45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 25, 2021



Boys Small School Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 1 1288 Patrick Gandini 11 Gilford 5:23 10:57 16:16 5:14
2 2 1833 Jared Khalil 11 Sanborn Regional 5:23 10:58 16:23 5:17
3 3 1834 Tyson Khalil 10 Sanborn Regional 5:26 11:07 16:52 5:26
4 4 1925 Tobin Durham 12 Thetford Academy 5:27 11:16 17:05 5:30
5 5 1667 Dillon Labonte 12 Oyster River 5:34 11:29 17:07 5:31
6 6 1328 Spencer May 12 Hanover 5:27 11:28 17:15 5:33
7 7 1659 Henry Hagen 11 Oyster River 5:38 11:38 17:24 5:37
8 8 2078 Logan Carter 11 Windham 5:24 11:19 17:30 5:38
9 9 2083 Baxter Gower-Hall 12 Windham 5:35 11:50 17:33 5:39
10 10 1327 Mack Levy 11 Hanover 5:27 11:29 17:34 5:40
11 11 1665 Chris Jernigan 11 Oyster River 5:34 11:40 17:35 5:40
12 12 1516 Drew Traffie 11 Mascenic Regional 5:43 11:43 17:37 5:40
13 1368 Ben Daniels 10 Hopkinton 5:41 11:52 17:37 5:41
14 13 1972 Max Gregoire 12 Tyngsborough 5:25 11:47 17:39 5:41
15 14 1166 Tyler Beard 12 Con-Val 5:44 11:39 17:41 5:42
16 15 1325 Luke Holmes 12 Hanover 5:34 11:43 17:42 5:42
17 16 1515 Connor Traffie 12 Mascenic Regional 5:41 11:49 17:43 5:43
18 17 1873 Jaren Noorda 11 Souhegan 5:31 11:46 17:44 5:43
19 18 1662 Amani Harvey 12 Oyster River 5:39 11:55 17:45 5:43
20 19 1330 Will Parker 10 Hanover 5:37 11:48 17:45 5:43
21 20 1140 Ethan Vitello 12 Conant 5:42 11:49 17:48 5:44
22 21 1346 Ebbe Lillis 12 Harwood 5:38 11:51 17:48 5:44
23 22 1358 Ryan Burgher 11 Hollis/Brookline 5:44 12:00 17:49 5:44
24 23 1651 Ethan Bessette 12 Oyster River 5:56 12:01 17:50 5:45
25 24 1036 Michael Pelletier 12 Bow 5:47 11:53 17:50 5:45
26 25 2145 Daniel Sixon 10 Milford 5:48 11:59 17:50 5:45
27 26 1023 Adem Aricanli 12 Bow 5:43 11:41 17:55 5:46
28 27 1037 Lincoln Routhier 12 Bow 5:39 11:49 17:55 5:46
29 28 1962 Aidan Palmeter 11 Trinity 5:47 12:02 17:59 5:48
30 29 1943 Matthew Fairhurst 12 Timberlane 5:45 12:00 18:02 5:49
31 2127 Zed McNaughton 11 Woodstock 5:51 12:02 18:02 5:49
32 1384 Gavin Garzia 12 Kearsarge 5:47 12:06 18:03 5:49
33 30 1210 Oliver Wilson 10 Dublin School 5:44 12:03 18:06 5:50
34 1554 Joel Roberts 11 Mid Vermont Christian 5:52 12:04 18:11 5:52
35 31 2084 Isaac Gower-Hall 9 Windham 5:38 12:06 18:12 5:52
36 32 1693 Ben Dugas 11 Pembroke 5:49 12:04 18:12 5:52
37 1367 Matt Clarner 10 Hopkinton 5:41 12:00 18:18 5:54
38 33 1865 Josh Goddard 11 Souhegan 5:57 12:18 18:22 5:55
39 34 2092 Braden Sanchez 12 Windham 5:42 12:14 18:22 5:55
40 35 1351 Noah Rivera 10 Harwood 5:46 12:19 18:24 5:56
41 36 1837 Jake Pitre 9 Sanborn Regional 5:51 12:13 18:25 5:56
42 37 1671 Keane Swiesz 11 Oyster River 5:43 12:02 18:28 5:57
43 38 1877 Owen Stine 10 Souhegan 5:58 12:24 18:29 5:57
44 1382 Matt Berns 11 Kearsarge 6:01 12:28 18:29 5:57
45 39 1964 Max Scharr 11 Trinity 5:48 12:19 18:29 5:57
46 40 1377 Eli Lemire 10 John Stark 5:54 12:21 18:31 5:58
47 41 2076 Brady Carroll 12 Windham 5:52 12:24 18:31 5:58
48 42 1657 Johnhenry Gorski 11 Oyster River 6:03 12:29 18:33 5:59
49 43 1024 Connor Bernard 12 Bow 5:50 12:18 18:37 6:00
50 44 1293 Mitchell Townsend 12 Gilford 6:01 12:27 18:37 6:00
51 45 1396 Olivier Lacroix 11 Kents Hill School 5:50 12:33 18:39 6:00
52 46 1859 Nolan Dickinson 12 Souhegan 5:58 12:29 18:40 6:01
53 47 1971 Jack Gramer 11 Tyngsborough 5:44 12:25 18:43 6:02
54 48 1035 Owen Miller 10 Bow 5:53 12:30 18:43 6:02
55 49 1911 Charles Covert 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48 12:24 18:45 6:02
56 50 1692 Colby Despres 11 Pembroke 5:49 12:22 18:47 6:03
57 51 1333 Caleb Zuckerman 10 Hanover 5:57 12:28 18:50 6:04
58 52 1840 Jacob Thomas 12 Sanborn Regional 5:52 12:29 18:52 6:05
59 53 1979 Colin Riley 11 Tyngsborough 6:00 12:34 18:53 6:05
60 54 1134 John Mormando 12 Conant 5:48 12:35 18:54 6:05
61 55 1975 Nolan McEnamy 10 Tyngsborough 5:56 12:42 18:55 6:06
62 56 1068 Devin Lencki 11 Campbell 6:08 12:45 18:55 6:06
63 57 1931 Ben Mattern 10 Thetford Academy 6:00 12:37 18:58 6:07
64 58 1935 Brady Sloop 9 Thetford Academy 6:01 12:41 18:58 6:07
65 59 1872 Dallen Noorda 9 Souhegan 5:59 12:52 19:04 6:08
66 1387 Ben Biche 11 Kennett 5:52 12:43 19:04 6:09
67 60 1923 Ryan Stailey 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55 12:42 19:05 6:09
68 61 1304 Alexander Gagnon 10 Goffstown 6:01 12:50 19:07 6:09
69 62 2095 Samuel Skilling 12 Windham 6:02 12:38 19:07 6:10
70 63 1763 Leo Ebner 10 Plymouth Regional 6:12 12:51 19:11 6:11
71 64 1867 Finley Irvine 10 Souhegan 6:01 12:47 19:11 6:11
72 1392 Tristen Smith 12 Kennett 6:11 12:51 19:14 6:12
73 65 1199 Pearse Cobb 11 Dublin School 5:42 12:40 19:16 6:12
74 66 1323 Ryan Faris 9 Hanover 6:07 12:49 19:18 6:13
75 1388 Patrick Laughland 9 Kennett 6:12 12:52 19:19 6:13
76 67 1422 Carson Jones 11 Lebanon 6:14 12:48 19:19 6:13
77 68 1360 Ayden Finnegan 11 Hollis/Brookline 5:53 12:39 19:20 6:14
78 69 1347 Rye MacCurtain 11 Harwood 6:00 12:48 19:23 6:15
79 70 1512 Ryan O'Shea 11 Mascenic Regional 5:51 12:43 19:23 6:15
80 71 1348 Indy Metcalf 9 Harwood 5:58 12:58 19:23 6:15
81 72 1353 Quinn Smith 10 Harwood 5:59 13:02 19:24 6:15
82 73 1769 Nicholas Ring 9 Plymouth Regional 6:13 13:06 19:25 6:15
83 1629 Jaron Labranche 9 Newmarket 6:02 13:03 19:26 6:16
84 74 1138 Austin Poikenen 12 Conant 6:03 12:49 19:26 6:16
85 75 1292 Alden Townsend 10 Gilford 6:12 12:53 19:30 6:17
86 76 1951 John Pagliuso 10 Timberlane 5:59 12:51 19:32 6:18
87 77 1702 Seamus Burke 11 Pentucket 6:14 13:07 19:37 6:19
88 78 1725 Alex Pederson 12 Pentucket 6:14 13:09 19:37 6:19
89 79 1025 Alden Betterley 10 Bow 6:16 13:09 19:37 6:19
90 80 1711 Jack Fahey 11 Pentucket 6:13 13:08 19:38 6:19
91 81 1804 Luke O'Halloran 11 Portsmouth Christian 5:49 12:50 19:39 6:20
92 82 1359 Jacob Dwyer 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:13 13:05 19:39 6:20
93 83 1956 Hunter El-Azem 12 Trinity 6:09 13:04 19:40 6:20
94 84 1947 Cameron Ingram 11 Timberlane 6:01 13:06 19:41 6:20
95 85 1331 Alexander Valentino 9 Hanover 6:12 13:08 19:41 6:21
96 86 1417 Ethan Eshbaugh 12 Lebanon 6:36 13:22 19:43 6:21
97 87 1401 Lucas Reimann-Dubber 11 Kents Hill School 5:54 13:01 19:45 6:22
98 1316 Marcus Goodbody 12 Gould Academy 6:26 13:19 19:46 6:22
99 88 1856 Taloosh Anderson 10 Souhegan 5:55 13:07 19:48 6:23
100 89 1136 John Oakes 12 Conant 6:05 13:08 19:50 6:23
101 90 1429 Sam Shipman 12 Lebanon 6:27 13:18 19:51 6:24
102 91 1307 Chase Hall 11 Goffstown 6:29 13:28 19:54 6:25
103 92 1071 Andrew Robert 11 Campbell 6:29 13:35 19:54 6:25
104 93 1070 Keegan Reynolds 12 Campbell 6:28 13:34 20:02 6:27
105 94 1213 Daniel Ciriello SO Epping 6:28 13:33 20:04 6:28
106 95 1546 Ryan Ciarametaro 11 Merrimack Valley 6:30 13:28 20:04 6:28
107 96 1337 River Collins 12 Harwood 6:17 13:32 20:05 6:28
108 97 1189 Benjamin Roy 11 Derryfield 5:58 13:10 20:05 6:28
109 1370 Conrad Mollano 10 Hopkinton 6:22 13:17 20:07 6:29
110 98 1719 Max McDonald 11 Pentucket 6:14 13:14 20:08 6:29
111 99 1400 Garrison Melendy 10 Kents Hill School 5:52 13:01 20:10 6:30
112 100 1410 Micah Achmoody 12 Lebanon 6:36 13:34 20:11 6:30
113 101 1338 Chris Cummiskey 9 Harwood 6:07 13:17 20:12 6:30
114 102 1131 Nathan Alajajian 9 Conant 6:13 13:29 20:12 6:30
115 103 1726 Braeden Roche 11 Pentucket 6:17 13:20 20:16 6:32
116 104 1185 Jon Flinkfelt 12 Derryfield 6:10 13:30 20:18 6:32
117 105 1173 Thomas Sennett 12 Con-Val 6:36 13:35 20:18 6:32
118 106 1960 Matt Nardone 11 Trinity 6:22 13:28 20:19 6:33
119 107 1426 Samuel Nichols 11 Lebanon 6:40 13:45 20:20 6:33
120 108 1432 Griffin Urnezis 11 Lebanon 6:36 13:34 20:20 6:33
121 109 1508 Dominic Cicchetti 10 Mascenic Regional 6:28 13:42 20:22 6:34
122 110 1298 Logan Cote 10 Goffstown 6:32 13:36 20:23 6:34
123 111 1544 Marshall Carey-Matthews 11 Merrimack Valley 6:30 13:41 20:24 6:34
124 112 1375 Alex Keirstead 10 John Stark 6:24 13:32 20:26 6:35
125 113 1416 Diego Luis Dela Cruz 11 Lebanon 6:40 13:46 20:27 6:35
126 114 1212 Cooper Bernier 11 Epping 6:33 13:55 20:28 6:35
127 115 1216 Daniel Johnson 11 Epping 6:32 13:37 20:30 6:36
128 116 1306 Caleb Hagner 12 Goffstown 6:29 13:34 20:32 6:37
129 1381 Soeren Baughman 9 Kearsarge 6:16 13:44 20:33 6:37
130 117 1378 Seth Marquardt 10 John Stark 6:23 13:32 20:36 6:38
131 118 1729 Thomas Sunkenberg 11 Pentucket 6:20 13:49 20:37 6:38
132 119 1176 Jaimini Viles SR Con-Val 7:09 14:15 20:37 6:39
133 120 1550 Mark Mercier 11 Merrimack Valley 6:30 13:39 20:38 6:39
134 121 1547 Oliver Forsha 11 Merrimack Valley 6:30 13:39 20:42 6:40
135 122 1179 James Nate" Barrett 10 Derryfield 6:11 13:36 20:44 6:41
136 123 1797 Sam Harrington 11 Portsmouth Christian 6:12 13:28 20:45 6:41
137 124 1952 Jacob Raymond 10 Timberlane 6:27 13:41 20:45 6:41
138 125 2143 Nathan Caron 11 Milford 6:41 14:16 20:53 6:44
139 126 1690 Isaiah Berkeley 11 Pembroke 6:09 13:29 20:55 6:44
140 1391 Nolan Prouix 9 Kennett 6:44 14:04 20:56 6:44
141 127 1177 Elijah White 12 Con-Val 6:34 14:07 21:02 6:47
142 128 1698 Sam Attwood 12 Pentucket 6:17 13:38 21:03 6:47
143 129 1949 Jack Keogh 12 Timberlane 6:32 14:01 21:03 6:47
144 130 1957 Noah Levesque 11 Trinity 6:29 14:03 21:03 6:47
145 131 1397 Barrett Lunder 11 Kents Hill School 6:00 13:42 21:03 6:47
146 132 1032 Cooper Kraus 9 Bow 6:46 14:10 21:05 6:48
147 133 1511 Logan Lucas 9 Mascenic Regional 6:28 13:58 21:06 6:48
148 134 1694 Samuel Nereson 10 Pembroke 6:42 14:09 21:07 6:48
149 135 1974 Tyler Hyland 11 Tyngsborough 7:03 14:21 21:07 6:48
150 136 1214 Zachary Hodgman 12 Epping 6:32 13:55 21:07 6:48
151 137 2148 Luc Pelletier 9 Milford 6:56 14:22 21:11 6:49
152 138 1805 Ivan Sturgis 10 Portsmouth Christian 6:11 13:51 21:12 6:50
153 139 1970 Nick Borello 12 Tyngsborough 6:43 14:23 21:13 6:50
154 140 1958 Braeden Lubelczyk 10 Trinity 6:26 13:48 21:15 6:51
155 141 1917 Peter Hyatt 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38 14:20 21:16 6:51
156 142 1936 Garrett Spelman 9 Thetford Academy 6:19 13:43 21:20 6:52
157 143 1357 Michael Bauer 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:31 14:12 21:20 6:52
158 1406 Warren Blaney 12 Kingswood 6:34 14:28 21:24 6:54
159 144 1363 Marcus McCammack 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:38 14:17 21:25 6:54
160 145 1927 Jasper Jones 10 Thetford Academy 6:25 14:00 21:27 6:55
161 146 2144 Adam Holdowski 11 Milford 6:52 14:26 21:29 6:55
162 147 1186 Adam Henderson 9 Derryfield 6:37 14:15 21:32 6:56
163 148 1172 Avery Pope 12 Con-Val 6:33 14:06 21:34 6:57
164 149 1696 Sam Thomas 9 Pembroke 6:38 14:18 21:34 6:57
165 150 1395 Jonah Jenkins 9 Kents Hill School 6:39 14:21 21:35 6:57
166 151 1209 Nate Verter 11 Dublin School 6:29 14:21 21:40 6:59
167 152 1518 Kelson Whitehouse 9 Mascenic Regional 6:45 14:29 21:41 6:59
168 153 1929 Miguel Kutter-Walker 9 Thetford Academy 6:54 14:33 21:44 7:00
169 154 1921 Luke Montiero 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 14:28 21:45 7:00
170 2124 Will Duane 12 Woodstock 6:35 14:19 21:45 7:00
171 155 1310 Elijah Lapointe-Moskw 10 Goffstown 7:16 15:06 21:47 7:01
172 156 1838 Andrew Pugh 12 Sanborn Regional 6:08 13:58 21:49 7:02
173 1627 Evan Braley 12 Newmarket 6:54 14:38 21:50 7:02
174 157 1312 Gavan Murdock 9 Goffstown 6:57 14:25 21:50 7:02
175 158 1175 Will Thompson 12 Con-Val 6:50 14:43 21:51 7:02
176 159 1552 Mychal Reynolds 9 Merrimack Valley 6:53 14:48 21:59 7:05
177 160 1308 Brendan Hirsch 12 Goffstown 6:58 14:44 22:10 7:08
178 161 1549 Trevor Latorella 11 Merrimack Valley 7:10 14:48 22:13 7:09
179 162 1914 Alex Godbout 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 14:33 22:15 7:10
180 163 1933 Harley Ransom 11 Thetford Academy 6:59 14:52 22:16 7:10
181 1407 Adrian McCallister 9 Kingswood 7:31 15:03 22:19 7:11
182 164 1760 Augustus Dixon 12 Plymouth Regional 6:55 14:44 22:22 7:12
183 165 1286 Dane Dehart 12 Gilford 6:41 14:37 22:24 7:13
184 166 1942 Matthew Conte 10 Timberlane 6:16 14:37 22:27 7:14
185 167 1800 Kian Littlefield 9 Portsmouth Christian 7:06 15:06 22:32 7:15
186 2122 Mac Abrams 10 Woodstock 6:57 14:50 22:33 7:16
187 168 1695 Casey Shuman 12 Pembroke 6:50 14:54 22:33 7:16
188 169 1697 Jackson Walker 10 Pembroke 6:59 15:03 22:34 7:16
189 170 1169 Nathan Klonel 10 Con-Val 6:37 14:42 22:40 7:18
190 2129 Aidan Reed 11 Woodstock 7:05 15:22 22:57 7:23
191 171 1379 Devin Patterson 12 John Stark 7:09 15:10 23:01 7:25
192 172 1968 Siddh Baghat 12 Tyngsborough 7:04 15:32 23:03 7:26
193 173 2147 Tyler Lally 9 Milford 7:07 15:23 23:06 7:27
194 174 1204 Brennan Harris 12 Dublin School 7:18 15:33 23:07 7:27
195 175 1372 Jack Barnes 11 John Stark 6:49 15:10 23:11 7:28
196 176 1836 Shane McKeen 9 Sanborn Regional 6:13 15:27 23:16 7:30
197 177 1803 Myles Ngamcharoentha 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:06 15:29 23:25 7:33
198 1408 Tyler Olkkola 11 Kingswood 7:31 15:43 23:25 7:33
199 178 2146 Quinn Johnson 9 Milford 7:07 15:37 23:35 7:36
200 179 1183 Alex Drake 10 Derryfield 6:22 15:30 24:02 7:44
201 180 1766 Mason Glew 9 Plymouth Regional 7:39 16:13 24:18 7:50
202 181 1799 Wayne Lam 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:38 16:09 24:19 7:50
203 182 1398 Niko Malik 11 Kents Hill School 7:28 16:22 24:27 7:53
204 183 1771 William Smoker 10 Plymouth Regional 7:36 16:28 24:28 7:53
205 1631 Tyler Zhe 12 Newmarket 7:07 16:05 24:28 7:53
206 184 1768 Paul Mason 10 Plymouth Regional 7:38 16:24 24:50 8:00
207 185 1294 Dylan Wright 10 Gilford 7:08 16:17 24:55 8:01
208 186 1215 Owen Horton 11 Epping 7:39 16:46 25:16 8:08
209 1383 Quinton Cloutier 10 Kearsarge 7:30 16:53 25:28 8:12
210 187 1208 Gene Shen 11 Dublin School 7:14 17:06 25:34 8:14
211 188 1217 Patrick McTague 12 Epping 7:53 16:54 25:39 8:16
212 189 1402 Adam Rothenstein 12 Kents Hill School 7:28 17:36 26:36 8:34
213 1628 Richard Horner 9 Newmarket 8:26 18:27 28:23 9:08
214 190 1289 Joseph Schleb 11 Gilford 7:55 18:52 28:44 9:15
215 191 1065 Elijah Berry 10 Campbell 9:16 20:02 29:46 9:35
216 192 1066 Nathan Blais 9 Campbell 9:16 20:58 31:38 10:11
193 1806 Jonas Teeter 10 Portsmouth Christian 5:33
194 1946 Michael Gordon 12 Timberlane 6:14

                      Boys Small School Team Results


  1.    64  Oyster River              (  17:33  1:27:41   0:43)
========================================
  1      5  Dillon      Labonte          17:07
  2      7  Henry       Hagen            17:24
  3     11  Chris       Jernigan         17:35
  4     18  Amani       Harvey           17:45
  5     23  Ethan       Bessette         17:50
  6   ( 37) Keane       Swiesz           18:28
  7   ( 42) Johnhenry   Gorski           18:33

  2.   101  Hanover                   (  17:50  1:29:06   1:35)
========================================
  1      6  Spencer     May              17:15
  2     10  Mack        Levy             17:34
  3     15  Luke        Holmes           17:42
  4     19  Will        Parker           17:45
  5     51  Caleb       Zuckerman        18:50
  6   ( 66) Ryan        Faris            19:18
  7   ( 85) Alexander   Valentino        19:41

  3.   123  Windham                   (  18:02  1:30:08   1:01)
========================================
  1      8  Logan       Carter           17:30
  2      9  Baxter      Gower-Hall       17:33
  3     31  Isaac       Gower-Hall       18:12
  4     34  Braden      Sanchez          18:22
  5     41  Brady       Carroll          18:31
  6   ( 62) Samuel      Skilling         19:07

  4.   168  Bow                       (  18:12  1:31:00   0:53)
========================================
  1     24  Michael     Pelletier        17:50
  2     26  Adem        Aricanli         17:55
  3     27  Lincoln     Routhier         17:55
  4     43  Connor      Bernard          18:37
  5     48  Owen        Miller           18:43
  6   ( 79) Alden       Betterley        19:37
  7   (132) Cooper      Kraus            21:05

  5.   193  Souhegan                  (  18:28  1:32:19   1:20)
========================================
  1     17  Jaren       Noorda           17:44
  2     33  Josh        Goddard          18:22
  3     38  Owen        Stine            18:29
  4     46  Nolan       Dickinson        18:40
  5     59  Dallen      Noorda           19:04
  6   ( 64) Finley      Irvine           19:11
  7   ( 88) Taloosh     Anderson         19:48

  6.   249  Sanborn Regional          (  18:29  1:32:21   5:26)
========================================
  1      2  Jared       Khalil           16:23
  2      3  Tyson       Khalil           16:52
  3     36  Jake        Pitre            18:25
  4     52  Jacob       Thomas           18:52
  5    156  Andrew      Pugh             21:49
  6   (176) Shane       McKeen           23:16

  7.   268  Harwood                   (  18:53  1:34:22   1:36)
========================================
  1     21  Ebbe        Lillis           17:48
  2     35  Noah        Rivera           18:24
  3     69  Rye         MacCurtain       19:23
  4     71  Indy        Metcalf          19:23
  5     72  Quinn       Smith            19:24
  6   ( 96) River       Collins          20:05
  7   (101) Chris       Cummiskey        20:12

  8.   303  Tyngsborough              (  19:04  1:35:17   3:28)
========================================
  1     13  Max         Gregoire         17:39
  2     47  Jack        Gramer           18:43
  3     53  Colin       Riley            18:53
  4     55  Nolan       McEnamy          18:55
  5    135  Tyler       Hyland           21:07
  6   (139) Nick        Borello          21:13
  7   (172) Siddh       Baghat           23:03

  9.   339  Conant                    (  19:14  1:36:10   2:24)
========================================
  1     20  Ethan       Vitello          17:48
  2     54  John        Mormando         18:54
  3     74  Austin      Poikenen         19:26
  4     89  John        Oakes            19:50
  5    102  Nathan      Alajajian        20:12

 10.   340  Mascenic Regional         (  19:15  1:36:11   3:29)
========================================
  1     12  Drew        Traffie          17:37
  2     16  Connor      Traffie          17:43
  3     70  Ryan        O'Shea           19:23
  4    109  Dominic     Cicchetti        20:22
  5    133  Logan       Lucas            21:06
  6   (152) Kelson      Whitehouse       21:41

 11.   386  Trinity                   (  19:30  1:37:30   3:04)
========================================
  1     28  Aidan       Palmeter         17:59
  2     39  Max         Scharr           18:29
  3     83  Hunter      El-Azem          19:40
  4    106  Matt        Nardone          20:19
  5    130  Noah        Levesque         21:03
  6   (140) Braeden     Lubelczyk        21:15

 12.   406  Thetford Academy          (  19:34  1:37:48   4:22)
========================================
  1      4  Tobin       Durham           17:05
  2     57  Ben         Mattern          18:58
  3     58  Brady       Sloop            18:58
  4    142  Garrett     Spelman          21:20
  5    145  Jasper      Jones            21:27
  6   (153) Miguel      Kutter-Walker    21:44
  7   (163) Harley      Ransom           22:16

 13.   436  Pentucket                 (  19:52  1:39:16   0:39)
========================================
  1     77  Seamus      Burke            19:37
  2     78  Alex        Pederson         19:37
  3     80  Jack        Fahey            19:38
  4     98  Max         McDonald         20:08
  5    103  Braeden     Roche            20:16
  6   (118) Thomas      Sunkenberg       20:37
  7   (128) Sam         Attwood          21:03

 14.   442  Timberlane                (  19:49  1:39:03   3:01)
========================================
  1     29  Matthew     Fairhurst        18:02
  2     76  John        Pagliuso         19:32
  3     84  Cameron     Ingram           19:41
  4    124  Jacob       Raymond          20:45
  5    129  Jack        Keogh            21:03
  6   (166) Matthew     Conte            22:27

 15.   450  Lebanon                   (  19:53  1:39:24   1:01)
========================================
  1     67  Carson      Jones            19:19
  2     86  Ethan       Eshbaugh         19:43
  3     90  Sam         Shipman          19:51
  4    100  Micah       Achmoody         20:11
  5    107  Samuel      Nichols          20:20
  6   (108) Griffin     Urnezis          20:20
  7   (113) Diego Luis  Dela Cruz        20:27

 16.   459  Hollis/Brookline          (  19:55  1:39:33   3:36)
========================================
  1     22  Ryan        Burgher          17:49
  2     68  Ayden       Finnegan         19:20
  3     82  Jacob       Dwyer            19:39
  4    143  Michael     Bauer            21:20
  5    144  Marcus      McCammack        21:25

 17.   470  Gilford                   (  20:21  1:41:42   8:39)
========================================
  1      1  Patrick     Gandini          16:16
  2     44  Mitchell    Townsend         18:37
  3     75  Alden       Townsend         19:30
  4    165  Dane        Dehart           22:24
  5    185  Dylan       Wright           24:55
  6   (190) Joseph      Schleb           28:44

 18.   491  Pembroke                  (  20:07  1:40:35   3:22)
========================================
  1     32  Ben         Dugas            18:12
  2     50  Colby       Despres          18:47
  3    126  Isaiah      Berkeley         20:55
  4    134  Samuel      Nereson          21:07
  5    149  Sam         Thomas           21:34
  6   (168) Casey       Shuman           22:33
  7   (169) Jackson     Walker           22:34

 19.   512  Kents Hill School         (  20:15  1:41:12   2:56)
========================================
  1     45  Olivier     Lacroix          18:39
  2     87  Lucas       Reimann-Dubber   19:45
  3     99  Garrison    Melendy          20:10
  4    131  Barrett     Lunder           21:03
  5    150  Jonah       Jenkins          21:35
  6   (182) Niko        Malik            24:27
  7   (189) Adam        Rothenstein      26:36

 20.   513  Con-Val                   (  20:15  1:41:12   3:53)
========================================
  1     14  Tyler       Beard            17:41
  2    105  Thomas      Sennett          20:18
  3    119  Jaimini     Viles            20:37
  4    127  Elijah      White            21:02
  5    148  Avery       Pope             21:34
  6   (158) Will        Thompson         21:51
  7   (170) Nathan      Klonel           22:40

 21.   533  Goffstown                 (  20:21  1:41:43   2:40)
========================================
  1     61  Alexander   Gagnon           19:07
  2     91  Chase       Hall             19:54
  3    110  Logan       Cote             20:23
  4    116  Caleb       Hagner           20:32
  5    155  Elijah      Lapointe-Moskw   21:47
  6   (157) Gavan       Murdock          21:50
  7   (160) Brendan     Hirsch           22:10

 22.   566  St. Thomas Aquinas        (  20:38  1:43:06   3:30)
========================================
  1     49  Charles     Covert           18:45
  2     60  Ryan        Stailey          19:05
  3    141  Peter       Hyatt            21:16
  4    154  Luke        Montiero         21:45
  5    162  Alex        Godbout          22:15

 23.   606  Merrimack Valley          (  20:46  1:43:47   1:55)
========================================
  1     95  Ryan        Ciarametaro      20:04
  2    111  Marshall    Carey-Matthews   20:24
  3    120  Mark        Mercier          20:38
  4    121  Oliver      Forsha           20:42
  5    159  Mychal      Reynolds         21:59
  6   (161) Trevor      Latorella        22:13

 24.   606  Milford                   (  20:54  1:44:29   5:16)
========================================
  1     25  Daniel      Sixon            17:50
  2    125  Nathan      Caron            20:53
  3    137  Luc         Pelletier        21:11
  4    146  Adam        Holdowski        21:29
  5    173  Tyler       Lally            23:06
  6   (178) Quinn       Johnson          23:35

 25.   607  Dublin School             (  21:33  1:47:43   7:28)
========================================
  1     30  Oliver      Wilson           18:06
  2     65  Pearse      Cobb             19:16
  3    151  Nate        Verter           21:40
  4    174  Brennan     Harris           23:07
  5    187  Gene        Shen             25:34

 26.   615  John Stark                (  21:09  1:45:45   4:40)
========================================
  1     40  Eli         Lemire           18:31
  2    112  Alex        Keirstead        20:26
  3    117  Seth        Marquardt        20:36
  4    171  Devin       Patterson        23:01
  5    175  Jack        Barnes           23:11

 27.   624  Campbell                  (  24:03  2:00:15  12:43)
========================================
  1     56  Devin       Lencki           18:55
  2     92  Andrew      Robert           19:54
  3     93  Keegan      Reynolds         20:02
  4    191  Elijah      Berry            29:46
  5    192  Nathan      Blais            31:38

 28.   645  Epping                    (  21:29  1:47:25   5:12)
========================================
  1     94  Daniel      Ciriello         20:04
  2    114  Cooper      Bernier          20:28
  3    115  Daniel      Johnson          20:30
  4    136  Zachary     Hodgman          21:07
  5    186  Owen        Horton           25:16
  6   (188) Patrick     McTague          25:39

 29.   649  Derryfield                (  21:21  1:46:41   3:57)
========================================
  1     97  Benjamin    Roy              20:05
  2    104  Jon         Flinkfelt        20:18
  3    122  James Nate" Barrett          20:44
  4    147  Adam        Henderson        21:32
  5    179  Alex        Drake            24:02

 30.   663  Plymouth Regional         (  21:57  1:49:44   5:17)
========================================
  1     63  Leo         Ebner            19:11
  2     73  Nicholas    Ring             19:25
  3    164  Augustus    Dixon            22:22
  4    180  Mason       Glew             24:18
  5    183  William     Smoker           24:28
  6   (184) Paul        Mason            24:50

 31.   686  Portsmouth Christian      (  21:31  1:47:33   3:46)
========================================
  1     81  Luke        O'Halloran       19:39
  2    123  Sam         Harrington       20:45
  3    138  Ivan        Sturgis          21:12
  4    167  Kian        Littlefield      22:32
  5    177  Myles       Ngamcharoentha   23:25
  6   (181) Wayne       Lam              24:19