45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 21, 2019



Boys Small School Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 1 1989 Landen Vaillancourt 11 Mascenic Regional 5:08 10:46 16:21 5:16 Winner
2 2 2209 Myles Carrico 12 Oyster River 5:19 11:07 16:36 5:21 0:15
3 3 2361 Jared Khalil 9 Sanborn Regional 5:21 11:10 16:39 5:22 0:18
4 4 2473 Tad Darrah 12 Thetford Academy 5:10 10:58 16:41 5:22 0:20
5 5 2223 Andrew O'Brien 11 Oyster River 5:19 11:07 16:42 5:23 0:21
6 6 2731 Rohan Rai 11 Windham 5:23 11:02 16:44 5:23 0:23
7 2797 Riley Shepherd 11 Woodstock 5:18 11:08 16:51 5:26 0:30
8 7 1740 Patrick Gandini 9 Gilford 5:14 11:09 16:53 5:26 0:32
9 8 2436 Antonio Capalbo 10 South Kingstown 5:23 11:18 17:01 5:29 0:40
10 9 2212 Owen Fleischer 11 Oyster River 5:20 11:22 17:02 5:29 0:41
11 2471 Aiden Dorf 12 The White Mountain School 5:19 11:16 17:05 5:30 0:44
12 10 1284 Carson Bottomley 12 Bishop Guertin 5:17 11:14 17:05 5:30 0:44
13 11 1401 Benjamin Neff 11 Bow 5:28 11:30 17:15 5:34 0:54
14 12 2475 Tobin Durham 10 Thetford Academy 5:21 11:17 17:16 5:34 0:55
15 13 1776 Sam Wilson 11 Greely 5:28 11:34 17:18 5:34 0:57
16 14 2061 Tyler Hebert 11 Monadnock 5:26 11:34 17:18 5:34 0:57
17 15 1774 Franklin Riley 12 Greely 5:28 11:26 17:19 5:35 0:58
18 16 1243 Riley Maher 12 BFA-St. Albans 5:18 11:23 17:25 5:37 1:04
19 17 1578 Harrison Kim 12 Con-Val 5:36 11:30 17:29 5:38 1:08
20 18 2897 Cody Davis 12 Lebanon 5:34 11:37 17:30 5:38 1:09
21 19 2723 Trey Gonzalez 11 Windham 5:35 11:40 17:38 5:41 1:17
22 20 2393 Ethan McFee 11 Souhegan 5:41 11:54 17:40 5:42 1:19
23 21 1396 Colin Lessard 12 Bow 5:28 11:39 17:41 5:42 1:20
24 22 1244 Ethan Mashtare 10 BFA-St. Albans 5:22 11:50 17:41 5:42 1:20
25 23 2377 Kariso Anderson 9 Souhegan 5:42 11:55 17:42 5:42 1:21
26 24 2066 Harry Ryan 11 Monadnock 5:34 11:49 17:47 5:44 1:26
27 25 1770 Leif Harvey 11 Greely 5:28 11:51 17:49 5:44 1:28
28 26 2532 Jack Pecararo 12 Westbrook 5:34 11:54 17:52 5:45 1:31
29 27 1795 Trevor Siegel 12 Hanover 5:42 12:00 17:52 5:45 1:31
30 28 2474 Eamon Deffner 12 Thetford Academy 5:40 11:53 17:52 5:45 1:31
31 29 2239 Josh Nottebart 12 Pelham 5:36 11:56 17:54 5:46 1:33
32 2889 Cormac Leahy 9 Hazen 5:22 11:47 17:58 5:47 1:37
33 30 2221 Dillon Labonte 10 Oyster River 5:53 11:57 18:00 5:48 1:39
34 31 1772 Elias Leggat-Barr 11 Greely 5:28 11:50 18:01 5:48 1:40
35 32 2211 Henry Duisberg 12 Oyster River 5:38 12:04 18:03 5:49 1:42
36 2873 Chris Taylor 12 Conant 5:33 12:03 18:05 5:50 1:44
37 33 1293 Nate Fondakowski 10 Bishop Guertin 5:29 11:56 18:10 5:51 1:49
38 34 2878 Carleton Cummiskey 11 Harwood 5:32 12:00 18:12 5:52 1:51
39 35 1477 Trevor Scopelites 12 Campbell 5:40 12:03 18:12 5:52 1:51
40 36 2496 James Barrett 12 Trinity 5:31 11:49 18:12 5:52 1:51
41 37 2487 Matthew Fairhurst 10 Timberlane 5:35 12:01 18:15 5:53 1:54
42 38 1790 Ian Nolon 12 Hanover 5:43 12:14 18:15 5:53 1:54
43 2866 Matt Bernier 11 Conant 5:33 12:00 18:16 5:53 1:55
44 39 2040 Ethan Dodenhoff 11 Merrimack Valley 5:45 12:01 18:17 5:53 1:56
45 40 2369 Owen Stocker 11 Sanborn Regional 5:42 12:08 18:17 5:53 1:56
46 41 1784 Daniel Frost 11 Hanover 5:40 12:03 18:18 5:54 1:57
47 42 1478 Tyler Scopelites 12 Campbell 5:42 12:05 18:19 5:54 1:58
48 43 1782 Matthew Bonner 12 Hanover 5:47 12:09 18:20 5:54 1:59
49 2341 Brady Geisler 10 Rutland 5:44 12:10 18:21 5:55 2:00
50 44 1590 Danny Veverka 11 Con-Val 6:00 12:13 18:25 5:56 2:04
51 45 1987 Connor Traffie 10 Mascenic Regional 5:33 12:07 18:25 5:56 2:04
52 46 1303 Duncan Premus 10 Bishop Guertin 5:27 12:14 18:25 5:56 2:04
53 47 1786 Mack Levy 9 Hanover 5:51 12:22 18:29 5:57 2:08
54 48 2726 Michael Killian 10 Windham 5:56 12:24 18:32 5:58 2:11
55 49 1579 August Kotula 11 Con-Val 5:56 12:19 18:35 5:59 2:14
56 50 1677 Simon Chidley 11 Fitch 5:31 12:11 18:35 5:59 2:14
57 51 1565 Tyler Beard 10 Con-Val 6:10 12:33 18:36 6:00 2:15
58 52 1826 Shepyrd Murdough 12 Hopkinton 5:50 12:22 18:37 6:00 2:16
59 53 1822 Michael Eggers-Emerson 11 Hopkinton 5:51 12:22 18:38 6:00 2:17
60 54 1402 Gabriel Neff 12 Bow 5:53 12:27 18:39 6:00 2:18
61 55 1779 Daniel Bandler 12 Hanover 5:45 12:17 18:40 6:01 2:19
62 56 2434 Will Ballard 10 South Kingstown 5:35 12:14 18:40 6:01 2:19
63 57 1472 Matthew Dion 12 Campbell 5:43 12:20 18:41 6:01 2:20
64 58 2388 Thomas Headington 12 Souhegan 6:02 12:30 18:44 6:02 2:23
65 59 1380 Adem Aricanli 10 Bow 5:56 12:27 18:48 6:03 2:27
66 60 2339 Will Noonan 11 Rice Memorial 5:57 12:35 18:50 6:04 2:29
67 61 1295 Alex Girata 10 Bishop Guertin 5:46 12:30 18:50 6:04 2:29
68 62 1810 John Kotelly 10 Hollis/Brookline 5:49 12:26 18:55 6:06 2:34
69 63 2438 Dan McGovern 10 South Kingstown 5:54 12:28 18:55 6:06 2:34
70 64 1865 Edward Stowell 12 Kearsarge 5:40 12:09 18:57 6:06 2:36
71 65 2782 Riley Mann 11 Winnisquam 5:44 12:39 18:58 6:07 2:37
72 66 1852 Eli Misavage 12 Inter-Lakes 6:09 12:42 18:58 6:07 2:37
73 67 2387 Peter Headington 10 Souhegan 6:01 12:31 18:58 6:07 2:37
74 68 2224 Trevor Sassaman 12 Oyster River 5:56 12:44 19:00 6:07 2:39
75 69 1247 Calvin Storms 10 BFA-St. Albans 5:37 12:24 19:01 6:07 2:40
76 70 2312 Ari Montville 12 Portsmouth 5:47 12:40 19:02 6:08 2:41
77 71 1248 Jacob Tremblay 10 BFA-St. Albans 5:43 12:23 19:02 6:08 2:41
78 72 2314 Nick Norris 11 Portsmouth 6:10 12:45 19:02 6:08 2:41
79 73 1984 Jethro Somero 10 Mascenic Regional 6:01 12:41 19:04 6:09 2:43
80 74 1978 Zack Allen 12 Mascenic Regional 5:55 12:30 19:07 6:10 2:46
81 75 2529 Camden Bessey 10 Westbrook 5:44 12:40 19:08 6:10 2:47
82 76 1313 Sebastian Zeman 10 Bishop Guertin 5:35 12:11 19:09 6:10 2:48
83 77 1309 Emerson Warren 9 Bishop Guertin 5:49 12:32 19:10 6:10 2:49
84 78 1818 Troy Moscatelli 10 Hollis/Brookline 5:59 12:41 19:13 6:11 2:52
85 79 1787 Spencer May 10 Hanover 5:52 12:37 19:15 6:12 2:54
86 80 2439 Nick Peters 10 South Kingstown 5:55 12:37 19:15 6:12 2:54
87 81 2048 Christian Oglesby 12 Merrimack Valley 5:53 12:47 19:15 6:12 2:54
88 82 2323 Leo Swainbank 11 Portsmouth 6:11 12:57 19:16 6:12 2:55
89 83 1572 Haven Deschenes 11 Con-Val 6:18 13:04 19:17 6:13 2:56
90 84 2362 Ian Marsh 12 Sanborn Regional 5:50 12:39 19:19 6:14 2:58
91 85 1860 Gavin Garzia 10 Kearsarge 5:45 12:44 19:20 6:14 2:59
92 86 2063 Donovan Lombara 11 Monadnock 5:54 12:42 19:21 6:14 3:00
93 87 2507 Aidan Palmeter 9 Trinity 6:01 12:57 19:22 6:14 3:01
94 88 2356 Noah Cavallo 10 Sanborn Regional 6:05 12:54 19:24 6:15 3:03
95 89 1671 Cole Aristi 12 Fitch 5:54 12:53 19:25 6:15 3:04
96 90 2303 Addison Crowell 12 Portsmouth 5:59 12:52 19:26 6:16 3:05
97 91 2732 Hirsh Ramani 12 Windham 6:01 12:58 19:26 6:16 3:05
98 92 2365 Andrew Pugh 10 Sanborn Regional 6:09 12:59 19:27 6:16 3:06
99 93 2398 Andrew Strauss 10 Souhegan 6:13 13:01 19:27 6:16 3:06
100 94 1806 Ryan Burgher 9 Hollis/Brookline 5:59 13:01 19:27 6:16 3:06
101 95 1812 Luke Laborde 9 Hollis/Brookline 5:50 13:00 19:27 6:16 3:06
102 96 1825 Theodore Mollano 11 Hopkinton 5:41 12:12 19:28 6:16 3:07
103 97 1890 Joseph Wasson 12 Kingswood 6:04 12:56 19:28 6:16 3:07
104 98 2884 Ebbe Lillis 10 Harwood 5:58 12:56 19:30 6:17 3:09
105 1854 Jack Hagan 12 John Stark 5:50 12:56 19:34 6:18 3:13
106 99 1676 Benjamin Chidley 10 Fitch 5:57 13:07 19:37 6:19 3:16
107 100 2784 Dylan Robert 11 Winnisquam 5:49 13:01 19:37 6:19 3:16
108 101 2335 Reuben Callan 12 Rice Memorial 6:14 13:12 19:39 6:20 3:18
109 102 2327 Zach Yeaton 11 Portsmouth 6:11 13:10 19:40 6:20 3:19
110 103 2435 Matt Burns 11 South Kingstown 5:58 12:48 19:41 6:20 3:20
111 104 1846 Steven Bean 12 Inter-Lakes 6:09 13:00 19:41 6:21 3:20
112 105 1874 Casey Arsenault 9 Kingswood 6:07 13:05 19:43 6:21 3:22
113 106 1829 Nick Simpkins 11 Hopkinton 6:12 13:15 19:43 6:21 3:22
114 107 1808 Jacob Dwyer 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:03 13:00 19:43 6:21 3:22
115 108 1831 Parker Wuellenweber 10 Hopkinton 6:05 13:06 19:44 6:21 3:23
116 109 1730 Jacques Dupuis 10 Fryeburg 6:13 13:10 19:47 6:22 3:26
117 110 1574 Abe Dreher 10 Con-Val 6:20 13:29 19:47 6:23 3:26
118 111 2531 Aiden Pecararo 9 Westbrook 5:46 12:54 19:48 6:23 3:27
119 112 2500 Pat Dunn 12 Trinity 5:58 13:12 19:49 6:23 3:28
120 113 1866 Aaron Sullivan 12 Kearsarge 6:10 13:08 19:49 6:23 3:28
121 114 1385 Matthew Cardarelli 11 Bow 6:09 13:14 19:51 6:24 3:30
122 115 2458 Nick Genkinger 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08 13:11 19:53 6:24 3:32
123 116 1595 Eric Chapdelaine 12 Derryfield 6:21 13:19 19:53 6:24 3:32
124 117 2378 Drew Apple 10 Souhegan 6:20 13:20 19:56 6:25 3:35
125 118 1674 Raj Bokhiria 10 Fitch 5:59 13:09 19:56 6:25 3:35
126 119 2714 Brady Carroll 10 Windham 6:09 13:13 19:56 6:25 3:35
127 120 2437 Ryan Glenn 10 South Kingstown 5:57 13:05 19:57 6:26 3:36
128 121 1988 Drew Traffie 9 Mascenic Regional 6:25 13:20 19:58 6:26 3:37
129 122 1864 Chris Stanchfield 10 Kearsarge 6:21 13:33 19:59 6:26 3:38
130 123 2722 Cole Flenniken 11 Windham 5:39 12:48 20:00 6:27 3:39
131 124 2727 Jacob Kuczynski 12 Windham 6:04 13:16 20:00 6:27 3:39
132 125 1238 Matt Gonyeau 10 BFA-St. Albans 6:08 13:16 20:00 6:27 3:39
133 126 1228 Josh Burfoot 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:08 13:21 20:01 6:27 3:40
134 127 2046 Isaac Linscott 10 Merrimack Valley 6:34 13:44 20:03 6:27 3:42
135 128 2381 Nolan Dickinson 10 Souhegan 6:20 13:28 20:04 6:28 3:43
136 129 2363 Gavin O'Connell 9 Sanborn Regional 6:07 13:27 20:09 6:29 3:48
137 130 2485 Kyle Duffy 12 Timberlane 6:24 13:35 20:14 6:31 3:53
138 131 1684 Carson Riley 10 Fitch 6:21 13:30 20:17 6:32 3:56
139 132 2468 Ben Smith 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09 13:40 20:17 6:32 3:56
140 133 2492 Ryan McClure 11 Timberlane 6:12 13:34 20:17 6:32 3:56
141 134 2481 Jason Wolstenholme 12 Thetford Academy 6:00 13:20 20:18 6:32 3:57
142 135 1415 Wyatt Weber 11 Bow 6:26 13:27 20:19 6:33 3:58
143 136 2245 Trip Williams 9 Pelham 6:25 13:43 20:21 6:33 4:00
144 137 2883 Jack Lamphere 10 Harwood 6:15 13:40 20:23 6:34 4:02
145 138 2881 Luke Groom 11 Harwood 5:57 13:35 20:24 6:34 4:03
146 139 2240 Kenny Pawlowicz 11 Pelham 6:28 13:44 20:24 6:34 4:03
147 140 2190 Matthew Gorman 11 Noble 6:15 13:30 20:26 6:35 4:05
148 141 2372 Jake Tedford 11 Sanborn Regional 6:14 13:32 20:26 6:35 4:05
149 142 2286 Michael Kulig 12 Plymouth Regional 5:58 13:27 20:27 6:35 4:06
150 143 1809 Ayden Finnegan 9 Hollis/Brookline 6:03 13:14 20:27 6:35 4:06
151 144 2879 Zennor Dimario 10 Harwood 6:14 13:37 20:27 6:35 4:06
152 145 1475 Keegan Reynolds 10 Campbell 6:48 13:56 20:28 6:36 4:07
153 146 2464 Dillon O'Connor 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25 13:44 20:28 6:36 4:07
154 147 2480 Daniel Wolstenholme 10 Thetford Academy 6:08 13:31 20:29 6:36 4:08
155 148 1886 Oleg Sheahan 11 Kingswood 6:17 13:28 20:30 6:36 4:09
156 149 1753 Daniel Gendron 10 Goffstown 6:29 13:45 20:30 6:36 4:09
157 150 1575 Nicholas Drummond 12 Con-Val 6:32 13:44 20:31 6:36 4:10
158 151 2293 Achius Wolfley 11 Plymouth Regional 6:25 13:45 20:31 6:37 4:10
159 152 2233 Cameron Dufault 12 Pelham 6:34 13:56 20:34 6:38 4:13
160 153 2528 Charles Berry 11 Westbrook 6:42 14:04 20:36 6:38 4:15
161 154 2899 Ethan Eshbaugh 10 Lebanon 6:27 13:50 20:38 6:39 4:17
162 155 2461 Peter Hyatt 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25 13:46 20:40 6:40 4:19
163 156 2497 Mica Buck 12 Trinity 6:01 13:24 20:41 6:40 4:20
164 157 2503 Sam Hall 11 Trinity 6:14 13:38 20:41 6:40 4:20
165 158 2197 Corey Urich 11 Noble 6:40 14:01 20:43 6:40 4:22
166 159 2440 James Reid 11 South Kingstown 5:49 13:13 20:43 6:40 4:22
167 160 1629 Daniel Johnson 9 Epping 6:13 13:48 20:43 6:40 4:22
168 161 1773 Cameron Malette 10 Greely 5:55 13:40 20:44 6:41 4:23
169 162 1474 Devin Lencki 9 Campbell 6:48 13:56 20:44 6:41 4:23
170 163 1742 Harrison Laflamme 11 Gilford 6:12 13:42 20:45 6:41 4:24
171 164 2905 Carlos Kennelly 9 Lebanon 6:33 13:57 20:46 6:41 4:25
172 165 2047 Mark Mercier 9 Merrimack Valley 6:31 13:37 20:47 6:42 4:26
173 166 2237 Brandon Kenney 9 Pelham 6:27 13:48 20:48 6:42 4:27
174 167 1732 Elijah Howe 12 Fryeburg 6:20 13:54 20:50 6:43 4:29
175 168 1771 Riley Iris 12 Greely 6:25 13:54 20:54 6:44 4:33
176 169 2329 Sam Harrington 9 Portsmouth Christian 6:24 13:46 20:55 6:44 4:34
177 170 1811 Jake Laborde 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:10 13:38 20:56 6:45 4:35
178 171 1884 Matthew Perkins 10 Kingswood 6:30 14:00 20:56 6:45 4:35
179 172 2189 Conner Decourt 12 Noble 6:49 14:07 20:56 6:45 4:35
180 173 2179 David Eckland 12 Newmarket 6:33 14:00 20:56 6:45 4:35
181 174 1885 Bourdeau Robbie 11 Kingswood 6:29 13:44 20:57 6:45 4:36
182 175 1626 Cooper Bernier 9 Epping 6:39 14:27 20:57 6:45 4:36
183 176 1982 Ryan O'Shea 9 Mascenic Regional 6:17 13:58 20:59 6:45 4:38
184 177 2180 Sam Frede 12 Newmarket 6:31 13:58 21:00 6:46 4:39
185 178 2315 Michael O’Neil 10 Portsmouth 6:36 14:09 21:01 6:46 4:40
186 179 2462 Jj Marsh 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24 13:51 21:05 6:47 4:44
187 180 2333 Luke O'Halloran 9 Portsmouth Christian 6:28 14:03 21:08 6:48 4:47
188 181 1399 Dylan MacArthur 10 Bow 6:38 14:00 21:08 6:49 4:47
189 182 2193 Robert Michaud 11 Noble 6:26 14:01 21:09 6:49 4:48
190 183 1887 Mark Stenard 11 Kingswood 6:40 14:20 21:11 6:49 4:50
191 184 1755 Caleb Hagner 10 Goffstown 6:32 14:06 21:14 6:50 4:53
192 185 2185 Owen Arsenault 11 Noble 6:50 14:19 21:16 6:51 4:55
193 186 2186 Adrian Croom 11 Noble 6:45 14:21 21:18 6:52 4:57
194 187 1746 Matous Bohonek 12 Goffstown 6:29 13:57 21:18 6:52 4:57
195 188 1731 Liam Friberg 10 Fryeburg 6:21 14:02 21:19 6:52 4:58
196 189 2313 Matthew Mower 10 Portsmouth 6:35 14:08 21:19 6:52 4:58
197 190 2781 Evan Griffin 11 Winnisquam 6:22 14:13 21:22 6:53 5:01
198 191 1628 Zachary Hodgman 10 Epping 6:13 13:49 21:23 6:53 5:02
199 192 2036 Marshall Carey-Matthews 9 Merrimack Valley 6:35 13:55 21:23 6:53 5:02
200 193 2039 Elisha Dodenhoff 11 Merrimack Valley 6:56 14:22 21:32 6:56 5:11
201 194 2058 Colin Donelly 10 Monadnock 6:37 14:16 21:36 6:57 5:15
202 195 1863 Stanchfield Sean 9 Kearsarge 6:28 14:28 21:36 6:58 5:15
203 196 1861 Stanchfield Hunter 9 Kearsarge 6:37 14:32 21:39 6:58 5:18
204 197 1744 Mitchell Townsend 10 Gilford 6:28 14:16 21:39 6:59 5:18
205 1856 Reece Montague 11 John Stark 6:30 14:24 21:43 7:00 5:22
206 198 2340 Matthew Senesac 9 Rice Memorial 6:44 14:27 21:43 7:00 5:22
207 199 2229 Ryan Bellahrossi 11 Pelham 6:48 14:41 21:45 7:00 5:24
208 200 1873 Louis Arinello 10 Kingswood 6:35 14:19 21:45 7:00 5:24
209 201 2062 Mitchell Hill 10 Monadnock 6:26 14:03 21:46 7:01 5:25
210 202 2250 Ben Dugas 9 Pembroke 6:54 14:17 21:47 7:01 5:26
211 2711 Hunter Freischlag 12 Wilton-Lyndeborough 6:33 14:19 21:51 7:02 5:30
212 203 1736 Ethan Reinbach 12 Fryeburg 6:44 14:42 21:54 7:03 5:33
213 204 1775 Atticus Smith 11 Greely 6:25 14:23 21:56 7:04 5:35
214 205 2065 Alex Royce 11 Monadnock 6:50 14:47 21:58 7:05 5:37
215 206 2253 Hayden Goyette 11 Pembroke 6:32 14:38 22:00 7:05 5:39
216 207 2911 Sam Shipman 10 Lebanon 6:49 14:47 22:00 7:05 5:39
217 208 1981 Josh Movsessian 11 Mascenic Regional 6:09 14:26 22:01 7:06 5:40
218 209 2338 Ben Hershey 11 Rice Memorial 6:41 14:38 22:01 7:06 5:40
219 210 2530 Jon Delassandro 10 Westbrook 6:20 14:29 22:02 7:06 5:41
220 211 1754 Kris Gendron 11 Goffstown 6:55 14:43 22:03 7:06 5:42
221 212 2508 Matthew Rogers 11 Trinity 6:46 14:48 22:03 7:06 5:42
222 213 2257 Shawn Tremblay 12 Pembroke 6:30 14:18 22:04 7:06 5:43
223 214 2895 Nathaniel Brown 12 Lebanon 6:32 14:30 22:04 7:06 5:43
224 215 2251 Oscar Gamache 11 Pembroke 6:48 14:39 22:04 7:07 5:43
225 216 2337 Brian Eustis 12 Rice Memorial 6:36 14:31 22:06 7:07 5:45
226 217 2255 David Testerman 10 Pembroke 6:12 14:17 22:07 7:07 5:46
227 218 2900 Will Forman 12 Lebanon 6:42 14:35 22:07 7:08 5:46
228 219 2060 Zach Goodell 11 Monadnock 6:38 14:30 22:13 7:09 5:52
229 220 1598 Lucas Gendron 11 Derryfield 6:28 14:14 22:13 7:09 5:52
230 221 1749 Nicholas Dalton 11 Goffstown 6:52 14:53 22:18 7:11 5:57
231 222 2502 Hunter El-Azem 10 Trinity 6:29 14:40 22:20 7:12 5:59
232 223 1597 Jon Flinkfelt 10 Derryfield 7:07 15:08 22:28 7:14 6:07
233 1855 Marcus McFall 12 John Stark 6:54 15:02 22:31 7:15 6:10
234 224 1631 Peter McTague 11 Epping 6:52 14:58 22:33 7:16 6:12
235 225 2288 James Philbin 12 Plymouth Regional 6:43 14:55 22:35 7:16 6:14
236 226 1603 Benjamin Roy 9 Derryfield 6:57 15:14 22:38 7:17 6:17
237 227 2467 Peter Schultz 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58 15:09 22:38 7:17 6:17
238 228 2779 Brennan Dunn 12 Winnisquam 6:49 14:58 22:38 7:17 6:17
239 229 2466 Patrick Reidy 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 14:59 22:39 7:18 6:18
240 230 1862 Evan Pauling 11 Kearsarge 7:10 15:12 22:39 7:18 6:18
241 231 2248 Isaiah Berkeley 9 Pembroke 6:33 14:31 22:40 7:18 6:19
242 232 1599 Gavin Kurdek 10 Derryfield 6:54 15:01 22:41 7:18 6:20
243 233 1849 Kyle Gable 11 Inter-Lakes 6:50 14:50 22:43 7:19 6:22
244 234 1850 Jack McCarthy 11 Inter-Lakes 7:10 15:12 22:45 7:20 6:24
245 235 2042 Oliver Forsha 9 Merrimack Valley 6:57 15:00 22:47 7:20 6:26
246 236 2254 Casey Shuman 10 Pembroke 6:57 15:07 22:49 7:21 6:28
247 237 2491 Aidan Kiley 12 Timberlane 6:45 15:10 22:49 7:21 6:28
248 238 1627 Joshua Coolidge 11 Epping 6:55 15:08 22:50 7:21 6:29
249 239 1596 Alexander Degregorio 10 Derryfield 7:02 15:08 22:52 7:22 6:31
250 240 1634 Mikhail Ozols 10 Epping 6:55 15:08 23:00 7:25 6:39
251 241 2181 Herrick Hauschel 10 Newmarket 7:11 15:27 23:01 7:25 6:40
252 242 2182 Gabriel Labranche 12 Newmarket 7:12 15:15 23:05 7:26 6:44
253 243 2888 Silas Yonkman 10 Harwood 6:52 15:18 23:13 7:29 6:52
254 244 2778 Joey Damato 10 Winnisquam 6:23 15:06 23:14 7:29 6:53
255 245 2178 Even Braley 10 Newmarket 7:11 15:28 23:15 7:29 6:54
256 246 1830 Jack Vallari 12 Hopkinton 6:56 15:22 23:16 7:30 6:55
257 247 2912 Jacob Smith 11 Lebanon 6:37 15:09 23:20 7:31 6:59
258 248 1748 Gabriel Brigham 10 Goffstown 6:43 15:08 23:25 7:32 7:04
259 249 1836 Angel Espada 12 Hyde School 7:07 15:30 23:34 7:35 7:13
260 250 1735 River Pullen 9 Fryeburg 7:10 15:53 23:35 7:36 7:14
261 251 1752 Matthew Fielder 12 Goffstown 7:13 15:53 23:35 7:36 7:14
262 252 2336 Joe Canney 9 Rice Memorial 6:55 15:04 23:40 7:37 7:19
263 253 2486 Maxwell Fabrizio 12 Timberlane 7:15 15:51 23:47 7:40 7:26
264 254 1743 Landon Lewis 10 Gilford 7:10 15:56 23:47 7:40 7:26
265 255 2228 Taha Afzal 12 Pelham 6:53 15:39 23:49 7:40 7:28
266 256 2279 Samson Deruvo 12 Plymouth Regional 7:04 16:11 23:58 7:43 7:37
267 257 2184 Tyler Zhe 10 Newmarket 7:24 16:22 24:03 7:45 7:42
268 258 1838 London Glenn 12 Hyde School 7:18 15:56 24:09 7:47 7:48
269 259 2331 Wayne Lam 10 Portsmouth Christian 7:21 15:58 24:10 7:47 7:49
270 260 2328 Trevor Garton 11 Portsmouth Christian 7:24 16:00 24:16 7:49 7:55
271 261 2330 Griffin Hotz 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:22 16:02 24:25 7:52 8:04
272 262 2876 Jonah Busker 10 Harwood 7:01 16:14 24:34 7:55 8:13
273 263 1741 Ryan Hamel 12 Gilford 7:15 16:17 24:44 7:58 8:23
274 264 1745 Jordan Witham 11 Gilford 7:36 16:25 24:44 7:58 8:23
275 265 1633 Ryan Moulton 12 Epping 6:55 15:54 24:47 7:59 8:26
276 266 2494 Logan Talanian 12 Timberlane 6:39 16:19 24:54 8:01 8:33
277 267 2332 Bryson Lund 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:33 16:45 25:06 8:05 8:45
278 268 1476 Colby Schmitt 11 Campbell 7:35 16:38 25:10 8:06 8:49
279 269 2783 Jack Richard 12 Winnisquam 6:38 15:51 25:19 8:09 8:58
280 270 1733 Andrew Irwin 9 Fryeburg 7:39 16:47 25:33 8:14 9:12
281 271 1738 Isaac Twombly-Wiser 9 Fryeburg 7:39 16:47 25:42 8:17 9:21
282 272 2183 Zach Mosher 11 Newmarket 7:31 17:09 25:47 8:18 9:26
283 273 1842 James Nelson 12 Hyde School 7:35 17:16 25:55 8:21 9:34
284 1872 Eric Zhang 10 Kents Hill School 7:24 17:16 26:00 8:23 9:39
285 274 2280 Kyle Dimick 12 Plymouth Regional 7:40 17:10 26:09 8:25 9:48
286 275 2292 John Ulricson 10 Plymouth Regional 7:39 17:29 26:22 8:29 10:01
287 276 1848 Josh Felch 11 Inter-Lakes 7:51 17:30 26:37 8:34 10:16
288 277 1602 Yash Patel 12 Derryfield 7:42 17:28 26:51 8:39 10:30
289 278 2290 Samuel Smith 12 Plymouth Regional 7:57 18:07 26:53 8:39 10:32
290 279 1835 Andrew Bouvier 11 Hyde School 6:26 15:29 27:04 8:43 10:43
291 280 2950 Krish Kothankakim 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:56 18:05 27:06 8:44 10:45
292 281 2780 Sheamus Dunn 10 Winnisquam 7:44 18:14 27:23 8:49 11:02
293 282 1739 Dane Dehart 10 Gilford 7:44 18:18 27:50 8:58 11:29
294 283 1840 Fraleigh Liam 11 Hyde School 7:40 18:17 27:58 9:00 11:37
295 1869 Larry Lee 12 Kents Hill School 8:26 19:48 29:44 9:34 13:23
284 1305 Rohan Solanki 12 Bishop Guertin 5:36 12:30
285 1832 Will Bazant 12 Hyde School 7:36
1868 Aaron Jones 10 Kents Hill School 8:29

                      Boys Small School Team Results


  1.    78  Oyster River              (  17:17  1:26:23   1:27)
========================================
  1      2  Myles       Carrico          16:36
  2      5  Andrew      O'Brien          16:42
  3      9  Owen        Fleischer        17:02
  4     30  Dillon      Labonte          18:00
  5     32  Henry       Duisberg         18:03
  6   ( 68) Trevor      Sassaman         19:00

  2.   196  Hanover                   (  18:15  1:31:14   0:37)
========================================
  1     27  Trevor      Siegel           17:52
  2     38  Ian         Nolon            18:15
  3     41  Daniel      Frost            18:18
  4     43  Matthew     Bonner           18:20
  5     47  Mack        Levy             18:29
  6   ( 55) Daniel      Bandler          18:40
  7   ( 79) Spencer     May              19:15

  3.   226  Bishop Guertin            (  18:20  1:31:39   2:04)
========================================
  1     10  Carson      Bottomley        17:05
  2     33  Nate        Fondakowski      18:10
  3     46  Duncan      Premus           18:25
  4     61  Alex        Girata           18:50
  5     76  Sebastian   Zeman            19:09
  6   ( 77) Emerson     Warren           19:10

  4.   244  Con-Val                   (  18:29  1:32:22   1:48)
========================================
  1     17  Harrison    Kim              17:29
  2     44  Danny       Veverka          18:25
  3     49  August      Kotula           18:35
  4     51  Tyler       Beard            18:36
  5     83  Haven       Deschenes        19:17
  6   (110) Abe         Dreher           19:47
  7   (150) Nicholas    Drummond         20:31

  5.   245  Greely                    (  18:15  1:31:11   3:26)
========================================
  1     13  Sam         Wilson           17:18
  2     15  Franklin    Riley            17:19
  3     25  Leif        Harvey           17:49
  4     31  Elias       Leggat-Barr      18:01
  5    161  Cameron     Malette          20:44
  6   (168) Riley       Iris             20:54
  7   (204) Atticus     Smith            21:56

  6.   259  Bow                       (  18:27  1:32:14   2:36)
========================================
  1     11  Benjamin    Neff             17:15
  2     21  Colin       Lessard          17:41
  3     54  Gabriel     Neff             18:39
  4     59  Adem        Aricanli         18:48
  5    114  Matthew     Cardarelli       19:51
  6   (135) Wyatt       Weber            20:19
  7   (181) Dylan       MacArthur        21:08

  7.   261  Souhegan                  (  18:31  1:32:31   1:47)
========================================
  1     20  Ethan       McFee            17:40
  2     23  Kariso      Anderson         17:42
  3     58  Thomas      Headington       18:44
  4     67  Peter       Headington       18:58
  5     93  Andrew      Strauss          19:27
  6   (117) Drew        Apple            19:56
  7   (128) Nolan       Dickinson        20:04

  8.   283  Windham                   (  18:28  1:32:16   3:12)
========================================
  1      6  Rohan       Rai              16:44
  2     19  Trey        Gonzalez         17:38
  3     48  Michael     Killian          18:32
  4     91  Hirsh       Ramani           19:26
  5    119  Brady       Carroll          19:56
  6   (123) Cole        Flenniken        20:00
  7   (124) Jacob       Kuczynski        20:00

  9.   303  BFA-St. Albans            (  18:38  1:33:09   2:35)
========================================
  1     16  Riley       Maher            17:25
  2     22  Ethan       Mashtare         17:41
  3     69  Calvin      Storms           19:01
  4     71  Jacob       Tremblay         19:02
  5    125  Matt        Gonyeau          20:00
  6   (126) Josh        Burfoot          20:01

 10.   307  Sanborn Regional          (  18:38  1:33:06   2:48)
========================================
  1      3  Jared       Khalil           16:39
  2     40  Owen        Stocker          18:17
  3     84  Ian         Marsh            19:19
  4     88  Noah        Cavallo          19:24
  5     92  Andrew      Pugh             19:27
  6   (129) Gavin       O'Connell        20:09
  7   (141) Jake        Tedford          20:26

 11.   310  South Kingstown           (  18:43  1:33:32   2:40)
========================================
  1      8  Antonio     Capalbo          17:01
  2     56  Will        Ballard          18:40
  3     63  Dan         McGovern         18:55
  4     80  Nick        Peters           19:15
  5    103  Matt        Burns            19:41
  6   (120) Ryan        Glenn            19:57
  7   (159) James       Reid             20:43

 12.   314  Mascenic Regional         (  18:35  1:32:55   3:37)
========================================
  1      1  Landen      Vaillancourt     16:21
  2     45  Connor      Traffie          18:25
  3     73  Jethro      Somero           19:04
  4     74  Zack        Allen            19:07
  5    121  Drew        Traffie          19:58
  6   (176) Ryan        O'Shea           20:59
  7   (208) Josh        Movsessian       22:01

 13.   325  Thetford Academy          (  18:32  1:32:36   3:48)
========================================
  1      4  Tad         Darrah           16:41
  2     12  Tobin       Durham           17:16
  3     28  Eamon       Deffner          17:52
  4    134  Jason       Wolstenholme     20:18
  5    147  Daniel      Wolstenholme     20:29

 14.   415  Hopkinton                 (  19:14  1:36:10   1:07)
========================================
  1     52  Shepyrd     Murdough         18:37
  2     53  Michael     Eggers-Emerson   18:38
  3     96  Theodore    Mollano          19:28
  4    106  Nick        Simpkins         19:43
  5    108  Parker      Wuellenweber     19:44
  6   (246) Jack        Vallari          23:16

 15.   416  Portsmouth                (  19:18  1:36:26   0:38)
========================================
  1     70  Ari         Montville        19:02
  2     72  Nick        Norris           19:02
  3     82  Leo         Swainbank        19:16
  4     90  Addison     Crowell          19:26
  5    102  Zach        Yeaton           19:40
  6   (178) Michael     O’Neil           21:01
  7   (189) Matthew     Mower            21:19

 16.   436  Hollis/Brookline          (  19:21  1:36:45   0:48)
========================================
  1     62  John        Kotelly          18:55
  2     78  Troy        Moscatelli       19:13
  3     94  Ryan        Burgher          19:27
  4     95  Luke        Laborde          19:27
  5    107  Jacob       Dwyer            19:43
  6   (143) Ayden       Finnegan         20:27
  7   (170) Jake        Laborde          20:56

 17.   441  Campbell                  (  19:17  1:36:24   2:32)
========================================
  1     35  Trevor      Scopelites       18:12
  2     42  Tyler       Scopelites       18:19
  3     57  Matthew     Dion             18:41
  4    145  Keegan      Reynolds         20:28
  5    162  Devin       Lencki           20:44
  6   (268) Colby       Schmitt          25:10

 18.   487  Fitch                     (  19:34  1:37:50   1:42)
========================================
  1     50  Simon       Chidley          18:35
  2     89  Cole        Aristi           19:25
  3     99  Benjamin    Chidley          19:37
  4    118  Raj         Bokhiria         19:56
  5    131  Carson      Riley            20:17

 19.   519  Monadnock                 (  19:34  1:37:48   4:28)
========================================
  1     14  Tyler       Hebert           17:18
  2     24  Harry       Ryan             17:47
  3     86  Donovan     Lombara          19:21
  4    194  Colin       Donelly          21:36
  5    201  Mitchell    Hill             21:46
  6   (205) Alex        Royce            21:58
  7   (219) Zach        Goodell          22:13

 20.   548  Trinity                   (  19:45  1:38:45   2:29)
========================================
  1     36  James       Barrett          18:12
  2     87  Aidan       Palmeter         19:22
  3    112  Pat         Dunn             19:49
  4    156  Mica        Buck             20:41
  5    157  Sam         Hall             20:41
  6   (212) Matthew     Rogers           22:03
  7   (222) Hunter      El-Azem          22:20

 21.   551  Harwood                   (  19:48  1:38:56   2:15)
========================================
  1     34  Carleton    Cummiskey        18:12
  2     98  Ebbe        Lillis           19:30
  3    137  Jack        Lamphere         20:23
  4    138  Luke        Groom            20:24
  5    144  Zennor      Dimario          20:27
  6   (243) Silas       Yonkman          23:13
  7   (262) Jonah       Busker           24:34

 22.   575  Westbrook                 (  19:54  1:39:26   4:10)
========================================
  1     26  Jack        Pecararo         17:52
  2     75  Camden      Bessey           19:08
  3    111  Aiden       Pecararo         19:48
  4    153  Charles     Berry            20:36
  5    210  Jon         Delassandro      22:02

 23.   579  Kearsarge                 (  19:57  1:39:41   2:39)
========================================
  1     64  Edward      Stowell          18:57
  2     85  Gavin       Garzia           19:20
  3    113  Aaron       Sullivan         19:49
  4    122  Chris       Stanchfield      19:59
  5    195  Stanchfield Sean             21:36
  6   (196) Stanchfield Hunter           21:39
  7   (230) Evan        Pauling          22:39

 24.   604  Merrimack Valley          (  19:57  1:39:45   3:06)
========================================
  1     39  Ethan       Dodenhoff        18:17
  2     81  Christian   Oglesby          19:15
  3    127  Isaac       Linscott         20:03
  4    165  Mark        Mercier          20:47
  5    192  Marshall    Carey-Matthews   21:23
  6   (193) Elisha      Dodenhoff        21:32
  7   (235) Oliver      Forsha           22:47

 25.   622  Pelham                    (  20:01  1:40:01   2:54)
========================================
  1     29  Josh        Nottebart        17:54
  2    136  Trip        Williams         20:21
  3    139  Kenny       Pawlowicz        20:24
  4    152  Cameron     Dufault          20:34
  5    166  Brandon     Kenney           20:48
  6   (199) Ryan        Bellahrossi      21:45
  7   (255) Taha        Afzal            23:49

 26.   695  Kingswood                 (  20:19  1:41:34   1:29)
========================================
  1     97  Joseph      Wasson           19:28
  2    105  Casey       Arsenault        19:43
  3    148  Oleg        Sheahan          20:30
  4    171  Matthew     Perkins          20:56
  5    174  Bourdeau    Robbie           20:57
  6   (183) Mark        Stenard          21:11
  7   (200) Louis       Arinello         21:45

 27.   727  St. Thomas Aquinas        (  20:29  1:42:23   1:12)
========================================
  1    115  Nick        Genkinger        19:53
  2    132  Ben         Smith            20:17
  3    146  Dillon      O'Connor         20:28
  4    155  Peter       Hyatt            20:40
  5    179  Jj          Marsh            21:05
  6   (227) Peter       Schultz          22:38
  7   (229) Patrick     Reidy            22:39

 28.   757  Lebanon                   (  20:36  1:42:58   4:34)
========================================
  1     18  Cody        Davis            17:30
  2    154  Ethan       Eshbaugh         20:38
  3    164  Carlos      Kennelly         20:46
  4    207  Sam         Shipman          22:00
  5    214  Nathaniel   Brown            22:04
  6   (218) Will        Forman           22:07
  7   (247) Jacob       Smith            23:20

 29.   784  Rice Memorial             (  20:52  1:44:19   3:16)
========================================
  1     60  Will        Noonan           18:50
  2    101  Reuben      Callan           19:39
  3    198  Matthew     Senesac          21:43
  4    209  Ben         Hershey          22:01
  5    216  Brian       Eustis           22:06
  6   (252) Joe         Canney           23:40

 30.   790  Timberlane                (  21:05  1:45:22   5:32)
========================================
  1     37  Matthew     Fairhurst        18:15
  2    130  Kyle        Duffy            20:14
  3    133  Ryan        McClure          20:17
  4    237  Aidan       Kiley            22:49
  5    253  Maxwell     Fabrizio         23:47
  6   (266) Logan       Talanian         24:54

 31.   827  Winnisquam                (  21:10  1:45:49   4:16)
========================================
  1     65  Riley       Mann             18:58
  2    100  Dylan       Robert           19:37
  3    190  Evan        Griffin          21:22
  4    228  Brennan     Dunn             22:38
  5    244  Joey        Damato           23:14
  6   (269) Jack        Richard          25:19
  7   (281) Sheamus     Dunn             27:23

 32.   837  Noble                     (  20:54  1:44:30   0:50)
========================================
  1    140  Matthew     Gorman           20:26
  2    158  Corey       Urich            20:43
  3    172  Conner      Decourt          20:56
  4    182  Robert      Michaud          21:09
  5    185  Owen        Arsenault        21:16
  6   (186) Adrian      Croom            21:18

 33.   884  Gilford                   (  21:34  1:47:48   7:51)
========================================
  1      7  Patrick     Gandini          16:53
  2    163  Harrison    Laflamme         20:45
  3    197  Mitchell    Townsend         21:39
  4    254  Landon      Lewis            23:47
  5    263  Ryan        Hamel            24:44
  6   (264) Jordan      Witham           24:44
  7   (282) Dane        Dehart           27:50

 34.   913  Inter-Lakes               (  22:09  1:50:44   7:39)
========================================
  1     66  Eli         Misavage         18:58
  2    104  Steven      Bean             19:41
  3    233  Kyle        Gable            22:43
  4    234  Jack        McCarthy         22:45
  5    276  Josh        Felch            26:37

 35.   917  Fryeburg                  (  21:29  1:47:25   3:48)
========================================
  1    109  Jacques     Dupuis           19:47
  2    167  Elijah      Howe             20:50
  3    188  Liam        Friberg          21:19
  4    203  Ethan       Reinbach         21:54
  5    250  River       Pullen           23:35
  6   (270) Andrew      Irwin            25:33
  7   (271) Isaac       Twombly-Wiser    25:42

 36.   952  Goffstown                 (  21:29  1:47:23   1:48)
========================================
  1    149  Daniel      Gendron          20:30
  2    184  Caleb       Hagner           21:14
  3    187  Matous      Bohonek          21:18
  4    211  Kris        Gendron          22:03
  5    221  Nicholas    Dalton           22:18
  6   (248) Gabriel     Brigham          23:25
  7   (251) Matthew     Fielder          23:35

 37.   988  Epping                    (  21:42  1:48:26   2:07)
========================================
  1    160  Daniel      Johnson          20:43
  2    175  Cooper      Bernier          20:57
  3    191  Zachary     Hodgman          21:23
  4    224  Peter       McTague          22:33
  5    238  Joshua      Coolidge         22:50
  6   (240) Mikhail     Ozols            23:00
  7   (265) Ryan        Moulton          24:47

 38.  1017  Derryfield                (  21:59  1:49:53   2:48)
========================================
  1    116  Eric        Chapdelaine      19:53
  2    220  Lucas       Gendron          22:13
  3    223  Jon         Flinkfelt        22:28
  4    226  Benjamin    Roy              22:38
  5    232  Gavin       Kurdek           22:41
  6   (239) Alexander   Degregorio       22:52
  7   (277) Yash        Patel            26:51

 39.  1048  Plymouth Regional         (  22:44  1:53:40   5:42)
========================================
  1    142  Michael     Kulig            20:27
  2    151  Achius      Wolfley          20:31
  3    225  James       Philbin          22:35
  4    256  Samson      Deruvo           23:58
  5    274  Kyle        Dimick           26:09
  6   (275) John        Ulricson         26:22
  7   (278) Samuel      Smith            26:53

 40.  1053  Pembroke                  (  22:01  1:50:02   0:20)
========================================
  1    202  Ben         Dugas            21:47
  2    206  Hayden      Goyette          22:00
  3    213  Shawn       Tremblay         22:04
  4    215  Oscar       Gamache          22:04
  5    217  David       Testerman        22:07
  6   (231) Isaiah      Berkeley         22:40
  7   (236) Casey       Shuman           22:49

 41.  1078  Newmarket                 (  22:16  1:51:17   2:19)
========================================
  1    173  David       Eckland          20:56
  2    177  Sam         Frede            21:00
  3    241  Herrick     Hauschel         23:01
  4    242  Gabriel     Labranche        23:05
  5    245  Even        Braley           23:15
  6   (257) Tyler       Zhe              24:03
  7   (272) Zach        Mosher           25:47

 42.  1129  Portsmouth Christian      (  22:59  1:54:54   3:30)
========================================
  1    169  Sam         Harrington       20:55
  2    180  Luke        O'Halloran       21:08
  3    259  Wayne       Lam              24:10
  4    260  Trevor      Garton           24:16
  5    261  Griffin     Hotz             24:25
  6   (267) Bryson      Lund             25:06
  7   (280) Krish       Kothankakim      27:06

 43.  1342  Hyde School               (  25:44  2:08:40   4:24)
========================================
  1    249  Angel       Espada           23:34
  2    258  London      Glenn            24:09
  3    273  James       Nelson           25:55
  4    279  Andrew      Bouvier          27:04
  5    283  Fraleigh    Liam             27:58