Manchester Middle School Invite
September 24, 2021



Boys Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School Time Pace
1 338 Sully Sturtz 8 Keene Middle School 11:53 5:40
2 1 425 Josiah Conley 8 Rundlett Middle School 12:49 6:07
3 2 534 Brody Chisholm 8 Woodbury Middle School 12:58 6:11
4 3 540 James Sarsfield 8 Woodbury Middle School 13:23 6:23
5 4 279 Kevin Doherty 8 Hillside Middle School 13:26 6:24
6 5 418 Will Whitley 8 Milford Middle School 13:28 6:25
7 6 396 Will Sloper 7 McLaughlin Middle School 13:49 6:35
8 7 381 Joshua Twomey 8 Londonderry Middle School 13:53 6:37
9 8 389 Carson Fitzgerald 8 McLaughlin Middle School 13:53 6:37
10 9 443 Ian Mamos 7 Rundlett Middle School 13:55 6:38
11 10 529 Vincenzo Rufo 8 West Running Brook MS 14:02 6:41
12 11 543 Danny Synder 7 Woodbury Middle School 14:02 6:41
13 12 384 Carter Washington 8 Londonderry Middle School 14:05 6:43
14 13 351 Jack Dibuono 8 Londonderry Middle School 14:06 6:43
15 14 344 Donovan Chylinski 8 Londonderry Middle School 14:08 6:44
16 15 542 Alexander St.Laurent 7 Woodbury Middle School 14:09 6:44
17 16 537 Kyle Oloughlin 8 Woodbury Middle School 14:10 6:45
18 17 466 Tommy Canaway 7 Saint Christopher Academy 14:11 6:46
19 18 357 Nathan Fontaine 8 Londonderry Middle School 14:11 6:46
20 19 423 Spencer Clemans 6 Rundlett Middle School 14:22 6:51
21 20 298 John Paul Dunsmoor 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 14:27 6:53
22 21 293 Turner Bottomley 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 14:29 6:54
23 22 341 Anthony Brathwaite 8 Londonderry Middle School 14:30 6:55
24 23 505 Braden Phemester 8 St Joseph Manchester 14:32 6:56
25 24 535 Elliot Chisholm 8 Woodbury Middle School 14:35 6:57
26 25 502 Derek Erilla 8 St Joseph Manchester 14:36 6:57
27 26 527 Jonah Roberts 8 West Running Brook MS 14:40 6:59
28 27 474 Connor McGowan 8 Saint Christopher Academy 14:44 7:01
29 28 406 Cooper Cote 8 Milford Middle School 14:45 7:02
30 29 433 Joshua Gurtner 8 Rundlett Middle School 14:49 7:03
31 30 536 Ryan Lopez-Whalen 7 Woodbury Middle School 14:55 7:06
32 31 532 Lyndon Zenga 6 West Running Brook MS 14:59 7:09
33 32 281 Cody England 8 Hillside Middle School 15:02 7:10
34 33 395 Jacob Schuff 8 McLaughlin Middle School 15:05 7:11
35 34 431 Carter Doherty 8 Rundlett Middle School 15:07 7:12
36 35 379 Samuel Schreiner 7 Londonderry Middle School 15:07 7:12
37 36 387 Blake Bickford 8 McLaughlin Middle School 15:08 7:12
38 37 240 Cooper Bedard 8 Auburn Village School 15:13 7:15
39 38 286 Declan Manning 7 Hillside Middle School 15:13 7:15
40 39 273 Spencer Zigler 7 Hampton Academy 15:15 7:16
41 340 Christian Boggs 8 Londonderry Middle School 15:16 7:16
42 40 267 Nick Depippo 7 Hampton Academy 15:19 7:18
43 41 456 Ryan Stephenson 8 Rundlett Middle School 15:19 7:18
44 533 Asher Chisholm 6 Woodbury Middle School 15:20 7:18
45 541 Grayson Silver 8 Woodbury Middle School 15:20 7:18
46 42 601 James Lavers Hopkinton 15:20 7:19
47 43 603 Ben Normand Hopkinton 15:21 7:19
48 44 304 Jacob Hoesch 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 15:22 7:19
49 45 305 Thomas Howie 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 15:22 7:19
50 539 Jason Ryan 8 Woodbury Middle School 15:23 7:20
51 46 271 Ethan Roy 7 Hampton Academy 15:24 7:20
52 47 314 Michael O'Hearn 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 15:24 7:20
53 48 318 Andrew Schlunk 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 15:26 7:21
54 49 302 Devin Gomes 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 15:31 7:23
55 50 453 Gavin Robichaud 6 Rundlett Middle School 15:34 7:25
56 51 336 Max Goupil Hopkinton 15:35 7:25
57 52 519 Breydon Forgang 7 West Running Brook MS 15:36 7:26
58 361 Mason Hernandez 7 Londonderry Middle School 15:36 7:26
59 352 Gavin Doughty 8 Londonderry Middle School 15:39 7:28
60 53 268 Ryan Jamison 8 Hampton Academy 15:44 7:30
61 54 499 Joey Beck 8 St Joseph Manchester 15:46 7:31
62 55 414 Luke Masse 7 Milford Middle School 15:49 7:32
63 371 Ian Millis 7 Londonderry Middle School 15:49 7:32
64 56 385 Cam Beaulieu 6 McLaughlin Middle School 15:49 7:32
65 57 628 Austin Cassetty Merrimack 15:51 7:33
66 355 Samuel Erdtmann 6 Londonderry Middle School 15:52 7:34
67 365 Alec Lemeris 6 Londonderry Middle School 15:54 7:35
68 58 636 William Moores Merrimack 15:55 7:35
69 458 Sebastian Telus 6 Rundlett Middle School 15:56 7:36
70 424 Elliot Clendenning 8 Rundlett Middle School 15:58 7:37
71 59 262 Marcus Sowa 7 Auburn Village School 16:03 7:39
72 60 471 Adam Griebel 6 Saint Christopher Academy 16:04 7:39
73 375 Caelum O'Loughlin 7 Londonderry Middle School 16:06 7:40
74 61 503 Kevin Laroche 8 St Joseph Manchester 16:07 7:41
75 62 263 Carter Swett 7 Auburn Village School 16:11 7:43
76 325 Bennett Torgersen 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 16:14 7:44
77 63 282 Alejandro Foden 8 Hillside Middle School 16:17 7:46
78 422 Cameron Burbank 7 Rundlett Middle School 16:20 7:47
79 64 270 Sheamus Rafferty 7 Hampton Academy 16:23 7:48
80 65 625 Tristan Zukovic 5 Middle School at Parkside 16:23 7:48
81 428 Rhys Craigue 6 Rundlett Middle School 16:25 7:49
82 454 William Simms 6 Rundlett Middle School 16:26 7:50
83 350 Owen Dembkoski 8 Londonderry Middle School 16:27 7:50
84 426 Oliver Conley 7 Rundlett Middle School 16:29 7:51
85 419 Evan Anderson 6 Rundlett Middle School 16:34 7:54
86 66 498 Max Beaulieu 8 St Joseph Manchester 16:34 7:54
87 421 Owen Bakis 6 Rundlett Middle School 16:35 7:54
88 356 Colin Evans 7 Londonderry Middle School 16:46 7:59
89 67 407 Ryan Delli Colli 7 Milford Middle School 16:49 8:01
90 463 Stefan West 8 Rundlett Middle School 16:51 8:02
91 68 620 Sharmaarke Khamis 6 Middle School at Parkside 16:53 8:02
92 311 Vittorio Masoni 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 16:53 8:02
93 69 634 Patrick MacIsac Merrimack 16:53 8:03
94 320 William Scott 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 16:53 8:03
95 374 Ayden Murray 6 Londonderry Middle School 16:54 8:03
96 70 257 Ian Magnan 8 Auburn Village School 16:54 8:03
97 436 Ethan Hill 6 Rundlett Middle School 17:00 8:06
98 464 Liam Yeatman 8 Rundlett Middle School 17:02 8:07
99 377 Patrick Ramsey 6 Londonderry Middle School 17:05 8:08
100 71 244 Cohen Cashman 5 Auburn Village School 17:06 8:09
101 342 Aiden Calusdian 8 Londonderry Middle School 17:06 8:09
102 339 Andrew Ayers 7 Londonderry Middle School 17:07 8:09
103 323 Oliver Spencer 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 17:07 8:10
104 72 291 Jordan Torres 8 Hillside Middle School 17:09 8:10
105 313 Aiden O'Hearn 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 17:09 8:10
106 73 513 Michael Boudros 8 West Running Brook MS 17:10 8:11
107 74 398 Jackson Ulbin Morin 8 McLaughlin Middle School 17:17 8:14
108 354 Nathan Edmonds 7 Londonderry Middle School 17:26 8:18
109 326 John Torpey 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 17:28 8:19
110 360 Caden Guthrie 8 Londonderry Middle School 17:29 8:20
111 307 Matthew Kellner 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 17:31 8:21
112 306 Quinn Imbrogno 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 17:33 8:22
113 75 408 Jacob Elliot 6 Milford Middle School 17:35 8:22
114 363 Joey Holden 8 Londonderry Middle School 17:36 8:23
115 461 Peter Vanostern 6 Rundlett Middle School 17:38 8:24
116 76 483 Jackson Troy 7 Saint Christopher Academy 17:39 8:25
117 77 283 Cole Hogan 6 Hillside Middle School 17:42 8:26
118 78 280 Neo Eckman 7 Hillside Middle School 17:43 8:26
119 349 Niklas Dahlgren 6 Londonderry Middle School 17:45 8:27
120 79 487 Isiaac Denio 6 Southside Middle School 17:46 8:28
121 80 241 Oliver Bedrosian 8 Auburn Village School 17:51 8:30
122 310 Patrick Masoni 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 17:52 8:31
123 81 259 Billy Perkins 6 Auburn Village School 17:52 8:31
124 258 Henry McNulty 5 Auburn Village School 17:54 8:32
125 82 485 Eli Zeman 7 Saint Christopher Academy 17:54 8:32
126 256 Maxwell Krygeris 5 Auburn Village School 17:55 8:32
127 447 Viktor Miner 8 Rundlett Middle School 17:55 8:32
128 83 469 Ethan Felder 7 Saint Christopher Academy 17:57 8:33
129 319 Coleman Scott 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 18:03 8:36
130 84 392 Brycen Lubelczyk 8 McLaughlin Middle School 18:07 8:38
131 85 522 Ayden Guevara 8 West Running Brook MS 18:10 8:39
132 86 468 Luke Emond 7 Saint Christopher Academy 18:12 8:40
133 480 Cameron Sydow 6 Saint Christopher Academy 18:15 8:42
134 437 Deagan Hines 8 Rundlett Middle School 18:17 8:43
135 87 415 Justin McCormick 7 Milford Middle School 18:19 8:44
136 88 507 Brandon Roth 7 St Joseph Manchester 18:22 8:45
137 89 645 Ben Adams Merrimack 18:23 8:46
138 369 Connor McGrath 6 Londonderry Middle School 18:31 8:49
139 90 269 Andrew Muldoon 6 Hampton Academy 18:33 8:50
140 368 Charlie McCarthy 6 Londonderry Middle School 18:35 8:51
141 245 Noah Cataldo 7 Auburn Village School 18:36 8:52
142 91 492 Ethan Marchant 6 Southside Middle School 18:37 8:52
143 290 Liam Syrene 6 Hillside Middle School 18:38 8:52
144 348 Liam Cronin 7 Londonderry Middle School 18:39 8:53
145 264 Colin Tyburski 7 Auburn Village School 18:40 8:53
146 449 Jack Noel 6 Rundlett Middle School 18:42 8:54
147 429 Nasee Dimoulas 6 Rundlett Middle School 18:44 8:55
148 92 604 Leif Rosenhold Hopkinton 18:48 8:57
149 460 Alex Turant 8 Rundlett Middle School 18:49 8:58
150 451 Thomas Parizo 6 Rundlett Middle School 18:49 8:58
151 93 274 Aaron Zou 8 Hampton Academy 18:56 9:01
152 275 Colin Zuba 7 Hampton Academy 18:57 9:02
153 94 602 Indry Madden Hopkinton 19:08 9:07
154 95 528 Max Rufo 6 West Running Brook MS 19:11 9:08
155 440 Jonathan Keleiner 8 Rundlett Middle School 19:13 9:09
156 512 Alex Berthelotte 7 West Running Brook MS 19:13 9:09
157 525 Noah Leone 7 West Running Brook MS 19:16 9:11
158 96 488 Brandon Gillis 7 Southside Middle School 19:18 9:12
159 372 Aaron Modini 6 Londonderry Middle School 19:19 9:12
160 524 Nolan Kimbark 6 West Running Brook MS 19:22 9:14
161 353 Owen Dutil 6 Londonderry Middle School 19:25 9:15
162 97 632 Luc Felo Merrimack 19:26 9:16
163 98 641 Jack Summerfield Merrimack 19:34 9:19
164 99 486 Christian Adam 7 Southside Middle School 19:40 9:22
165 438 Kole Hines 6 Rundlett Middle School 19:42 9:23
166 100 619 Ishara Asifiwi 6 Middle School at Parkside 19:42 9:23
167 380 Kire Thomas 8 Londonderry Middle School 20:00 9:32
168 434 Ethan Harmon 8 Rundlett Middle School 20:05 9:34
169 450 Spencer Page 6 Rundlett Middle School 20:05 9:34
170 432 Ross Dow 8 Rundlett Middle School 20:13 9:38
171 452 Andrew Pfitzenmayer 8 Rundlett Middle School 20:14 9:38
172 295 John Crooks 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 20:14 9:38
173 312 Eli Mazzola 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 20:15 9:39
174 101 509 Blake Williams 7 St Joseph Manchester 20:17 9:40
175 420 Jack Argue 7 Rundlett Middle School 20:18 9:40
176 516 Alex Czajka 6 West Running Brook MS 20:20 9:41
177 292 Joshua Belanger 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 20:25 9:44
178 482 Gabe Tifone-Gravel 6 Saint Christopher Academy 20:29 9:46
179 345 Zachary Clifton 6 Londonderry Middle School 20:34 9:48
180 510 Sullivan Zinck 7 St Joseph Manchester 20:41 9:51
181 253 Jonah Koestner 5 Auburn Village School 20:42 9:52
182 439 Max Hoover 8 Rundlett Middle School 20:46 9:54
183 531 Brandon Winer 7 West Running Brook MS 20:55 9:58
184 394 Levi Okongwu 8 McLaughlin Middle School 20:57 9:59
185 462 Thomas Weaver 8 Rundlett Middle School 21:05 10:03
186 102 496 Caleb Trimble 5 Southside Middle School 21:06 10:03
187 301 Malachi Gates 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 21:09 10:05
188 103 489 Luis Gomez 7 Southside Middle School 21:14 10:07
189 261 Landon Smith 5 Auburn Village School 21:23 10:11
190 104 409 Kooper Hindle 6 Milford Middle School 21:26 10:13
191 393 Ryan Nighingale 7 McLaughlin Middle School 21:28 10:14
192 435 David Hartmann 7 Rundlett Middle School 21:34 10:16
193 397 Caleb Thorton 7 McLaughlin Middle School 21:36 10:18
194 442 Cavin Luneau 8 Rundlett Middle School 21:44 10:21
195 105 638 Aj Plant Merrimack 21:45 10:22
196 359 Joey Gainey 7 Londonderry Middle School 21:46 10:22
197 500 Aj De La Torre 8 St Joseph Manchester 21:55 10:27
198 278 Vaughn Conrad 6 Hillside Middle School 21:59 10:28
199 410 Colin Kirby 8 Milford Middle School 22:07 10:32
200 427 William Corbett 8 Rundlett Middle School 22:08 10:33
201 300 Owen Flanigan 8 Hollis Brookline Middle School 22:10 10:34
202 250 Antonio Guide 8 Auburn Village School 22:15 10:36
203 446 Lincoln McKinney 6 Rundlett Middle School 22:21 10:39
204 448 Ryder Mousseau 6 Rundlett Middle School 22:22 10:39
205 285 Logan Lefebvre 8 Hillside Middle School 22:23 10:40
206 390 Noah Fleming 6 McLaughlin Middle School 22:24 10:40
207 444 Robby Marcelin 7 Rundlett Middle School 22:27 10:42
208 441 Nolan Levesque 6 Rundlett Middle School 22:29 10:43
209 457 Jayden Stewart 7 Rundlett Middle School 22:38 10:47
210 358 Connor Fucile 6 Londonderry Middle School 22:41 10:48
211 106 491 Marcus Lowell 7 Southside Middle School 22:43 10:49
212 526 Joseph Miraglia 7 West Running Brook MS 22:48 10:52
213 277 Langston Brady 8 Hillside Middle School 22:50 10:53
214 391 Anthony Gammella 7 McLaughlin Middle School 22:57 10:56
215 382 John Vaccaro 6 Londonderry Middle School 22:57 10:56
216 107 622 Jake Piehandzic 8 Middle School at Parkside 22:58 10:57
217 284 Tegan Kerr 6 Hillside Middle School 22:59 10:57
218 347 Brody Cray 8 Londonderry Middle School 23:06 11:00
219 108 623 Max Poulin 7 Middle School at Parkside 23:10 11:02
220 276 Ryan Boutin 8 Hillside Middle School 23:19 11:07
221 501 Nate Duquette 7 St Joseph Manchester 23:23 11:08
222 346 Brennan Cray 7 Londonderry Middle School 23:26 11:10
223 518 Daniel Duguay 7 West Running Brook MS 23:29 11:11
224 289 Reece Rippett Kirkha 7 Hillside Middle School 23:31 11:12
225 465 Finley Bouvier 8 Saint Christopher Academy 23:32 11:13
226 265 Charlie Wagner 5 Auburn Village School 23:33 11:13
227 321 Bennett Seamonds 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 23:36 11:15
228 383 Everett Vago 6 Londonderry Middle School 23:47 11:20
229 484 Spencer Wilson 7 Saint Christopher Academy 24:08 11:30
230 373 Samuel Munsey 8 Londonderry Middle School 24:25 11:38
231 445 Bernard Masur 8 Rundlett Middle School 24:38 11:44
232 324 Neil Tallamraju 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 25:40 12:13
233 294 Levi Brown 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 25:54 12:20
234 495 Jordan Stanberry 8 Southside Middle School 26:25 12:35
235 459 Clinton Toppin 6 Rundlett Middle School 26:45 12:45
236 520 Chris Geoffrey 6 West Running Brook MS 27:30 13:06
237 629 Macah Dodds Merrimack 27:49 13:15
238 287 Jovan Nelson 8 Hillside Middle School 27:57 13:19
239 504 Liam McGrath 7 St Joseph Manchester 28:13 13:26
240 430 Logan Dodd 8 Rundlett Middle School 28:32 13:35
241 299 Alexander Ellis 7 Hollis Brookline Middle School 29:20 13:58
242 413 Jacob Marshall 7 Milford Middle School 29:26 14:01
243 412 Brandon Leeman 8 Milford Middle School 30:44 14:38

                             Boys Team Results


  1.    47  Woodbury Middle School         (  13:45  1:08:42   1:12)
=============================================
  1      2  Brody       Chisholm         12:58
  2      3  James       Sarsfield        13:23
  3     11  Danny       Synder           14:02
  4     15  Alexander   St.Laurent       14:09
  5     16  Kyle        Oloughlin        14:10
  6   ( 24) Elliot      Chisholm         14:35
  7   ( 30) Ryan        Lopez-Whalen     14:55

  2.    64  Londonderry Middle School      (  14:05  1:10:23   0:18)
=============================================
  1      7  Joshua      Twomey           13:53
  2     12  Carter      Washington       14:05
  3     13  Jack        Dibuono          14:06
  4     14  Donovan     Chylinski        14:08
  5     18  Nathan      Fontaine         14:11
  6   ( 22) Anthony     Brathwaite       14:30
  7   ( 35) Samuel      Schreiner        15:07

  3.    92  Rundlett Middle School         (  14:13  1:11:02   2:18)
=============================================
  1      1  Josiah      Conley           12:49
  2      9  Ian         Mamos            13:55
  3     19  Spencer     Clemans          14:22
  4     29  Joshua      Gurtner          14:49
  5     34  Carter      Doherty          15:07
  6   ( 41) Ryan        Stephenson       15:19
  7   ( 50) Gavin       Robichaud        15:34

  4.   139  McLaughlin Middle School       (  14:45  1:13:44   2:00)
=============================================
  1      6  Will        Sloper           13:49
  2      8  Carson      Fitzgerald       13:53
  3     33  Jacob       Schuff           15:05
  4     36  Blake       Bickford         15:08
  5     56  Cam         Beaulieu         15:49
  6   ( 74) Jackson     Ulbin Morin      17:17
  7   ( 84) Brycen      Lubelczyk        18:07

  5.   177  Hollis Brookline Middle School (  15:01  1:15:04   0:57)
=============================================
  1     20  John Paul   Dunsmoor         14:27
  2     21  Turner      Bottomley        14:29
  3     44  Jacob       Hoesch           15:22
  4     45  Thomas      Howie            15:22
  5     47  Michael     O'Hearn          15:24
  6   ( 48) Andrew      Schlunk          15:26
  7   ( 49) Devin       Gomes            15:31

  6.   192  West Running Brook MS          (  15:18  1:16:27   3:08)
=============================================
  1     10  Vincenzo    Rufo             14:02
  2     26  Jonah       Roberts          14:40
  3     31  Lyndon      Zenga            14:59
  4     52  Breydon     Forgang          15:36
  5     73  Michael     Boudros          17:10
  6   ( 85) Ayden       Guevara          18:10
  7   ( 95) Max         Rufo             19:11

  7.   209  Hillside Middle School         (  15:26  1:17:07   3:43)
=============================================
  1      4  Kevin       Doherty          13:26
  2     32  Cody        England          15:02
  3     38  Declan      Manning          15:13
  4     63  Alejandro   Foden            16:17
  5     72  Jordan      Torres           17:09
  6   ( 77) Cole        Hogan            17:42
  7   ( 78) Neo         Eckman           17:43

  8.   229  St Joseph Manchester           (  15:31  1:17:35   2:02)
=============================================
  1     23  Braden      Phemester        14:32
  2     25  Derek       Erilla           14:36
  3     54  Joey        Beck             15:46
  4     61  Kevin       Laroche          16:07
  5     66  Max         Beaulieu         16:34
  6   ( 88) Brandon     Roth             18:22
  7   (101) Blake       Williams         20:17

  9.   230  Milford Middle School          (  15:42  1:18:26   4:07)
=============================================
  1      5  Will        Whitley          13:28
  2     28  Cooper      Cote             14:45
  3     55  Luke        Masse            15:49
  4     67  Ryan        Delli Colli      16:49
  5     75  Jacob       Elliot           17:35
  6   ( 87) Justin      McCormick        18:19
  7   (104) Kooper      Hindle           21:26

 10.   242  Hampton Academy                (  15:37  1:18:05   1:08)
=============================================
  1     39  Spencer     Zigler           15:15
  2     40  Nick        Depippo          15:19
  3     46  Ethan       Roy              15:24
  4     53  Ryan        Jamison          15:44
  5     64  Sheamus     Rafferty         16:23
  6   ( 90) Andrew      Muldoon          18:33
  7   ( 93) Aaron       Zou              18:56

 11.   262  Saint Christopher Academy      (  16:07  1:20:32   3:43)
=============================================
  1     17  Tommy       Canaway          14:11
  2     27  Connor      McGowan          14:44
  3     60  Adam        Griebel          16:04
  4     76  Jackson     Troy             17:39
  5     82  Eli         Zeman            17:54
  6   ( 83) Ethan       Felder           17:57
  7   ( 86) Luke        Emond            18:12

 12.   299  Auburn Village School          (  16:18  1:21:27   1:53)
=============================================
  1     37  Cooper      Bedard           15:13
  2     59  Marcus      Sowa             16:03
  3     62  Carter      Swett            16:11
  4     70  Ian         Magnan           16:54
  5     71  Cohen       Cashman          17:06
  6   ( 80) Oliver      Bedrosian        17:51
  7   ( 81) Billy       Perkins          17:52

 13.   322  Hopkinton                      (  16:51  1:24:12   3:48)
=============================================
  1     42  James       Lavers           15:20
  2     43  Ben         Normand          15:21
  3     51  Max         Goupil           15:35
  4     92  Leif        Rosenhold        18:48
  5     94  Indry       Madden           19:08

 14.   370  Merrimack                      (  17:18  1:26:28   3:35)
=============================================
  1     57  Austin      Cassetty         15:51
  2     58  William     Moores           15:55
  3     69  Patrick     MacIsac          16:53
  4     89  Ben         Adams            18:23
  5     97  Luc         Felo             19:26
  6   ( 98) Jack        Summerfield      19:34
  7   (105) Aj          Plant            21:45

 15.   448  Middle School at Parkside      (  19:50  1:39:06   6:47)
=============================================
  1     65  Tristan     Zukovic          16:23
  2     68  Sharmaarke  Khamis           16:53
  3    100  Ishara      Asifiwi          19:42
  4    107  Jake        Piehandzic       22:58
  5    108  Max         Poulin           23:10

 16.   467  Southside Middle School        (  19:18  1:36:27   3:20)
=============================================
  1     79  Isiaac      Denio            17:46
  2     91  Ethan       Marchant         18:37
  3     96  Brandon     Gillis           19:18
  4     99  Christian   Adam             19:40
  5    102  Caleb       Trimble          21:06
  6   (103) Luis        Gomez            21:14
  7   (106) Marcus      Lowell           22:43