45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 21, 2019



Girls JV C Overall Results

Place Bib Name Yr School 1m Time Pace Delta
1 266 Emma Crum 10 Champlain Valley 6:39 14:15 6:48 Winner
2 2834 Celia Barnett 12 Lebanon 7:17 15:21 7:19 1:05
3 277 Ava Rohrbaugh 9 Champlain Valley 7:10 15:22 7:20 1:07
4 281 Grace Thorburn 11 Champlain Valley 7:05 15:28 7:22 1:12
5 265 Celia Cote 11 Champlain Valley 7:14 15:34 7:25 1:19
6 838 Emily Barker 12 Plymouth Regional 7:43 15:45 7:30 1:30
7 269 Sophia Kehr 12 Champlain Valley 7:17 15:46 7:31 1:30
8 274 Avery Murray 9 Champlain Valley 7:21 15:47 7:31 1:31
9 279 Chloe Stidsen 10 Champlain Valley 7:14 15:47 7:31 1:31
10 271 Lia Militello 9 Champlain Valley 7:21 15:56 7:35 1:40
11 229 Zoe Greenhouse 11 Burlington 7:35 16:08 7:41 1:53
12 796 Kelly Zhang 9 Oyster River 7:22 16:10 7:42 1:55
13 19 Gianna Corbi 10 Bedford 7:27 16:31 7:52 2:15
14 238 Ella Mason 10 Burlington 7:38 16:36 7:55 2:21
15 2940 Rose Anderson 10 Bow 7:59 16:37 7:55 2:21
16 383 Madelynn Hardy 10 Exeter 8:02 16:43 7:58 2:28
17 844 Megan Ebner 12 Plymouth Regional 8:02 16:44 7:58 2:28
18 939 Bel Remick 10 Souhegan 7:46 16:47 8:00 2:32
19 52 Roisin Russell 11 Bedford 7:44 16:48 8:00 2:32
20 43 Emily Miller 10 Bedford 8:03 16:49 8:01 2:33
21 840 Natalie Boyer 9 Plymouth Regional 8:02 16:58 8:05 2:42
22 58 Amanda Weddleton 11 Bedford 7:46 17:01 8:06 2:45
23 769 Lillian Davidson 9 Oyster River 8:01 17:08 8:10 2:53
24 1079 Zoe McCarthy 12 Westford Academy 8:00 17:09 8:10 2:54
25 28 Lauren Gibson 11 Bedford 7:50 17:10 8:11 2:55
26 214 Elizabeth Timmons 11 Brockton 8:04 17:11 8:11 2:55
27 199 Mina Fofana 10 Brockton 7:59 17:11 8:11 2:55
28 2842 Ana Goodwin 11 Lebanon 7:55 17:12 8:12 2:57
29 15 Maddie Beaton 12 Bedford 8:05 17:12 8:12 2:57
30 783 Hannah Jeong 11 Oyster River 7:54 17:13 8:12 2:58
31 1010 Morgan Gaffney 12 Thetford Academy 8:09 17:17 8:14 3:02
32 771 Johannah Deziel 10 Oyster River 8:01 17:18 8:15 3:03
33 1060 Jenna Bisso 10 Westford Academy 8:03 17:20 8:16 3:04
34 1123 Alexis Quinlan 12 Winnacunnet 7:47 17:21 8:16 3:05
35 1012 Jada Rich 9 Thetford Academy 7:48 17:23 8:17 3:07
36 242 Emily McNichols 11 Burlington 7:44 17:25 8:18 3:10
37 937 Kayli Pike 10 Souhegan 8:09 17:26 8:19 3:11
38 484 Damiana Richetti 11 Hopkinton 8:01 17:29 8:20 3:14
39 779 Kendra Hooper 12 Oyster River 7:55 17:30 8:20 3:14
40 940 Abby Rose 10 Souhegan 7:58 17:34 8:22 3:19
41 340 Alyssa Shula 9 Derryfield 8:05 17:38 8:24 3:22
42 1071 Jane Edison 10 Westford Academy 7:49 17:39 8:25 3:23
43 923 Elizabeth Bryson 9 Souhegan 8:13 17:43 8:26 3:27
44 482 Harriet Pearce 9 Hopkinton 8:15 17:50 8:30 3:34
45 1026 Arlynn Whitman 11 Timberlane 8:11 17:51 8:30 3:36
46 776 Sadie Garland 12 Oyster River 8:08 17:52 8:31 3:37
47 1086 Abigail Ashegh 11 Windham 8:17 17:57 8:33 3:42
48 782 Chloe Jackson 12 Oyster River 8:06 17:59 8:34 3:44
49 196 Tayla Chatman 11 Brockton 8:10 18:03 8:36 3:48
50 2848 Sanjana Koli 11 Lebanon 8:24 18:11 8:40 3:56
51 1122 Sarah Pierson 11 Winnacunnet 8:07 18:13 8:41 3:58
52 32 Taylor Hatem 10 Bedford 8:39 18:15 8:42 3:59
53 24 Alexandra Doldo 11 Bedford 8:11 18:21 8:45 4:05
54 768 Kaleigh Boulanger 11 Oyster River 8:17 18:27 8:47 4:11
55 713 Abigail Thomas 10 Nashua South 8:35 18:28 8:48 4:13
56 454 Julia Horan 11 Hanover 8:21 18:29 8:49 4:14
57 380 Jacqueline Doane 10 Exeter 8:29 18:36 8:52 4:20
58 922 Julia Breckenridge 11 Souhegan 8:49 18:38 8:53 4:22
59 1004 Ariana Cooney 9 Thetford Academy 8:52 18:40 8:53 4:24
60 788 Emily Liu 9 Oyster River 8:39 18:42 8:54 4:26
61 1120 Hanna Overholt 11 Winnacunnet 8:38 18:43 8:55 4:27
62 138 Lydia Gilbert 11 Bonny Eagle 8:39 18:43 8:55 4:28
63 235 Olivia Kinner 10 Burlington 8:35 18:45 8:56 4:30
64 712 Mia Taylor 11 Nashua South 8:33 18:46 8:56 4:30
65 1118 Caleigh Miranda 12 Winnacunnet 8:50 18:49 8:58 4:34
66 148 Emma Avery 11 Bow 8:57 18:52 8:59 4:36
67 993 Chloe Gross 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:42 18:57 9:02 4:41
68 789 Hannah Muessig 10 Oyster River 8:20 18:58 9:02 4:42
69 935 Maddy McFee 10 Souhegan 8:04 18:58 9:02 4:43
70 42 Charlotte Mello 10 Bedford 9:03 18:58 9:02 4:43
71 965 Maya Allavena 11 Spaulding 8:35 19:01 9:04 4:46
72 357 Samantha Romps 12 Dover 8:38 19:04 9:05 4:48
73 1126 Kaitlyn Stewart 11 Winnacunnet 8:55 19:04 9:05 4:49
74 1063 Schuyler Cady 12 Westford Academy 8:34 19:05 9:06 4:50
75 187 Ruby Towne 12 Bow 8:57 19:07 9:06 4:51
76 29 Delaney Goterch 10 Bedford 8:39 19:08 9:07 4:52
77 703 Emily Ostrowski 9 Nashua South 8:41 19:09 9:08 4:54
78 25 Nicole Fessenden 11 Bedford 8:53 19:13 9:09 4:57
79 774 Hayley Evans 12 Oyster River 8:44 19:22 9:14 5:06
80 480 Natalie Noble 9 Hopkinton 8:58 19:24 9:14 5:08
81 921 Adrienne Ayala 10 Souhegan 8:49 19:34 9:19 5:19
82 598 Molly Main 11 Mascenic Regional 9:23 19:38 9:21 5:22
83 307 Rayya Burns 10 Concord 8:58 19:45 9:24 5:29
84 1023 Delaney Miller 11 Timberlane 8:59 19:47 9:25 5:31
85 781 Ariana Jackson 9 Oyster River 8:58 19:47 9:26 5:32
86 181 Delaney Provost 12 Bow 9:12 19:50 9:27 5:34
87 1110 Erin Corcoran 11 Winnacunnet 9:00 19:52 9:28 5:37
88 1098 Hannah O'Brien 10 Windham 9:09 19:53 9:28 5:37
89 2847 Morgan Kantor 9 Lebanon 8:45 19:54 9:29 5:38
90 473 Charlotte Armstrong 11 Hopkinton 9:09 19:54 9:29 5:38
91 1089 Casie Doe 11 Windham 8:59 19:56 9:30 5:40
92 693 Enya Gu 10 Nashua South 9:01 19:56 9:30 5:41
93 775 Lexie Frangos 9 Oyster River 8:36 20:00 9:32 5:44
94 206 Jasmine Le 11 Brockton 8:57 20:00 9:32 5:45
95 498 Alianna Marietta 11 Inter-Lakes 9:21 20:05 9:34 5:49
96 226 Zoe Fisher 9 Burlington 8:38 20:10 9:36 5:54
97 972 Maddie Hudson 9 Spaulding 9:06 20:15 9:39 5:59
98 303 Adora Ballam 12 Concord 9:15 20:15 9:39 5:59
99 2837 Anna Bieszczad 12 Lebanon 9:22 20:20 9:41 6:05
100 852 Abigail Park 10 Plymouth Regional 8:57 20:21 9:42 6:05
101 1115 Callie Kendellen 11 Winnacunnet 9:15 20:26 9:44 6:11
102 167 Julia Krause 10 Bow 9:32 20:30 9:46 6:14
103 175 Sydney Mason 10 Bow 9:24 20:31 9:46 6:15
104 627 Liz Fallon 10 Merrimack Valley 9:21 20:31 9:46 6:15
105 996 Sarah Lindsay 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:28 20:34 9:48 6:19
106 84 Kaya Hudak 10 BFA-St. Albans 9:09 20:35 9:48 6:20
107 67 Casey Bechard 11 BFA-St. Albans 9:09 20:37 9:49 6:22
108 1104 Grace Baker 12 Winnacunnet 9:00 20:44 9:53 6:29
109 183 Jillian Roberts 12 Bow 9:48 20:47 9:54 6:31
110 147 Ellie Andrews 11 Bow 9:30 20:55 9:58 6:40
111 468 Shandi Fetter 9 Hollis/Brookline 9:48 20:59 10:00 6:44
112 592 Emily Roy 12 Manchester Memorial 9:19 21:00 10:00 6:45
113 846 Liana Francis 9 Plymouth Regional 9:42 21:03 10:02 6:48
114 161 Lauryn Gallier 12 Bow 9:24 21:04 10:02 6:49
115 478 Sarah Daniels 10 Hopkinton 9:31 21:08 10:04 6:52
116 2850 Audrey Perotti 12 Lebanon 10:02 21:08 10:04 6:53
117 2846 Avery Kantor 11 Lebanon 10:02 21:09 10:04 6:53
118 597 Charlotte Crawford 9 Mascenic Regional 9:58 21:11 10:06 6:56
119 59 Elizabeth Whitney 12 Bedford 10:11 21:12 10:06 6:57
120 169 Carmen Lafreniere 11 Bow 9:59 21:12 10:06 6:57
121 385 Anjali Joseph 10 Exeter 10:00 21:19 10:10 7:04
122 998 Sophie Pinciaro 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:34 21:22 10:11 7:06
123 843 Alexandra Dunstan 12 Plymouth Regional 9:20 21:22 10:11 7:07
124 472 Kirya Weaver 11 Hollis/Brookline 9:53 21:27 10:13 7:11
125 188 Sophia Valpe 11 Bow 9:59 21:28 10:14 7:13
126 33 Kennedy Healy 11 Bedford 10:15 21:30 10:15 7:14
127 36 Kaitlyn Jaffe 11 Bedford 9:10 21:32 10:15 7:16
128 346 Sophia Fortier 10 Dover 9:23 21:37 10:18 7:21
129 159 Michelle Eweka 11 Bow 10:00 21:38 10:18 7:22
130 34 Grace Horton 11 Bedford 10:15 21:40 10:19 7:24
131 145 Chara Sterling 11 Bonny Eagle 9:59 21:42 10:20 7:27
132 338 Sarah Murphy 9 Derryfield 9:54 21:48 10:23 7:33
133 977 Nicole Polychronis 11 Spaulding 9:43 21:57 10:28 7:42
134 777 Kailyn Guillemette 9 Oyster River 9:58 22:10 10:33 7:54
135 857 Merrick Wolfley 11 Plymouth Regional 9:41 22:15 10:36 7:59
136 2854 Ella Hanson 10 Manchester West 10:13 22:17 10:37 8:01
137 8 Morgan England 10 Alvirne 10:38 22:18 10:37 8:02
138 9 Bianca Freitas 10 Alvirne 10:38 22:18 10:38 8:03
139 180 Maile Petersen 12 Bow 10:39 22:25 10:41 8:09
140 60 Amelia Cluett 10 Belmont 10:16 22:33 10:45 8:18
141 1082 Urvi Sehgal 10 Westford Academy 10:40 22:34 10:45 8:19
142 848 Connie Kim 11 Plymouth Regional 9:55 22:47 10:51 8:31
143 27 Rachel Gerson 10 Bedford 10:42 23:17 11:05 9:01
144 158 Amy Eweka 12 Bow 10:38 23:17 11:05 9:01
145 94 Lydia Tomlinson 9 BFA-St. Albans 10:30 23:17 11:05 9:01
146 88 Aima Rashid 11 BFA-St. Albans 9:58 23:24 11:09 9:08
147 2849 Vickie Ni 9 Lebanon 10:10 23:36 11:14 9:20
148 157 Bella Diphillipho 10 Bow 10:41 23:47 11:20 9:32
149 173 Shauna Longfellow 10 Bow 10:04 23:57 11:24 9:41
150 1075 Anika Jha 12 Westford Academy 10:40 24:26 11:38 10:10
151 591 Linda Phan 12 Manchester Memorial 11:29 24:35 11:43 10:19
152 634 Alexis Plante 10 Merrimack Valley 9:35 24:36 11:43 10:20
153 430 Kate Saidy 11 Gould Academy 11:50 24:41 11:46 10:25
154 63 Chloe Jackson 11 Belmont 11:33 24:41 11:46 10:26
155 90 Kate Reilly 10 BFA-St. Albans 11:31 24:45 11:47 10:29
156 1066 Shruti Challa 10 Westford Academy 11:45 25:26 12:07 11:10
157 1076 Shraddha Kollipara 10 Westford Academy 11:40 25:26 12:07 11:11
158 427 Chaia Alford 12 Gould Academy 12:23 25:31 12:09 11:15
159 65 Isabella Lewis 10 Belmont 12:25 26:24 12:34 12:08
174 Campbell Lucey 10 Bow 10:41
356 Molly Proulx 10 Dover 12:06