Derryfield Park
September 22, 2018



Girls JV C Overall Results

Place Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 568 Isabelle Mittelstadt 11 Champlain Valley 7:02 14:58 22:31 7:15 Winner
2 1394 Brianna Debanico 9 Lebanon 7:11 15:15 22:51 7:22 0:20
3 455 Helena Justicz 10 Bromfield School 7:09 15:13 23:03 7:25 0:32
4 447 Hannah Beckman 10 Bromfield School 7:14 15:32 23:07 7:27 0:35
5 577 Katherine Veronneau 10 Champlain Valley 7:29 15:43 23:10 7:28 0:39
6 2014 Grace Henry 12 Oyster River 7:18 15:30 23:11 7:28 0:40
7 565 Margaret Mathon 12 Champlain Valley 7:16 15:43 23:12 7:28 0:41
8 73 Carolyn Tierney 11 Bedford 7:19 15:53 23:52 7:41 1:21
9 950 Anna Vanderslice 10 Exeter 7:15 16:11 24:03 7:45 1:32
10 571 Mykala O'Farrell 11 Champlain Valley 7:32 16:14 24:08 7:46 1:37
11 449 Hannah Chiou 10 Bromfield School 7:41 16:18 24:23 7:51 1:52
12 560 Hannah Bohmann 12 Champlain Valley 7:43 16:37 24:36 7:56 2:05
13 47 Lauren Gibson 10 Bedford 7:39 16:26 24:38 7:56 2:06
14 2024 Tyler O'Connell 12 Oyster River 7:47 16:42 24:39 7:56 2:08
15 68 Roisin Russell 10 Bedford 7:40 16:25 24:45 7:58 2:13
16 56 Sydney Leyden 12 Bedford 7:29 16:20 24:49 8:00 2:18
17 63 Briana Rainey 11 Bedford 7:51 16:48 24:58 8:02 2:26
18 2018 Hannah Jeong 10 Oyster River 7:55 16:42 25:04 8:04 2:32
19 2027 Ella Stasko 10 Oyster River 7:44 16:50 25:13 8:07 2:42
20 2005 Meghan Dirksmeier 12 Oyster River 8:08 17:08 25:13 8:07 2:42
21 1563 Marie Geilen 12 Manchester Memorial 8:21 17:07 25:17 8:09 2:46
22 2019 Maggie Keenan 11 Oyster River 7:42 16:43 25:22 8:10 2:50
23 2015 Kendra Hooper 11 Oyster River 7:47 16:49 25:23 8:11 2:52
24 1899 Greta Gruss 12 Newfound Regional 8:06 17:15 25:39 8:16 3:07
25 496 Emily McNichols 10 Burlington 8:08 17:10 25:43 8:17 3:12
26 44 Hope Donahue 12 Bedford 7:52 17:02 25:49 8:19 3:17
27 2021 Phoebe Lovejoy 12 Oyster River 8:08 17:21 25:51 8:19 3:19
28 2937 Lydia Marunowski 9 Plymouth Regional 8:23 17:32 25:56 8:21 3:25
29 502 Hazel Wasmund 10 Burlington 8:26 17:31 25:57 8:22 3:26
30 2576 Alicia Bergeron 10 Westford Academy 8:21 17:30 26:08 8:25 3:36
31 499 Simian Padgett 12 Burlington 8:08 17:40 26:11 8:26 3:40
32 55 Megan Leyden 9 Bedford 7:40 17:21 26:12 8:26 3:41
33 2022 Hannah Muessig 9 Oyster River 7:55 17:29 26:15 8:27 3:43
34 338 Emma Conley 12 Bow 8:32 17:59 26:15 8:27 3:44
35 2009 Hayley Evans 11 Oyster River 7:55 17:36 26:17 8:28 3:45
36 52 Jaime Kask 12 Bedford 8:07 17:45 26:18 8:28 3:47
37 451 Marley Ferguson 10 Bromfield School 8:25 18:06 26:31 8:32 4:00
38 2866 Lexie Catherine 11 Yarmouth 8:14 17:58 26:31 8:32 4:00
39 2010 Caitrin Ferris 9 Oyster River 8:21 17:49 26:35 8:34 4:04
40 2873 Avery May 11 Yarmouth 8:23 18:02 26:40 8:35 4:09
41 2011 Sadie Garland 11 Oyster River 8:24 17:54 26:40 8:35 4:09
42 494 Litza Mauck 10 Burlington 7:50 17:36 26:41 8:36 4:10
43 2148 Phoebe Boivin 10 Portsmouth 8:25 17:48 26:43 8:36 4:11
44 2746 Taylor Nydam 12 Winnacunnet 8:06 18:03 26:45 8:37 4:14
45 2703 Abigail Ashegh 10 Windham 8:28 18:11 26:52 8:39 4:21
46 2966 Taylor Hatem 9 Bedford 8:29 18:10 26:54 8:40 4:22
47 1709 MacNeill Matthews 10 Merrimack Valley 8:37 18:14 26:59 8:42 4:28
48 833 Maeve Healy 12 Dover 8:17 18:12 27:02 8:42 4:31
49 2017 Chloe Jackson 11 Oyster River 8:24 18:07 27:06 8:44 4:35
50 941 Danielle Leclair 11 Exeter 8:19 18:17 27:10 8:45 4:39
51 2974 Amelia Watt 10 Yarmouth 8:35 18:41 27:13 8:46 4:42
52 2737 Grace Baker 11 Winnacunnet 8:25 18:24 27:16 8:47 4:45
53 2885 Chloe Whipple 10 Yarmouth 8:07 18:16 27:17 8:47 4:46
54 503 Lucie Winrock 10 Burlington 8:32 18:21 27:25 8:50 4:54
55 2466 Michaela Thompson 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:48 18:17 27:30 8:52 4:59
56 354 Catherine Maurer 10 Bow 8:39 18:36 27:34 8:53 5:03
57 64 Ciara Reilly 12 Bedford 8:34 18:38 27:36 8:53 5:04
58 1403 Hailey Proulx 9 Lebanon 8:29 18:55 27:36 8:53 5:05
59 367 Ruby Towne 11 Bow 8:39 18:36 27:38 8:54 5:07
60 366 Jana Stich 11 Bow 8:42 18:39 27:47 8:57 5:16
61 2597 Jessica Liu 11 Westford Academy 8:21 18:39 27:52 8:58 5:20
62 51 Jamie Karr 10 Bedford 8:49 18:38 27:53 8:59 5:22
63 504 Rubie Winrock 10 Burlington 8:38 18:37 27:57 9:00 5:26
64 2462 Olivia Graziano 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:55 18:50 27:59 9:01 5:28
65 2579 Schuyler Cady 11 Westford Academy 8:28 18:25 28:01 9:01 5:30
66 350 Abi Landry 12 Bow 9:02 18:59 28:03 9:02 5:32
67 1711 Sharoll Sanchez 11 Merrimack Valley 8:13 18:48 28:03 9:02 5:32
68 822 Abigail Anderson 11 Dover 8:41 18:47 28:06 9:03 5:34
69 842 Dominique Vernon 10 Dover 8:41 18:53 28:13 9:05 5:41
70 2969 Charlotte Mello 9 Bedford 8:56 18:54 28:13 9:05 5:42
71 40 Lily Bromley 12 Bedford 8:54 19:05 28:17 9:07 5:46
72 2739 Meg Capezzuto 11 Winnacunnet 8:40 19:22 28:24 9:09 5:52
73 345 Emily Katz 12 Bow 9:11 19:26 28:35 9:12 6:04
74 342 Annie Gregoire 12 Bow 9:05 19:02 28:39 9:14 6:08
75 838 Abigail Saul 10 Dover 8:44 18:53 28:41 9:14 6:10
76 2164 Abby McVeigh 10 Portsmouth 8:43 19:15 28:43 9:15 6:11
77 2464 Vanessa Johnstone 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:55 19:04 28:51 9:17 6:19
78 2706 Casie Doe 10 Windham 8:59 19:16 28:57 9:19 6:25
79 2870 Annie Lowenstein 10 Yarmouth 8:37 19:28 29:01 9:21 6:29
80 45 Nicole Fessenden 10 Bedford 9:01 19:15 29:10 9:24 6:39
81 2594 Tera Keang 11 Westford Academy 9:01 19:39 29:10 9:24 6:39
82 43 Alexandra Doldo 10 Bedford 8:51 19:21 29:11 9:24 6:40
83 829 Erin Fairbairn 10 Dover 9:41 19:47 29:13 9:25 6:42
84 70 Emily Sievers 12 Bedford 8:41 18:55 29:14 9:25 6:43
85 363 Delaney Provost 11 Bow 9:07 19:27 29:16 9:26 6:45
86 150 Leah Hale 10 BFA-St. Albans 9:03 20:01 29:17 9:26 6:45
87 339 Katie Cross 11 Bow 9:11 19:29 29:18 9:26 6:47
88 330 Ellie Andrews 10 Bow 9:11 19:29 29:21 9:27 6:50
89 2752 Kaitlyn Stewart 10 Winnacunnet 9:10 19:39 29:36 9:32 7:05
90 1564 Donia Ghanayem 11 Manchester Memorial 9:23 20:04 29:44 9:35 7:13
91 828 Sydney Dijkstra 11 Dover 9:41 20:00 29:50 9:37 7:19
92 72 Emma Jane Tagliaferro 12 Bedford 9:14 20:52 30:02 9:40 7:31
93 2936 Madison Marsh 10 Plymouth Regional 9:30 20:23 30:16 9:45 7:45
94 2927 Donna Collette 11 Plymouth Regional 9:29 20:55 30:27 9:48 7:56
95 2926 Caitlyn Bourret 11 Plymouth Regional 9:29 20:55 30:33 9:50 8:01
96 2589 Caroline Gabriel 12 Westford Academy 9:09 20:38 30:35 9:51 8:04
97 2582 Jamie Cheng 11 Westford Academy 9:13 20:33 30:36 9:51 8:04
98 2745 Caleigh Miranda 11 Winnacunnet 9:10 20:43 30:43 9:53 8:11
99 2934 Connie Kim 10 Plymouth Regional 9:22 20:24 30:43 9:54 8:12
100 2931 Megan Ebner 11 Plymouth Regional 9:28 20:45 30:47 9:55 8:15
101 156 Isabella MacKenzie 12 BFA-St. Albans 9:24 20:25 30:50 9:56 8:18
102 344 Katelin Howe 10 Bow 9:06 20:02 30:51 9:56 8:20
103 1901 Sophia Pettit 11 Newfound Regional 9:17 20:52 31:13 10:03 8:41
104 356 Molly McCarte 10 Bow 9:53 21:41 31:46 10:14 9:14
105 2939 Abigail Park 9 Plymouth Regional 8:52 21:38 31:47 10:14 9:16
106 2967 Rachel Gerson 9 Bedford 10:16 21:55 31:51 10:15 9:20
107 331 Emma Avery 10 Bow 9:53 21:44 32:00 10:18 9:29
108 2943 Avery Shedd 12 Plymouth Regional 9:43 21:58 32:09 10:21 9:38
109 2938 Caledonia McLeod 12 Plymouth Regional 9:43 21:58 32:10 10:21 9:38
110 1238 Kirya Weaver 10 Hollis/Brookline 10:39 22:13 32:13 10:23 9:42
111 49 Grace Horton 10 Bedford 9:58 21:40 32:20 10:25 9:49
112 368 Sophia Valpe 10 Bow 9:59 21:43 32:23 10:26 9:52
113 362 Maile Petersen 11 Bow 10:23 22:05 32:42 10:32 10:11
114 1400 Avery Kantor 10 Lebanon 10:17 22:02 32:56 10:36 10:25
115 2551 Navaeh West 10 U-32 10:13 21:53 33:08 10:40 10:37
116 42 Ella Ditomaso 12 Bedford 9:27 21:12 33:23 10:45 10:52
117 2585 Nora Culver 10 Westford Academy 9:30 22:28 33:23 10:45 10:52
118 2935 Cora Mardin 11 Plymouth Regional 10:14 22:43 34:16 11:02 11:44
119 843 Emma Wilson 11 Dover 10:17 23:27 35:03 11:17 Winner
120 2968 Alicia Reine 9 Bedford 10:16 23:21 35:17 11:22 12:46
121 2161 Katie Maciejewski 10 Portsmouth 10:53 26:27 38:59 12:33 16:28
122 1237 Cordelia Scales 12 Hollis/Brookline 12:19 26:58 39:57 12:52 17:26
123 1898 Sadira Dukette 10 Newfound Regional 11:49 26:58 40:54 13:10 18:23
124 498 Pascale Ngoma 10 Burlington 13:15 29:04 44:26 14:18 21:54
125 491 Neelie Markley 11 Burlington 13:17 29:18 44:28 14:19 21:57
126 1708 Ashley Lacourse 12 Merrimack Valley 14:20 31:00 46:28 14:58 23:57
151 Morgan Heth 12 BFA-St. Albans 10:16 23:45
575 Grace Thorburn 10 Champlain Valley 7:23
936 Maria Graziano 12 Exeter 7:49