Derryfield Park
September 24, 2016



Girls Freshman Overall Results

Place TmPl Name Yr School 1m Time
1 1 Caroline Fischer 9 Bishop Guertin 5:10 12:14
2 2 Caroline Towle 9 Bishop Guertin 5:42 13:08
3 Mikayla Randall 9 Keene 5:42 13:09
4 3 Haley Schmitt 9 Bishop Guertin 5:49 13:20
5 4 Meghan Cross 9 Pinkerton 5:50 13:23
6 Silvia Caddell 9 Salem 5:47 13:44
7 5 Caitlin Boufford 9 Londonderry 5:51 13:45
8 6 Tessa McClain 9 Bromfield School 5:50 13:48
9 Sammie Nolan 9 Mt. Mansfield 6:13 13:52
10 7 Jasmine Brown 9 Londonderry 5:53 13:58
11 8 Kaitlyn Boles 9 Bedford 6:10 14:29
12 Catherine Cherry 9 Marthas Vineyard 6:29 14:36
13 9 Ashley Arcidi 9 Exeter 6:22 14:40
14 10 Zoe Priest 9 Bishop Guertin 6:19 14:50
15 Ella Simpson 9 Alvirne 6:21 14:56
16 11 Dana Reynolds 9 Kents Hill School 6:25 14:59
17 12 Mollie Flanagan 8 Tyngsborough 6:25 15:00
18 13 Sarah Morin 9 Portsmouth 6:26 15:00
19 14 Cailin Borovicka 9 Londonderry 6:28 15:01
20 15 Serena Britos 9 Concord 6:39 15:02
21 16 Ally Leuci 9 Concord 6:39 15:02
22 Veronica Wendt 9 Marthas Vineyard 6:38 15:04
23 Lily Jackson 9 Hollis/Brookline 6:46 15:05
24 17 Jenna Parent 9 Tyngsborough 6:42 15:05
25 Grace Moore 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49 15:07
26 18 Courtney Dermody 9 Bedford 6:43 15:07
27 19 Gately Beckman 9 Pinkerton 6:42 15:09
28 20 Abigail Martin 9 Portsmouth 6:48 15:09
29 Cassie Child 9 Merrimack 6:46 15:10
30 Kiara Bedard 9 Merrimack 6:54 15:10
31 21 Hannah Beckman 8 Bromfield School 6:50 15:11
32 Marina McMahon 9 Con-Val 6:41 15:15
33 Hailey Doherty 9 Con-Val 6:40 15:15
34 Sarah Cloutier 9 Massabesic 6:38 15:16
35 22 Rachel-Mari Zarba 9 Pinkerton 6:47 15:16
36 Jenna Skilling 9 Windham 6:52 15:18
37 Laura Wilson 9 Gould Academy 6:48 15:20
38 23 Shauna Rubin 9 Exeter 6:45 15:21
39 Andrea Gustafson 9 Merrimack 6:45 15:22
40 24 Cailey McDonough 9 Londonderry 6:34 15:24
41 25 Charlotte Gehan 9 Bishop Guertin 6:46 15:28
42 Morgan Gaffney 9 Thetford Academy 6:56 15:30
43 Bella Takacs 9 Brattleboro 6:49 15:31
44 Emma Tabor 9 Oakmont 6:55 15:32
45 26 Alexandra Topic 9 Manchester Central 15:38
46 Brynn Allard 9 Burlington 6:46 15:43
47 Isabel Chase 9 Gould Academy 6:53 15:47
48 Gianna Miskovic 9 Manchester Memorial 6:47 15:48
49 MacKenna Whelan 9 Winnacunnet 7:08 15:55
50 Emily Sclar 9 Freeport 7:08 15:59
51 27 Alexis Dimond 9 Bedford 6:58 16:02
52 28 Carolyn Tierney 9 Bedford 6:58 16:06
53 29 Taylor Rogers 9 Manchester Central 16:06
54 30 Helena Justicz 8 Bromfield School 7:18 16:10
55 Chloe Gross 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 16:10
56 31 Katie Peterson 9 Pinkerton 7:12 16:11
57 32 Gabby Cardona 9 Fitch 7:01 16:14
58 33 Mykenzie Kyle 9 Bedford 6:59 16:15
59 34 Kat Junod 9 Bishop Guertin 7:00 16:19
60 35 Amaya Behsman 9 Pinkerton 7:10 16:19
61 36 Sage Beresin 9 Portsmouth 6:56 16:20
62 37 Julia Berube 9 Bishop Guertin 6:59 16:22
63 38 Sadie Garland 9 Oyster River 7:18 16:22
64 Katerina Aurilio 9 Salem 7:03 16:23
65 39 Sarah Servidio 9 Fitch 7:15 16:29
66 Reegan Gigliello-Roy 9 Keene 7:01 16:30
67 40 Joanne Tsang 9 Manchester Central 16:31
68 Natalie Young 9 Derryfield 7:17 16:35
69 41 Danielle Leclair 9 Exeter 7:22 16:35
70 Simone Dodge 9 Souhegan 7:11 16:36
71 Kiersten Ranfos 9 Coe-Brown 7:18 16:36
72 Elizabeth Peate 9 Keene 7:23 16:38
73 42 Maeghan McGraw 9 Exeter 7:22 16:39
74 Isabel Eames 9 Spaulding 6:55 16:40
75 Marlee Kastens 9 Nashua North 7:14 16:42
76 43 Alyssa Treanor 9 Londonderry 7:16 16:43
77 44 Meridith Krause 9 Bow 7:27 16:46
78 45 Ciara Schaepe 9 Portsmouth 7:04 16:47
79 46 Emma Smith 9 Fitch 7:20 16:48
80 Trinity Zimmerman 9 Souhegan 7:27 16:50
81 47 Ellie Erickson 9 Concord 7:32 16:50
82 48 Leimalia Tratnyek 8 Bromfield School 7:17 16:54
83 Sophia Sehulster 9 Windham 7:28 16:55
84 Halle McGrail 9 Windham 7:26 16:56
85 49 Johanne Nichols 9 Concord 7:15 16:56
86 50 Gabrielle Saucier 9 Kents Hill School 7:31 16:56
87 Carrie Phinney 9 Massabesic 7:30 16:57
88 Caroline Doyle 9 Freeport 7:21 16:59
89 51 Chloe Key 9 Bow 7:44 17:01
90 52 Jane Schwadron 9 Oyster River 7:13 17:01
91 53 Natalia Rivera 9 Bow 7:27 17:02
92 Emily Dickson 9 Spaulding 7:29 17:04
93 Elliana Martel 9 Spaulding 7:30 17:05
94 54 Peri Ayan 9 Concord 7:37 17:07
95 55 Briana Rainey 9 Bedford 7:22 17:10
96 Maddie Hoefer 9 Keene 7:25 17:17
97 56 Sarah Hammerstone 9 Tyngsborough 7:14 17:18
98 57 Ava Van Scay 9 Exeter 7:32 17:22
99 Aidyn Noorda 9 Souhegan 7:42 17:24
100 Lillyann Jin 9 Nashua North 7:43 17:24
101 Kali Gauthier 9 Brattleboro 7:11 17:27
102 58 Juliette Doucette 9 Bow 7:38 17:27
103 59 Evelyn Hatem 9 Bow 7:44 17:29
104 60 Graysen Scherer 9 Fitch 7:49 17:29
105 61 Caroline Conneen 9 Portsmouth 7:19 17:30
106 62 Lauryn Gallier 9 Bow 7:43 17:30
107 63 Zoe Pavlik 9 Oyster River 7:18 17:31
108 64 Alyssa Harpring 9 Bow 7:38 17:35
109 65 Alex Codilla 9 Fitch 7:39 17:35
110 66 Jillian Poirier 9 Manchester Central 17:46
111 67 Jaelynn Currie 9 Oyster River 7:36 17:47
112 68 Clara Von Braunschwe 9 Kents Hill School 7:35 17:47
113 69 Madelyn Kamen 9 Manchester Central 17:49
114 70 Emily Moran 8 Tyngsborough 7:36 17:54
115 71 Maiah Seul 9 Portsmouth 7:38 18:01
116 Jade Bellavance 9 Sanford 7:54 18:02
117 Grace Duff 9 Timberlane 8:04 18:03
118 Cindy Bellavance 9 Sanford 7:45 18:03
119 Alyssa Anserson 9 Alvirne 7:48 18:07
120 Caitlin Quade 9 Sanford 7:36 18:07
121 72 Hayley Evans 9 Oyster River 7:49 18:10
122 73 Aiyi Wang 8 Bromfield School 7:46 18:19
123 Odessa Vassar 9 Con-Val 7:34 18:25
124 Ruby Carr 9 Coe-Brown 8:06 18:26
125 74 Ann Catheri Conneen 9 Portsmouth 7:45 18:51
126 Lily Tessitore 9 Brattleboro 7:52 18:58
127 Everlyn Vo 9 Salem 8:03 19:08
128 75 Emy Hinde 8 Tyngsborough 8:37 19:10
129 76 Addie Clark 9 Fitch 8:08 19:20
130 Abigail Wandless 9 Oakmont 8:29 19:28
131 77 Karishma Manchanda 9 Manchester Central 19:33
132 Izzy Grace 9 Trinity 8:31 19:35
133 78 Chloe Jackson 9 Oyster River 8:27 19:37
134 Edie Hayden-Hunt 9 Freeport 8:00 19:57
135 Sophia Kotelly 9 Hollis/Brookline 8:30 20:04
136 Mary Elaine Algeo 9 Trinity 8:37 20:10
137 Abby Boudreau 9 Oakmont 8:36 20:11
138 Raeshma Vallabhaneni 9 Nashua South 8:47 20:40
139 79 Vanessa Tebesigwa 9 Kents Hill School 8:48 20:52
140 Kacee Carnaghi 9 Alvirne 9:37 21:10
141 80 Rina Akasaka 9 Kents Hill School 8:47 21:14
142 81 Catherine Wennerstrom 8 Tyngsborough 10:05 21:52
143 Kat Szwec 9 Alvirne 9:41 21:56
144 Leah Marville 9 Manchester West 9:38 22:06
145 82 Naama Perliger 8 Tyngsborough 10:26 23:10
146 Tiffany Tejeda 9 Nashua North 10:03 23:37
147 Neelie Markley 9 Burlington 10:20 23:45
148 Avery Simonds 9 Campbell 10:34 24:35
149 83 Kaijie Yan 9 Kents Hill School 10:34 24:38
Katia Gaffney 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49
Julie Vincent 8 Tyngsborough 6:56
84 Lilly Law 9 Londonderry 7:41

                        Girls Freshman Team Results


  1.    41  Bishop Guertin            (  13:48  1:09:00   3:14)
========================================
  1      1  Caroline    Fischer          12:14
  2      2  Caroline    Towle            13:08
  3      3  Haley       Schmitt          13:20
  4     10  Zoe         Priest           14:50
  5     25  Charlotte   Gehan            15:28
  6   ( 34) Kat         Junod            16:19
  7   ( 37) Julia       Berube           16:22

  2.    93  Londonderry               (  14:59  1:14:51   2:58)
========================================
  1      5  Caitlin     Boufford         13:45
  2      7  Jasmine     Brown            13:58
  3     14  Cailin      Borovicka        15:01
  4     24  Cailey      McDonough        15:24
  5     43  Alyssa      Treanor          16:43

  3.   111  Pinkerton                 (  15:16  1:16:18   2:56)
========================================
  1      4  Meghan      Cross            13:23
  2     19  Gately      Beckman          15:09
  3     22  Rachel-Mari Zarba            15:16
  4     31  Katie       Peterson         16:11
  5     35  Amaya       Behsman          16:19

  4.   115  Bedford                   (  15:36  1:17:59   1:46)
========================================
  1      8  Kaitlyn     Boles            14:29
  2     18  Courtney    Dermody          15:07
  3     27  Alexis      Dimond           16:02
  4     29  Carolyn     Tierney          16:06
  5     33  Mykenzie    Kyle             16:15
  6   ( 55) Briana      Rainey           17:10

  5.   172  Exeter                    (  16:08  1:20:37   2:42)
========================================
  1      9  Ashley      Arcidi           14:40
  2     23  Shauna      Rubin            15:21
  3     41  Danielle    Leclair          16:35
  4     42  Maeghan     McGraw           16:39
  5     57  Ava         Van Scay         17:22

  6.   175  Portsmouth                (  16:10  1:20:46   2:30)
========================================
  1     13  Sarah       Morin            15:00
  2     20  Abigail     Martin           15:09
  3     36  Sage        Beresin          16:20
  4     45  Ciara       Schaepe          16:47
  5     61  Caroline    Conneen          17:30
  6   ( 71) Maiah       Seul             18:01
  7   ( 74) Ann Catheri Conneen          18:51

  7.   178  Bromfield School          (  16:05  1:20:22   4:31)
========================================
  1      6  Tessa       McClain          13:48
  2     21  Hannah      Beckman          15:11
  3     30  Helena      Justicz          16:10
  4     48  Leimalia    Tratnyek         16:54
  5     73  Aiyi        Wang             18:19

  8.   181  Concord                   (  16:12  1:20:57   2:05)
========================================
  1     15  Serena      Britos           15:02
  2     16  Ally        Leuci            15:02
  3     47  Ellie       Erickson         16:50
  4     49  Johanne     Nichols          16:56
  5     54  Peri        Ayan             17:07

  9.   229  Manchester Central        (  16:46  1:23:50   2:11)
========================================
  1     26  Alexandra   Topic            15:38
  2     28  Taylor      Rogers           16:06
  3     40  Joanne      Tsang            16:31
  4     66  Jillian     Poirier          17:46
  5     69  Madelyn     Kamen            17:49
  6   ( 77) Karishma    Manchanda        19:33

 10.   230  Tyngsborough              (  16:54  1:24:27   4:10)
========================================
  1     12  Mollie      Flanagan         15:00
  2     17  Jenna       Parent           15:05
  3     56  Sarah       Hammerstone      17:18
  4     70  Emily       Moran            17:54
  5     75  Emy         Hinde            19:10
  6   ( 81) Catherine   Wennerstrom      21:52
  7   ( 82) Naama       Perliger         23:10

 11.   242  Fitch                     (  16:55  1:24:35   1:21)
========================================
  1     32  Gabby       Cardona          16:14
  2     39  Sarah       Servidio         16:29
  3     46  Emma        Smith            16:48
  4     60  Graysen     Scherer          17:29
  5     65  Alex        Codilla          17:35
  6   ( 76) Addie       Clark            19:20

 12.   265  Bow                       (  17:09  1:25:45   0:43)
========================================
  1     44  Meridith    Krause           16:46
  2     51  Chloe       Key              17:01
  3     53  Natalia     Rivera           17:02
  4     58  Juliette    Doucette         17:27
  5     59  Evelyn      Hatem            17:29
  6   ( 62) Lauryn      Gallier          17:30
  7   ( 64) Alyssa      Harpring         17:35

 13.   288  Kents Hill School         (  18:22  1:31:48   6:15)
========================================
  1     11  Dana        Reynolds         14:59
  2     50  Gabrielle   Saucier          16:56
  3     68  Clara       Von Braunschwe   17:47
  4     79  Vanessa     Tebesigwa        20:52
  5     80  Rina        Akasaka          21:14
  6   ( 83) Kaijie      Yan              24:38

 14.   292  Oyster River              (  17:23  1:26:51   1:48)
========================================
  1     38  Sadie       Garland          16:22
  2     52  Jane        Schwadron        17:01
  3     63  Zoe         Pavlik           17:31
  4     67  Jaelynn     Currie           17:47
  5     72  Hayley      Evans            18:10
  6   ( 78) Chloe       Jackson          19:37