RESULTS: 2014 Chief Maloney Unity Run

2014 CHIEF MALONEY UNITY RUN
GREENLAND, NH 04/27/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/1 FOPEN KEELY MAGUIRE 24 F NEWMARKET 35:43.3 35:43.3 5:45
2 1/2 MOPEN JIM SULLIVAN 53 M MILFORD 36:27.5 36:02.9 5:49
3 1/66 M20-29 JUAN POSADA 29 M MANCHESTER 38:11.5 37:51.3 6:06
4 2/66 M20-29 SAMUEL HARKINSON 28 M ROCHESTER 38:22.4 38:22.4 6:11
5 3/66 M20-29 LOGAN HOFFMAN 26 M DERRY 39:31.1 39:24.5 6:21
6 1/105 M30-39 TOM HOOPER 35 M LEE 39:27.6 39:25.4 6:21
7 1/101 M40-49 CHRIS CLAPP 44 M PORTSMOUTH 39:48.5 39:47.7 6:25
8 4/66 M20-29 BRYAN WILCOX 24 M SHREWSBURY 41:19.7 40:53.0 6:35
9 5/66 M20-29 ADAM GOOTNICK 28 M AVENUE 41:28.3 41:28.3 6:41
10 2/101 M40-49 TIM HAMLEN 40 M HAMPTON 41:40.9 41:37.6 6:42
11 3/101 M40-49 RALPH MARTINESE 45 M HAMPTON 42:34.9 41:56.1 6:45
12 4/101 M40-49 JACOB MOORE 40 M NEW DURHAM 42:38.7 42:36.2 6:52
13 2/105 M30-39 ERIC GOTLIEB 37 M PORTSMOUTH 43:01.1 42:50.2 6:54
14 5/101 M40-49 CHRISTOPHER COUTURE 41 M NEWFIELDS 43:08.6 42:59.1 6:56
15 6/66 M20-29 MATTHEW VERBISCUS 23 M DOVER 43:08.0 43:01.0 6:56
16 6/101 M40-49 DENNIS JENSON 49 M NORTH HAMPTON 43:22.1 43:16.0 6:58
17 1/135 F20-29 LAUREN ASHBY 23 F PORTSMOUTH 43:39.3 43:29.4 7:00
18 3/105 M30-39 JUSTIN EGAN 34 M RAYMOND 44:58.6 43:36.9 7:02
19 7/101 M40-49 KEITH FARREN 48 M MANCHESTER 43:59.0 43:49.7 7:04
20 8/101 M40-49 JOHN MURPHY 48 M MILFORD 44:06.1 44:03.3 7:06
21 1/89 F50-59 PEGGY A GEYER 51 F AVON 45:06.0 44:04.2 7:06
22 1/66 M50-59 MICHAEL BRADLEY 50 M HAMPTON 44:11.5 44:05.1 7:06
23 7/66 M20-29 ADAM GAUDREAULT 24 M DOVER 46:19.4 44:19.4 7:08
24 2/135 F20-29 AMY TRUEWORTHY 28 F ROCHESTER 44:29.4 44:22.6 7:09
25 1/13 M12-19 LODEN FORMICHELLI 17 M PORTSMOUTH 45:30.6 44:31.0 7:10
26 4/105 M30-39 PATRICK CRIMMINS 34 M PORTSMOUTH 45:12.9 44:36.3 7:11
27 5/105 M30-39 MARK HENSEL 37 M WAKEFIELD 45:29.0 44:41.0 7:12
28 2/13 M12-19 MATT GUERIN 19 M HAMPTON 44:56.8 44:43.4 7:12
29 3/13 M12-19 ANDREW HAMEL 19 M HAMPTON 45:01.4 44:47.8 7:13
30 1/26 M0-12 ZACK ALLEN 11 M NEW IPSWICH 44:58.5 44:51.8 7:14
31 6/105 M30-39 ADAM BOTTRILL 36 M GREENLAND 45:21.6 45:06.6 7:16
32 1/177 F30-39 CARLEY AHERN 36 F CONCORD 45:11.6 45:07.5 7:16
33 8/66 M20-29 EDWARD WILSON JR. 20 M GREENLAND 45:09.3 45:09.3 7:16
34 2/177 F30-39 KATIE HURLEY 36 F ELIOT 45:14.7 45:14.7 7:17
35 7/105 M30-39 DAN LAHEY 31 M NORTH HAMPTON 45:30.1 45:22.3 7:19
36 1/131 F40-49 HOLLY ROWE 45 F WELLS 45:45.8 45:24.7 7:19
37 9/66 M20-29 COREY HAYES 27 M MANCHESTER 45:30.1 45:25.5 7:19
38 10/66 M20-29 JESSE BICKFORD 26 M DOVER 45:38.6 45:25.6 7:19
39 3/177 F30-39 KRYSTYNA SMITH 35 F SOUTH BERWICK 45:29.9 45:25.7 7:19
40 8/105 M30-39 TIM AREL 33 M MERRIMACK 45:30.3 45:25.9 7:19
41 4/13 M12-19 CHAD CAMPANO 16 M GREENLAND 45:46.2 45:32.7 7:20
42 9/101 M40-49 KIRK SCHELLINGER 48 M ANTRIM 45:43.6 45:35.6 7:21
43 9/105 M30-39 TROY PICKERING 37 M LEE 45:40.5 45:36.6 7:21
44 4/177 F30-39 ANDREA KELLEY 37 F GREENLAND 46:00.8 45:37.0 7:21
45 10/105 M30-39 TONY LOPEZ 39 M DOVER 45:41.6 45:39.8 7:21
46 11/105 M30-39 SHAWN EATON 35 M STRATHAM 45:42.9 45:40.3 7:21
47 5/177 F30-39 TAMMIE MOTUZAS 37 F EXETER 46:01.1 45:45.2 7:22
48 2/66 M50-59 THOMAS ZOTTI 50 M WOLFEBORO 46:09.5 46:02.9 7:25
49 3/135 F20-29 KRISTIN WELLENBERGER 29 F AMESBURY 46:26.3 46:11.2 7:26
50 10/101 M40-49 DANIEL SILLER 40 M STRATHAM 46:53.5 46:14.3 7:27
51 11/101 M40-49 TODD PREBLE 42 M BRENTWOOD 46:46.6 46:36.3 7:31
52 12/101 M40-49 PAUL HOLMES 40 M EPPING 46:59.6 46:43.4 7:32
53 2/131 F40-49 SUSANNE DELANEY 42 F NEWMARKET 46:53.9 46:50.8 7:33
54 3/131 F40-49 CHRISTINE HOLMES 40 F EPPING 47:10.4 46:54.4 7:33
55 12/105 M30-39 MICHAEL CARRISON 30 M PORTSMOUTH 47:44.4 46:58.7 7:34
56 13/105 M30-39 ADAM MORRIS 30 M ALLENSTOWN 47:04.0 47:01.0 7:34
57 11/66 M20-29 TAYLOR THOMPSON 29 M RYE 47:38.5 47:08.7 7:36
58 13/101 M40-49 STEVE OZOLS 48 M EPPING 47:18.0 47:09.4 7:36
59 4/135 F20-29 KERIN WILLARD 25 F DOVER 48:07.7 47:10.5 7:36
60 14/105 M30-39 SAM GILBERT 37 M FISKDALE 47:49.7 47:12.0 7:36
61 6/177 F30-39 SARAH HOFFMASTER 37 F KENSINGTON 47:49.7 47:12.5 7:36
62 4/131 F40-49 BARBARA BAUM 44 F AMHERST 47:29.3 47:14.1 7:37
63 14/101 M40-49 JOHN FOLEY 48 M NASHUA 47:25.0 47:15.6 7:37
64 7/177 F30-39 KRIS HOWLETT 38 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 47:56.4 47:34.3 7:40
65 3/66 M50-59 DOUG ROWLAND 55 M STODDARD 47:49.6 47:41.6 7:41
66 15/105 M30-39 BRETT REEDER 39 M HOOKSETT 48:22.7 47:41.6 7:41
67 15/101 M40-49 JEFF SCHOTTLER 40 M HOOKSETT 48:22.8 47:41.7 7:41
68 16/101 M40-49 STEVEN GORTON 43 M ARUNDEL 47:58.3 47:53.1 7:43
69 5/131 F40-49 SHARON MORRISON 44 F GREENLAND 48:35.4 47:57.0 7:43
70 4/66 M50-59 GLENN MITERA 52 M CONCORD 48:06.5 48:02.4 7:44
71 17/101 M40-49 BRIAN MILLS 41 M NORTH WATERBORO 48:15.9 48:10.7 7:46
72 5/135 F20-29 JACQUELYN KURKUL 20 F EXETER 48:38.0 48:12.5 7:46
73 2/89 F50-59 LISA MCNULTY 53 F SOMERSWORTH 48:25.0 48:13.5 7:46
74 5/66 M50-59 MARK DUGGAN 59 M GREENLAND 48:37.3 48:13.6 7:46
75 6/131 F40-49 BONNIE CRUZ 43 F SPRINGFIELD 48:24.0 48:15.2 7:46
76 7/131 F40-49 SHEILA LOREN 46 F DERRY 48:59.1 48:18.4 7:47
77 8/131 F40-49 BRIDGET FLYNN 44 F GREENLAND 48:27.2 48:20.3 7:47
78 16/105 M30-39 CHRIS AHERN 37 M CONCORD 48:33.9 48:21.3 7:47
79 17/105 M30-39 DAN ANAIR 38 M TEMPLE 48:29.4 48:25.7 7:48
80 6/135 F20-29 SARAH NUTE 24 F NEWMARKET 49:13.1 48:30.2 7:49
81 6/66 M50-59 TODD PICKERING 52 M BELMONT 48:42.8 48:33.0 7:49
82 5/13 M12-19 CAMERON JORDAN 16 M NEWMARKET 50:10.9 48:34.6 7:50
83 7/66 M50-59 KEVIN STEWART 50 M DOVER 48:47.0 48:37.7 7:50
84 3/89 F50-59 KIMBERLY LAUGHTON 54 F DURHAM 48:58.9 48:38.5 7:50
85 7/135 F20-29 ALYSE PETTITT 22 F SALEM 48:43.5 48:39.9 7:50
86 8/177 F30-39 AMY HAAS 35 F STRATHAM 49:25.1 48:40.2 7:50
87 18/105 M30-39 MITCHELL BODEN 36 M FARMINGTON 49:31.2 48:40.9 7:51
88 19/105 M30-39 CHRIS PLUMMER 30 M SOMERSWORTH 49:18.2 48:41.0 7:51
89 8/135 F20-29 AMANDA KAWA 26 F SANDOWN 48:45.3 48:41.6 7:51
90 8/66 M50-59 JAY CHAPIN 53 M STRATHAM 49:23.6 48:54.0 7:53
91 9/135 F20-29 LIZ TURNER 27 F STRAFFORD 49:34.6 48:57.0 7:53
92 20/105 M30-39 GREG TURNER 34 M STRAFFORD 49:34.5 48:57.9 7:53
93 21/105 M30-39 BRIAN KING 31 M WOLFEBORO 49:48.7 48:58.7 7:53
94 22/105 M30-39 JUSTIN PAQUETTE 36 M HAVERHILL 49:36.9 49:03.7 7:54
95 9/177 F30-39 AMY HOLLINGWORTH 37 F DERRY 50:19.6 49:04.8 7:54
96 9/131 F40-49 AMY MCPHEE 43 F EPPING 49:19.3 49:07.5 7:55
97 9/66 M50-59 KEVIN WALSH 50 M NEWMARKET 50:03.8 49:10.1 7:55
98 10/131 F40-49 TARA LONGO 41 F NORTH HAMPTON 50:26.4 49:12.2 7:56
99 10/135 F20-29 KATHERINE MELANSON 27 F WOLFEBORO 50:11.8 49:21.1 7:57
100 10/66 M50-59 PHIL DERVAN 52 M STRATHAM 50:04.0 49:21.7 7:57
101 18/101 M40-49 DANIEL MARCHAND 40 M NASHUA 49:28.4 49:23.5 7:57
102 11/135 F20-29 KRISTINA RICHARD 22 F PEABODY 49:56.5 49:27.0 7:58
103 12/66 M20-29 WILL TABER 24 M NORTH HAMPTON 49:46.4 49:31.8 7:59
104 12/135 F20-29 DARCIE DORR 29 F SOMERSWORTH 50:43.3 49:38.6 8:00
105 19/101 M40-49 AL PREVITE 49 M NEW BOSTON 49:42.5 49:42.5 8:00
106 20/101 M40-49 STEPHEN SHEFFIELD 48 M BOSTON 49:55.8 49:44.7 8:01
107 11/131 F40-49 MELANIE ROSS-HUPPE 47 F DOVER 49:57.7 49:46.3 8:01
108 10/177 F30-39 DANIELLE ARTZ 32 F GREENLAND 50:21.1 49:52.0 8:02
109 11/66 M50-59 FRANK DENNETT 51 M ELIOT 49:59.1 49:53.1 8:02
110 4/89 F50-59 ANNE MARIE VARNEY 54 F HAMPTON 50:03.8 49:58.8 8:03
111 12/66 M50-59 RAYMOND TILDEN 52 M GREENLAND 50:09.1 49:59.1 8:03
112 6/13 M12-19 ZACHARY HANSLER 18 M GREENLAND 50:17.3 50:04.4 8:04
113 23/105 M30-39 JEFF MATTHEWS 36 M GREENLAND 51:45.0 50:06.3 8:04
114 13/135 F20-29 HOLLY PERRIN 25 F BRIGHTON 50:16.5 50:11.0 8:05
115 12/131 F40-49 DEBRA MARSTON 43 F CHICHESTER 51:03.7 50:11.3 8:05
116 24/105 M30-39 CHAD WILDES 37 M GREENLAND 50:22.1 50:20.9 8:07
117 13/66 M50-59 MICHAEL HURLEY 53 M MANCHESTER 50:27.6 50:21.5 8:07
118 21/101 M40-49 TOM CORDY 45 M EXETER 50:58.6 50:24.1 8:07
119 22/101 M40-49 ERIC FLAIM 47 M STRATHAM 50:58.2 50:24.2 8:07
120 13/66 M20-29 JEFF MATOS 28 M PORTSMOUTH 50:24.7 50:24.7 8:07
121 23/101 M40-49 TODD KEATING 41 M CANDIA 51:58.4 50:25.0 8:07
122 24/101 M40-49 RJ LETENDRE 40 M ROLLINSFORD 51:43.5 50:25.9 8:07
123 14/135 F20-29 SARAH WARREN 28 F ROLLINSFORD 51:43.3 50:26.0 8:07
124 11/177 F30-39 NICOLA LEVASSEUR 32 F EPPING 51:58.0 50:26.8 8:08
125 14/66 M20-29 TIMOTHY VARNEY 25 M HAMPTON 50:32.6 50:27.0 8:08
126 14/66 M50-59 RICHARD DRISCOLL 52 M DOVER 51:31.1 50:28.7 8:08
127 13/131 F40-49 LORI DIONNE 40 F CONCORD 50:59.8 50:32.7 8:09
128 25/105 M30-39 ROB MULLINS 37 M DOVER 50:46.7 50:33.6 8:09
129 5/89 F50-59 LISA MCNULTY 53 F SOMERSWORTH 50:46.6 50:35.4 8:09
130 25/101 M40-49 AJ TOWLE 40 M EPPING 51:24.0 50:35.8 8:09
131 12/177 F30-39 KATIE HANSEN 30 F RAYMOND 51:58.1 50:35.9 8:09
132 15/135 F20-29 MEAGHAN MICHALIK 28 F SOMERSWORTH 51:41.2 50:36.5 8:09
133 16/135 F20-29 MICHELLE CRISPO 29 F PORTSMOUTH 52:00.6 50:36.6 8:09
134 15/66 M20-29 BRANDON WHITEHEAD 24 M HAMPTON 50:50.7 50:36.7 8:09
135 17/135 F20-29 CAROLINE TABER 26 F HAMPTON 50:51.7 50:37.5 8:09
136 26/101 M40-49 CRAIG POIRIER 44 M BRENTWOOD 51:36.6 50:40.0 8:10
137 18/135 F20-29 ALEXANDRA KURKUL 23 F EXETER 51:10.1 50:44.6 8:10
138 27/101 M40-49 FRANK DALY 40 M MANCHESTER 52:00.5 50:50.8 8:11
139 28/101 M40-49 TRAVIS HODGDON 42 M NEWPORT 51:48.2 50:51.3 8:12
140 19/135 F20-29 ALEXSIA KARAMOURTOPOUL 24 F FREMONT 51:08.3 50:54.3 8:12
141 14/131 F40-49 JANINE HARRINGTON 47 F DOVER 51:11.1 50:59.5 8:13
142 2/26 M0-12 NICK FILI 11 M SALEM 51:20.3 51:07.2 8:14
143 15/66 M50-59 MARK FILI 51 M SALEM 51:20.8 51:07.6 8:14
144 29/101 M40-49 JASON LANDRY 41 M BOSTON 51:18.7 51:08.0 8:14
145 20/135 F20-29 DANIELLE MCKENZIE 26 F MILTON 53:15.1 51:10.2 8:15
146 1/8 F0-12 ELLIS MCKENZIE 0 F MILTON 53:14.6 51:10.2 8:15
147 3/26 M0-12 DEXIN MCKENZIE 1 M MILTON 53:14.9 51:10.5 8:15
148 13/177 F30-39 JENNIFER ADAMS 30 F FRANKLIN 51:43.5 51:15.7 8:15
149 21/135 F20-29 LISA CARRISON 29 F PORTSMOUTH 52:02.8 51:17.9 8:16
150 14/177 F30-39 TORI SCEARBO 37 F DERRY 51:19.6 51:19.6 8:16
151 16/66 M50-59 MICHAEL REDDINGTON 50 M RYE 51:52.9 51:20.1 8:16
152 22/135 F20-29 LINDSEY CREPEAU 24 F BRIGHTON 53:26.2 51:20.9 8:16
153 16/66 M20-29 ALEX LAZEROWICH 23 M CAMBRIDGE 51:59.0 51:21.3 8:16
154 26/105 M30-39 JONATHAN URASKEVICH 35 M ROCHESTER 51:56.4 51:23.0 8:17
155 15/177 F30-39 JAVONNE MULLINS 34 F DOVER 51:35.8 51:23.6 8:17
156 6/89 F50-59 KAREN BRAGDON 50 F WELLS 51:45.1 51:24.0 8:17
157 16/177 F30-39 BRONWYN DRONSFIELD 31 F BARRINGTON 51:57.5 51:24.6 8:17
158 27/105 M30-39 RYAN OCONNOR 31 M RAYMOND 52:22.7 51:24.7 8:17
159 23/135 F20-29 ALICIA WILBER 25 F DOVER 51:37.4 51:25.3 8:17
160 15/131 F40-49 MARCI FRANCIS 41 F STRATHAM 52:00.1 51:25.5 8:17
161 16/131 F40-49 ELLEN CASSELL 41 F PORTSMOUTH 51:55.0 51:26.1 8:17
162 28/105 M30-39 ERIC ADAMS 37 M FRANKLIN 51:55.1 51:26.9 8:17
163 29/105 M30-39 PAUL KUSNIERZ 35 M ROCHESTER 52:00.0 51:27.0 8:17
164 24/135 F20-29 ALYSSA BOUTIN 26 F MANCHESTER 51:39.8 51:28.8 8:18
165 30/105 M30-39 JOHN LEVASSEUR 33 M EPPING 53:05.8 51:34.5 8:18
166 30/101 M40-49 VINCENT GIAMBARTOLOMEI 48 M MERRIMACK 51:59.5 51:38.2 8:19
167 17/177 F30-39 JESSICA BELLEMORE 39 F BEDFORD 52:06.8 51:40.0 8:19
168 17/131 F40-49 TONI WOROBEL 47 F NORTH HAMPTON 51:52.5 51:43.4 8:20
169 25/135 F20-29 KRISTEN DUHAIME 24 F PORTSMOUTH 52:57.0 51:44.3 8:20
170 31/105 M30-39 THOMAS MACKINNEY 34 M WELLS 51:58.5 51:45.5 8:20
171 32/105 M30-39 BERNARD CHO 35 M SALEM 52:56.6 51:47.5 8:21
172 17/66 M50-59 MIKE DAILEY 54 M MERRIMACK 52:10.3 51:48.4 8:21
173 18/66 M50-59 DOUG POULIN 50 M NOTTINGHAM 53:18.7 51:58.9 8:22
174 17/66 M20-29 JEREMY SCHNEIDER 29 M MILTON 52:46.1 52:01.9 8:23
175 18/131 F40-49 LYNN ROUSSEAU 46 F GOFFSTOWN 53:35.2 52:03.6 8:23
176 31/101 M40-49 JONATHAN PRAMAS 43 M LOWELL 54:01.8 52:11.0 8:24
177 33/105 M30-39 RYAN VENO 36 M PLAISTOW 52:32.3 52:13.8 8:25
178 19/66 M50-59 DANIEL HUPPE 58 M DOVER 52:26.4 52:15.4 8:25
179 18/177 F30-39 ERICA BROWN 37 F SEABROOK 53:06.0 52:22.0 8:26
180 32/101 M40-49 CHRISTIAN PACIFIC 40 M EXETER 52:52.0 52:22.7 8:26
181 19/131 F40-49 NHIEM FLETCHER 41 F GREENLAND 52:44.4 52:29.6 8:27
182 18/66 M20-29 JEREMIAH TOTTEN 28 M MERRIMACK 54:22.7 52:33.6 8:28
183 19/177 F30-39 STACEY SMITH 34 F DOVER 53:35.5 52:39.7 8:29
184 19/66 M20-29 COLIN STONE 28 M MANCHESTER 53:10.3 52:46.9 8:30
185 33/101 M40-49 DEREK WYSKIEL 40 M EXETER 53:10.4 52:47.4 8:30
186 20/131 F40-49 KERRI SINGH 45 F EXETER 54:14.1 52:48.6 8:30
187 26/135 F20-29 CARRIE CARBONNEAU 27 F NOTTINGHAM 53:40.3 52:50.2 8:31
188 20/66 M20-29 STEPHEN MILATA 25 M HAMPTON 53:08.1 52:52.7 8:31
189 21/66 M20-29 ANDREW CAYER 28 M GREENLAND 52:55.7 52:53.1 8:31
190 27/135 F20-29 KELSEY PLUMMER 28 F SOMERSWORTH 54:01.5 52:58.7 8:32
191 20/177 F30-39 JUEL COOPER 33 F DOVER 54:01.3 52:59.4 8:32
192 22/66 M20-29 JUSTIN GAGNON 27 M PORTSMOUTH 54:33.4 53:00.0 8:32
193 28/135 F20-29 KATIE BROPHY 28 F DOVER 54:00.1 53:03.7 8:33
194 21/177 F30-39 ADRIANNE COOK 39 F EAST KINGSTON 54:00.2 53:05.4 8:33
195 7/89 F50-59 JUDY WAITE 51 F GREENLAND 53:24.5 53:14.0 8:35
196 21/131 F40-49 HOLLY PIRTLE 49 F LEE 53:39.0 53:19.2 8:35
197 7/13 M12-19 CHRIS ST. ONGE 19 M BOW 54:15.8 53:21.3 8:36
198 23/66 M20-29 ANDREW OKANE 21 M HAMPTON 54:15.7 53:22.0 8:36
199 22/177 F30-39 SHERRI MARSHALL 37 F AMESBURY 54:29.7 53:22.3 8:36
200 34/105 M30-39 JEFFREY LEBEL 36 M GOFFSTOWN 55:10.6 53:24.0 8:36
201 1/14 M60-69 JOHN HARTLEY 64 M NORTH HAMPTON 54:17.3 53:26.5 8:37
202 35/105 M30-39 RYAN CARTER 33 M STRATHAM 53:39.3 53:31.7 8:37
203 29/135 F20-29 BRITTANY CUMINGS 27 F RYE 54:01.6 53:34.0 8:38
204 30/135 F20-29 KASEY MURRAY 27 F RYE 54:02.7 53:34.9 8:38
205 8/89 F50-59 KATHLEEN RIOUX 58 F MANCHESTER 54:28.9 53:39.9 8:39
206 20/66 M50-59 ANTHONY MANIX 52 M HAMPTON 53:51.8 53:44.7 8:39
207 23/177 F30-39 JOSIE ROSENBLEETH 39 F STRATHAM 54:00.8 53:47.9 8:40
208 24/177 F30-39 MELINDA BUBIER 37 F STRAFFORD 55:03.5 53:49.2 8:40
209 22/131 F40-49 MARY DEMPSEY 47 F STRATHAM 55:04.9 53:50.8 8:40
210 31/135 F20-29 REBECCA DRIVER 27 F DOVER 54:41.9 53:53.1 8:41
211 25/177 F30-39 JODIE LUBARSKY 39 F NOTTINGHAM 54:27.0 53:53.6 8:41
212 23/131 F40-49 CRISTYN PETERS 48 F STRAFFORD 55:10.0 53:56.3 8:41
213 24/131 F40-49 KRISTEN ROBERGE 46 F MANCHESTER 54:02.9 53:58.1 8:42
214 26/177 F30-39 JENNIFER GRIFFIN 37 F MILTON 54:44.8 53:59.9 8:42
215 25/131 F40-49 ELIZABETH HICKMAN 47 F PORTSMOUTH 54:21.8 54:00.0 8:42
216 2/14 M60-69 RUSS LIEDER 64 M GREENLAND 54:31.2 54:00.1 8:42
217 32/135 F20-29 CARLY HICKEY 28 F DOVER 54:27.3 54:00.2 8:42
218 33/135 F20-29 LISL STEVENS 25 F DOVER 54:31.7 54:05.3 8:43
219 26/131 F40-49 MONIQUE WARR 41 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 54:33.8 54:06.1 8:43
220 27/177 F30-39 CLAIRE ANDERSON 37 F NASHUA 54:49.4 54:09.1 8:43
221 21/66 M50-59 DAVID BAKER 51 M EAST KINGSTON 55:47.9 54:17.1 8:45
222 3/14 M60-69 DOUG ZECHEL 64 M GREENLAND 54:46.0 54:18.6 8:45
223 27/131 F40-49 TAMARA SULLIVAN 40 F NORTH HAMPTON 55:37.3 54:19.6 8:45
224 9/89 F50-59 KAREN ANDERSON 55 F HAMPTON FALLS 55:33.2 54:20.4 8:45
225 34/101 M40-49 PAUL LEVIN 46 M NOTTINGHAM 55:43.0 54:21.7 8:45
226 28/131 F40-49 JODY PRATT 46 F NORTHWOOD 54:37.9 54:25.9 8:46
227 35/101 M40-49 MICHAEL CROUCH 49 M DOVER 54:43.9 54:26.5 8:46
228 34/135 F20-29 HEATHER MCDANOLDS 29 F NORTH HAVERHILL 55:01.6 54:27.1 8:46
229 36/101 M40-49 MARK LOMBARDI 48 M PORTSMOUTH 55:04.2 54:28.2 8:46
230 24/66 M20-29 JAMES COLBURN 27 M RYE 55:16.6 54:31.7 8:47
231 35/135 F20-29 JAYMELYN LENDACKY 22 F CONCORD 55:01.5 54:36.4 8:48
232 36/105 M30-39 RYAN BOYD 31 M NASHUA 54:38.8 54:37.4 8:48
233 36/135 F20-29 ABBY KIRBY 26 F WEARE 55:37.3 54:42.4 8:49
234 25/66 M20-29 BRYAN BELANGER 28 M DOVER 55:49.9 54:49.1 8:50
235 37/101 M40-49 JONATHAN MORANG 41 M EPPING 56:05.6 54:52.2 8:50
236 37/105 M30-39 PETER SANKOWICH 32 M EXETER 56:35.1 54:53.2 8:50
237 37/135 F20-29 KATHERINE WILSON 28 F KINGSTON 56:00.0 54:53.7 8:51
238 22/66 M50-59 BRIAN BLAIS 50 M CANDIA 55:11.0 54:54.6 8:51
239 29/131 F40-49 HOLLY LAROCHE 48 F DEERFIELD 55:27.0 54:56.3 8:51
240 28/177 F30-39 SHANNON RICHMOND 39 F MANCHESTER 55:49.4 54:56.6 8:51
241 26/66 M20-29 STEPHEN WALLIN 28 M MERRIMACK 56:13.9 54:56.9 8:51
242 27/66 M20-29 MIKE SPANO 29 M NEWMARKET 56:18.4 54:58.6 8:51
243 28/66 M20-29 DAN RALLIO 22 M LITCHFIELD 55:53.9 55:01.7 8:52
244 30/131 F40-49 CHRISTINE FAULKNER 47 F GREENLAND 55:19.2 55:08.8 8:53
245 38/101 M40-49 ROCK ROBERGE 47 M MANCHESTER 55:15.2 55:10.2 8:53
246 10/89 F50-59 SYLVIA TRUEWORTHY 55 F ROCHESTER 55:35.7 55:12.1 8:54
247 29/177 F30-39 SOUKA MEAD 39 F CANDIA 55:53.4 55:25.0 8:56
248 30/177 F30-39 MICHELLE HORAN 38 F LONDONDERRY 55:53.5 55:25.1 8:56
249 39/101 M40-49 PETER TISEVICH 49 M STRATHAM 56:18.2 55:28.6 8:56
250 38/135 F20-29 SARAH EASTMAN 27 F HAMPTON 56:01.6 55:29.7 8:56
251 31/177 F30-39 KELLY WHELAN 30 F GREENLAND 56:46.3 55:38.9 8:58
252 31/131 F40-49 ROXANNE MONMANEY 41 F ROLLINSFORD 56:46.4 55:38.9 8:58
253 39/135 F20-29 KELLY STAID 26 F DANVILLE 56:25.4 55:40.2 8:58
254 40/101 M40-49 JOHN SIMONDS 44 M CLAREMONT 55:59.5 55:45.7 8:59
255 41/101 M40-49 MARK CHASE 46 M CLAREMONT 55:59.4 55:46.0 8:59
256 42/101 M40-49 P.J. GABLOSKY 47 M FREMONT 56:14.2 55:51.7 9:00
257 40/135 F20-29 KERRY MERZ 27 F SOMERSWORTH 56:40.0 55:52.0 9:00
258 43/101 M40-49 BARRY NEWCOMB 48 M HAMPTON 56:45.5 55:57.9 9:01
259 41/135 F20-29 ERIN BADGER 25 F PORTSMOUTH 57:23.9 55:58.3 9:01
260 32/131 F40-49 KATHY NEWCOMB 49 F HAMPTON 56:45.7 56:00.4 9:01
261 32/177 F30-39 JENNIFER CECCHETTI 30 F NEWMARKET 56:15.3 56:02.7 9:02
262 38/105 M30-39 EDWARD KONTOS 39 M N. HAMPTON 56:46.2 56:02.8 9:02
263 39/105 M30-39 DAVID HOBBS 36 M HAMPTON 56:46.4 56:04.2 9:02
264 42/135 F20-29 CASSIE HAYES 26 F MANCHESTER 56:35.5 56:05.2 9:02
265 29/66 M20-29 PATRICK DAWSON 27 M HAVERHILL 56:39.8 56:08.4 9:03
266 40/105 M30-39 MICHAEL COMMERFORD 39 M BOW 56:30.5 56:09.1 9:03
267 44/101 M40-49 SEAN HAGGERTY 45 M WINDHAM 56:31.1 56:09.2 9:03
268 41/105 M30-39 MIKE CEDRONE 38 M 56:30.1 56:09.3 9:03
269 30/66 M20-29 ERIK WILLETT 28 M HAMPTON 56:32.8 56:09.9 9:03
270 45/101 M40-49 MICHAEL SCHUMANN 44 M PLYMOUTH 56:29.9 56:10.0 9:03
271 46/101 M40-49 KEVIN DUFFY 49 M WOLFEBORO 56:32.2 56:10.3 9:03
272 42/105 M30-39 NICK CYR 32 M HAMPTON 56:34.3 56:10.8 9:03
273 8/13 M12-19 AUSTIN APPLEBY 15 M THORNTON 56:33.6 56:11.0 9:03
274 43/105 M30-39 WILLIAM BRIGHT 36 M NEW BOSTON 56:32.7 56:11.2 9:03
275 47/101 M40-49 DAVID APPLEBY 42 M THORNTON 56:34.2 56:11.3 9:03
276 31/66 M20-29 JACK DEJESUS 25 M WINDHAM 56:34.4 56:11.5 9:03
277 32/66 M20-29 NICK LEVESQUE 25 M MOULTONBOROUGH 56:31.4 56:12.2 9:03
278 33/66 M20-29 RYAN HAJJAR 25 M GOFFSTOWN 56:35.0 56:12.4 9:03
279 23/66 M50-59 ROBERT TERHUNE 53 M PLYMOUTH 56:31.7 56:12.5 9:03
280 44/105 M30-39 GERARD DITOLLA 31 M LITCHFIELD 56:31.1 56:12.5 9:03
281 48/101 M40-49 MARK HALL 40 M GREENLAND 56:30.4 56:12.9 9:03
282 45/105 M30-39 STEPHEN MCAULAY 32 M NEWMARKET 56:32.3 56:12.9 9:03
283 46/105 M30-39 SHANE LARKIN 34 M STRATHAM 56:30.9 56:13.0 9:03
284 47/105 M30-39 CHAD LAVOIE 31 M AMHERST 56:31.8 56:13.7 9:03
285 48/105 M30-39 KEMPES CORBALLY 34 M WOLFEBORO 56:32.3 56:13.7 9:03
286 24/66 M50-59 DENNIS TOOMEY 53 M HAMPTON 56:20.5 56:14.0 9:03
287 34/66 M20-29 STEFAN CZYZOWSKI 29 M MERRIMACK 56:32.8 56:14.6 9:04
288 33/177 F30-39 KIM CADDLE 35 F NEW 57:50.9 56:15.1 9:04
289 2/2 MOPEN GARY INGHAM M 56:35.5 56:15.5 9:04
290 49/105 M30-39 NATE NOYES 36 M NEW BOSTON 56:33.4 56:16.3 9:04
291 34/177 F30-39 MAEGAN KOELKER 31 F NEWMARKET 57:06.4 56:16.7 9:04
292 49/101 M40-49 BRENDAN DAVEY 40 M WOLFEBORO 56:34.4 56:17.2 9:04
293 50/101 M40-49 DAVID ELLIS 47 M ROCHESTER 57:51.7 56:22.8 9:05
294 35/177 F30-39 KERRI VALLIANT 39 F MILFORD 57:23.6 56:30.2 9:06
295 36/177 F30-39 CRISTINA BROOKS 38 F MANCHESTER 56:58.4 56:32.4 9:06
296 37/177 F30-39 JESSICA AFSHAR 32 F CHELMSFORD 57:09.9 56:42.4 9:08
297 50/105 M30-39 CRAIG GAGNE 34 M BARRINGTON 57:20.3 56:45.4 9:09
298 4/26 M0-12 NOAH LARNEY 12 M PORTSMOUTH 57:31.5 56:48.1 9:09
299 43/135 F20-29 ANN MARIE BRITTON 22 F DANVILLE 57:21.3 56:48.7 9:09
300 35/66 M20-29 MARK PARR 25 M RYE 57:46.2 56:50.1 9:09
301 25/66 M50-59 TONY CYRUS 51 M GREENLAND 57:12.7 56:58.3 9:11
302 26/66 M50-59 JOHN MILLER 53 M AUBURN 57:35.8 56:59.3 9:11
303 11/89 F50-59 DEB MILLER 54 F AUBURN 57:35.8 56:59.7 9:11
304 12/89 F50-59 SUSAN SANBORN 56 F ROCHESTER 57:11.3 56:59.9 9:11
305 51/101 M40-49 STEVE PROVENCHER 47 M MERRIMACK 57:24.1 57:01.9 9:11
306 27/66 M50-59 DAVID CAZA 56 M HOOKSETT 57:26.2 57:02.5 9:11
307 44/135 F20-29 AMANDA PROVENCHER 26 F BEDFORD 57:26.0 57:03.0 9:11
308 45/135 F20-29 SARAH BAILEY 28 F MERRIMACK 57:28.1 57:05.9 9:12
309 28/66 M50-59 PAUL VARNEY 57 M HAMPTON 57:14.2 57:07.8 9:12
310 38/177 F30-39 AMY KONTOS 38 F N. HAMPTON 57:55.1 57:12.9 9:13
311 33/131 F40-49 KAREN BETOURNAY 45 F GREENLAND 58:02.7 57:16.8 9:14
312 39/177 F30-39 JANE LEGARE 36 F FRYEBURG 57:48.3 57:16.9 9:14
313 52/101 M40-49 DAVID BETOURNAY 45 M GREENLAND 58:03.1 57:17.1 9:14
314 53/101 M40-49 RICHARD BROWN 43 M GOFFSTOWN 57:50.5 57:18.6 9:14
315 29/66 M50-59 JOHN WERMERS 52 M RYE BEACH 57:49.2 57:21.3 9:14
316 34/131 F40-49 SHEILA SEDLER 47 F KENSINGTON 58:17.7 57:27.5 9:15
317 35/131 F40-49 MICHELLE GAUDETTE 44 F MILFORD 57:46.7 57:27.9 9:15
318 30/66 M50-59 WAYNE DYER 54 M DURHAM 58:26.1 57:28.0 9:15
319 36/131 F40-49 CLAUDETTE FESSENDEN 49 F BEDFORD 57:46.6 57:28.3 9:15
320 36/66 M20-29 LOUIS ROCHETTE 22 M MANCHESTER 58:24.5 57:29.5 9:16
321 40/177 F30-39 JESSICA MALCOLMSON 30 F KITTERY 57:39.9 57:31.1 9:16
322 13/89 F50-59 DIANE MALCOLMSON 52 F WESTPORT 57:39.9 57:31.3 9:16
323 46/135 F20-29 KATIE OBRIEN 29 F NEWMARKET 58:29.2 57:33.5 9:16
324 51/105 M30-39 JOSEPH RONCHI 33 M DOVER 58:18.9 57:41.5 9:18
325 14/89 F50-59 ANN CZAJA 50 F NEWMARKET 58:06.9 57:42.0 9:18
326 52/105 M30-39 IAN GIBB 39 M BRENTWOOD 58:07.0 57:42.6 9:18
327 37/131 F40-49 KATHY OWEN 44 F DOVER 59:22.3 57:44.7 9:18
328 47/135 F20-29 BRITTANY FRANZEK 27 F MANCHESTER 59:07.5 57:46.5 9:18
329 37/66 M20-29 STEVE OBRIEN 26 M NEWMARKET NH 58:43.2 57:47.2 9:18
330 15/89 F50-59 TERRY POLLINI 55 F STRATHAM 58:41.7 57:48.9 9:19
331 38/131 F40-49 KIM HIGH 47 F MERRIMACK 58:19.2 57:49.5 9:19
332 41/177 F30-39 LARISSA BOISSELLE 32 F KINGSTON 58:30.4 57:51.9 9:19
333 54/101 M40-49 DAVID BENNETT 43 M ROCHESTER 58:56.8 57:52.8 9:19
334 48/135 F20-29 LAUREN COLANTO 28 F PORTSMOUTH 59:18.9 57:53.6 9:20
335 38/66 M20-29 AUSTIN MAGUIRE 22 M WEARE 58:22.0 57:53.7 9:20
336 53/105 M30-39 SEAN HUSSEY 37 M ROCHESTER 59:13.0 57:55.4 9:20
337 49/135 F20-29 VYLETT CROSS 25 F MANCHESTER 58:53.1 57:59.6 9:20
338 42/177 F30-39 ERIN FINNEGAN 37 F HAMPTON 59:12.7 58:01.6 9:21
339 43/177 F30-39 HEIDI TYRRELL 38 F NEWBURYPORT 59:12.8 58:01.6 9:21
340 50/135 F20-29 SARAH DEMENCUK 22 F MERRIMACK 58:32.6 58:02.4 9:21
341 54/105 M30-39 JEREMY TURNER 30 M MANCHESTER 59:52.5 58:08.2 9:22
342 55/105 M30-39 ERIC BOUCHER 34 M AMHERST 58:49.8 58:10.5 9:22
343 44/177 F30-39 TRACI SHORB 34 F FREMONT 58:31.5 58:12.4 9:23
344 39/66 M20-29 JEFF DAWE 27 M SANDOWN 58:44.4 58:12.6 9:23
345 51/135 F20-29 DANIELLE NORMAND 27 F MANCHESTER 59:06.6 58:13.0 9:23
346 45/177 F30-39 KAREN CARPENTER 39 F EAST HAMPSTEAD 59:29.7 58:13.8 9:23
347 46/177 F30-39 ANDI MITRUSHI 31 F BARRINGTON 59:34.5 58:18.3 9:23
348 52/135 F20-29 AMEY GRELLA 26 F MANCHESTER 58:37.9 58:21.4 9:24
349 16/89 F50-59 CAMERON SAUNDERS 50 F PORTSMOUTH 59:03.4 58:21.6 9:24
350 56/105 M30-39 ROBERT KENYON 34 M AMESBURY 59:10.1 58:23.0 9:24
351 47/177 F30-39 CINDY KENYON 30 F AMESBURY 59:10.3 58:23.7 9:24
352 40/66 M20-29 ANTHONY AZARIAN 26 M SANDOWN 59:11.6 58:25.2 9:25
353 57/105 M30-39 STEVE MISEK 31 M LEBANON 59:59.3 58:25.9 9:25
354 53/135 F20-29 COLBY HUGHES 25 F EPPING 58:54.3 58:26.0 9:25
355 48/177 F30-39 COURTNEY ECKHOFF 30 F NEWBURYPORT 58:54.5 58:26.7 9:25
356 54/135 F20-29 JENNIFER KELLY 28 F LEBANON 1:00:00.8 58:26.7 9:25
357 49/177 F30-39 ASHLEY BROWN 30 F PORTSMOUTH 58:54.4 58:26.8 9:25
358 39/131 F40-49 TRACEY HUPPE 47 F BRENTWOOD 58:51.3 58:27.3 9:25
359 55/101 M40-49 JASON THOMAS 43 M ROCHESTER 59:00.8 58:27.9 9:25
360 50/177 F30-39 LYNDSEY FLEMING 30 F RAYMOND 59:25.3 58:29.3 9:25
361 58/105 M30-39 BRIAN FLEMING 32 M RAYMOND 59:25.5 58:30.1 9:25
362 31/66 M50-59 BRAD STEVENS 52 M BRENTWOOD 59:36.0 58:34.4 9:26
363 56/101 M40-49 JOSEPH GILBERT 49 M MANCHESTER 58:51.8 58:34.9 9:26
364 41/66 M20-29 TRAVIS HOPPING 23 M STRATHAM 59:12.7 58:38.9 9:27
365 51/177 F30-39 ANGELA LAVRICH 30 F FARMINGTON 1:00:02.6 58:40.8 9:27
366 59/105 M30-39 SCOTT BLAISDELL 39 M ROCHESTER 59:36.2 58:41.4 9:27
367 55/135 F20-29 JULIE IRWIN 25 F RYE 59:36.6 58:41.7 9:27
368 56/135 F20-29 CARISSA DAWE 25 F SANDOWN 59:14.4 58:42.3 9:27
369 42/66 M20-29 DAVID COLLIS 24 M DOVER 1:00:39.2 58:43.9 9:28
370 40/131 F40-49 WENDY FORMICHELLI 44 F PORTSMOUTH 1:00:19.3 58:48.0 9:28
371 17/89 F50-59 MICHELLE HUGHES 58 F EPPINH 59:16.9 58:48.3 9:28
372 52/177 F30-39 SHANON GOFF 36 F GREENLAND 1:00:44.7 58:50.9 9:29
373 41/131 F40-49 CHERIE BARTLETT 46 F DOVER 1:00:15.0 58:51.9 9:29
374 57/135 F20-29 LEAH FINCH 20 F WEARE 59:32.4 58:52.4 9:29
375 42/131 F40-49 JENNIFER HILL 44 F SUNAPEE 59:51.7 58:54.8 9:29
376 43/131 F40-49 CINDYMAY GIBB 44 F STRATHAM 58:55.6 58:55.6 9:29
377 60/105 M30-39 JUSTIN ROCCA 34 M NASHUA 59:37.4 58:58.3 9:30
378 44/131 F40-49 CAROLYN FINOCCHIARO 43 F BEDFORD 59:35.8 59:01.1 9:30
379 18/89 F50-59 KRISTINA LLOYD 52 F NORTH HAMPTON 59:35.9 59:01.8 9:30
380 53/177 F30-39 HOLLY BOSTON 38 F ROCHESTER 59:41.7 59:02.2 9:31
381 54/177 F30-39 LESLIE DUNBAR 35 F BROOKLINE 59:49.2 59:04.9 9:31
382 57/101 M40-49 GARY GOTT 40 M PORTSMOUTH 1:00:30.9 59:12.1 9:32
383 58/101 M40-49 GEORGE IVAS 42 M LITCHFIELD 1:00:30.9 59:12.4 9:32
384 45/131 F40-49 LEANNE GOTT 42 F BOW 1:00:31.1 59:12.5 9:32
385 55/177 F30-39 KATHRYN MONE 33 F BARRINGTON 1:00:27.0 59:14.1 9:32
386 56/177 F30-39 KATY LILLY 35 F DURHAM 1:00:27.0 59:14.2 9:32
387 19/89 F50-59 PAMELA SANSOUCIE 51 F NASHUA 59:36.4 59:18.0 9:33
388 57/177 F30-39 ELIZABETH RILEY 37 F MANCHESTER 1:01:02.7 59:18.8 9:33
389 20/89 F50-59 LAURIE VAFIDES 52 F WINDHAM 59:38.8 59:23.0 9:34
390 43/66 M20-29 SHANE WATERMAN 22 M WORCESTER 59:59.6 59:25.0 9:34
391 61/105 M30-39 ERIC LAFORTE 35 M DRACUT 1:00:29.7 59:27.1 9:35
392 62/105 M30-39 GREG SQUIRE 38 M NORTH HAMPTON 1:00:32.0 59:28.4 9:35
393 46/131 F40-49 MARY SQUIRE 41 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:00:31.4 59:29.1 9:35
394 58/177 F30-39 LAURA MOUNTAIN 33 F SOMERSWORTH 1:01:20.9 59:30.3 9:35
395 63/105 M30-39 DAVID KEAVENY 38 M PORTSMOUTH 59:34.8 59:30.7 9:35
396 64/105 M30-39 NICHOLAS SMALL 35 M CANDIA 59:34.3 59:31.0 9:35
397 44/66 M20-29 STEFAN FORMICHELLI 20 M PORTSMOUTH 1:00:31.7 59:31.2 9:35
398 65/105 M30-39 COREY MACDONALD 37 M PORTSMOUTH 59:34.0 59:31.3 9:35
399 66/105 M30-39 ERIC BENSON 36 M EXETER 59:33.6 59:31.5 9:35
400 59/101 M40-49 BOB LUKACZ 41 M PORTSMOUTH 59:33.9 59:31.5 9:35
401 67/105 M30-39 COLIN RANKIN 39 M PORTSMOUTH 59:34.4 59:32.0 9:35
402 59/177 F30-39 KATHRYN BOLDUC 33 F HAMPSTEAD 59:33.7 59:32.3 9:35
403 68/105 M30-39 JAKE MACGLASHING 33 M RYE 59:33.4 59:33.4 9:36
404 69/105 M30-39 STEVEN BOLDUC 37 M HAMPSTEAD 59:33.8 59:33.8 9:36
405 60/101 M40-49 SCOTT QUALLS 48 M EPPING 59:34.0 59:34.0 9:36
406 32/66 M50-59 BRIAN MORAN 55 M SOUTH WINDSOR 59:38.8 59:35.3 9:36
407 47/131 F40-49 LORI WEED 47 F NEWPORT 1:00:33.0 59:36.2 9:36
408 70/105 M30-39 SCOTT KUKESH 36 M EPPING 1:01:05.4 59:42.2 9:37
409 48/131 F40-49 AMY COSTELLO 42 F DOVER 1:00:58.1 59:42.4 9:37
410 58/135 F20-29 MEG CONNELLY 27 F NEWMARKET 1:00:35.9 59:48.8 9:38
411 45/66 M20-29 TAYLOR NICKERSON 20 M MASHPEE 1:00:46.5 59:52.5 9:39
412 46/66 M20-29 RYAN VICKERS 21 M NORTH HAMPTON 1:00:46.4 59:52.7 9:39
413 60/177 F30-39 JENNIFER BOSTON 33 F SOMERSWORTH 1:00:59.8 59:53.6 9:39
414 61/177 F30-39 ABIGAIL RONCHI 31 F DOVER 1:00:33.2 59:56.2 9:39
415 49/131 F40-49 DIANE RONDEAU 44 F BEDFORD 1:00:15.3 59:57.3 9:39
416 59/135 F20-29 MARISA HENDERSON 20 F HAMPTON 1:00:40.1 1:00:00.8 9:40
417 60/135 F20-29 BRITTNI-LIN MCKENNA 25 F GILFORD 1:01:06.8 1:00:03.2 9:40
418 62/177 F30-39 AMY CHAMPAGNE 34 F DUNBARTON 1:00:59.9 1:00:03.3 9:40
419 71/105 M30-39 SHAYNE GREENE 31 M PLAISTOW 1:01:21.5 1:00:04.2 9:41
420 50/131 F40-49 LINDA BARTLETT 49 F NORTHWOOD 1:00:58.4 1:00:05.4 9:41
421 63/177 F30-39 JESSICA SHUMSKY 33 F EXETER 1:01:22.8 1:00:06.2 9:41
422 64/177 F30-39 JILLIAN CARTER 34 F STRATHAM 1:00:14.7 1:00:07.0 9:41
423 61/135 F20-29 JUSTINE FERLAND 27 F PORTSMOUTH 1:01:11.4 1:00:09.7 9:41
424 51/131 F40-49 JESSICA REYNOLDS 40 F NORTHWOOD 1:01:29.7 1:00:14.5 9:42
425 72/105 M30-39 BRYON GORE 33 M DOVER 1:01:48.9 1:00:14.6 9:42
426 65/177 F30-39 STACY SMITH 35 F LITCHFIELD 1:01:06.1 1:00:14.6 9:42
427 4/14 M60-69 ROBERT COTE 60 M NORTHWOOD 1:01:29.7 1:00:14.6 9:42
428 73/105 M30-39 JAMES NAZARIO 36 M SANDOWN 1:00:41.2 1:00:15.5 9:42
429 66/177 F30-39 MEGHAN CHURCHILL 30 F BARRINGTON 1:01:14.2 1:00:16.8 9:43
430 21/89 F50-59 THERESA SCHNEIDERHEINZ 50 F BEDFORD 1:01:18.2 1:00:23.6 9:44
431 67/177 F30-39 TARA WATT 30 F MANCHESTER 1:01:39.9 1:00:24.2 9:44
432 47/66 M20-29 CHRISTOPHER THURLOW 27 M SALISBURY 1:01:05.2 1:00:27.6 9:44
433 74/105 M30-39 DEVATMA KHALSA 35 M DOVER 1:01:05.7 1:00:27.7 9:44
434 22/89 F50-59 JOY MACMILLAN 57 F BRENTWOOD 1:00:57.1 1:00:32.5 9:45
435 33/66 M50-59 THOMAS MACMILLAN 59 M BRENTWOOD 1:00:57.2 1:00:32.6 9:45
436 48/66 M20-29 KEEGAN PEARL 24 M NEWFIELDS 1:01:41.9 1:00:33.3 9:45
437 62/135 F20-29 HEIDI HAND 27 F PORTSMOUTH 1:01:41.7 1:00:33.4 9:45
438 75/105 M30-39 KELLY SMITH 36 M LITCHFIELD 1:01:25.2 1:00:33.6 9:45
439 52/131 F40-49 JULIE LIZANECZ 40 F CAPE NEDDICK 1:01:35.9 1:00:38.6 9:46
440 61/101 M40-49 JOHN LIZANECZ 43 M CAPE NEDDICK 1:01:35.8 1:00:38.7 9:46
441 53/131 F40-49 PAM FREEMAN 41 F SALISBURY 1:00:54.8 1:00:39.4 9:46
442 76/105 M30-39 CHARLES LYTLE 35 M PORTSMOUTH 1:01:39.2 1:00:43.9 9:47
443 68/177 F30-39 KRISTIE CARRIGAN 34 F RAYMOND 1:01:56.9 1:00:43.9 9:47
444 62/101 M40-49 VINCE RHEE 46 M NASHUA 1:01:00.5 1:00:44.2 9:47
445 69/177 F30-39 ANGEL PRACUTA 39 F HAMPTON 1:02:16.4 1:00:53.8 9:49
446 23/89 F50-59 LISA DURANT 50 F MANCHESTER 1:01:41.0 1:00:54.3 9:49
447 24/89 F50-59 DONNA CHAISSON 53 F KINGSTON 1:01:30.9 1:01:00.8 9:50
448 77/105 M30-39 RYAN CROWLEY 33 M NORTH HAMPTON 1:01:32.5 1:01:01.7 9:50
449 70/177 F30-39 NATALIE RODENBERG 31 F GREENLAND 1:02:36.5 1:01:12.8 9:52
450 49/66 M20-29 MATTHEW HERGOTT 26 M NEWTON 1:02:23.3 1:01:15.7 9:52
451 54/131 F40-49 JACQUI KENNEDY 49 F HAMPTON 1:02:14.7 1:01:16.3 9:52
452 63/135 F20-29 EMMA COREZ 28 F LAWRENCE 1:01:25.3 1:01:17.9 9:52
453 71/177 F30-39 MARIA JONES 30 F PLAISTOW 1:01:25.4 1:01:18.0 9:52
454 55/131 F40-49 JULIE WELCH 43 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:02:36.2 1:01:18.1 9:52
455 1/13 F60-69 NOREEN FORBES 63 F HAMPTON 1:02:36.4 1:01:18.2 9:52
456 72/177 F30-39 ASHLEY PEPELIS 30 F WEARE 1:02:20.6 1:01:22.8 9:53
457 73/177 F30-39 CAROLYN PICKERING 36 F LEE 1:02:04.0 1:01:28.0 9:54
458 74/177 F30-39 MANDI SAMPLES 35 F KITTERY 1:02:19.9 1:01:29.4 9:54
459 75/177 F30-39 KAREN DANIELL 38 F STRATHAM 1:03:06.8 1:01:33.1 9:55
460 78/105 M30-39 CHRISTOPHER BASHAW 33 M KINGSTON 1:03:09.4 1:01:36.8 9:55
461 64/135 F20-29 CASSANDRA LABONTE 21 F BOW 1:02:53.9 1:01:38.6 9:56
462 76/177 F30-39 MARIE SLOZAK 32 F BARRINGTON 1:02:37.2 1:01:40.2 9:56
463 56/131 F40-49 LAURIE ROY 43 F EPPING 1:03:21.8 1:01:40.3 9:56
464 34/66 M50-59 TIM GALVIN 59 M HAMPTON 1:02:56.8 1:01:41.0 9:56
465 77/177 F30-39 SECIA DUNKERLEY 32 F DOVER 1:02:20.4 1:01:45.7 9:57
466 2/8 F0-12 ANYA BAKE 8 F GREENLAND 1:02:41.2 1:01:48.2 9:57
467 63/101 M40-49 RONALD PERRY 42 M SANDOWN 1:03:05.6 1:01:49.1 9:57
468 5/14 M60-69 DENNIS LABONTE 65 M BOW 1:03:08.0 1:01:52.6 9:58
469 64/101 M40-49 MARK OBRIEN 41 M WAKEFIELD 1:02:44.3 1:01:55.3 9:58
470 65/101 M40-49 GLEN COLETTI 44 M DANVILLE 1:02:44.7 1:01:55.5 9:58
471 78/177 F30-39 JENN CASEY 33 F PORTSMOUTH 1:02:40.4 1:01:56.0 9:59
472 6/14 M60-69 KEN BELLEVUE 60 M PORTSMOUTH 1:02:41.4 1:02:05.6 10:00
473 1/6 F12-19 MADELINE LINDSAY 13 F ELIOT 1:02:56.1 1:02:07.0 10:00
474 66/101 M40-49 THOMAS BAKE 49 M GREENLAND 1:03:03.3 1:02:10.4 10:01
475 57/131 F40-49 JENNIFER OLENN 40 F WINCHESTER 1:03:30.2 1:02:14.4 10:01
476 58/131 F40-49 JANELLE OZOLS 45 F EPPING 1:04:25.9 1:02:16.8 10:02
477 65/135 F20-29 ASHLEY JETTE 24 F HOOKSETT 1:02:41.8 1:02:17.4 10:02
478 67/101 M40-49 CRAIG ROUSSEAU 45 M GOFFSTOWN 1:03:50.5 1:02:18.2 10:02
479 79/105 M30-39 PATRICK MORAN 34 M CANDIA 1:03:56.2 1:02:23.0 10:03
480 25/89 F50-59 LORI FICKETT 51 F NOTTINGHAM 1:04:24.6 1:02:33.2 10:05
481 59/131 F40-49 JENNIFER SNOW 45 F STRATHAM 1:03:58.7 1:02:33.8 10:05
482 50/66 M20-29 BENJAMIN WHEELER 23 M SOMERSWORTH 1:03:58.6 1:02:37.4 10:05
483 60/131 F40-49 CINDY FRIEDMAN 46 F EXETER 1:02:59.3 1:02:38.7 10:05
484 9/13 M12-19 CHRISTOPHER MELANSON 16 M FREMONT 1:04:11.6 1:02:42.4 10:06
485 68/101 M40-49 DARIN MELANSON 44 M FREMONT 1:04:11.3 1:02:43.3 10:06
486 61/131 F40-49 KIM WOODS 40 F HAMPTON 1:04:42.9 1:02:49.1 10:07
487 69/101 M40-49 BRIAN MACFADZEN 46 M NORTHWOOD 1:03:42.0 1:02:49.9 10:07
488 79/177 F30-39 JENNIFER BROWN 31 F DOVER 1:03:41.8 1:02:54.2 10:08
489 80/177 F30-39 LORI YOUNG 33 F HOOKSETT 1:04:09.5 1:02:55.4 10:08
490 66/135 F20-29 COLLEEN HUSSEY 26 F HOOKSETT 1:04:09.6 1:02:55.6 10:08
491 67/135 F20-29 MICHELLE OKEEFE 26 F GROVELAND 1:03:56.3 1:02:56.1 10:08
492 81/177 F30-39 KELLY LORD 38 F STRATHAM 1:04:08.5 1:03:00.4 10:09
493 62/131 F40-49 JENNIFER GRACE 45 F STRATHAM 1:04:08.9 1:03:00.8 10:09
494 51/66 M20-29 COLIN SULLIVAN 25 M HAMPTON 1:03:50.2 1:03:04.0 10:09
495 82/177 F30-39 MICHELLE MUNJONE 38 F MANCHESTER 1:04:24.9 1:03:06.4 10:10
496 68/135 F20-29 BROWN CASSANDRA 22 F NASHUA 1:03:47.7 1:03:07.7 10:10
497 69/135 F20-29 MICHELLE SMITH 26 F NEWMARKET 1:03:51.1 1:03:09.3 10:10
498 2/6 F12-19 GABBIE MACLEAN 15 F HAMPTON 1:03:30.2 1:03:09.8 10:10
499 63/131 F40-49 TAMMY STRAIN 44 F PORTSMOUTH 1:05:00.9 1:03:13.1 10:11
500 70/135 F20-29 CRYSTAL LANGLEY 24 F LEE 1:03:51.0 1:03:15.6 10:11
501 64/131 F40-49 STACEY ALMON 40 F NEWMARKET 1:04:37.7 1:03:17.5 10:12
502 70/101 M40-49 GREG JORDAN 42 M NEWMARKET 1:04:57.3 1:03:19.6 10:12
503 26/89 F50-59 JULIE VASSEUR 55 F STRATHAM 1:03:45.3 1:03:19.7 10:12
504 3/6 F12-19 SAVANNAH JORDAN 19 F NEWMARKET 1:04:57.2 1:03:20.3 10:12
505 83/177 F30-39 NICOLE BROWNING 38 F MANCHESTER 1:03:43.2 1:03:25.8 10:13
506 27/89 F50-59 REBECCA TETRAULT 50 F MANCHESTER 1:03:44.5 1:03:26.5 10:13
507 2/13 F60-69 JANE WILSON 62 F KINGSTON 1:04:38.2 1:03:30.0 10:14
508 71/101 M40-49 ROBERT WIECHERT 45 M PORTSMOUTH 1:05:10.0 1:03:32.3 10:14
509 80/105 M30-39 BROOKS JAMES 32 M CHANTILLY 1:03:47.4 1:03:35.0 10:14
510 72/101 M40-49 SHAWN WALMSLEY 47 M STRATHAM 1:05:08.1 1:03:45.0 10:16
511 65/131 F40-49 ADA PIERCE 46 F PORTSMOUTH 1:04:27.9 1:03:45.2 10:16
512 71/135 F20-29 FAITH SUTHERLAND 29 F PORTSMOUTH 1:04:28.0 1:03:45.4 10:16
513 28/89 F50-59 LAURIE WALMSLEY 50 F STRATHAM 1:05:09.1 1:03:46.9 10:16
514 73/101 M40-49 WILLIAM SHUPE 45 M EXETER 1:05:29.5 1:03:51.3 10:17
515 81/105 M30-39 TIMOTHY GALVIN 32 M SOUTH BERWICK 1:05:44.0 1:03:51.9 10:17
516 72/135 F20-29 COURTNEY LEDOUX 27 F MERRIMACK 1:05:33.1 1:03:53.4 10:17
517 5/26 M0-12 LIAM MURPHY 11 M DANVILLE 1:04:52.8 1:04:04.6 10:19
518 6/26 M0-12 ZACHARY BARRETT 12 M GREENLAND 1:04:43.3 1:04:16.9 10:21
519 29/89 F50-59 VICKI PARSHLEY 58 F FARMINGTON 1:04:55.4 1:04:20.3 10:22
520 74/101 M40-49 STRIDER SULLEY 43 M PORTSMOUTH 1:05:22.2 1:04:24.5 10:22
521 35/66 M50-59 AL ORSINI 50 M LYNNFIELD 1:05:22.2 1:04:25.0 10:23
522 84/177 F30-39 KATHRYN NELSON 33 F PORTSMOUTH 1:04:58.1 1:04:25.7 10:23
523 73/135 F20-29 MALLORIE PATTERSON 24 F GREENLAND 1:06:10.5 1:04:26.1 10:23
524 74/135 F20-29 ELISA SEBASTYAN 25 F MANCHESTER 1:06:10.1 1:04:26.4 10:23
525 85/177 F30-39 NOELLE MCKEON 33 F MERRIMACK 1:04:42.1 1:04:26.7 10:23
526 75/135 F20-29 KAYLEIGH DUNN 23 F BOSTON 1:05:08.3 1:04:34.9 10:24
527 86/177 F30-39 JENNIFER SKOGLUND 38 F NEW DURHAM 1:06:14.0 1:04:35.6 10:24
528 76/135 F20-29 ASHLEY KOWALSKI 28 F MILTON MILLS 1:05:36.4 1:04:37.9 10:25
529 30/89 F50-59 SANDI MARONI-BAKE 51 F GREENLAND 1:05:31.3 1:04:39.2 10:25
530 87/177 F30-39 KRISTEN OSBONE 31 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:05:43.0 1:04:39.4 10:25
531 82/105 M30-39 JASON BONENFANT 32 M METHUEN 1:04:41.4 1:04:41.4 10:25
532 88/177 F30-39 JENNIE MACDONALD 31 F CENTER CONWAY 1:06:25.5 1:04:43.9 10:26
533 31/89 F50-59 KAREN DYER 50 F DURHAM 1:05:50.0 1:04:52.4 10:27
534 66/131 F40-49 PAM PROVENCHER 48 F MERRIMACK 1:05:23.2 1:05:01.0 10:28
535 36/66 M50-59 ARTHUR RIDLEY 55 M FARMINGTON 1:06:22.2 1:05:03.4 10:29
536 67/131 F40-49 PATTY KONSTANTOPOULO 49 F RAYMOND 1:05:26.0 1:05:06.1 10:29
537 68/131 F40-49 BRENDA RAINVILLE 48 F FARMINGTON 1:06:32.2 1:05:10.1 10:30
538 69/131 F40-49 AMY DALRYMPLE 49 F BEDFORD 1:05:27.8 1:05:10.3 10:30
539 89/177 F30-39 DAWN ALDOUPOLIS 36 F EXETER 1:06:41.3 1:05:10.6 10:30
540 32/89 F50-59 THERESA GRELLA 52 F AMHERST 1:05:27.7 1:05:11.2 10:30
541 90/177 F30-39 PATRICIA GOETZ 35 F EPPING 1:06:41.1 1:05:11.3 10:30
542 91/177 F30-39 THERESA MORECROFT 31 F ELIOT 1:06:49.3 1:05:11.9 10:30
543 75/101 M40-49 ANTHONY FORMICHELLI 47 M PORTSMOUTH 1:06:42.8 1:05:13.4 10:30
544 10/13 M12-19 TYLER BATES 13 M DANVILLE 1:06:01.7 1:05:13.9 10:30
545 76/101 M40-49 JOHN KILROY 49 M PORTSMOUTH 1:06:48.4 1:05:16.7 10:31
546 77/101 M40-49 SAM OLSON 44 M STRATHAM 1:07:04.0 1:05:19.5 10:31
547 78/101 M40-49 SCOTT BATES 45 M DANVILLE 1:06:08.8 1:05:20.0 10:31
548 92/177 F30-39 JANE BATES 38 F DANVILLE 1:06:08.8 1:05:20.6 10:31
549 93/177 F30-39 DANIELLE BOUTHIETTE 32 F MANCHESTER 1:05:44.1 1:05:21.1 10:32
550 33/89 F50-59 ROBIN STEVENS 50 F NEWMARKET 1:07:27.7 1:05:21.4 10:32
551 79/101 M40-49 STEPHEN WATERMAN 47 M SUNAPEE 1:07:18.5 1:05:30.9 10:33
552 37/66 M50-59 GREG CLARK 53 M NEWMARKET 1:07:45.8 1:05:38.9 10:34
553 38/66 M50-59 JAMES LAPOLLA 51 M ROCHESTER 1:07:14.1 1:05:40.3 10:35
554 34/89 F50-59 JERRIAN HARTMANN 58 F GREENLAND 1:07:27.9 1:05:45.4 10:35
555 94/177 F30-39 KATHERINE LEWIS 35 F ATKINSON 1:06:54.0 1:05:48.0 10:36
556 35/89 F50-59 DEBORAH WYMAN 51 F RAYMOND 1:07:16.0 1:05:49.9 10:36
557 77/135 F20-29 KATIE FRYER 26 F HALIFAX 1:06:40.3 1:05:56.3 10:37
558 70/131 F40-49 STEPHANIE LEVIN 42 F NOTTINGHAM 1:07:18.2 1:05:57.2 10:37
559 78/135 F20-29 ALLISON HOLLINGWORTH 25 F NEWMARKET 1:06:37.0 1:06:04.2 10:38
560 71/131 F40-49 EVA MELANSON 43 F FREMONT 1:07:36.2 1:06:07.7 10:39
561 72/131 F40-49 ERICA LUSSIER 43 F KINGSTON 1:07:25.9 1:06:07.9 10:39
562 80/101 M40-49 JAMES LUSSIER 46 M BRENTWOOD 1:07:25.8 1:06:08.1 10:39
563 81/101 M40-49 JOSEPH AIELLO 44 M HAVERHILL 1:07:29.2 1:06:26.1 10:42
564 79/135 F20-29 LAUREN FRAYNE 28 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:07:05.6 1:06:30.1 10:43
565 80/135 F20-29 KELLENE POULIS 26 F ROCHESTER 1:08:33.5 1:06:38.8 10:44
566 81/135 F20-29 LAUREN MANSKER 23 F DOVER 1:08:33.5 1:06:39.1 10:44
567 95/177 F30-39 BECKY BONENFANT 31 F METHUEN 1:08:32.6 1:06:42.9 10:45
568 82/135 F20-29 CHRISTINE YOUNG 26 F METHUEN 1:08:33.4 1:06:42.9 10:45
569 96/177 F30-39 CHELLIS KIRKLAND 35 F NEWFIELDS 1:07:41.0 1:06:47.8 10:45
570 73/131 F40-49 STEPHANIE MCKEE 47 F ROCHESTER 1:09:04.3 1:07:04.1 10:48
571 52/66 M20-29 JONATHAN MORRILL 27 M EXETER 1:08:49.8 1:07:07.6 10:49
572 97/177 F30-39 CASSIOPEIA TURCOTTE 34 F HAMPTON 1:08:08.9 1:07:20.6 10:51
573 82/101 M40-49 KEVIN WALSH 40 M EPPING 1:08:50.4 1:07:27.3 10:52
574 83/135 F20-29 ASHLEE ESPINOSA 23 F NEWMARKET 1:09:29.8 1:07:41.5 10:54
575 39/66 M50-59 RICHARD CARTER 56 M LONDONDERRY 1:07:59.7 1:07:42.1 10:54
576 74/131 F40-49 KATHLEEN HOLTSHOUSER 49 F LONDONDERRY 1:07:59.7 1:07:42.6 10:54
577 98/177 F30-39 KERRY LYONS 34 F EXETER 1:09:13.6 1:07:44.9 10:55
578 99/177 F30-39 KELLEY CORNER 35 F MADISON 1:07:53.5 1:07:48.2 10:55
579 7/26 M0-12 JOHNNY FORREST 8 M GREENLAND 1:09:19.2 1:07:48.8 10:55
580 100/177 F30-39 AMBER LILYESTROM 32 F DOVER 1:09:57.4 1:07:49.9 10:55
581 83/105 M30-39 BEN LILYESTROM 30 M DOVER 1:09:59.8 1:07:52.0 10:56
582 101/177 F30-39 SHARA KHALSA 36 F DOVER 1:08:30.1 1:07:53.8 10:56
583 53/66 M20-29 PATRICK SLAYTON 20 M DOVER 1:08:47.1 1:07:55.8 10:56
584 84/135 F20-29 KERRY HARRISON 29 F DERRY 1:08:28.4 1:07:56.0 10:56
585 102/177 F30-39 VICTORIA MACKAY 32 F WELLS 1:08:02.1 1:07:59.8 10:57
586 54/66 M20-29 TIMOTHY VINCENT 26 M TILTON 1:09:01.6 1:08:02.8 10:58
587 85/135 F20-29 KRISTIN SWASS 24 F TILTON 1:09:01.6 1:08:03.1 10:58
588 86/135 F20-29 ASHLEY FORCIER 28 F MANCHESTER 1:08:53.0 1:08:08.8 10:59
589 83/101 M40-49 TED SLAYTON 49 M DOVER 1:09:02.8 1:08:11.5 10:59
590 36/89 F50-59 LAURIE RAVENELLE 53 F BARRINGTON 1:09:18.2 1:08:12.6 10:59
591 75/131 F40-49 TRACY DUBOIS 43 F BARRINGTON 1:09:18.3 1:08:12.7 10:59
592 84/101 M40-49 JAMEY BALINT 41 M ALTON 1:08:55.9 1:08:22.0 11:01
593 84/105 M30-39 MICHAEL BRINKMAN 39 M ROCHESTER 1:08:55.8 1:08:22.4 11:01
594 85/105 M30-39 KEVIN HURST 35 M PORTSMOUTH 1:09:12.8 1:08:25.0 11:01
595 87/135 F20-29 SHERIDEN BENOIT 21 F STRATHAM 1:09:04.7 1:08:26.0 11:01
596 76/131 F40-49 CINDY PICKERING 49 F BELMONT 1:08:49.5 1:08:28.7 11:02
597 88/135 F20-29 LAURYN BIGELOW 26 F PORTSMOUTH 1:09:12.1 1:08:32.0 11:02
598 77/131 F40-49 CAROL RZASA 43 F DERRY 1:09:14.7 1:08:33.2 11:02
599 37/89 F50-59 BEVERLY WHITEHOUSE 53 F EXETER 1:09:28.9 1:08:36.8 11:03
600 7/14 M60-69 JAMES THERRIEN 66 M HAMPTON 1:10:46.1 1:08:40.1 11:04
601 8/26 M0-12 JACOB LYCZAK 10 M BARRINGTON 1:08:46.8 1:08:45.1 11:04
602 38/89 F50-59 MOLLY DENNETT 52 F ELIOT 1:09:17.4 1:08:46.7 11:05
603 103/177 F30-39 JESSICA GIONET 39 F DOVER 1:10:24.8 1:08:51.1 11:05
604 40/66 M50-59 MATTHEW MEZQUITA 51 M DANVILLE 1:09:53.1 1:08:56.9 11:06
605 104/177 F30-39 STACY TARAZEWICH 39 F STRATHAM 1:09:53.6 1:08:57.4 11:06
606 55/66 M20-29 MICHAEL VALENTI 27 M MANCHESTER 1:09:36.4 1:09:03.6 11:07
607 41/66 M50-59 RICHARD VALENTI 58 M MANCHESTER 1:09:36.7 1:09:04.5 11:07
608 105/177 F30-39 JENNIFER GANLEY 32 F MERRIMACK 1:09:28.9 1:09:07.4 11:08
609 106/177 F30-39 TANYA MACLEAN 38 F EPPING 1:10:27.8 1:09:08.4 11:08
610 78/131 F40-49 DONNA BLAIS 49 F CANDIA 1:10:52.6 1:09:13.4 11:09
611 107/177 F30-39 ESTHER OLSON-MURPHY 34 F EXETER 1:10:22.3 1:09:16.8 11:09
612 86/105 M30-39 BILL MURPHY 33 M EXETER 1:10:22.5 1:09:16.8 11:09
613 56/66 M20-29 NICHOLAS HEON 21 M NORTHWOOD 1:10:11.2 1:09:18.2 11:10
614 39/89 F50-59 TINA GUERIN 54 F DERRY 1:10:36.7 1:09:27.1 11:11
615 79/131 F40-49 JACKIE HARRIS 46 F DERRY 1:10:37.0 1:09:27.4 11:11
616 87/105 M30-39 PAUL HARRISON 30 M DERRY 1:10:02.0 1:09:30.8 11:12
617 89/135 F20-29 AMANDA MORRILL 26 F EXETER 1:12:05.7 1:09:52.3 11:15
618 40/89 F50-59 KATHLEEN BELTRAMI 54 F PITTSFIELD 1:11:34.5 1:09:56.0 11:16
619 90/135 F20-29 TIFFANY MAHER 25 F GOFFSTOWN 1:10:40.7 1:10:00.8 11:17
620 80/131 F40-49 WENDY CHRISTIANSEN 49 F EAST KINGSTON 1:11:37.2 1:10:01.1 11:17
621 41/89 F50-59 KATHLEEN MAHER 50 F GREENLAND 1:10:41.2 1:10:01.1 11:17
622 81/131 F40-49 HOPE PERREAULT 44 F EAST KINGSTON 1:11:37.4 1:10:02.4 11:17
623 108/177 F30-39 DONNA DAMON 39 F EPSOM 1:11:18.3 1:10:07.9 11:18
624 85/101 M40-49 TED COLE 41 M STRATHAM 1:11:09.0 1:10:15.0 11:19
625 109/177 F30-39 AMY MATTHEWS 35 F GREENLAND 1:12:01.3 1:10:25.9 11:21
626 110/177 F30-39 SARAH JARVIS 30 F PORTSMOUTH 1:11:36.2 1:10:30.8 11:21
627 91/135 F20-29 REBECCA JARVIS 28 F PORTSMOUTH 1:11:36.2 1:10:31.2 11:21
628 42/89 F50-59 YVONNE HOYT 54 F MADISON 1:12:13.4 1:10:31.5 11:21
629 111/177 F30-39 ANNE KADLEC 39 F AUBURN 1:11:47.4 1:10:33.4 11:22
630 82/131 F40-49 JANETH SIMARD 49 F NEWBURYPORT 1:11:39.4 1:10:41.1 11:23
631 92/135 F20-29 JENNA COTE 27 F STRATHAM 1:11:31.1 1:10:43.7 11:23
632 112/177 F30-39 STACIE MARSTON 32 F FREMONT 1:11:07.2 1:10:51.5 11:25
633 9/26 M0-12 BRYCE STURTEVANT 11 M GREENLAND 1:12:24.3 1:10:58.6 11:26
634 88/105 M30-39 SAUL DAVIDSON 39 M ROCHESTER 1:11:38.7 1:11:02.7 11:26
635 113/177 F30-39 RACHEL CASTELLEZ 30 F ROCHESTER 1:11:39.5 1:11:03.0 11:27
636 114/177 F30-39 ERIN WOODBURY 34 F DOVER 1:12:43.5 1:11:03.7 11:27
637 93/135 F20-29 CAITLIN MCGANN 21 F STRAFFORD 1:12:43.5 1:11:03.7 11:27
638 89/105 M30-39 MATT GREENE 35 M NORTH HAMPTON 1:11:36.8 1:11:09.0 11:28
639 86/101 M40-49 RICHARD NEWMAN 43 M EPPING NH 1:12:55.8 1:11:14.3 11:28
640 115/177 F30-39 ERIN STORACE 35 F LEE 1:12:55.8 1:11:14.8 11:28
641 42/66 M50-59 JAMIE SULLIVAN 50 M HAMPTON 1:12:03.5 1:11:17.0 11:29
642 43/89 F50-59 CATHY SULLIVAN 50 F HAMPTON 1:12:03.2 1:11:17.0 11:29
643 94/135 F20-29 KATELYN HARRIS 20 F HENNIKER 1:12:43.0 1:11:18.3 11:29
644 116/177 F30-39 CAREY WALKER 34 F SEABROOK 1:12:08.2 1:11:18.5 11:29
645 10/26 M0-12 JAMES GILLIS 11 M GREENLAND 1:12:24.4 1:11:19.2 11:29
646 95/135 F20-29 KRISTI HOLDEN 29 F LAWRENCE 1:13:17.9 1:11:31.2 11:31
647 117/177 F30-39 TRACY BURGESS 37 F TEWKSBURY 1:13:18.0 1:11:31.7 11:31
648 83/131 F40-49 CHERYL JESSIE 45 F BENNINGTON 1:12:23.9 1:11:34.9 11:32
649 96/135 F20-29 JULIA HARRIS 29 F AMESBURY 1:13:03.2 1:11:38.1 11:32
650 3/13 F60-69 LAURA MYRON 65 F PORTSMOUTH 1:13:18.9 1:11:44.6 11:33
651 118/177 F30-39 MANDY HUSSEY 36 F ROCHESTER 1:13:07.2 1:11:48.0 11:34
652 44/89 F50-59 PAMELA STRONG 53 F STRATHAM 1:13:58.8 1:11:56.8 11:35
653 43/66 M50-59 DOUGLAS SIMMONS 58 M STRATHAM 1:14:03.0 1:12:00.7 11:36
654 119/177 F30-39 STACIE MCELYEA 31 F NEWMARKET 1:13:04.6 1:12:01.1 11:36
655 57/66 M20-29 DAN FUGLESTAD 24 M NEWMARKET 1:13:48.1 1:12:01.4 11:36
656 97/135 F20-29 KRISTEN GAWRYS 24 F NEWMARKET 1:13:48.3 1:12:01.8 11:36
657 4/6 F12-19 REAGAN JORDAN 13 F NEWMARKET 1:13:57.5 1:12:19.5 11:39
658 120/177 F30-39 SARAH WELCH 37 F NOTTINGHAM 1:12:48.6 1:12:27.3 11:40
659 84/131 F40-49 STEPHANIE SWAIN 43 F BEDFORD 1:12:48.3 1:12:27.7 11:40
660 58/66 M20-29 JONATHAN MADDEN 25 M DOVER 1:13:19.0 1:12:37.0 11:42
661 121/177 F30-39 JENNIFER PARE 32 F KENNEBUNK 1:14:13.3 1:12:41.6 11:42
662 87/101 M40-49 CHRISTOPHER PARE 40 M KENNEBUNK 1:14:13.3 1:12:42.0 11:42
663 98/135 F20-29 CAROL RASH 29 F HAVERHILL 1:12:54.1 1:12:51.9 11:44
664 45/89 F50-59 BRENDA FRITZ 54 F NO. HAMPTON 1:14:35.8 1:12:53.2 11:44
665 90/105 M30-39 MICHAEL CAVERLY 33 M ALTON 1:13:04.3 1:12:59.2 11:45
666 122/177 F30-39 JENNIFER METHOT 36 F MILFORD 1:13:17.4 1:13:01.3 11:46
667 99/135 F20-29 JESSICA WALLEY 27 F NASHUA 1:13:03.4 1:13:03.4 11:46
668 85/131 F40-49 FRANCESCA MAFFEI-LAZEV 45 F STRATHAM 1:14:45.4 1:13:19.8 11:49
669 86/131 F40-49 TERRI FOURNIER 48 F MILFORD 1:13:39.4 1:13:20.6 11:49
670 87/131 F40-49 SUSAN LOVELAND 47 F GREENLAND 1:14:53.0 1:13:23.3 11:49
671 100/135 F20-29 MEG MALONEY 22 F YARMOUTHPORT 1:14:09.2 1:13:28.4 11:50
672 59/66 M20-29 NATHAN RAINVILLE 25 M FARMINGTON 1:14:57.9 1:13:35.8 11:51
673 11/26 M0-12 TYLER BUTTS 10 M LEE 1:15:27.2 1:13:43.2 11:52
674 88/101 M40-49 JEFF BUTTS 42 M LEE 1:15:27.2 1:13:44.5 11:53
675 101/135 F20-29 MELISSA PIKE 26 F GOFFSTOWN 1:15:12.0 1:13:53.1 11:54
676 123/177 F30-39 HEATHER FUNICELLA 30 F EXETER 1:14:40.6 1:14:08.4 11:56
677 88/131 F40-49 LAURA BAILEY 49 F LYMAN 1:15:49.0 1:14:23.1 11:59
678 91/105 M30-39 MICHAEL LYCZAK 39 M BARRINGTON 1:15:35.7 1:14:51.5 12:03
679 124/177 F30-39 ABBEY SLOPER 30 F WEARE 1:15:59.9 1:14:53.3 12:04
680 125/177 F30-39 KEELY NOYES 39 F NEW BOSTON 1:16:00.0 1:14:53.6 12:04
681 89/101 M40-49 ANTHONY ANDRONACO 49 M HAMPTON 1:15:29.9 1:15:00.7 12:05
682 102/135 F20-29 SAMANTHA RICHARD 21 F EPPING 1:16:37.2 1:15:10.0 12:06
683 103/135 F20-29 SAMANTHA HORTON 22 F EPPING 1:16:37.4 1:15:11.1 12:06
684 90/101 M40-49 MARK BOSTON 43 M ROCHESTER 1:15:57.3 1:15:16.5 12:07
685 91/101 M40-49 MICHAEL BARRETT 46 M GREENLAND 1:17:16.5 1:15:17.5 12:08
686 89/131 F40-49 MICHELLE COOPER 42 F STRATHAM 1:17:10.2 1:15:23.5 12:08
687 126/177 F30-39 JILL CRAWFORD 32 F AMHERST 1:16:42.7 1:15:25.2 12:09
688 12/26 M0-12 BRADY SMITH 7 M STRATHAM 1:17:00.9 1:15:30.1 12:10
689 8/14 M60-69 MICHAEL KENNARD 63 M NOTTINGHAM 1:17:06.1 1:15:31.2 12:10
690 92/105 M30-39 DREW SMITH 35 M STRATHAM 1:17:03.1 1:15:32.3 12:10
691 127/177 F30-39 ERIKA COOMBS 38 F GREENLAND 1:17:24.6 1:15:36.9 12:11
692 90/131 F40-49 HEIDI BARRETT 47 F GREENLAND 1:17:16.5 1:15:57.8 12:14
693 128/177 F30-39 AMANDA ARNEIL 35 F RAYMOND 1:17:05.0 1:16:00.4 12:14
694 46/89 F50-59 MEG MORAN 58 F SOUTH WINDSON 1:16:09.1 1:16:05.6 12:15
695 91/131 F40-49 AMY HAGAN 44 F GREENLAND 1:17:26.1 1:16:07.5 12:16
696 92/131 F40-49 ERIN BAKKOM 40 F PORTSMOUTH 1:17:38.3 1:16:13.5 12:17
697 44/66 M50-59 STEVE CALLAHAN 57 M NASHUA 1:16:51.1 1:16:15.2 12:17
698 3/8 F0-12 ERIN FORREST 11 F GREENLAND 1:17:47.5 1:16:17.9 12:17
699 92/101 M40-49 KEVIN FORREST 48 M GREENLAND 1:17:47.5 1:16:18.3 12:17
700 129/177 F30-39 DEBRA RIEGEL 32 F WELLS 1:17:40.4 1:16:30.1 12:19
701 47/89 F50-59 PATRICIA KOWALSKI 51 F MILTON MILLS 1:17:31.6 1:16:32.5 12:20
702 104/135 F20-29 AMANDA LARIVEE 29 F EXETER 1:17:40.6 1:16:40.3 12:21
703 130/177 F30-39 MELANIE MARINELLO 34 F BEVERLY 1:17:46.1 1:16:45.8 12:22
704 131/177 F30-39 CHRISTINE JORDAN 39 F NEWMARKET 1:18:32.0 1:16:55.2 12:23
705 132/177 F30-39 CRYSTAL ST HILAIRE 33 F SALEM 1:18:16.5 1:17:03.0 12:24
706 13/26 M0-12 CONNOR ST HILAIRE 7 M SALEM 1:18:16.2 1:17:03.4 12:25
707 93/105 M30-39 MICHAEL ST HILAIRE 35 M SALEM 1:18:17.0 1:17:03.9 12:25
708 94/105 M30-39 DANIEL DAWE 30 M LONDONDERRY 1:17:36.3 1:17:05.4 12:25
709 133/177 F30-39 AMANDA JIMENEZ 30 F LONDONDERRY 1:17:36.5 1:17:05.5 12:25
710 105/135 F20-29 JENNIFER COUSINS 25 F SEABROOK 1:19:09.0 1:17:08.1 12:25
711 134/177 F30-39 ELAINE MORAN 32 F NEWMARKET 1:17:52.6 1:17:24.1 12:28
712 93/131 F40-49 JENNIFER WEEDEN 40 F NOTTINGHAM 1:17:53.2 1:17:24.2 12:28
713 135/177 F30-39 AMANDA CONNOLLY 34 F MANCHESTER 1:17:58.9 1:17:39.6 12:30
714 136/177 F30-39 RACHEL STEVENS 35 F DOVER 1:19:11.3 1:18:05.0 12:34
715 94/131 F40-49 AMY FINLEY 40 F MANCHESTER 1:18:25.0 1:18:05.6 12:35
716 48/89 F50-59 MARIA MANNING 53 F WILMINGTON 1:20:19.8 1:18:35.6 12:39
717 45/66 M50-59 BUTCH WHITEHOUSE 50 M BRENTWOOD 1:20:52.4 1:18:39.4 12:40
718 137/177 F30-39 MEGHAN BROWER 33 F STRATHAM 1:19:38.4 1:18:40.0 12:40
719 106/135 F20-29 SARAH MOSONYI 25 F SANDOWN 1:19:07.2 1:18:42.0 12:40
720 4/13 F60-69 BEVERLY CARTER 60 F LEBANON 1:19:50.4 1:19:06.4 12:44
721 49/89 F50-59 SHERRI VANDENBUSSCHE 51 F DOVER 1:19:50.2 1:19:06.4 12:44
722 93/101 M40-49 STERLING E MCKAY III 48 M STRATHAM 1:21:07.9 1:19:10.2 12:45
723 95/131 F40-49 DIONNE C MCKAY 43 F STRATHAM 1:21:07.6 1:19:12.2 12:45
724 138/177 F30-39 BETH ADAMS 36 F WALTHAM 1:20:05.3 1:19:33.4 12:49
725 107/135 F20-29 TAMI PABON-DIAZ 28 F STRATHAM 1:21:31.7 1:19:42.7 12:50
726 139/177 F30-39 TINA GAMESTER 34 F NEWMARKET 1:21:31.8 1:19:43.2 12:50
727 50/89 F50-59 CATHERINE PALMER 51 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:21:49.0 1:20:02.9 12:53
728 140/177 F30-39 CARRIE SNYDER 36 F EPPING 1:22:01.2 1:20:44.1 13:00
729 141/177 F30-39 TIFFANY SNYDER 36 F EPPING 1:22:01.1 1:20:44.2 13:00
730 96/131 F40-49 AMY LOCKE 40 F BERWICK 1:21:46.1 1:20:50.0 13:01
731 46/66 M50-59 MICHAEL KOWALSKI 51 M MILTON MILLS 1:21:59.4 1:21:00.1 13:03
732 142/177 F30-39 MICHELLE WILDES 36 F GREENLAND 1:21:43.9 1:21:06.1 13:04
733 108/135 F20-29 KATIE KELLER 25 F EXETER 1:22:43.3 1:21:16.3 13:05
734 47/66 M50-59 GARY HOMIAK 53 M BARRINGTON 1:22:45.5 1:21:36.6 13:09
735 51/89 F50-59 JANET HOMIAK 53 F BARRINGTON 1:22:45.7 1:21:36.8 13:09
736 52/89 F50-59 ROBERTA PATTERSON 57 F GREENLAND 1:23:46.9 1:22:00.1 13:12
737 5/6 F12-19 ARIANNA COLETTI 14 F DANVILLE 1:23:03.9 1:22:16.3 13:15
738 97/131 F40-49 JENNIFER FOLEY 41 F NEWMARKET 1:23:39.0 1:22:35.5 13:18
739 53/89 F50-59 JILL PEPELIS 56 F WEARE 1:23:57.9 1:22:58.2 13:22
740 143/177 F30-39 ANDREA PEACH 36 F CANDIA 1:23:26.7 1:23:06.2 13:23
741 109/135 F20-29 KRYSTEN LEBEL 24 F PORTSMOUTH 1:24:55.3 1:23:19.8 13:25
742 54/89 F50-59 JULIE SMITH 55 F STRATHAM 1:24:38.3 1:23:34.0 13:27
743 144/177 F30-39 DANIELLE LYCZAK 37 F BARRINGTON 1:24:30.1 1:23:46.4 13:29
744 14/26 M0-12 WYATT LYCZAK 7 M BARRINGTON 1:24:30.0 1:23:46.9 13:29
745 4/8 F0-12 SERENA GEROME 10 F GREENLAND 1:24:37.2 1:24:03.2 13:32
746 55/89 F50-59 KATHLEEN CASPERSON 55 F PORSTMOUTH 1:24:38.7 1:24:13.9 13:34
747 110/135 F20-29 KATHERINE NEILSON 27 F EAST LYME 1:25:07.1 1:24:27.6 13:36
748 145/177 F30-39 SARAH NEILSON 32 F PORTSMOUTH 1:25:10.0 1:24:30.2 13:36
749 56/89 F50-59 MAUREEN ROY 54 F MANCHESTER 1:26:07.9 1:24:31.3 13:37
750 9/14 M60-69 JOHN RAFFAELLY 60 M NORTHFIELD 1:25:06.8 1:24:39.7 13:38
751 57/89 F50-59 MARY MACFADZEN 55 F NORTHWOOD 1:25:34.4 1:24:42.2 13:38
752 58/89 F50-59 CHRISTINE RAFFAELLY 56 F NORTHFIELD 1:25:09.7 1:24:42.3 13:38
753 59/89 F50-59 CHRISTINE TILDEN 53 F GREENLAND 1:25:30.5 1:24:46.9 13:39
754 48/66 M50-59 KEVIN MALONEY 55 M CENTERVILLE 1:25:58.6 1:25:18.4 13:44
755 10/14 M60-69 EDWARD GILDAE 63 M BREWSTER 1:25:58.5 1:25:18.9 13:44
756 60/89 F50-59 ANGELA BUTTON 53 F GREENLAND 1:26:05.8 1:25:22.3 13:45
757 111/135 F20-29 MEGHAN MCCLARE 29 F EATON 1:27:08.7 1:25:25.0 13:45
758 146/177 F30-39 HOLLY MALASKY 35 F NEWMARKET 1:27:08.9 1:25:25.0 13:45
759 112/135 F20-29 JENNIFER STAFFORD 28 F LEE 1:26:28.6 1:25:25.9 13:45
760 95/105 M30-39 JOHN NICKERSON 33 M ROCHESTER 1:26:28.4 1:25:26.2 13:45
761 11/13 M12-19 JOSHUA BARRETT 17 M GREENLAND 1:27:44.4 1:25:47.1 13:49
762 147/177 F30-39 KYLEE OCLAIR 31 F FARMINGTON 1:27:32.9 1:26:19.9 13:54
763 61/89 F50-59 SARA CASTELLEZ 54 F ELIOT 1:27:38.0 1:26:25.7 13:55
764 62/89 F50-59 APRIL MORRILL 50 F AMESBURY 1:27:52.8 1:26:26.6 13:55
765 63/89 F50-59 CAROL HAUSER 56 F BEDFORD 1:27:08.5 1:26:53.3 13:59
766 148/177 F30-39 JENNIFER CHICK 32 F PORTSMOUTH 1:28:04.4 1:27:23.1 14:04
767 149/177 F30-39 JEN WILSON 31 F STRATHAM 1:29:14.2 1:27:33.6 14:06
768 49/66 M50-59 DAVID SALZER 54 M ROCHESTER 1:29:47.9 1:27:46.0 14:08
769 15/26 M0-12 JAYDEN TOWLE 12 M EPPING 1:29:04.3 1:27:48.7 14:08
770 5/8 F0-12 ISABELLA SNYDER 12 F EPPING 1:29:04.4 1:27:52.7 14:09
771 64/89 F50-59 JANE SLAYTON 56 F ANDOVER 1:28:48.9 1:27:54.6 14:09
772 94/101 M40-49 JEFFREY WHITE 42 M CONCORD 1:29:18.6 1:28:06.7 14:11
773 95/101 M40-49 JASON WIRTH 43 M MADBURY 1:29:18.7 1:28:06.9 14:11
774 50/66 M50-59 WAYNE CIPULLO 59 M NORTH HAMPTON 1:29:24.6 1:28:39.8 14:17
775 98/131 F40-49 JULIE CIPULLO 47 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:29:24.6 1:28:40.3 14:17
776 51/66 M50-59 CHIP HOULE 56 M DOVER 1:29:45.2 1:28:45.7 14:18
777 65/89 F50-59 SHARON HOULE 55 F DOVER 1:29:44.9 1:28:45.8 14:18
778 150/177 F30-39 CHERYL THIBODEAU 33 F ROCHESTER 1:30:24.7 1:28:48.9 14:18
779 151/177 F30-39 KELLY BEDARD 30 F NASHUA 1:29:27.5 1:29:05.5 14:21
780 96/105 M30-39 RICHARD HOLCROFT 33 M MERRIMAC 1:29:18.0 1:29:18.0 14:23
781 113/135 F20-29 LINDSEY DEPORTER 24 F CONCORD 1:31:39.7 1:29:43.1 14:27
782 99/131 F40-49 JENNY MURPHY 44 F LEBONON 1:30:51.5 1:29:48.6 14:28
783 100/131 F40-49 MELISSA POLIQUIN 46 F PORTSMOUTH 1:30:51.6 1:29:49.1 14:28
784 152/177 F30-39 MIJA VRANJES 30 F SOMERSWORTH 1:30:36.4 1:29:54.7 14:29
785 66/89 F50-59 KAREN GEROME 50 F GREENLAND 1:30:29.7 1:29:55.8 14:29
786 52/66 M50-59 STEVE PETERSON 55 M WOLFEBORO 1:31:50.6 1:30:04.7 14:30
787 153/177 F30-39 SHANNON TITCOMB 36 F SEABROOK 1:31:10.6 1:30:33.1 14:35
788 101/131 F40-49 SHERRY HOEFLICH 43 F SEABROOK 1:31:11.9 1:30:34.4 14:35
789 154/177 F30-39 STEPHANIE CHICK 30 F PORTSMOUTH 1:31:43.1 1:31:00.8 14:39
790 67/89 F50-59 JACQUELINE MAURICE 59 F EXETER 1:32:29.4 1:31:01.3 14:39
791 68/89 F50-59 DIANE SAMPSON 58 F EXETER 1:32:29.4 1:31:02.2 14:40
792 5/13 F60-69 MARCIA SCHALLEHN 67 F GREENLAND 1:32:18.3 1:31:06.1 14:40
793 102/131 F40-49 KATIE FISHER 48 F GREENLAND 1:32:17.9 1:31:06.9 14:40
794 11/14 M60-69 DONALD SATH GROW 63 M CTR OSSIPEE 1:32:21.8 1:31:11.3 14:41
795 155/177 F30-39 MALLORY ROCCA 30 F NASHUA 1:32:00.8 1:31:13.8 14:41
796 6/13 F60-69 TERRY LEE HARRINGTON 63 F SALISBURY 1:33:18.3 1:31:18.3 14:42
797 97/105 M30-39 MIKE WILSON 38 M NEWFIELDS 1:32:57.9 1:31:21.5 14:43
798 12/14 M60-69 KEN MAURICE 60 M EXETER 1:32:49.9 1:31:21.8 14:43
799 114/135 F20-29 HAYLEY LANGMAID 28 F PORTSMOUTH 1:32:23.0 1:31:56.5 14:48
800 156/177 F30-39 JESSICA PERKINS 31 F RAYMOND 1:32:23.2 1:31:56.6 14:48
801 53/66 M50-59 MARK CHAISSON 54 M KINGSTON 1:32:34.7 1:32:04.7 14:50
802 103/131 F40-49 SAMANTHA WIBEL 45 F NEWMARKET 1:35:12.8 1:34:04.3 15:09
803 98/105 M30-39 NICHOLAS HILTON 30 M YORK 1:35:40.3 1:34:16.0 15:11
804 115/135 F20-29 JENNIFER HILTON 26 F YORK 1:35:40.5 1:34:16.4 15:11
805 157/177 F30-39 KERRI BOUCHER 33 F AMHERST 1:35:07.2 1:34:19.9 15:11
806 104/131 F40-49 LORI GWILT 49 F HAVERHILL 1:35:37.8 1:34:22.1 15:12
807 105/131 F40-49 DAWN NELSON 46 F NORTH HAVERHILL 1:35:37.9 1:34:22.5 15:12
808 158/177 F30-39 HILLARY HUGHES 39 F SOUTH BERWICK 1:35:12.7 1:34:25.6 15:12
809 159/177 F30-39 JESSICA JORDAN 37 F KITTERY 1:35:12.8 1:34:26.2 15:12
810 116/135 F20-29 BRITTA OSBERG 24 F GREENLAND 1:35:57.6 1:34:30.9 15:13
811 60/66 M20-29 TRAVIS BEST 29 M HAMPTON FALLS 1:35:57.2 1:34:31.6 15:13
812 69/89 F50-59 JULIE RHUDA 54 F NEWMARKET 1:35:33.4 1:34:32.0 15:13
813 70/89 F50-59 RUTH LANG 56 F EXETER 1:35:34.2 1:34:33.0 15:13
814 106/131 F40-49 ERIN MORSE 49 F NEWMARKET 1:35:22.2 1:34:40.9 15:15
815 71/89 F50-59 LAURA DONOVAN 56 F KITTERY 1:36:49.1 1:34:44.7 15:15
816 6/8 F0-12 AVA MONTALBANO 11 F EPPING 1:36:13.7 1:34:59.0 15:18
817 54/66 M50-59 DENNIS MALONEY 54 M TUCKAHOE 1:36:12.5 1:35:32.7 15:23
818 96/101 M40-49 TIM MALONEY 43 M AURORA 1:36:12.4 1:35:33.2 15:23
819 72/89 F50-59 KATHRYN HURLEY 53 F TUCKAHOE 1:36:12.8 1:35:33.3 15:23
820 160/177 F30-39 JESSICA MALONEY 37 F AURORA 1:36:12.8 1:35:34.0 15:23
821 61/66 M20-29 CHRIS FREDDETTE 25 M STRAFFORD 1:36:00.2 1:35:34.8 15:23
822 62/66 M20-29 DUANE MARSH 22 M STRAFFORD 1:36:05.8 1:35:40.4 15:24
823 6/6 F12-19 KATIE CILLEY 17 F STRAFFORD 1:36:07.3 1:35:42.7 15:25
824 117/135 F20-29 NICOLE LEFEBVRE 26 F STRAFFORD 1:36:07.1 1:35:42.9 15:25
825 107/131 F40-49 KIM BICKFORD 47 F STRAFFORD 1:36:11.2 1:35:46.6 15:25
826 7/8 F0-12 MADDIE WADE 9 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:37:31.0 1:35:55.3 15:27
827 12/13 M12-19 RENO LAPANNE 17 M STRAFFORD 1:35:59.3 1:35:59.3 15:27
828 73/89 F50-59 LYNNE RAIZES 58 F GREENLAND 1:37:23.9 1:36:03.6 15:28
829 13/14 M60-69 SID GIRARDIN 65 M WAKEFIELD 1:37:24.2 1:36:03.9 15:28
830 74/89 F50-59 MARTHA BISSELL 56 F NOTTINGHAM 1:37:13.0 1:36:04.9 15:28
831 108/131 F40-49 TABITHA WADE 43 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:37:55.7 1:36:19.6 15:31
832 161/177 F30-39 KATELYN MCGRAIL 33 F NEWFIELDS 1:37:55.9 1:36:19.8 15:31
833 118/135 F20-29 BETHANY ROUN 24 F MANCHESTER 1:38:52.9 1:37:06.4 15:38
834 55/66 M50-59 TODD DICKENS 50 M EXETER 1:38:22.9 1:37:07.1 15:38
835 162/177 F30-39 NANCY DIETENHOFER 36 F SEABROOK 1:38:52.7 1:37:19.1 15:40
836 56/66 M50-59 ED SAVINA 50 M NORTH HAMPTON 1:39:28.1 1:37:32.2 15:42
837 8/8 F0-12 KIRSTEN PERKINS 12 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:39:29.9 1:37:39.2 15:43
838 163/177 F30-39 COLLEEN URASKEVICH 30 F ROCHESTER 1:38:31.7 1:37:40.2 15:44
839 57/66 M50-59 ROBERT DUCHARME 54 M SOMERSWORTH 1:38:31.8 1:37:41.0 15:44
840 164/177 F30-39 RACHEL BLONIGEN 30 F EPPING 1:39:25.8 1:37:44.6 15:44
841 109/131 F40-49 VICTORIA CATANO 45 F MANCHESTER 1:39:25.9 1:37:45.0 15:44
842 75/89 F50-59 BRENDA BLONIGEN 55 F NEWINGTON 1:39:25.8 1:37:45.2 15:44
843 76/89 F50-59 KAREN COLLINS 58 F DOVER 1:39:39.6 1:37:56.9 15:46
844 119/135 F20-29 JAMIE DUQUETTE 28 F RYE 1:39:40.3 1:37:57.3 15:46
845 77/89 F50-59 SUSAN LIBERTY 52 F SOUTH BERWICK 1:39:41.3 1:37:58.7 15:47
846 110/131 F40-49 LISA GILLIS 43 F GREENLAND 1:39:40.8 1:37:59.0 15:47
847 58/66 M50-59 BRUCE PREISNER 52 M HAMPTON 1:39:08.6 1:38:21.4 15:50
848 78/89 F50-59 MAUREEN HENDERSON 55 F HAMPTON 1:39:08.9 1:38:22.3 15:50
849 79/89 F50-59 BETTY PREISNER 56 F HAMPTON 1:39:09.1 1:38:23.7 15:51
850 97/101 M40-49 CHUCK LAMIE 48 M HAMPTON 1:40:00.1 1:38:33.1 15:52
851 165/177 F30-39 MICHELLE PERKINS 39 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:41:35.2 1:39:41.8 16:03
852 166/177 F30-39 JESSICA GRENIER 36 F EXETER 1:41:36.9 1:40:05.8 16:07
853 111/131 F40-49 REBECCA WOODS 45 F BRENTWOOD 1:41:35.7 1:40:06.0 16:07
854 112/131 F40-49 PAMELA MCELROY 44 F BRENTWOOD 1:41:37.2 1:40:07.5 16:07
855 120/135 F20-29 TONYA BARON 27 F EPPING 1:42:15.4 1:40:15.5 16:09
856 80/89 F50-59 ANNE BERRY 51 F BERWICK 1:42:15.1 1:40:15.6 16:09
857 113/131 F40-49 LISA DEVITA 48 F BERWICK 1:42:14.8 1:40:15.9 16:09
858 114/131 F40-49 SHARI WETZEL 45 F DOVER 1:42:14.5 1:40:17.6 16:09
859 81/89 F50-59 SARAH STEVENS 54 F BRENTWOOD 1:42:07.9 1:40:18.3 16:09
860 167/177 F30-39 MARYKATE ALLAN 39 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:42:08.1 1:40:18.8 16:09
861 63/66 M20-29 MICHAEL MALONEY 24 M DOVER 1:42:21.5 1:40:21.5 16:10
862 115/131 F40-49 DANIELLE WHEELER 46 F VALRICO 1:42:21.6 1:40:24.9 16:10
863 116/131 F40-49 SUZIE BAUMGARDNER 43 F BARRINGTON 1:42:15.3 1:40:25.3 16:10
864 1/1 M70+ GEORGE DORAN 76 M STRATHAM 1:41:10.5 1:40:27.4 16:11
865 121/135 F20-29 LISA CALLAHAN 22 F NASHUA 1:41:28.0 1:40:28.5 16:11
866 98/101 M40-49 BRIAN MELHORN 46 M KITTERY POINT 1:42:21.8 1:40:29.2 16:11
867 122/135 F20-29 STACY CALLAHAN 28 F AMHERST 1:41:28.4 1:40:29.9 16:11
868 117/131 F40-49 HOLLY SIERING 41 F DOVER 1:42:15.8 1:40:30.3 16:11
869 82/89 F50-59 JAN CALLAHAN 56 F NASHUA 1:41:28.0 1:40:30.7 16:11
870 118/131 F40-49 ADRIANE WALLACE 44 F HAMPTON 1:41:19.0 1:40:52.8 16:15
871 123/135 F20-29 ALANNA POULIS 21 F ROCHESTER 1:42:55.2 1:40:53.5 16:15
872 83/89 F50-59 KATHLEEN POULIS 53 F ROCHESTER 1:43:00.1 1:40:58.0 16:15
873 7/13 F60-69 PATRICIA CALLAHAN 64 F YORK BEACH 1:42:05.0 1:41:03.8 16:16
874 8/13 F60-69 SHEILA CALLAHAN 64 F YORK BEACH 1:42:04.7 1:41:04.3 16:16
875 99/101 M40-49 GREG BAVIS 44 M GILFORD 1:42:29.6 1:41:05.8 16:17
876 84/89 F50-59 JENNIFER MCKENNA 50 F GILFORD 1:42:29.7 1:41:06.8 16:17
877 59/66 M50-59 TOM DRONSFIELD 50 M BARRINGTON 1:42:16.7 1:41:24.2 16:20
878 85/89 F50-59 LAUREEN MAGEE 50 F EXETER 1:43:23.7 1:41:25.6 16:20
879 60/66 M50-59 TIMOTHY HUSSEY 57 M EXETER 1:43:24.3 1:41:26.5 16:20
880 61/66 M50-59 RICK SOUSA 59 M STRATHAM 1:43:13.1 1:42:04.7 16:26
881 62/66 M50-59 M P CASHMAN 53 M STRATHAM 1:43:19.7 1:42:10.3 16:27
882 86/89 F50-59 JULIE CASHMAN 52 F STRATHAM 1:43:17.0 1:42:11.9 16:27
883 124/135 F20-29 AMBER GORTON 25 F DOVER 1:42:15.6 1:42:15.6 16:28
884 168/177 F30-39 BRENDA KIBERD 36 F ROCHESTER 1:44:16.3 1:42:23.5 16:29
885 169/177 F30-39 STEPHANIE BLAISDELL 39 F ROCHESTER 1:44:16.0 1:42:25.1 16:29
886 16/26 M0-12 MIKHAIL OZOLS 9 M EPPING 1:44:40.3 1:42:29.6 16:30
887 63/66 M50-59 DAVID HOLLINGWORTH 57 M HAMPTON 1:44:24.2 1:42:35.8 16:31
888 170/177 F30-39 CRYSTAL ELKINS 39 F HAMPTON 1:44:24.1 1:42:35.9 16:31
889 87/89 F50-59 DIANE HOLLINGWORTH 59 F HAMPTON 1:44:24.6 1:42:36.1 16:31
890 119/131 F40-49 ERICA NEWMAN 42 F EPPING 1:43:59.7 1:42:37.0 16:31
891 171/177 F30-39 RHONDA TOWLE 37 F EPPING 1:43:59.4 1:42:38.3 16:32
892 172/177 F30-39 SUZANNE ASHKENAZY 38 F EXETER 1:43:16.6 1:42:57.1 16:35
893 99/105 M30-39 MICHAEL ZAINO 38 M HAMPTON 1:44:38.7 1:43:00.6 16:35
894 17/26 M0-12 NICO ZAINO 10 M HAMPTON 1:44:38.0 1:43:05.0 16:36
895 125/135 F20-29 MELISSA PHILBRICK 26 F GREENLAND 1:45:29.8 1:43:40.8 16:42
896 120/131 F40-49 BETSEY MCNAUGHTEN 49 F CONCORD 1:45:29.6 1:43:42.2 16:42
897 126/135 F20-29 COURTNEY WATERMAN 20 F SUNAPEE 1:45:29.8 1:43:42.8 16:42
898 13/13 M12-19 JACOB GRANT 13 M PORTSMOUTH 1:45:18.5 1:43:47.7 16:43
899 18/26 M0-12 JACK RUSSO 12 M PORTSMOUTH 1:45:24.5 1:43:52.7 16:44
900 9/13 F60-69 JOELLE LEE 63 F EPPING 1:45:21.7 1:43:53.5 16:44
901 10/13 F60-69 CAROL ANN BONENFANT 67 F EPPING 1:45:22.7 1:43:54.4 16:44
902 127/135 F20-29 HEATHER ADAMS 29 F NEWMARKET 1:45:25.0 1:44:05.3 16:46
903 128/135 F20-29 VALERIE WILLIAMS 29 F EXETER 1:45:25.4 1:44:05.6 16:46
904 88/89 F50-59 LORI PHILBRICK 53 F GREENLAND 1:46:04.7 1:44:16.1 16:47
905 121/131 F40-49 MICHELLE ZAINO 42 F HAMPTON 1:46:27.6 1:44:51.6 16:53
906 100/101 M40-49 BRETT WELLS 43 M RAYMOND 1:47:00.1 1:44:55.7 16:54
907 100/105 M30-39 ADRIAN ALFORD 30 M DOVER 1:47:07.5 1:45:02.7 16:55
908 101/105 M30-39 JOSH TURNER 30 M ROCHESTER 1:47:07.2 1:45:03.3 16:55
909 129/135 F20-29 ASHLEY TURNER 28 F ROCHESTER 1:47:08.1 1:45:03.3 16:55
910 19/26 M0-12 JACK COLE 0 M BRENTWOOD 1:47:15.6 1:45:04.9 16:55
911 130/135 F20-29 SAMANTHA COLE 25 F BRENTWOOD 1:47:16.4 1:45:05.7 16:55
912 122/131 F40-49 MICHELE WHITEHOUSE 49 F BRENTWOOD 1:47:16.0 1:45:06.4 16:55
913 123/131 F40-49 LIBBY DONOVAN 48 F PORTSMOUTH 1:47:13.0 1:45:08.1 16:56
914 124/131 F40-49 BEBE CASEY 47 F NEW LONDON 1:47:12.2 1:45:09.1 16:56
915 125/131 F40-49 LAURA THERIAULT 42 F HOLLIS 1:47:12.5 1:45:09.4 16:56
916 173/177 F30-39 ERIN HOBBS 34 F HAMPTON 1:46:02.0 1:45:11.3 16:56
917 126/131 F40-49 KRISTIN COLETTI 43 F DANVILLE 1:46:01.9 1:45:12.2 16:56
918 127/131 F40-49 GRETCHEN GROSKY 43 F ATKINSON 1:47:16.9 1:45:14.6 16:57
919 102/105 M30-39 JASON GROSKY 37 M ATKINSON 1:47:17.5 1:45:15.0 16:57
920 128/131 F40-49 JENNIFER COFFIN 46 F NOTTINGHAM 1:47:27.1 1:45:33.2 17:00
921 103/105 M30-39 JASON COFFIN 32 M NOTTINGHAM 1:47:26.9 1:45:33.2 17:00
922 129/131 F40-49 MELANIE HORTON 40 F EPPING 1:47:16.7 1:45:53.1 17:03
923 130/131 F40-49 JODI MONTALBANO 41 F EPPING 1:47:15.7 1:45:53.8 17:03
924 11/13 F60-69 ELLEN PETERS 60 F LACONIA 1:47:02.9 1:45:55.7 17:03
925 12/13 F60-69 MELANCY WHITE 63 F RYE 1:47:03.2 1:45:56.0 17:03
926 64/66 M50-59 HAVEN HAYNES 50 M BEECHER FALLS 1:46:22.3 1:46:14.0 17:06
927 131/131 F40-49 COLLEEN MAHONEY 43 F RYE 1:47:18.8 1:46:14.4 17:06
928 174/177 F30-39 NICOLE JOHNSON 33 F PORTSMOUTH 1:47:19.8 1:46:15.3 17:06
929 175/177 F30-39 CHERYL LEE 35 F EPPING 1:47:43.7 1:46:21.1 17:07
930 104/105 M30-39 MATHEW STEER 35 M KINGSTON 1:48:00.7 1:46:21.2 17:07
931 131/135 F20-29 NICOLE DONOVAN 29 F EAST KINGSTON 1:48:00.6 1:46:21.2 17:07
932 132/135 F20-29 JENNIFER LAWRENCE 29 F EPPING 1:47:55.6 1:46:34.0 17:09
933 64/66 M20-29 AARON YOUNG 25 M METHUEN 1:48:37.6 1:46:45.4 17:11
934 105/105 M30-39 JASON LAING 34 M EAST KINGSTON 1:48:27.5 1:46:47.8 17:12
935 133/135 F20-29 ALLISON CONLON 29 F DANVILLE 1:48:44.4 1:46:48.1 17:12
936 176/177 F30-39 SARAH LINNEHAN 37 F GREENLAND 1:48:43.5 1:46:50.4 17:12
937 65/66 M20-29 TOM CONLON 29 M DANVILLE 1:48:44.8 1:46:50.9 17:12
938 20/26 M0-12 KEVIN CUMMINGS 11 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:14.4 1:49:45.3 17:40
939 21/26 M0-12 CADEN MARSHALL 11 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:14.3 1:49:46.2 17:40
940 22/26 M0-12 JOHN SHORTILL 11 M PORSTMOUTH 1:51:16.6 1:49:46.6 17:40
941 23/26 M0-12 NOLAN WEST 11 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:19.9 1:49:51.8 17:41
942 24/26 M0-12 JASON LINCHEY 12 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:21.9 1:49:52.8 17:41
943 25/26 M0-12 JACK SCHNEIDER 11 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:25.7 1:49:55.4 17:42
944 66/66 M20-29 ANDREW WATT 23 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:23.8 1:49:56.0 17:42
945 101/101 M40-49 KEVIN WATT 47 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:27.4 1:49:56.3 17:42
946 26/26 M0-12 NICK JONES 12 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:28.1 1:49:58.7 17:42
947 65/66 M50-59 CHRIS BARSTOW 53 M PORTSMOUTH 1:51:00.2 1:50:24.6 17:47
948 134/135 F20-29 CHRISTY BARSTOW 22 F PORTSMOUTH 1:51:00.0 1:50:25.6 17:47
949 177/177 F30-39 PAIGE KENDALL 37 F STRATHAM 1:51:55.3 1:50:37.9 17:49
950 89/89 F50-59 SUSAN LAPIERRE 54 F BARRINGTON 1:52:53.9 1:50:52.9 17:51
951 135/135 F20-29 AMANDA SHAW 29 F LEBANON 1:52:54.6 1:50:53.9 17:51
952 14/14 M60-69 THOMAS LYONS 65 M GREENLAND 1:54:57.9 1:54:57.9 18:31
953 66/66 M50-59 JOSEPH GROSS 59 M PORTSMOUTH 1:57:58.9 1:56:57.3 18:50
954 1/1 F70+ JUNE ONEILL 80 F PORTSMOUTH 1:57:59.1 1:56:58.3 18:50
955 13/13 F60-69 RENEE HEINZEN 60 F PORTSMOUTH 1:57:59.4 1:56:58.9 18:50
                       2014 CHIEF MALONEY UNITY RUN
                       GREENLAND, NH     04/27/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

   **************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************
        ~~~Overall Winners are Excluded from Age Category Awards~~~
        Overall Awards based on GunTime, Age Categories on NetTime

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1  1128 KEELY MAGUIRE       24 NEWMARKET       NH   35:44 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1  1100 JIM SULLIVAN        53 MILFORD         NH   36:28 

                 ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12********
    1   145   980 ELLIS MCKENZIE       0 MILTON             NH   51:11 

                  ********MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12********
    1    30   775 ZACK ALLEN          11 NEW IPSWICH        NH   44:52 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19********
    1   471   924 MADELINE LINDSAY    13 ELIOT              ME 1:02:07 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19********
    1    25   993 LODEN FORMICHELLI   17 PORTSMOUTH         NH   44:31 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1    17  1004 LAUREN ASHBY        23 PORTSMOUTH         NH   43:30 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1     3  1117 JUAN POSADA         29 MANCHESTER         NH   37:52 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1    32   433 CARLEY AHERN        36 CONCORD            NH   45:08 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1     6   704 TOM HOOPER          35 LEE                NH   39:26 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    36   225 HOLLY ROWE          45 WELLS              ME   45:25 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1     7  1120 CHRIS CLAPP         44 PORTSMOUTH         NH   39:48 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1    21   139 PEGGY A GEYER       51 AVON               MA   44:05 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1    22   786 MICHAEL BRADLEY     50 HAMPTON            NH   44:06 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
    1   453   449 NOREEN FORBES       63 HAMPTON            NH 1:01:19 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
    1   199   917 JOHN HARTLEY        64 NORTH HAMPTON      NH   53:27 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
    1   856  1032 GEORGE DORAN        76 STRATHAM           NH 1:40:28 

                ********Female AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
    1   944   300 JUNE ONEILL         80 PORTSMOUTH         NH 1:56:59

Awards Results   Law Enforcement Team Results   Non Law Enforcement Team Results

                       2014 CHIEF MALONEY UNITY RUN
                       GREENLAND, NH     04/27/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

           LAW ENFORCEMENT TEAM Results

            *Top 3 Team Members Score

  1. 2:21:59         Dover Police(  47:20)
==============================
  1    44:20    135 ADAM GAUDREAULT     24 
  2    48:41    557 CHRIS PLUMMER       30 
  3    48:58      6 GREG TURNER         34 
  4 (  50:26)   106 RJ LETENDRE         40 
  5 (  51:00)   868 JANINE HARRINGTON   47 
  6 (  53:00)    70 JUEL COOPER         33 
  7 (  54:22)   140 PAUL LEVIN          46 

  2. 2:36:35        Manchester PD(  52:12)
==============================
  1    50:22    721 MICHAEL HURLEY      53 
  2    51:35    173 JOHN LEVASSEUR      33 
  3    54:38   1027 RYAN BOYD           31 
  4 (  57:19)   625 RICHARD BROWN       43 
  5 (1:02:19)   757 CRAIG ROUSSEAU      45 
  6 (1:09:04)   754 MICHAEL VALENTI     27 
  7 (1:09:05)   753 RICHARD VALENTI     58 

  3. 2:38:52         Rochester PD(  52:58)
==============================
  1    48:57      7 LIZ TURNER          27 
  2    51:27    598 PAUL KUSNIERZ       35 
  3    58:28    612 JASON THOMAS        43 
  4 (1:08:22)  1006 JAMEY BALINT        41 
  5 (1:08:23)   622 MICHAEL BRINKMAN    39 

  4. 2:40:44                 SERT(  53:35)
==============================
  1    41:38    400 TIM HAMLEN          40 
  2    59:32    629 BOB LUKACZ          41 
  3    59:34     35 JAKE MACGLASHING    33 
  4 (  59:34)    62 STEVEN BOLDUC       37 
  5 (  59:34)   922 SCOTT QUALLS        48 
  6 (  59:43)    44 SCOTT KUKESH        36 

  5. 2:44:44               Rye PD(  54:55)
==============================
  1    49:11    424 KEVIN WALSH         50 
  2    56:51    391 MARK PARR           25 
  3    58:42    130 SCOTT BLAISDELL     39 

  6. 2:46:11           Hampton PD(  55:24)
==============================
  1    54:32    192 JAMES COLBURN       27 
  2    55:41     51 KELLY STAID         26 
  3    55:58     14 BARRY NEWCOMB       48 
  4 (  56:01)    13 KATHY NEWCOMB       49 
  5 (  56:05)   514 DAVID HOBBS         36 
  6 (  58:23)   370 ROBERT KENYON       34 
  7 (  58:24)   371 CINDY KENYON        30 

  7. 2:47:44        Durham Police(  55:55)
==============================
  1    50:51    467 FRANK DALY          40 
  2    58:26    748 STEVE MISEK         31 
  3    58:27    747 JENNIFER KELLY      28 
  4 (  59:15)   569 KATHRYN MONE        33 
  5 (1:25:25)   185 HOLLY MALASKY       35 

  8. 2:48:30            NHSP SWAT(  56:10)
==============================
  1    56:10   1106 MICHAEL COMMERFORD  39 
  2    56:10   1107 SEAN HAGGERTY       45 
  3    56:10    965 MICHAEL SCHUMANN    44 
  4 (  56:11)  1087 KEVIN DUFFY         49 
  5 (  56:12)   525 WILLIAM BRIGHT      36 
  6 (  56:13)   279 NICK LEVESQUE       25 
  7 (  56:13)   191 ROBERT TERHUNE      53 

  9. 2:48:31      NH STATE POLICE(  56:11)
==============================
  1    56:10   1095 MIKE CEDRONE        38 
  2    56:10    857 ERIK WILLETT        28 
  3    56:11    487 NICK CYR            32 
  4 (  56:12)   100 DAVID APPLEBY       42 
  5 (  56:12)   968 JACK DEJESUS        25 
  6 (  56:13)   969 RYAN HAJJAR         25 
  7 (  56:13)   402 SHANE LARKIN        34 

 10. 2:51:00            Exeter PD(  57:00)
==============================
  1    52:14    841 RYAN VENO           36 
  2    54:54   1003 PETER SANKOWICH     32 
  3  1:03:52    145 WILLIAM SHUPE       45 
  4 (1:13:44)  1038 TYLER BUTTS         10 
  5 (1:13:45)   155 JEFF BUTTS          42 

 11. 2:56:34    Portsmouth Police(  58:52)
==============================
  1    57:32    210 JESSICA MALCOLMSON  30 
  2    59:31    997 DAVID KEAVENY       38 
  3    59:31    691 NICHOLAS SMALL      35 
  4 (  59:32)   907 COREY MACDONALD     37 
  5 (  59:32)   218 ERIC BENSON         36 
  6 (1:12:02)   216 DAN FUGLESTAD       24 
  7 (1:34:16)   357 NICHOLAS HILTON     30 

 12. 2:57:05           Bedford PD(  59:02)
==============================
  1    58:30    269 LYNDSEY FLEMING     30 
  2    58:31    268 BRIAN FLEMING       32 
  3  1:00:04    601 AMY CHAMPAGNE       34 

 13. 3:02:09 Rockingham County Sh(1:00:43)
==============================
  1    58:51     11 SHANON GOFF         36 
  2  1:01:37    931 CHRISTOPHER BASHAW  33 
  3  1:01:41    727 LAURIE ROY          43 
  4 (1:02:44)   964 DARIN MELANSON      44 
  5 (1:03:45)   954 SHAWN WALMSLEY      47 
  6 (1:06:09)   267 JAMES LUSSIER       46 
  7 (1:07:28)   179 KEVIN WALSH         40 

 14. 3:20:29       Rollinsford PD(1:06:50)
==============================
  1    51:23    320 JONATHAN URASKEVICH  35 
  2    51:25    512 BRONWYN DRONSFIELD  31 
  3  1:37:41    321 COLLEEN URASKEVICH  30 
  4 (1:37:41)   112 ROBERT DUCHARME     54 

 15. 3:28:51        Barrington PD(1:09:37)
==============================
  1    45:37    499 TROY PICKERING      37 
  2  1:21:37    264 GARY HOMIAK         53 
  3  1:21:37    265 JANET HOMIAK        53 

 16. 3:36:27                  DHS(1:12:09)
==============================
  1    51:48    353 BERNARD CHO         35 
  2    59:29    939 GREG SQUIRE         38 
  3  1:45:10    836 BEBE CASEY          47 

 17. 3:41:01           LEO spouse(1:13:41)
==============================
  1    52:22    551 ERICA BROWN         37 
  2  1:11:19    553 CAREY WALKER        34 
  3  1:37:20    552 NANCY DIETENHOFER   36 

 18. 4:32:11 Rockingham County At(1:30:44)
==============================
  1  1:11:57    938 PAMELA STRONG       53 
  2  1:40:06    572 JESSICA GRENIER     36 
  3  1:40:08    284 PAMELA MCELROY      44

Awards Results   Law Enforcement Team Results   Non Law Enforcement Team Results

                       2014 CHIEF MALONEY UNITY RUN
                       GREENLAND, NH     04/27/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

           NON - LAW ENFORCEMENT TEAM Results

               *Top 5 Team Members Score

  1. 3:39:04 SIX03 Endurance(  43:49)
=========================
  1    38:23    308 SAMUEL HARKINSON    28 
  2    39:26    704 TOM HOOPER          35 
  3    44:20    135 ADAM GAUDREAULT     24 
  4    48:14    628 LISA MCNULTY        53 
  5    48:41    557 CHRIS PLUMMER       30 
  6 (  48:58)     6 GREG TURNER         34 
  7 (  49:39)   873 DARCIE DORR         29 

  2. 4:16:12 Maloneys Angels(  51:15)
=========================
  1    46:44    567 PAUL HOLMES         40 
  2    46:55    568 CHRISTINE HOLMES    40 
  3    48:39    507 KIMBERLY LAUGHTON   54 
  4    50:36   1018 AJ TOWLE            40 
  5  1:03:18    722 STACEY ALMON        40 
  6 (1:05:50)   688 DEBORAH WYMAN       51 
  7 (1:09:09)  1015 TANYA MACLEAN       38 

  3. 4:21:07 Millennium Runn(  52:14)
=========================
  1    43:50    781 KEITH FARREN        48 
  2    47:15    471 BARBARA BAUM        44 
  3    52:04    756 LYNN ROUSSEAU       46 
  4    58:35    874 JOSEPH GILBERT      49 
  5    59:23    683 LAURIE VAFIDES      52 
  6 (1:03:26)   614 NICOLE BROWNING     38 
  7 (1:05:07)   960 PATTY KONSTANTOPOULO  49 

  4. 4:26:14 Coastal Athleti(  53:15)
=========================
  1    45:15    389 KATIE HURLEY        36 
  2    48:38    309 KEVIN STEWART       50 
  3    48:54    801 JAY CHAPIN          53 
  4  1:01:34     84 KAREN DANIELL       38 
  5  1:01:53    852 DENNIS LABONTE      65 
  6 (1:03:14)   206 TAMMY STRAIN        44 

  5. 4:34:46 MRSC           (  54:58)
=========================
  1    45:26    682 COREY HAYES         27 
  2    56:06    692 CASSIE HAYES        26 
  3    57:02    518 STEVE PROVENCHER    47 
  4    57:50    493 KIM HIGH            47 
  5    58:22     28 AMEY GRELLA         26 
  6 (  59:18)   950 PAMELA SANSOUCIE    51 
  7 (1:03:27)   995 REBECCA TETRAULT    50 

  6. 5:12:29 acidotic RACING(1:02:30)
=========================
  1    50:40    381 CRAIG POIRIER       44 
  2    53:50    177 MELINDA BUBIER      37 
  3    53:51   1039 MARY DEMPSEY        47 
  4  1:17:04    966 CONNOR ST HILAIRE    7 
  5  1:17:04    967 MICHAEL ST HILAIRE  35 

  7. 5:54:52 Knotty Patrol S(1:10:59)
=========================
  1  1:03:10    735 MICHELLE SMITH      26 
  2  1:03:16    147 CRYSTAL LANGLEY     24 
  3  1:11:03     87 SAUL DAVIDSON       39 
  4  1:11:03     76 RACHEL CASTELLEZ    30 
  5  1:26:20    165 KYLEE OCLAIR        31 
  6 (1:26:26)   174 SARA CASTELLEZ      54 

  8. 8:21:32 The Designated (1:40:19)
=========================
  1  1:40:16    561 TONYA BARON         27 
  2  1:40:16    151 ANNE BERRY          51 
  3  1:40:16    150 LISA DEVITA         48 
  4  1:40:18    153 SHARI WETZEL        45 
  5  1:40:26    136 SUZIE BAUMGARDNER   43 
  6 (1:40:30)   154 BRIAN MELHORN       46 
  7 (1:40:31)   799 HOLLY SIERING       41
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...