Derryfield Park
September 22, 2018



Girls Small School Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 1 1710 Sophia Reynolds 9 Merrimack Valley 6:01 12:22 18:48 6:03 Winner
2 2 732 Rachel Hurley 12 Con-Val 6:03 12:37 19:00 6:07 0:12
3 3 1197 Ava Thurston 9 Harwood 6:09 12:56 19:25 6:15 0:37
4 4 735 Schuyler Michalak 12 Con-Val 6:22 12:57 19:31 6:17 0:43
5 5 738 Clare Veverka 12 Con-Val 6:13 12:56 19:31 6:17 0:43
6 6 1303 Angela Saidman 12 Immaculate 6:10 13:03 19:41 6:20 0:53
7 7 2209 Liza Corso 10 Portsmouth Christian 6:09 12:56 19:45 6:22 0:57
8 8 995 Lily Horne 12 Freeport 6:07 13:14 20:02 6:27 1:14
9 127 Alice Riley 12 Belmont 6:14 13:12 20:05 6:28 1:17
10 2277 Avery Scully 12 Sanborn Regional 6:16 13:26 20:10 6:30 1:22
11 9 867 Leah Chace 11 East Greenwich 6:16 13:36 20:12 6:30 1:24
12 10 2006 Lily Doody 11 Oyster River 6:24 13:30 20:22 6:34 1:34
13 11 417 Sarah Gallagher 12 Brattleboro 6:25 13:40 20:24 6:34 1:36
14 12 1301 Taylor Mascetta 12 Immaculate 6:27 13:41 20:25 6:35 1:37
15 13 2545 Lana Page 10 U-32 6:32 13:44 20:28 6:36 1:40
16 14 1713 Emma York 11 Merrimack Valley 6:24 13:32 20:28 6:36 1:40
17 15 1304 Kaitlyn Segreti 10 Immaculate 6:32 13:42 20:29 6:36 1:41
18 16 1886 Sami Ruggerio 10 New Fairfield 6:28 13:37 20:30 6:36 1:42
19 17 2144 Ellen Baker 12 Portsmouth 6:25 14:00 20:30 6:36 1:42
20 18 1135 Marin Provencher 11 Greely 6:15 13:30 20:32 6:37 1:44
21 19 1198 Julianne Young 11 Harwood 6:25 13:44 20:38 6:39 1:50
22 20 1299 Natalie Dudas 12 Immaculate 6:30 13:44 20:40 6:39 1:52
23 1594 Catherine Cherry 11 Marthas Vineyard 6:24 13:43 20:41 6:40 1:53
24 21 2405 Kali Vanderlaan 12 South Kingstown 6:35 13:45 20:42 6:40 1:54
25 22 2400 Erin Hurley 10 South Kingstown 6:35 13:53 20:43 6:41 1:55
26 23 2398 Ellen Galoob 9 South Kingstown 6:33 13:47 20:48 6:42 2:00
27 24 541 Cassie Hemming 10 Campbell 6:27 13:52 20:48 6:42 2:00
28 25 1298 Ailene Doherty 10 Immaculate 6:38 14:03 20:52 6:43 2:04
29 26 1046 Catherine Stow 9 Gilford 6:28 13:52 20:55 6:44 2:07
30 27 2016 Madison Hoppler 11 Oyster River 6:42 14:06 20:57 6:45 2:09
31 28 1132 Julia Curran 12 Greely 6:34 14:02 21:07 6:48 2:19
32 29 546 Megan Whitnell 10 Campbell 6:36 14:06 21:07 6:48 2:19
33 30 1887 Jordan Siemonsen 9 New Fairfield 6:38 14:05 21:07 6:48 2:19
34 31 1265 Cailey Stockwell 9 Hopkinton 6:26 14:04 21:10 6:49 2:22
35 32 866 Ana Caleri 11 East Greenwich 6:31 14:04 21:11 6:49 2:23
36 33 2537 Shams Ferver 10 U-32 6:46 14:14 21:12 6:50 2:24
37 34 2535 Jesse Colnes 12 U-32 6:43 14:05 21:12 6:50 2:24
38 35 2402 Isabelle McDonald 9 South Kingstown 6:31 13:50 21:14 6:50 2:26
39 36 1878 Kayla Cohen 12 New Fairfield 6:31 14:07 21:15 6:51 2:27
40 37 2020 Olivia Lenk 11 Oyster River 6:29 14:05 21:15 6:51 2:27
41 1756 Delaney Swanson 10 Monadnock 6:51 14:16 21:16 6:51 2:28
42 38 1163 Leila Trummel 12 Hanover 6:35 14:11 21:17 6:51 2:29
43 39 1343 Lauren Murray 12 Kents Hill School 6:43 14:13 21:24 6:54 2:36
44 40 1145 Christine Aman 11 Hanover 6:38 14:17 21:28 6:55 2:40
45 41 1364 Sarah Huckman 12 Kingswood 6:42 14:31 21:29 6:55 2:41
46 42 2457 Morgan Bell 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43 14:21 21:30 6:56 2:42
47 43 2023 Kadence Murphy 11 Oyster River 6:39 14:24 21:32 6:56 2:44
48 44 1620 Quinn Aldrich 10 Mascenic Regional 6:39 14:14 21:35 6:57 2:47
49 45 789 Sierra Aponte-Clarke 10 Deering 6:32 14:20 21:36 6:58 2:48
50 46 540 Riley Gamache 10 Campbell 6:52 14:38 21:37 6:58 2:49
51 47 2406 Maia Vinhaterio 9 South Kingstown 6:56 14:30 21:40 6:59 2:52
52 48 2945 Ainsley Towers 11 Plymouth Regional 6:42 14:31 21:41 6:59 2:53
53 882 Leana Reed 11 Epping 21:44 7:00 2:56
54 49 1882 Ashley Hubert 9 New Fairfield 6:53 14:31 21:44 7:00 2:56
55 1218 Margaret St. John 11 Hinsdale 6:40 14:29 21:45 7:00 2:57
56 50 1262 Anna O'Reilly 9 Hopkinton 6:37 14:06 21:46 7:01 2:58
57 51 2872 Maddie Marston 10 Yarmouth 6:34 14:26 21:46 7:01 2:58
58 52 157 Meredith Mashtare 12 BFA-St. Albans 6:46 14:27 21:46 7:01 2:58
59 53 2881 Natalie Teare 10 Yarmouth 7:07 14:44 21:48 7:01 3:00
60 54 2028 Sophie Sullivan 10 Oyster River 7:02 14:35 21:49 7:02 3:01
61 55 1263 Emma Rothe 11 Hopkinton 6:55 14:31 21:52 7:03 3:04
62 56 2004 Grace Castonguay 11 Oyster River 7:08 14:43 21:52 7:03 3:04
63 57 1880 Hayley Greco 9 New Fairfield 6:48 14:29 21:53 7:03 3:05
64 58 736 Sarah Newell 12 Con-Val 7:19 14:44 21:54 7:03 3:06
65 59 2029 Marlee Yoder 10 Oyster River 7:07 14:39 21:57 7:04 3:09
66 60 2396 Kyle Fish 11 South Kingstown 6:36 14:20 21:57 7:04 3:09
67 2054 Paige Hurst 10 Pelham 7:00 14:39 21:58 7:04 3:10
68 61 1297 Christina Carboni 12 Immaculate 6:48 14:37 21:58 7:04 3:10
69 62 2154 Angela Hagstrom 10 Portsmouth 6:54 14:41 22:01 7:06 3:13
70 2485 Eloise Van Meter 10 Thetford Academy 6:41 14:32 22:03 7:06 3:15
71 63 1266 Sydney Stockwell 11 Hopkinton 6:53 14:45 22:03 7:06 3:15
72 457 Tessa McClain 11 Bromfield School 6:21 14:23 22:06 7:07 3:18
73 64 1191 Caelyn McDonough 9 Harwood 6:54 14:45 22:08 7:08 3:20
74 65 790 Claire Christopher 12 Deering 7:03 14:47 22:10 7:08 3:22
75 66 423 Bella Takacs 11 Brattleboro 6:51 14:39 22:11 7:09 3:23
76 1595 Amber Cuthbert 10 Marthas Vineyard 6:46 14:43 22:11 7:09 3:23
77 67 2158 Sam Kelley-Derzon 12 Portsmouth 6:53 14:43 22:17 7:11 3:29
78 68 988 Elsa Blease 10 Freeport 7:08 14:58 22:20 7:12 3:32
79 69 1300 Brigid Gage 11 Immaculate 6:50 14:52 22:21 7:12 3:33
80 70 1157 Caroline Loescher 10 Hanover 6:52 14:41 22:21 7:12 3:33
81 71 1029 Merys Carty 11 Fryeburg 6:57 14:57 22:24 7:13 3:36
82 72 2867 Sadie Cowles 11 Yarmouth 7:00 15:03 22:25 7:13 3:37
83 73 1150 Alice Garner 11 Hanover 7:06 14:48 22:26 7:13 3:38
84 74 2543 Lucy Krokenberger 10 U-32 7:04 15:05 22:28 7:14 3:40
85 75 2789 Faith Gosselin 10 Winnisquam 6:49 14:44 22:29 7:15 3:41
86 1755 Sadie Lorenz 11 Monadnock 6:52 14:50 22:30 7:15 3:42
87 76 2401 Caroline Krekorian 12 South Kingstown 6:57 15:00 22:37 7:17 3:49
88 77 2211 Lily Kjendal 10 Portsmouth Christian 7:09 15:10 22:41 7:18 3:53
89 78 1199 Britta Zetterstrom 9 Harwood 7:16 15:33 22:42 7:19 3:54
90 79 1037 Zoe Maguire 12 Fryeburg 7:05 15:18 22:42 7:19 3:54
91 80 1920 Isabel Pentony 9 Newmarket 7:07 15:19 22:43 7:19 3:55
92 81 1147 Emily Bregou 12 Hanover 7:06 14:59 22:43 7:19 3:55
93 82 2882 Abi Thornton 12 Yarmouth 6:56 15:03 22:44 7:19 3:56
94 83 2708 Grace Harootian 11 Windham 7:01 15:12 22:46 7:20 3:58
95 84 2548 Claudia Salat Serrabas 11 U-32 7:04 15:13 22:49 7:21 4:01
96 85 539 Michelle Freeman 11 Campbell 7:11 15:23 22:51 7:22 4:03
97 86 1319 Madison McDonald 10 John Stark 7:15 15:24 22:53 7:22 4:05
98 87 1361 Rosemary Carpenter 10 Kingswood 7:07 15:13 22:53 7:22 4:05
99 88 1363 Carolyn Day 10 Kingswood 7:08 15:14 22:56 7:23 4:08
100 89 794 Grace Tumavicus 12 Deering 7:03 15:12 22:56 7:23 4:08
101 90 2174 April Weeks 10 Portsmouth 6:54 15:09 23:00 7:25 4:12
102 91 1877 Elena Ariola 12 New Fairfield 6:59 15:15 23:01 7:25 4:13
103 92 538 Lyndsey Brown 10 Campbell 7:16 15:20 23:02 7:25 4:14
104 93 1158 Bridget Meehan 10 Hanover 7:08 15:09 23:04 7:26 4:16
105 94 734 Marina McMahon 11 Con-Val 7:28 15:23 23:05 7:26 4:17
106 95 2792 Jasmine Piper 12 Winnisquam 6:49 15:12 23:08 7:27 4:20
107 96 2709 Abby Hughes 10 Windham 7:02 15:26 23:08 7:27 4:20
108 97 9931 Jessica Martin East Greenwich 7:02 15:18 23:12 7:28 4:24
109 98 1039 Julianna Stanton 11 Fryeburg 7:07 15:23 23:12 7:28 4:24
110 99 2865 Isabel Brennan 12 Yarmouth 7:07 15:32 23:15 7:29 4:27
111 100 158 Emma Menard 11 BFA-St. Albans 7:13 15:30 23:16 7:30 4:28
112 101 1881 Grace Hesselbacher 11 New Fairfield 7:08 15:31 23:16 7:30 4:28
113 2053 Kylie Harrington 10 Pelham 7:02 15:04 23:16 7:30 4:28
114 102 990 Allison Brown 9 Freeport 7:02 15:35 23:17 7:30 4:29
115 103 998 Katie Whittier 9 Freeport 7:08 15:22 23:17 7:30 4:29
116 104 1261 Lilia Klingler 10 Hopkinton 7:20 15:39 23:20 7:31 4:32
117 105 1267 Cate Westbrook 10 Hopkinton 7:25 15:42 23:21 7:31 4:33
118 106 2162 Abigail Martin 11 Portsmouth 7:15 15:32 23:22 7:32 4:34
119 107 2160 Chloe Lozan 12 Portsmouth 7:15 15:42 23:23 7:32 4:35
120 108 2948 Elizabeth Vandemoere 12 Plymouth Regional 7:04 15:36 23:24 7:32 4:36
121 109 2541 Anna Knauss 10 U-32 7:04 15:24 23:25 7:33 4:37
122 110 1313 Haleigh Bilodeau 12 John Stark 7:21 15:46 23:27 7:33 4:39
123 111 2883 Anna Thornton 10 Yarmouth 7:09 15:28 23:28 7:34 4:40
124 112 2159 Emily Locandro 12 Portsmouth 7:11 15:37 23:29 7:34 4:41
125 113 868 Rachel Distefano 10 East Greenwich 7:06 15:41 23:30 7:34 4:42
126 114 2868 Jane Fulton 11 Yarmouth 7:10 15:35 23:31 7:35 4:43
127 115 1707 Madisyn Garrity 11 Merrimack Valley 7:27 15:40 23:33 7:35 4:45
128 116 2542 Ginger Knight 11 U-32 6:57 16:12 23:33 7:35 4:45
129 1751 Anna Bently 8 Monadnock 7:10 15:33 23:33 7:35 4:45
130 117 733 Molly Janoch 12 Con-Val 7:36 15:43 23:34 7:35 4:46
131 118 361 Libby Parker 12 Bow 7:34 15:49 23:34 7:35 4:46
132 2223 Olivia Kaplan 10 Randolph 7:28 15:40 23:39 7:37 4:51
133 119 871 Alivia Saunders 12 East Greenwich 7:17 15:44 23:39 7:37 4:51
134 120 1152 Lucy Glueck 11 Hanover 7:08 15:22 23:40 7:37 4:52
135 2499 Julia Huberdeau 10 Timberlane 7:07 15:34 23:41 7:38 4:53
136 2478 Evelyn Thompson 12 The White Mountain School 7:15 15:39 23:42 7:38 4:54
137 121 1264 Lily Sabol 11 Hopkinton 7:26 15:53 23:43 7:38 4:55
138 122 332 Autumn Boisvert 10 Bow 7:35 15:51 23:43 7:38 4:55
139 123 420 Liz Morse 12 Brattleboro 7:25 15:58 23:47 7:40 4:59
140 124 809 Emma Pyles 11 Derryfield 7:21 15:58 23:49 7:40 5:01
141 125 1034 Beatrice Gabilondo-Camm 10 Fryeburg 7:27 15:52 23:52 7:41 5:04
142 126 2210 Delaney Kjendal 12 Portsmouth Christian 7:21 15:52 23:53 7:42 5:05
143 127 791 Megan Cunningham 9 Deering 7:28 15:46 23:54 7:42 5:06
144 128 865 Jennefer Berman 10 East Greenwich 7:21 15:52 23:55 7:42 5:07
145 129 1941 Kaily Rich 12 Noble 7:27 15:59 23:56 7:43 5:08
146 130 1623 Sophie Callahan 11 Mascenic Regional 7:11 16:01 23:57 7:43 5:09
147 2481 Layla Hanissian 10 Thetford Academy 7:26 16:09 23:59 7:43 5:11
148 126 Makayla Palmer 12 Belmont 7:16 15:56 24:02 7:44 5:14
149 131 2467 Isabella Williams 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 16:01 24:03 7:45 5:15
150 132 1188 Hadley Kielich 10 Harwood 7:39 16:10 24:04 7:45 5:16
151 1991 Tyrus Rosten 12 Oxbow 7:31 16:06 24:07 7:46 5:19
152 133 1915 Ruth Malone 11 Newmarket 7:26 16:13 24:07 7:46 5:19
153 134 2713 Larissa Piessens 10 Windham 7:29 16:04 24:08 7:46 5:20
154 135 2705 Paige Devries 10 Windham 7:29 16:04 24:08 7:46 5:20
155 136 142 Iris Burns 10 BFA-St. Albans 7:30 16:11 24:11 7:47 5:23
156 137 149 Quincy Fournier 10 BFA-St. Albans 7:41 16:12 24:12 7:48 5:24
157 138 2707 Kaelyn Haggerty 11 Windham 7:24 16:13 24:12 7:48 5:24
158 139 1314 Katelyn Brennan 12 John Stark 7:38 16:29 24:15 7:49 5:27
159 140 1387 Sofia Amaro 9 Lebanon 8:07 16:35 24:18 7:50 5:30
160 141 333 Leah Boisvert 9 Bow 7:33 16:08 24:19 7:50 5:31
161 142 335 Tory Burke 11 Bow 7:38 16:17 24:21 7:51 5:33
162 143 1712 Maizie Thurber-Wells 12 Merrimack Valley 7:38 16:23 24:21 7:51 5:33
163 144 1705 Tristan Beyer 12 Merrimack Valley 7:40 16:28 24:25 7:52 5:37
164 145 544 Izzy Risitano 10 Campbell 7:32 16:20 24:29 7:53 5:41
165 146 418 Elery Loggia 12 Brattleboro 7:20 16:19 24:30 7:54 5:42
166 147 1047 Bethany Tanner 10 Gilford 7:12 16:18 24:34 7:55 5:46
167 148 1043 Kayla Loureio 10 Gilford 7:15 16:32 24:34 7:55 5:46
168 149 1032 Madeline Choyce 12 Fryeburg 7:46 16:35 24:36 7:56 5:48
169 150 806 Julia Hardy 9 Derryfield 7:58 16:34 24:40 7:57 5:52
170 151 1345 Gabrielle Saucier 11 Kents Hill School 7:50 16:46 24:42 7:57 5:54
171 152 805 Jael Fleurant 12 Derryfield 7:45 16:34 24:42 7:57 5:54
172 153 1622 Maya Callahan 9 Mascenic Regional 7:57 16:46 24:44 7:58 5:56
173 154 2075 Amanda Montminy 11 Pembroke 7:44 16:45 24:46 7:59 5:58
174 155 1393 Zoe Chinn 9 Lebanon 8:07 17:01 24:49 8:00 6:01
175 156 1312 Libby Barnes 10 John Stark 7:43 16:47 24:50 8:00 6:02
176 157 1922 Maria Willerer 11 Newmarket 7:32 16:19 24:51 8:00 6:03
177 158 1131 Anna Briley 12 Greely 8:02 16:49 24:52 8:01 6:04
178 159 987 Emma Abbott 11 Freeport 7:50 17:11 24:59 8:03 6:11
179 160 1935 Tayler Arsenualt 12 Noble 7:34 16:53 25:03 8:04 6:15
180 161 991 Jane Dawson 10 Freeport 7:26 16:19 25:04 8:04 6:16
181 162 2213 Faith Moll 9 Portsmouth Christian 7:35 16:40 25:06 8:05 6:18
182 2480 Elle Dixon 11 Thetford Academy 7:47 16:58 25:08 8:06 6:20
183 163 1624 Victoria Smith 9 Mascenic Regional 7:52 16:54 25:08 8:06 6:20
184 164 2459 Ella Brousseau 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35 16:29 25:09 8:06 6:21
185 165 2947 Ashley Ulricson 12 Plymouth Regional 7:42 17:10 25:13 8:07 6:25
186 166 2932 Corinna Flynn 9 Plymouth Regional 7:43 16:47 25:14 8:08 6:26
187 167 2933 Valerie Johnston 11 Plymouth Regional 7:42 16:47 25:15 8:08 6:27
188 168 1390 Maya Barnett 9 Lebanon 8:08 17:03 25:19 8:09 6:31
189 169 2944 Brianna Therrien 11 Plymouth Regional 7:42 16:48 25:21 8:10 6:33
190 170 1040 Silvia Strachanova 10 Fryeburg 8:10 17:10 25:22 8:10 6:34
191 171 369 Kate Watt 11 Bow 7:56 17:06 25:24 8:11 6:36
192 172 1388 Abbie Baker 9 Lebanon 8:07 17:02 25:24 8:11 6:36
193 173 424 Kathryn Wocell 12 Brattleboro 7:45 17:02 25:25 8:11 6:37
194 174 807 Eliza Lamont 9 Derryfield 8:00 17:02 25:26 8:11 6:38
195 175 164 Emma Sanders 12 BFA-St. Albans 7:51 16:51 25:29 8:12 6:41
196 176 1316 Hailey Erskine 12 John Stark 7:53 17:01 25:29 8:12 6:41
197 177 1404 Abigail Snow 11 Lebanon 8:06 16:51 25:29 8:12 6:41
198 178 1196 Sarah Kate Smith 11 Harwood 7:48 16:57 25:29 8:12 6:41
199 179 2214 Olivia Vacarro 9 Portsmouth Christian 7:47 17:13 25:29 8:13 6:41
200 180 2070 Olivia Berkeley 9 Pembroke 7:48 16:33 25:30 8:13 6:42
201 1964 Delaney Collins 12 Oakmont 7:24 17:03 25:32 8:13 6:44
202 181 2461 Lindsay D'Orazio 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56 17:05 25:33 8:14 6:45
203 182 1134 Sophie Gustafson 10 Greely 8:02 17:15 25:38 8:15 6:50
204 2482 Anabel Reining 12 Thetford Academy 7:52 17:12 25:38 8:15 6:50
205 183 2071 Charlotte Corbitt 9 Pembroke 7:45 17:09 25:38 8:15 6:50
206 184 1187 Mackenzie Greenberg Harwood 7:49 17:40 25:40 8:16 6:52
207 185 2929 Kayla Dimick 9 Plymouth Regional 7:28 17:38 25:40 8:16 6:52
208 2519 Mia Rowell 12 Trinity 7:56 17:14 25:45 8:18 6:57
209 186 336 Louisa Carey 10 Bow 8:03 17:24 25:46 8:18 6:58
210 187 340 Sofia Darrell 12 Bow 8:03 17:24 25:47 8:18 6:59
211 188 1940 Olivia Papciak 11 Noble 8:11 17:22 25:51 8:19 7:03
212 189 2458 Brooke Breton 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57 17:07 25:54 8:21 7:06
213 190 1621 Kylie Bane 12 Mascenic Regional 7:56 17:16 25:57 8:22 7:09
214 191 2074 Natasha Jordan 12 Pembroke 7:59 17:30 25:59 8:22 7:11
215 192 1938 Sarah Lawrence 10 Noble 8:02 17:16 26:04 8:24 7:16
216 193 808 Erin Molly" Mahar 9 Derryfield 8:00 17:29 26:05 8:24 7:17
217 194 1365 Elizabeth Morrison 11 Kingswood 7:34 16:39 26:05 8:24 7:17
218 195 1035 Madison Griffin 10 Fryeburg 8:10 17:28 26:07 8:25 7:19
219 196 2711 Halle McGrail 11 Windham 7:49 17:37 26:10 8:26 7:22
220 197 869 Katie Huntley 10 East Greenwich 7:37 17:31 26:14 8:27 7:26
221 198 1934 Brianna Anctil 12 Noble 8:18 17:44 26:16 8:28 7:28
222 199 1342 Karina Laxton 11 Kents Hill School 7:33 16:57 26:18 8:28 7:30
223 2222 Sarah Garvin 11 Randolph 8:06 17:38 26:20 8:29 7:32
224 2279 Addison Tate 12 Sanborn Regional 7:59 17:39 26:29 8:32 7:41
225 200 1916 Zoe McGuirk 10 Newmarket 8:02 17:57 26:30 8:32 7:42
226 121 Aurora Couto 10 Belmont 8:14 17:48 26:34 8:33 7:46
227 201 1359 Sarah Bellefleur 11 Kingswood 8:08 17:27 26:40 8:35 7:52
228 2275 Emma Lanseigne 12 Sanborn Regional 8:04 17:43 26:52 8:39 8:04
229 202 146 Maddie Curtis 10 BFA-St. Albans 8:20 18:11 26:55 8:40 8:07
230 203 804 Lily Doherty 12 Derryfield 8:00 17:54 26:56 8:41 8:08
231 204 543 Nikki Monoxelos 10 Campbell 8:17 18:20 26:59 8:41 8:11
232 2051 Alanthara Chea 10 Pelham 8:05 18:01 27:01 8:42 8:13
233 205 1338 Alanna Bachelder 9 Kents Hill School 8:11 18:22 27:03 8:43 8:15
234 206 421 Mollie Patenaude 12 Brattleboro 8:13 17:47 27:03 8:43 8:15
235 207 996 Jessie Minieri 12 Freeport 8:28 18:33 27:05 8:43 8:17
236 2055 Reka Ivanyi 10 Pelham 8:20 18:16 27:08 8:44 8:20
237 208 2073 Avery Gamache 12 Pembroke 8:04 18:07 27:08 8:44 8:20
238 1094 Skye Hansen 12 Goffstown 8:12 18:20 27:19 8:48 8:31
239 209 1942 Indigo Simms 12 Noble 8:42 18:27 27:27 8:50 8:39
240 210 1137 Leah Walker 11 Greely 8:27 17:56 27:32 8:52 8:44
241 211 2793 Hannah Swain 11 Winnisquam 8:19 18:21 27:32 8:52 8:44
242 212 2212 Bethany Koshy 10 Portsmouth Christian 8:11 18:20 27:43 8:56 8:55
243 213 1398 Emma Herndon 11 Lebanon 8:16 19:23 27:45 8:56 8:57
244 214 1918 Cassandra Mosher 9 Newmarket 8:15 18:34 27:51 8:58 9:03
245 1093 Ava Hansen 12 Goffstown 8:17 18:35 27:53 8:59 9:05
246 215 1337 Rina Akasaka 11 Kents Hill School 8:29 18:44 28:00 9:01 9:12
247 216 1913 Gabrielle Madore 9 Newmarket 8:18 18:34 28:00 9:01 9:12
248 1753 Lilliana Chirichella 9 Monadnock 8:30 19:02 28:05 9:03 9:17
249 1097 Isabel Melim 10 Goffstown 8:23 19:07 28:13 9:05 9:25
250 217 2791 Marguerite Parker 9 Winnisquam 8:40 19:12 28:58 9:20 10:10
251 218 2208 Kiara Cooper 9 Portsmouth Christian 8:32 19:32 29:03 9:21 10:15
252 2517 Erin O'Brien 11 Trinity 8:22 19:14 29:09 9:23 10:21
253 219 1044 Alaina Osburn 10 Gilford 8:45 20:15 30:04 9:41 11:16
254 125 Mercede McIntyre 11 Belmont 8:47 20:29 30:35 9:51 11:47
255 220 1042 Lydia Jordan 10 Gilford 9:24 23:26 33:41 10:51 14:53
256 221 2794 Kaylee White 9 Winnisquam 9:57 23:31 33:56 10:56 15:08
257 2520 Parisa Tabiatnejad 11 Trinity 10:16 23:38 34:31 11:07 15:43
1119 Sophie Laurence 11 Gould Academy 7:35 16:23
222 1133 Elsa Dean-Muncie 10 Greely 7:01
223 2714 Jenna Skilling 11 Windham 7:09
224 419 Alexandra Miskovich 11 Brattleboro 7:14
225 795 Delaney Wimert 11 Deering 7:37
226 1346 Vanessa Tebesigwa 11 Kents Hill School 8:11

                      Girls Small School Team Results


  1.    78  Immaculate                (  20:26  1:42:07   1:11)
========================================
  1      6  Angela      Saidman          19:41
  2     12  Taylor      Mascetta         20:25
  3     15  Kaitlyn     Segreti          20:29
  4     20  Natalie     Dudas            20:40
  5     25  Ailene      Doherty          20:52
  6   ( 60) Christina   Carboni          21:58
  7   ( 67) Brigid      Gage             22:21

  2.   147  South Kingstown           (  21:02  1:45:07   0:58)
========================================
  1     21  Kali        Vanderlaan       20:42
  2     22  Erin        Hurley           20:43
  3     23  Ellen       Galoob           20:48
  4     35  Isabelle    McDonald         21:14
  5     46  Maia        Vinhaterio       21:40
  6   ( 59) Kyle        Fish             21:57
  7   ( 74) Caroline    Krekorian        22:37

  3.   159  Con-Val                   (  20:37  1:43:01   4:05)
========================================
  1      2  Rachel      Hurley           19:00
  2      4  Schuyler    Michalak         19:31
  3      5  Clare       Veverka          19:31
  4     57  Sarah       Newell           21:54
  5     91  Marina      McMahon          23:05
  6   (114) Molly       Janoch           23:34

  4.   170  Oyster River              (  21:11  1:45:55   1:27)
========================================
  1     10  Lily        Doody            20:22
  2     27  Madison     Hoppler          20:57
  3     37  Olivia      Lenk             21:15
  4     43  Kadence     Murphy           21:32
  5     53  Sophie      Sullivan         21:49
  6   ( 55) Grace       Castonguay       21:52
  7   ( 58) Marlee      Yoder            21:57

  5.   186  New Fairfield             (  21:18  1:46:29   1:23)
========================================
  1     16  Sami        Ruggerio         20:30
  2     30  Jordan      Siemonsen        21:07
  3     36  Kayla       Cohen            21:15
  4     48  Ashley      Hubert           21:44
  5     56  Hayley      Greco            21:53
  6   ( 88) Elena       Ariola           23:01
  7   ( 98) Grace       Hesselbacher     23:16

  6.   234  U-32                      (  21:38  1:48:09   2:21)
========================================
  1     13  Lana        Page             20:28
  2     33  Shams       Ferver           21:12
  3     34  Jesse       Colnes           21:12
  4     72  Lucy        Krokenberger     22:28
  5     82  Claudia     Salat Serrabas   22:49
  6   (106) Anna        Knauss           23:25
  7   (113) Ginger      Knight           23:33

  7.   270  Campbell                  (  21:53  1:49:25   2:14)
========================================
  1     24  Cassie      Hemming          20:48
  2     29  Megan       Whitnell         21:07
  3     45  Riley       Gamache          21:37
  4     83  Michelle    Freeman          22:51
  5     89  Lyndsey     Brown            23:02
  6   (141) Izzy        Risitano         24:29
  7   (200) Nikki       Monoxelos        26:59

  8.   289  Harwood                   (  21:48  1:48:57   4:39)
========================================
  1      3  Ava         Thurston         19:25
  2     19  Julianne    Young            20:38
  3     63  Caelyn      McDonough        22:08
  4     76  Britta      Zetterstrom      22:42
  5    128  Hadley      Kielich          24:04
  6   (174) Sarah Kate  Smith            25:29
  7   (180) Mackenzie   Greenberg        25:40

  9.   296  Hanover                   (  22:03  1:50:15   1:26)
========================================
  1     38  Leila       Trummel          21:17
  2     40  Christine   Aman             21:28
  3     68  Caroline    Loescher         22:21
  4     71  Alice       Garner           22:26
  5     79  Emily       Bregou           22:43
  6   ( 90) Bridget     Meehan           23:04
  7   (117) Lucy        Glueck           23:40

 10.   297  Hopkinton                 (  22:03  1:50:11   2:10)
========================================
  1     31  Cailey      Stockwell        21:10
  2     49  Anna        O'Reilly         21:46
  3     54  Emma        Rothe            21:52
  4     62  Sydney      Stockwell        22:03
  5    101  Lilia       Klingler         23:20
  6   (102) Cate        Westbrook        23:21
  7   (118) Lily        Sabol            23:43

 11.   333  Portsmouth                (  22:14  1:51:10   2:52)
========================================
  1     17  Ellen       Baker            20:30
  2     61  Angela      Hagstrom         22:01
  3     65  Sam         Kelley-Derzon    22:17
  4     87  April       Weeks            23:00
  5    103  Abigail     Martin           23:22
  6   (104) Chloe       Lozan            23:23
  7   (109) Emily       Locandro         23:29

 12.   348  Yarmouth                  (  22:24  1:51:58   1:29)
========================================
  1     50  Maddie      Marston          21:46
  2     52  Natalie     Teare            21:48
  3     70  Sadie       Cowles           22:25
  4     80  Abi         Thornton         22:44
  5     96  Isabel      Brennan          23:15
  6   (108) Anna        Thornton         23:28
  7   (111) Jane        Fulton           23:31

 13.   361  East Greenwich            (  22:21  1:51:44   3:27)
========================================
  1      9  Leah        Chace            20:12
  2     32  Ana         Caleri           21:11
  3     94  Jessica     Martin           23:12
  4    110  Rachel      Distefano        23:30
  5    116  Alivia      Saunders         23:39
  6   (124) Jennefer    Berman           23:55
  7   (193) Katie       Huntley          26:14

 14.   406  Merrimack Valley          (  22:19  1:51:35   5:37)
========================================
  1      1  Sophia      Reynolds         18:48
  2     14  Emma        York             20:28
  3    112  Madisyn     Garrity          23:33
  4    139  Maizie      Thurber-Wells    24:21
  5    140  Tristan     Beyer            24:25

 15.   428  Freeport                  (  22:47  1:53:55   4:57)
========================================
  1      8  Lily        Horne            20:02
  2     66  Elsa        Blease           22:20
  3     99  Allison     Brown            23:17
  4    100  Katie       Whittier         23:17
  5    155  Emma        Abbott           24:59
  6   (157) Jane        Dawson           25:04
  7   (203) Jessie      Minieri          27:05

 16.   506  Brattleboro               (  23:16  1:56:17   5:01)
========================================
  1     11  Sarah       Gallagher        20:24
  2     64  Bella       Takacs           22:11
  3    120  Liz         Morse            23:47
  4    142  Elery       Loggia           24:30
  5    169  Kathryn     Wocell           25:25
  6   (202) Mollie      Patenaude        27:03

 17.   508  Fryeburg                  (  23:22  1:56:46   2:12)
========================================
  1     69  Merys       Carty            22:24
  2     77  Zoe         Maguire          22:42
  3     95  Julianna    Stanton          23:12
  4    122  Beatrice    Gabilondo-Camm   23:52
  5    145  Madeline    Choyce           24:36
  6   (166) Silvia      Strachanova      25:22
  7   (191) Madison     Griffin          26:07

 18.   538  Portsmouth Christian      (  23:23  1:56:54   5:44)
========================================
  1      7  Liza        Corso            19:45
  2     75  Lily        Kjendal          22:41
  3    123  Delaney     Kjendal          23:53
  4    158  Faith       Moll             25:06
  5    175  Olivia      Vacarro          25:29
  6   (208) Bethany     Koshy            27:43
  7   (214) Kiara       Cooper           29:03

 19.   569  Windham                   (  23:41  1:58:22   1:26)
========================================
  1     81  Grace       Harootian        22:46
  2     93  Abby        Hughes           23:08
  3    130  Larissa     Piessens         24:08
  4    131  Paige       Devries          24:08
  5    134  Kaelyn      Haggerty         24:12
  6   (192) Halle       McGrail          26:10

 20.   584  BFA-St. Albans            (  23:47  1:58:54   3:43)
========================================
  1     51  Meredith    Mashtare         21:46
  2     97  Emma        Menard           23:16
  3    132  Iris        Burns            24:11
  4    133  Quincy      Fournier         24:12
  5    171  Emma        Sanders          25:29
  6   (198) Maddie      Curtis           26:55

 21.   584  Greely                    (  23:57  1:59:41   7:00)
========================================
  1     18  Marin       Provencher       20:32
  2     28  Julia       Curran           21:07
  3    154  Anna        Briley           24:52
  4    178  Sophie      Gustafson        25:38
  5    206  Leah        Walker           27:32

 22.   599  Kingswood                 (  24:01  2:00:03   5:11)
========================================
  1     41  Sarah       Huckman          21:29
  2     85  Rosemary    Carpenter        22:53
  3     86  Carolyn     Day              22:56
  4    190  Elizabeth   Morrison         26:05
  5    197  Sarah       Bellefleur       26:40

 23.   638  Plymouth Regional         (  24:10  2:00:47   3:34)
========================================
  1     47  Ainsley     Towers           21:41
  2    105  Elizabeth   Vandemoere       23:24
  3    161  Ashley      Ulricson         25:13
  4    162  Corinna     Flynn            25:14
  5    163  Valerie     Johnston         25:15
  6   (165) Brianna     Therrien         25:21
  7   (181) Kayla       Dimick           25:40

 24.   650  John Stark                (  24:11  2:00:54   2:36)
========================================
  1     84  Madison     McDonald         22:53
  2    107  Haleigh     Bilodeau         23:27
  3    135  Katelyn     Brennan          24:15
  4    152  Libby       Barnes           24:50
  5    172  Hailey      Erskine          25:29

 25.   664  Mascenic Regional         (  24:17  2:01:21   4:22)
========================================
  1     44  Quinn       Aldrich          21:35
  2    126  Sophie      Callahan         23:57
  3    149  Maya        Callahan         24:44
  4    159  Victoria    Smith            25:08
  5    186  Kylie       Bane             25:57

 26.   676  Bow                       (  24:17  2:01:21   1:50)
========================================
  1    115  Libby       Parker           23:34
  2    119  Autumn      Boisvert         23:43
  3    137  Leah        Boisvert         24:19
  4    138  Tory        Burke            24:21
  5    167  Kate        Watt             25:24
  6   (182) Louisa      Carey            25:46
  7   (183) Sofia       Darrell          25:47

 27.   691  St. Thomas Aquinas        (  24:26  2:02:09   4:24)
========================================
  1     42  Morgan      Bell             21:30
  2    127  Isabella    Williams         24:03
  3    160  Ella        Brousseau        25:09
  4    177  Lindsay     D'Orazio         25:33
  5    185  Brooke      Breton           25:54

 28.   744  Gilford                   (  26:46  2:13:48  12:46)
========================================
  1     26  Catherine   Stow             20:55
  2    143  Bethany     Tanner           24:34
  3    144  Kayla       Loureio          24:34
  4    215  Alaina      Osburn           30:04
  5    216  Lydia       Jordan           33:41

 29.   766  Newmarket                 (  25:13  2:06:02   5:08)
========================================
  1     78  Isabel      Pentony          22:43
  2    129  Ruth        Malone           24:07
  3    153  Maria       Willerer         24:51
  4    196  Zoe         McGuirk          26:30
  5    210  Cassandra   Mosher           27:51
  6   (212) Gabrielle   Madore           28:00

 30.   774  Derryfield                (  24:57  2:04:42   2:16)
========================================
  1    121  Emma        Pyles            23:49
  2    146  Julia       Hardy            24:40
  3    148  Jael        Fleurant         24:42
  4    170  Eliza       Lamont           25:26
  5    189  Erin Molly" Mahar            26:05
  6   (199) Lily        Doherty          26:56

 31.   792  Lebanon                   (  25:04  2:05:19   1:11)
========================================
  1    136  Sofia       Amaro            24:18
  2    151  Zoe         Chinn            24:49
  3    164  Maya        Barnett          25:19
  4    168  Abbie       Baker            25:24
  5    173  Abigail     Snow             25:29
  6   (209) Emma        Herndon          27:45

 32.   793  Kents Hill School         (  25:30  2:07:27   6:36)
========================================
  1     39  Lauren      Murray           21:24
  2    147  Gabrielle   Saucier          24:42
  3    195  Karina      Laxton           26:18
  4    201  Alanna      Bachelder        27:03
  5    211  Rina        Akasaka          28:00

 33.   802  Winnisquam                (  27:13  2:16:03  11:27)
========================================
  1     73  Faith       Gosselin         22:29
  2     92  Jasmine     Piper            23:08
  3    207  Hannah      Swain            27:32
  4    213  Marguerite  Parker           28:58
  5    217  Kaylee      White            33:56

 34.   847  Noble                     (  25:26  2:07:10   2:20)
========================================
  1    125  Kaily       Rich             23:56
  2    156  Tayler      Arsenualt        25:03
  3    184  Olivia      Papciak          25:51
  4    188  Sarah       Lawrence         26:04
  5    194  Brianna     Anctil           26:16
  6   (205) Indigo      Simms            27:27

 35.   896  Pembroke                  (  25:49  2:09:01   2:22)
========================================
  1    150  Amanda      Montminy         24:46
  2    176  Olivia      Berkeley         25:30
  3    179  Charlotte   Corbitt          25:38
  4    187  Natasha     Jordan           25:59
  5    204  Avery       Gamache          27:08