Derryfield Park
September 23, 2017



Girls Small School Overall Results

Place TmPl Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 1 Eleanor Lawler 12 South Kingstown 5:58 12:33 18:48 6:04
2 2 Lily Horne 11 Freeport 6:13 13:00 19:35 6:18
3 Delaney Bullock 12 Putney School 6:13 13:16 19:49 6:23
4 3 Erin Magill 12 Harwood 6:12 13:17 19:58 6:26
5 4 Addison Cox 9 Coe-Brown 6:13 13:23 20:04 6:28
6 5 Eleanor McDonough 12 Coe-Brown 6:24 13:33 20:14 6:31
7 6 Leila Trummel 11 Hanover 6:24 13:45 20:28 6:36
8 7 Meaggie Balch 12 Thetford Academy 6:24 13:37 20:31 6:36
9 8 Alice Riley 11 Belmont 6:25 13:37 20:33 6:37
10 9 Mya Dubie 10 Kearsarge 6:25 13:49 20:38 6:39
11 Isabella Giesing 12 Oxbow 6:17 13:46 20:42 6:40
12 10 Sarah Gallagher 11 Brattleboro 6:26 13:50 20:44 6:41
13 11 Liza Corso 9 Portsmouth Christian 6:25 13:47 20:47 6:42
14 12 Kali Vanderlaan 11 South Kingstown 6:32 13:49 20:48 6:42
15 13 Delaney Swanson 9 Monadnock 6:43 14:04 20:56 6:45
16 14 Kyle Fish 10 South Kingstown 6:25 13:49 20:58 6:45
17 15 Abigail O'Connor 10 Coe-Brown 6:28 13:58 21:01 6:46
18 16 Grace Furlong 12 Lebanon 6:43 14:06 21:06 6:48
19 17 Mackenzie Young 11 Marshwood 6:33 14:20 21:21 6:53
20 18 Caitlyn Callinan 12 Campbell 6:42 14:19 21:26 6:54
21 19 Sadie Lorenz 10 Monadnock 6:43 14:15 21:26 6:54
22 20 Elsa Nordstrom 12 Hanover 6:42 14:27 21:29 6:55
23 21 Cassie Hemming 9 Campbell 6:43 14:19 21:30 6:55
24 22 Jenna Bears 10 Kearsarge 6:53 14:35 21:35 6:57
25 23 Sarah Dupuis 12 Coe-Brown 6:42 14:22 21:38 6:58
26 24 Julianne Young 10 Harwood 6:40 14:30 21:38 6:58
27 25 Riley Gamache 9 Campbell 6:44 14:31 21:41 6:59
28 Grace Vollers 12 Woodstock 6:53 14:35 21:42 6:59
29 26 Lucy Glueck 10 Hanover 6:53 14:41 21:47 7:01
30 27 Jesse Colnes 11 U-32 6:52 14:33 21:47 7:01
31 28 Ainsley Towers 10 Plymouth Regional 7:02 14:58 21:52 7:02
32 29 Ella Malone 9 Coe-Brown 6:43 14:43 21:54 7:03
33 30 Hannah Chipman 10 Hanover 6:57 14:46 21:58 7:04
34 31 Sydney Stockwell 10 Hopkinton 6:53 14:47 22:04 7:06
35 32 Megan Whitnell 9 Campbell 6:44 14:46 22:09 7:08
36 33 Sarah Huckman 11 Kingswood 6:58 15:07 22:18 7:11
37 34 Hannah Galeucia 11 Cheverus 6:58 14:58 22:20 7:12
38 35 Stephanie Nicols 12 Gould Academy 7:27 15:05 22:21 7:12
39 36 Ashley Turner 12 Cheverus 6:54 14:53 22:22 7:12
40 37 Erin Hurley 9 South Kingstown 6:59 15:04 22:25 7:13
41 38 Addison Locke 9 Hopkinton 7:00 15:02 22:26 7:14
42 39 Eloise Van Meter 9 Thetford Academy 7:03 15:13 22:27 7:14
43 40 Annie Takacs 12 Brattleboro 6:45 15:00 22:27 7:14
44 41 Alexus Day 12 Belmont 7:06 15:07 22:34 7:16
45 42 Emily Sclar 10 Freeport 7:05 15:16 22:38 7:17
46 43 Emily Bregou 11 Hanover 6:56 14:51 22:41 7:18
47 44 Raven Barnes 12 Coe-Brown 6:57 15:09 22:42 7:19
48 45 Kennedy Lange 11 Hanover 6:51 14:50 22:42 7:19
49 46 Lily Kjendal 9 Portsmouth Christian 6:59 15:14 22:44 7:19
50 47 Sarah Ciotti 11 Bow 15:24 22:44 7:19
51 48 Mackenzie Fish 12 South Kingstown 6:59 15:06 22:44 7:19
52 49 Jessica Hutchinson 12 Belmont 7:07 15:18 22:45 7:20
53 50 Emelia Dick-Fiora Del 11 Brattleboro 7:04 15:12 22:52 7:22
54 Lauren Cavignano 12 Trinity 7:02 15:22 22:57 7:24
55 51 Alexandra Miskovich 10 Brattleboro 6:58 15:16 23:01 7:25
56 52 Christine Aman 10 Hanover 6:55 15:11 23:02 7:25
57 53 Emma Rothe 10 Hopkinton 7:00 15:10 23:04 7:26
58 54 Liz Morse 11 Brattleboro 6:54 15:33 23:06 7:27
59 55 Laura Martin 12 John Stark 7:05 15:29 23:10 7:28
60 56 Joelle Lafreniere 12 Monadnock 7:09 15:21 23:10 7:28
61 57 Rosemary Carpenter 9 Kingswood 7:05 15:35 23:12 7:28
62 58 Taylor Kane 12 Windham 6:56 15:17 23:12 7:28
63 Tyrus Rosten 11 Oxbow 7:22 15:42 23:14 7:29
64 59 Ashlyn Smith 8 Portsmouth Christian 7:00 15:34 23:16 7:30
65 60 Caroline Krekorian 11 South Kingstown 6:49 15:16 23:17 7:30
66 Irina Norkin 12 Fryeburg 7:22 15:37 23:17 7:30
67 61 Mackenzie Turner 9 Cheverus 6:59 15:33 23:20 7:31
68 62 Kylie Harrington 9 Pelham 7:18 15:44 23:23 7:32
69 63 Aine Fannon 9 U-32 7:17 15:55 23:23 7:32
70 64 Sydney Hertel 12 Oakmont 7:15 15:53 23:24 7:32
71 65 Lilia Klingler 9 Hopkinton 7:14 15:46 23:25 7:33
72 66 Autumn Graham 11 Coe-Brown 7:11 15:37 23:29 7:34
73 67 Cate Westbrook 9 Hopkinton 7:31 15:54 23:32 7:35
74 Maddie Baughn 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 15:50 23:32 7:35
75 68 Delaney Collins 11 Oakmont 7:01 15:48 23:35 7:36
76 69 Haleigh Bilodeau 11 John Stark 7:30 15:57 23:38 7:37
77 70 Grace Harootian 10 Windham 6:52 15:44 23:38 7:37
78 71 Jasmine Piper 11 Winnisquam 7:07 15:42 23:40 7:38
79 72 Ally Birkbeck 11 Marshwood 7:26 15:45 23:43 7:38
80 73 Reagan Irish 12 Bow 7:26 16:02 23:46 7:39
81 74 Maggie Alberghini 10 Harwood 7:16 16:03 23:50 7:41
82 75 Lucy Krokenberger 9 U-32 7:17 16:01 23:52 7:41
83 76 Kate McKee 12 Kents Hill School 6:58 15:48 23:54 7:42
84 77 Faith Gosselin 9 Winnisquam 7:24 16:03 23:56 7:42
85 78 Shams Ferver 9 U-32 7:05 15:55 23:59 7:44
86 79 Samantha Van Demoere 12 Plymouth Regional 7:08 16:03 24:01 7:44
87 80 Elizabeth Vandemoere 11 Plymouth Regional 7:08 16:03 24:01 7:44
88 81 Daniella Niedermeyer 10 Cheverus 7:14 15:51 24:03 7:45
89 82 Paige Hurst 9 Pelham 7:34 16:08 24:05 7:46
90 83 Erin Moynihan 10 Marshwood 7:27 16:03 24:08 7:46
91 84 Layla Hanissian 9 Thetford Academy 7:30 16:21 24:09 7:47
92 85 Karina Laxton 10 Kents Hill School 7:16 15:54 24:10 7:47
93 86 Chloe Tufts 10 Marshwood 7:30 16:04 24:11 7:47
94 87 Marlise Baers 10 Kearsarge 7:23 16:13 24:11 7:47
95 88 Madison Relf 12 Gilford 7:17 16:02 24:14 7:48
96 89 Sydney Eccleston 10 Monadnock 7:10 16:14 24:18 7:50
97 90 Michelle McAllister 11 Windham 7:32 16:25 24:21 7:51
98 91 Emma Pyles 10 Derryfield 7:27 16:12 24:21 7:51
99 92 Libby Parker 11 Bow 7:24 16:03 24:23 7:51
100 93 Lyndsey Brown 9 Campbell 7:29 16:24 24:23 7:51
101 94 Izzy Risitano 9 Campbell 7:32 16:24 24:24 7:52
102 95 Liz Breton 9 Campbell 7:37 16:23 24:26 7:52
103 96 Hailey Erskine 11 John Stark 7:34 16:15 24:28 7:53
104 97 Elery Loggia 11 Brattleboro 6:57 16:36 24:32 7:54
105 98 Willa Yonkman 10 Harwood 7:13 16:21 24:37 7:56
106 99 Genavieve Lombara 12 Monadnock 7:36 16:20 24:37 7:56
107 100 Delphi Bourassa 12 Cheverus 7:26 16:31 24:41 7:57
108 101 Rosie Train 11 Cheverus 6:57 16:10 24:41 7:57
109 102 Juliette Doucet 10 Bow 7:35 16:32 24:45 7:58
110 Emma Beauchemin 10 Vergennes 7:30 16:24 24:46 7:59
111 103 Catherine Rekos 11 South Kingstown 7:32 16:36 24:46 7:59
112 104 Molly Patenaude 11 Brattleboro 7:26 16:19 24:48 7:59
113 Naomi Ingham 12 Prospect Mountain 7:31 16:36 24:49 8:00
114 105 Athena Mele 12 Oakmont 7:15 16:43 24:54 8:01
115 106 Kellyn Dubois 11 Marshwood 7:28 16:29 24:55 8:01
116 107 Ellenor Koppers 12 Thetford Academy 7:40 16:45 24:55 8:02
117 108 Bethany Tanner 9 Gilford 7:36 16:40 24:56 8:02
118 109 Laura Wilson 10 Gould Academy 7:55 16:44 24:57 8:02
119 Lindsay D'Orazio 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01 16:45 24:59 8:03
120 110 Isabel Chase 10 Gould Academy 7:58 16:45 24:59 8:03
121 Ruth Malone 10 Newmarket 8:06 17:00 25:00 8:03
122 111 Rebecca Thompson 12 U-32 7:18 16:17 25:01 8:04
123 112 Morgan Lavoy 12 Thetford Academy 7:31 16:48 25:03 8:04
124 113 Kate Jiang 12 Derryfield 7:48 16:47 25:05 8:05
125 114 Ella Whipps 10 Hopkinton 7:42 16:46 25:05 8:05
126 115 Sarah Bellefleur 10 Kingswood 7:48 16:45 25:06 8:05
127 Helena Mitchell 11 Newmarket 7:38 16:48 25:07 8:06
128 116 Ashley Ulricson 11 Plymouth Regional 7:36 16:44 25:09 8:06
129 117 Grace Maurer 11 Bow 7:49 16:51 25:13 8:07
130 118 Alanthara Chea 9 Pelham 7:33 16:49 25:14 8:08
131 Leana Reed 10 Epping 7:02 17:05 25:15 8:08
132 119 Kate Watt 10 Bow 7:49 16:55 25:15 8:08
133 120 Mackenzie Greenberg 9 Harwood 7:37 17:21 25:18 8:09
134 121 Emma Herndon 10 Lebanon 8:12 17:08 25:20 8:10
135 122 Hayden Keene 12 Kearsarge 8:07 16:56 25:20 8:10
136 123 Emma Tabor 10 Oakmont 7:36 16:57 25:22 8:10
137 124 Caitlin Carpenter 10 Kingswood 7:37 16:56 25:33 8:14
138 125 Avery Gamache 11 Pembroke 7:49 17:15 25:35 8:14
139 Hannah Coates 11 Woodstock 7:54 16:57 25:43 8:17
140 126 Katelyn Brennan 11 John Stark 8:00 17:32 25:46 8:18
141 127 Katie Ferguson 12 Harwood 7:23 17:04 25:46 8:18
142 Olivia Hawkins 12 Vergennes 7:46 17:16 25:47 8:18
143 128 Megan Ouellette 12 Monadnock 7:59 17:36 25:47 8:18
144 129 Sophie Laurence 10 Gould Academy 7:55 17:23 25:49 8:19
145 130 Julia Valotto 12 Pembroke 8:11 17:17 25:52 8:20
146 131 Emma Bauer 12 Thetford Academy 7:42 17:08 25:54 8:20
147 132 Caroline Doyle 10 Freeport 7:47 17:07 25:55 8:21
148 Grace Moore 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 17:20 25:56 8:21
149 133 Amanda Montminy 10 Pembroke 8:07 17:34 25:56 8:21
150 134 Valerie Johnston 10 Plymouth Regional 8:05 17:37 25:59 8:22
151 135 Maria Goodwin 10 Lebanon 8:24 17:07 25:59 8:22
152 136 Kelly Dube 12 Marshwood 7:46 17:27 25:59 8:22
153 137 Hannah Flynn 12 Pelham 7:55 17:39 26:00 8:22
154 138 Kaia Levy 9 Harwood 7:45 17:34 26:01 8:23
155 Chloe Gross 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00 17:14 26:01 8:23
156 139 Jillian Douzanis 12 John Stark 7:50 17:25 26:03 8:23
157 140 Catherine Verostick 12 Goffstown 7:52 17:09 26:05 8:24
158 141 Caela Budd 12 Kearsarge 8:07 17:08 26:06 8:24
159 142 Delaney Kjendal 11 Portsmouth Christian 7:35 17:24 26:07 8:25
160 143 Patricia Dupere 12 Freeport 7:39 17:22 26:07 8:25
161 144 Lilly Weafer 11 Gould Academy 8:28 17:50 26:09 8:25
162 145 Gabrielle Saucier 10 Kents Hill School 7:53 17:16 26:24 8:30
163 146 Hailey Botelho 12 Plymouth Regional 8:05 17:41 26:26 8:31
164 147 Jael Fleurant 11 Derryfield 8:09 17:51 26:37 8:34
165 148 Caroline Joncas 12 Pelham 8:28 17:53 26:38 8:35
166 149 Elizabeth Relf 12 Gilford 7:43 18:03 26:39 8:35
167 150 Katherine Seiberth 12 Belmont 8:38 17:55 26:43 8:36
168 151 Lilo Bean 11 Gould Academy 8:27 17:56 26:44 8:37
169 152 Lily Doherty 11 Derryfield 8:07 17:49 26:47 8:38
170 153 Sarah Kaczynski 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:28 17:22 26:48 8:38
171 Ashley Cray 11 Vergennes 7:55 17:47 26:51 8:39
172 154 Grace Trites 12 Kingswood 7:51 17:44 26:51 8:39
173 155 Kayla Loureio 9 Gilford 7:49 18:26 26:57 8:41
174 156 Zhou Ziyu 11 Kents Hill School 8:01 18:02 27:00 8:42
175 157 Lydia Hollen 12 Freeport 7:59 18:42 27:01 8:42
176 158 Natasha Jordan 11 Pembroke 8:27 18:28 27:02 8:42
177 159 Avril Prak 11 Kearsarge 8:16 17:54 27:05 8:43
178 160 Alex Reilly 12 U-32 7:48 18:11 27:11 8:45
179 161 Halle McGrail 10 Windham 7:58 17:54 27:14 8:46
180 162 Liz Soule 10 Kearsarge 8:20 18:01 27:14 8:46
181 163 Laura McBride 10 Oakmont 8:04 18:24 27:15 8:47
182 164 Elyse Bartkus 12 Oakmont 8:04 18:24 27:15 8:47
183 165 Anna Lafortune 12 Oakmont 7:39 18:24 27:16 8:47
184 166 Keiffer Serra 9 Goffstown 8:26 18:02 27:16 8:47
185 167 Katy Donovan 10 Goffstown 8:43 18:32 27:28 8:51
186 Mary Elaine Algeo 10 Trinity 7:58 18:23 27:32 8:52
187 168 Skye Hansen 11 Goffstown 8:31 18:52 27:45 8:56
188 169 Aurora Couto 9 Belmont 8:28 18:34 27:49 8:58
189 170 Olivia Beteau 10 Monadnock 8:08 18:45 27:51 8:58
190 171 Isabel Melim 9 Goffstown 8:31 19:00 27:55 8:59
191 172 Brianna Therrien 10 Plymouth Regional 8:11 18:14 28:15 9:06
192 173 Ava Hansen 11 Goffstown 8:32 18:52 28:17 9:06
193 174 Jessie Minieri 11 Freeport 8:33 18:59 28:21 9:08
194 175 Betsey Lowe 11 Belmont 8:42 19:06 28:24 9:09
195 176 Maggie Gray 12 Kents Hill School 8:00 18:01 28:25 9:09
196 177 Quinn Beek 10 Lebanon 8:24 18:56 28:26 9:10
197 178 Celia Barnett 10 Lebanon 8:26 18:49 28:29 9:10
198 Jessica Daigle 12 Oxbow 8:55 19:28 28:41 9:14
199 179 Kaitlyn Lafontaine 12 Pelham 8:31 18:39 28:49 9:17
200 180 Bethany Koshy 9 Portsmouth Christian 8:09 19:22 29:04 9:22
201 181 Alaina Osburn 9 Gilford 8:13 19:39 29:10 9:24
202 Kersten Mercurio 12 Trinity 8:32 20:01 29:19 9:27
203 Ashlyn Dalrympie 10 Prospect Mountain 8:43 20:21 29:40 9:33
204 182 Hannah Swain 10 Winnisquam 8:36 19:57 29:44 9:35
205 183 Taylor Carrobis 12 Derryfield 9:11 20:18 29:54 9:38
206 Mia Rowell 11 Trinity 8:59 20:41 31:36 10:10
207 184 Emily Pelleschi 9 Pembroke 9:31 21:46 32:01 10:19
208 185 Haley Royce 11 Pembroke 10:00 22:14 33:28 10:47
209 Sydney Gendreau 12 Newmarket 9:31 22:46 34:45 11:12
210 186 Joy Roberts 10 Winnisquam 9:55 24:15 36:06 11:38
211 187 Elisa Drion 12 Winnisquam 10:39 24:24 36:39 11:48
188 Sadie Southall 10 Freeport 7:28 16:16
189 Sofia Darrell 11 Bow
190 Jenna Skilling 10 Windham 7:25
191 Clair Lavoie 12 Marshwood 7:33
Emily Carson 12 Oxbow 7:51
192 Kaelyn Haggerty 10 Windham 7:56
193 Wakana Kaneko 12 Kents Hill School 8:05

                      Girls Small School Team Results


  1.    76  Coe-Brown                 (  20:59  1:44:51   1:50)
========================================
  1      4  Addison     Cox              20:04
  2      5  Eleanor     McDonough        20:14
  3     15  Abigail     O'Connor         21:01
  4     23  Sarah       Dupuis           21:38
  5     29  Ella        Malone           21:54
  6   ( 44) Raven       Barnes           22:42
  7   ( 65) Autumn      Graham           23:29

  2.   112  South Kingstown           (  21:09  1:45:43   3:56)
========================================
  1      1  Eleanor     Lawler           18:48
  2     12  Kali        Vanderlaan       20:48
  3     14  Kyle        Fish             20:58
  4     37  Erin        Hurley           22:25
  5     48  Mackenzie   Fish             22:44
  6   ( 59) Caroline    Krekorian        23:17
  7   (100) Catherine   Rekos            24:46

  3.   125  Hanover                   (  21:41  1:48:23   2:13)
========================================
  1      6  Leila       Trummel          20:28
  2     20  Elsa        Nordstrom        21:29
  3     26  Lucy        Glueck           21:47
  4     30  Hannah      Chipman          21:58
  5     43  Emily       Bregou           22:41
  6   ( 45) Kennedy     Lange            22:42
  7   ( 52) Christine   Aman             23:02

  4.   186  Campbell                  (  22:14  1:51:09   2:57)
========================================
  1     18  Caitlyn     Callinan         21:26
  2     21  Cassie      Hemming          21:30
  3     25  Riley       Gamache          21:41
  4     32  Megan       Whitnell         22:09
  5     90  Lyndsey     Brown            24:23
  6   ( 91) Izzy        Risitano         24:24
  7   ( 92) Liz         Breton           24:26

  5.   205  Brattleboro               (  22:26  1:52:10   2:22)
========================================
  1     10  Sarah       Gallagher        20:44
  2     40  Annie       Takacs           22:27
  3     50  Emelia      Dick-Fiora Del   22:52
  4     51  Alexandra   Miskovich        23:01
  5     54  Liz         Morse            23:06
  6   ( 94) Elery       Loggia           24:32
  7   (101) Molly       Patenaude        24:48

  6.   252  Hopkinton                 (  22:55  1:54:31   1:28)
========================================
  1     31  Sydney      Stockwell        22:04
  2     38  Addison     Locke            22:26
  3     53  Emma        Rothe            23:04
  4     64  Lilia       Klingler         23:25
  5     66  Cate        Westbrook        23:32
  6   (111) Ella        Whipps           25:05

  7.   271  Monadnock                 (  22:54  1:54:27   3:41)
========================================
  1     13  Delaney     Swanson          20:56
  2     19  Sadie       Lorenz           21:26
  3     56  Joelle      Lafreniere       23:10
  4     87  Sydney      Eccleston        24:18
  5     96  Genavieve   Lombara          24:37
  6   (125) Megan       Ouellette        25:47
  7   (166) Olivia      Beteau           27:51

  8.   306  Cheverus                  (  23:22  1:56:46   2:21)
========================================
  1     34  Hannah      Galeucia         22:20
  2     36  Ashley      Turner           22:22
  3     60  Mackenzie   Turner           23:20
  4     79  Daniella    Niedermeyer      24:03
  5     97  Delphi      Bourassa         24:41
  6   ( 98) Rosie       Train            24:41

  9.   311  Harwood                   (  23:05  1:55:21   5:20)
========================================
  1      3  Erin        Magill           19:58
  2     24  Julianne    Young            21:38
  3     72  Maggie      Alberghini       23:50
  4     95  Willa       Yonkman          24:37
  5    117  Mackenzie   Greenberg        25:18
  6   (124) Katie       Ferguson         25:46
  7   (135) Kaia        Levy             26:01

 10.   341  Thetford Academy          (  23:25  1:57:05   4:32)
========================================
  1      7  Meaggie     Balch            20:31
  2     39  Eloise      Van Meter        22:27
  3     82  Layla       Hanissian        24:09
  4    104  Ellenor     Koppers          24:55
  5    109  Morgan      Lavoy            25:03
  6   (128) Emma        Bauer            25:54

 11.   346  U-32                      (  23:37  1:58:02   3:14)
========================================
  1     27  Jesse       Colnes           21:47
  2     62  Aine        Fannon           23:23
  3     73  Lucy        Krokenberger     23:52
  4     76  Shams       Ferver           23:59
  5    108  Rebecca     Thompson         25:01
  6   (157) Alex        Reilly           27:11

 12.   355  Marshwood                 (  23:40  1:58:18   3:34)
========================================
  1     17  Mackenzie   Young            21:21
  2     70  Ally        Birkbeck         23:43
  3     81  Erin        Moynihan         24:08
  4     84  Chloe       Tufts            24:11
  5    103  Kellyn      Dubois           24:55
  6   (133) Kelly       Dube             25:59

 13.   373  Kearsarge                 (  23:34  1:57:50   5:28)
========================================
  1      9  Mya         Dubie            20:38
  2     22  Jenna       Bears            21:35
  3     85  Marlise     Baers            24:11
  4    119  Hayden      Keene            25:20
  5    138  Caela       Budd             26:06
  6   (156) Avril       Prak             27:05
  7   (158) Liz         Soule            27:14

 14.   404  Portsmouth Christian      (  23:57  1:59:42   6:01)
========================================
  1     11  Liza        Corso            20:47
  2     46  Lily        Kjendal          22:44
  3     58  Ashlyn      Smith            23:16
  4    139  Delaney     Kjendal          26:07
  5    150  Sarah       Kaczynski        26:48
  6   (176) Bethany     Koshy            29:04

 15.   410  Belmont                   (  24:05  2:00:24   7:16)
========================================
  1      8  Alice       Riley            20:33
  2     41  Alexus      Day              22:34
  3     49  Jessica     Hutchinson       22:45
  4    147  Katherine   Seiberth         26:43
  5    165  Aurora      Couto            27:49
  6   (171) Betsey      Lowe             28:24

 16.   420  Bow                       (  24:11  2:00:51   2:29)
========================================
  1     47  Sarah       Ciotti           22:44
  2     71  Reagan      Irish            23:46
  3     89  Libby       Parker           24:23
  4     99  Juliette    Doucet           24:45
  5    114  Grace       Maurer           25:13
  6   (116) Kate        Watt             25:15

 17.   427  Plymouth Regional         (  24:13  2:01:02   4:07)
========================================
  1     28  Ainsley     Towers           21:52
  2     77  Samantha    Van Demoere      24:01
  3     78  Elizabeth   Vandemoere       24:01
  4    113  Ashley      Ulricson         25:09
  5    131  Valerie     Johnston         25:59
  6   (143) Hailey      Botelho          26:26
  7   (168) Brianna     Therrien         28:15

 18.   467  Freeport                  (  24:16  2:01:16   7:26)
========================================
  1      2  Lily        Horne            19:35
  2     42  Emily       Sclar            22:38
  3    129  Caroline    Doyle            25:55
  4    140  Patricia    Dupere           26:07
  5    154  Lydia       Hollen           27:01
  6   (170) Jessie      Minieri          28:21

 19.   474  Kingswood                 (  24:36  2:03:00   4:33)
========================================
  1     33  Sarah       Huckman          22:18
  2     57  Rosemary    Carpenter        23:12
  3    112  Sarah       Bellefleur       25:06
  4    121  Caitlin     Carpenter        25:33
  5    151  Grace       Trites           26:51

 20.   475  John Stark                (  24:37  2:03:05   2:53)
========================================
  1     55  Laura       Martin           23:10
  2     68  Haleigh     Bilodeau         23:38
  3     93  Hailey      Erskine          24:28
  4    123  Katelyn     Brennan          25:46
  5    136  Jillian     Douzanis         26:03

 21.   511  Oakmont                   (  24:54  2:04:30   3:51)
========================================
  1     63  Sydney      Hertel           23:24
  2     67  Delaney     Collins          23:35
  3    102  Athena      Mele             24:54
  4    120  Emma        Tabor            25:22
  5    159  Laura       McBride          27:15
  6   (160) Elyse       Bartkus          27:15
  7   (161) Anna        Lafortune        27:16

 22.   515  Gould Academy             (  24:51  2:04:15   3:48)
========================================
  1     35  Stephanie   Nicols           22:21
  2    106  Laura       Wilson           24:57
  3    107  Isabel      Chase            24:59
  4    126  Sophie      Laurence         25:49
  5    141  Lilly       Weafer           26:09
  6   (148) Lilo        Bean             26:44

 23.   535  Pelham                    (  25:04  2:05:20   3:15)
========================================
  1     61  Kylie       Harrington       23:23
  2     80  Paige       Hurst            24:05
  3    115  Alanthara   Chea             25:14
  4    134  Hannah      Flynn            26:00
  5    145  Caroline    Joncas           26:38
  6   (175) Kaitlyn     Lafontaine       28:49

 24.   613  Lebanon                   (  25:52  2:09:20   7:23)
========================================
  1     16  Grace       Furlong          21:06
  2    118  Emma        Herndon          25:20
  3    132  Maria       Goodwin          25:59
  4    173  Quinn       Beek             28:26
  5    174  Celia       Barnett          28:29

 25.   624  Kents Hill School         (  25:59  2:09:53   4:31)
========================================
  1     74  Kate        McKee            23:54
  2     83  Karina      Laxton           24:10
  3    142  Gabrielle   Saucier          26:24
  4    153  Zhou        Ziyu             27:00
  5    172  Maggie      Gray             28:25

 26.   666  Gilford                   (  26:24  2:11:56   4:56)
========================================
  1     86  Madison     Relf             24:14
  2    105  Bethany     Tanner           24:56
  3    146  Elizabeth   Relf             26:39
  4    152  Kayla       Loureio          26:57
  5    177  Alaina      Osburn           29:10

 27.   670  Derryfield                (  26:33  2:12:44   5:33)
========================================
  1     88  Emma        Pyles            24:21
  2    110  Kate        Jiang            25:05
  3    144  Jael        Fleurant         26:37
  4    149  Lily        Doherty          26:47
  5    179  Taylor      Carrobis         29:54

 28.   687  Winnisquam                (  30:01  2:30:05  12:59)
========================================
  1     69  Jasmine     Piper            23:40
  2     75  Faith       Gosselin         23:56
  3    178  Hannah      Swain            29:44
  4    182  Joy         Roberts          36:06
  5    183  Elisa       Drion            36:39

 29.   714  Pembroke                  (  27:18  2:16:26   6:26)
========================================
  1    122  Avery       Gamache          25:35
  2    127  Julia       Valotto          25:52
  3    130  Amanda      Montminy         25:56
  4    155  Natasha     Jordan           27:02
  5    180  Emily       Pelleschi        32:01
  6   (181) Haley       Royce            33:28

 30.   793  Goffstown                 (  27:18  2:16:29   1:50)
========================================
  1    137  Catherine   Verostick        26:05
  2    162  Keiffer     Serra            27:16
  3    163  Katy        Donovan          27:28
  4    164  Skye        Hansen           27:45
  5    167  Isabel      Melim            27:55
  6   (169) Ava         Hansen           28:17