7:25 6:46
287 275 811 Sam Barnard 9 Derryfield 7:05 15:33 23:05 7:26 6:50
288 276 1352 Tanner Klasson 9 Kents Hill School 6:58 15:18 23:07 7:27 6:52
289 277 9930 Andrew Chase 12 Pembroke 6:58 15:29 23:13 7:29 6:58
290 278 890 Mikhail Ozols 9 Epping 6:59 15:07 23:14 7:29 6:59
291 279 1283 Everett Allyn 10 Hyde School 6:57 15:32 23:16 7:30 7:01
292 280 132 Nick Miles 11 Belmont 7:14 15:38 23:20 7:31 7:05
293 281 2530 Teddy Morrissey 12 Trinity 6:50 15:16 23:23 7:32 7:08
294 282 1932 Zach Mosher 10 Newmarket 7:13 15:41 23:23 7:32 7:08
295 283 2949 Luc Bisson 9 Plymouth Regional 6:59 15:38 23:29 7:34 7:14
296 284 1930 Colby Kumph 10 Newmarket 7:14 15:41 23:32 7:35 7:17
297 285 2218 Wayne Lam 9 Portsmouth Christian 7:16 15:39 23:33 7:35 7:18
298 286 889 Peter McTague 10 Epping 7:30 15:49 23:35 7:36 7:20
299 287 1958 Merrick Peterson 12 Noble 7:25 15:57 23:37 7:36 7:22
300 288 2959 Ben Parsons 12 Plymouth Regional 6:48 15:36 23:53 7:42 7:38
301 289 186 Race Rucki 12 BFA-St. Albans 7:23 16:02 24:01 7:44 7:46
302 290 1049 Eddie Demers 11 Gilford 6:31 16:15 24:28 7:53 8:13
303 291 1356 Constantin Schultheiss 10 Kents Hill School 7:25 16:13 24:35 7:55 8:20
304 1999 Douglas William 12 Oxbow 7:31 16:36 24:37 7:56 8:22
305 292 1285 Will Bazant 11 Hyde School 7:29 16:30 24:45 7:58 8:30
306 293 1762 John Matzke 12 Monadnock 7:15 15:40 24:45 7:58 8:30
307 1998 Alex Wiedrick 9 Oxbow 7:33 16:46 24:55 8:02 8:40
308 294 1286 Christian Beeke 12 Hyde School 6:56 16:44 25:12 8:07 8:57
309 295 1358 Liam Van Schalkwyk 10 Kents Hill School 7:20 17:04 25:22 8:10 9:07
310 296 887 Tayler Holt 10 Epping 7:43 16:55 25:22 8:10 9:07
311 297 2217 Griffin Hotz 11 Portsmouth Christian 7:46 16:53 25:41 8:16 9:26
312 298 129 Hunter Davies 12 Belmont 7:34 17:05 25:44 8:17 9:29
313 299 1355 Jesse Lissaur 11 Kents Hill School 6:53 15:29 26:00 8:23 9:45
314 300 818 Ethan Kloc 12 Derryfield 8:15 17:40 26:01 8:23 9:46
315 301 815 Shiqi Sam"" Duan 11 Derryfield 8:25 17:52 26:34 8:33 10:19
316 302 2221 Jeremy Wu 11 Portsmouth Christian 8:10 18:22 27:38 8:54 11:23
317 303 1288 Joe Hale 10 Hyde School 7:40 20:09 28:34 9:12 12:19
304 1274 Theodore Mollano 10 Hopkinton 5:50 12:29
2804 Najib Ali 11 Winooski 5:20
305 2040 Henry Keegan 12 Oyster River 5:28
306 1289 Kevin Hu 10 Hyde School 7:40
307 438 Max Lampe 10 Brattleboro 5:25

                      Boys Small School Team Results


  1.    97  Oyster River              (  17:20  1:26:36   0:48)
========================================
  1      5  Andrew      O'Brien          16:48
  2     10  Owen        Fleischer        17:13
  3     23  Rowan       Brown            17:28
  4     28  Myles       Carrico          17:31
  5     31  Ben         Stone            17:36
  6   ( 38) Henry       Duisberg         17:39

  2.   154  Greely                    (  17:30  1:27:30   0:48)
========================================
  1      7  Luke        Marsanskis       16:55
  2     29  Mathew      Todd             17:33
  3     35  Nicholas    Giandrea         17:38
  4     40  Sam         Wilson           17:41
  5     43  Franklin    Riley            17:43
  6   ( 77) Jack        Gustafson        18:26
  7   ( 86) Isaac       Moore            18:37

  3.   206  Mascenic Regional         (  17:41  1:28:22   1:50)
========================================
  1      3  Landen      Vaillancourt     16:37
  2     18  Logan       Thibault         17:23
  3     47  Dakota      Somero           17:48
  4     60  Connor      Traffie          18:07
  5     78  Robert      McLain           18:27
  6   (169) Josh        Movsessian       19:46

  4.   229  Hanover                   (  17:51  1:29:12   0:44)
========================================
  1     26  Jack        Lynch            17:31
  2     32  Daniel      Bandler          17:36
  3     39  Daniel      Frost            17:40
  4     64  Matthew     Bonner           18:10
  5     68  Ian         Nolon            18:15
  6   ( 69) Trevor      Siegel           18:15
  7   (138) Joe         Brennan          19:19

  5.   244  Barrington                (  17:47  1:28:54   2:25)
========================================
  1      4  Brendan     Fay              16:44
  2     30  Holden      Vaughan          17:33
  3     41  Brian       Donahue          17:41
  4     46  James       Gunness          17:47
  5    123  Kaden       Voeller          19:09
  6   (128) C.J.        Hilty            19:13
  7   (165) Sam         Wohlever         19:43

  6.   255  East Greenwich            (  17:57  1:29:44   1:21)
========================================
  1      8  Ravi        Somvanshi        17:08
  2     33  Jack        Lombardi         17:37
  3     59  Codey       Therault         18:05
  4     75  Aronow      Josh             18:25
  5     80  Thomas      Purcell          18:29
  6   (121) David       Wang             19:07
  7   (145) Eric        Essington        19:25

  7.   273  Immaculate                (  18:00  1:29:58   0:36)
========================================
  1     37  Drew        Mitchell         17:39
  2     50  Ryan        McNerney         17:53
  3     56  James       Sullivan         18:02
  4     63  Parker      MacKenzie        18:09
  5     67  Logan       Plaisted         18:15
  6   (108) Allen       Riego De Dios    18:58
  7   (177) Ian         Fitzgerald       19:54

  8.   326  Marthas Vineyard          (  18:12  1:30:58   1:27)
========================================
  1     19  Peter       Burke            17:24
  2     53  Owen        Porterfield      17:57
  3     73  Kieran      Karabees         18:17
  4     81  Isaac       Richards         18:29
  5    100  Owen        Atkins           18:51
  6   (131) Daniel      Rivard           19:15
  7   (146) Nathaniel   Porterfield      19:26

  9.   327  Bishop Guertin            (  18:13  1:31:04   1:26)
========================================
  1     24  Carson      Bottomley        17:29
  2     25  Ben         Danielson        17:30
  3     70  Joe         Noon             18:16
  4    103  Aidan       Meaney           18:54
  5    105  Zachary     Rioux            18:55
  6   (214) Rohan       Solanki          20:42

 10.   330  Con-Val                   (  18:14  1:31:08   1:43)
========================================
  1     14  Evan        Coyne            17:18
  2     20  Harrison    Kim              17:25
  3     90  Max         Boisvert         18:41
  4     94  Danny       Veverka          18:43
  5    112  Haven       Deschenes        19:01
  6   (150) Tyler       Beard            19:30
  7   (167) Jackson     Burnham          19:45

 11.   337  Campbell                  (  18:09  1:30:43   2:28)
========================================
  1      2  Jeffrey     Allen            16:31
  2     62  Matthew     Dion             18:09
  3     74  Tyler       Scopelites       18:24
  4     88  Trevor      Scopelites       18:40
  5    111  Luke        Gomes            18:59
  6   (212) Tyler       O'Mara           20:39
  7   (232) Jared       Pedersen         21:15

 12.   345  Bow                       (  18:14  1:31:08   1:53)
========================================
  1     17  Kirpal      Demian           17:21
  2     42  Colin       Lessard          17:42
  3     71  Sam         Berube           18:16
  4     85  Gabriel     Neff             18:35
  5    130  Caleb       Olson            19:14
  6   (141) Benjamin    Neff             19:23
  7   (166) Justin      Murphy           19:45

 13.   399  Trinity                   (  18:26  1:32:10   2:00)
========================================
  1     15  Danny       Donovan          17:19
  2     51  Alex        Cermak           17:55
  3     89  Mica        Buck             18:40
  4    107  Hunter      Cote             18:57
  5    137  Louis       Rosenthall       19:19
  6   (281) Teddy       Morrissey        23:23

 14.   415  Fitch                     (  18:31  1:32:34   1:15)
========================================
  1     44  Ian         Poe              17:44
  2     65  Ryan        Poe              18:11
  3     95  Simon       Chidley          18:46
  4    102  Dan         Gaiewski         18:54
  5    109  Shea        Kenney           18:59
  6   (149) Carson      Riley            19:29
  7   (203) Ajia        Brown            20:21

 15.   445  Sanborn Regional          (  18:28  1:32:18   2:52)
========================================
  1      6  Dylan       Khalil           16:49
  2     21  Owen        Stocker          17:26
  3     97  Noah        Cavallo          18:49
  4    157  Andrew      Pugh             19:33
  5    164  Ian         Marsh            19:41
  6   (188) Owen        Tebo             20:01

 16.   470  Harwood                   (  18:36  1:32:58   2:48)
========================================
  1     13  Brendan     Magill           17:17
  2     55  Hale        Boyden           18:00
  3     66  Carleton    Cummiskey        18:12
  4    144  Luke        Groom            19:24
  5    192  Vincent     Spina            20:05
  6   (207) Alan        Clark            20:28
  7   (213) Ebbe        Lillis           20:39

 17.   477  New Fairfield             (  18:37  1:33:02   2:53)
========================================
  1     12  Anthony     Golino           17:17
  2     48  Jerold      Lambert          17:49
  3     58  Patrick     Gibbons          18:05
  4    163  Chris       Martins          19:41
  5    196  Bobby       Williams         20:10
  6   (243) Colman      Doucette         21:27
  7   (264) Nick        Rivera           22:17

 18.   512  Freeport                  (  18:47  1:33:54   2:14)
========================================
  1     11  Martin      Horne            17:13
  2     96  Paul        Biberstein       18:46
  3    119  Nick        Mitch            19:07
  4    139  Heath       Cockburn         19:21
  5    147  Tanner      Morrison         19:27
  6   (189) Jeremy      Brogan           20:03
  7   (194) Dawson      Pillow           20:08

 19.   524  Merrimack Valley          (  18:36  1:32:56   3:43)
========================================
  1      1  David       Reynolds         16:15
  2     52  Matt        Reynolds         17:57
  3    134  Ethan       Dodenhoff        19:15
  4    154  Christian   Oglesby          19:31
  5    183  Connor      Butt             19:58

 20.   559  South Kingstown           (  18:55  1:34:32   2:03)
========================================
  1     16  Antonio     Capalbo          17:20
  2    132  Ryan        Glenn            19:15
  3    133  Nick        Peters           19:15
  4    136  Luca        Simeone          19:19
  5    142  Will        Ballard          19:23
  6   (172) Ryan        Coffey           19:47

 21.   575  Thetford Academy          (  19:01  1:35:05   2:48)
========================================
  1     45  Owen        Deffner          17:46
  2     84  Eamon       Deffner          18:34
  3    117  Ian(bel)    Spelman          19:05
  4    118  Jacob       Slaughter        19:06
  5    211  Jason       Wohlstenholme    20:34
  6   (230) Jackson     Ransom           21:13

 22.   618  Yarmouth                  (  19:06  1:35:29   1:28)
========================================
  1     72  Ben         Cox-Faxon        18:17
  2     82  Odeh        Rizkallah        18:32
  3    143  Anders      Corey            19:24
  4    153  Colin       Senger           19:31
  5    168  Dan         Lamourie         19:45
  6   (170) Justin      Pietropaoli      19:47
  7   (223) Sean        Whynot           20:58

 23.   632  Brattleboro               (  19:10  1:35:50   2:08)
========================================
  1     61  Trevor      Kipp             18:08
  2    106  Bram        Tabachnick       18:55
  3    110  Evan        Koch             18:59
  4    155  Nolan       Holmes           19:32
  5    200  Logan       Makay            20:16
  6   (250) Sam         Freitas-Eagan    21:42

 24.   634  Windham                   (  19:16  1:36:20   3:49)
========================================
  1     27  Rohan       Rai              17:31
  2     83  Jacob       Kuczynski        18:32
  3     87  Cole        Flenniken        18:39
  4    201  Trey        Gonzalez         20:18
  5    236  Hirsh       Ramani           21:20
  6   (251) Ian         Chin             21:43

 25.   685  Monadnock                 (  19:29  1:37:25   3:29)
========================================
  1     49  Tyler       Hebert           17:53
  2     54  Harry       Ryan             17:58
  3    113  Donovan     Lombara          19:01
  4    227  Zach        Goodell          21:11
  5    242  Mitchell    Hill             21:22
  6   (269) Colin       Donelly          22:50
  7   (293) John        Matzke           24:45

 26.   696  Noble                     (  19:22  1:36:47   1:49)
========================================
  1     76  Tyler       Shettler         18:25
  2     99  Devin       Abbott           18:51
  3    135  Caleb       Holt-Fitzgeral   19:16
  4    187  Matthew     Gorman           20:01
  5    199  Adrian      Croom            20:14
  6   (209) Robert      Michaud          20:28
  7   (287) Merrick     Peterson         23:37

 27.   697  Kingswood                 (  19:21  1:36:44   2:45)
========================================
  1     34  Brent       Coope            17:38
  2    114  Oleg        Sheahan          19:01
  3    140  Joseph      Wasson           19:21
  4    204  Matthew     Perkins          20:21
  5    205  Camden      Patten           20:23
  6   (219) Josh        Haines           20:48
  7   (241) Tim         Huckman          21:22

 28.   704  Randolph                  (  19:28  1:37:20   3:22)
========================================
  1     22  Isaac       Kaplan           17:27
  2    120  Josh        Mather           19:07
  3    124  Brandon     Ryan             19:10
  4    218  Adam        Norton           20:47
  5    220  Jordan      Ryan             20:49
  6   (253) Chandler    Anderson         21:52

 29.   732  Portsmouth                (  19:27  1:37:15   1:01)
========================================
  1     98  Ari         Montville        18:50
  2    129  Leo         Swainbank        19:13
  3    156  Zach        Yeaton           19:32
  4    174  Cameron     Scherr           19:49
  5    175  Kevin       McDermott        19:51
  6   (202) Henry       Fitzpatrick      20:21
  7   (216) Nick        Norris           20:44

 30.   801  John Stark                (  19:42  1:38:29   4:04)
========================================
  1      9  Brandon     Langdon          17:10
  2    176  Reece       Montague         19:53
  3    190  Jack        Hagan            20:04
  4    195  Erik        Hilyard          20:08
  5    231  Owen        Payeur           21:14
  6   (256) Collin      Astholz          22:00
  7   (263) Marcus      McFall           22:10

 31.   812  Lebanon                   (  19:53  1:39:25   3:53)
========================================
  1     36  Cody        Davis            17:39
  2    104  Zach        Herndon          18:54
  3    206  Nathaniel   Brown            20:26
  4    222  Brendan     Freeman          20:54
  5    244  Roneet      Arora            21:32
  6   (245) Ethan       Eshbaugh         21:34
  7   (260) Eric        Gessner          22:07

 32.   816  Hopkinton                 (  19:43  1:38:35   1:49)
========================================
  1     92  Simon       Page             18:42
  2    159  Michael     Eggers           19:35
  3    173  Shepyrd     Murdough         19:49
  4    182  Parker      Wuellenweber     19:58
  5    210  Zach        Brewer           20:31

 33.   818  BFA-St. Albans            (  19:53  1:39:25   3:13)
========================================
  1     57  Riley       Maher            18:04
  2    151  Sam         Handy            19:30
  3    152  Alex        Haag             19:30
  4    225  Peter       Vlaanderen       21:04
  5    233  Tyler       Sears            21:17
  6   (258) Thomas      Curry            22:02
  7   (289) Race        Rucki            24:01

 34.   845  Winnisquam                (  20:03  1:40:14   2:55)
========================================
  1     93  Riley       Mann             18:43
  2    127  Dylan       Robert           19:13
  3    148  Evan        Griffin          19:28
  4    228  Joey        Damato           21:12
  5    249  Jack        Richard          21:38
  6   (262) Kyle        Mann             22:07

 35.   915  Goffstown                 (  20:11  1:40:53   2:45)
========================================
  1    101  Conor       Brown            18:52
  2    158  Julian      Kilgore          19:35
  3    193  Paul        Gendron          20:06
  4    215  Griffin     Hansen           20:43
  5    248  Kris        Gendron          21:37
  6   (267) Nicholas    Dalton           22:40
  7   (268) Jarren      Fox              22:45

 36.   925  Timberlane                (  20:13  1:41:04   2:59)
========================================
  1    122  Tracy       O'Donnell        19:08
  2    178  Patrick     Augeri           19:55
  3    179  Kyle        Duffy            19:55
  4    185  Ryan        McClure          19:59
  5    261  Aidan       Kiley            22:07

 37.   941  Derryfield                (  20:41  1:43:24   4:23)
========================================
  1     91  Matt        Michaud          18:42
  2    126  Eric        Chapdelaine      19:13
  3    184  Gavin       Kurdek           19:58
  4    265  Lucas       Gendron          22:26
  5    275  Sam         Barnard          23:05
  6   (300) Ethan       Kloc             26:01
  7   (301) Shiqi Sam"" Duan             26:34

 38.   983  St. Thomas Aquinas        (  20:28  1:42:20   2:48)
========================================
  1    115  Nick        Genkinger        19:02
  2    180  Cooper      Walsh            19:56
  3    197  Jj          Marsh            20:11
  4    239  Javier      Cayarga Soldev   21:21
  5    252  Peter       Schultz          21:50

 39.  1066  Kents Hill School         (  22:09  1:50:43   6:54)
========================================
  1     79  Noah        Koch             18:28
  2    125  Mason       Keene            19:11
  3    276  Tanner      Klasson          23:07
  4    291  Constantin  Schultheiss      24:35
  5    295  Liam        Van Schalkwyk    25:22
  6   (299) Jesse       Lissaur          26:00

 40.  1087  Gilford                   (  21:21  1:46:41   5:25)
========================================
  1    116  Jonas       Bilodeau         19:03
  2    217  Mitchell    Townsend         20:47
  3    224  Matthew     McDonough        21:01
  4    240  Charles     Townsend         21:22
  5    290  Eddie       Demers           24:28

 41.  1093  Plymouth Regional         (  20:57  1:44:41   2:18)
========================================
  1    160  Michael     Kulig            19:38
  2    186  Cameron     Donnell          19:59
  3    246  Ethan       Whitman          21:34
  4    247  Hunter      McLeod           21:34
  5    254  Nathan      Warren           21:56
  6   (283) Luc         Bisson           23:29
  7   (288) Ben         Parsons          23:53

 42.  1112  Belmont                   (  21:10  1:45:50   3:41)
========================================
  1    161  Aidan       Rupp             19:39
  2    198  Jared       Whitcomb         20:11
  3    235  Micah       Edgren           21:19
  4    238  Chris       Pare             21:21
  5    280  Nick        Miles            23:20
  6   (298) Hunter      Davies           25:44

 43.  1125  Newmarket                 (  21:21  1:46:45   3:14)
========================================
  1    162  Alex        Kumph            19:41
  2    191  Sam         Frede            20:04
  3    229  David       Eckland          21:12
  4    271  Herrick     Hauschel         22:53
  5    272  Gabriel     Labranche        22:55
  6   (282) Zach        Mosher           23:23
  7   (284) Colby       Kumph            23:32

 44.  1164  Portsmouth Christian      (  21:38  1:48:07   3:46)
========================================
  1    171  Luke        O'Halloran       19:47
  2    181  David       Brackett         19:57
  3    257  Davis       Michaud          22:00
  4    270  Trevor      Garton           22:50
  5    285  Wayne       Lam              23:33
  6   (297) Griffin     Hotz             25:41
  7   (302) Jeremy      Wu               27:38

 45.  1213  Pembroke                  (  21:41  1:48:24   2:22)
========================================
  1    221  Shawn       Tremblay         20:51
  2    226  Jack        Harkness         21:05
  3    234  David       Testerman        21:18
  4    255  Alex        Chiavaras        21:57
  5    277  Andrew      Chase            23:13

 46.  1314  Epping                    (  22:27  1:52:14   1:54)
========================================
  1    237  Daniel      Johnson          21:20
  2    259  Cooper      Bernier          22:05
  3    266  Zachary     Hodgman          22:34
  4    274  Joshua      Coolidge         23:01
  5    278  Mikhail     Ozols            23:14
  6   (286) Peter       McTague          23:35
  7   (296) Tayler      Holt             25:22

 47.  1346  Hyde School               (  23:20  1:56:38   4:44)
========================================
  1    208  Frankyn     Batista          20:28
  2    273  Aidan       Carpenter        22:57
  3    279  Everett     Allyn            23:16
  4    292  Will        Bazant           24:45
  5    294  Christian   Beeke            25:12
  6   (303) Joe         Hale             28:34