Derryfield Park
September 23, 2017



Girls JV C Overall Results

Place Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 Kalie Bremer 11 Narragansett 6:42 14:24 21:30 6:55
2 Christina McPhillips 11 Narragansett 7:54 15:53 22:56 7:23
3 Anna Govoni 11 Portsmouth 7:37 15:31 23:14 7:29
4 Fiona Love 12 Champlain Valley 7:40 16:16 24:14 7:48
5 Lael Carey 10 Keene 7:43 16:20 24:22 7:51
6 Grace Thorburn 9 Champlain Valley 7:41 16:18 24:24 7:52
7 Sydney Deavitt 10 Champlain Valley 7:51 16:49 24:43 7:58
8 Emily Grocott 12 Bedford 7:33 16:45 24:46 7:59
9 Mary Kyle 10 Bedford 7:34 16:48 24:49 8:00
10 Margaret Mathon 11 Champlain Valley 7:43 16:49 24:57 8:02
11 Katherine Veronneau 9 Champlain Valley 7:56 16:50 24:59 8:03
12 Zoe Pavlik 10 Oyster River 7:58 17:04 25:03 8:04
13 Aleen Brennan 10 Narragansett 7:55 17:05 25:09 8:06
14 Laura Fryberger 11 Keene 7:58 16:57 25:12 8:07
15 Lucy Woodward 9 Champlain Valley 7:50 16:49 25:13 8:07
16 Courtney Dermody 10 Bedford 7:41 16:48 25:14 8:08
17 Lilli Dabilis 9 Merrimack 7:44 17:04 25:24 8:11
18 Phoebe Lovejoy 11 Oyster River 7:40 17:08 25:24 8:11
19 Shaelee Dulin 9 Oyster River 7:37 17:06 25:24 8:11
20 Gigi Reece 12 Oyster River 7:58 17:09 25:26 8:11
21 Olivia Cote 9 Merrimack 7:47 17:07 25:29 8:12
22 Grace Goddard 11 Portsmouth 8:09 17:25 25:37 8:15
23 Lena Kerest 9 Champlain Valley 7:50 17:10 25:40 8:16
24 Sadie Garland 10 Oyster River 8:00 17:21 25:45 8:18
25 Elizabeth Peate 10 Keene 8:06 17:12 25:52 8:20
26 Sarah Lipinsky 11 Bedford 7:43 17:11 25:58 8:22
27 Teya Oliver 9 Champlain Valley 7:55 17:22 26:02 8:23
28 Isabel Ardito-Lebo 11 Portsmouth 7:49 17:22 26:03 8:23
29 Kelsey Wiles 11 Oyster River 8:27 17:49 26:11 8:26
30 Ella Stasko 9 Oyster River 7:48 17:36 26:18 8:28
31 Debora Ng 11 Bedford 8:07 17:37 26:28 8:32
32 Saehee Chon 12 Portsmouth 8:00 17:49 26:36 8:34
33 Catey Selby 9 Merrimack 7:41 17:04 26:42 8:36
34 Ally Donnelly 12 Concord 8:23 17:51 26:49 8:38
35 Reegan Gigliello-Roy 10 Keene 7:56 18:09 26:53 8:39
36 Sophie Graff 12 Oyster River 8:27 18:11 26:59 8:41
37 Kierra Dean 11 Hollis/Brookline 8:09 18:16 27:01 8:42
38 Morgan Barker 11 Bishop Guertin 7:58 18:21 27:01 8:42
39 Anna Ropes 12 Bedford 8:09 18:02 27:08 8:44
40 Hope Donahue 11 Bedford 8:14 18:07 27:10 8:45
41 Simonne Dodge 10 Souhegan 7:58 18:30 27:18 8:48
42 Katherine Violette 10 Bedford 8:06 18:18 27:22 8:49
43 Kara Lukovits 11 Hollis/Brookline 8:04 18:11 27:29 8:51
44 Hannah Bohman 11 Champlain Valley 8:36 18:24 27:33 8:52
45 Jocelyn Lysik 12 Hollis/Brookline 8:10 18:11 27:33 8:52
46 Erica Gettings 12 Bedford 8:21 18:43 27:45 8:56
47 Genevieve Flynn 12 Bedford 8:21 18:32 27:47 8:57
48 Izzy Petit 11 Narragansett 8:23 18:58 27:48 8:57
49 Naomi Kopser 10 Hollis/Brookline 9:13 19:04 27:48 8:57
50 Kassandra Lavoie 12 Coe-Brown 8:24 18:06 27:51 8:58
51 Eva Kozikowski 11 Portsmouth 8:26 18:54 27:51 8:58
52 Tyler O'Connell 11 Oyster River 8:34 18:53 28:10 9:04
53 Chloe Jackson 10 Oyster River 8:34 18:55 28:16 9:06
54 Isabella Philbin 9 Plymouth Regional 8:41 19:26 28:18 9:07
55 Claudia Reine 10 Bedford 8:15 18:25 28:24 9:09
56 Hannah Jeong 9 Oyster River 8:57 18:56 28:33 9:12
57 Brenna Noorda 12 Souhegan 8:43 19:18 28:36 9:13
58 Jaelynn Currie 10 Oyster River 8:25 18:57 28:43 9:15
59 Yaxi Stapp 12 Plymouth Regional 8:39 19:08 28:44 9:15
60 Annie Gregoire 11 Bow 9:01 19:03 28:47 9:16
61 Jade Barton 11 Portsmouth 8:11 19:12 28:48 9:16
62 Hailey Hull 11 Souhegan 9:07 19:32 28:49 9:17
63 Emma Jane Tagliaferro 11 Bedford 8:25 19:46 28:50 9:17
64 Anna Ishak 11 John Stark 8:46 19:25 29:00 9:20
65 Alexandra Dunstan 10 Plymouth Regional 9:21 19:26 29:02 9:21
66 Isabelle Suttie 11 Portsmouth 8:26 19:41 29:02 9:21
67 Maria Church 12 Burlington 8:59 19:36 29:11 9:24
68 Sarah Burbridge 12 Hollis/Brookline 8:45 19:21 29:15 9:25
69 Maddie Swansburg 12 Coe-Brown 9:43 19:44 29:17 9:26
70 Hannah Leclair 10 Belmont 8:23 19:49 29:19 9:26
71 Hayley Evans 10 Oyster River 8:46 19:59 29:24 9:28
72 Chloe Jackson 9 Belmont 8:39 19:35 29:32 9:31
73 Shannon McNeiece 12 Narragansett 9:12 20:02 29:37 9:32
74 Lauryne Mason 10 Monadnock 8:59 20:16 29:37 9:32
75 Abigail Mathison 12 Coe-Brown 9:01 19:41 29:38 9:33
76 Melanie Banafato 9 Oyster River 9:03 19:52 29:48 9:36
77 Emma Tryder 11 Plymouth Regional 9:04 20:04 29:51 9:37
78 Madison Marsh 9 Plymouth Regional 8:58 20:06 30:03 9:41
79 Jana Stitch 12 Bow 9:22 20:46 30:08 9:42
80 Maeve Gifford 11 Bishop Guertin 8:53 20:04 30:09 9:43
81 Irma Redzic 11 John Stark 8:51 20:39 30:12 9:44
82 MacNeill Matthews 9 Merrimack Valley 9:48 20:15 30:22 9:47
83 Becky Lessard 12 Bow 9:10 20:25 30:24 9:47
84 Cora Mardin 10 Plymouth Regional 9:00 20:56 30:25 9:48
85 Maiah Seul 10 Portsmouth 8:43 20:31 30:30 9:49
86 Kaitlyn Merrihew 11 Lebanon 9:49 20:48 30:33 9:50
87 Jasmin Kuo 10 Bedford 9:05 20:46 30:38 9:52
88 Charlotte Armstrong 9 Hopkinton 9:30 20:15 30:39 9:52
89 Anna Kate Munsey 12 Oyster River 9:26 20:21 30:44 9:54
90 Jana Ross 10 Woodstock 9:41 20:39 30:50 9:56
91 Ginny Church 12 Portsmouth 8:26 20:16 30:54 9:57
92 Molly Perkins 11 Portsmouth 8:16 20:17 30:55 9:57
93 Katie Taylor 12 Souhegan 9:19 20:45 31:03 10:00
94 Adora Ballam 10 Concord 9:39 21:08 31:18 10:05
95 Aidyn Noorda 10 Souhegan 9:21 20:37 31:22 10:06
96 Megan Ebner 10 Plymouth Regional 9:26 20:57 31:23 10:06
97 Megan Senecal 10 Merrimack 10:13 21:23 31:24 10:07
98 Susannah Budd 12 Bow 9:02 20:55 31:24 10:07
99 Abi Landry 11 Bow 9:58 21:20 31:27 10:08
100 Joanna Balsamo 12 Hollis/Brookline 9:35 21:19 31:43 10:13
101 Jess Banafato 12 Oyster River 9:30 20:58 31:52 10:16
102 Nikki Stout 12 Plymouth Regional 9:53 21:47 31:54 10:16
103 Lydia Mogridge 9 Oyster River 9:15 21:10 31:54 10:16
104 Avery Shedd 11 Plymouth Regional 9:53 21:47 31:55 10:17
105 Caledonia McLeod 11 Plymouth Regional 9:53 21:47 31:55 10:17
106 Macy Broderick 11 Bow 9:22 21:28 31:58 10:18
107 Dunia Brackeniers 12 Belmont 9:57 22:11 32:04 10:20
108 Kate Eastland 11 Souhegan 9:39 21:02 32:09 10:21
109 Mercede McIntyre 10 Belmont 9:06 21:13 32:15 10:23
110 Cailee Green 12 John Stark 9:25 21:28 32:26 10:27
111 Connie Kim 9 Plymouth Regional 10:07 22:10 32:40 10:31
112 Kiana Pino 12 Plymouth Regional 10:11 21:49 33:14 10:42
113 Jordyn Barrett 9 Hopkinton 9:46 22:42 33:26 10:46
114 Abigail Camire 12 Belmont 9:55 22:45 33:30 10:47
115 Maile Peterson 12 Bow 10:24 22:54 33:35 10:49
116 Teagan Guenther 12 Cheverus 10:10 22:50 33:41 10:51
117 Julia Hoaglund 12 Narragansett 10:08 22:32 33:45 10:52
118 Audrey May 9 Monadnock 9:52 23:09 33:56 10:56
119 Meagan Wong 12 Belmont 9:59 23:22 33:59 10:57
120 Autumn Condon PG Hyde School 9:16 23:18 34:41 11:10
121 Zakiiyah Holmes 10 Hyde School 9:16 23:18 34:41 11:10
122 Erin White 12 Lebanon 10:23 23:44 35:28 11:25
123 Emily Young 11 Hopkinton 10:23 23:31 35:47 11:31
124 Makenzie Corbin 12 Lebanon 10:36 24:00 35:52 11:33
125 Alison Leibly 10 Woodstock 10:13 24:02 37:07 11:57
126 Sunday Maker PG Hyde School 10:29 25:27 37:51 12:11
127 Rosalynn Bragg 11 Hyde School 10:12 25:27 37:51 12:11
128 Katie Comerford-Joyc 12 Burlington 12:37 25:35 37:57 12:13
129 Elizabeth Caldwell 11 Oyster River 13:56 30:33 45:16 14:34
Brennagh Dooley 11 Concord 9:39 21:08
Alexis Paszyc 12 Cheverus 12:02