USATF-NE XC Youth Championship
11/22/2020


Girls 15+18 Year Old Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Club 1m Time Pace
1 1 609 Ali Gillooly F New England Elite Track Club A 5:48 18:17 5:53
2 2 610 Finleigh Simonds F New England Elite Track Club A 5:52 18:40 6:01
3 3 645 Rory Sullivan F Rumford Road Runners 5:53 18:42 6:01
4 4 529 Mary-Kate Finn F Nashua PAL Striders 5:48 18:45 6:02
5 5 606 Caroline Collins F New England Elite Track Club A 5:54 19:04 6:09
6 6 646 Molly Sullivan F Rumford Road Runners 6:02 19:12 6:11
7 7 659 Emmy Belvin F Sentinel Striders 6:00 19:16 6:12
8 8 641 Tori Chace F Rumford Road Runners 6:04 19:26 6:15
9 9 611 Elizabeth White F New England Elite Track Club A 5:54 19:39 6:20
10 10 639 Mia Barrus F Rumford Road Runners 6:18 19:40 6:20
11 521 Sophie Hopkins F Marshfield Roadrunners 6:13 19:50 6:23
12 11 608 Fiona Doherty F New England Elite Track Club A 5:53 19:52 6:24
13 12 531 Madeleine Moynihan F Nashua PAL Striders 6:07 19:55 6:25
14 628 Lexi Brent F New England Elite Track Club B 6:29 20:28 6:36
15 13 605 Kate Burrus F New England Elite Track Club A 6:16 20:35 6:38
16 14 528 Claire Ballou F Nashua PAL Striders 6:08 20:35 6:38
17 627 Morgan Bell F New England Elite Track Club B 6:26 20:36 6:38
18 15 530 Katie Kraft F Nashua PAL Striders 6:25 20:39 6:39
19 16 644 Oceania Lowe F Rumford Road Runners 6:31 20:43 6:40
20 17 642 Allison Dove F Rumford Road Runners 6:31 20:49 6:42
21 629 Julia Newell F New England Elite Track Club B 6:29 21:03 6:47
22 18 658 Haley Allen F Sentinel Striders 6:38 21:14 6:50
23 19 643 Megan Huntley F Rumford Road Runners 6:25 21:21 6:53
24 20 661 Tyla Forbes F Sentinel Striders 6:46 22:06 7:07
25 21 662 Lillie McCormick F Sentinel Striders 7:04 22:17 7:11
26 22 640 Jacquelyn Brosseau F Rumford Road Runners 6:54 22:18 7:11
27 626 Elizabeth Ash F New England Elite Track Club B 6:51 22:42 7:19
28 23 532 Alana Perry F Nashua PAL Striders 7:19 23:54 7:42
29 24 660 Tessa Cost F Sentinel Striders 8:31 27:56 9:00
30 492 Eva Shirew F 603 Racing 8:57 29:55 9:38

                     Girls 15+18 Year Old Team Results


  1.    28  New England Elite Track Club A      (  19:07  1:35:32   1:35)
==================================================
  1      1  Ali             Gillooly               18:17
  2      2  Finleigh        Simonds                18:40
  3      5  Caroline        Collins                19:04
  4      9  Elizabeth       White                  19:39
  5     11  Fiona           Doherty                19:52
  6   ( 13) Kate            Burrus                 20:35

  2.    43  Rumford Road Runners                (  19:33  1:37:43   2:01)
==================================================
  1      3  Rory            Sullivan               18:42
  2      6  Molly           Sullivan               19:12
  3      8  Tori            Chace                  19:26
  4     10  Mia             Barrus                 19:40
  5     16  Oceania         Lowe                   20:43
  6   ( 17) Allison         Dove                   20:49
  7   ( 19) Megan           Huntley                21:21
  8   ( 22) Jacquelyn       Brosseau               22:18

  3.    68  Nashua PAL Striders                 (  20:46  1:43:48   5:09)
==================================================
  1      4  Mary-Kate       Finn                   18:45
  2     12  Madeleine       Moynihan               19:55
  3     14  Claire          Ballou                 20:35
  4     15  Katie           Kraft                  20:39
  5     23  Alana           Perry                  23:54

  4.    90  Sentinel Striders                   (  22:34  1:52:49   8:40)
==================================================
  1      7  Emmy            Belvin                 19:16
  2     18  Haley           Allen                  21:14
  3     20  Tyla            Forbes                 22:06
  4     21  Lillie          McCormick              22:17
  5     24  Tessa           Cost                   27:56