45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 25, 2021



Girls Small School Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace
1 1 345 Ava Thurston 12 Harwood 6:13 12:42 19:03 6:08
2 2 771 Chloe Trudel 12 Souhegan 6:15 12:47 19:22 6:14
3 3 603 Mackenzie Cook 9 Oyster River 6:20 13:07 19:45 6:22
4 4 663 Phoebe Rubio 12 Pentucket 6:21 13:16 19:48 6:23
5 5 769 Stephanie Svendsen 10 Souhegan 6:22 13:15 19:52 6:24
6 6 84 Maya Brochu 11 Bow 6:20 13:16 20:05 6:28
7 730 Brianna Malone 11 Portsmouth Christian 6:15 13:22 20:10 6:30
8 7 607 Haley Kavanagh 9 Oyster River 6:26 13:38 20:18 6:32
9 8 636 Kaylie Dalgar 10 Pentucket 6:21 13:30 20:19 6:33
10 9 357 Hannah Bennett 11 Hopkinton 6:20 13:31 20:23 6:34
11 10 803 Madelyn Durkee 11 Thetford Academy 6:36 13:48 20:26 6:35
12 11 529 Sophia Reynolds 12 Merrimack Valley 6:21 13:31 20:32 6:37
13 12 348 Britta Zetterstrom 12 Harwood 6:48 14:03 20:34 6:38
14 13 298 Catherine Stow 12 Gilford 6:34 13:49 20:42 6:40
15 533 Rachel Horner-Richard 12 Mid Vermont Christian 6:35 14:02 20:50 6:43
16 14 159 Sheldyn Fisher 11 Coe-Brown 6:33 13:57 20:52 6:43
17 355 Amy Pattelena 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:34 14:03 20:53 6:44
18 15 366 Anna O'Reilly 12 Hopkinton 6:42 14:06 20:54 6:44
19 16 364 Shaylee Murdough 9 Hopkinton 6:40 14:05 20:58 6:45
20 17 397 Amy Burton 12 Kennett 6:48 14:05 20:59 6:46
21 18 329 Charlie Flint 11 Harwood 6:49 14:12 21:00 6:46
22 19 763 Emma Jarnagin 11 Souhegan 6:43 14:07 21:01 6:46
23 20 633 Audrey Conover 11 Pentucket 6:24 14:02 21:03 6:47
24 21 314 Sarah Glueck 10 Hanover 6:47 14:06 21:06 6:48
25 22 328 Elisa Clerici 12 Harwood 6:50 14:14 21:11 6:49
26 23 368 Cailey Stockwell 12 Hopkinton 6:42 14:07 21:12 6:50
27 24 346 Julia Thurston 10 Harwood 6:49 14:17 21:12 6:50
28 736 Evangeline Taylor 9 Rutland 6:36 14:15 21:15 6:51
29 25 601 Erin Carty 10 Oyster River 6:44 14:26 21:17 6:51
30 26 755 Anna Brammer-Depuy 9 Souhegan 6:39 14:15 21:21 6:53
31 27 658 Libby Murphy 11 Pentucket 6:46 14:17 21:29 6:55
32 28 645 Ella Edic 12 Pentucket 6:46 14:17 21:32 6:56
33 29 363 Clara Locke 11 Hopkinton 6:47 14:21 21:36 6:57
34 30 597 Talia Banafato 10 Oyster River 6:50 14:21 21:37 6:58
35 535 Alyssa Roberts 9 Mid Vermont Christian 6:48 14:36 21:46 7:01
36 735 Erin Geisler 9 Rutland 6:55 14:18 21:46 7:01
37 31 164 Isabella Lemay 10 Coe-Brown 6:35 14:18 21:47 7:01
38 32 338 Caelyn McDonough 12 Harwood 7:04 14:42 21:48 7:01
39 33 404 Piper Lopashanski 9 Kennett 7:02 14:45 21:48 7:01
40 34 586 Alanna Hagen 10 Newmarket 7:02 14:38 21:48 7:01
41 35 839 Ginger Long 9 U-32 6:59 14:36 21:49 7:02
42 36 347 Celia Wing 9 Harwood 7:05 14:54 21:51 7:02
43 37 848 Katherine Klinger 10 Windham 6:39 14:36 21:52 7:02
44 38 835 Addy Budliger 11 U-32 6:58 14:35 21:53 7:03
45 734 Helen Culpo 11 Rutland 6:58 14:32 21:58 7:05
46 39 406 Grace Perley 12 Kennett 7:02 14:46 21:58 7:05
47 40 382 Molly Ellison 10 Kearsarge 6:56 14:41 22:03 7:06
48 41 840 Esther Macke 12 U-32 6:58 14:47 22:09 7:08
49 42 853 Riley Morgan 10 Windham 6:49 14:38 22:10 7:08
50 43 842 Isabelle Serrano 12 U-32 6:59 14:53 22:13 7:10
51 745 Lily Tedford 10 Sanborn Regional 6:54 14:40 22:19 7:11
52 44 764 Audrey Littlefield 11 Souhegan 6:57 15:00 22:23 7:12
53 415 Rosalie Klingler 10 Kents Hill School 7:18 15:08 22:25 7:13
54 45 760 Madeleine Glover 12 Souhegan 6:58 15:01 22:27 7:14
55 46 431 Isabella Hastings 11 Lebanon 7:14 14:59 22:29 7:15
56 47 806 Annie Hesser 10 Thetford Academy 7:08 15:10 22:31 7:15
57 48 385 Amelia Lefebvre 10 Kearsarge 7:12 15:13 22:34 7:16
58 49 204 Allison Bull 12 Con-Val 7:24 15:11 22:35 7:16
59 50 322 Charlotte Tagupa 12 Hanover 7:14 15:09 22:36 7:17
60 51 426 Zoe Chinn 12 Lebanon 7:14 15:02 22:37 7:17
61 52 805 Ava Hayden 9 Thetford Academy 7:14 15:21 22:40 7:18
62 53 370 Amelia Walsh 9 Hopkinton 7:04 15:08 22:41 7:18
63 54 405 Kaylee McLellan 11 Kennett 7:35 15:25 22:43 7:19
64 55 600 Tessa Brown 10 Oyster River 7:02 14:53 22:48 7:21
65 56 157 Amelia Edmonds 12 Coe-Brown 7:01 15:08 22:48 7:21
66 57 668 Brianna Whyman 12 Pentucket 7:04 15:16 22:52 7:22
67 58 170 Kylie Aho 11 Conant 6:41 15:12 22:52 7:22
68 59 98 Leigh Rudduck 11 Bow 7:05 15:13 22:55 7:23
69 810 Maria Cioto 12 Timberlane 7:06 15:24 22:58 7:24
70 60 102 Susannah Zahn 11 Bow 6:56 15:24 23:01 7:25
71 61 854 Ava Sanchez 10 Windham 7:20 15:32 23:02 7:25
72 62 312 Lauren Eiler 11 Hanover 7:18 15:27 23:04 7:26
73 414 Rose Jenkins 11 Kents Hill School 7:18 15:28 23:05 7:26
74 308 Samantha Ellis 11 Gould Academy 7:16 15:21 23:10 7:28
75 63 833 Madison Beaudoin 9 U-32 7:26 16:00 23:11 7:28
76 64 83 Delia Brochu 11 Bow 7:16 15:27 23:11 7:28
77 65 409 Ella Ugino 9 Kennett 7:15 15:31 23:15 7:29
78 827 Emma Duarte 12 Tyngsborough 6:57 15:33 23:17 7:30
79 66 175 Amarah Lapinsky 10 Conant 7:17 15:34 23:19 7:31
80 67 178 Bella Nero 9 Conant 7:26 15:51 23:21 7:31
81 68 131 Brooke Sullivan 12 Campbell 7:17 15:30 23:24 7:32
82 69 167 Kassidy Taylor 10 Coe-Brown 7:16 15:49 23:29 7:34
83 350 Carolyn Hultz 12 Hollis/Brookline 7:27 15:50 23:30 7:34
84 70 361 Audrey Davies 11 Hopkinton 7:17 15:45 23:32 7:35
85 71 589 Isabel Pentony 12 Newmarket 7:11 15:50 23:32 7:35
86 72 130 Amelia Silver 10 Campbell 7:24 15:40 23:33 7:35
87 73 694 Addison Englund 10 Plymouth Regional 7:03 15:30 23:33 7:35
88 74 429 Ella Gessner 11 Lebanon 7:28 15:57 23:35 7:36
89 75 611 Denise Nadig 11 Oyster River 7:19 15:48 23:37 7:36
90 309 Hannah Grohman 10 Gould Academy 7:17 15:52 23:37 7:37
91 76 757 Sarah Bryson 9 Souhegan 7:23 15:37 23:40 7:37
92 77 376 Brianna Langdon 12 John Stark 7:10 15:50 23:40 7:37
93 78 624 Abigail Duchesne 11 Pembroke 7:19 15:48 23:40 7:37
94 79 662 Emily Rubio 12 Pentucket 7:25 16:08 23:42 7:38
95 80 824 Olivia Scharr 9 Trinity 7:30 16:04 23:43 7:38
96 81 606 Eliza Hall 9 Oyster River 7:21 15:51 23:44 7:39
97 82 100 Lena Thompson 9 Bow 7:34 16:13 23:47 7:40
98 83 295 Georgia Eckhardt 9 Gilford 7:47 16:09 23:49 7:40
99 84 399 McKayla Dockham 11 Kennett 7:42 16:07 23:49 7:40
100 85 844 Nina Young 10 U-32 7:24 15:59 23:50 7:41
101 86 387 Madelin Prak 11 Kearsarge 7:34 15:54 23:50 7:41
102 87 834 Ayla Bodach-Turner 12 U-32 7:31 16:01 23:54 7:42
103 88 490 Gracie German 10 Mascenic Regional 7:18 16:03 23:55 7:42
104 89 701 Reagan Sutherland 9 Plymouth Regional 7:29 16:03 24:02 7:44
105 90 126 Sophia Berube 9 Campbell 7:13 16:02 24:02 7:44
106 617 Morgan Berton 10 Pelham 7:16 15:45 24:04 7:45
107 91 300 Emily Charles 11 Goffstown 7:34 16:09 24:05 7:46
108 2151 Anna Philbrick 10 Milford 7:19 16:10 24:09 7:47
109 92 173 Amber Gnoza 9 Conant 7:33 16:23 24:10 7:47
110 2150 Tori Cornaro 12 Milford 7:25 16:22 24:10 7:47
111 93 160 Carly Hardy 11 Coe-Brown 7:30 16:18 24:13 7:48
112 94 324 Ayla Wager 10 Hanover 7:42 16:22 24:16 7:49
113 95 801 Charlize Brown 10 Thetford Academy 7:45 16:34 24:22 7:51
114 96 323 Lily Terry 10 Hanover 7:54 16:30 24:29 7:53
115 97 849 Spandana Machavarapu 12 Windham 7:24 16:18 24:31 7:54
116 98 412 Rylie Walker 10 Kennett 7:42 16:21 24:32 7:54
117 99 585 Isabella Giacomoni 11 Newmarket 7:33 16:33 24:32 7:54
118 100 847 Kathryn Hynes 12 Windham 7:23 16:23 24:33 7:55
119 101 380 Katie Patterson 10 John Stark 7:36 16:30 24:35 7:55
120 416 Brie Lewis 10 Kents Hill School 7:32 16:25 24:37 7:56
121 102 700 Elleanor Ronci 9 Plymouth Regional 7:45 16:25 24:39 7:56
122 103 212 Ella Phillips 12 Con-Val 7:47 16:25 24:39 7:57
123 104 155 Rowan Carr 11 Coe-Brown 7:53 16:38 24:41 7:57
124 105 527 Samantha Kimball 11 Merrimack Valley 7:20 16:13 24:44 7:58
125 879 Lila Beckwith 10 Woodstock 7:30 16:19 24:44 7:58
126 106 373 Grace Caplan 12 John Stark 7:34 16:33 24:48 7:59
127 107 162 Emma Larson 11 Coe-Brown 7:36 16:32 24:48 7:59
128 108 492 Emma Schaumloffel 10 Mascenic Regional 7:40 16:48 25:16 8:08
129 109 205 Eva Calcutt 12 Con-Val 7:54 16:37 25:18 8:09
130 110 495 Amelia Smith 10 Mascenic Regional 7:38 16:42 25:18 8:09
131 111 496 Victoria Smith 12 Mascenic Regional 7:45 16:56 25:18 8:09
132 112 625 Elizabeth Duchesne 11 Pembroke 7:45 16:54 25:19 8:09
133 113 296 Vanessa Genakos 12 Gilford 7:48 16:50 25:24 8:11
134 885 Morgan Myers 12 Woodstock 7:53 16:55 25:26 8:11
135 114 491 Skye Lambert 10 Mascenic Regional 7:10 17:38 25:27 8:12
136 115 823 Audrey Johnson 10 Trinity 7:52 17:03 25:28 8:12
137 116 79 Rose Anderson 12 Bow 8:11 17:18 25:28 8:12
138 117 821 Olivia Dowd 11 Trinity 7:52 17:03 25:33 8:14
139 796 Nadia Rusnak 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13 17:31 25:35 8:14
140 118 809 Jada Rich 11 Thetford Academy 7:45 17:04 25:36 8:15
141 119 488 Maya Callahan 12 Mascenic Regional 7:52 17:00 25:36 8:15
142 120 129 Dasia Kham 12 Campbell 7:24 17:41 25:38 8:15
143 121 384 Katelyn Harvey 12 Kearsarge 8:28 17:23 25:41 8:16
144 122 375 Izabel Korbet 10 John Stark 7:34 16:53 25:44 8:17
145 123 318 Lia Naughton 12 Hanover 8:04 17:16 25:44 8:17
146 353 Ava Moyer 11 Hollis/Brookline 8:26 17:10 25:45 8:18
147 124 494 Brielle Shippee 11 Mascenic Regional 7:57 17:25 25:50 8:19
148 125 213 Makenna Proctor 11 Con-Val 8:03 17:16 25:51 8:20
149 126 584 Holly Fermon 11 Newmarket 7:33 17:09 25:53 8:20
150 127 627 Adison Mayeu 10 Pembroke 8:04 17:45 25:57 8:22
151 128 800 Mary Bosco 10 Thetford Academy 8:08 17:21 25:58 8:22
152 129 588 Eilis McKenna 9 Newmarket 8:01 17:14 26:00 8:22
153 130 522 Madison Geddes 9 Merrimack Valley 7:35 17:22 26:00 8:23
154 131 698 Leah Ines 9 Plymouth Regional 7:49 17:15 26:07 8:25
155 132 307 Jelina Trost 12 Goffstown 7:53 17:41 26:14 8:27
156 133 388 Ellie Wimer 9 Kearsarge 8:07 17:32 26:14 8:27
157 134 372 Rachel Berube 10 John Stark 7:42 17:17 26:14 8:27
158 135 383 Kylin Frenkiewich 11 Kearsarge 8:06 17:29 26:16 8:28
159 420 Karla Dureau 12 Kingswood 8:27 26:27 8:31
160 136 519 Kendra Davidson 9 Merrimack Valley 7:41 17:28 26:28 8:32
161 137 583 Hannah Edgerly 12 Newmarket 7:57 17:50 26:30 8:32
162 138 623 Camdyn Despres 9 Pembroke 8:02 17:49 26:32 8:33
163 139 693 Natalie Boyer 11 Plymouth Regional 8:15 17:49 26:38 8:35
164 140 177 Neve Mormando 9 Conant 7:33 18:02 26:47 8:38
165 792 Kate Albertelli 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13 17:56 26:48 8:38
166 141 425 Abbie Baker 12 Lebanon 8:56 18:25 26:49 8:38
167 142 85 Adeesh Cooper 10 Bow 8:10 18:21 26:53 8:40
168 143 303 Cadence Hirsch 10 Goffstown 7:42 18:30 26:54 8:40
169 886 Farren Stainton 10 Woodstock 7:55 16:59 26:56 8:41
170 882 Maggie Mello 10 Woodstock 7:56 17:56 27:01 8:42
171 144 622 Charlotte Corbitt 12 Pembroke 7:58 17:53 27:02 8:42
172 145 206 Emma Carpenter 12 Con-Val 8:00 18:10 27:05 8:43
173 146 526 Alyssa Ishii 10 Merrimack Valley 8:50 18:11 27:06 8:44
174 534 Autumn Powell 9 Mid Vermont Christian 6:54 18:07 27:08 8:44
175 147 531 Jessica Thompson-Weeks 9 Merrimack Valley 8:30 18:13 27:12 8:46
176 148 587 Porter Malone 12 Newmarket 8:27 18:06 27:13 8:46
177 149 521 Liz Fallon 12 Merrimack Valley 8:51 18:24 27:15 8:47
178 150 306 Fahren Sweet 9 Goffstown 8:27 18:31 27:34 8:53
179 151 386 Laela Moran 11 Kearsarge 8:44 18:48 27:42 8:55
180 152 432 Morgan Kantor 11 Lebanon 8:56 18:50 27:57 9:00
181 417 Anna Rohde 10 Kents Hill School 8:32 18:57 27:59 9:01
182 153 305 Addisyn Sargent 9 Goffstown 8:30 18:55 28:03 9:02
183 154 822 Victoria El-Azem 10 Trinity 8:11 18:55 28:09 9:04
184 732 Gabrielle Nickerson 9 Portsmouth Christian 8:13 18:57 28:18 9:07
185 155 297 Kaitlyn O'Brien 9 Gilford 8:29 18:51 28:18 9:07
186 156 210 Leah Krason 12 Con-Val 8:45 19:06 28:18 9:07
187 731 Julia Ngamcharoentha 10 Portsmouth Christian 8:37 19:12 28:22 9:08
188 157 703 Violet Towers 10 Plymouth Regional 8:46 19:12 28:22 9:08
189 158 628 Ty Valley 10 Pembroke 8:37 19:26 28:26 9:09
190 159 293 Madeline Burlock 10 Gilford 8:20 19:11 28:35 9:12
191 160 211 Elizabeth Petrov 10 Con-Val 8:47 19:33 28:51 9:17
192 241 Willow Morrison 12 Dublin School 9:18 19:49 29:01 9:21
193 744 Kati McNulty 10 Sanborn Regional 8:46 19:27 29:11 9:24
194 161 626 Quinn Lesmerises 10 Pembroke 8:42 19:35 29:38 9:33
195 162 825 McKenna Ulmer 11 Trinity 8:49 19:28 29:55 9:38
196 163 127 Sarah Hart 9 Campbell 9:26 20:44 30:48 9:55
197 728 Kiara Cooper 12 Portsmouth Christian 9:18 20:43 30:58 9:58
198 164 301 Madeline Finke 12 Goffstown 10:01 21:22 32:03 10:19
199 165 433 Vickie Ni 11 Lebanon 10:00 22:31 32:53 10:35
200 166 128 Bridgette Hidalgo 9 Campbell 10:24 23:20 33:39 10:50
201 242 Zoe Ortiz 10 Dublin School 10:19 22:52 34:12 11:01
202 167 124 Tavia Almeida 12 Campbell 10:32 23:09 34:34 11:08
168 699 Kelsey Maine 10 Plymouth Regional 7:22 16:23
169 325 Lucy Wilcox 9 Hanover 7:36
418 Regina Sabirova 11 Kents Hill School 8:28

                      Girls Small School Team Results


  1.    77  Harwood                   (  20:36  1:43:00   2:09)
========================================
  1      1  Ava         Thurston         19:03
  2     12  Britta      Zetterstrom      20:34
  3     18  Charlie     Flint            21:00
  4     22  Elisa       Clerici          21:11
  5     24  Julia       Thurston         21:12
  6   ( 32) Caelyn      McDonough        21:48
  7   ( 36) Celia       Wing             21:51

  2.    87  Pentucket                 (  20:51  1:44:11   1:44)
========================================
  1      4  Phoebe      Rubio            19:48
  2      8  Kaylie      Dalgar           20:19
  3     20  Audrey      Conover          21:03
  4     27  Libby       Murphy           21:29
  5     28  Ella        Edic             21:32
  6   ( 57) Brianna     Whyman           22:52
  7   ( 79) Emily       Rubio            23:42

  3.    92  Hopkinton                 (  21:01  1:45:03   1:13)
========================================
  1      9  Hannah      Bennett          20:23
  2     15  Anna        O'Reilly         20:54
  3     16  Shaylee     Murdough         20:58
  4     23  Cailey      Stockwell        21:12
  5     29  Clara       Locke            21:36
  6   ( 53) Amelia      Walsh            22:41
  7   ( 70) Audrey      Davies           23:32

  4.    96  Souhegan                  (  20:48  1:43:59   3:01)
========================================
  1      2  Chloe       Trudel           19:22
  2      5  Stephanie   Svendsen         19:52
  3     19  Emma        Jarnagin         21:01
  4     26  Anna        Brammer-Depuy    21:21
  5     44  Audrey      Littlefield      22:23
  6   ( 45) Madeleine   Glover           22:27
  7   ( 76) Sarah       Bryson           23:40

  5.   120  Oyster River              (  21:09  1:45:45   3:03)
========================================
  1      3  Mackenzie   Cook             19:45
  2      7  Haley       Kavanagh         20:18
  3     25  Erin        Carty            21:17
  4     30  Talia       Banafato         21:37
  5     55  Tessa       Brown            22:48
  6   ( 75) Denise      Nadig            23:37
  7   ( 81) Eliza       Hall             23:44

  6.   208  Kennett                   (  22:09  1:50:43   2:16)
========================================
  1     17  Amy         Burton           20:59
  2     33  Piper       Lopashanski      21:48
  3     39  Grace       Perley           21:58
  4     54  Kaylee      McLellan         22:43
  5     65  Ella        Ugino            23:15
  6   ( 84) McKayla     Dockham          23:49
  7   ( 98) Rylie       Walker           24:32

  7.   220  U-32                      (  22:15  1:51:15   1:22)
========================================
  1     35  Ginger      Long             21:49
  2     38  Addy        Budliger         21:53
  3     41  Esther      Macke            22:09
  4     43  Isabelle    Serrano          22:13
  5     63  Madison     Beaudoin         23:11
  6   ( 85) Nina        Young            23:50
  7   ( 87) Ayla        Bodach-Turner    23:54

  8.   263  Coe-Brown                 (  22:38  1:53:09   3:21)
========================================
  1     14  Sheldyn     Fisher           20:52
  2     31  Isabella    Lemay            21:47
  3     56  Amelia      Edmonds          22:48
  4     69  Kassidy     Taylor           23:29
  5     93  Carly       Hardy            24:13
  6   (104) Rowan       Carr             24:41
  7   (107) Emma        Larson           24:48

  9.   271  Bow                       (  22:36  1:52:59   3:42)
========================================
  1      6  Maya        Brochu           20:05
  2     59  Leigh       Rudduck          22:55
  3     60  Susannah    Zahn             23:01
  4     64  Delia       Brochu           23:11
  5     82  Lena        Thompson         23:47
  6   (116) Rose        Anderson         25:28
  7   (142) Adeesh      Cooper           26:53

 10.   322  Thetford Academy          (  23:07  1:55:35   5:10)
========================================
  1     10  Madelyn     Durkee           20:26
  2     47  Annie       Hesser           22:31
  3     52  Ava         Hayden           22:40
  4     95  Charlize    Brown            24:22
  5    118  Jada        Rich             25:36
  6   (128) Mary        Bosco            25:58

 11.   323  Hanover                   (  23:07  1:55:31   3:23)
========================================
  1     21  Sarah       Glueck           21:06
  2     50  Charlotte   Tagupa           22:36
  3     62  Lauren      Eiler            23:04
  4     94  Ayla        Wager            24:16
  5     96  Lily        Terry            24:29
  6   (123) Lia         Naughton         25:44

 12.   337  Windham                   (  23:14  1:56:08   2:41)
========================================
  1     37  Katherine   Klinger          21:52
  2     42  Riley       Morgan           22:10
  3     61  Ava         Sanchez          23:02
  4     97  Spandana    Machavarapu      24:31
  5    100  Kathryn     Hynes            24:33

 13.   423  Conant                    (  24:06  2:00:29   3:55)
========================================
  1     58  Kylie       Aho              22:52
  2     66  Amarah      Lapinsky         23:19
  3     67  Bella       Nero             23:21
  4     92  Amber       Gnoza            24:10
  5    140  Neve        Mormando         26:47

 14.   428  Kearsarge                 (  24:05  2:00:22   4:11)
========================================
  1     40  Molly       Ellison          22:03
  2     48  Amelia      Lefebvre         22:34
  3     86  Madelin     Prak             23:50
  4    121  Katelyn     Harvey           25:41
  5    133  Ellie       Wimer            26:14
  6   (135) Kylin       Frenkiewich      26:16
  7   (151) Laela       Moran            27:42

 15.   459  Newmarket                 (  24:21  2:01:45   4:12)
========================================
  1     34  Alanna      Hagen            21:48
  2     71  Isabel      Pentony          23:32
  3     99  Isabella    Giacomoni        24:32
  4    126  Holly       Fermon           25:53
  5    129  Eilis       McKenna          26:00
  6   (137) Hannah      Edgerly          26:30
  7   (148) Porter      Malone           27:13

 16.   464  Lebanon                   (  24:42  2:03:27   5:28)
========================================
  1     46  Isabella    Hastings         22:29
  2     51  Zoe         Chinn            22:37
  3     74  Ella        Gessner          23:35
  4    141  Abbie       Baker            26:49
  5    152  Morgan      Kantor           27:57
  6   (165) Vickie      Ni               32:53

 17.   513  Campbell                  (  25:29  2:07:25   7:24)
========================================
  1     68  Brooke      Sullivan         23:24
  2     72  Amelia      Silver           23:33
  3     90  Sophia      Berube           24:02
  4    120  Dasia       Kham             25:38
  5    163  Sarah       Hart             30:48
  6   (166) Bridgette   Hidalgo          33:39
  7   (167) Tavia       Almeida          34:34

 18.   523  Gilford                   (  25:22  2:06:48   7:53)
========================================
  1     13  Catherine   Stow             20:42
  2     83  Georgia     Eckhardt         23:49
  3    113  Vanessa     Genakos          25:24
  4    155  Kaitlyn     O'Brien          28:18
  5    159  Madeline    Burlock          28:35

 19.   528  Merrimack Valley          (  24:58  2:04:50   6:34)
========================================
  1     11  Sophia      Reynolds         20:32
  2    105  Samantha    Kimball          24:44
  3    130  Madison     Geddes           26:00
  4    136  Kendra      Davidson         26:28
  5    146  Alyssa      Ishii            27:06
  6   (147) Jessica     Thompson-Weeks   27:12
  7   (149) Liz         Fallon           27:15

 20.   531  Mascenic Regional         (  25:03  2:05:14   1:32)
========================================
  1     88  Gracie      German           23:55
  2    108  Emma        Schaumloffel     25:16
  3    110  Amelia      Smith            25:18
  4    111  Victoria    Smith            25:18
  5    114  Skye        Lambert          25:27
  6   (119) Maya        Callahan         25:36
  7   (124) Brielle     Shippee          25:50

 21.   531  Con-Val                   (  25:06  2:05:28   4:30)
========================================
  1     49  Allison     Bull             22:35
  2    103  Ella        Phillips         24:39
  3    109  Eva         Calcutt          25:18
  4    125  Makenna     Proctor          25:51
  5    145  Emma        Carpenter        27:05
  6   (156) Leah        Krason           28:18
  7   (160) Elizabeth   Petrov           28:51

 22.   534  Plymouth Regional         (  25:00  2:04:59   3:05)
========================================
  1     73  Addison     Englund          23:33
  2     89  Reagan      Sutherland       24:02
  3    102  Elleanor    Ronci            24:39
  4    131  Leah        Ines             26:07
  5    139  Natalie     Boyer            26:38
  6   (157) Violet      Towers           28:22

 23.   540  John Stark                (  25:01  2:05:01   2:34)
========================================
  1     77  Brianna     Langdon          23:40
  2    101  Katie       Patterson        24:35
  3    106  Grace       Caplan           24:48
  4    122  Izabel      Korbet           25:44
  5    134  Rachel      Berube           26:14

 24.   599  Pembroke                  (  25:42  2:08:30   3:22)
========================================
  1     78  Abigail     Duchesne         23:40
  2    112  Elizabeth   Duchesne         25:19
  3    127  Adison      Mayeu            25:57
  4    138  Camdyn      Despres          26:32
  5    144  Charlotte   Corbitt          27:02
  6   (158) Ty          Valley           28:26
  7   (161) Quinn       Lesmerises       29:38

 25.   628  Trinity                   (  26:34  2:12:48   6:12)
========================================
  1     80  Olivia      Scharr           23:43
  2    115  Audrey      Johnson          25:28
  3    117  Olivia      Dowd             25:33
  4    154  Victoria    El-Azem          28:09
  5    162  McKenna     Ulmer            29:55

 26.   669  Goffstown                 (  26:34  2:12:50   3:58)
========================================
  1     91  Emily       Charles          24:05
  2    132  Jelina      Trost            26:14
  3    143  Cadence     Hirsch           26:54
  4    150  Fahren      Sweet            27:34
  5    153  Addisyn     Sargent          28:03
  6   (164) Madeline    Finke            32:03