RESULTS: 2014 Fisher Cats Mother’s Day 3k

MR_Results  Fisher Cats Mother's Day 5K
Awards Results Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

2014 Fisher Cats Mother’s Day 3k
Manchester, NH 05/11/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/2 FOPEN JENNIFER MORTIMER 32 F NEW LONDON 9:48.4 9:47.4 5:16
2 1/2 MOPEN MICHAEL DAY 34 M MERRIMACK 10:11.1 10:09.6 5:27
3 2/2 MOPEN MATT BEAUDIN 26 M HANCOCK 10:16.0 10:14.1 5:30
4 1/14 M12-19 ROBERT SAWDEY 13 M MERRIMACK 11:35.9 11:34.1 6:13
5 2/2 FOPEN CAITLYN VANAVERY 15 F MANCHESTER 11:50.7 11:49.3 6:21
6 1/37 F20-34 KATHERINE PAULETTE 31 F WALPOLE 11:52.9 11:49.5 6:21
7 1/60 M0-11 MARC LHEUREUX 11 M MANCHESTER 12:03.7 12:03.0 6:28
8 2/14 M12-19 JACK PHILIBOTTE 12 M MANCHESTER 12:05.9 12:05.0 6:29
9 3/14 M12-19 JACK HUDSON 12 M MANCHESTER 12:12.0 12:11.4 6:33
10 4/14 M12-19 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN 12 M MERRIMACK 12:35.4 12:33.4 6:45
11 1/77 F35-49 KAREN GIROUARD 36 F NORTH BILLERICA 12:39.4 12:38.3 6:47
12 1/10 M20-34 JUSTIN TONNE 32 M NEW BOSTON 12:47.6 12:43.8 6:50
13 2/10 M20-34 BRENDAN CURRAN 23 M MANCHESTER 13:01.2 12:57.1 6:57
14 2/60 M0-11 JOSHUA PAULETTE 8 M WALPOLE 13:00.7 12:57.5 6:58
15 3/60 M0-11 WILL CONNOR 10 M HENNIKER 13:19.4 12:57.5 6:58
16 1/36 M35-49 DAVID GOTTHARDT 41 M MANCHESTER 13:10.7 13:01.6 7:00
17 4/60 M0-11 THOMAS EGAN 9 M MANCHESTER 13:07.6 13:06.1 7:02
18 2/77 F35-49 ELIZABETH CLARK 39 F MANCHESTER 13:10.4 13:07.6 7:03
19 2/36 M35-49 CHRIS BOROVICKA 41 M LONDONDERRY 13:22.1 13:20.6 7:10
20 1/5 F12-19 CAILIN BOROVICKA 12 F LONDONDERRY 13:22.1 13:21.0 7:10
21 2/37 F20-34 NICOLE SPYROPOULOS 29 F DANVERS 13:28.7 13:23.5 7:12
22 1/56 F0-11 MAEVE KELLY 10 F PORTLAND 13:45.4 13:45.4 7:23
23 1/27 F50+ JOLENE LANG 55 F BEVERLY 14:22.1 13:47.4 7:24
24 3/10 M20-34 JOSHUA LANG 30 M DANVERS 14:22.1 13:47.8 7:25
25 5/14 M12-19 DYLAN AUDET 14 M HOOKSETT 13:54.1 13:51.2 7:26
26 6/14 M12-19 GRIFF COMTOIS 14 M WILTON 14:15.3 13:55.1 7:28
27 7/14 M12-19 BRIAN ADIE 13 M LONDONDERRY 14:17.1 14:13.6 7:38
28 3/36 M35-49 MARC LEBRUN 48 M LONDONDERRY 14:23.9 14:17.4 7:40
29 3/77 F35-49 CINDY MCLAUGHLIN 42 F MERRIMACK 14:27.9 14:25.6 7:45
30 3/37 F20-34 JAIME JESUELE 27 F LONDONDERRY 15:17.1 14:36.6 7:51
31 4/10 M20-34 JEFFREY WEGENER 29 M NASHUA 14:53.5 14:38.9 7:52
32 4/77 F35-49 MEREDITH WEGENER 35 F NASHUA 14:53.6 14:39.3 7:52
33 5/60 M0-11 JACOB MILLEY 9 M MANCHESTER 14:44.0 14:39.9 7:52
34 8/14 M12-19 CJ REISNER 14 M BEDFORD 15:00.2 14:40.8 7:53
35 5/77 F35-49 CHRISTINA MILLER 37 F MANCHESTER 14:45.5 14:41.7 7:53
36 4/37 F20-34 MIRANDA PIRIS 29 F MANCHESTER 15:14.8 14:55.9 8:01
37 2/5 F12-19 KAYLA HOAG 14 F MANCHESTER 15:48.1 15:03.6 8:05
38 9/14 M12-19 CASEY HOAG 12 M MANCHESTER 15:49.7 15:07.1 8:07
39 4/36 M35-49 MIKE HADDAD 46 M MANCHESTER 15:28.6 15:12.2 8:10
40 6/60 M0-11 JAMES PAULETTE 7 M WALPOLE 15:22.1 15:17.1 8:12
41 10/14 M12-19 ALEX HADDAD 12 M MANCHESTER 15:37.5 15:21.6 8:15
42 5/36 M35-49 GEOFF HUDSON 42 M MANCHESTER 15:43.6 15:26.8 8:18
43 2/56 F0-11 SARAH FUNG 11 F MANCHESTER 15:30.2 15:28.0 8:18
44 6/36 M35-49 DAVID LHEUREUX 46 M MANCHESTER 15:38.6 15:33.2 8:21
45 3/56 F0-11 SYDNEY LHEUREUX 10 F MANCHESTER 15:38.6 15:37.9 8:24
46 5/37 F20-34 JESSICA BLANCHARD 30 F GOFFSTOWN 16:31.7 15:47.3 8:29
47 4/56 F0-11 MEGHAN COSTELLO 11 F MANCHESTER 16:11.5 15:50.9 8:31
48 1/6 M50+ ROD BUCKLEY 59 M MERRIMACK 16:10.0 16:01.1 8:36
49 7/60 M0-11 TAEGEN DOSCHER 10 M FRANKLIN 16:28.5 16:08.5 8:40
50 8/60 M0-11 AIDAN ROBIE 9 M MILFORD 16:21.3 16:13.3 8:43
51 6/77 F35-49 TAMMIE ROBIE 39 F MILFORD 16:21.2 16:13.5 8:43
52 9/60 M0-11 MACKLIN KELLY 11 M PORTLAND 16:18.1 16:16.0 8:44
53 7/77 F35-49 ERICKA SWETT 37 F WEARE 16:26.1 16:16.5 8:44
54 5/10 M20-34 DEREK FLORES 20 M MANCHESTER 16:23.0 16:18.0 8:45
55 10/60 M0-11 AIDAN GALLAGHER 8 M GOFFSTOWN 16:29.2 16:22.2 8:47
56 11/60 M0-11 THOMAS SAWDEY 10 M MERRIMACK 16:31.4 16:29.2 8:51
57 5/56 F0-11 ABIGAIL PHILIBOTTE 10 F MANCHESTER 16:31.0 16:29.9 8:52
58 12/60 M0-11 KEEGAN HOAG 10 M MANCHESTER 17:14.5 16:30.3 8:52
59 8/77 F35-49 JILL PHILIBOTTE 42 F MANCHESTER 16:45.9 16:32.5 8:53
60 9/77 F35-49 CAROLE REISNER 45 F BEDFORD 16:55.8 16:35.9 8:55
61 7/36 M35-49 MICHAEL BISBEE 42 M EPPING 16:45.7 16:39.8 8:57
62 13/60 M0-11 CAMERON THERRIEN 11 M LONDONDERRY 17:23.9 16:41.3 8:58
63 2/6 M50+ JIM FELTON 61 M HUDSON 17:08.3 16:48.4 9:01
64 6/56 F0-11 STEPHANIE MCLAUGHLIN 10 F MERRIMACK 16:57.0 16:53.7 9:04
65 10/77 F35-49 JEAN GALLAGHER 36 F GOFFSTOWN 17:02.0 16:55.4 9:05
66 14/60 M0-11 CORIANN HOAG 8 M MANCHESTER 17:42.2 16:57.7 9:06
67 11/77 F35-49 SARA JANES HOAG 40 F MANCHESTER 17:41.9 16:58.2 9:07
68 15/60 M0-11 TY GALLAGHER 11 M GOFFSTOWN 17:04.4 16:59.0 9:07
69 6/37 F20-34 TIFFANY FINK 33 F BEDFORD 17:13.1 17:00.1 9:08
70 6/10 M20-34 DANIEL FINK 33 M BEDFORD 17:13.5 17:00.2 9:08
71 7/56 F0-11 MEGAN HADDAD 10 F MANCHESTER 17:21.6 17:05.2 9:10
72 8/56 F0-11 ABIGAIL HUDSON 10 F MANCHESTER 17:21.5 17:05.5 9:11
73 2/27 F50+ CINDY PEPIN 51 F MANCHESTER 17:11.5 17:05.6 9:11
74 12/77 F35-49 DEBORAH DOSCHER 44 F FRANKLIN 17:36.5 17:16.5 9:17
75 3/27 F50+ JANET O 55 F MANCHESTER 17:28.5 17:18.8 9:18
76 7/37 F20-34 TARA GUILLEMETTE 24 F NEW BOSTON 17:32.0 17:26.3 9:22
77 13/77 F35-49 CHARITY AUDET 39 F HOOKSETT 17:42.9 17:27.9 9:23
78 16/60 M0-11 JOHN MATHESON 11 M MERRIMACK 17:39.7 17:28.4 9:23
79 17/60 M0-11 MICAHEL MATHESON 11 M MERRIMACK 17:41.4 17:29.3 9:23
80 8/36 M35-49 ANTHONY COSTELLO 48 M MANCHESTER 17:56.1 17:33.8 9:26
81 3/6 M50+ KERRY CONVERSE 54 M MANCHESTER 17:58.0 17:36.1 9:27
82 8/37 F20-34 KELLY PARADIE 29 F MANCHESTER 17:50.2 17:44.4 9:31
83 4/27 F50+ PAULETTE FAGGIANO 54 F MANCHESTER 17:50.3 17:44.6 9:32
84 9/56 F0-11 BROOKE BURKE 10 F BEDFORD 17:55.5 17:46.6 9:33
85 18/60 M0-11 SAM BLANCHETTE 11 M WILTON 18:07.7 17:47.1 9:33
86 14/77 F35-49 WENDY HUDSON 42 F MANCHESTER 18:06.2 17:49.6 9:34
87 15/77 F35-49 ANDREA HADDAD 43 F MANCHESTER 18:06.5 17:49.9 9:34
88 16/77 F35-49 ANGELA BURKE 43 F BEDFORD 18:04.0 17:55.4 9:37
89 17/77 F35-49 RENA RUDY 44 F HUDSON 18:42.8 17:55.6 9:37
90 18/77 F35-49 JULIE KELLY 44 F PORTLAND 18:13.6 18:00.1 9:40
91 19/77 F35-49 JENNIFER DICESARE 37 F DUNSTABLE 18:09.5 18:04.7 9:42
92 19/60 M0-11 ANDREW DICESARE 10 M DUNSTABLE 18:09.5 18:04.9 9:42
93 4/6 M50+ BOB FELTON 58 M MANCHESTER 18:29.5 18:07.5 9:44
94 5/27 F50+ LINDA MCMAHON 50 F MANCHESTER 18:24.5 18:09.1 9:45
95 20/77 F35-49 NICOLE CHALOUX 35 F WINDHAM 18:59.0 18:10.6 9:46
96 10/56 F0-11 AVA CHALOUX 2 F WINDHAM 18:59.0 18:11.0 9:46
97 9/36 M35-49 GLENN CHALOUX 36 M WINDHAM 18:59.2 18:11.1 9:46
98 9/37 F20-34 JEN GOODWIN 30 F MANCHESTER 18:56.0 18:12.8 9:47
99 21/77 F35-49 JULIA LHEUREUX 45 F MANCHESTER 18:21.1 18:16.0 9:48
100 7/10 M20-34 JEREMY BEAUDOIN 25 M GOFFSTOWN 18:45.1 18:20.9 9:51
101 6/27 F50+ LINDA MCGRATH 54 F DERRY 18:45.7 18:22.5 9:52
102 10/37 F20-34 SARA FOURNIER 27 F MANCHESTER 18:45.8 18:22.7 9:52
103 20/60 M0-11 MITCHELL BOISVERT 7 M TEMPLE 18:32.0 18:23.3 9:52
104 22/77 F35-49 MELISSA BOISVERT 42 F TEMPLE 18:35.1 18:25.9 9:54
105 11/56 F0-11 HELEN CONNOR 8 F HENNIKER 18:50.3 18:30.0 9:56
106 12/56 F0-11 PEYTON KAY HOLMES 7 F CANDIA 18:51.9 18:30.1 9:56
107 13/56 F0-11 SAMANTHA HOSKING 11 F HUDSON 18:33.3 18:31.5 9:57
108 23/77 F35-49 SUSAN ABEL 39 F BEDFORD 18:49.6 18:31.6 9:57
109 21/60 M0-11 SOREN ABEL 5 M BEDFORD 18:49.7 18:32.0 9:57
110 22/60 M0-11 ISAAC STAMBACH 10 M LONDONDERRY 19:11.3 18:33.3 9:58
111 23/60 M0-11 COLBY RAMSHAW 9 M LONDONDERRY 19:11.0 18:33.5 9:58
112 11/14 M12-19 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN 12 M EPPING 19:04.5 18:33.8 9:58
113 24/77 F35-49 STEPHANIE SWAIN 43 F BEDFORD 19:04.9 18:34.6 9:58
114 25/77 F35-49 LISA MCKENNA 45 F HOOKSETT 18:49.6 18:34.9 9:59
115 26/77 F35-49 ERIN NORMAND 36 F MANCHESTER 19:10.8 18:39.8 10:01
116 7/27 F50+ DENISE LYDDY 57 F NASHUA 18:52.5 18:44.2 10:04
117 27/77 F35-49 ALYSSIA ARSENAULT 35 F MANCHESTER 18:52.4 18:44.3 10:04
118 24/60 M0-11 BEN EGAN 10 M MANCHESTER 18:59.3 18:52.3 10:08
119 11/37 F20-34 MICHELLE COLLINS 32 F ATKINSON 19:50.4 18:52.3 10:08
120 14/56 F0-11 CATEY SELBY 10 F MERRIMACK 18:55.2 18:52.8 10:08
121 28/77 F35-49 CHRISTINE EGAN 48 F MANCHESTER 18:59.7 18:53.0 10:08
122 25/60 M0-11 HUNTER COLLINS 2 M ATKINSON 19:50.7 18:53.1 10:08
123 26/60 M0-11 MORGAN COLLINS 2 M ATKINSON 19:50.6 18:53.2 10:08
124 10/36 M35-49 STEVE PHILIBOTTE 44 M MANCHESTER 19:07.0 18:55.3 10:10
125 11/36 M35-49 PETER KELLY 44 M PORTLAND 19:10.0 18:57.2 10:11
126 29/77 F35-49 REBECCA SHEEHAN 44 F MANCHESTER 19:39.3 18:57.3 10:11
127 30/77 F35-49 SARAH BLANCHETTE 35 F WILTON 19:28.9 19:06.0 10:15
128 12/37 F20-34 MARY SPYROPOULOS 26 F GOFFSTOWN 19:12.4 19:06.9 10:16
129 31/77 F35-49 ANGELA DEPAUL 35 F MANCHESTER 20:06.5 19:07.0 10:16
130 15/56 F0-11 FRANCESCA DEPAUL 6 F MANCHESTER 20:06.1 19:07.1 10:16
131 8/27 F50+ BETTI FELTON 62 F HUDSON 19:26.1 19:08.8 10:17
132 12/36 M35-49 KEVIN HOLMES 40 M CANDIA 19:32.0 19:11.3 10:18
133 27/60 M0-11 NATE BIRON 9 M MANCHESTER 19:23.4 19:16.2 10:21
134 32/77 F35-49 LINDA BIRON 40 F MANCHESTER 19:23.5 19:16.3 10:21
135 16/56 F0-11 KATE SLOPER 7 F LONDONDERRY 19:41.0 19:26.3 10:26
136 13/36 M35-49 GARY SLOPER 38 M LONDONDERRY 19:41.0 19:26.4 10:26
137 9/27 F50+ JOAN JESUELE 58 F LONDONDERRY 20:10.3 19:26.8 10:26
138 28/60 M0-11 JOSEPH BOUCHARD 6 M MANCHESTER 20:28.6 19:27.6 10:27
139 14/36 M35-49 DANIEL BOUCHARD 39 M MANCHESTER 20:29.1 19:27.6 10:27
140 17/56 F0-11 SARAH BOUCHARD 3 F MANCHESTER 20:29.4 19:27.8 10:27
141 3/5 F12-19 MIASARA MCLAUGHLIN 15 F MANCHESTER 19:40.3 19:28.1 10:27
142 33/77 F35-49 MICHELLE BOUCHARD 36 F MANCHESTER 20:29.4 19:29.3 10:28
143 29/60 M0-11 CONOR WILLIAMS 8 M LONDONDERRY 19:34.8 19:29.7 10:28
144 18/56 F0-11 SOPHIA BOUCHARD 7 F MANCHESTER 20:28.8 19:29.8 10:28
145 13/37 F20-34 JENNY BRONSON 34 F HENNIKER 19:52.6 19:31.3 10:29
146 34/77 F35-49 DEBBIE CONNOR 38 F HENNIKER 19:52.3 19:31.6 10:29
147 30/60 M0-11 DYLAN FUNG 8 M MANCHESTER 19:35.4 19:31.7 10:29
148 35/77 F35-49 JULIE MONAHAN 35 F MANCHESTER 20:30.8 19:32.8 10:30
149 36/77 F35-49 DAWN WILLIAMS 35 F LONDONDERRY 19:39.9 19:34.3 10:30
150 15/36 M35-49 JEFF DEPAUL 38 M MANCHESTER 20:46.7 19:44.5 10:36
151 14/37 F20-34 KATIE LUGG 34 F EPSOM 19:58.8 19:48.9 10:38
152 37/77 F35-49 JUNE FUNG 40 F MANCHESTER 19:56.8 19:53.4 10:41
153 31/60 M0-11 THOMAS RICHARDS 7 M DERRY 20:21.9 19:58.0 10:43
154 16/36 M35-49 JAMES HOSKING 42 M HUDSON 20:01.7 19:59.0 10:44
155 19/56 F0-11 STEPHANIE HOSKING 11 F HUDSON 20:01.2 19:59.3 10:44
156 32/60 M0-11 COLIN KELLY 7 M PORTLAND 20:08.6 20:08.6 10:49
157 20/56 F0-11 KENZIE PROULX 6 F MANCHESTER 20:40.7 20:08.9 10:49
158 21/56 F0-11 ISABELLA PELLETIER 6 F FARMINGTON 20:13.1 20:09.8 10:49
159 22/56 F0-11 AVERIE PROULX 7 F MANCHESTER 20:41.7 20:09.9 10:50
160 15/37 F20-34 TARA PROULX 33 F MANCHESTER 20:41.7 20:10.2 10:50
161 4/5 F12-19 DANIELLE CURRY 12 F MANCHESTER 20:41.6 20:12.8 10:51
162 17/36 M35-49 DONALD PELLETIER 35 M FARMINGTON 20:17.8 20:13.0 10:51
163 23/56 F0-11 ABIGAIL PELLETIER 1 F FARMINGTON 20:17.8 20:13.3 10:51
164 38/77 F35-49 JESSICA VAN VRANKEN 38 F MANCHESTER 20:23.6 20:13.8 10:52
165 16/37 F20-34 KRISTINA PELLETIER 33 F FARMINGTON 20:18.8 20:15.5 10:53
166 18/36 M35-49 COLIN MANNING 39 M MANCHESTER 20:52.1 20:15.6 10:53
167 33/60 M0-11 DECLAN MANNING 5 M MANCHESTER 20:52.3 20:15.8 10:53
168 39/77 F35-49 MELISSA PERKINS 41 F LONDONDERRY 20:34.4 20:16.1 10:53
169 40/77 F35-49 ERIN MANNING 39 F MANCHESTER 20:51.9 20:16.6 10:53
170 24/56 F0-11 GRACE MANNING 7 F MANCHESTER 20:52.3 20:16.9 10:53
171 34/60 M0-11 CAMDEN NORMAND 9 M MANCHESTER 20:54.4 20:22.2 10:56
172 41/77 F35-49 JENNIFER LAPIANA-MATHES 41 F MERRIMACK 20:55.5 20:42.7 11:07
173 10/27 F50+ ROSEMARY SILVERBERG 71 F NEW LONDON 21:10.2 20:51.1 11:12
174 25/56 F0-11 QUINN GOSSELIN 11 F MANCHESTER 21:00.1 20:52.3 11:12
175 26/56 F0-11 MIA CULLEN 10 F MANCHESTER 21:16.0 21:02.1 11:17
176 42/77 F35-49 JULIE LINS 45 F MANCHESTER 21:26.9 21:04.0 11:19
177 43/77 F35-49 KIM ROULEAU 42 F MANCHESTER 21:26.6 21:04.3 11:19
178 44/77 F35-49 NICOLE LEVITSKY 36 F BRENTWOOD 22:09.7 21:09.6 11:22
179 27/56 F0-11 HARPER LEVITSKY 4 F BRENTWOOD 22:10.2 21:10.3 11:22
180 35/60 M0-11 RJ PROULX 7 M BEDFORD 22:19.6 21:14.2 11:24
181 17/37 F20-34 MEAGHAN PROULX 34 F BEDFORD 22:20.2 21:14.4 11:24
182 28/56 F0-11 JORDYN MCLAUGHLIN 6 F MERRIMACK 21:18.2 21:14.6 11:24
183 19/36 M35-49 PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 43 M MERRIMACK 21:19.2 21:15.0 11:24
184 8/10 M20-34 JOE PROULX 33 M BEDFORD 22:20.8 21:15.0 11:24
185 29/56 F0-11 REESE PROULX 3 F BEDFORD 22:20.3 21:15.6 11:25
186 36/60 M0-11 RYDER PROULX 3 M BEDFORD 22:21.9 21:16.6 11:25
187 20/36 M35-49 LEE SAWDEY 46 M MERRIMACK 21:40.8 21:19.4 11:27
188 45/77 F35-49 KRISTINE SAWDEY 46 F MERRIMACK 21:41.0 21:19.5 11:27
189 46/77 F35-49 KERRY GOSSELI 41 F MANCHESTER 21:28.7 21:20.8 11:28
190 11/27 F50+ CONNIE LUGG 63 F EPSOM 21:30.8 21:21.1 11:28
191 47/77 F35-49 LEA MCLAUGHLIN 47 F MANCHESTER 21:35.5 21:21.6 11:28
192 48/77 F35-49 LISA THERRIEN 37 F LONDONDERRY 22:05.5 21:23.3 11:29
193 49/77 F35-49 HEATHER NEWLAND 45 F CONCORD 21:48.9 21:24.7 11:30
194 50/77 F35-49 GERALDINE HOLMES 44 F CANDIA 21:47.6 21:25.5 11:30
195 30/56 F0-11 SYDNEY FLAGG 7 F MANCHESTER 22:05.4 21:28.1 11:31
196 51/77 F35-49 AMY FLAGG 40 F MANCHESTER 22:05.4 21:28.3 11:32
197 52/77 F35-49 MICHELLE IVERSON 35 F MANCHESTER 21:43.1 21:30.2 11:33
198 37/60 M0-11 GUNNAR IVERSON 8 M MANCHESTER 21:42.7 21:30.5 11:33
199 38/60 M0-11 SIG IVERSON 6 M MANCHESTER 21:43.0 21:30.7 11:33
200 21/36 M35-49 ADAM IVERSON 37 M MANCHESTER 21:43.6 21:31.5 11:33
201 12/14 M12-19 CHRIS IOSUO 14 M DERRY 22:03.6 21:49.4 11:43
202 53/77 F35-49 KERI FOSSUM 37 F BOW 22:12.3 22:04.8 11:51
203 31/56 F0-11 CHRISTINA FOSSUM 6 F BOW 22:12.4 22:04.8 11:51
204 18/37 F20-34 HEATHER OCONNOR 34 F NASHUA 23:02.8 22:16.1 11:57
205 39/60 M0-11 LUCAS MILLER 6 M MANCHESTER 22:38.7 22:28.2 12:04
206 54/77 F35-49 ANN-MARIE CURRY 44 F MANCHESTER 22:58.5 22:30.9 12:05
207 22/36 M35-49 JOSHUA PAULETTE 35 M WALPOLE NH 22:42.2 22:35.2 12:07
208 40/60 M0-11 JOSEPH PAULETTE 4 M WALPOLE 22:42.5 22:36.0 12:08
209 55/77 F35-49 MONICA ROGIER 39 F NOTTINGHAM 23:23.3 22:52.3 12:17
210 19/37 F20-34 WENDIE SALMI 30 F MANCHESTER 23:09.0 22:54.5 12:18
211 32/56 F0-11 NADYA DOSCHER 6 F FRANKLIN 23:27.2 23:06.6 12:24
212 56/77 F35-49 ALISON RICHARDS 36 F DERRY 23:35.5 23:11.4 12:27
213 41/60 M0-11 DANIEL RICHARDS 3 M DERRY 23:35.0 23:11.6 12:27
214 23/36 M35-49 GALEN DOSCHER 42 M FRANKLIN 23:32.7 23:12.6 12:28
215 57/77 F35-49 SARAH WELCH 38 F NOTTINGHAM 23:42.6 23:13.3 12:28
216 33/56 F0-11 EMILY WELCH 7 F NOTTINGHAM 23:42.9 23:13.5 12:28
217 34/56 F0-11 MARY MATHESON 9 F MERRIMACK 23:27.0 23:13.9 12:28
218 20/37 F20-34 HEATHER STAHL 30 F HUDSON 23:27.6 23:14.1 12:28
219 35/56 F0-11 BROOKLYN STAHL 1 F HUDSON 23:27.3 23:14.2 12:28
220 42/60 M0-11 COLLIN PHILCRANTZ 5 M LONDONDERRY 24:19.2 23:26.4 12:35
221 43/60 M0-11 BEN WIEHL 11 M NASHUA 23:37.7 23:28.0 12:36
222 21/37 F20-34 BETH PHILCRANTZ 31 F LONDONDERRY 24:20.7 23:28.1 12:36
223 44/60 M0-11 BLAKE TANGUAY 7 M HOOKSETT 23:45.1 23:34.5 12:39
224 22/37 F20-34 JEN CHAPMAN 34 F EPPING 24:13.4 23:41.5 12:43
225 36/56 F0-11 KAITLYN CHAPMAN 8 F EPPING 24:14.3 23:42.3 12:43
226 23/37 F20-34 JESSICA TANGUAY 33 F HOOKSETT 23:52.8 23:42.4 12:43
227 58/77 F35-49 CHRISTINE EGAN 48 F MANCHESTER 23:50.2 23:44.8 12:45
228 37/56 F0-11 JENNIFER EGAN 11 F MANCHESTER 23:50.6 23:45.5 12:45
229 24/36 M35-49 KEITH LEVITSKY 36 M BRENTWOOD 24:58.2 23:56.4 12:51
230 59/77 F35-49 KRIS SLOPER 39 F LONDONDERRY 24:12.8 23:57.4 12:52
231 38/56 F0-11 EMMA SLOPER 4 F LONDONDERRY 24:13.0 23:57.8 12:52
232 39/56 F0-11 OLIVIA LEVITSKY 6 F BRENTWOOD 24:57.3 23:58.4 12:52
233 40/56 F0-11 GLANN SHAHEEN 7 F BEDFORD 25:11.6 24:12.3 13:00
234 60/77 F35-49 JOYA SHAHEEN 36 F BEDFORD 25:11.9 24:12.3 13:00
235 61/77 F35-49 MICHELLE IOSUA 42 F MANCHESTER 24:29.3 24:14.8 13:01
236 25/36 M35-49 MARK LUNDVALL 41 M MILFORD 24:42.0 24:21.6 13:05
237 45/60 M0-11 NIKLAS LUNDVALL 2 M MILFORD 24:41.9 24:21.8 13:05
238 24/37 F20-34 KELLY BEDARD 30 F NASHUA 24:49.6 24:25.0 13:06
239 41/56 F0-11 ELLA BRONSON 6 F AUBURN 24:43.6 24:34.8 13:12
240 25/37 F20-34 HEATHER BRONSON 30 F AUBURN 24:43.9 24:35.0 13:12
241 42/56 F0-11 REESE COMTOIS 4 F WILTON 25:02.8 24:39.9 13:14
242 26/37 F20-34 BETH COMTOIS 32 F WILTON 25:03.1 24:40.5 13:15
243 62/77 F35-49 JODY CORBETT 39 F NASHUA 25:32.0 24:46.4 13:18
244 26/36 M35-49 LARRY FLAGG 41 M MANCHESTER 25:23.2 24:46.4 13:18
245 43/56 F0-11 HANNAH FLAGG 8 F MANCHESTER 25:23.5 24:47.0 13:18
246 27/36 M35-49 MICHAEL SHAHEEN 39 M BEDFORD 26:18.9 25:20.1 13:36
247 63/77 F35-49 JESSICA PRIMO 35 F NASHUA 26:16.0 25:29.3 13:41
248 44/56 F0-11 TEA PIRIS 5 F MANCHESTER 25:58.7 25:40.1 13:47
249 5/6 M50+ DUANE NELSON 64 M PEMBROKE 27:09.8 26:24.0 14:10
250 12/27 F50+ PAULA NELSON 61 F PEMBROKE 27:09.9 26:24.4 14:10
251 27/37 F20-34 BRIDGET NELSON 31 F PEMBROKE 27:09.7 26:24.6 14:10
252 46/60 M0-11 LUKAS LUNDVALL 4 M MILFORD 26:44.9 26:26.8 14:12
253 47/60 M0-11 NICHOLAS ROLLINS 9 M HOOKSETT 27:09.4 26:29.0 14:13
254 64/77 F35-49 LIGA LUNDVALL 40 F MILFORD NH 26:47.8 26:29.9 14:13
255 65/77 F35-49 LAURA CULLEN 40 F MANCHESTER 26:44.5 26:30.1 14:13
256 48/60 M0-11 OWEN CULLEN 6 M MANCHESTER 26:44.4 26:30.3 14:14
257 45/56 F0-11 MADELEINE NORMAND 5 F MANCHESTER 27:02.3 26:31.2 14:14
258 28/36 M35-49 JOHN NORMAND 42 M MANCHESTER 27:01.8 26:31.4 14:14
259 29/36 M35-49 WILLIAM WALCH 48 M MANCHESTER 26:59.4 26:41.8 14:20
260 49/60 M0-11 WILLS LACHANCE 6 M AUBURN 27:41.3 27:10.6 14:35
261 13/27 F50+ LINDA PHILCRANTZ 61 F HUDSON 28:04.9 27:10.7 14:35
262 66/77 F35-49 AMY LACHANCE 42 F AUBURN 27:42.3 27:15.1 14:38
263 6/6 M50+ EDWIN MACINTOSH 60 M MERRIMACK 27:45.8 27:16.8 14:39
264 28/37 F20-34 MELISSA MACINTOSH 31 F MERRIMACK 27:46.0 27:16.9 14:39
265 29/37 F20-34 DAWN OBRIEN 30 F NASHUA 27:47.2 27:23.2 14:42
266 46/56 F0-11 BECCA CAREY 5 F NASHUA 28:08.7 27:29.5 14:45
267 9/10 M20-34 STEVE CAREY 34 M NASHUA 28:09.0 27:29.6 14:45
268 30/37 F20-34 KATIE CAREY 32 F NASHUA 28:08.7 27:30.0 14:46
269 67/77 F35-49 MELISSA ROLLINS 35 F HOOKSETT 28:10.6 27:30.1 14:46
270 47/56 F0-11 KELCY ROLLINS 0 F HOOKSETT 28:11.1 27:30.6 14:46
271 10/10 M20-34 MARK TYRRELL 34 M MANSFIELD 28:21.6 27:31.8 14:47
272 30/36 M35-49 MIKE RAMSHAW 40 M LONDONDERRY 28:15.7 27:36.7 14:49
273 14/27 F50+ MARTHA ROBIE 67 F ALLENSTOWN 28:22.9 27:37.7 14:50
274 31/36 M35-49 PETE LACHANCE 42 M AUBURN 28:18.7 27:48.3 14:55
275 48/56 F0-11 MARY LACHANCE 8 F AUBURN 28:17.8 27:50.9 14:57
276 49/56 F0-11 LAUREN DICESARE 7 F DUNSTABLE 28:35.5 28:28.1 15:17
277 32/36 M35-49 JOSEPH DICESARE 37 M DUNSTABLE 28:37.1 28:30.1 15:18
278 5/5 F12-19 ALEXIA DEVINNEY 14 F GOFFSTOWN 29:11.9 28:43.5 15:25
279 31/37 F20-34 RACHEL TYRRELL 32 F MANSFIELD 29:52.4 29:02.6 15:35
280 15/27 F50+ ANN DEVINNEY 53 F GOFFSTOWN 29:45.5 29:17.1 15:43
281 16/27 F50+ MARCIA NICHOLS 51 F MANCHESTER 30:29.4 29:33.4 15:52
282 50/60 M0-11 SIMON CASADO 11 M MANCHESTER 30:19.9 29:38.5 15:55
283 68/77 F35-49 TRACEY RAMSHAW 39 F LONDONDERRY 30:22.2 29:42.3 15:57
284 69/77 F35-49 MICHELE STAMBACH 47 F LONDONDERRY 30:21.7 29:42.5 15:57
285 17/27 F50+ NANCY IRONS 66 F MANCHESTER 30:31.7 29:46.5 15:59
286 51/60 M0-11 DAVID CASADO 7 M MANCHESTER 30:33.5 29:51.2 16:01
287 32/37 F20-34 SARA FRENCH 32 F CONCORD 30:51.5 30:04.9 16:09
288 18/27 F50+ LUCIA COTE 64 F BOW 30:51.5 30:04.9 16:09
289 52/60 M0-11 JOSEPH ALLISON 8 M HUDSON 31:17.2 30:21.1 16:17
290 50/56 F0-11 ALYSSA DENIS 11 F MANCHESTER 30:39.5 30:30.8 16:23
291 70/77 F35-49 ROSA DENIS 46 F MANCHESTER 30:39.3 30:30.8 16:23
292 19/27 F50+ CINDY MAYNARD-KARG 60 F CLARKSVILLE 30:49.6 30:31.1 16:23
293 20/27 F50+ NORMA MARCOUX 57 F NASHUA 30:49.8 30:31.1 16:23
294 71/77 F35-49 KRIS WIEHL 44 F NASHUA 30:46.4 30:35.2 16:25
295 51/56 F0-11 CAMRYN SWEENEY 7 F GOFFSTOWN 31:39.4 30:35.5 16:25
296 52/56 F0-11 ZOEY CASHIN 4 F MANCHESTER 31:40.3 30:36.0 16:25
297 72/77 F35-49 MANDIE SWEENEY 36 F GOFFSTOWN 31:40.7 30:37.1 16:26
298 73/77 F35-49 JAIME CASHIN 37 F MANCHESTER 31:40.8 30:37.5 16:26
299 74/77 F35-49 JOY DICOSTANZO 46 F MANCHESTER 31:31.4 30:38.5 16:27
300 53/60 M0-11 JOSHUA COULOMBE 7 M PEMROKE 31:19.3 30:51.9 16:34
301 54/60 M0-11 DIEGO CASADO 9 M MANCHESTER 31:35.6 30:53.4 16:35
302 55/60 M0-11 JEREMY COULOMBE 11 M PEMBROKE 31:22.1 30:54.4 16:35
303 75/77 F35-49 MARIA RUBIO 42 F MANCHESTER 31:37.8 30:55.5 16:36
304 33/36 M35-49 LEONARDO CASADO 41 M MANCHESTER 31:37.3 30:56.0 16:36
305 13/14 M12-19 FOREST CURRY 15 M MANCHESTER 32:04.9 31:35.4 16:57
306 34/36 M35-49 DANIEL CURRY 49 M MANCHESTER 32:05.6 31:36.5 16:58
307 33/37 F20-34 MELANIE BELANGER 34 F SANTA BARBARA 32:04.5 31:36.7 16:58
308 34/37 F20-34 LIBBIE CHAPDELAINE 20 F MANCHESTER 32:40.0 31:37.1 16:58
309 21/27 F50+ JANET CHAPDELAINE 55 F MANCHESTER 32:40.1 31:37.4 16:58
310 76/77 F35-49 LISA BURROWS 49 F MANCHESTER 32:34.6 31:39.8 17:00
311 53/56 F0-11 JULIA ALLISON 6 F HUDSON 32:44.7 31:49.1 17:05
312 35/37 F20-34 KRYSTAL ALLISON 29 F HUDSON 32:45.9 31:49.9 17:05
313 22/27 F50+ ALICE LABELLA 54 F AUBURN 32:23.9 31:51.2 17:06
314 54/56 F0-11 JILLIA ALLISON 1 F HUDSON 32:45.5 31:52.0 17:06
315 23/27 F50+ JANE FOURNIER 61 F AUBURN 32:24.6 31:52.2 17:06
316 36/37 F20-34 JANET SPYROPOULOS 30 F MANCHESTER 33:13.0 32:47.3 17:36
317 56/60 M0-11 MITCHELL PREDA 9 M MANCHESTER 33:13.9 32:47.9 17:36
318 55/56 F0-11 KENDALL ABERNATHY 4 F BEDFORD 34:48.0 34:11.9 18:21
319 77/77 F35-49 DEBORAH ABERNATHY 36 F BEDFORD 34:48.4 34:12.4 18:21
320 57/60 M0-11 TANNER ABERNATHY 2 M BEDFORD 34:58.2 34:22.6 18:27
321 35/36 M35-49 DAMON ABERNATHY 40 M BEDFORD 35:01.7 34:26.3 18:29
322 56/56 F0-11 MOLLIE BELCOURT 1 F AUBURN 36:12.6 35:20.1 18:58
323 58/60 M0-11 THOMAS BELCOURT 4 M AUBURN 36:12.0 35:21.3 18:58
324 36/36 M35-49 BEN BELCOURT 38 M AUBURN 36:11.1 35:21.7 18:59
325 59/60 M0-11 JEFFREY BELCOURT 4 M AUBURN 36:13.0 35:24.2 19:00
326 37/37 F20-34 SAMANTHA BELCOURT 34 F AUBURN 36:16.8 35:25.0 19:00
327 14/14 M12-19 MICHAEL MATTHEWSON 14 M WESTOFRD 36:27.7 35:46.6 19:12
328 24/27 F50+ LYNN CINA 60 F WESTFORD 36:28.5 35:48.1 19:13
329 25/27 F50+ JODIE COLE 54 F MERRIMACK 37:18.4 36:43.4 19:42
330 26/27 F50+ BETH KEACH 50 F MERRIMACK 37:19.1 36:44.1 19:43
331 60/60 M0-11 FINNEGAN BURGESS 3 M MILFORD 37:50.9 37:02.7 19:53
332 27/27 F50+ JANE SALTSMAN 61 F MILFORD 37:52.0 37:03.3 19:53

 

                     2014 Fisher Cats Mother's Day 3k
                       Manchester, NH     05/11/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

   **************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************
        ~~~Overall Winners are Excluded from Age Category Awards~~~
        Overall Awards based on GunTime, Age Categories on NetTime

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1   302 JENNIFER MORTIMER   32 NEW LONDON      NH    9:49 
    2   205 CAITLYN VANAVERY    15 MANCHESTER      NH   11:51 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1   366 MICHAEL DAY         34 MERRIMACK       NH   10:12 
    2   118 MATT BEAUDIN        26 HANCOCK         NH   10:16 

                 ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 11********
    1    22    74 MAEVE KELLY         10 PORTLAND           ME   13:46 

                  ********MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 11********
    1     7    56 MARC LHEUREUX       11 MANCHESTER         NH   12:03 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 19********
    1    20   328 CAILIN BOROVICKA    12 LONDONDERRY        NH   13:21 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 19********
    1     4   106 ROBERT SAWDEY       13 MERRIMACK          NH   11:35 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 34********
    1     6   134 KATHERINE PAULETTE  31 WALPOLE            NH   11:50 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 34********
    1    12   204 JUSTIN TONNE        32 NEW BOSTON         NH   12:44 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 49********
    1    11   268 KAREN GIROUARD      36 NORTH BILLERICA    MA   12:39 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 49********
    1    16   166 DAVID GOTTHARDT     41 MANCHESTER         NH   13:02 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99********
    1    48    64 ROD BUCKLEY         59 MERRIMACK          NH   16:02 

                ********Female AGE GROUP:  50 - 99********
    1    23   119 JOLENE LANG         55 BEVERLY            MA   13:48 
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...