RESULTS: 2014 Merrimack County Savings Bank Rock N’ Race

MR_Results  Logo_Rock-n-Race
Awards Results Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

                                                                      Page 1
                             2014 Rock N Race
                        Concord, NH     05/15/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 



Place Div/Tot  Div    Bib   Name               Age S City         St Guntime   Nettime   Pace  Team                              
===== ======== ====== ===== ================== === = ============ == ========= ========= ===== ============================== 
    1   1/20   MOPEN   3178 COLTON HAM          20 M WEBSTER      NH   16:02.4   16:02.4  5:10                                
    2   2/20   MOPEN   3287 NACHO HERNANDO      20 M CONCORD      NH   16:21.0   16:21.0  5:16 NHTI - Concord's Community Col 
    3   3/20   MOPEN   3286 RYAN KELLY          32 M CONCORD      NH   16:47.4   16:47.4  5:25                                
    4   1/157  M20-29    27 Keith Lundquist     26 M Concord      NH   17:15.0   17:12.0  5:33 Ames for a Cure                
    5   2/157  M20-29  3215 SAM WOOD            27 M LACONIA      NH   17:12.9   17:12.9  5:33                                
    6   3/157  M20-29  2744 Tristan Amaral      20 M Warner       NH   17:21.0   17:17.9  5:35                                
    7   4/157  M20-29  2018 Sam Evans-Brown     28 M Concord      NH   17:33.1   17:30.0  5:38 The Beech Hill School          
    8   1/203  M12-19  2580 Mike Frappier       19 M Concord      NH   17:36.3   17:36.3  5:40 City of Concord                
    9   1/10   FOPEN      7 JENNIFER MORTIMER   32 F NEW LONDON   NH   17:42.2   17:39.2  5:41                                
   10   2/203  M12-19  3199 BRANDEN MCCOO       19 M PENACOOK     NH   17:45.0   17:45.0  5:43                                
   11   3/203  M12-19  2013 Peter LaRiviere     18 M Bow          NH   17:55.2   17:52.2  5:46 Teddy's Team                   
   12   4/203  M12-19  1945 Ollie Spencer       13 M Concord      NH   18:09.9   18:06.9  5:50 Team Taylor                    
   13   5/203  M12-19  3158 GREGORY KEILIG      19 M CONCORD      NH   18:09.1   18:09.1  5:51                                
   14   5/157  M20-29  2293 Ryan Lacasse        28 M Boscawen     NH   18:16.5   18:13.5  5:52 WIRED                          
   15   4/20   MOPEN   3102 JOHN-MICHAE NEHME      M CONCORD      NH   18:40.1   18:40.1  6:01                                
   16   6/157  M20-29  3151 JOHN NARDINI        23 M BOULDER      CO   18:53.2   18:50.2  6:04                                
   17   7/157  M20-29  2841 Kevin Maffei        24 M Manchester   NH   18:54.0   18:51.0  6:05                                
   18   8/157  M20-29  2755 Tristan Black-Inge  24 M Concord      NH   18:57.1   18:53.6  6:05                                
   19   9/157  M20-29  3288 JESSE SHULL         22 M NEWPORT      NH   18:57.5   18:54.5  6:06                                
   20   1/174  M50-59  2763 Matthew Cahillane   52 M Concord      NH   18:58.1   18:58.1  6:07                                
   21   1/239  M40-49   547 Thompson Parker     44 M Bow          NH   19:11.6   19:08.6  6:10 Concord Wealth Management      
   22  10/157  M20-29  3564 MARK RICHARDSON     20 M CONCORD      NH   19:13.4   19:10.4  6:11                                
   23  11/157  M20-29  1061 Todd Bookman        28 M Concord      NH   19:17.7   19:14.7  6:12 New Hampshire Public Radio     
   24   2/239  M40-49   718 David Audet         49 M Concord      NH   19:23.8   19:20.7  6:14 Gaining Ground                 
   25   6/203  M12-19  3561 DUNCAN CALDER       16 M CONTOOCOOK   NH   19:35.2   19:32.1  6:18                                
   26   3/239  M40-49  1977 George Golden       42 M Concord      NH   19:35.6   19:32.6  6:18 Team Woodside                  
   27   1/178  M30-39   682 Corey Girard        30 M Pembroke     NH   19:36.5   19:33.5  6:18 FOR DAD                        
   28   2/10   FOPEN    295 Rachel York         25 F Pembroke     NH   19:39.3   19:36.3  6:19 CenterPoint Church             
   29  12/157  M20-29  1344 Thomas Motta        25 M Weare        NH   19:41.5   19:38.5  6:20 PSNH                           
   30   7/203  M12-19  3024 BEN GARFIELD        14 M BOW          NH   19:41.6   19:38.6  6:20                                
   31   8/203  M12-19  2920 Evan Tanguay        14 M Deerfield    NH   19:43.1   19:43.1  6:21                                
   32   4/239  M40-49  3059 TED DIERS           46 M CONCORD      NH   19:47.3   19:44.3  6:22                                
   33   1/77   M60-69  2468 Tom Matzke          62 M Franklin     NH   19:51.5   19:46.6  6:22                                
   34   2/178  M30-39  1835 Peter Larson        39 M Concord      NH   19:52.1   19:49.1  6:23 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
   35   3/178  M30-39   685 Shaun Lessard       36 M Nashua       NH   19:50.9   19:50.9  6:24 FOR DAD                        
   36  13/157  M20-29  2566 Silas St. James     29 M Tilton       NH   19:55.5   19:52.4  6:24 Brian and Kathy Plante Gang    
   37   3/10   FOPEN   2609 Sarah Gahagan       29 F Concord      NH   19:56.5   19:53.5  6:25 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
   38  14/157  M20-29    23 Benton Taylor       24 M Pembroke     NH   20:01.0   19:55.9  6:25 ACC team for Ginny             
   39  15/157  M20-29  2106 JD Lavallee         26 M Bedford      NH   19:59.8   19:56.8  6:26 The Nature Conservancy         
   40   2/174  M50-59  1326 Alan Barrett        51 M Alton        NH   20:00.6   19:57.5  6:26 Prospect Mountain High School  
   41  16/157  M20-29  2752 Jason Beiswenger    25 M Londonderry  NH   20:00.7   19:57.7  6:26                                
   42   4/178  M30-39  2111 Peter Steckler      34 M Exeter       NH   20:00.8   19:57.8  6:26 The Nature Conservancy         
   43   5/239  M40-49   771 Matt Wolfe          45 M Pittsfield   NH   20:06.4   20:03.4  6:28 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
   44   3/174  M50-59  2296 Ken Poulin          53 M Boscawen     NH   20:07.5   20:04.4  6:28 WIRED                          
   45   9/203  M12-19  1699 Nathaniel Nichols   13 M Concord      NH   20:21.3   20:18.3  6:33 Team Believers                 
   46  17/157  M20-29  1383 Sean Ellison        27 M Concord      NH   20:28.3   20:19.3  6:33 Riverbend                      
   47  10/203  M12-19  2522 Taylor Silverstein  14 M Concord      NH   20:24.2   20:21.1  6:34                                
   48   5/20   MOPEN   3154 DAVE SPEIDEL           M CONCORD      NH   20:30.0   20:26.5  6:35                                
   49   6/239  M40-49  3296 BOB ZOCK            46 M WARNER       NH   20:38.3   20:31.5  6:37                                
   50  18/157  M20-29   554 Jonathan Hillman    26 M Concord      NH   20:37.2   20:34.1  6:38 Concrete Runnerbees            
   51   5/178  M30-39   871 Dylan Spitzer       31 M Campton      NH   20:34.3   20:34.3  6:38 Keeping Up The Pace For Pa     
   52  19/157  M20-29  2773 Matt DeSchuytner    27 M Windham      NH   20:46.8   20:36.1  6:38                                
   53   6/178  M30-39  2758 Robert Bozek        38 M Bedford      NH   20:46.0   20:37.7  6:39                                
   54  20/157  M20-29  1566 Andy Messenger      28 M Warner       NH   20:49.6   20:40.2  6:40 Stantec Community Striders     
   55   7/239  M40-49  1457 James Bergeron      41 M Manchester   NH   20:46.9   20:41.3  6:40 Sally's Striders               
   56   8/239  M40-49  2217 Erik Wheeler        48 M Hopkinton    NH   20:45.8   20:42.8  6:40 UBS Financial Services Inc.    
   57   4/174  M50-59  2969 BRIAN COLLINS       58 M CANTERBURY   NH   20:46.6   20:43.6  6:41                                
   58  21/157  M20-29  2970 EMMETT COLLINS      23 M CANTERBURY   NH   20:44.9   20:44.9  6:41                                
   59   1/228  F12-19  2518 Allison Silverstei  12 F Concord      NH   20:54.6   20:50.5  6:43                                
   60   9/239  M40-49   258 scott devanny       47 M Concord      NH   20:58.9   20:55.9  6:45 Casc Crew                      
   61   5/174  M50-59    65 Charlie Gunn        59 M Henniker     NH   21:02.4   20:58.0  6:45 Amy's Advocates                
   62  10/239  M40-49  2434 William Kiluk       48 M Pelham       NH   21:07.8   20:59.5  6:46                                
   63  22/157  M20-29  2543 Andre Logrie        23 M Elizabeth    CO   21:26.6   21:00.3  6:46 Amica Heart & Sole             
   64   7/178  M30-39  3003 Scott Betournay     35 M Pembroke     NH   21:04.0   21:01.0  6:46 St. Paul's School              
   65  23/157  M20-29  1067 Zach Nugent         28 M Concord      NH   21:10.0   21:01.0  6:46 New Hampshire Public Radio     
   66   8/178  M30-39  2743 Yverson Alcide      33 M Weare        NH   21:05.4   21:02.4  6:47                                
   67  24/157  M20-29   612 Jake Frost          20 M East Andover NH   21:45.2   21:04.4  6:47 Drug Runners (The Prescription 
   68   1/312  F20-29  2723 Deidre Cullen       28 F Laconia      NH   21:08.4   21:05.4  6:48 The Eyes Have It               
   69   9/178  M30-39  2649 Michael Moulton     30 M Manchester   NH   21:09.6   21:05.5  6:48 prIMED to Race                 
   70  25/157  M20-29   132 Tim Hamilton        29 M Pembroke     NH   21:31.7   21:05.9  6:48 BGS Soaring Eagles             
   71  26/157  M20-29   941 IAN KIPPERMAN       21 M CONCORD      NH   21:13.7   21:10.6  6:49 Mason + Rich, CPAs             
   72  10/178  M30-39  2917 Gregory Sturgis     31 M Concord      NH   21:18.9   21:11.3  6:50                                
   73   2/312  F20-29  2907 Annie Siff          29 F Manchester   NH   21:17.7   21:11.4  6:50                                
   74  11/239  M40-49  2741 Ron Abramson        45 M Bow          NH   21:14.5   21:11.5  6:50                                
   75  12/239  M40-49  2825 John Judkins        49 M Franklin     NH   21:19.8   21:13.5  6:50                                
   76  27/157  M20-29   794 Sean Brown          20 M Manchester   NH   22:51.5   21:13.5  6:50 GPI Board Walkers              
   77  28/157  M20-29  2295 Ryan Page           28 M Salisbury    NH   21:16.7   21:13.6  6:50 WIRED                          
   78  13/239  M40-49  2011 Steve Landry        45 M Boscawen     NH   21:18.1   21:13.7  6:50 Teddy's Team                   
   79  11/203  M12-19  1680 Eli Boesch Dining   13 M Concord      NH   21:21.5   21:16.3  6:51 Team Believers                 
   80  12/203  M12-19  1659 Silas Frary         14 M Concord      NH   21:20.9   21:17.9  6:52 Strong Foundations             
   81  29/157  M20-29  3261 COREY HAYES         27 M MANCHESTER   NH   21:22.3   21:18.9  6:52                                
   82  11/178  M30-39  2174 Craig Waring        39 M Concord      NH   21:22.4   21:19.3  6:52 The Scott Lawson Companies     
   83   1/372  F30-39  1115 Emily Jones         36 F Contoocook   NH   21:25.7   21:21.2  6:53 No Longer Finding Chemo        
   84   6/174  M50-59  3571 STEVE COUSENS       51 M CONTOOCOOK   NH   21:38.6   21:24.9  6:54                                
   85  30/157  M20-29   348 Alex Fyfe           26 M Somerville   MA   21:35.7   21:26.3  6:55 Christa McAuliffe School       
   86   2/372  F30-39   280 ivy cheeseman       31 F pembroke     NH   21:32.3   21:27.1  6:55 CenterPoint Church             
   87  14/239  M40-49  3177 RICK BRAGG          44 M CONCORD      NH   21:39.0   21:30.4  6:56                                
   88   3/372  F30-39   581 Nicole Richardson   34 F Weare        NH   21:36.0   21:31.1  6:56 CWES Roars                     
   89  15/239  M40-49   602 Brian Beaverstock   40 M Farmington   NH   21:45.8   21:33.7  6:57 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
   90  31/157  M20-29  3079 KEVIN DEANE         25 M CONCORD      NH   21:37.2   21:34.2  6:57                                
   91  16/239  M40-49   679 Keith Farren        48 M Manchester   NH   21:43.3   21:35.4  6:57 FOR DAD                        
   92  12/178  M30-39   482 Alex Streeter       33 M Concord      NH   21:35.9   21:35.9  6:58 Concord Family Medicine        
   93  32/157  M20-29  2578 Eric Smith          27 M Bow          NH   21:41.5   21:37.7  6:58 CH Center for Urologic Care    
   94  17/239  M40-49  1357 Andrew Livernois    47 M Concord      NH   21:45.1   21:42.1  7:00 Ransmeier & Spellman PC        
   95   1/389  F40-49  3130 KRISTIN KENNEDY     42 F CONCORD      NH   21:50.6   21:44.9  7:00                                
   96  18/239  M40-49  1952 Bob Watt            47 M Bow          NH   21:59.3   21:46.3  7:01 Team Taylor                    
   97  13/178  M30-39  3063 JASON MOORE         38 M CONCORD      NH   22:01.9   21:47.5  7:01                                
   98  33/157  M20-29  2554 Drew Walker         27 M Manchester   NH   22:09.8   21:48.3  7:02 apm fitness                    
   99  13/203  M12-19  2986 ALEX DUNCAN         14 M CONCORD      NH   21:52.4   21:48.5  7:02                                
  100  14/203  M12-19  3139 JOSHUA ADAMS        13 M CONCORD      NH   21:53.5   21:49.0  7:02 Team Taylor                    
  101  19/239  M40-49   874 Paul Yelle          43 M Campton      NH   22:02.2   21:55.8  7:04 Keeping Up The Pace For Pa     
  102  15/203  M12-19  2876 Robert O'Connor     15 M Concord      NH   22:04.9   21:57.1  7:04                                
  103   7/174  M50-59   439 John Newman         52 M Peterborough NH   22:05.4   21:58.6  7:05 Cohen & Winters                
  104   2/77   M60-69  1060 Tom Walton          65 M Concord      NH   21:58.9   21:58.9  7:05 NEDD Pearly Whites             
  105  16/203  M12-19   711 Richard Hammond     16 M Chichester   NH   22:08.6   21:59.5  7:05 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
  106   2/228  F12-19  2461 Jennika Mannesto    14 F Concord      NH   22:05.6   22:00.0  7:05                                
  107   6/20   MOPEN   3101 WARREN ANDREW          M BOW          NH   22:03.1   22:00.0  7:05                                
  108   3/312  F20-29  1464 Maggie Brady        28 F Concord      NH   22:31.3   22:06.0  7:07 Second Start                   
  109   8/174  M50-59   172 Darren Taylor       50 M Concord      NH   22:09.2   22:06.2  7:07 BittWare                       
  110  14/178  M30-39  3232 DENIS COUTURE       33 M HOOKSETT     NH   22:19.9   22:08.7  7:08                                
  111  17/203  M12-19  2525 Tommy Skafidas      19 M Concord      NH   22:12.1   22:09.1  7:08 Team Taylor                    
  112  18/203  M12-19  1172 Reid Ljungholm      14 M Concord      NH   22:18.8   22:10.0  7:09 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
  113  15/178  M30-39  3184 PAUL DONAHUE        35 M DOVER        NH   22:14.9   22:11.3  7:09                                
  114  20/239  M40-49   992 Mike Dugas          48 M Epsom        NH   22:27.7   22:12.1  7:09 Miles for Mimi                 
  115  16/178  M30-39  1465 Dave Brenner        36 M Concord      NH   22:16.3   22:12.3  7:09 Second Start                   
  116  19/203  M12-19  2701 Colin Conery        14 M Concord      NH   22:15.8   22:12.8  7:09 Team Taylor                    
  117  34/157  M20-29  2765 Jake Cheney         29 M Pembroke     NH   22:17.6   22:13.9  7:10                                
  118  21/239  M40-49  3022 MIKE GARFIELD       47 M BOW          NH   22:25.3   22:14.1  7:10                                
  119  17/178  M30-39  3087 MILAN VARAGIC       30 M RAYMOND      NH   22:17.7   22:14.1  7:10                                
  120   3/77   M60-69  2815 Freeland Hubbard    60 M Penacook     NH   22:20.5   22:14.4  7:10                                
  121  22/239  M40-49  2102 Christopher Bonner  42 M Weare        NH   22:40.5   22:15.6  7:10 The Nature Conservancy         
  122   9/174  M50-59  1784 Richard Head        51 M Hillsborough NH   22:28.4   22:17.2  7:11 Team Justice                   
  123  35/157  M20-29  3222 JACOB STOUT         29 M NEWPORT      NH   22:27.2   22:18.2  7:11                                
  124  20/203  M12-19   471 Christopher Gallie  14 M bow          NH   23:24.1   22:19.1  7:11 Concord Eye cares              
  125  36/157  M20-29  1807 kyle marceau        26 M concord      NH   22:38.1   22:21.4  7:12 Team Memere                    
  126   4/312  F20-29  1801 Skyla Heath         25 F Concord      NH   22:38.1   22:21.4  7:12 Team Memere                    
  127  37/157  M20-29  2239 Thomas Wertman      26 M Concord      NH   22:28.3   22:21.7  7:12 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  128  21/203  M12-19  2097 Christopher Munnel  15 M Concord      NH   22:26.4   22:23.4  7:13 THE MUNNELL FAMILY             
  129  23/239  M40-49  2958 JOHN WHELLER        44 M BOW          NH   22:27.4   22:23.7  7:13                                
  130  24/239  M40-49  2521 Michael Silverstei  46 M Concord      NH   22:29.6   22:25.0  7:13                                
  131   5/312  F20-29  2923 Janelle Travers     28 F Keene        NH   22:50.1   22:26.0  7:14                                
  132  25/239  M40-49  1633 Todd Rook           50 M Claremont    NH   22:30.5   22:26.3  7:14 Steve Tierney's Devotion in Mo 
  133  38/157  M20-29   597 Nicolas Harriman    24 M Canterbury   NH   22:31.1   22:28.0  7:14 Dips Frozen Yogurt             
  134  18/178  M30-39   281 nate cheeseman      34 M pembroke     NH   22:33.4   22:28.4  7:14 CenterPoint Church             
  135   1/216  F50-59  2015 Liz Durant          52 F Concord      NH   22:40.8   22:28.8  7:15 The                            
  136   2/216  F50-59  2995 MURIEL SALIBA       51 F HOOKSETT     NH   22:32.9   22:29.6  7:15                                
  137   6/312  F20-29  3075 AMELIA MCAIE        21 F MANCHESTER   NH   22:33.9   22:30.9  7:15                                
  138  19/178  M30-39  2173 Jason Ux            30 M Concord      NH   22:38.0   22:31.8  7:16 The Scott Lawson Companies     
  139  10/174  M50-59  3152 ANTHONY DIPADOVA J  51 M CLAREMONT    NH   22:34.9   22:31.9  7:16                                
  140  22/203  M12-19    98 Matthew Doyle       18 M Salisbury, N NH   22:36.0   22:33.0  7:16 Aries Engineering              
  141  20/178  M30-39  2095 beathan regan       33 M Concord      NH   22:37.1   22:33.0  7:16 the Justice League of NH       
  142   2/389  F40-49    89 Nancy Druke         48 F Canterbury   NH   22:59.6   22:34.4  7:16 Anticancer Crusaders           
  143  23/203  M12-19  2145 Grant Johnson       14 M Concord      NH   22:44.9   22:34.7  7:17 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  144  26/239  M40-49  3200 JOSH KIRN           43 M CONCORD      NH   23:00.6   22:35.4  7:17                                
  145  27/239  M40-49   252 chris carson        48 M Billerica    MA   22:46.8   22:35.5  7:17 Carse's Crew                   
  146  28/239  M40-49  2541 Miguel Ugarte       42 M Nashua       NH   22:39.0   22:36.0  7:17                                
  147  24/203  M12-19   140 Anders Norton       12 M Concord      NH   22:45.4   22:36.6  7:17 BGS Soaring Eagles             
  148  21/178  M30-39  2867 Karim Naji          38 M Gilmanton    NH   23:02.8   22:37.1  7:17                                
  149  25/203  M12-19  2520 Jacob Silverstein   16 M Concord      NH   22:40.2   22:37.2  7:17                                
  150  26/203  M12-19  1907 Cole Gorham         13 M Concord      NH   22:42.2   22:39.2  7:18 Team Taylor                    
  151   4/372  F30-39   171 Kara Sicard         38 F Nottingham   NH   22:49.8   22:39.4  7:18 BittWare                       
  152   3/216  F50-59   468 Pat Bourgault       55 F Concord      NH   22:42.8   22:39.7  7:18 Concord Eye cares              
  153  39/157  M20-29  3248 JOEL BEGIN          29 M HENNIKER     NH   22:51.7   22:42.1  7:19                                
  154   5/372  F30-39  2409 Kelly Fuller        36 F Franklin     NH   22:47.6   22:42.3  7:19                                
  155   3/228  F12-19  1957 brighid weeden      14 F hopkinton    NH   22:46.3   22:43.2  7:19 Team Taylor                    
  156  22/178  M30-39   723 Jeffrey Jordan      33 M Manchester   NH   22:50.6   22:46.1  7:20 Gaining Ground                 
  157  23/178  M30-39  2465 Chris Mathews       33 M Bow          NH   22:51.8   22:46.3  7:20                                
  158   1/136  M0-11   3176 EBEN BRAGG          11 M CONCORD      NH   22:55.0   22:46.7  7:20                                
  159  27/203  M12-19   922 Winsor Bean         12 M Concord      NH   22:49.9   22:46.8  7:20 Maggie's Monkeys               
  160  11/174  M50-59   557 mark nieman         55 M weare        NH   22:50.5   22:47.5  7:21 Concrete Runnerbees            
  161   3/389  F40-49  2810 Pam Hill            44 F Penacook     NH   22:55.2   22:47.5  7:21                                
  162  40/157  M20-29  2905 Jeffrey Seavey      28 M Concord      NH   22:56.5   22:48.5  7:21                                
  163  28/203  M12-19  3117 STEVEN SHATTUCK     12 M HENNIKER     NH   22:53.6   22:50.5  7:22 Amy's Advocates                
  164  29/239  M40-49   189 Michael Percy       46 M Bow          NH   23:02.7   22:50.9  7:22 Bootcamp in Bow                
  165  24/178  M30-39  2158 Tom Ceccherini      33 M Concord      NH   22:56.8   22:51.0  7:22 The Scott Lawson Companies     
  166  29/203  M12-19  3097 JAKE BOUSQUET       15 M NORTHFIELD   NH   23:53.2   22:53.5  7:23                                
  167   7/312  F20-29  2799 aleaha gray         26 F Plymouth     NH   23:03.7   22:54.0  7:23                                
  168  25/178  M30-39  3202 NATHAN WHITE        32 M HOPKINTON    NH   22:59.0   22:55.3  7:23 Stanley Steamers               
  169  30/203  M12-19  3098 KEVIN QUINN         14 M CONCORD      NH   23:01.6   22:56.8  7:24                                
  170  30/239  M40-49   241 Paul Hellings       46 M Deerfield    NH   23:17.1   22:58.3  7:24 Capital O & P Em               
  171  12/174  M50-59  1085 Tim Pifer           51 M Concord      NH   23:10.8   22:58.7  7:24 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
  172  31/239  M40-49   290 Steven Rhodes       47 M Concord      NH   23:12.2   22:59.1  7:24 CenterPoint Church             
  173  13/174  M50-59  2949 BARRY SHANAHAN      52 M GOFFSTOWN    NH   24:25.1   23:00.3  7:25 RODNEY G. SIGUA DDS MAGD       
  174  14/174  M50-59   705 Dale Shipman        57 M Auburn       NH   23:21.2   23:04.3  7:26 Friends of Brian Robinson      
  175  32/239  M40-49  3146 OLIVER SPENCER      47 M CONCORD      NH   23:13.7   23:04.3  7:26                                
  176   4/216  F50-59   896 Virginia Hast       51 F Bow          NH   23:15.7   23:04.5  7:26 Lankys' Loco-Motion            
  177  41/157  M20-29    35 Christopher Crotea  29 M Manchester   NH   23:18.6   23:06.2  7:27 Amica Heart & Sole             
  178  15/174  M50-59  1630 Donald Falkowski    55 M Newbury      NH   23:10.9   23:06.7  7:27 Steve Tierney's Devotion in Mo 
  179   8/312  F20-29  2026 Aubrey Nelson       28 F Concord      NH   23:10.2   23:07.2  7:27 The Beech Hill School          
  180  33/239  M40-49  2674 Andrew Chapman      40 M Concord      NH   23:12.2   23:07.4  7:27 Team Believers                 
  181  42/157  M20-29  1272 John Jezak          28 M Allenstown   NH   23:07.6   23:07.6  7:27 Pill Crushers                  
  182   9/312  F20-29  3570 KRISTIN HASSIG      26 F MANCHESTER   NH   23:36.5   23:08.2  7:27                                
  183  10/312  F20-29  2964 CRISTIN HEPP        27 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   23:11.8   23:08.7  7:27                                
  184   4/389  F40-49  2394 Tracey Durgin       45 F Laconia      NH   23:50.8   23:08.9  7:28                                
  185  31/203  M12-19   355 Gavin Graham        12 M Concord      NH   23:13.5   23:08.9  7:28 Christa McAuliffe School       
  186  43/157  M20-29  1278 Nathan Williams     25 M Hooksett     NH   23:21.3   23:09.0  7:28 Pill Crushers                  
  187  26/178  M30-39   415 Ryan Howe           37 M Concord      NH   23:42.7   23:11.4  7:28 City of Concord                
  188  32/203  M12-19  1436 Quinn Abrams        15 M Bow          NH   23:28.6   23:11.9  7:28 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
  189   6/372  F30-39  3247 AMY MITCHELL-HARTS  35 F WASHINTON    NH   23:19.8   23:13.1  7:29                                
  190  27/178  M30-39  1929 Chuck Lloyd         34 M Concord      NH   23:36.3   23:14.4  7:29 Team Taylor                    
  191  34/239  M40-49  1908 John Gorham         45 M Concord      NH   23:31.4   23:16.8  7:30 Team Taylor                    
  192   4/77   M60-69  3212 THOMAS EATON        62 M CONCORD      NH   23:21.5   23:18.3  7:31 GSRT                           
  193  33/203  M12-19  2832 Dustin Leclerc      18 M Hooksett     NH   24:11.0   23:19.0  7:31                                
  194  16/174  M50-59   333 Jeff Deacon         50 M Concord      NH   23:26.7   23:19.4  7:31 Christa McAuliffe School       
  195  28/178  M30-39  2368 Craig Boucher       35 M Concord      NH   23:36.9   23:20.5  7:31                                
  196  11/312  F20-29  2789 Sarah Galligan      27 F Concord      NH   23:25.7   23:21.5  7:32                                
  197  35/239  M40-49   901 Richard Lank        45 M Concord      NH   24:29.1   23:21.5  7:32 Lankys' Loco-Motion            
  198  29/178  M30-39   884 Tom Reneau          30 M Belmont      NH   23:26.5   23:22.8  7:32 Kickin' Asphalt                
  199  44/157  M20-29  2726 Daniel Egner        25 M Concord      NH   23:53.5   23:23.6  7:32 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  200   5/77   M60-69  2880 James Piekarski     64 M Concord      NH   23:28.9   23:23.6  7:32                                
  201  36/239  M40-49  2796 David Gotthardt     41 M Manchester   NH   23:39.3   23:25.2  7:33                                
  202  17/174  M50-59  1080 GRANT DREW          52 M SANBORNTON   NH   23:37.7   23:27.3  7:33 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
  203  37/239  M40-49   438 Chris Johnson       48 M Concord      NH   23:34.3   23:27.4  7:33 Cohen & Winters                
  204   7/372  F30-39  2480 Angela Musumeci     32 F Concord      NH   24:06.1   23:29.4  7:34                                
  205  18/174  M50-59  2756 Charles Bourgault   53 M Bow          NH   23:34.8   23:29.9  7:34                                
  206  34/203  M12-19  3083 ANDY VALDES         13 M PEMBROKE     NH   23:41.6   23:30.6  7:35 LYNDA PUTNAM                   
  207  12/312  F20-29  1348 Amy Schwarzenberg   25 F plaistow     NH   23:51.3   23:31.0  7:35 PSNH                           
  208   4/228  F12-19  2196 Samantha VanDeMoer  13 F Thornton     NH   23:42.9   23:33.3  7:35 Thornton NJHS                  
  209  45/157  M20-29  1799 Jake Curtin         26 M Concord      NH   23:52.9   23:35.7  7:36 Team Memere                    
  210  38/239  M40-49  1374 Doug MacDonald      41 M Concord      NH   23:48.3   23:35.8  7:36 Rhonda's Roadies               
  211  39/239  M40-49  2068 Darryl Gabert       48 M Hill         NH   23:53.2   23:36.8  7:36 The Duprey Service Company     
  212  46/157  M20-29  2639 Evan Drew           25 M Manchester   NH   23:47.3   23:36.8  7:37 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
  213  13/312  F20-29  3120 KRISTIN MCGRATH     27 F PORTSMOUTH   NH   24:06.4   23:36.9  7:37 Bunne's Bunch                  
  214  40/239  M40-49  1885 Alan Yanski         49 M Concord      NH   24:13.8   23:37.0  7:37 Team TAFA                      
  215   5/228  F12-19  2760 Brinkley Brown      15 F Concord      NH   23:51.8   23:37.7  7:37                                
  216   8/372  F30-39  2498 Megan Piercey       35 F Boscawen     NH   24:09.8   23:38.7  7:37                                
  217  47/157  M20-29  2857 Cameron Moore       21 M Bow          NH   23:44.3   23:41.2  7:38                                
  218  48/157  M20-29   611 Maxwell Flournoy    20 M Concord      NH   24:03.2   23:42.0  7:38 Drug Runners (The Prescription 
  219  49/157  M20-29  2534 Jeremy Trow         27 M Sunapee      NH   23:53.8   23:42.1  7:38                                
  220  19/174  M50-59  2603 Shane Stewart       51 M Concord      NH   23:47.3   23:42.1  7:38 Don't Get Nervous              
  221  50/157  M20-29  2610 derek perry         21 M Concord      NH   24:01.9   23:43.2  7:39 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  222   9/372  F30-39  1580 Michelle Bohler     35 F Concord      NH   23:58.4   23:44.1  7:39 Steph Strong                   
  223  35/203  M12-19  3207 COU LONG            18 M HENNIKER     NH   23:47.5   23:44.5  7:39                                
  224  36/203  M12-19  1962 Shawn Woodworth     19 M Penacook     NH   23:50.3   23:47.2  7:40 Team Taylor                    
  225  41/239  M40-49   489 Travis Harker       40 M Manchester   NH   24:08.9   23:47.3  7:40 Concord Hospital Family Health 
  226  20/174  M50-59   913 Ronald Houseman     53 M Goffstown    NH   23:53.7   23:47.4  7:40 Lula's NH PHL Peeps            
  227  30/178  M30-39  3067 MICAEL NEVEU        35 M MANCHESTER   NH   24:19.5   23:47.6  7:40 SMILE IN STYLE                 
  228  51/157  M20-29   908 John Bristol        26 M Penacook     NH   23:56.1   23:47.8  7:40 Liberty Lightningbolts!        
  229  52/157  M20-29  1279 Aaron Costello      25 M Pittsfield   NH   24:14.0   23:48.6  7:40 Poddy Patrol                   
  230   6/77   M60-69  3013 ROBERT KNIGHT       69 M HOPKINGTON   NH   23:58.5   23:50.4  7:41                                
  231  31/178  M30-39  2479 Michael Murphy      32 M Concord      NH   24:36.3   23:50.9  7:41                                
  232  42/239  M40-49  2982 CHRIS NADEAU        45 M CONCORD      NH   24:24.1   23:51.0  7:41 Nobis Engineering              
  233  32/178  M30-39   719 Greg Audet          31 M Concord      NH   23:58.3   23:55.2  7:42 Gaining Ground                 
  234  37/203  M12-19  1827 Grayson Goulet      14 M Concord      NH   24:29.4   23:55.3  7:42 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  235  38/203  M12-19  1856 Ben Tardiff         14 M Concord      NH   24:29.5   23:55.4  7:42 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  236  33/178  M30-39  1437 Charlie Blackman    33 M Loudon       NH   24:04.5   23:57.0  7:43 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
  237  39/203  M12-19  2863 quinn mullaney      18 M chester      NH   24:11.5   23:57.4  7:43                                
  238  21/174  M50-59  2713 David King          55 M Loudon       NH   24:14.6   23:57.4  7:43 Team Vickie                    
  239  53/157  M20-29  1496 Derek Farrell       25 M Alton        NH   24:09.1   23:58.2  7:43 SHIFT 1 TNPFF                  
  240  43/239  M40-49  1495 Tim Ames            41 M Alton        NH   24:09.4   23:59.0  7:44 SHIFT 1 TNPFF                  
  241  40/203  M12-19  3259 TYLER FORD          19 M CONCORD      NH   24:28.2   24:00.1  7:44                                
  242  41/203  M12-19  3165 SHEPYRD MURDOUGH    12 M CONTOOCOOK   NH   25:05.6   24:00.1  7:44 Steph Strong                   
  243  10/372  F30-39  2856 Solange Moawad      33 F Scottsdale   AZ   25:11.9   24:00.6  7:44                                
  244  54/157  M20-29  1497 Justin Kantar       22 M Alton        NH   24:12.1   24:01.2  7:44 SHIFT 1 TNPFF                  
  245  42/203  M12-19  2928 Ryan Warner         15 M Concord      NH   24:09.7   24:01.2  7:44                                
  246   7/77   M60-69  3175 ROSS HUNTINGTON     62 M HAMPSTED     NH   24:05.6   24:01.9  7:45                                
  247  44/239  M40-49    14 Eric Garfield       43 M Hill         NH   24:06.1   24:03.0  7:45 ACC team for Ginny             
  248   6/228  F12-19  2739 Gracie Schilling    13 F Hill         NH   24:18.3   24:03.3  7:45 WIRED                          
  249   7/228  F12-19  2904 Brindelyn Schroede  18 F Concord      NH   24:06.5   24:03.5  7:45                                
  250  43/203  M12-19  1421 Logan Sigua         17 M Concord      NH   25:00.4   24:04.7  7:45 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
  251  34/178  M30-39  2193 Mike Sullivan       30 M Thornton     NH   24:16.4   24:04.9  7:46 Thornton NJHS                  
  252   8/228  F12-19  2941 Emma York           12 F Penacook     NH   24:25.0   24:05.2  7:46                                
  253  22/174  M50-59  2646 Mark mercier        50 M penacook     NH   24:19.2   24:06.2  7:46 PES PRIDE                      
  254  23/174  M50-59  2058 Greg Timbas         52 M Manchester   NH   24:25.8   24:06.3  7:46 The Brady Bunch                
  255  44/203  M12-19  3266 JAY BLASKO          12 M CONCORD      NH   24:13.0   24:07.4  7:46                                
  256  14/312  F20-29  1785 Elizabeth Lahey     29 F Concord      NH   24:39.7   24:10.0  7:47 Team Justice                   
  257  45/203  M12-19  2944 SAM RABUCK          19 M CONCORD      NH   24:13.3   24:10.3  7:47                                
  258   5/216  F50-59   693 Rebecca Bakos       55 F Bow          NH   24:24.9   24:10.4  7:47 Friends of Brian Robinson      
  259   5/389  F40-49  2163 Kathy Erkkila       42 F Manchester   NH   24:34.0   24:10.5  7:47 The Scott Lawson Companies     
  260  46/203  M12-19  3134 JOSE O'SULLIVAN     12 M CONCORD      NH   24:16.0   24:10.6  7:47                                
  261  47/203  M12-19  3260 HARRY GUNN          19 M CONCORD      NH   24:39.2   24:11.1  7:48                                
  262  15/312  F20-29  2524 Julie Skafidas      23 F Concord      NH   24:33.5   24:11.4  7:48                                
  263  45/239  M40-49  1065 Scott McPherson     40 M Concord      NH   24:19.8   24:11.7  7:48 New Hampshire Public Radio     
  264  35/178  M30-39   420 Adam Morris         30 M Allenstown   NH   24:19.8   24:11.9  7:48 City of Concord                
  265  36/178  M30-39  2754 Martin Black        34 M Concord      NH   24:35.5   24:13.0  7:48                                
  266  16/312  F20-29  3033 ALLISON MORRIS      24 F CONCORD      NH   25:05.9   24:13.2  7:48                                
  267  24/174  M50-59  2105 Raymond Konisky     57 M Newfields    NH   24:16.8   24:13.8  7:48 The Nature Conservancy         
  268  25/174  M50-59  2855 Glenn Mitera        55 M Concord      NH   24:22.6   24:13.9  7:48                                
  269  55/157  M20-29  2579 Timothy Davidson    24 M concord      NH   24:32.0   24:15.0  7:49 Christa McAuliffe School       
  270   9/228  F12-19  2564 Stephanie Snow      18 F Dunbarton    NH   25:37.8   24:15.1  7:49 Brady Lady Lax                 
  271  11/372  F30-39   476 Hilary Alvarez      32 F Concord      NH   24:53.8   24:15.3  7:49 Concord Family Medicine        
  272  48/203  M12-19  1681 Cameron Brochu      12 M Concord      NH   24:34.4   24:16.5  7:49 Team Believers                 
  273  12/372  F30-39  2380 Michele Cota        31 F Concord      NH   24:33.2   24:17.9  7:50                                
  274  17/312  F20-29  3204 MELISSA JOYCE       29 F MERRIMACK    NH   24:29.0   24:19.0  7:50                                
  275  37/178  M30-39   370 Joshua Lund         39 M Concord      NH   24:28.7   24:19.0  7:50 Christa McAuliffe School       
  276   2/136  M0-11   2596 Theodore Mollano    11 M Concord      NH   24:24.9   24:19.2  7:50 COPA Crusaders                 
  277  38/178  M30-39  1042 Michael Young       31 M Manchester   NH   24:42.7   24:19.6  7:50 Mokie's Mutts                  
  278  56/157  M20-29  3086 GRANT WEGE          28 M HOOKSETT     NH   24:23.7   24:19.8  7:50                                
  279  46/239  M40-49  3099 RICHARD BOODIE      48 M EPSOM        NH   25:02.4   24:22.4  7:51                                
  280  18/312  F20-29  1710 Stephanie Garlisi   25 F Ashburnham   MA   24:31.6   24:24.7  7:52 Team Bellows-Nichols in Memory 
  281  26/174  M50-59   886 Scott Smalley       53 M Canterbury   NH   25:05.3   24:24.7  7:52 Kickin' Asphalt                
  282  57/157  M20-29  1733 Eric Detweiler      25 M Rochester    NH   24:45.9   24:25.0  7:52 Team Graham                    
  283   3/136  M0-11    873 Mamush Tighe        11 M Campton      NH   24:31.7   24:25.1  7:52 Keeping Up The Pace For Pa     
  284  49/203  M12-19  2384 Nathan Croke        18 M Merrimack    NH   24:28.4   24:25.3  7:52                                
  285  39/178  M30-39  1247 bob mcnutt          37 M concord      NH   24:44.5   24:25.7  7:52 Penacook Pharmacy              
  286   6/389  F40-49   872 Ellyn Tighe         48 F Campton      NH   24:32.2   24:25.9  7:52 Keeping Up The Pace For Pa     
  287  27/174  M50-59  2297 Gregg Reed          56 M Boscawen     NH   25:27.2   24:26.2  7:52 WIRED                          
  288  40/178  M30-39  2593 Anthony Mollano     39 M Concord      NH   24:32.7   24:26.2  7:52 COPA Crusaders                 
  289  41/178  M30-39   704 Admir Salkic        32 M Manchester   NH   24:38.4   24:26.7  7:53 Friends of Brian Robinson      
  290   7/389  F40-49   451 Nin Dell Isola      40 F Concord      NH   24:30.0   24:27.0  7:53 Company C                      
  291  42/178  M30-39  3290 SEAN BUCKLEY        30 M GOFFSTOWN    NH   24:48.6   24:27.2  7:53                                
  292  28/174  M50-59  1384 Peter Evers         53 M Concord      NH   24:50.1   24:27.3  7:53 Riverbend                      
  293  29/174  M50-59   100 George Holt         52 M Dunbarton    NH   25:31.4   24:30.8  7:54 Aries Engineering              
  294  10/228  F12-19   270 Kimberly Gosselin   13 F Hooksett     NH   24:40.0   24:31.4  7:54 Cawley Middle School           
  295  43/178  M30-39  2719 Ryan McCarthy       36 M Concord      NH   24:50.2   24:31.8  7:54 Team Woodside                  
  296  50/203  M12-19  2676 Jacob Nichol        13 M concord      NH   24:37.1   24:32.2  7:54 Team Believers                 
  297  30/174  M50-59  2780 Mark Emmons         50 M Concord      NH   24:39.7   24:32.5  7:54                                
  298  58/157  M20-29   681 Christopher Girard  28 M Concord      NH   24:57.2   24:32.5  7:54 FOR DAD                        
  299  19/312  F20-29   491 Carlie Ingram       27 F Laconia      NH   24:55.3   24:33.2  7:55 Concord Hospital Family Health 
  300  59/157  M20-29  1882 Justin Stephens     26 M Raymond      NH   24:52.0   24:33.2  7:55 Team TAFA                      
  301  20/312  F20-29  2006 Ashley Dlubac       23 F Loudon       NH   24:47.0   24:33.8  7:55 Teddy's Team                   
  302  44/178  M30-39  1220 Chris Brison        32 M Canterbury   NH   24:58.4   24:34.0  7:55 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
  303  13/372  F30-39  1026 Christina Brissett  34 F New Boston   NH   24:56.8   24:34.3  7:55 Mokie's Mutts                  
  304  14/372  F30-39  2835 Courtney Lockwood   38 F Concord      NH   24:49.3   24:34.6  7:55                                
  305  47/239  M40-49  2048 Brian Saucier       43 M Concord      NH   24:42.7   24:35.5  7:55 The Brady Bunch                
  306  31/174  M50-59  2597 Sean O'Connor       58 M Concord      NH   24:58.3   24:35.9  7:56 COPA Crusaders                 
  307  21/312  F20-29    72 Julie Hughes        26 F Henniker     NH   25:28.7   24:35.9  7:56 Amy's Advocates                
  308  45/178  M30-39  2242 Robert Birdsey      30 M Manchester   NH   24:40.5   24:37.5  7:56 US District Court              
  309  51/203  M12-19   167 Javier Lazo         15 M Goffstown    NH   25:01.6   24:38.1  7:56 BittWare                       
  310  60/157  M20-29  1938 Joshua Patton       27 M Manchester   NH   25:01.5   24:38.9  7:56 Team Taylor                    
  311   6/216  F50-59   864 sara sidway         54 F bradford     NH   25:10.2   24:39.2  7:57 In Memory of Kay Sidway        
  312  46/178  M30-39  2389 Michael Donati      34 M Concord      NH   24:56.1   24:39.2  7:57                                
  313  32/174  M50-59   820 Chuck Bagley        55 M Contoocook   NH   25:43.5   24:39.5  7:57 Granite State College          
  314  52/203  M12-19  3243 TYLER RESTUCCIA     14 M WEARE        NH   25:18.6   24:40.1  7:57                                
  315  11/228  F12-19   563 Jordan Hardy        18 F concord      NH   25:53.9   24:41.3  7:57 CU Cruisers                    
  316  61/157  M20-29  1557 Cody White          20 M Contoocook   NH   24:51.7   24:41.4  7:57 Stanley Steamers               
  317   1/122  F0-11   3594 LILIA KLINGLER      11 F HOPKINTON    NH   25:21.2   24:42.1  7:58 Family Tree Health Care        
  318  62/157  M20-29   507 Greg Chakmakas      25 M Manchester N NH   24:57.9   24:42.5  7:58 Concord Litho Lightning        
  319  33/174  M50-59  2666 Bruce Gokey         53 M Gilford      NH   25:43.2   24:42.9  7:58 Steph Strong                   
  320  47/178  M30-39  1876 Stephen Ford        39 M Concord      NH   25:02.3   24:43.2  7:58 Team TAFA                      
  321   8/389  F40-49   259 Gwen Logan          43 F Henniker     NH   25:19.4   24:43.6  7:58 Casc Crew                      
  322  12/228  F12-19  1927 Nicole LeBrun       12 F Concord      NH   24:46.9   24:43.9  7:58 Team Taylor                    
  323  13/228  F12-19  1942 Catherine Reynolds  13 F Concord      NH   24:47.2   24:44.2  7:58 Team Taylor                    
  324  53/203  M12-19  2307 Jacob Couture       13 M Weare        NH   25:24.4   24:45.2  7:59 WMS Wildcats                   
  325  48/239  M40-49  3595 LANCE KLINGLER      40 M HOPKINTON    NH   25:24.8   24:45.7  7:59 Family Tree Health Care        
  326   7/216  F50-59  2979 KATE NICKERSON      51 F CONCORD      NH   24:53.2   24:46.0  7:59                                
  327  48/178  M30-39  3557 LEONARDO MARIN      32 M concord      NH   26:21.7   24:46.7  7:59                                
  328  49/178  M30-39   591 Jared Bacheller     30 M Brookline    MA   25:13.0   24:46.8  7:59 Davis & Towle Insurance        
  329  15/372  F30-39  1965 Brooke Mulkerron    34 F Concord      NH   25:01.7   24:47.3  7:59 Team Tess                      
  330   4/136  M0-11   2306 Ian Combs           11 M Weare        NH   25:26.1   24:47.8  7:59 WMS Wildcats                   
  331  49/239  M40-49   162 Eric Bos            44 M Gilford      NH   24:50.9   24:47.9  7:59 BittWare                       
  332  34/174  M50-59  3025 MICHAEL HURLEY      53 M MANCHESTER   NH   24:55.0   24:48.7  8:00                                
  333  54/203  M12-19  2310 Jack Flanders       12 M Weare        NH   25:27.2   24:48.7  8:00 WMS Wildcats                   
  334  22/312  F20-29    92 Carolyn Foley       26 F Contoocook   NH   25:10.2   24:48.8  8:00 apm fitness                    
  335  63/157  M20-29   303 Riley Goodrich      23 M Gorham       NH   25:00.9   24:49.2  8:00 Cheryl's Combat Team           
  336   7/20   MOPEN   3292 STEVEN DZUBAK          M CONCORD      NH   25:48.9   24:50.7  8:00                                
  337   9/389  F40-49  2673 Regan Sochanek      41 F Londonderry  NH   25:41.5   24:51.7  8:01 Steve Tierney's Devotion in Mo 
  338  55/203  M12-19  2611 jacob perry         17 M concord      NH   25:11.8   24:52.0  8:01 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  339  64/157  M20-29  2083 Adrien Deshaies     27 M Concord      NH   25:07.8   24:52.2  8:01 The Heart and Soles of the Bel 
  340  10/389  F40-49  2231 Kimberly Myers      42 F Exeter       NH   25:20.6   24:52.3  8:01 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  341  35/174  M50-59  1104 Christopher Clasby  51 M Andover      NH   25:06.4   24:53.7  8:01 NHTI - Concord's Community Col 
  342  50/178  M30-39   914 Jonathan Lester     33 M Laconia      NH   25:25.5   24:54.3  8:01 Lula's NH PHL Peeps            
  343  11/389  F40-49   752 Cristina Kearns     41 F Bow          NH   25:30.9   24:54.5  8:01 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  344  23/312  F20-29   644 Kelly Leitner       28 F Concord      NH   25:20.2   24:54.6  8:02 FIT for a cure                 
  345  12/389  F40-49  2221 Erin Corcoran       41 F Concord      NH   25:22.3   24:55.3  8:02 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  346  51/178  M30-39  3088 LOIS ARTEAGA        33 M MANCHESTER   NH   24:59.5   24:55.6  8:02                                
  347  16/372  F30-39   722 Amy Jordan          30 F Manchester   NH   25:00.6   24:55.9  8:02 Gaining Ground                 
  348   8/216  F50-59    77 Amy Patenaude       52 F Henniker     NH   25:22.7   24:56.4  8:02 Amy's Advocates                
  349  24/312  F20-29  3275 MOLLY LYNER         26 F MANCHESTER   NH   25:10.7   24:56.6  8:02                                
  350  50/239  M40-49  2299 Kevin Trager        48 M Boscawen     NH   25:11.8   24:57.1  8:02 WIRED                          
  351  17/372  F30-39  2390 Christina Dotchin   32 F Andover      NH   26:08.3   24:57.4  8:02                                
  352  18/372  F30-39  2489 Lori Patriacca      31 F Andover      NH   26:08.3   24:57.5  8:02                                
  353  56/203  M12-19   368 Mick Leahy          12 M Concord      NH   25:06.8   24:58.0  8:03 Christa McAuliffe School       
  354  51/239  M40-49  2033 Tim Paris           46 M Weare        NH   25:27.5   24:58.3  8:03 The Bone Crushers              
  355  19/372  F30-39  1458 Jennifer Bergeron   37 F Manchester   NH   25:04.6   24:58.6  8:03 Sally's Striders               
  356   8/77   M60-69   416 David Immen         65 M Concord      NH   25:32.6   24:58.7  8:03 City of Concord                
  357  52/239  M40-49  1662 William Hanrahan    46 M Northfield   NH   25:19.0   24:58.9  8:03 Strong Foundations             
  358  13/389  F40-49  1855 Wendy Taggart       43 F Amherst      NH   25:09.9   24:59.1  8:03 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  359   9/77   M60-69  1691 David Howes         61 M Windham      NH   25:24.4   24:59.1  8:03 Team Believers                 
  360  52/178  M30-39  2433 Nick Karwocki       32 M Concord      NH   25:50.2   24:59.4  8:03                                
  361   2/122  F0-11   1852 Caroline Taggart    10 F Amherst      NH   25:09.9   24:59.4  8:03 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  362  20/372  F30-39  2927 Lyn Vinskus         38 F Concord      NH   25:27.8   24:59.4  8:03                                
  363  14/389  F40-49  2180 Molly Sperduto      47 F Canterbury   NH   25:30.0   25:00.9  8:04 The Wild Ones                  
  364  21/372  F30-39  1221 Michele Brison      33 F Canterbury   NH   25:21.7   25:01.4  8:04 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
  365   4/10   FOPEN   3073 LINDSAY TIBBETTS       F CONCORD      NH   25:14.0   25:01.4  8:04 Living Yoga                    
  366  25/312  F20-29  2420 Samantha Hanson     22 F Lincoln      NH   25:22.8   25:01.8  8:04                                
  367  26/312  F20-29  2176 Jessica Rasmusson   28 F Concord      NH   25:09.2   25:02.4  8:04 The Walkie Talkies             
  368  22/372  F30-39  2797 Gina Grace          37 F New London   NH   25:35.4   25:04.2  8:05                                
  369  23/372  F30-39  3001 SHANNON GREENE      37 F MANCHESTER   NH   26:13.7   25:04.3  8:05                                
  370  53/239  M40-49  1352 David Still         43 M Manchester   NH   25:17.3   25:05.5  8:05 PSNH                           
  371  53/178  M30-39  1351 Bill st.cyr         38 M hopkinton,   NH   25:36.7   25:05.7  8:05 PSNH                           
  372  10/77   M60-69  2005 Artie Cole          60 M Hampton      NH   26:08.7   25:05.8  8:05 Teddy's Team                   
  373  24/372  F30-39  1732 Jessica Milligan    36 F Concord      NH   25:28.0   25:06.0  8:05 Team George                    
  374  27/312  F20-29  1809 Jillian Zanine      21 F Henniker     NH   25:24.6   25:07.3  8:06 Team Memere                    
  375  65/157  M20-29  1413 Gregory Dyer        27 M Andover      NH   26:32.6   25:07.4  8:06 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
  376  57/203  M12-19   182 Dylan Daigneault    12 M Bow          NH   25:10.5   25:07.5  8:06 Bootcamp in Bow                
  377  66/157  M20-29  1806 Kevin Marceau       21 M Concord      NH   25:24.4   25:07.9  8:06 Team Memere                    
  378  54/239  M40-49  2908 Jamie Sikora        48 M Concord      NH   25:33.6   25:08.1  8:06                                
  379  58/203  M12-19  1836 Matthew Levesque    12 M Concord      NH   25:58.8   25:08.3  8:06 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  380  54/178  M30-39  2463 Adam Mark           38 M Henniker     NH   26:15.0   25:09.5  8:06                                
  381  36/174  M50-59   598 Keith Barrett       52 M East Andover NH   25:14.8   25:09.8  8:06 Don't Get Nervous              
  382  25/372  F30-39   928 Meggin Dossett      39 F Lebanon      NH   26:18.3   25:09.8  8:06 Maggie's Monkeys               
  383  26/372  F30-39  2464 Mollie Mark         35 F Henniker     NH   26:14.8   25:10.0  8:06                                
  384  55/178  M30-39   974 Josh Olivier        35 M Allenstown   NH   25:39.1   25:10.3  8:07 Merry MacWalkers               
  385  59/203  M12-19  3089 TONY LACASSE        14 M HOOKSETT     NH   25:29.7   25:11.2  8:07                                
  386  28/312  F20-29  1824 Jocelyn Tanner      22 F Webster      NH   25:15.7   25:11.3  8:07 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
  387   8/20   MOPEN   3591 BILL COPPINGER         M PENACOOK     NH   25:19.5   25:11.6  8:07                                
  388  27/372  F30-39   464 Meadow Hartwell     32 F Concord      NH   25:25.0   25:11.9  8:07 Concord Birth Center           
  389  29/312  F20-29   437 Sadie Hardiman      28 F Manchester   NH   25:56.4   25:12.1  8:07 Cohen & Winters                
  390   3/122  F0-11    183 Kayli Daigneault    11 F Bow          NH   25:15.7   25:12.7  8:07 Bootcamp in Bow                
  391  60/203  M12-19  1372 Jacob Lawrence      19 M Concord      NH   25:25.7   25:12.7  8:07 Rhonda's Roadies               
  392  15/389  F40-49  1844 Kristina Parisien   43 F Bow          NH   25:23.4   25:13.0  8:07 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  393   4/122  F0-11   1842 Isabella Parisien   10 F Bow          NH   25:23.2   25:13.1  8:07 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  394  14/228  F12-19  1839 Coriell Miller      12 F Concord      NH   25:23.6   25:13.4  8:08 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  395  15/228  F12-19  3070 JILLIAN DOUZANIS    14 F WEARE        NH   25:31.5   25:13.5  8:08                                
  396  28/372  F30-39  3005 KATIE WILEY         36 F CONCORD      NH   25:47.8   25:14.0  8:08                                
  397  37/174  M50-59   555 Timothy McKenney    51 M Londonderry  NH   25:30.1   25:14.1  8:08 Concrete Runnerbees            
  398  61/203  M12-19  1004 Graham Nyhan        18 M Laconia      NH   25:25.6   25:15.0  8:08 Miles for Mimi                 
  399  62/203  M12-19  3057 NATE DIERS          14 M CONCORD      NH   25:22.0   25:15.7  8:08                                
  400  38/174  M50-59  2887 Jimmy Raymond       58 M Bradford     NH   25:29.6   25:16.8  8:09                                
  401  39/174  M50-59  2775 David Drake         58 M North Woodst NH   25:42.3   25:17.8  8:09                                
  402  16/389  F40-49  2849 Wendy McLeod        48 F Andover      NH   25:51.0   25:19.2  8:09                                
  403  55/239  M40-49   890 Jeffrey Juneau      41 M Epsom        NH   27:58.8   25:19.3  8:09 Lainey's Bums                  
  404  30/312  F20-29  2954 ALLISON DESTEFANO   26 F PEMBROKE     NH   25:53.9   25:21.1  8:10                                
  405  67/157  M20-29  2955 JOHN LELLOS         25 M PEMBROKE     NH   25:54.2   25:21.4  8:10                                
  406  68/157  M20-29  2631 Timothy Dunn        29 M Concord      NH   25:37.1   25:21.5  8:10 Miles for Mimi                 
  407   9/216  F50-59  1240 Mary Baldwin        57 F Concord      NH   25:41.5   25:21.8  8:10 Penacook Pharmacy              
  408  56/178  M30-39  1083 Matthew Moore       39 M Epsom        NH   25:39.0   25:22.1  8:10 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
  409  29/372  F30-39  2912 Amy Slattery        31 F Goffstown    NH   25:32.0   25:22.6  8:11                                
  410  56/239  M40-49  2328 Ian Berkeley        46 M Chichester   NH   27:02.1   25:22.8  8:11 your pace or mine?             
  411  63/203  M12-19   521 Ryan Donahue        13 M Bedford      NH   25:30.6   25:23.5  8:11 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
  412  64/203  M12-19  3256 ZACHARY LEUCI       14 M WEARE        NH   26:42.0   25:23.9  8:11                                
  413  31/312  F20-29   571 Jessica Chisholm    27 F Weare        NH   25:29.0   25:23.9  8:11 CWES Roars                     
  414  17/389  F40-49  2930 John Webber         40 F Bow          NH   26:13.0   25:24.3  8:11                                
  415  40/174  M50-59  1106 Fred Lance          52 M Andover      NH   25:32.1   25:24.4  8:11 NHTI - Concord's Community Col 
  416  69/157  M20-29  1335 Nathan Cote         24 M Auburn       NH   25:45.0   25:25.0  8:11 PSNH                           
  417  57/239  M40-49  2236 Cory Smith          42 M Concord      NH   25:54.8   25:26.0  8:12 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  418  41/174  M50-59  2782 Mark Erskine        52 M Weare        NH   25:30.6   25:27.3  8:12                                
  419  30/372  F30-39  2259 Jillian Albee       30 F Pembroke     NH   25:57.6   25:28.7  8:13 White Mountain CrossFit        
  420  42/174  M50-59  2585 James Foley         53 M Derry        NH   26:01.4   25:29.2  8:13 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
  421  57/178  M30-39   701 James Kane          30 M Bow          NH   26:15.1   25:29.6  8:13 Friends of Brian Robinson      
  422  32/312  F20-29  1571 Amanda Plante       29 F Manchester   NH   25:43.9   25:29.9  8:13 Stantec Community Striders     
  423  58/178  M30-39  2544 John Chase          35 M Contoocook   NH   25:50.0   25:30.9  8:13 Amy's Advocates                
  424  59/178  M30-39  1861 Eric Kizer          30 M Concord      NH   25:55.8   25:33.7  8:14 Team Sulloway                  
  425  65/203  M12-19  1228 Benjamin Picard     18 M Concord      NH   25:43.4   25:33.8  8:14 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
  426  66/203  M12-19  3278 CHRIS PICARD        13 M CONCORD      NH   25:44.2   25:33.9  8:14                                
  427  16/228  F12-19  1180 Gabrielle Czerula   13 F Concord      NH   25:38.8   25:34.0  8:14 Paul Smith Striders            
  428  58/239  M40-49  1725 Gary Christie       40 M Concord      NH   25:34.4   25:34.4  8:14 TEAM G.O.C Sr                  
  429  17/228  F12-19  1933 makenzie muir       14 F concord      NH   25:49.2   25:34.4  8:14 Team Taylor                    
  430  67/203  M12-19  3011 ARTHUR CUSHING      17 M TILTON       NH   27:39.9   25:34.7  8:14                                
  431  18/228  F12-19  2399 Hailey Erskine      13 F Weare        NH   25:38.1   25:35.0  8:15                                
  432  19/228  F12-19  2561 Meghan Blanchette   14 F weare        NH   25:38.2   25:35.1  8:15 Bow Tribe Angels               
  433  31/372  F30-39  1864 Kelly Ovitt Puc     38 F Concord      NH   25:53.6   25:35.6  8:15 Team Sulloway                  
  434  32/372  F30-39   689 Rebecca VandenBerg  37 F Merrimack    NH   25:43.5   25:36.8  8:15 FOR DAD                        
  435  60/178  M30-39  3181 AARON HOLT          35 M PEMBROKE     NH   26:13.9   25:36.8  8:15 The Duprey Service Company     
  436   5/136  M0-11   3556 ABRAHAM SOTHSTEIN   11 M CONCORD      NH   26:50.9   25:37.1  8:15                                
  437  20/228  F12-19  2688 Anna Ishak          13 F Weare        NH   25:40.3   25:37.2  8:15 Team Ishak                     
  438  33/372  F30-39  2875 Lee Nye             38 F Penacook     NH   26:16.7   25:39.0  8:16                                
  439   9/20   MOPEN   3554 TED LOTHSTEIN          M CONCORD      NH   26:52.9   25:39.1  8:16                                
  440  34/372  F30-39   463 Kate Hartwell       32 F Concord      NH   25:53.5   25:40.5  8:16 Concord Birth Center           
  441  61/178  M30-39  1008 Kevin Nyhan         38 M Concord      NH   25:52.0   25:40.7  8:16 Miles for Mimi                 
  442  59/239  M40-49  2265 Dave Coleman        41 M Henniker     NH   26:14.3   25:42.0  8:17 White Mountain CrossFit        
  443  35/372  F30-39    76 Julie Michie        33 F Henniker     NH   26:31.8   25:42.4  8:17 Amy's Advocates                
  444  62/178  M30-39  2138 Ian Foucher         33 M Concord      NH   26:41.8   25:42.8  8:17 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  445  11/77   M60-69  1676 Brewster Bartlett   65 M Loudon       NH   25:53.2   25:43.2  8:17 Team Believers                 
  446  68/203  M12-19   770 Colby Wolfe         12 M PITTSFIELD   NH   25:50.0   25:43.4  8:17 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  447  63/178  M30-39  1402 Tim Greene          34 M Loudon       NH   25:58.9   25:43.9  8:17 Roberts & Greene, PLLC         
  448  69/203  M12-19  1610 Shane Riley         12 M Concord      NH   26:00.2   25:45.3  8:18 Steph Strong                   
  449  33/312  F20-29  2774 Selene Dinh         25 F Concord      NH   26:56.9   25:45.6  8:18                                
  450  10/216  F50-59   512 Martha Hauser       54 F Deering      NH   25:55.8   25:46.1  8:18 Concord Litho Lightning        
  451  34/312  F20-29  1342 Jenna Marschhausen  26 F Hooksett     NH   26:13.9   25:46.1  8:18 PSNH                           
  452  11/216  F50-59  2854 Barbara Mitera      50 F Concord      NH   25:55.4   25:46.3  8:18                                
  453  21/228  F12-19  3562 LILY SABOL          12 F CONTOOCOOK   NH   26:01.3   25:48.7  8:19                                
  454  64/178  M30-39  2766 Keith Chisholm      35 M Manchester   NH   27:56.7   25:48.8  8:19                                
  455  22/228  F12-19  2195 Libby VanDeMoere    12 F Thornton     NH   25:59.7   25:49.5  8:19 Thornton NJHS                  
  456  35/312  F20-29  1396 Margreta Weber      27 F Concord      NH   26:16.1   25:50.0  8:19 Riverbend                      
  457  12/216  F50-59  1415 kathy fitzgerald    56 F pembroke     NH   26:19.1   25:50.1  8:19 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
  458  70/157  M20-29  3135 JONATHAN DWYER      22 M LOUDON       NH   26:52.7   25:50.5  8:20                                
  459  70/203  M12-19  1664 Justin Legere       14 M Pembroke     NH   26:00.7   25:50.5  8:20 Strong Foundations             
  460  36/372  F30-39  2577 Caroline Boucher    35 F Hopkinton    NH   26:16.2   25:52.8  8:20 CH Center for Urologic Care    
  461  71/203  M12-19  3084 KOBIE VALDES        13 M PEMBROKE     NH   26:02.6   25:53.1  8:20 LYNDA PUTNAM                   
  462  60/239  M40-49  1339 David Greenwood     45 M Manchester   NH   26:13.8   25:53.2  8:20 PSNH                           
  463  13/216  F50-59  1284 michele flanagan    56 F concord      NH   26:17.3   25:53.6  8:21 prIMED to Race                 
  464  23/228  F12-19  2316 sara nikias         13 F weare        NH   26:23.1   25:55.2  8:21 WMS Wildcats                   
  465  72/203  M12-19  2983 DANIEL RYDEL        15 M CONCORD      NH   26:04.6   25:56.1  8:21 Team Taylor                    
  466  65/178  M30-39  2635 Joe Kennedy         39 M New Boston   NH   25:56.5   25:56.5  8:21 Mokie's Mutts                  
  467  61/239  M40-49   310 Derk Mitchell       48 M hopkinton    NH   27:02.7   25:56.6  8:22 Child and Family Services      
  468  62/239  M40-49  2435 Jeff King           49 M Weare        NH   26:38.9   25:58.2  8:22                                
  469  73/203  M12-19   453 Tom Garvey          19 M Laconia      NH   27:06.6   25:58.6  8:22 Company C                      
  470  74/203  M12-19  2252 Connor Sackos       14 M Concord      NH   26:08.1   25:59.3  8:22 US District Court              
  471  36/312  F20-29  2478 Liz Murphy          29 F Concord      NH   26:46.4   25:59.6  8:22                                
  472  37/372  F30-39   150 Heather DeAngelis   36 F Bedford      NH   27:03.8   25:59.7  8:22 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
  473  37/312  F20-29  3254 EMILY SAMPSON       27 F NEW HAMPTON  NH   26:44.1   26:00.7  8:23                                
  474  24/228  F12-19  2452 Molly Leuci         13 F Weare        NH   26:29.1   26:01.1  8:23                                
  475  75/203  M12-19  2686 Brian Sotherden     14 M Northfield   NH   26:06.2   26:01.2  8:23 Team ICU running for Sue       
  476  76/203  M12-19   224 Benjamin Boufford   14 M Dunbarton    NH   26:13.0   26:01.6  8:23 Burnham Brook School           
  477  38/372  F30-39   151 Angela DePaul       35 F Manchester   NH   27:05.6   26:01.7  8:23 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
  478  38/312  F20-29  2814 Kelly Hopkins       27 F Manchester   NH   26:20.0   26:01.8  8:23                                
  479  71/157  M20-29   461 Scott Goyette       26 M Enfield      NH   26:24.3   26:02.2  8:23 Concord Birth Center           
  480  77/203  M12-19  1657 Scott Franklin      13 M Concord      NH   26:32.6   26:03.1  8:24 Strong Foundations             
  481  18/389  F40-49  2121 tracey parks        40 F bedford      NH   27:14.0   26:03.4  8:24 The Questies                   
  482  63/239  M40-49  1652 Jim Carpenter       45 M Concord      NH   27:03.2   26:03.7  8:24 Strong Foundations             
  483  25/228  F12-19  2705 Anna Quirk          12 F Concord      NH   26:13.3   26:04.3  8:24 Team Taylor                    
  484  64/239  M40-49    29 Craig Anthony       40 M Loudon       NH   26:11.3   26:05.5  8:24 Amica Heart & Sole             
  485  26/228  F12-19  1918 Caitlyn Kelley      13 F Concord      NH   26:21.4   26:05.6  8:24 Team Taylor                    
  486  19/389  F40-49    30 Kelly Anthony       43 F Loudon       NH   26:11.4   26:05.6  8:24 Amica Heart & Sole             
  487  65/239  M40-49    15 Charles Henry       48 M Hill         NH   26:27.4   26:06.4  8:25 ACC team for Ginny             
  488  39/372  F30-39  2513 Bethany Rosen       31 F Weare        NH   26:26.3   26:06.6  8:25                                
  489  72/157  M20-29   493 Tyler Martin        29 M concord      NH   26:49.2   26:07.6  8:25 Concord Hospital Family Health 
  490  39/312  F20-29  3586 CHELSEY GAUDET      24 F CONCORD      NH   26:36.3   26:07.7  8:25                                
  491  73/157  M20-29  3060 JAY CHERRETTE       29 M CONCORD      NH   30:03.6   26:08.2  8:25                                
  492  40/312  F20-29  2557 Annie Arnold        28 F Concord      NH   26:55.0   26:08.3  8:25 BGS Soaring Eagles             
  493  27/228  F12-19  1609 Karley Richards     13 F Concord      NH   26:22.9   26:08.3  8:25 Steph Strong                   
  494  74/157  M20-29  2583 Kush Desai          29 M Concord      NH   26:49.2   26:08.4  8:25 Concord Hospital Family Health 
  495  75/157  M20-29  2004 Jordan Clark        22 M East Kingsto NH   26:37.5   26:08.9  8:25 Teddy's Team                   
  496  14/216  F50-59  2662 Monique Boucher     52 F Manchester   NH   26:20.5   26:09.0  8:25 SNHU                           
  497  43/174  M50-59   429 Tim Drew            56 M Concord      NH   26:35.3   26:09.3  8:26 Cobbhillians Racin for Payson  
  498   6/136  M0-11   1607 Reece Protzmann     11 M Bow          NH   26:26.3   26:09.9  8:26 Steph Strong                   
  499  40/372  F30-39  2043 Kerrianne Mobile    33 F Concord      NH   26:33.3   26:10.2  8:26 The Brady Bunch                
  500  41/372  F30-39  2672 Kristin O'Donnell   35 F Londonderry  NH   27:00.1   26:10.8  8:26 Steve Tierney's Devotion in Mo 
  501  20/389  F40-49  1431 Tarra Fifield       43 F Northfield   NH   26:46.2   26:11.0  8:26 Running with heart             
  502  42/372  F30-39  1474 Jessica Bellemore   39 F Concord      NH   26:56.3   26:12.0  8:26 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
  503  44/174  M50-59  2939 david woodman       59 M concord      NH   26:58.3   26:12.2  8:27                                
  504  45/174  M50-59   209 David Miller        54 M Bradford     NH   26:18.7   26:12.2  8:27 Bruss Construction             
  505  76/157  M20-29  3581 BRENT GABORIAULT    24 M CONCORD      NH   27:51.7   26:12.6  8:27                                
  506  77/157  M20-29  3580 CHRIS CASTONGUAY    23 M CONCORD      NH   27:54.4   26:15.2  8:27                                
  507   7/136  M0-11    920 David Bean          10 M Concord      NH   26:44.7   26:15.2  8:27 Maggie's Monkeys               
  508  28/228  F12-19  2886 Marta Rardin        16 F Concord      NH   26:52.1   26:17.2  8:28                                
  509  66/178  M30-39  1617 Myles Tarbell       36 M Concord      NH   26:29.3   26:17.4  8:28 Steph Strong                   
  510   8/136  M0-11   1616 Joey Tarbell         9 M Concord      NH   26:25.1   26:17.5  8:28 Steph Strong                   
  511   9/136  M0-11   1615 Eaton Tarbell       11 M Concord      NH   26:25.4   26:17.9  8:28 Steph Strong                   
  512  78/157  M20-29  2645 Ryan Turmelle       25 M Epping       NH   27:25.8   26:18.1  8:28 Payson Center Pacers           
  513  78/203  M12-19  2322 Eamon Scott         12 M Weare        NH   27:19.1   26:18.3  8:28 WMS Wildcats                   
  514  79/157  M20-29  3553 JAMES OAKES         29 M MANCHESTER   NH   26:57.8   26:19.3  8:29                                
  515  79/203  M12-19  2309 Nathan Firman       12 M Weare        NH   27:20.0   26:19.5  8:29 WMS Wildcats                   
  516  66/239  M40-49  2323 Patrick Scott       43 M Weare        NH   27:19.6   26:19.5  8:29 WMS Wildcats                   
  517  46/174  M50-59  2621 Brett St. Clair     56 M Concord      NH   26:31.7   26:19.7  8:29 Louis Karno                    
  518  21/389  F40-49  3002 SUE SWANSON         42 F CONCORD      NH   27:28.9   26:20.4  8:29                                
  519  43/372  F30-39   736 sara balassone      33 F concord      NH   26:56.3   26:21.8  8:30 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  520  80/203  M12-19  1448 Carter Pillsbury    12 M Chichester   NH   26:48.6   26:22.0  8:30 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
  521  10/20   MOPEN   3061 GREG POULIOT           M CONCORD      NH   27:05.1   26:22.7  8:30 The Bone Crushers              
  522  44/372  F30-39  1928 Amy Lloyd           30 F Concord      NH   26:45.4   26:22.7  8:30 Team Taylor                    
  523  47/174  M50-59  3020 TOBY BREWSTER       52 M CONCORD      NH   27:08.5   26:22.9  8:30 St. Paul's School              
  524  15/216  F50-59  2711 Tara Weckstein      51 F Bow          NH   26:48.4   26:23.8  8:30 Team Taylor                    
  525  10/136  M0-11     81 Ian Dennison        11 M Concord      NH   26:44.7   26:24.1  8:30 Angelina's Restaurant          
  526  67/239  M40-49   297 Scott Fabozzi       49 M Concord NH   NH   26:51.1   26:24.3  8:30 CH Center for Urologic Care    
  527  12/77   M60-69   919 Christopher Bean    61 M Concord      NH   26:54.4   26:25.4  8:31 Maggie's Monkeys               
  528  48/174  M50-59  2556 Dirk Richardson     53 M Amherst      NH   26:49.3   26:28.2  8:32 Bank of New Hampshire          
  529  41/312  F20-29   625 Kimber Stannard     26 F Marlborough  NH   27:48.4   26:28.5  8:32 Emerson Educators              
  530  22/389  F40-49   288 lizanne molind      44 F bow          NH   27:17.9   26:29.0  8:32 CenterPoint Church             
  531  68/239  M40-49  3269 MARK CARPETTI       46 M MANCHESTER   NH   26:46.8   26:29.5  8:32                                
  532  23/389  F40-49  2902 Melanie Scargill    44 F Brookline    NH   26:46.7   26:29.6  8:32                                
  533  80/157  M20-29  1803 William MacDougall  26 M Concord      NH   26:47.7   26:29.6  8:32 Team Memere                    
  534  69/239  M40-49   119 Richard LaValley    43 M Webster      NH   26:40.8   26:30.0  8:32 Audrey's Pride                 
  535  42/312  F20-29  2725 Cherylyn Egner      25 F Concord      NH   27:01.6   26:31.2  8:33 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  536  11/136  M0-11   3252 EMMETT SHEA         10 M CONCORD      NH   27:06.0   26:31.3  8:33 The BARLEY HOUSE               
  537  43/312  F20-29    51 Nastja Rebrin       28 F MANCHESTER   NH   28:15.8   26:31.6  8:33 AMOSKEAG RUGBY                 
  538  44/312  F20-29  2641 Jennifer Boucher    28 F Pembroke     NH   26:38.6   26:32.7  8:33 Northway Runegades             
  539  13/77   M60-69  2600 Rick Cibotti        60 M Concord      NH   26:39.5   26:33.5  8:33 Dips Frozen Yogurt             
  540  67/178  M30-39  1976 Matthew Fossum      35 M Bow          NH   26:50.1   26:33.6  8:33 Team Woodside                  
  541  81/157  M20-29  2728 David Rose          29 M Concord      NH   26:57.8   26:34.0  8:34 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  542   5/10   FOPEN   2999 BRENDA LOVELY          F CONCORD      NH   26:57.3   26:36.2  8:34                                
  543  81/203  M12-19  1612 Chandler Tarbell    14 M Concord      NH   26:50.8   26:37.7  8:35 Steph Strong                   
  544  29/228  F12-19  1525 Bridget Carey       18 F Concord      NH   26:55.8   26:39.1  8:35 St. Paul's School              
  545  82/203  M12-19  3299 HUNTER CRAWFORD     14 M HOPKINTON    NH   26:51.8   26:39.2  8:35                                
  546  30/228  F12-19  1516 Brooke Avery        18 F Loudon       NH   26:56.6   26:39.2  8:35 St. Paul's School              
  547  45/372  F30-39  2637 Lauren Mercier      32 F Concord      NH   26:48.1   26:39.7  8:35 Moms I'd Like to Friend        
  548  45/312  F20-29  2387 Kaitlyn DeRoy       28 F Tilton       NH   27:44.5   26:41.5  8:36                                
  549  70/239  M40-49  2240 Bill Tanguay        42 M Boscawen     NH   26:45.9   26:41.9  8:36 Up2U Fitness                   
  550  49/174  M50-59  2140 Rod Greenwood       51 M Concord      NH   26:56.2   26:42.8  8:36 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  551  46/312  F20-29   435 Jessica Hardiman    23 F Loudon       NH   27:27.6   26:43.3  8:37 Cohen & Winters                
  552  71/239  M40-49  2358 Biron Bedard        48 M Concord      NH   27:26.6   26:43.4  8:37                                
  553  83/203  M12-19  1307 Garrett Andrus      15 M Walpole      NH   27:45.6   26:43.5  8:37 Project Finishline             
  554  46/372  F30-39  2651 Danielle Bilodeau   32 F Meredith     NH   27:45.2   26:43.8  8:37 Project Finishline             
  555  47/372  F30-39  1226 Aimee Monterio      38 F Pembroke     NH   27:03.8   26:43.9  8:37 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
  556  82/157  M20-29   732 nathan remillard    28 M concord      NH   27:09.4   26:44.3  8:37 Genesis is payson it           
  557  48/372  F30-39  1438 Sara Blackman       32 F Loudon       NH   26:52.4   26:44.4  8:37 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
  558  49/372  F30-39  2643 Jared Griffin       33 M Pittsfield   NH   27:21.5   26:45.9  8:37 Northway Runegades             
  559  14/77   M60-69  2858 Richard Moore       61 M Chichester   NH   26:46.0   26:46.0  8:37                                
  560  72/239  M40-49  3173 PETERS CHRIS        41 M BOW          NH   27:12.8   26:46.5  8:38                                
  561  84/203  M12-19   323 Orrin Bliss         14 M Concord      NH   26:46.7   26:46.7  8:38 Christa McAuliffe School       
  562  50/372  F30-39  2753 Karen Bergquist     35 F Bow          NH   27:23.0   26:46.8  8:38                                
  563  51/372  F30-39  2636 Rebecca Kennedy     33 F Concord      NH   26:55.8   26:48.0  8:38 Moms I'd Like to Friend        
  564  31/228  F12-19   373 Andrea Markiewicz   15 F Concord      NH   27:21.3   26:48.3  8:38 Christa McAuliffe School       
  565  52/372  F30-39  1394 Krystal Mitkonis    31 F Concord      NH   28:16.0   26:49.3  8:38 Riverbend                      
  566  50/174  M50-59  1475 Dana Bull           51 M Concord      NH   27:32.6   26:49.9  8:39 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
  567  32/228  F12-19  3230 TRISTAN BEYER       12 F PENACOOK     NH   27:10.0   26:49.9  8:39                                
  568  51/174  M50-59  1059 Tom Raffio          57 M Concord      NH   26:50.0   26:50.0  8:39 NEDD Pearly Whites             
  569  68/178  M30-39  1746 Joshua Gendron      34 M Bow          NH   27:16.2   26:50.2  8:39 Team Grappone                  
  570  85/203  M12-19    42 Andrew Ralston      13 M Bow          NH   27:36.7   26:50.5  8:39 Amica Heart & Sole             
  571  52/174  M50-59  2051 Charles Siletti     51 M Concord      NH   29:05.0   26:50.7  8:39 The Brady Bunch                
  572  24/389  F40-49  3233 LORI DIONNE         40 F CONCORD      NH   27:38.2   26:51.8  8:39                                
  573  16/216  F50-59  2364 Betsy Black         54 F Concord      NH   27:41.2   26:51.8  8:39                                
  574  83/157  M20-29  3584 MARC OLIVIERI       24 M CANAAN       NH   28:02.8   26:52.3  8:39 Team Vickie                    
  575  53/372  F30-39    78 Emalia Rubner       39 F Hillsborough NH   27:40.3   26:52.7  8:40 Amy's Advocates                
  576  86/203  M12-19   175 mitchell blair      18 M bow          NH   27:47.2   26:52.7  8:40 Bootcamp in Bow                
  577  47/312  F20-29   421 Nicole Murray       29 F Concord      NH   27:24.4   26:53.1  8:40 City of Concord                
  578  33/228  F12-19  3023 EMMA GARFIELD       16 F BOW          NH   27:47.2   26:53.1  8:40                                
  579  87/203  M12-19  3282 JACKSON UGARTE      12 M CONCORD      NH   26:53.2   26:53.2  8:40 Amy's Advocates                
  580  25/389  F40-49   815 Sandra Chaplin      43 F Concord      NH   28:06.6   26:53.4  8:40 Granite Ledges                 
  581  12/136  M0-11     62 Bowdyn Egner        11 M Henniker     NH   26:53.6   26:53.6  8:40 Amy's Advocates                
  582  88/203  M12-19  2185 Charlie Carpenter   13 M Thornton     NH   27:04.1   26:53.8  8:40 Thornton NJHS                  
  583  89/203  M12-19  2303 Spencer Beahm       12 M Weare        NH   27:32.2   26:54.0  8:40 WMS Wildcats                   
  584  90/203  M12-19  2186 C.J. Dodge          13 M Thornton     NH   27:04.6   26:54.3  8:40 Thornton NJHS                  
  585  53/174  M50-59  3095 STUART CUNNINGHAM   54 M HOPKINGTON   NH   28:00.9   26:54.8  8:40 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
  586  54/372  F30-39   915 Rebecca Lovell      35 F Concord      NH   27:32.0   26:55.2  8:40 Lula's NH PHL Peeps            
  587  54/174  M50-59  2655 Jack Savage         55 M Concord      NH   27:40.0   26:56.3  8:41 Ransmeier & Spellman PC        
  588  26/389  F40-49   791 Jessica LaPaglia    42 F Hooksett     NH   27:34.8   26:58.5  8:41 Gosselin Insurance Services    
  589  73/239  M40-49   287 David Molind        46 M Bow          NH   27:49.5   26:59.1  8:42 CenterPoint Church             
  590  27/389  F40-49  2526 Tina Spence         44 F Holderness   NH   27:11.6   26:59.5  8:42                                
  591  84/157  M20-29   294 Andrew York         26 M Pembroke     NH   27:22.4   27:00.1  8:42 CenterPoint Church             
  592  17/216  F50-59  3019 BECCA BREWSTER      52 F CONCORD      NH   27:40.1   27:00.5  8:42 St. Paul's School              
  593                  3118 DAVID SHORE              CONCORD      NH   27:32.3   27:00.5  8:42                                
  594  69/178  M30-39  2155 Jared Bland         30 M Bow          NH   27:49.5   27:01.1  8:42 The Scott Lawson Companies     
  595  48/312  F20-29  2418 Kathleen Grennen    24 F Bow          NH   27:31.5   27:01.2  8:42                                
  596  28/389  F40-49   902 Lynne Ainsworth     48 F Loudon       NH   27:32.4   27:01.4  8:42 LESLIE'S BOSOM BUDDIES         
  597  34/228  F12-19  2537 Molly Waite         18 F Concord      NH   27:24.2   27:03.2  8:43                                
  598  35/228  F12-19   332 Heather Deacon      12 F Concord      NH   27:08.3   27:03.2  8:43 Christa McAuliffe School       
  599  91/203  M12-19   177 Sully Blair         14 M bow          NH   28:32.2   27:03.4  8:43 Bootcamp in Bow                
  600  55/174  M50-59   951 William Lawrence    51 M Concord      NH   30:54.5   27:04.5  8:43 McGrath Law Firm, PA           
  601                  2440 John Kullgren       57   Antrim       NH   27:48.3   27:04.9  8:43                                
  602  85/157  M20-29  1183 Bryan Payne         27 M Belmont      NH   28:19.5   27:06.4  8:44 Paul Smith Striders            
  603  29/389  F40-49  2994 CYNDI HAYWOOD       44 F CONCORD      NH   27:36.4   27:06.4  8:44                                
  604  36/228  F12-19  1917 Ashley Kelley       13 F Concord      NH   27:22.1   27:06.7  8:44 Team Taylor                    
  605  55/372  F30-39  2361 Joanna Belanger     37 F Concord      NH   27:44.2   27:06.8  8:44                                
  606   5/122  F0-11    386 morgane orcutt      11 F concord      NH   27:13.8   27:07.3  8:44 Christa McAuliffe School       
  607  74/239  M40-49   385 john orcutt         47 M concord      NH   27:14.1   27:07.3  8:44 Christa McAuliffe School       
  608  56/174  M50-59  2747 Joseph Ayotte       50 M Concord      NH   27:35.6   27:07.9  8:44                                
  609  56/372  F30-39    31 Michele Ballard     38 F Canaan       NH   28:24.3   27:08.4  8:45 Amica Heart & Sole             
  610  30/389  F40-49  2805 Laura Hayes         43 F Concord      NH   27:35.4   27:08.7  8:45                                
  611  31/389  F40-49   668 Cathy Loesch        40 F Alexandria   NH   27:29.2   27:08.8  8:45 FNST-Fighting Numbers, Survivi 
  612  57/372  F30-39  2179 Vanessa Jones       34 F Sanbornton   NH   27:32.6   27:08.9  8:45 The Wild Ones                  
  613  49/312  F20-29  1418 Rianna Roberts      29 F Northwood    NH   28:36.5   27:09.1  8:45 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
  614  37/228  F12-19   178 emma conley         13 F bow          NH   27:40.2   27:09.1  8:45 Bootcamp in Bow                
  615  38/228  F12-19  2476 Miah Munro          13 F Bow          NH   27:39.5   27:09.4  8:45                                
  616  58/372  F30-39  2824 Jill Jones Grotnes  34 F Andover      NH   27:33.0   27:09.5  8:45                                
  617   1/49   F60-69   958 Maureen Gross       61 F Concord      NH   28:30.6   27:10.0  8:45 Merrimack Valley NJHS          
  618  57/174  M50-59   277 David Allen         56 M Dunbarton    NH   28:07.6   27:10.3  8:45 CenterPoint Church             
  619  39/228  F12-19  3226 EMILY BOLDUC        19 F NORTHFIELD   NH   27:38.1   27:10.4  8:45                                
  620  32/389  F40-49  2216 Chrsi Anne Wheeler  46 F Hopkinton    NH   27:47.3   27:11.9  8:46 UBS Financial Services Inc.    
  621  33/389  F40-49  1433 Beth Goodrum        45 F Bristol      NH   27:47.2   27:12.0  8:46 Running with heart             
  622  86/157  M20-29   964 Barry Blair         23 M Concord      NH   27:43.8   27:12.4  8:46 Merry MacWalkers               
  623  92/203  M12-19   950 Shane Corley        17 M Concord      NH   28:13.3   27:12.6  8:46 McGrath Law Firm, PA           
  624  34/389  F40-49  1816 Jennifer Hawkins    41 F Chichester   NH   27:25.0   27:13.3  8:46 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
  625  70/178  M30-39   221 Jeremy Woodward     35 M Concord      NH   27:38.3   27:13.4  8:46 Bunne's Bunch                  
  626  18/216  F50-59  1424 Sherrie Gibson      53 F Londonderry  NH   27:52.7   27:14.8  8:47 Rogue Runners                  
  627  59/372  F30-39  2599 Korene Conaway      33 F Tempe        AZ   27:54.5   27:15.8  8:47 David's Angels                 
  628  50/312  F20-29  1946 Beth Stankus        26 F Derry        NH   27:37.9   27:15.9  8:47 Team Taylor                    
  629  58/174  M50-59   185 Cam Hawley          54 M New Boston   NH   28:44.4   27:15.9  8:47 Bootcamp in Bow                
  630  51/312  F20-29  2648 Amanda Cornelissen  26 F Manchester   NH   27:35.6   27:16.2  8:47 prIMED to Race                 
  631  59/174  M50-59  2248 Dan Lynch           52 M Concord      NH   28:11.9   27:17.0  8:47 US District Court              
  632  40/228  F12-19  2702 Amanda Fitcher      13 F Concord      NH   27:22.7   27:17.1  8:47 Team Taylor                    
  633  71/178  M30-39  1752 Michael Kelley      30 M Concord      NH   28:03.5   27:17.2  8:47 Team ICU running for Sue       
  634  75/239  M40-49   755 Scott LeBrun        44 M Concord      NH   27:38.0   27:17.7  8:48 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  635  93/203  M12-19  2143 Tyler Hill          12 M Concord      NH   27:45.7   27:17.7  8:48 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  636  76/239  M40-49   366 Matt Leahy          48 M Concord      NH   27:26.9   27:18.6  8:48 Christa McAuliffe School       
  637  13/136  M0-11    367 Max Leahy            9 M Concord      NH   27:26.1   27:18.8  8:48 Christa McAuliffe School       
  638  41/228  F12-19  2194 Emma Tryder         12 F Thornton     NH   27:28.9   27:19.0  8:48 Thornton NJHS                  
  639  15/77   M60-69  2535 Rick Vinson         60 M Concord      NH   28:14.4   27:19.2  8:48                                
  640  52/312  F20-29  1199 Amanda Wyman        25 F Manchester   NH   29:05.6   27:20.6  8:49 Payson Center Pacers           
  641  35/389  F40-49  2884 Jodi Rajaniemi      49 F Merrimack    NH   27:35.3   27:20.9  8:49                                
  642  19/216  F50-59  2007 Helen Dlubac        51 F Loudon       NH   27:35.0   27:21.6  8:49 Teddy's Team                   
  643  72/178  M30-39  2257 Demetrios Mitkonis  32 M Manchester   NH   28:48.5   27:22.1  8:49 Wechsler's Walkers             
  644  77/239  M40-49   184 Keith Daigneault    47 M Bow          NH   28:43.5   27:22.2  8:49 Bootcamp in Bow                
  645  53/312  F20-29    50 Paige Laprise       22 F Manchester   NH   29:04.8   27:22.3  8:49 AMOSKEAG RUGBY                 
  646  54/312  F20-29  1198 Nicole Marquis      26 F Concrd       NH   29:07.0   27:22.6  8:49 Payson Center Pacers           
  647  14/136  M0-11   2133 Colby Bettens       10 M Concord      NH   28:04.7   27:22.6  8:49 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  648  60/372  F30-39  2778 Kate Dulac          37 F New London   NH   27:55.6   27:22.8  8:49                                
  649  36/389  F40-49   792 Debra Brown         49 F Manchester   NH   29:01.1   27:23.1  8:49 GPI Board Walkers              
  650  61/372  F30-39  1862 Sarah Lewis         37 F Concord      NH   27:55.6   27:23.2  8:49 Team Sulloway                  
  651  55/312  F20-29  1250 Kristy Pearson      29 F Webster      NH   28:43.5   27:23.5  8:49 Penacook Pharmacy              
  652  20/216  F50-59   152 Cecie Hartigan      55 F Concord      NH   28:26.6   27:23.5  8:49 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
  653  94/203  M12-19   556 keith nieman        17 M weare        NH   28:22.1   27:25.4  8:50 Concrete Runnerbees            
  654  73/178  M30-39  2327 Mike Arnold         39 M Franklin     NH   29:12.2   27:25.6  8:50 your pace or mine?             
  655  95/203  M12-19   292 Brandon Wolinski    13 M Webster      NH   27:53.5   27:25.7  8:50 CenterPoint Church             
  656  15/136  M0-11   2403 Davis Foley          8 M Concord      NH   27:33.4   27:25.8  8:50                                
  657  74/178  M30-39   293 Robert Wolinski     35 M Webster      NH   27:53.2   27:26.1  8:50 CenterPoint Church             
  658  62/372  F30-39   959 Catherine Masterso  35 F Canterbury   NH   28:12.2   27:26.6  8:50 Merrimack Valley NJHS          
  659  42/228  F12-19  2565 Emma Will           18 F Loudon       NH   28:49.0   27:28.0  8:51 Brady Lady Lax                 
  660  43/228  F12-19  2115 Maura Zankel        12 F Hopkinton    NH   27:43.6   27:28.1  8:51 The Nature Conservancy         
  661  37/389  F40-49  2634 Rhonda Hendry O'He  45 F Sandown      NH   28:36.0   27:28.1  8:51 Mokie's Mutts                  
  662  87/157  M20-29   166 Mark Kohls          26 M Manchester   NH   28:42.6   27:28.6  8:51 BittWare                       
  663  96/203  M12-19  3272 CHRISTIAN BORTNICK  13 M CONCORD      NH   27:56.2   27:28.7  8:51                                
  664  44/228  F12-19  1077 Cailin Casey        16 F Concord      NH   28:46.6   27:31.9  8:52 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
  665  60/174  M50-59   169 Bill McCarty        50 M auburn       NH   28:45.5   27:32.0  8:52 BittWare                       
  666  63/372  F30-39  2482 Shannon Nickerson   39 F Hillsboro    NH   28:24.8   27:32.3  8:52                                
  667  75/178  M30-39  1723 Justin Belanger     37 M Barrington   NH   28:17.1   27:32.4  8:52 TEAM G.O.C Sr                  
  668  76/178  M30-39   210 Joseph Cherniske    31 M Henniker     NH   29:13.2   27:34.0  8:53 Bunne's Bunch                  
  669  38/389  F40-49   369 Claire Lund         40 F Concord      NH   27:52.6   27:34.2  8:53 Christa McAuliffe School       
  670  21/216  F50-59   790 Nancy Gosselin      50 F Hooksett     NH   28:08.6   27:34.5  8:53 Gosselin Insurance Services    
  671  88/157  M20-29  1455 Cordaryll Barnes    23 M Plymouth     NH   28:03.0   27:37.8  8:54 Sally's Striders               
  672  39/389  F40-49  2987 LAUREL HORNE        48 F CONCORD      NH   28:29.8   27:37.8  8:54                                
  673  64/372  F30-39  2412 Gail M Gilman       37 F Concord      NH   28:19.2   27:37.9  8:54                                
  674  56/312  F20-29  1201 Melissa Bourque     25 F Northfield   NH   29:45.7   27:38.4  8:54 PCU Pacemakers                 
  675  65/372  F30-39  3219 ELIZABETH GERMOND   30 F CENTER BARNS NH   27:56.2   27:38.7  8:54                                
  676  77/178  M30-39  1774 Quinn Colgan        38 M Lynn         MA   28:18.8   27:38.8  8:54 Team Justice                   
  677  40/389  F40-49  2370 Katrina Brow        46 F Tilton       NH   28:39.2   27:39.2  8:55                                
  678  41/389  F40-49  3574 AMY BINETTE         41 F MANCHESTER   NH   28:04.9   27:39.7  8:55                                
  679  66/372  F30-39  2103 Terri Hammond       34 F Weare        NH   28:37.2   27:40.0  8:55 The Nature Conservancy         
  680  42/389  F40-49  1713 Allison Trepaney    44 F Merrimack    NH   28:13.4   27:40.0  8:55 Team Bellows-Nichols in Memory 
  681  97/203  M12-19  2066 Benjamin Gabert     13 M Hill         NH   27:57.4   27:40.1  8:55 The Duprey Service Company     
  682  57/312  F20-29  3114 RAE SIMONOKO        29 F CONCORD      NH   27:48.4   27:40.7  8:55                                
  683  45/228  F12-19  3301 EMILY TREMBLAY      14 F CONCORD      NH   29:10.5   27:40.9  8:55                                
  684  43/389  F40-49  2116 Susan Zankel        46 F Hopkinton    NH   27:56.8   27:41.0  8:55 The Nature Conservancy         
  685  78/178  M30-39  2311 Matthew Hammond     35 M Weare        NH   28:37.1   27:41.0  8:55 WMS Wildcats                   
  686  16/136  M0-11   2113 Andrew Zankel       10 M Hopkinton    NH   27:55.8   27:41.0  8:55 The Nature Conservancy         
  687  44/389  F40-49  1548 Lisa Provencher     46 F Manchester   NH   29:40.5   27:41.5  8:55 St. Paul's School              
  688  79/178  M30-39    70 Tim Higginson       35 M Henniker     NH   28:34.7   27:42.0  8:55 Amy's Advocates                
  689  80/178  M30-39  1025 Chris Brissette     32 M New Boston   NH   28:04.8   27:42.0  8:55 Mokie's Mutts                  
  690  67/372  F30-39  1532 Sheri Fournier      37 F Gilford      NH   29:40.5   27:42.1  8:55 St. Paul's School              
  691  78/239  M40-49  2114 Mark Zankel         46 M Hopkinton    NH   27:57.2   27:42.1  8:55 The Nature Conservancy         
  692  46/228  F12-19   205 Jill Thomas         18 F Concord      NH   29:03.8   27:42.2  8:55 Brady Lady Lax                 
  693  16/77   M60-69  2633 stephen brown       63 M portsmouth   NH   28:54.4   27:42.7  8:56 Mokie's Mutts                  
  694  45/389  F40-49  1740 Beth Bassett        47 F Fremont      NH   28:06.9   27:42.7  8:56 Team Grappone                  
  695  46/389  F40-49  2829 Meredith Kropp      43 F Bow          NH   28:17.2   27:42.8  8:56                                
  696  17/77   M60-69  2411 stan garrity        61 M manchester   NH   28:02.3   27:43.1  8:56                                
  697                  3122 MICHAEL SINK             CONCORD      NH   28:34.0   27:43.1  8:56                                
  698  47/389  F40-49  2410 nancy garrity       48 F manchester   NH   28:01.9   27:43.9  8:56                                
  699  58/312  F20-29  1456 Kristen Berger      27 F Concord      NH   28:09.2   27:44.1  8:56 Sally's Striders               
  700  59/312  F20-29   214 Heather Flanner     28 F Henniker     NH   29:24.8   27:45.4  8:57 Bunne's Bunch                  
  701  22/216  F50-59  1712 Dawn Sandoval       51 F Gardner      MA   27:52.8   27:45.9  8:57 Team Bellows-Nichols in Memory 
  702  23/216  F50-59  2467 Lynn Matzke         59 F Franklin     NH   28:40.4   27:47.3  8:57                                
  703   1/9    M70+    3244 NORM LACOY          70 M CONCORD      NH   27:57.0   27:48.9  8:58                                
  704  68/372  F30-39  3107 KELLY BUTTERWORTH   34 F IPSWICH      MA   28:33.8   27:50.0  8:58                                
  705  61/174  M50-59  2003 Jim Clark           53 M East Kingsto NH   28:18.9   27:50.2  8:58 Teddy's Team                   
  706  69/372  F30-39   432 Jamie Reed          33 F Concord      NH   28:05.4   27:50.3  8:58 Cobbhillians Racin for Payson  
  707  98/203  M12-19  1913 Shane Hyland        14 M Concord      NH   28:34.4   27:50.9  8:58 Team Taylor                    
  708  99/203  M12-19  2694 Riley Drew          14 M Concord      NH   28:34.9   27:51.1  8:58 Team Memere                    
  709  18/77   M60-69  2425 Joseph Hochrein     61 M Webster      NH   28:10.6   27:51.3  8:58                                
  710  81/178  M30-39   492 Bobby Kelly         33 M Concord      NH   28:33.3   27:51.4  8:58 Concord Hospital Family Health 
  711  70/372  F30-39  2232 Marnie Quinn        36 F Cambridge    MA   28:19.1   27:51.5  8:58 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  712  82/178  M30-39  2170 Eric St. Onge       38 M Concord      NH   28:24.2   27:51.9  8:59 The Scott Lawson Companies     
  713  47/228  F12-19  1696 Helen Massah        12 F Concord      NH   28:34.1   27:51.9  8:59 Team Believers                 
  714  48/389  F40-49  2329 Stefanie Berkeley   41 F Chichester   NH   29:30.8   27:53.1  8:59 your pace or mine?             
  715  49/389  F40-49  3208 KATE PFEIFLE        40 F BOW          NH   28:14.7   27:53.2  8:59 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  716  62/174  M50-59  3285 DOUG ROBERTS        51 M LONDONDERRY  NH   28:01.1   27:53.6  8:59 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
  717  79/239  M40-49  2142 Phillip Hill        43 M Concord      NH   29:42.5   27:54.2  8:59 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  718  89/157  M20-29  1507 Nate Moore          22 M Allenstown   NH   28:49.1   27:54.3  8:59 SNHU                           
  719  80/239  M40-49  3009 Scott Atwell        43 M Bow          NH   28:54.4   27:54.7  9:00 Shanka's Sharks                
  720  63/174  M50-59  2980 BRYCE LAMBERT       53 M CONCORD      NH   28:02.4   27:54.8  9:00                                
  721  81/239  M40-49   447 Rob Love            44 M Chichester   NH   28:58.1   27:56.1  9:00 Community Health Institute/JSI 
  722  60/312  F20-29  3034 MEGAN DOYLE         22 F CONCORD      NH   28:48.8   27:56.1  9:00                                
  723  19/77   M60-69   148 Robert Cleland      63 M Antrim       NH   28:57.2   27:56.7  9:00 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
  724  48/228  F12-19  2689 Madeline Ishak      16 F Weare        NH   28:44.1   27:56.9  9:00 Team Ishak                     
  725  82/239  M40-49  1644 Josh Cleland        44 M Drive        NH   28:57.1   27:56.9  9:00 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
  726  64/174  M50-59   882 peter moore         58 M plymouth     NH   28:15.4   27:57.4  9:00 Kickin' Asphalt                
  727  71/372  F30-39   636 Kelly Benedetti     36 F Pembroke     NH   28:33.2   27:58.3  9:01 FIT for a cure                 
  728  83/239  M40-49  2881 Dennis Pope         45 M Concord      NH   28:47.7   27:58.3  9:01                                
  729  65/174  M50-59  2421 Tom Haydon          55 M Concord      NH   28:56.8   27:58.5  9:01                                
  730  84/239  M40-49  2450 David Leidy         49 M Concord      NH   27:58.7   27:58.7  9:01                                
  731  90/157  M20-29    33 Brian Cofer         27 M Manchester   NH   28:44.9   27:58.9  9:01 Amica Heart & Sole             
  732  20/77   M60-69  2759 Ryan Brandt         65 M Concord      NH   28:28.6   28:00.4  9:01                                
  733  61/312  F20-29  2683 Karen Johnson       29 F Merrimack    NH   28:46.4   28:00.6  9:01 Team ICU running for Sue       
  734 100/203  M12-19  1778 Eric Favreau        12 M Manchester   NH   29:14.6   28:01.0  9:02 Team Justice                   
  735  91/157  M20-29  1423 Skyler Sigua        20 M Concord      NH   28:56.2   28:01.0  9:02 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
  736  17/136  M0-11   1409 Benjamin Bourgault  10 M Concord      NH   28:28.5   28:01.9  9:02 Rockn It 4Rick                 
  737 101/203  M12-19  2552 Chase Patterson     13 M Henniker     NH   28:58.6   28:02.4  9:02 Amy's Advocates                
  738  49/228  F12-19  1049 Rigby Buckner       17 F Concord      NH   28:32.8   28:02.5  9:02 NEDD Pearly Whites             
  739  24/216  F50-59  1563 Sherri Campbell     51 F Weare        NH   28:17.1   28:02.8  9:02 Stantec Community Striders     
  740  25/216  F50-59  2640 Cathy Parker        53 F Bow          NH   28:44.9   28:02.8  9:02 NHH Living Life                
  741 102/203  M12-19  1047 Zach Broth          19 M Concord      NH   28:32.8   28:02.9  9:02 NEDD Pearly Whites             
  742  92/157  M20-29  3163 MATTHEW WALLACE     26 M PLYMOUTH     NH   29:26.7   28:02.9  9:02                                
  743   6/122  F0-11   2558 Avery Fitcher        9 F Concord      NH   28:08.6   28:03.0  9:02 BGS Soaring Eagles             
  744  18/136  M0-11     73 Evan Lamphere       11 M Henniker     NH   28:27.3   28:03.5  9:02 Amy's Advocates                
  745  50/389  F40-49  1408 Amy Bourgault       48 F Concord      NH   28:30.5   28:03.8  9:02 Rockn It 4Rick                 
  746  85/239  M40-49  1016 Russ Barton         43 M Concord      NH   29:01.9   28:05.4  9:03 Mill Brook School              
  747 103/203  M12-19  3091 NATHANIEL MARSHALL  13 M EPPING       NH   29:22.5   28:05.6  9:03                                
  748  72/372  F30-39  2220 Courtney Brooks     37 F HOPKINTON    NH   28:33.7   28:05.7  9:03 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  749  73/372  F30-39   638 Jessica Casey       39 F Chichester   NH   29:00.5   28:05.8  9:03 FIT for a cure                 
  750  50/228  F12-19  2933 Samantha Will       14 F Loudon       NH   28:49.7   28:07.2  9:04                                
  751  21/77   M60-69  2657 Ken Asai            65 M Merrimack    NH   29:02.4   28:07.3  9:04 Rockn It 4Rick                 
  752  26/216  F50-59   753 Anne LaForce        52 F Concord      NH   29:09.5   28:07.9  9:04 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  753  66/174  M50-59  2371 Raymond Brown       51 M Henniker     NH   29:03.8   28:08.4  9:04                                
  754   2/49   F60-69  2787 debra fortier       60 F concord      NH   29:00.3   28:08.5  9:04                                
  755  22/77   M60-69  2415 John Gosselin       60 M sunapee      NH   28:54.6   28:09.1  9:04                                
  756  11/20   MOPEN   3235 THOMAS QUINNEY         M GOFFSTOWN    NH   28:32.1   28:09.2  9:04                                
  757  51/389  F40-49  3180 CHRISTINE FROST     42 F ANDOVER      NH   28:50.2   28:09.4  9:04 ACC team for Ginny             
  758  74/372  F30-39    85 Jennifer Burzycki   34 F Deerfield    NH   28:48.1   28:10.4  9:05 Anticancer Crusaders           
  759  51/228  F12-19  3066 LEXI KNAPTON        13 F HENNIKER     NH   29:06.7   28:10.4  9:05 Amy's Advocates                
  760  52/389  F40-49  1679 Jenny Boesch        48 F Concord      NH   28:38.6   28:10.6  9:05 Team Believers                 
  761  83/178  M30-39   916 Jason Mangiardi     36 M Laconia      NH   28:46.5   28:10.8  9:05 Lula's NH PHL Peeps            
  762  53/389  F40-49  2458 Robin Malafronte    48 F Epsom        NH   28:30.3   28:10.8  9:05                                
  763  86/239  M40-49  1589 Robert Goodearl II  48 M Franklin     NH   29:41.2   28:11.0  9:05 Steph Strong                   
  764  54/389  F40-49   926 Shawne Broderick    43 F Hooksett     NH   29:04.2   28:11.1  9:05 Maggie's Monkeys               
  765 104/203  M12-19  2305 Logan Beliveau      12 M Weare        NH   28:50.1   28:11.7  9:05 WMS Wildcats                   
  766  62/312  F20-29  2559 kelly diamond       27 F Pembroke     NH   29:22.8   28:12.7  9:05 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
  767  84/178  M30-39  2453 Nick Leuci          39 M Weare        NH   28:41.4   28:12.9  9:05                                
  768  19/136  M0-11    128 Nicholas DiBuono     9 M Concord      NH   28:34.5   28:12.9  9:05 BGS Soaring Eagles             
  769  87/239  M40-49   639 Jonathan Ciavola    41 M Newbury      NH   28:26.0   28:13.0  9:05 FIT for a cure                 
  770  27/216  F50-59  1677 Michele Bartlett    52 F Loudon       NH   28:40.7   28:13.0  9:05 Team Believers                 
  771  55/389  F40-49  2342 Tina Andy           43 F Concord      NH   28:33.7   28:13.3  9:05                                
  772  88/239  M40-49  2604 Shawn Levesque      45 M Manchester   NH   30:02.6   28:13.4  9:06 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
  773  67/174  M50-59   759 Raymond Orzechowsk  50 M Concord      NH   29:14.7   28:13.4  9:06 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  774  75/372  F30-39  1724 Tara Belanger       36 F Barrington   NH   29:05.1   28:13.8  9:06 TEAM G.O.C Sr                  
  775  56/389  F40-49  1527 Celia Chase         47 F Concord      NH   28:55.3   28:15.7  9:06 St. Paul's School              
  776  57/389  F40-49   692 Kathleen Zuchowski  48 F Auburn       NH   28:24.5   28:16.0  9:06 FOR DAD                        
  777  63/312  F20-29  1504 Michelle Levesque   24 F Concord      NH   29:11.2   28:16.3  9:06 SNHU                           
  778  52/228  F12-19  2781 Hannah Erskine      16 F Weare        NH   29:02.9   28:16.4  9:06                                
  779  89/239  M40-49   676 Shawn Breton        41 M Hillsborough NH   28:25.8   28:16.5  9:07 FOR DAD                        
  780  58/389  F40-49  1906 Kelly Gauthier      45 F Concord      NH   28:53.3   28:16.7  9:07 Team Taylor                    
  781  28/216  F50-59  1937 Karen Munroe        50 F Concord      NH   28:47.0   28:17.1  9:07 Team Taylor                    
  782 105/203  M12-19  2785 Jared Fisher        16 M Weare        NH   29:02.9   28:17.3  9:07                                
  783  64/312  F20-29  1643 Danielle Cate       24 F Concord      NH   29:08.6   28:17.4  9:07 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
  784  65/312  F20-29  2612 Meagan Sbat         24 F Franklin     NH   28:51.0   28:17.4  9:07 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  785  68/174  M50-59  2214 David Pince         56 M Concord      NH   29:24.6   28:18.2  9:07 UBS Financial Services Inc.    
  786  85/178  M30-39   878 Greg Damien         32 M Poland       ME   28:22.4   28:18.4  9:07 Kickin' Asphalt                
  787  66/312  F20-29  1160 Brandy Chambers     28 F Concord      NH   30:33.2   28:19.4  9:07 Office of Energy and Planning  
  788  86/178  M30-39  2660 matt auger          36 M Northfield   NH   28:31.7   28:19.7  9:08 SHIFT 1 TNPFF                  
  789  69/174  M50-59  1029 Scott Christensen   52 M Manchester   NH   29:17.7   28:20.1  9:08 Mokie's Mutts                  
  790  90/239  M40-49  2530 Douglas Stith       49 M Concord      NH   28:50.2   28:20.9  9:08                                
  791  59/389  F40-49  1124 Joanna Eddy         40 F Manchester   NH   29:15.0   28:21.3  9:08 Nobis Engineering              
  792  29/216  F50-59  2271 Stacey Hyland       50 F Concord      NH   28:50.4   28:21.4  9:08 White Mountain CrossFit        
  793 106/203  M12-19  2285 Trevor Mailhot      16 M Conocrd      NH   29:45.0   28:22.0  9:08 Whitten Chiropractic Wellness  
  794  12/20   MOPEN   3273 GEORGE BORTNICK        M CONCORD      NH   29:19.7   28:23.1  9:09                                
  795  87/178  M30-39  2457 Mike Maciel         33 M Concord      NH   28:45.2   28:23.1  9:09                                
  796  30/216  F50-59  1123 Gail DeRuzzo        57 F Littleton    MA   29:56.0   28:23.5  9:09 Nobis Engineering              
  797  67/312  F20-29  3172 PATRICIA GRENNEN    29 F BOW          NH   28:55.9   28:24.5  9:09                                
  798  60/389  F40-49  2045 Jane Palangas       49 F Weare        NH   29:45.9   28:25.9  9:10 The Brady Bunch                
  799   6/10   FOPEN   3552 ERIN SIDEBOTHAM        F NASHUA       NH   29:18.9   28:26.1  9:10                                
  800  76/372  F30-39   449 Sarah Moeckel       33 F Concord      NH   29:09.2   28:27.3  9:10 Community Health Institute/JSI 
  801  70/174  M50-59  1871 James burke         56 M Concord      NH   28:50.1   28:27.4  9:10 Team TAFA                      
  802  31/216  F50-59   159 John LeFebvre       55 F Salem        NH   28:41.2   28:28.6  9:10 Bings Wings                    
  803  61/389  F40-49  1386 Terri Holland       46 F Concord      NH   29:05.7   28:28.7  9:10 Riverbend                      
  804  62/389  F40-49   910 Chanel Toracinta    41 F Kittery      ME   29:59.3   28:28.7  9:10 Liberty Lightningbolts!        
  805  32/216  F50-59  1802 Sandra Jenovese     51 F Concord, New NH   29:13.8   28:29.3  9:11 Team Memere                    
  806  53/228  F12-19  1550 Isabella Teran      16 F concord      NH   28:48.2   28:29.3  9:11 St. Paul's School              
  807  77/372  F30-39  1075 Cristina Brooks     38 F Manchester   NH   29:14.4   28:30.1  9:11 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
  808  78/372  F30-39  2507 Angela Ramsey       38 F Berlin       NH   30:01.1   28:30.6  9:11                                
  809  63/389  F40-49  1001 Tricia Lambert      43 F Hopkinton    NH   28:45.7   28:30.6  9:11 Miles for Mimi                 
  810  88/178  M30-39  1992 Brian Noble         38 M Hopkinton    NH   29:59.5   28:30.6  9:11 TeamTim                        
  811  71/174  M50-59  2885 Jared Rardin        50 M Concord      NH   29:06.1   28:30.8  9:11                                
  812  93/157  M20-29   469 nicolas Diaz        24 M Concord      NH   29:27.0   28:30.8  9:11 Concord Eye cares              
  813  91/239  M40-49   798 William Pope        48 M Concord      NH   28:59.5   28:30.9  9:11 GPI Board Walkers              
  814  54/228  F12-19  2188 Jackie Gaumer       13 F Thornton     NH   28:42.1   28:31.5  9:11 Thornton NJHS                  
  815  68/312  F20-29  2582 Stephanie Ludwig    26 F Hillsborough NH   29:27.1   28:31.7  9:11 Concord Eye cares              
  816  33/216  F50-59  1665 Diana Merriam       54 F Concord      NH   28:57.7   28:32.1  9:12 Strong Foundations             
  817  64/389  F40-49   414 Becky Hebert        40 F Concord      NH   29:38.7   28:32.3  9:12 City of Concord                
  818  65/389  F40-49   418 Nancy Larson        49 F Concord      NH   29:38.8   28:32.4  9:12 City of Concord                
  819   3/49   F60-69   833 Donna Killion       65 F Concord      NH   28:53.2   28:33.1  9:12 Healthy Hearts                 
  820  72/174  M50-59  2791 Matt Gatzke         56 M Bow          NH   30:20.9   28:33.2  9:12                                
  821  92/239  M40-49   496 Michael McLeod      43 M Bow          NH   29:13.2   28:33.4  9:12 Concord Hospital Family Health 
  822  94/157  M20-29  1398 Ethan Archundia     23 M Concord      NH   29:06.1   28:34.4  9:12 Roberts & Greene, PLLC         
  823  73/174  M50-59  2470 Jeff McCullough     51 M Auburn       NH   30:14.9   28:34.4  9:12                                
  824  93/239  M40-49  2036 Rich Beahm          45 M Weare        NH   29:20.2   28:34.4  9:12 The Brady Bunch                
  825  69/312  F20-29  2224 Allison Fusco       22 F Concord      NH   29:55.8   28:35.2  9:13 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
  826   7/10   FOPEN   3265 PRISCILLA BARRERA      F CONCORD      NH   29:18.2   28:36.2  9:13                                
  827 107/203  M12-19   766 William Russo       14 M Bow          NH   29:13.6   28:36.2  9:13 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  828  70/312  F20-29   765 Madeline Russo      20 F Bow          NH   29:13.9   28:36.9  9:13 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  829  89/178  M30-39   174 Carlos Tejeda       36 M Goffstown    NH   28:38.2   28:38.2  9:14 BittWare                       
  830 108/203  M12-19  2868 Marcus Nelson       13 M Concord      NH   29:06.4   28:38.6  9:14                                
  831  74/174  M50-59  2584 Richard Werner      56 M Sandown      NH   29:15.3   28:39.1  9:14 Concord Litho Lightning        
  832  71/312  F20-29  3572 TIMINY MOSHER       25 F BOW          NH   30:11.3   28:39.3  9:14 Friends of Brian Robinson      
  833  20/136  M0-11   3006 DAVID LABOMBARD     11 M CONCORD      NH   29:13.6   28:39.6  9:14                                
  834  94/239  M40-49  2622 clement kigugu      45 M Concord      NH   29:50.5   28:40.2  9:14 LSSshoeswithsoul               
  835  79/372  F30-39  3149 MELISSA WALLACE     39 F CONCORD      NH   29:29.3   28:40.3  9:14                                
  836  90/178  M30-39  2768 Seth Currier        37 M Andover      NH   29:54.1   28:41.8  9:15                                
  837  23/77   M60-69  2626 Raymond Laplante    61 M Manchester   NH   29:23.6   28:42.0  9:15 MARIE'S MINIONS / NH TILE DIST 
  838  95/157  M20-29  1209 Jason Edwards       27 M Concord      NH   30:50.7   28:42.6  9:15 PCU Pacemakers                 
  839  66/389  F40-49  2779 carolyn ellison     43 F new london   NH   29:17.3   28:42.9  9:15                                
  840  75/174  M50-59  1870 Peter Belliveau     51 M Concord      NH   29:22.0   28:43.3  9:15 Team TAFA                      
  841   4/49   F60-69  2627 Yvette Robitaille   62 F Manchester   NH   29:23.4   28:43.4  9:15 MARIE'S MINIONS / NH TILE DIST 
  842  55/228  F12-19  2363 Kayleigh Doherty    13 F Concord      NH   29:29.0   28:43.8  9:15                                
  843  91/178  M30-39  1350 Brent Sowle         39 M Dunbarton    NH   30:25.0   28:43.8  9:15 PSNH                           
  844  67/389  F40-49  2254 Jennifer Sackos     42 F Concord      NH   29:08.1   28:44.5  9:16 US District Court              
  845 109/203  M12-19  3306 ANDREW CHORLIAN     18 M CONCORD      NH   29:20.3   28:44.7  9:16                                
  846  72/312  F20-29  2985 CHELSEA PETTIBONE   29 F CONCORD      NH   30:10.2   28:45.0  9:16                                
  847 110/203  M12-19  2037 Joseph Bell         17 M Webster      NH   30:31.7   28:45.4  9:16 The Brady Bunch                
  848  92/178  M30-39  1227 Scott Patten        32 M Nashua       NH   29:10.4   28:45.7  9:16 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
  849  34/216  F50-59  2658 Lisa Howe           51 F North Hampto NH   29:37.2   28:45.7  9:16 Rockn It 4Rick                 
  850  56/228  F12-19  1313 Isabel Leeming      16 F Canterbury   NH   30:31.9   28:46.0  9:16 Project Finishline             
  851  35/216  F50-59  1776 Calice Ducey        51 F Windham      NH   29:28.1   28:48.1  9:17 Team Justice                   
  852  57/228  F12-19  1014 Hannah Barton       13 F Concord      NH   29:33.4   28:48.1  9:17 Mill Brook School              
  853  68/389  F40-49  2049 Jennifer Saucier    42 F Concord      NH   29:58.5   28:48.3  9:17 The Brady Bunch                
  854  80/372  F30-39  3592 TRISHA BROOKS       33 F NORTHFIELD   NH   28:53.9   28:48.4  9:17                                
  855  81/372  F30-39  1975 Keri Fossum         37 F Bow          NH   29:04.5   28:48.7  9:17 Team Woodside                  
  856  82/372  F30-39  1770 Barbra Turner       39 F Danbury      NH   29:04.3   28:48.7  9:17 Team Jackie                    
  857  24/77   M60-69  2178 Michael Amaral      61 M Warner       NH   29:47.2   28:48.8  9:17 The Wild Ones                  
  858  83/372  F30-39  3294 MICHELLE CLARNER    35 F CONCORD      NH   30:00.6   28:48.9  9:17                                
  859  76/174  M50-59  1178 Frank Andrus        51 M Sanbornton   NH   30:01.9   28:49.4  9:17 Paul Smith Striders            
  860  73/312  F20-29  1184 Lindsay Payne       25 F Belmont      NH   30:02.0   28:49.4  9:17 Paul Smith Striders            
  861  74/312  F20-29   943 JENNIFER LUCE       26 F CONCORD      NH   28:52.7   28:49.6  9:17 Mason + Rich, CPAs             
  862  69/389  F40-49  2149 Kristin Potito      44 F Concord      NH   29:02.8   28:50.3  9:17 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  863  77/174  M50-59  1058 Chris Quinn         52 M Concord      NH   30:28.2   28:50.5  9:17 NEDD Pearly Whites             
  864 111/203  M12-19  1900 John Walter Elsnau  12 M Concord      NH   29:00.2   28:51.1  9:18 Team Taylor                    
  865  58/228  F12-19  3119 ERIN DOHERTY        12 F CONCORD      NH   29:35.5   28:51.1  9:18                                
  866  25/77   M60-69  2076 Andre Dhemecourt    61 M Concord      NH   30:05.6   28:51.7  9:18 The Eyes Have It               
  867   5/49   F60-69   363 Bonnie Larochelle   61 F Concord      NH   29:05.2   28:52.3  9:18 Christa McAuliffe School       
  868  21/136  M0-11   2495 Ryan Philbrick       9 M Concord      NH   29:52.8   28:52.5  9:18                                
  869  75/312  F20-29  2682 Amber Durost        22 F Weare        NH   29:39.1   28:52.8  9:18 Team ICU running for Sue       
  870  22/136  M0-11   2693 Noah Drew           11 M Concord      NH   29:37.6   28:53.2  9:18 Team Memere                    
  871  95/239  M40-49   314 Brian Presti        41 M Hopkinton    NH   30:54.5   28:53.7  9:19 Child and Family Services      
  872  96/239  M40-49  2616 Richard Boisvert    49 M Concord      NH   30:07.3   28:54.7  9:19 HHH for Health Hope and Happin 
  873  93/178  M30-39  2366 Steven Blase        35 M Manchester   NH   28:55.5   28:55.5  9:19                                
  874 112/203  M12-19  3206 KEVIN BARKER        19 M BOW          NH   29:32.5   28:55.5  9:19 Brian ROBINSON                 
  875  94/178  M30-39  3171 CHRIS SEMONELLI     32 M PEMBROKE     NH   29:27.2   28:55.7  9:19                                
  876  84/372  F30-39  1999 lindsay westover    39 F hopkinton    NH   30:25.5   28:56.0  9:19 TeamTim                        
  877  70/389  F40-49   257 Cynthia Beaulieu    41 F Sanbornton   NH   30:28.8   28:56.2  9:19 Casc Crew                      
  878  36/216  F50-59   176 monica blair        50 F bow          NH   30:24.2   28:56.7  9:19 Bootcamp in Bow                
  879  85/372  F30-39   680 Rosemary Ford       37 F Hooksett     NH   29:04.9   28:56.8  9:19 FOR DAD                        
  880  71/389  F40-49   192 Cathy Strople       48 F Derry        NH   30:35.9   28:58.2  9:20 Bootcamp in Bow                
  881   7/122  F0-11    381 Greta Norton         9 F Concord      NH   29:31.3   28:58.4  9:20 Christa McAuliffe School       
  882 113/203  M12-19    13 Colin Flanagan      19 M Pembroke     NH   29:39.7   28:59.9  9:21 ACC team for Ginny             
  883  97/239  M40-49   142 Stephen Norton      46 M Concord      NH   29:33.0   29:00.4  9:21 BGS Soaring Eagles             
  884  78/174  M50-59  2419 William Hall        54 M Manchester   NH   29:47.1   29:00.7  9:21                                
  885  96/157  M20-29   800 Michael Rudolph     27 M Epsom        NH   30:40.8   29:00.8  9:21 GPI Board Walkers              
  886  13/20   MOPEN   3585 DENNIS GAUDET          M CONCORD      NH   29:31.6   29:01.5  9:21                                
  887  86/372  F30-39  1064 Maureen McMurray    34 F Concord      NH   29:46.0   29:02.4  9:21 New Hampshire Public Radio     
  888  72/389  F40-49    55 Denise Belanger     41 F Hillsboro    NH   30:38.4   29:02.4  9:21 Amy's Advocates                
  889  59/228  F12-19  2740 Molly Schilling     15 F Hill         NH   29:42.4   29:02.7  9:21 WIRED                          
  890  73/389  F40-49   365 Deb Leahy           44 F Concord      NH   29:11.6   29:03.0  9:21 Christa McAuliffe School       
  891  87/372  F30-39  1063 Rebecca Lavoie      37 F Concord      NH   29:46.3   29:03.0  9:21 New Hampshire Public Radio     
  892  98/239  M40-49  2352 Robert Barth        42 M Concord      NH   29:49.7   29:03.2  9:22                                
  893  37/216  F50-59  1013 Nancy Bannon        54 F Amherst      NH   30:18.8   29:03.4  9:22 Mill Brook School              
  894  60/228  F12-19  1903 Maya Fabozzi        12 F Concord      NH   29:13.3   29:04.2  9:22 Team Taylor                    
  895  38/216  F50-59  2104 Krista Helmboldt    50 F Hopkinton    NH   29:04.2   29:04.2  9:22 The Nature Conservancy         
  896 114/203  M12-19  1934 Myles Muir          12 M Concord      NH   29:13.4   29:04.5  9:22 Team Taylor                    
  897  39/216  F50-59   300 Karen Smith         51 F Bow          NH   29:17.9   29:05.1  9:22 CH Center for Urologic Care    
  898  74/389  F40-49  1775 Mary Ann Dempsey    41 F Merrimack    NH   30:22.8   29:05.4  9:22 Team Justice                   
  899  14/20   MOPEN   3600 ANDREW HOSMER          M LACONIA      NH   29:36.4   29:06.0  9:22                                
  900  23/136  M0-11   2628 Joseph Streeter     10 M Concord      NH   30:38.5   29:06.5  9:23 MCNH & REHAB                   
  901  75/389  F40-49  3037 JOHN FORREST        43 F BEDFORD      NH   30:26.8   29:07.4  9:23                                
  902  24/136  M0-11   2992 ANDREW BENGTSON     10 M CONCORD      NH   30:42.9   29:07.7  9:23 CenterPoint Church             
  903  61/228  F12-19  2249 Joan Lynch          19 F Concord      NH   30:02.5   29:07.7  9:23 US District Court              
  904  88/372  F30-39  2027 Emily Ricard        39 F Hopkinton    NH   30:52.2   29:07.8  9:23 The Beech Hill School          
  905 115/203  M12-19  2890 Joshua Reynolds     12 M Bristol      NH   30:30.2   29:07.9  9:23                                
  906  79/174  M50-59  2934 Dean Wilson         52 M Bedford      NH   30:15.8   29:08.2  9:23                                
  907  76/312  F20-29  1561 Abby Bline          29 F Warner       NH   30:55.7   29:08.2  9:23 Stantec Community Striders     
  908  95/178  M30-39  3179 JASON SARGEANT      39 M CONCORD      NH   30:07.2   29:08.2  9:23                                
  909  77/312  F20-29  2130 Lindsay Becker      29 F Concord      NH   30:07.4   29:08.2  9:23 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  910  78/312  F20-29  2542 Jamie Faulhaber     24 F Bow          NH   29:40.2   29:08.5  9:23 2 steppin' for Dolly           
  911  79/312  F20-29  2749 Jennifer Bakos      23 F Bow          NH   29:40.3   29:08.7  9:23                                
  912  96/178  M30-39  2136 Greg Cantave        33 M Concord      NH   30:07.3   29:08.8  9:23 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
  913  26/77   M60-69  1481 Francis Murphy      62 M Nashua       NH   29:41.4   29:09.1  9:23 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
  914  97/157  M20-29  1447 Mike Paine          28 M Boscawen     NH   30:17.3   29:09.1  9:23 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
  915  62/228  F12-19  3127 ANANYA NADEAU       12 F CONCORD      NH   29:33.6   29:09.5  9:24                                
  916  76/389  F40-49  1600 MJ Moir             41 F Penacook     NH   30:34.9   29:09.7  9:24 Steph Strong                   
  917  80/312  F20-29  2606 Kristen Griffin     29 F Laconia      NH   30:31.5   29:10.1  9:24 FOR DAD                        
  918  80/174  M50-59  2012 John LaRiviere      50 M Bow          NH   30:14.1   29:10.1  9:24 Teddy's Team                   
  919   8/122  F0-11    404 Katie Watt          10 F Concord      NH   30:27.7   29:10.2  9:24 Christa McAuliffe School       
  920  81/312  F20-29  2517 Erin Silva          29 F Merrimack    NH   30:12.5   29:11.8  9:24                                
  921  40/216  F50-59  2776 Marjorie Drake      59 F North Woodst NH   29:36.0   29:11.9  9:24                                
  922  63/228  F12-19  3218 AVERY GORHAN        13 F HENNIKER     NH   30:31.8   29:12.0  9:24 Amy's Advocates                
  923  81/174  M50-59   443 Blair Coburn        54 M Manchester   NH   30:04.0   29:12.2  9:24 Community Health Institute/JSI 
  924   9/122  F0-11   1698 Johanne Nichols     11 F Concord      NH   29:29.6   29:12.4  9:25 Team Believers                 
  925  64/228  F12-19  3174 SOPHIE BRANDT       12 F CONCORD      NH   29:29.7   29:12.6  9:25                                
  926 116/203  M12-19  2897 Ruthie Robinson     14 M Hillsboro    NH   29:36.1   29:12.8  9:25                                
  927  82/312  F20-29  1440 Emily Boucher       24 F Boscawen     NH   30:21.1   29:13.3  9:25 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
  928  65/228  F12-19  3280 EMILY PATTEN        14 F HENNIKER     NH   30:33.4   29:13.5  9:25 Amy's Advocates                
  929  66/228  F12-19  1333 Ashlee Roy          17 F Alton        NH   29:52.2   29:13.8  9:25 Prospect Mountain High School  
  930  97/178  M30-39  1330 Ryan Gilpatrick     35 M Wolfeboro Fa NH   29:52.3   29:14.2  9:25 Prospect Mountain High School  
  931  41/216  F50-59  2895 Terry Roberts       55 F Belmont      NH   29:24.7   29:14.6  9:25                                
  932  83/312  F20-29  2946 CASEY LEVINS        21 F BEDFORD      NH   31:01.4   29:14.6  9:25                                
  933 117/203  M12-19  1170 Erik LJungholm      16 M Concord      NH   29:37.1   29:14.7  9:25 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
  934  77/389  F40-49  1046 Patti Bernier       49 F Concord      NH   31:11.1   29:14.8  9:25 NEDD Pearly Whites             
  935  99/239  M40-49   525 Henry Veilleux      49 M Bedford      NH   30:29.3   29:15.1  9:25 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
  936  89/372  F30-39   677 Seresa Cecil        31 F Burlington   NC   31:30.5   29:15.3  9:25 FOR DAD                        
  937 118/203  M12-19   560 Grant Dreffer       15 M Concord      NH   30:42.2   29:15.3  9:25 Crimson Tide                   
  938  67/228  F12-19   559 Jacqueline Bengtso  14 F Concord      NH   30:42.2   29:15.3  9:25 Crimson Tide                   
  939  84/312  F20-29  3305 COREY MINER         27 F GILSUM       NH   30:23.1   29:15.6  9:26 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
  940  90/372  F30-39   953 Janna Michael       39 F Epsom        NH   30:47.7   29:15.7  9:26 MCNH & REHAB                   
  941  91/372  F30-39  1367 Sandi Van dyke      37 F bow          NH   30:41.2   29:17.4  9:26 Revvin Our Engines             
  942  68/228  F12-19   202 Jillian Provost     15 F Concord      NH   30:41.3   29:17.5  9:26 Brady Lady Lax                 
  943  69/228  F12-19   201 Hannah Provost      18 F Concord      NH   30:41.2   29:17.9  9:26 Brady Lady Lax                 
  944  98/178  M30-39  1979 Matthew Nelson      35 M Hillsboro    NH   30:42.7   29:18.5  9:26 Team Woodside                  
  945  92/372  F30-39   977 Julie Sorensen      39 F Exeter       NH   30:22.0   29:19.5  9:27 Merry MacWalkers               
  946 119/203  M12-19  2802 Samatha Grondin     14 M Hillsboro    NH   29:43.2   29:19.6  9:27                                
  947  82/174  M50-59  1163 Christopher Northr  57 M Concord      NH   30:56.3   29:20.2  9:27 Office of Energy and Planning  
  948   6/49   F60-69  2724 Muriel Hall         61 F Bow          NH   29:35.3   29:20.3  9:27 Trekking For A Cure            
  949  15/20   MOPEN   3125 JASON REIMERS          M GOFFSTOWN    NH   30:17.8   29:20.8  9:27                                
  950  93/372  F30-39  1181 Ginelle Czerula     35 F concord      NH   30:16.2   29:21.1  9:27 Paul Smith Striders            
  951  94/372  F30-39   498 Megan Southwick     33 F Boscawen     NH   30:44.7   29:21.3  9:27 Concord Hospital Family Health 
  952  70/228  F12-19  3110 ALYSSA GALLAGHER    18 F MANCHESTER   NH   31:07.4   29:21.9  9:28 Maggie's Monkeys               
  953 120/203  M12-19   383 alexandre orcutt    16 M concord      NH   29:58.4   29:23.2  9:28 Christa McAuliffe School       
  954  83/174  M50-59   506 George Chakmakas    56 M Manchester N NH   30:08.8   29:23.3  9:28 Concord Litho Lightning        
  955  71/228  F12-19    79 Sydney Story        13 F Henniker     NH   29:41.5   29:23.5  9:28 Amy's Advocates                
  956 100/239  M40-49   488 Doug Dreffer        44 M Concord      NH   30:45.9   29:23.8  9:28 Concord Hospital Family Health 
  957  84/174  M50-59  3042 TIM PROSPERT        53 M CONCORD      NH   30:15.3   29:23.9  9:28                                
  958 101/239  M40-49   396 Tom Sheehan         47 M Concord      NH   30:22.0   29:24.5  9:28 Christa McAuliffe School       
  959  42/216  F50-59   445 Suz Friedrich       55 F durham       NH   30:28.3   29:24.6  9:28 Community Health Institute/JSI 
  960  78/389  F40-49   909 Kelly Colby         40 F Milton       NH   30:56.2   29:25.1  9:29 Liberty Lightningbolts!        
  961  85/312  F20-29   444 Katie DeAngelis     24 F durham       NH   30:28.3   29:25.1  9:29 Community Health Institute/JSI 
  962  86/312  F20-29  2511 Alexis Richos       20 F Concord      NH   29:25.5   29:25.5  9:29                                
  963 121/203  M12-19  1668 Deryke Ramsey       13 M Concord      NH   29:28.5   29:25.5  9:29 Strong Foundations             
  964  95/372  F30-39  1127 Erin Lambert        38 F Bow          NH   30:13.6   29:26.4  9:29 Nobis Engineering              
  965  96/372  F30-39   687 Holly O'connell     33 F Tilton       NH   30:48.1   29:26.6  9:29 FOR DAD                        
  966  79/389  F40-49   376 Missy Martinson     44 F Concord      NH   29:44.4   29:26.6  9:29 Christa McAuliffe School       
  967  87/312  F20-29   849 Raven Vigars        23 F Stratham     NH   29:54.1   29:27.0  9:29 HMS Ramblers                   
  968  72/228  F12-19  3262 JILLIAN DUSSEAULT   13 F CONCORD      NH   29:43.3   29:27.2  9:29 Team Taylor                    
  969 122/203  M12-19  1795 Ethan Case          13 M Concord      NH   30:10.9   29:27.5  9:29 Team Memere                    
  970  25/136  M0-11   2203 Brent Cloonen        9 M Pembroke     NH   29:44.4   29:27.5  9:29 Tom's Tribe                    
  971  27/77   M60-69   739 Jack Dianis         60 M Bow          NH   30:11.7   29:27.7  9:29 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
  972  85/174  M50-59  1851 richard snow        57 M contoocook   NH   30:19.2   29:28.3  9:30 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
  973 123/203  M12-19   702 Michael Komisarek   14 M Concord      NH   30:03.3   29:28.5  9:30 Friends of Brian Robinson      
  974 102/239  M40-49  2915 Mike St Laurent     49 M Manchester   NH   31:47.9   29:28.8  9:30                                
  975  26/136  M0-11    322 Samuel Barnard       9 M Concord      NH   30:19.3   29:29.3  9:30 Christa McAuliffe School       
  976  80/389  F40-49   650 Laura St Laurent    46 F Pembroke     NH   31:44.0   29:29.5  9:30 FIT for a cure                 
  977  97/372  F30-39  1993 Kristen Noble       38 F Hopkinton    NH   30:59.4   29:29.6  9:30 TeamTim                        
  978  98/372  F30-39  1987 Katie Boudette      35 F Contoocook   NH   30:59.4   29:29.9  9:30 TeamTim                        
  979  99/372  F30-39  1648 KELLEYJAYE ROSBERG  39 F CONCORD      NH   30:29.5   29:30.0  9:30 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
  980  81/389  F40-49  2426 Karen S Huard       42 F Weare        NH   30:13.0   29:30.1  9:30                                
  981  43/216  F50-59  2356 Maria Beasley       57 F Bedford      NH   31:23.8   29:30.2  9:30                                
  982  10/122  F0-11    375 Mary Martinson      10 F Concord      NH   29:47.4   29:30.4  9:30 Christa McAuliffe School       
  983  44/216  F50-59   540 Dawna O'Donal       56 F Weare        NH   31:29.8   29:30.6  9:30 Concord Regional VNA           
  984  99/178  M30-39  1161 Craig Cyr           39 M Concord      NH   31:30.3   29:30.8  9:30 Office of Energy and Planning  
  985  86/174  M50-59  1948 John Swenson        51 M Bow          NH   30:30.3   29:31.0  9:31 Team Taylor                    
  986 103/239  M40-49  1404 John Kangas         45 M Concord      NH   30:03.2   29:31.5  9:31 Roberts & Greene, PLLC         
  987  88/312  F20-29  1051 Magen Curtis        29 F Concord      NH   31:09.0   29:31.6  9:31 NEDD Pearly Whites             
  988  82/389  F40-49  2375 Kimberly Chabot     49 F Henniker     NH   30:14.6   29:31.8  9:31                                
  989  89/312  F20-29  3123 KATHLEEN RONAYNE    23 F CONCORD      NH   30:24.8   29:31.8  9:31                                
  990 104/239  M40-49  2344 David Armstrong     44 M Penaook      NH   31:44.8   29:32.2  9:31                                
  991  83/389  F40-49   265 Amy Foye            40 F hooksett     NH   29:41.3   29:32.6  9:31 Cawley Middle School           
  992 105/239  M40-49  1375 Leif Martinson      48 M Northfield   NH   30:51.4   29:33.1  9:31 Rhonda's Roadies               
  993  28/77   M60-69   818 Thomas Aiksnoras    60 M Concord      NH   30:20.1   29:33.1  9:31 Granite State College          
  994  27/136  M0-11    130 Liam Gleason         8 M Concord      NH   30:47.5   29:33.6  9:31 BGS Soaring Eagles             
  995 100/178  M30-39   589 justin peebles      33 M concord      NH   31:11.6   29:34.4  9:32 David's Angels                 
  996 100/372  F30-39   187 Nancy LANE          39 F BOW          NH   31:02.8   29:34.5  9:32 Bootcamp in Bow                
  997 101/178  M30-39   212 John Clark          33 M NORTHFIELD   NH   31:17.3   29:34.5  9:32 Bunne's Bunch                  
  998 106/239  M40-49   124 John Butler         43 M Concord      NH   30:48.0   29:34.6  9:32 BGS Soaring Eagles             
  999  28/136  M0-11    326 Cameron Brown       10 M Concord      NH   30:23.8   29:35.3  9:32 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1000  84/389  F40-49   194 Jennifer Leonard    40 F Bow          NH   29:57.8   29:36.0  9:32 Bow Tribe Angels               
                                                                      Page 2
                             2014 Rock N Race
                        Concord, NH     05/15/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 



Place Div/Tot  Div    Bib   Name               Age S City         St Guntime   Nettime   Pace  Team                              
===== ======== ====== ===== ================== === = ============ == ========= ========= ===== ============================== 
 1001  98/157  M20-29  1141 Steve Lux           25 M Concord      NH   29:51.4   29:36.1  9:32 Northway Runegades             
 1002 101/372  F30-39   320 Alisa Barnard       37 F Concord      NH   30:27.4   29:37.2  9:32 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1003  87/174  M50-59  3121 TIM SINK            55 M CONCORD      NH   30:27.5   29:37.2  9:32                                
 1004 124/203  M12-19  2529 Eric St.Jean        14 M Hooksett     NH   30:17.6   29:37.4  9:33                                
 1005  85/389  F40-49  1880 Cindy Nunnally      48 F Concord      NH   30:00.4   29:37.6  9:33 Team TAFA                      
 1006 102/178  M30-39   245 Eli Rogers          38 M Pembroke     NH   30:58.9   29:37.9  9:33 Capital O & P Em               
 1007 125/203  M12-19   246 Isaiah Rogers       13 M Pembroke     NH   30:59.3   29:38.2  9:33 Capital O & P Em               
 1008  73/228  F12-19  1700 Elise ONeil         13 F Concord      NH   30:20.1   29:38.3  9:33 Team Believers                 
 1009  74/228  F12-19  3030 HANNAH MITCHELL     13 F CONCORD      NH   29:44.7   29:39.7  9:33                                
 1010  90/312  F20-29   436 Randi Hardiman      29 F Boston       MA   30:24.7   29:39.9  9:33 Cohen & Winters                
 1011  29/77   M60-69  2443 Charles Lagasse     61 M Bow          NH   30:31.3   29:39.9  9:33                                
 1012 107/239  M40-49  1628 Kent Wyman          43 M Epsom        NH   32:07.8   29:40.1  9:33 Steph Strong                   
 1013  86/389  F40-49  1015 Kerry Barton        44 F Concord      NH   30:36.6   29:40.9  9:34 Mill Brook School              
 1014  45/216  F50-59   764 Kate Russo          52 F Bow          NH   30:18.4   29:41.1  9:34 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1015 102/372  F30-39  2445 Katherine Lambert   35 F Allenstown   NH   30:17.4   29:41.3  9:34                                
 1016 103/372  F30-39   539 Betsy Livingston    39 F Belmont      NH   30:16.4   29:41.3  9:34 Concord Regional VNA           
 1017  91/312  F20-29   904 jennifer allen      26 F concord      NH   31:29.5   29:42.0  9:34 Let'er RYP                     
 1018  75/228  F12-19  1236 Catherine Tilton    13 F Goffstown    NH   31:43.8   29:42.6  9:34 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1019 108/239  M40-49  1608 Craig Richards      42 M Concord      NH   30:36.5   29:42.9  9:34 Steph Strong                   
 1020  76/228  F12-19  1926 Anna LeBrun         14 F Concord      NH   30:24.5   29:42.9  9:34 Team Taylor                    
 1021  77/228  F12-19  2843 Cait McAllister     13 F Concord      NH   30:55.7   29:43.0  9:34                                
 1022  87/389  F40-49  1866 Elise Salek         46 F Concord      NH   29:53.6   29:43.2  9:34 Team Sulloway                  
 1023  78/228  F12-19  2981 DASHA SAVELIEVA     13 F CONCORD      NH   30:55.7   29:43.2  9:34                                
 1024  88/389  F40-49  2746 Kim Auger           42 F Sanbornton   NH   31:17.2   29:44.3  9:35                                
 1025  79/228  F12-19  1939 Bridget Pope        14 F Concord      NH   30:26.2   29:44.5  9:35 Team Taylor                    
 1026 126/203  M12-19  1685 Tom Dean            13 M Concord      NH   30:02.4   29:44.9  9:35 Team Believers                 
 1027  88/174  M50-59  2965 ALFRED PEREZ        50 M MANCHESTER   NH   31:10.9   29:45.0  9:35 Burnham Brook School           
 1028  30/77   M60-69   839 Philip Denoncourt   66 M Concord      NH   31:29.0   29:45.1  9:35 HHH for Health Hope and Happin 
 1029  46/216  F50-59  2615 Maggie Auerbach     59 F Strafford    NH   31:28.9   29:45.3  9:35 HHH for Health Hope and Happin 
 1030 109/239  M40-49  1606 Chuck Protzmann     49 M Bow          NH   30:37.0   29:45.3  9:35 Steph Strong                   
 1031  80/228  F12-19    57 Katelyn Brennan     12 F Henniker     NH   30:42.0   29:45.7  9:35 Amy's Advocates                
 1032 104/372  F30-39   218 Lindsey Hauser      34 F Concord      NH   31:25.4   29:46.3  9:35 Bunne's Bunch                  
 1033 105/372  F30-39   590 Kristina Peebles    32 F concord      NH   31:24.1   29:47.5  9:36 David's Angels                 
 1034  81/228  F12-19  1334 Samantha Srbek      18 F Alton        NH   30:25.2   29:47.9  9:36 Prospect Mountain High School  
 1035  92/312  F20-29  3229 AMELIA CURTI        29 F CONCORD      NH   30:40.0   29:47.9  9:36                                
 1036 106/372  F30-39  1122 Jennifer Willey     36 F Concord      NH   30:01.7   29:48.0  9:36 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 1037  31/77   M60-69  3231 ROBERT LARSEN       66 M CONCORD      NH   30:40.1   29:48.1  9:36                                
 1038  47/216  F50-59  1329 Marie Daniels       57 F Bow          NH   30:25.9   29:48.1  9:36 Prospect Mountain High School  
 1039  32/77   M60-69  2405 Earl Foss           64 M Loudon       NH   30:48.7   29:48.2  9:36                                
 1040  89/174  M50-59   793 Rob Brown           50 M Manchester   NH   31:27.8   29:48.5  9:36 GPI Board Walkers              
 1041  90/174  M50-59  3583 TONY CAPLAN         53 M HENNIKER     NH   30:30.5   29:49.6  9:37                                
 1042 107/372  F30-39  2545 Lindsay Chase       35 F Contoocook   NH   30:08.9   29:49.9  9:37 Amy's Advocates                
 1043  89/389  F40-49  2492 Aileen Philbrick    46 F Concord      NH   30:11.4   29:50.0  9:37                                
 1044  82/228  F12-19  3582 EVE CAPLAN          12 F HENNIKER     NH   30:30.3   29:50.1  9:37                                
 1045 103/178  M30-39  2355 Jon Beard           32 M Andover      NH   31:01.7   29:50.2  9:37                                
 1046  90/389  F40-49  1857 Kris Tardiff        48 F Concord      NH   30:23.4   29:50.4  9:37 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 1047 108/372  F30-39    49 Charity Hews        37 F Concord      NH   31:33.9   29:50.8  9:37 AMOSKEAG RUGBY                 
 1048 109/372  F30-39   583 Nicole Rivers       33 F Weare        NH   30:40.7   29:50.9  9:37 CWES Roars                     
 1049  93/312  F20-29   666 Jennifer Wayman     22 F Loudon       NH   30:21.2   29:51.0  9:37 Flamingals                     
 1050 110/372  F30-39  3220 JESSICA GORHAN      37 F HENNIKER     NH   30:25.7   29:51.1  9:37 Amy's Advocates                
 1051  91/389  F40-49  2519 Heather Silverstei  47 F Concord      NH   30:23.7   29:51.2  9:37                                
 1052 127/203  M12-19  1331 Mark Jannini        17 M Ctr Barnstea NH   30:26.1   29:52.8  9:38 Prospect Mountain High School  
 1053  94/312  F20-29  3195 EMILY KING          26 F BRIDGEWATER  NH   31:17.2   29:52.8  9:38 Team Vickie                    
 1054  95/312  F20-29  1256 Erica McGraw        24 F Concord      NH   31:30.2   29:53.0  9:38 Phelan's tooth trotters        
 1055  91/174  M50-59  3221 FRED KING           59 M LOUDON       NH   31:17.3   29:53.5  9:38 Team Vickie                    
 1056  92/389  F40-49  2707 Fiona Quirk         44 F Concord      NH   30:00.3   29:53.7  9:38 Team Taylor                    
 1057  96/312  F20-29  1249 Corina Paule        29 F Portsmouth   NH   31:06.9   29:54.3  9:38 Penacook Pharmacy              
 1058  11/122  F0-11   2706 Caroline Quirk       9 F Concord      NH   30:00.4   29:54.5  9:38 Team Taylor                    
 1059 110/239  M40-49  2500 Stephen Piercey     41 M Boscawen     NH   30:52.4   29:55.7  9:38                                
 1060 111/239  M40-49  2093 James Kelly         42 M Nashua       NH   31:27.5   29:56.2  9:39 the Justice League of NH       
 1061 104/178  M30-39  2134 Patrick Bettens     37 M Concord      NH   30:39.2   29:56.8  9:39 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 1062 128/203  M12-19  1010 Will Scharlotte     17 M Concord      NH   31:47.8   29:56.9  9:39 Miles for Mimi                 
 1063  93/389  F40-49  1253 Jennifer Sula       43 F Webster      NH   31:16.8   29:57.0  9:39 Penacook Pharmacy              
 1064  97/312  F20-29   672 Stefanie Barkanic   29 F Manchester   NH   30:56.7   29:57.1  9:39 FOR DAD                        
 1065  94/389  F40-49  2595 Kara Mollano        40 F Concord      NH   30:04.8   29:59.1  9:40 COPA Crusaders                 
 1066  29/136  M0-11   2594 Conrad Mollano       8 M Concord      NH   30:05.2   29:59.4  9:40 COPA Crusaders                 
 1067  98/312  F20-29  2605 Jennifer Keyser     29 F Andover      NH   31:39.8   29:59.7  9:40 FIT for a cure                 
 1068  30/136  M0-11    379 Garrett Miskoe       9 M Concord      NH   31:22.3   29:59.8  9:40 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1069 111/372  F30-39   149 Christine Clermont  30 F Nashua       NH   31:06.6   30:00.1  9:40 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
 1070  92/174  M50-59  1378 John Valickus       51 M Bedford      NH   31:37.7   30:00.3  9:40 Rhonda's Roadies               
 1071  93/174  M50-59  1343 Michael Motta       52 M Weare        NH   30:04.9   30:01.1  9:40 PSNH                           
 1072 112/372  F30-39   286 Mandi Miller        32 F Concord      NH   31:26.8   30:01.8  9:40 CenterPoint Church             
 1073 113/372  F30-39  1769 LAUREN E. SIMPSON   39 F CLAREMONT    NH   31:33.3   30:01.9  9:40 Team Jackie                    
 1074 105/178  M30-39   459 Peter Gelinas       33 M Hillsboro    NH   30:43.8   30:02.3  9:41 Concord Birth Center           
 1075 112/239  M40-49    75 Jason Michie        42 M Henniker     NH   30:52.5   30:02.6  9:41 Amy's Advocates                
 1076 113/239  M40-49  2391 Roger Dugre         49 M Tilton       NH   30:39.7   30:02.9  9:41                                
 1077 114/239  M40-49    82 Richard Dennison    46 M Concord      NH   30:24.6   30:03.2  9:41 Angelina's Restaurant          
 1078  83/228  F12-19  1552 Miller Torrance     17 F Concord      NH   30:20.3   30:03.3  9:41 St. Paul's School              
 1079  95/389  F40-49   754 Kim LeBrun          44 F Concord      NH   30:25.5   30:03.3  9:41 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1080  94/174  M50-59  3217 MARK CARTIER        54 M NORTHFIELD   NH   31:19.9   30:03.9  9:41                                
 1081  48/216  F50-59  1808 lisa marceau        51 F concord      NH   30:48.8   30:04.0  9:41 Team Memere                    
 1082  99/157  M20-29  3579 DONAL MAGRANE       24 M PLYMOUTH     NH   31:14.6   30:04.1  9:41 VICK DOG                       
 1083  96/389  F40-49    83 Tami Dennison       45 F Concord      NH   30:24.9   30:04.1  9:41 Angelina's Restaurant          
 1084  84/228  F12-19  3031 SYDNEY FISHWICK     13 F CONCORD      NH   30:09.9   30:04.5  9:41 Team Taylor                    
 1085  99/312  F20-29  1587 Jennifer Dumark     28 F Campton      NH   31:21.3   30:04.5  9:41 Steph Strong                   
 1086  49/216  F50-59   335 Kathy Deacon        50 F Concord      NH   31:01.1   30:05.7  9:42 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1087  97/389  F40-49  2823 Suzanne Jelley      40 F Belmont      NH   30:05.7   30:05.7  9:42                                
 1088  98/389  F40-49  2117 Melissa Jackson-Re  42 F Concord      NH   31:18.3   30:06.1  9:42 The Questies                   
 1089  99/389  F40-49  2950 ALLISON SHANAHAN    45 F GOFFSTOWN    NH   31:31.3   30:06.4  9:42 RODNEY G. SIGUA DDS MAGD       
 1090  85/228  F12-19   545 Haley Parker        16 F Bow          NH   30:37.3   30:06.9  9:42 Concord Wealth Management      
 1091  86/228  F12-19   546 Libby Parker        13 F Bow          NH   30:37.6   30:06.9  9:42 Concord Wealth Management      
 1092  95/174  M50-59  2896 Keith Robinson      57 M Hillsboro    NH   30:30.9   30:07.0  9:42                                
 1093 129/203  M12-19  2837 Jacob Long          12 M Bradford     NH   31:47.1   30:08.4  9:43                                
 1094 114/372  F30-39  2834 Katie Libby         30 F Deerfield    NH   30:38.3   30:09.5  9:43                                
 1095  31/136  M0-11    358 Grennon Gurney      11 M Concord      NH   31:45.8   30:10.0  9:43 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1096  96/174  M50-59  2353 Gary Bartlett       57 M Dover        NH   31:33.4   30:11.3  9:43                                
 1097 130/203  M12-19   997 Erik Harrington     17 M Deerfield    NH   32:04.2   30:12.7  9:44 Miles for Mimi                 
 1098  87/228  F12-19  2499 Siobhan Piercey     14 F Boscawen     NH   30:52.2   30:13.1  9:44                                
 1099 100/312  F20-29  2783 Kellina Fantozzi    22 F franklin     NH   30:44.4   30:15.3  9:45                                
 1100 131/203  M12-19  1690 Alex Giammarino     13 M Concord      NH   30:33.3   30:15.5  9:45 Team Believers                 
 1101 115/372  F30-39  1585 Tricia Comi         36 F Concord      NH   31:07.9   30:15.6  9:45 Steph Strong                   
 1102 116/372  F30-39   131 Rachel Hamilton     30 F Pembroke     NH   31:53.3   30:15.9  9:45 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1103 106/178  M30-39  1791 Patrick Queenan     30 M Concord      NH   32:13.1   30:16.2  9:45 Team Justice                   
 1104 101/312  F20-29  3147 BROOKE WALSH        20 F HAMPDEN      MA   31:01.5   30:16.5  9:45 TeamTim                        
 1105 102/312  F20-29  1984 Kassandra Bacon     20 F Hopkinton    NH   31:01.7   30:17.1  9:45 TeamTim                        
 1106 103/312  F20-29  2721 Caroline Watson     20 F Lyme         NH   31:01.9   30:17.2  9:45 TeamTim                        
 1107  12/122  F0-11   1258 Reilly Swislosky    10 F Concord      NH   31:54.9   30:18.0  9:46 Phelan's tooth trotters        
 1108 117/372  F30-39  1257 Kim Swislosky       35 F Concord      NH   31:54.8   30:18.5  9:46 Phelan's tooth trotters        
 1109 118/372  F30-39  2592 Sandra Kelley       33 F Concord      NH   32:42.4   30:18.7  9:46 COPA Crusaders                 
 1110 119/372  F30-39  3113 SUSIE HACKLER       39 F                   31:17.8   30:20.7  9:47 The Nature Conservancy         
 1111 120/372  F30-39  2742 Nicole Alcide       35 F Weare        NH   31:24.7   30:20.9  9:47                                
 1112 121/372  F30-39  1604 Caryl Pawlusiak     32 F Manchester   NH   31:01.8   30:21.2  9:47 Steph Strong                   
 1113  33/77   M60-69  1590 Mike Horne          61 M Hooksett     NH   31:02.0   30:21.5  9:47 Steph Strong                   
 1114 100/389  F40-49   181 Barrie Daigneault   48 F Bow          NH   31:49.7   30:22.0  9:47 Bootcamp in Bow                
 1115 104/312  F20-29  1636 Lori Jennison       29 F Contoocook   NH   31:18.1   30:22.0  9:47 Storms Fitness                 
 1116 132/203  M12-19  2038 Garrett Cahill      15 M Newbury      NH   30:42.9   30:22.7  9:47 The Brady Bunch                
 1117 115/239  M40-49   906 Antony Sayess       41 M Concord      NH   31:32.6   30:22.8  9:47 Let'er RYP                     
 1118 101/389  F40-49  1373 Alysia Lehneman     40 F Gilford      NH   30:43.4   30:23.0  9:47 Rhonda's Roadies               
 1119 133/203  M12-19  1848 Adam Senko          13 M Concord      NH   31:10.7   30:23.1  9:47 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 1120 100/157  M20-29  3593 JOSH PROULX         20 M LOUDON       NH   31:46.5   30:23.7  9:47                                
 1121 134/203  M12-19  1850 arthur snow         12 M contoocook   NH   31:12.2   30:24.0  9:48 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 1122  13/122  F0-11    870 Sienna Mack         10 F Lincoln      NH   31:54.5   30:24.3  9:48 Keeping Up The Pace For Pa     
 1123 105/312  F20-29  1944 Katie Seraikas      24 F Dover        NH   31:16.8   30:24.4  9:48 Team Taylor                    
 1124 135/203  M12-19  1053 Gavin Knight        13 M Concord      NH   31:18.5   30:24.7  9:48 NEDD Pearly Whites             
 1125 107/178  M30-39   868 Ken Mack            38 M Lincoln      NH   31:54.2   30:24.9  9:48 Keeping Up The Pace For Pa     
 1126  97/174  M50-59   534 David Breen         55 M Webster      NH   30:46.1   30:25.3  9:48 Concord Regional VNA           
 1127  14/122  F0-11   2822 Samantha Jelley     11 F Belmont      NH   31:07.2   30:25.5  9:48                                
 1128  88/228  F12-19  3569 KASIE MALONEY       13 F CONCORD      NH   31:00.3   30:25.9  9:48 Team Taylor                    
 1129  50/216  F50-59  3153 MARY BETH JANKOUSK  50 F CONCORD      NH   30:35.6   30:26.2  9:48                                
 1130 122/372  F30-39  1268 Alicia Desilets     34 F Concord      NH   32:30.0   30:26.2  9:48 Pill Crushers                  
 1131 106/312  F20-29  2586 Jennifer Horgan     26 F Amherst      NH   31:34.5   30:26.4  9:48 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
 1132 123/372  F30-39   524 Kathryn Horgan      31 F Amherst      NH   31:35.2   30:26.4  9:48 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
 1133 108/178  M30-39   147 Nathan Berry        39 M Weare        NH   31:39.2   30:27.1  9:49 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
 1134 102/389  F40-49  2351 Brenda Barth        40 F Concord      NH   31:15.7   30:27.2  9:49                                
 1135 116/239  M40-49  2330 Mac Broderick       43 M Hooksett     NH   32:16.1   30:28.6  9:49 your pace or mine?             
 1136  51/216  F50-59   934 Linda Lawson        51 F Concord      NH   31:20.1   30:28.9  9:49 Maggie's Monkeys               
 1137 117/239  M40-49   433 Jonathan Cohen      40 M Concord      NH   31:17.6   30:29.0  9:49 Cohen & Winters                
 1138 101/157  M20-29  2899 Mike Rodd           22 M Concord      NH   31:10.1   30:29.1  9:49                                
 1139  98/174  M50-59   806 Mike Mavity         53 M Epsom        NH   31:22.8   30:29.3  9:49 Grace Capital Church           
 1140 124/372  F30-39  1631 Laurie Jarasitis    35 F Londonderry  NH   31:18.5   30:29.7  9:49 Steve Tierney's Devotion in Mo 
 1141 109/178  M30-39  1062 Sean Hurley         35 M Concord      NH   31:14.0   30:30.1  9:50 New Hampshire Public Radio     
 1142 125/372  F30-39  2671 Andrea Bowne        32 F Londonderry  NH   31:18.9   30:30.5  9:50 Steve Tierney's Devotion in Mo 
 1143  99/174  M50-59  2250 Wayne Preve         52 M Chichester   NH   31:29.2   30:30.8  9:50 US District Court              
 1144 118/239  M40-49  2333 Mike Gula           41 M Franklin     NH   32:16.2   30:30.9  9:50 your pace or mine?             
 1145  32/136  M0-11   1821 Jonathan Scrivens   11 M Boscawen     NH   30:31.2   30:31.2  9:50 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 1146 103/389  F40-49  2334 Shannon Gula        40 F Franklin     NH   32:16.1   30:31.3  9:50 your pace or mine?             
 1147 119/239  M40-49   403 Jim Watt            43 M Concord      NH   31:50.5   30:32.7  9:50 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1148 107/312  F20-29  2546 Danielle Harris     24 F Henniker     NH   32:31.7   30:32.8  9:50 Amy's Advocates                
 1149  33/136  M0-11    405 Tyler Watt           8 M Concord      NH   31:50.5   30:33.1  9:50 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1150  52/216  F50-59  2377 Patricia Connolly   55 F Concord      NH   32:26.1   30:34.0  9:51                                
 1151 110/178  M30-39  2131 Matt Becker         33 M Concord      NH   31:33.9   30:34.4  9:51 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 1152 108/312  F20-29  1922 Heather Lancey      27 F Richmond     NH   32:16.8   30:34.6  9:51 Team Taylor                    
 1153  53/216  F50-59   104 Darcy Anderson      53 F Pembroke     NH   32:42.9   30:35.1  9:51 Associated Grocers of New Engl 
 1154 136/203  M12-19  2493 Devin Philbrick     12 M Concord      NH   31:37.1   30:36.4  9:52                                
 1155 126/372  F30-39  1369 Dawn Champagne      37 F Concord      NH   31:57.2   30:36.5  9:52 Rhonda's Roadies               
 1156  89/228  F12-19  1921 Haley Lancey        19 F Richmond     NH   32:18.4   30:36.5  9:52 Team Taylor                    
 1157 111/178  M30-39   428 Matt Walsh          36 M Concord      NH   31:43.9   30:37.3  9:52 City of Concord                
 1158 127/372  F30-39   860 Rebecca Lounsbury   35 F Center Barns NH   31:21.7   30:37.4  9:52 Horizon Settlement Services    
 1159 109/312  F20-29  1276 Erin Pepin          25 F Candia       NH   32:41.1   30:37.8  9:52 Pill Crushers                  
 1160 104/389  F40-49  2677 Brenda Firth        46 F Concord      NH   32:08.0   30:38.2  9:52 Team Bianco                    
 1161 110/312  F20-29   624 Samantha Sestito    24 F Marlborough  NH   31:58.1   30:38.8  9:52 Emerson Educators              
 1162 137/203  M12-19  1309 Jack Canary         15 M Concord      NE   30:39.0   30:39.0  9:52 Project Finishline             
 1163  16/20   MOPEN   3298 STEVEN CHEROL          M CONCORD      NH   32:21.9   30:39.3  9:53                                
 1164  34/77   M60-69  1647 Marc Lacroix        60 M Concord      NH   32:10.7   30:39.8  9:53 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
 1165 128/372  F30-39   143 Sarah Pike          31 F Concord      NH   32:27.2   30:40.0  9:53 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1166 138/203  M12-19  1006 Joseph Nyhan        14 M Concord      NH   30:59.4   30:40.1  9:53 Miles for Mimi                 
 1167   7/49   F60-69  3236 CINDY RENNIE        62 F HENNIKER     NH   31:34.6   30:43.1  9:54 ACC team for Ginny             
 1168 105/389  F40-49  1241 Martha Hickey       48 F Bow          NH   31:47.4   30:43.2  9:54 Penacook Pharmacy              
 1169 111/312  F20-29  1239 Lara Baldwin        22 F Concord      NH   31:47.0   30:43.4  9:54 Penacook Pharmacy              
 1170 106/389  F40-49  1501 Kimberlie Brunelle  48 F Auburn       NH   31:52.4   30:43.6  9:54 SNHU                           
 1171  90/228  F12-19  1936 Haley Munroe        14 F Concord      NH   30:59.7   30:44.3  9:54 Team Taylor                    
 1172  91/228  F12-19  1897 Isabelle Dunn       13 F Concord      NH   31:00.5   30:44.7  9:54 Team Taylor                    
 1173 120/239  M40-49  2332 Phil Cote           48 M Goffstown    NH   32:32.3   30:45.1  9:54 your pace or mine?             
 1174  35/77   M60-69  1787 Chris Marshall      66 M Manchester   NH   31:59.7   30:45.8  9:55 Team Justice                   
 1175  54/216  F50-59  1788 Lauren Noether      56 F Concord      NH   31:59.8   30:46.2  9:55 Team Justice                   
 1176 129/372  F30-39  2736 Shannon Haas        38 F WEARE        NH   32:09.0   30:46.6  9:55 Whitten Chiropractic Wellness  
 1177  92/228  F12-19  3213 TRINETTE HUNTER     12 F HENNIKER     NH   31:43.4   30:46.7  9:55 Amy's Advocates                
 1178 107/389  F40-49  1605 Kristine Poplar     47 F Milford      NH   32:41.8   30:48.1  9:55 Steph Strong                   
 1179 108/389  F40-49  1412 Carrie Brassaw      44 F Center Barns NH   32:14.1   30:49.9  9:56 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
 1180 112/178  M30-39  3214 DAVID GORHAN        39 M HENNIKER     NH   31:24.9   30:50.1  9:56 Amy's Advocates                
 1181  93/228  F12-19  2429 Margaret Ives       16 F Manchester   NH   32:11.0   30:50.1  9:56                                
 1182 109/389  F40-49  1562 CHRISTINE BRASSARD  43 F EXETER       NH   31:16.1   30:50.4  9:56 Stantec Community Striders     
 1183 112/312  F20-29  2243 MOLLY BROWN         20 F Manchester   NH   33:01.1   30:50.9  9:56 US District Court              
 1184  34/136  M0-11   2962 NATE DOHERTY         9 M CONCORD      NH   30:59.8   30:51.5  9:56                                
 1185  94/228  F12-19  2840 Maya Lynn           12 F Hanover      NH   32:48.9   30:51.8  9:57                                
 1186 121/239  M40-49  3100 PETER SANDS         49 M CONCORD      NH   31:50.6   30:51.9  9:57                                
 1187 113/312  F20-29   675 Alyssa Bonnette     27 F Manchester   NH   31:52.5   30:52.6  9:57 FOR DAD                        
 1188 100/174  M50-59  2943 ROB RABUK           53 M CONCORD      NH   31:54.0   30:52.6  9:57                                
 1189 114/312  F20-29  1951 Torrey Walker       27 F Jaffrey      NH   31:16.5   30:53.1  9:57 Team Taylor                    
 1190  35/136  M0-11   1347 Ryder Samenfeld      8 M Concord      NH   31:01.3   30:53.2  9:57 PSNH                           
 1191 139/203  M12-19  1005 Griffin Nyhan       15 M Laconia      NH   31:14.2   30:54.6  9:57 Miles for Mimi                 
 1192  55/216  F50-59  1028 Kathy Christensen   52 F Manchester   NH   31:52.5   30:54.6  9:57 Mokie's Mutts                  
 1193 102/157  M20-29  1560 Timothy Adams       24 M Tyngsborough MA   33:07.7   30:54.7  9:57 Stantec Community Striders     
 1194 122/239  M40-49  2025 Timothy Lesko       44 M Hopkinton    NH   32:40.5   30:55.1  9:58 The Beech Hill School          
 1195 101/174  M50-59  1349 Albie Sheppard      57 M Concord      NH   31:03.3   30:55.2  9:58 PSNH                           
 1196 110/389  F40-49  1112 Linda Adams         42 F Chichester   NH   31:09.9   30:55.4  9:58 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 1197 113/178  M30-39  2839 Matthew Lotterhand  37 M Hanover      NH   32:52.6   30:55.5  9:58                                
 1198 130/372  F30-39  3076 ANNIE CAMPBELL      32 F CONCORD      NH   32:06.0   30:55.5  9:58                                
 1199  15/122  F0-11   3166 KALLY MURDOUGH      10 F CONTOOCOOK   NH   32:04.4   30:55.6  9:58 Steph Strong                   
 1200 123/239  M40-49  1602 Ken Murdough        46 M Contoocook   NH   32:06.4   30:56.1  9:58 Steph Strong                   
 1201 111/389  F40-49  1645 Lisa Cramb          46 F New Boston   NH   31:26.3   30:56.2  9:58 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
 1202 112/389  F40-49  2024 Stephanie Lesko     40 F Hopkinton    NH   32:41.1   30:56.4  9:58 The Beech Hill School          
 1203 113/389  F40-49  1640 Holly Carson        49 F Concord      NH   31:26.4   30:56.6  9:58 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
 1204 114/389  F40-49  2428 Colleen Ives        46 F Manchester   NH   32:17.9   30:57.1  9:58                                
 1205  56/216  F50-59  2381 Patricia Cota       57 F Epsom        NH   32:00.9   30:59.1  9:59                                
 1206 115/389  F40-49  2141 Hellen Hill         43 F Concord      NH   32:27.4   30:59.2  9:59 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 1207 102/174  M50-59  2378 keith cota          59 M Epsom        NH   32:01.1   30:59.8  9:59                                
 1208 103/174  M50-59   978 Gerard Tautkus      59 M Manchester   NH   32:02.6   31:00.2  9:59 Merry MacWalkers               
 1209 116/389  F40-49  2953 LUDMILLA ANDERSON   43 F CONCORD      NH   32:51.5   31:00.4  9:59 NEDD Pearly Whites             
 1210 117/389  F40-49  2952 HEATHER BROWN       46 F CONCORD      NH   32:51.5   31:00.6  9:59 NEDD Pearly Whites             
 1211 118/389  F40-49  1202 Lisa Brown          47 F Manchester   NH   33:10.9   31:00.7  9:59 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1212 119/389  F40-49  3096 DINA WALDRON        44 F NORTHFIELD   NH   32:02.1   31:02.1 10:00                                
 1213  57/216  F50-59    19 Janet Mercier       51 F Bow          NH   31:55.1   31:02.6 10:00 ACC team for Ginny             
 1214  58/216  F50-59  2237 Sophie Sparrow      56 F Sunapee      NH   33:16.9   31:02.8 10:00 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 1215 120/389  F40-49  3293 RENEE THOMPSON      43 F LOUDON       NH   31:47.4   31:04.3 10:01                                
 1216  36/136  M0-11   3210 KAIDEN HUNTER        9 M HENNIKER     NH   31:39.2   31:04.7 10:01 Amy's Advocates                
 1217 124/239  M40-49  1858 Angelo Catenza      40 M Manchester   NH   32:13.3   31:04.8 10:01 Team Sulloway                  
 1218 131/372  F30-39   994 Sundra Durkis       38 F Concord      NH   32:26.8   31:05.6 10:01 Miles for Mimi                 
 1219 121/389  F40-49   487 Teri Brehio         40 F Hopkinton    NH   32:29.1   31:06.1 10:01 Concord Hospital Family Health 
 1220 140/203  M12-19  3164 ZACHARY FARERRA     14 M CONCORD      NH   31:11.5   31:06.3 10:01 TYALON                         
 1221   8/10   FOPEN   3131 GABI STEWART           F CONCORD      NH   31:12.3   31:06.5 10:01 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1222   8/49   F60-69  3255 SUE SAMPSON         62 F NEW HAMPTON  NH   32:01.4   31:07.0 10:01                                
 1223  59/216  F50-59  2413 LuAnne Goonan       57 F Dunbarton    NH   32:02.5   31:08.6 10:02                                
 1224 132/372  F30-39  1287 Renee Plodzik       33 F Concord      NH   32:08.3   31:09.1 10:02 prIMED to Race                 
 1225   9/49   F60-69   985 Michele Vecchione   62 F Bow          NH   31:16.6   31:09.1 10:02 Michele's Fitness Fanatics     
 1226  60/216  F50-59   763 Deborah Rosenthal   52 F Concord      NH   31:16.7   31:09.2 10:02 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1227  36/77   M60-69  1285 David Guild         62 M Deerfield    NH   32:03.0   31:09.3 10:02 prIMED to Race                 
 1228  95/228  F12-19  1316 Annina Muller       17 F Hillsborough NH   33:04.2   31:09.5 10:02 Project Finishline             
 1229 133/372  F30-39  2491 Beth Perry          39 F New Hampton  NH   32:12.3   31:09.8 10:02                                
 1230  37/136  M0-11   2475 Aiden Munro         11 M Bow          NH   32:32.8   31:10.7 10:03                                
 1231   9/10   FOPEN   3108 MONICA HOLT            F PEMBROKE     NH   31:47.0   31:10.8 10:03                                
 1232 141/203  M12-19   455 Nick Johnson        19 M Laconia      NH   32:19.2   31:11.3 10:03 Company C                      
 1233 122/389  F40-49  2046 Lisa Philbrick      47 F Henniker     NH   33:16.7   31:11.3 10:03 The Brady Bunch                
 1234 125/239  M40-49  2893 aaron ritter        42 M franklin     NH   32:03.6   31:11.4 10:03                                
 1235 115/312  F20-29  1341 Sarah Hoodlet       27 F Exeter       NH   32:53.0   31:12.3 10:03 PSNH                           
 1236 126/239  M40-49  2373 Jamie Burnett       41 M Concord      NH   32:50.9   31:12.4 10:03                                
 1237  38/136  M0-11    875 Garrett Stanley     11 M New London   NH   31:31.7   31:12.5 10:03 KEYs to the Cure               
 1238 134/372  F30-39  2919 Jennie Taggart      32 F Concord      NH   33:09.1   31:12.5 10:03                                
 1239  96/228  F12-19  2576 Angela Dow          14 F Candia       NH   31:28.1   31:13.7 10:04 CenterPoint Church             
 1240 135/372  F30-39   684 Katie Langridge     31 F Manchester   NH   32:57.3   31:13.7 10:04 FOR DAD                        
 1241 116/312  F20-29   887 Kay Williams        29 F Belmont      NH   31:32.9   31:14.1 10:04 Kickin' Asphalt                
 1242 114/178  M30-39   393 Mark Riley          37 M Concord      NH   32:34.5   31:14.2 10:04 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1243 103/157  M20-29  1417 Derek Flores        20 M Concord      NH   32:38.2   31:14.9 10:04 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
 1244  61/216  F50-59  2227 Lucretia Horner     58 F Cleveland    TN   32:42.7   31:16.6 10:04 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 1245 136/372  F30-39  2241 Laura Witt          33 F Penacook     NH   32:59.9   31:17.0 10:05 Up2U Fitness                   
 1246 117/312  F20-29  2101 Sydney Allen        24 F Bradford     NH   32:45.8   31:17.1 10:05 The Nature Conservancy         
 1247 127/239  M40-49  1872 Mark Duval          44 M Concord      NH   33:26.5   31:17.2 10:05 Team TAFA                      
 1248 115/178  M30-39  1873 Larry Elder         32 M Concord      NH   33:26.7   31:17.3 10:05 Team TAFA                      
 1249 123/389  F40-49  2514 Michelle Rosenthal  43 F Manchester   NH   33:04.7   31:17.8 10:05                                
 1250 104/157  M20-29  2100 Jason Allen         28 M Bradford     NH   32:47.6   31:18.9 10:05 The Nature Conservancy         
 1251 124/389  F40-49   812 Deborah Burns       43 F Concord      NH   33:28.0   31:19.5 10:05 Granite Ledges                 
 1252  39/136  M0-11   2993 NATHAN BENGSTON     11 M CONCORD      NH   32:56.1   31:19.6 10:05 CenterPoint Church             
 1253 125/389  F40-49  1797 Jody Case           42 F Concord      NH   32:05.8   31:20.3 10:06 Team Memere                    
 1254 128/239  M40-49   374 Matthew Markiewicz  49 M Concord      NH   31:53.6   31:20.4 10:06 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1255  62/216  F50-59  1297 Deborah Deneau      50 F Hooksett     NH   33:03.5   31:20.7 10:06 Primex                         
 1256 126/389  F40-49   795 Gail Crowdes        45 F Manchester   NH   32:59.2   31:20.8 10:06 GPI Board Walkers              
 1257 137/372  F30-39  1536 Hien Le             31 F Concord      NH   33:34.3   31:21.0 10:06 St. Paul's School              
 1258 138/372  F30-39  3126 JAMIE ELLERMANN     37 F CONCORD      NH   31:45.9   31:21.2 10:06                                
 1259  63/216  F50-59  2926 Cindy Tuttle        51 F Goffstown    NH   32:47.7   31:21.3 10:06                                
 1260  16/122  F0-11   2302 Libby Barnes        10 F Weare        NH   32:24.7   31:21.6 10:06 WMS Wildcats                   
 1261  17/122  F0-11   2314 Madison McDonald    11 F Weare        NH   32:24.7   31:21.8 10:06 WMS Wildcats                   
 1262 104/174  M50-59   501 Bill Ennis          53 M Concord      NH   33:03.7   31:22.0 10:06 Concord Housing Running for Du 
 1263 139/372  F30-39  3039 EMILY WHITEHEAD     38 F BEDFORD      NH   32:40.8   31:22.1 10:06                                
 1264  64/216  F50-59  2924 Laurie Tucker       51 F Merrimack    NH   33:31.9   31:23.4 10:07                                
 1265  65/216  F50-59  2516 Barbara Sewall      53 F Bristol      NH   33:31.9   31:23.6 10:07                                
 1266  97/228  F12-19   195 Ana Carroll         14 F Concord      NH   32:54.8   31:25.1 10:07 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1267  98/228  F12-19   203 Alex Sacco          15 F Epsom        NH   32:55.2   31:25.4 10:07 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1268 105/174  M50-59  1537 Gary Lynn           57 M Bow          NH   33:23.0   31:26.3 10:08 St. Paul's School              
 1269 127/389  F40-49   917 melissa mcnamara    40 F concord      NH   33:14.7   31:27.7 10:08 Lula's NH PHL Peeps            
 1270  99/228  F12-19  1118 Amanda Montminy     12 F Allenstown   NH   31:43.0   31:28.2 10:08 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 1271 129/239  M40-49  2770 Scott Davis         43 M Pelham       NH   32:05.4   31:28.4 10:08                                
 1272 106/174  M50-59   351 Timothy Fyfe        54 M Penacook     NH   31:48.8   31:28.8 10:08 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1273  17/20   MOPEN   3157 RICHARD LATHAM         M CONCORD      NH   32:39.7   31:28.8 10:08                                
 1274  40/136  M0-11    586 trevor currier      11 M middleton    MA   32:57.7   31:30.9 10:09 David's Angels                 
 1275 116/178  M30-39   103 Jared Ward          36 M Henniker     NH   34:20.2   31:31.3 10:09 Aries Engineering              
 1276 140/372  F30-39  1031 Julie Fisher        39 F Manchester   NH   31:34.5   31:31.5 10:09 Mokie's Mutts                  
 1277 118/312  F20-29  3028 JENNIFER WILMOT     23 F CONCORD      NH   32:52.0   31:31.5 10:09                                
 1278 100/228  F12-19  1308 Lila Bradley        16 F epsom        NH   33:26.1   31:31.6 10:09 Project Finishline             
 1279  66/216  F50-59  3027 CHRISTINE WILMOT    58 F CONCORD      NH   32:52.1   31:31.6 10:09                                
 1280 101/228  F12-19  3058 ELLA DIERS          12 F CONCORD      NH   32:45.9   31:31.6 10:09                                
 1281 107/174  M50-59  2064 Paul Cole           56 M Concord      NH   33:32.6   31:33.1 10:10 The Duprey Service Company     
 1282 128/389  F40-49  1771 Linda Bartlett      49 F Northwood    NH   32:53.8   31:34.7 10:10 Team Justice                   
 1283 141/372  F30-39  2288 Kara Beauregard     30 F Boscawen     NH   32:23.1   31:34.7 10:10 WIRED                          
 1284  10/49   F60-69  2422 Jodi Heffernan      60 F Ipswich      MA   33:12.7   31:34.7 10:10                                
 1285 119/312  F20-29  2842 Erica Marasca       20 F Concord      NH   32:47.3   31:35.2 10:10                                
 1286 120/312  F20-29  2273 Alison Keay         25 F Franklin     NH   32:05.1   31:35.2 10:10 White Mountain CrossFit        
 1287  41/136  M0-11   1113 Parker Adams        11 M Chichester   NH   31:50.2   31:35.3 10:11 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 1288 121/312  F20-29  3239 AMANDA KROUZEK      25 F CONCORD      NH   31:41.1   31:36.7 10:11                                
 1289 129/389  F40-49  2509 Chris Renner        43 F Bow          NH   32:58.9   31:36.9 10:11                                
 1290  67/216  F50-59  2099 Pamela Munnell      50 F Concord      NH   31:46.6   31:39.3 10:12 THE MUNNELL FAMILY             
 1291  68/216  F50-59   744 Katharine T Fox     54 F Concord      NH   32:49.8   31:39.8 10:12 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1292  69/216  F50-59   350 Heidi Fyfe          53 F Penacook     NH   32:01.0   31:40.0 10:12 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1293 142/203  M12-19  1306 Terry And           16 M bow          NH   33:34.1   31:40.7 10:12 Project Finishline             
 1294 122/312  F20-29   826 Melissa Thorpe      24 F Bow          NH   33:25.4   31:40.8 10:12 Hampton Inn-Credibles          
 1295 143/203  M12-19   665 Craig Wayman        18 M Loudon       NH   32:11.3   31:41.1 10:12 Flamingals                     
 1296 117/178  M30-39   582 Christopher Rivers  37 M Weare        NH   32:31.0   31:41.2 10:12 CWES Roars                     
 1297 123/312  F20-29  2341 Emily Allen         25 F Concord      NH   33:30.4   31:41.4 10:12                                
 1298 142/372  F30-39  2588 Jennifer Kady       31 F Derry        NH   32:56.3   31:41.5 10:13 Concrete Runnerbees            
 1299 102/228  F12-19  2821 Courtney Jacques    14 F Pembroke     NH   32:24.0   31:41.9 10:13                                
 1300 103/228  F12-19  3138 SARA GUAY           14 F CONCORD      NH   32:24.5   31:42.4 10:13 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 1301 130/239  M40-49   667 Jeff Drouin         45 M Laconia      NH   31:42.5   31:42.5 10:13 FNST-Fighting Numbers, Survivi 
 1302  70/216  F50-59  2786 Julie Flynn         51 F Meredith     NH   32:54.1   31:42.6 10:13                                
 1303 108/174  M50-59  2017 Whitney Donnelly    52 M Loudon       NH   33:17.0   31:42.6 10:13 The Beech Hill School          
 1304 109/174  M50-59   847 Steve Grady         54 M Hopkinton    NH   32:09.9   31:43.2 10:13 HMS Ramblers                   
 1305 130/389  F40-49  1435 Kally Abrams        43 F Bow          NH   32:48.6   31:43.9 10:13 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 1306 131/389  F40-49   470 Allison Gallier     44 F bow          NH   32:47.8   31:43.9 10:13 Concord Eye cares              
 1307 143/372  F30-39  1020 Lori Young          33 F Hooksett     NH   32:20.7   31:44.1 10:13 Mill Brook School              
 1308  71/216  F50-59  2019 Debbie Fries        50 F Loudon       NH   33:18.2   31:44.5 10:13 The Beech Hill School          
 1309 104/228  F12-19   126 Anita DiBuono       13 F Concord      NH   32:05.8   31:44.5 10:13 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1310 105/157  M20-29  1403 Nick Johnson        28 M Concord      NH   34:08.5   31:45.3 10:14 Roberts & Greene, PLLC         
 1311  72/216  F50-59  1327 Mary Barrett        51 F Alton        NH   32:24.6   31:45.9 10:14 Prospect Mountain High School  
 1312 132/389  F40-49  1233 Lori Smith          40 F Pembroke     NH   33:00.3   31:45.9 10:14 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1313 118/178  M30-39  1881 Jason Smith         33 M Concord      NH   33:57.5   31:46.4 10:14 Team TAFA                      
 1314 144/372  F30-39  1490 Shanka Boudreau     37 F Antrim       NH   32:04.3   31:46.5 10:14 Shanka's Sharks                
 1315  73/216  F50-59   996 Amy Harrington      51 F Deerfield    NH   32:15.2   31:46.8 10:14 Miles for Mimi                 
 1316 133/389  F40-49  2913 Celeste Soucy       45 F Manchester   NH   33:11.4   31:48.1 10:15                                
 1317 131/239  M40-49   127 Don DiBuono         44 M Concord      NH   32:10.8   31:48.8 10:15 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1318  74/216  F50-59   859 Catherine Ruffle    55 F Spofford     NH   32:21.3   31:48.9 10:15 Hooper's Troopers              
 1319  18/122  F0-11   2402 Morgan Flynn         9 F Concord      NH   32:30.4   31:49.9 10:15                                
 1320  42/136  M0-11   3216 MARCUS PAVEGLIO     11 M WEARE        NH   32:24.5   31:50.1 10:15                                
 1321 134/389  F40-49  2325 Kristie Smugereski  44 F Weare        NH   32:24.1   31:50.1 10:15 WMS Wildcats                   
 1322 132/239  M40-49   976 Sean Skabo          44 M Boscawen     NH   32:52.7   31:50.7 10:15 Merry MacWalkers               
 1323 144/203  M12-19  3249 TROY LANGEVIN       19 M MANCHESTER   NH   33:46.2   31:50.7 10:15                                
 1324 145/203  M12-19   228 Matthew Prescott    14 M Belmot       NH   33:21.6   31:51.3 10:16 Burnham Brook School           
 1325 124/312  F20-29  3053 STEPHANIE KELLY     23 F CONCORD      NH   33:56.6   31:51.4 10:16                                
 1326 135/389  F40-49   462 Jeanne Guay         41 F Concord      NH   32:05.0   31:51.6 10:16 Concord Birth Center           
 1327 125/312  F20-29  3052 MARISSA LUCAS       24 F BOW          NH   33:56.3   31:51.6 10:16                                
 1328 105/228  F12-19  2192 Rachelle Peroni     13 F Thornton     NH   32:02.6   31:52.0 10:16 Thornton NJHS                  
 1329  75/216  F50-59   921 Sharon Bean         50 F Concord      NH   32:26.8   31:52.3 10:16 Maggie's Monkeys               
 1330  11/49   F60-69  1750 Patricia Dahme      63 F Concord      NH   33:13.7   31:53.5 10:16 Team ICU running for Sue       
 1331 145/372  F30-39  2555 Katy Ward           34 F Concord      NH   34:44.2   31:54.7 10:17 Aries Engineering              
 1332 126/312  F20-29   442 Alyson Cobb         26 F Manchester   NH   32:42.5   31:55.3 10:17 Community Health Institute/JSI 
 1333 146/372  F30-39  1328 Angela Bragdon      34 F Concord      NH   32:33.6   31:55.3 10:17 Prospect Mountain High School  
 1334  43/136  M0-11   2901 Phoenix Sartwell    10 M Pembroke     NH   32:30.7   31:55.6 10:17                                
 1335 136/389  F40-49  2508 Terri Raymond       46 F Concord      NH   32:35.8   31:55.8 10:17                                
 1336 106/157  M20-29   513 Chris Hines         23 M Manchester N NH   32:11.7   31:55.9 10:17 Concord Litho Lightning        
 1337 107/157  M20-29  1218 Ethan Sylvain       24 M Manchester   NH   34:08.5   31:56.3 10:17 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1338  76/216  F50-59   999 Judy Johnston       54 F Strafford    NH   31:56.5   31:56.5 10:17 Miles for Mimi                 
 1339 110/174  M50-59   991 Ron Crickard        51 M Strafford    NH   31:56.6   31:56.6 10:17 Miles for Mimi                 
 1340 147/372  F30-39  3010 VICKY CUSHING       36 F TILTON       NH   34:01.4   31:56.6 10:17                                
 1341 137/389  F40-49   558 Bonnie Tisdale      44 F Bristol      NH   33:12.4   31:57.6 10:18 Concrete Runnerbees            
 1342 106/228  F12-19    71 Rachel Huckins      19 F Henniker     NH   32:23.6   31:57.8 10:18 Amy's Advocates                
 1343  77/216  F50-59    80 Karen Szelog        52 F New Boston   NH   32:52.2   31:57.9 10:18 Amy's Advocates                
 1344 138/389  F40-49  3078 MARILYN NYLEN       46 F WEBSTER      NH   33:14.4   31:58.6 10:18                                
 1345  44/136  M0-11   1449 Mason Pillsbury      9 M Chichester   NH   32:09.4   32:00.3 10:19 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 1346 139/389  F40-49  2947 FIONA REEVE         44 F EPSOM        NH   33:46.9   32:00.3 10:19                                
 1347 133/239  M40-49  1584 Jeffrey Chang       44 M Concord      NH   33:18.1   32:00.6 10:19 Steph Strong                   
 1348 127/312  F20-29  1203 katie bunnell       25 F dover        NH   34:12.8   32:01.0 10:19 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1349  45/136  M0-11   3065 CHRISTIAN BARR      11 M HENNIKER     NH   32:34.6   32:01.3 10:19 Amy's Advocates                
 1350 128/312  F20-29  1206 Alicia Day          22 F Nashua       NH   34:12.8   32:01.9 10:19 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1351 146/203  M12-19  2757 Trent Bourgoine     16 M Webster      NH   34:01.8   32:02.6 10:19                                
 1352 129/312  F20-29  2878 Nicole Pepin        25 F Auburn       NH   33:08.5   32:03.1 10:19                                
 1353 130/312  F20-29  1380 Laura Valickus      23 F Bedford      NH   33:42.0   32:04.2 10:20 Rhonda's Roadies               
 1354 131/312  F20-29  1558 Jenny White         22 F Contoocook   NH   32:36.9   32:04.5 10:20 Stanley Steamers               
 1355 119/178  M30-39  2444 AARON LAMBERT       38 M ALLENSTOWN   NH   32:41.9   32:04.9 10:20                                
 1356 132/312  F20-29  1714 Alicia Vitello      28 F Jaffrey      NH   32:12.4   32:05.4 10:20 Team Bellows-Nichols in Memory 
 1357 133/312  F20-29  2664 Merredith Young     22 F Loudon       NH   32:22.8   32:05.5 10:20 SNHU                           
 1358  46/136  M0-11   1518 Conley Bohan         8 M Concord      NH   33:22.8   32:05.8 10:20 St. Paul's School              
 1359 140/389  F40-49  3281 SHAWNNA MENARD      45 F BEDFORD      NH   32:23.4   32:05.8 10:20                                
 1360 134/312  F20-29  2764 Caitlyn Chateauneu  23 F barnstead    NH   33:21.0   32:05.9 10:20                                
 1361 135/312  F20-29  1780 Brigit Feeney       26 F Concord      NH   34:10.4   32:06.2 10:20 Team Justice                   
 1362 148/372  F30-39  1519 Lori Bohan          38 F Concord      NH   33:25.3   32:08.3 10:21 St. Paul's School              
 1363  19/122  F0-11   1520 Meg Bohan            7 F Concord      NH   33:25.5   32:08.4 10:21 St. Paul's School              
 1364 111/174  M50-59  2416 Spider Graham       51 M Boscawen     NH   33:35.2   32:09.2 10:21                                
 1365 147/203  M12-19  1463 DJ Bellefeuille     17 M Concord      NH   32:49.5   32:09.5 10:22 Second Start                   
 1366 141/389  F40-49  1619 Stacey Tarbell      42 F Concord      NH   32:17.5   32:09.5 10:22 Steph Strong                   
 1367  78/216  F50-59  3577 LYDIA PETTY         53 F HONG KONG    CH   33:29.7   32:09.7 10:22                                
 1368 108/157  M20-29  3162 KYLE WARGO          26 M CAMPTON      NH   33:34.0   32:09.8 10:22                                
 1369 142/389  F40-49  1105 Jennifer Galbraith  44 F Concord      NH   32:44.1   32:09.9 10:22 NHTI - Concord's Community Col 
 1370 134/239  M40-49  2729 Kenneth Gilmore     47 M Concord      NH   32:14.6   32:10.6 10:22 Up2U Fitness                   
 1371 112/174  M50-59  2860 Shaun Moore         52 M Bow          NH   33:28.0   32:11.4 10:22                                
 1372 107/228  F12-19  1078 Colleen Casey       16 F Concord      NH   33:49.4   32:11.8 10:22 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 1373 135/239  M40-49  2000 Scott westover      44 M hopkinton    NH   33:40.7   32:11.9 10:22 TeamTim                        
 1374 143/389  F40-49  1661 Melissa Hanrahan    44 F Northfield   NH   34:02.5   32:13.1 10:23 Strong Foundations             
 1375 148/203  M12-19  2681 Chandler Constant   14 M Northfield   NH   32:18.9   32:13.3 10:23 Team ICU running for Sue       
 1376 144/389  F40-49  2727 Margaret McCabe     44 F Sanbornton   NH   33:12.1   32:13.9 10:23 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 1377 149/203  M12-19  2687 Mark Sotherden      13 M Northfield   NH   32:19.3   32:14.0 10:23 Team ICU running for Sue       
 1378 149/372  F30-39  2918 Erin Sullivan       34 F Brookline    NH   32:26.7   32:14.2 10:23                                
 1379 136/312  F20-29  3560 MORGAN ROGERS       25 F CONCORD      NH   32:45.5   32:14.3 10:23 SMILE IN STYLE                 
 1380  47/136  M0-11   2700 Henry McCabe        10 M Sanbornton   NH   33:12.8   32:14.6 10:23 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 1381 120/178  M30-39  2202 Blake Cloonen       30 M Pembroke     NH   32:32.0   32:15.3 10:23 Tom's Tribe                    
 1382 145/389  F40-49  1428 Lisa Walter-Saturl  43 F Pittsfield   NH   34:16.1   32:16.1 10:24 Run-Walk for Life              
 1383  79/216  F50-59  2903 Chris Schlegel      54 F Gilmanton    NH   32:56.3   32:16.4 10:24                                
 1384 137/312  F20-29    48 Cassidy Harper      26 F Northfield   NH   33:59.9   32:17.1 10:24 AMOSKEAG RUGBY                 
 1385 138/312  F20-29  1637 Julia Lynch         24 F Hopkinton    NH   32:17.1   32:17.1 10:24 Storms Fitness                 
 1386  48/136  M0-11   2245 Brennan Lavigne     11 M Epsom        NH   33:14.9   32:17.1 10:24 US District Court              
 1387 113/174  M50-59   504 Randy Allen         59 M Concord      NH   33:20.0   32:17.2 10:24 Concord Litho Lightning        
 1388 109/157  M20-29  1639 Brian Williams      25 M Concord      NH   32:17.4   32:17.4 10:24 Storms Fitness                 
 1389 146/389  F40-49   352 Kristen Gallo       44 F Hooksett     NH   34:14.7   32:17.5 10:24 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1390 147/389  F40-49   324 Danielle Bolduc     44 F Lee          NH   34:15.0   32:17.8 10:24 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1391 139/312  F20-29  2081 Kelli Aldrich       26 F CONCORD      NH   33:52.5   32:18.5 10:24 The Heart and Soles of the Bel 
 1392 140/312  F20-29  1368 Kate Carter         24 F Concord      NH   33:36.8   32:18.7 10:24 Rhonda's Roadies               
 1393 110/157  M20-29  1238 Timothy Vasconcell  29 M Pembroke     NH   33:59.7   32:19.1 10:25 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1394 108/228  F12-19  2079 Shaelyn Rix         12 F Hooksett     NH   32:28.0   32:19.1 10:25 The Hat Tricksters             
 1395 150/372  F30-39  2247 Lianne Lavigne      39 F Epsom        NH   33:17.7   32:19.4 10:25 US District Court              
 1396 114/174  M50-59  1235 craig stam          52 M epsom        NH   34:01.4   32:20.8 10:25 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1397 109/228  F12-19  1196 Teagan Lavery       18 F Penacook     NH   34:08.6   32:21.3 10:25 Payson Center Pacers           
 1398 148/389  F40-49  1195 Tammi Lavery        45 F Penacook     NH   34:08.6   32:21.6 10:25 Payson Center Pacers           
 1399 141/312  F20-29   505 Alaina Chakmakas    22 F Manchester N NH   32:37.6   32:21.8 10:25 Concord Litho Lightning        
 1400 151/372  F30-39   751 Abigail Jones       33 F Concord      NH   34:11.6   32:21.9 10:26 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1401  80/216  F50-59  2369 Jean Boyce          52 F Bow          NH   32:22.2   32:22.2 10:26                                
 1402 152/372  F30-39  2848 Trisha McLeod       33 F Andover      NH   33:30.1   32:22.3 10:26                                
 1403 110/228  F12-19  1888 Zoe Alberici        14 F concord      NH   33:05.0   32:23.3 10:26 Team Taylor                    
 1404 142/312  F20-29  1354 Steph Johnson       29 F Derry        NH   33:07.7   32:23.4 10:26 Psyched about Wellness         
 1405 153/372  F30-39  2456 Keri Luiz           33 F Penacook     NH   34:46.6   32:23.4 10:26                                
 1406 143/312  F20-29  2790 Emily Gatzke        24 F Bow          NH   33:55.6   32:23.6 10:26                                
 1407 111/228  F12-19  1232 Jonathan Smith      13 F Pembroke     NH   33:38.9   32:24.5 10:26 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1408 111/157  M20-29   237 Ryan Scura          24 M Concord      NH   33:58.7   32:25.1 10:27 C-Town to Beantown             
 1409 154/372  F30-39  3092 APRIL SHAUGHNESSY   34 F CONCORD      NH   33:42.6   32:25.2 10:27                                
 1410 144/312  F20-29  1924 Heather Landry      23 F Concord      NH   33:17.4   32:25.5 10:27 Team Taylor                    
 1411 112/157  M20-29   235 Dylan Ladds         24 M Somerville   MA   33:59.1   32:25.9 10:27 C-Town to Beantown             
 1412 121/178  M30-39   937 Jon Smith           30 M Chelmsford   MA   34:24.4   32:26.0 10:27 MARIE'S MINIONS / NH TILE DIST 
 1413 136/239  M40-49   106 Denis Kolehmainen   46 M Bedford      NH   33:19.9   32:26.2 10:27 Associated Grocers of New Engl 
 1414 145/312  F20-29  2551 melissa lovetere    29 F henniker     NH   34:25.9   32:26.7 10:27 Amy's Advocates                
 1415 137/239  M40-49   748 Michael Gilbert     42 M Concord      NH   33:54.3   32:26.8 10:27 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1416 138/239  M40-49  2488 Stephen Parker      45 M Manchester   NH   33:39.1   32:27.6 10:27                                
 1417 146/312  F20-29   936 Amanda Smith        27 F Chelmsford   MA   34:26.3   32:28.0 10:27 MARIE'S MINIONS / NH TILE DIST 
 1418 155/372  F30-39  2427 Jennifer Irving     33 F Strafford    NH   34:08.8   32:29.2 10:28                                
 1419 115/174  M50-59  2406 Daniel French       51 M Concord      NH   32:46.8   32:30.4 10:28                                
 1420 150/203  M12-19  1689 Nicholas French     13 M Concord      NH   32:46.8   32:30.4 10:28 Team Believers                 
 1421 147/312  F20-29   645 Katie McShera       29 F Concord      NH   33:26.4   32:30.6 10:28 FIT for a cure                 
 1422  12/49   F60-69  2767 Eileen Curran-Kond  68 F New Hampton  NH   33:19.6   32:30.7 10:28                                
 1423 148/312  F20-29  1763 Megan Grimes        23 F Goffstown    NH   33:58.7   32:30.8 10:28 Team Jackie                    
 1424 113/157  M20-29  2372 Robert Buchanan     27 M Boscawen     NH   33:26.8   32:31.1 10:28                                
 1425 149/389  F40-49  1148 Karen Curren        44 F Pembroke     NH   34:23.1   32:31.5 10:29 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 1426  49/136  M0-11   1149 Nolan Curren         9 M Pembroke     NH   34:23.3   32:31.9 10:29 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 1427 149/312  F20-29  1758 Jamie Allen         24 F North sutton NH   33:58.8   32:32.1 10:29 Team Jackie                    
 1428 156/372  F30-39  3551 MIRANDA GREEN       30 F CROSS LANES  WV   32:51.7   32:33.8 10:29                                
 1429 150/389  F40-49  1019 Sharon Sorette      46 F Concord      NH   34:27.6   32:35.4 10:30 Mill Brook School              
 1430  81/216  F50-59  1018 Ellen Ouellette     51 F Concord      NH   34:27.8   32:35.7 10:30 Mill Brook School              
 1431 114/157  M20-29  1136 Lukas Cochran       24 M Concord      NH   32:50.1   32:35.8 10:30 Northway Runegades             
 1432 112/228  F12-19  2071 Rebekah Gabert      19 F Hill         NH   34:27.8   32:36.4 10:30 The Duprey Service Company     
 1433 122/178  M30-39   852 Dan Arndt           38 M Concord      NH   33:37.0   32:36.6 10:30 Hooper's Troopers              
 1434  50/136  M0-11    853 Rowan Arndt          7 M Concord      NH   33:37.1   32:36.8 10:30 Hooper's Troopers              
 1435 157/372  F30-39  1265 Kristin Mayo        30 F Concord      NH   33:50.5   32:37.5 10:31 Phenix Rising                  
 1436 113/228  F12-19  1262 Caroline Lawrence   13 F Concord      NH   33:50.5   32:37.5 10:31 Phenix Rising                  
 1437 151/389  F40-49  3143 CLAIRE REGAN        45 F LITCHFIELD   NH   34:10.3   32:37.8 10:31                                
 1438 139/239  M40-49  2338 Scott Thibeault     46 M Chichester   NH   34:21.3   32:38.4 10:31 your pace or mine?             
 1439 152/389  F40-49  2337 Cassandra Thibeaul  45 F Chichester   NH   34:21.9   32:38.7 10:31 your pace or mine?             
 1440 158/372  F30-39  3085 BRANDY VAUGHN       37 F BELMONT      NH   32:58.8   32:38.9 10:31 Kickin' Asphalt                
 1441 150/312  F20-29   646 andrea perry        29 F new boston   NH   33:35.1   32:39.3 10:31 FIT for a cure                 
 1442  82/216  F50-59  1529 Michelle Chicoine   58 F Concord      NH   33:39.0   32:39.6 10:31 St. Paul's School              
 1443 151/203  M12-19  2497 Ethan Piercey       12 M Boscawen     NH   33:19.3   32:39.9 10:31                                
 1444 114/228  F12-19   200 Sophia Palangas     15 F Weare        NH   34:26.9   32:40.2 10:31 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1445 153/389  F40-49  2808 ivonne hernandez    42 F franklin     NH   33:32.7   32:41.0 10:32                                
 1446  83/216  F50-59   741 Alice DonnaSelva    52 F Concord      NH   35:11.9   32:41.4 10:32 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1447 159/372  F30-39  1629 Laura Wyman         37 F Epsom        NH   35:07.7   32:41.5 10:32 Steph Strong                   
 1448 140/239  M40-49   651 Matthew Wilson      42 M Dunbarton    NH   34:15.2   32:42.5 10:32 FIT for a cure                 
 1449 151/312  F20-29   440 Courtney Tuck       23 F Farmington   NH   34:54.8   32:42.5 10:32 Cohen & Winters                
 1450 152/203  M12-19  1693 Kyle Keyser         13 M Concord      NH   33:10.4   32:43.0 10:32 Team Believers                 
 1451 160/372  F30-39  2680 Ericka Swett        37 F Weare        NH   33:06.4   32:43.4 10:32 Team George                    
 1452 152/312  F20-29  3308 CLAIRE CROWLEY      28 F CONCORD      NH   32:55.6   32:43.6 10:32                                
 1453 115/228  F12-19  2879 Sierra Perkins      12 F Pembroke     NH   33:19.1   32:43.8 10:33                                
 1454 161/372  F30-39  2523 cherie sirrianna    36 F concord      NH   32:58.3   32:44.5 10:33                                
 1455  13/49   F60-69   514 El Jeannotte        63 F Concord      NH   33:24.8   32:45.2 10:33 Concord Litho Lightning        
 1456 153/312  F20-29  2602 Lauren Miller       23 F Manchester   NH   34:21.2   32:46.2 10:33 Dips Frozen Yogurt             
 1457 162/372  F30-39  3576 ELIZABETH VELEZ     33 F CONCORD      NH   34:29.1   32:46.7 10:33 St. Paul's School              
 1458 116/174  M50-59  2977 SHAUN FLYNN         53 M MEREDITH     NH   33:59.3   32:47.7 10:34                                
 1459  20/122  F0-11    334 Julie Deacon        11 F Concord      NH   34:05.6   32:48.3 10:34 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1460 154/389  F40-49   532 Lorie Bell          49 F Hooksett     NH   33:37.0   32:48.9 10:34 Concord Regional VNA           
 1461 163/372  F30-39  2423 Summer Henderson    33 F Concord      NH   33:51.4   32:49.2 10:34                                
 1462 154/312  F20-29    10 Marianna Fiorillo   20 F Penacook     NH   33:15.9   32:49.2 10:34 Abbott's Anti-Cancer Advocates 
 1463 164/372  F30-39  2262 erica brisson       38 F Concord      NH   33:21.4   32:49.4 10:34 White Mountain CrossFit        
 1464 117/174  M50-59  1498 Stephen Smith       53 M Sanbornton   NH   33:02.1   32:49.7 10:34 SHIFT 1 TNPFF                  
 1465 155/312  F20-29  2379 Mandy Cota          28 F Concord      NH   33:52.6   32:50.4 10:35                                
 1466 116/228  F12-19  2547 Erin Hebert         16 F Manchester   NH   33:48.7   32:51.9 10:35 Amy's Advocates                
 1467  84/216  F50-59   738 Heidi Coen          50 F Concord      NH   34:02.1   32:52.0 10:35 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1468 123/178  M30-39  1492 Tom Hoey            39 M Bow          NH   34:57.1   32:52.6 10:35 Shanka's Sharks                
 1469  21/122  F0-11    388 Alice Richards      11 F Concord      NH   34:11.1   32:52.8 10:35 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1470 155/389  F40-49   353 Jennifer Goodman    47 F Concord      NH   34:11.6   32:53.3 10:36 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1471 153/203  M12-19  3241 ZACH BARNES         13 M HOPKINTON    NH   34:18.6   32:53.3 10:36 The Beech Hill School          
 1472 165/372  F30-39  1057 Beverly Parent      34 F Concord      NH   34:48.0   32:53.6 10:36 NEDD Pearly Whites             
 1473 166/372  F30-39    63 Rebecca Egner       39 F Henniker     NH   34:09.4   32:54.0 10:36 Amy's Advocates                
 1474 141/239  M40-49  2883 Steve Provencher    47 M Merrimack    NH   34:48.0   32:54.7 10:36                                
 1475 156/389  F40-49  2882 Pam Provencher      48 F Merrimack    NH   34:48.1   32:55.0 10:36                                
 1476 142/239  M40-49  1174 Glenn Scott         49 M Bow          NH   34:24.5   32:56.5 10:37 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 1477 118/174  M50-59   529 David Bouchard      56 M Sanbornton   NH   35:28.7   32:56.5 10:37 Concord Otolaryngology and All 
 1478  14/49   F60-69  1190 Rosemary Couch      68 F Bow          NH   34:45.3   32:57.6 10:37 Payson Center Pacers           
 1479 117/228  F12-19  1319 Sarah Plourde       16 F Hooksett     NH   34:49.8   32:57.9 10:37 Project Finishline             
 1480 118/228  F12-19  1930 Lucy Martinson      14 F Concord      NH   33:41.8   32:58.0 10:37 Team Taylor                    
 1481 119/174  M50-59   861 Gary Abbott         57 M Northwood    NH   34:43.5   32:58.7 10:37 Horseshoe Pond Toastmasters Cl 
 1482 124/178  M30-39   273 Kiran Kc            34 M Concord      NH   35:22.5   32:58.9 10:37 CB Walkers for Life            
 1483  22/122  F0-11   2129 Nell Malette        10 F Concord      NH   35:46.3   32:59.4 10:38 The Reconstructors             
 1484 119/228  F12-19  3263 CAILEE GREEN        14 F HENNIKER     NH   33:18.9   33:00.5 10:38                                
 1485 143/239  M40-49  1204 Shane Burgess       43 M Concord      NH   35:12.1   33:02.4 10:39 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1486 156/312  F20-29  1050 Crystal Carroll     25 F Concord      NH   34:52.9   33:02.8 10:39 NEDD Pearly Whites             
 1487 167/372  F30-39  2326 Christina Arnold    33 F Franklin     NH   34:48.8   33:02.9 10:39 your pace or mine?             
 1488 168/372  F30-39  2809 Ashley Herrin       30 F Mason        NH   33:54.2   33:03.0 10:39                                
 1489  85/216  F50-59  1121 Cathy Wallace       56 F Concord      NH   33:18.4   33:03.5 10:39 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 1490 157/312  F20-29  3106 EIREANN APELL       25 F CONCORD      NH   34:53.8   33:03.5 10:39                                
 1491 115/157  M20-29  3566 CHRISTOPHER ONG     29 M MANCHESTER   NH   35:19.0   33:04.7 10:39 FIT for a cure                 
 1492  86/216  F50-59   984 Rebecca Cleary      50 F Bow          NH   34:54.8   33:04.8 10:39 Michele's Fitness Fanatics     
 1493  87/216  F50-59  1728 Katie Birdsey       51 F Henniker     NH   34:19.8   33:05.0 10:39 Team George                    
 1494 154/203  M12-19  3021 SETH BRESTER        13 M CONCORD      NH   34:05.8   33:05.1 10:39 St. Paul's School              
 1495  51/136  M0-11   2974 READ MERRILL         9 M CONCORD      NH   33:41.5   33:05.7 10:40 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1496 169/372  F30-39  1593 Alecia Kulakowski   33 F Epping       NH   35:31.8   33:06.1 10:40 Steph Strong                   
 1497 120/228  F12-19  1729 Jada Duvert         14 F Concord      NH   33:40.3   33:06.1 10:40 Team George                    
 1498 158/312  F20-29  2279 Emily McCormack     23 F Contoocook   NH   33:38.0   33:06.3 10:40 White Mountain CrossFit        
 1499  52/136  M0-11   2069 DJ Gabert           11 M Hill         NH   34:30.3   33:06.6 10:40 The Duprey Service Company     
 1500 170/372  F30-39  1859 Stacey Cooper       35 F Concord      NH   34:40.6   33:06.6 10:40 Team Sulloway                  
 1501 157/389  F40-49  2975 MEGHAN MERRILL      40 F CONCORD      NH   33:42.5   33:06.7 10:40 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1502 120/174  M50-59  2122 Tony Sacco          57 M Bow          NH   34:19.7   33:08.0 10:40 The Questies                   
 1503 159/312  F20-29  1392 Casey McFarland     26 F Concord      NH   34:21.4   33:08.0 10:40 Riverbend                      
 1504 171/372  F30-39  1592 CorI Jordan         32 F Northfield   NH   34:18.8   33:08.7 10:41 Steph Strong                   
 1505 160/312  F20-29   642 Sally Delong        28 F Concord      NH   35:22.1   33:08.7 10:41 FIT for a cure                 
 1506 161/312  F20-29   731 jocelyn lockwood    26 F manchester   NH   33:33.7   33:09.9 10:41 Genesis is payson it           
 1507   2/9    M70+    2722 Joe Boyle           74 M Deerfield    NH   33:10.1   33:10.1 10:41 Teddy's Team                   
 1508  18/20   MOPEN   3284 DAVE WEEDEN            M CONCORD      NH   33:27.5   33:10.4 10:41                                
 1509 144/239  M40-49  2916 Bryant Stevener     43 M Bow          NH   35:32.5   33:10.9 10:41                                
 1510  88/216  F50-59  1116 Pamela Kimball      50 F Concord      NH   33:54.2   33:10.9 10:41 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 1511 158/389  F40-49   862 Amy Yang            43 F Nashua       NH   34:10.4   33:11.4 10:41 Horseshoe Pond Toastmasters Cl 
 1512 172/372  F30-39  2213 Brittany Manganaro  32 F Lexington    MA   34:25.8   33:12.7 10:42 UBS Financial Services Inc.    
 1513  89/216  F50-59  1753 Anne Knight         50 F Hopkinton    NH   33:56.9   33:12.8 10:42 Team ICU running for Sue       
 1514  15/49   F60-69  2212 Laurie Johnstone    64 F Melrose      MA   34:25.8   33:13.1 10:42 UBS Financial Services Inc.    
 1515 162/312  F20-29  1277 Elizabeth Wade      29 F Amherst      NH   35:17.2   33:13.7 10:42 Pill Crushers                  
 1516 163/312  F20-29  1217 Ashlee Saint John   28 F Northfield   NH   35:25.0   33:13.8 10:42 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1517  53/136  M0-11   2484 Ethan Nolet          9 M Concord      NH   34:31.9   33:13.9 10:42                                
 1518 173/372  F30-39  2485 Sally Nolet         39 F Concord      NH   34:31.7   33:14.1 10:42                                
 1519  23/122  F0-11    346 Emma Fleischman     11 F Concord      NH   34:27.4   33:15.1 10:43 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1520 159/389  F40-49   347 Marianne Fleischma  45 F Concord      NH   34:27.4   33:15.2 10:43 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1521 155/203  M12-19  1314 Thomas MacMullin    16 M Concord      NH   35:09.9   33:15.7 10:43 Project Finishline             
 1522  24/122  F0-11   2929 Jocelyn Webber      10 F Bow          NH   34:03.1   33:15.8 10:43                                
 1523 174/372  F30-39  1320 Crystal Reynolds    36 F Concord      NH   35:10.2   33:16.1 10:43 Project Finishline             
 1524 160/389  F40-49  2548 Kathy Hebert        48 F Manchester   NH   34:12.8   33:16.4 10:43 Amy's Advocates                
 1525 145/239  M40-49   161 Jeff Avitabile      46 M Litchfield   NH   34:59.6   33:17.0 10:43 BittWare                       
 1526  25/122  F0-11   2335 ella senecal         9 F manchester   NH   34:57.5   33:17.1 10:43 your pace or mine?             
 1527 175/372  F30-39  1043 Jessica Croft       31 F Bow          NH   34:45.9   33:17.2 10:43 Moms I'd Like to Friend        
 1528 125/178  M30-39  2483 Doug Nolet          39 M Concord      NH   34:35.6   33:17.2 10:43                                
 1529  90/216  F50-59  2331 caroline c          52 F manchester   NH   34:57.8   33:17.4 10:43 your pace or mine?             
 1530 121/228  F12-19  1660 Megan Hanrahan      13 F Northfield   NH   35:07.7   33:18.0 10:44 Strong Foundations             
 1531 161/389  F40-49  1469 Jenna LaBombard     42 F Concord      NH   33:49.5   33:18.7 10:44 Second Start                   
 1532  91/216  F50-59   863 Patti Proulx        54 F Loudon       NH   33:49.5   33:18.9 10:44 In Memory of Kay Sidway        
 1533 122/228  F12-19  1959 Lizzie Weston       13 F Concord      NH   34:03.4   33:20.0 10:44 Team Taylor                    
 1534 146/239  M40-49  3303 BOB BROWN           42 M CONCORD      NH   34:27.0   33:20.1 10:44 Team Taylor                    
 1535 123/228  F12-19  1902 Ella Fabozzi        14 F Concord      NH   34:03.3   33:20.1 10:44 Team Taylor                    
 1536  54/136  M0-11   3304 FINN BROWN          10 M CONCORD      NH   34:26.9   33:20.2 10:44 Team Taylor                    
 1537 116/157  M20-29   234 Chris Kinnier       24 M Brighton     MA   34:57.8   33:21.8 10:45 C-Town to Beantown             
 1538 164/312  F20-29   830 Katie Meisel        24 F Concord      NH   35:10.4   33:22.4 10:45 Happy Hour Friends             
 1539 162/389  F40-49   929 Tracy Gallagher     45 F Manchester   NH   33:57.6   33:22.7 10:45 Maggie's Monkeys               
 1540 165/312  F20-29  2632 Diana Eaton         25 F North Sutton NH   34:27.0   33:23.4 10:45 Mill Brook School              
 1541  26/122  F0-11   2447 Megan Lavigne       11 F Bow          NH   34:43.3   33:23.7 10:45                                
 1542 117/157  M20-29   846 Samuel Grady        24 M Hopkinton    NH   33:51.4   33:24.3 10:46 HMS Ramblers                   
 1543  92/216  F50-59   885 Kim Smalley         55 F Canterbury   NH   35:04.3   33:24.3 10:46 Kickin' Asphalt                
 1544 163/389  F40-49  2261 Jennifer Bourgelai  41 F Hopkinton    NH   33:58.5   33:25.5 10:46 White Mountain CrossFit        
 1545 164/389  F40-49  2446 Lisa Lavigne        44 F Bow          NH   34:45.7   33:25.8 10:46                                
 1546 166/312  F20-29  2276 Vanessa Mailloux-H  29 F Dunbarton    NH   33:59.8   33:26.2 10:46 White Mountain CrossFit        
 1547 118/157  M20-29  2270 Andrew Hird         27 M Dunbarton    NH   34:00.9   33:26.7 10:46 White Mountain CrossFit        
 1548 124/228  F12-19  2073 Tarah Gabert        16 F Hill         NH   35:18.5   33:26.9 10:46 The Duprey Service Company     
 1549 165/389  F40-49  1419 Karen Robichaud     48 F Manchester   NH   33:57.1   33:27.3 10:47 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
 1550 125/228  F12-19   308 Emily Metzger       12 F Hopkinton    NH   35:29.4   33:28.6 10:47 Child and Family Services      
 1551 126/178  M30-39   240 Matthew Griffin     39 M Hooksett     NH   35:21.3   33:28.9 10:47 Capital O & P Em               
 1552 167/312  F20-29  1792 McKenzie Burke      24 F Concord      NH   33:47.3   33:29.3 10:47 Team Memere                    
 1553  93/216  F50-59  1923 Lisa Lancey         50 F Richmond     NH   35:12.3   33:30.2 10:48 Team Taylor                    
 1554  37/77   M60-69  3590 TOM BARKER          60 M EPSOM        NH   34:47.3   33:30.5 10:48 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1555 168/312  F20-29  1702 Bridget Sica        20 F Laconia      NH   35:19.7   33:30.7 10:48 Team Believers                 
 1556 121/174  M50-59  1703 Tom Sica            52 M Laconia      NH   35:19.7   33:30.8 10:48 Team Believers                 
 1557 147/239  M40-49  2128 Greg Malette        41 M Concord      NH   36:18.6   33:31.8 10:48 The Reconstructors             
 1558  16/49   F60-69  2367 Celine Boucher      63 F Penacook     NH   35:43.8   33:32.8 10:48                                
 1559   3/9    M70+    2442 Jack Laflamme       71 M Penacook     NH   35:44.1   33:32.8 10:48                                
 1560 127/178  M30-39  1705 Bill Bailey         38 M Windham      NH   34:40.0   33:34.0 10:49 Team Bellows-Nichols in Memory 
 1561  55/136  M0-11   1708 Ryan Bailey         10 M Windham      NH   34:40.1   33:34.0 10:49 Team Bellows-Nichols in Memory 
 1562 169/312  F20-29   380 Danielle Moran      29 F Gilmanton    NH   34:08.2   33:35.0 10:49 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1563 176/372  F30-39   382 Melissa Noyes       36 F Campton      NH   34:07.9   33:35.1 10:49 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1564 148/239  M40-49    88 Paul Cohen          49 M Concord      NH   35:48.9   33:35.4 10:49 Anticancer Crusaders           
 1565  94/216  F50-59   502 Maureen Ennis       53 F Concord      NH   35:17.6   33:36.0 10:49 Concord Housing Running for Du 
 1566 177/372  F30-39    38 Rachel Jefferson    30 F Stratham     NH   34:53.6   33:37.4 10:50 Amica Heart & Sole             
 1567 122/174  M50-59  2620 Russ Jewell         50 M Wilmot       NH   34:27.9   33:37.6 10:50 Living Yoga                    
 1568 178/372  F30-39  1244 kate langlais-mcnu  36 F concord      NH   34:54.3   33:38.2 10:50 Penacook Pharmacy              
 1569 166/389  F40-49  3588 TRACY GRAY          41 F MEREDITH     NH   33:51.3   33:39.1 10:50                                
 1570  56/136  M0-11    129 Aidan Gleason       10 M Concord      NH   34:53.6   33:39.9 10:51 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1571 179/372  F30-39   125 Kaileen Chilauskas  37 F Concord      NH   34:53.7   33:39.9 10:51 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1572 170/312  F20-29  1434 Britney Abbott      22 F Pembroke     NH   33:47.9   33:40.3 10:51 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 1573 171/312  F20-29  2233 Brooke Shilo        27 F Concord      NH   35:07.1   33:40.9 10:51 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 1574  38/77   M60-69  1772 Michael Brown       62 M Derry        NH   34:19.0   33:41.0 10:51 Team Justice                   
 1575  95/216  F50-59  1773 Valerie Brown       58 F Derry        NH   34:19.0   33:41.2 10:51 Team Justice                   
 1576 156/203  M12-19  2135 Travis Bettens      12 M Concord      NH   34:24.0   33:41.2 10:51 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 1577 172/312  F20-29  2226 Cooley Horner       27 F Concord      NH   35:07.2   33:41.4 10:51 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 1578 180/372  F30-39  3081 JENN SARGENT        38 F SANBORNTON   NH   35:48.2   33:43.2 10:52                                
 1579  96/216  F50-59  3082 SUZANNE BREAULT     54 F MANCHESTER   NH   35:49.0   33:44.1 10:52 Concord Eye SURGERY            
 1580 167/389  F40-49  2340 Joanne Ahlberg      49 F Strafford    NH   35:36.6   33:44.2 10:52                                
 1581 126/228  F12-19  2258 Amanda Starry       19 F Manchester   NH   35:39.0   33:44.2 10:52 Wechsler's Walkers             
 1582  57/136  M0-11   2159 Jake Darcy          10 M Pembroke     NH   34:01.3   33:44.7 10:52 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 1583  97/216  F50-59  2650 Tammy Benoit        52 F Webster      NH   34:45.8   33:44.8 10:52 Project Finishline             
 1584  98/216  F50-59  2153 Marie Stevens       55 F Concord      NH   35:45.2   33:46.1 10:53 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 1585 181/372  F30-39  1526 Jaime Caryl-Klika   37 F Concord      NH   33:46.5   33:46.5 10:53 St. Paul's School              
 1586 119/157  M20-29  2266 Jon Farwell         29 M Loudon       NH   34:20.1   33:46.5 10:53 White Mountain CrossFit        
 1587 127/228  F12-19   472 Lauryn Gallier      12 F bow          NH   35:06.1   33:46.9 10:53 Concord Eye cares              
 1588 123/174  M50-59   840 John Leahy          50 M Concord      NH   33:50.1   33:47.1 10:53 HHH for Health Hope and Happin 
 1589  99/216  F50-59  1484 Sue Preble          52 F Hampton      NH   35:19.2   33:47.3 10:53 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 1590 182/372  F30-39  2274 Croinne Kennett     30 F Loudon       NH   34:20.7   33:47.8 10:53 White Mountain CrossFit        
 1591 128/178  M30-39   673 Aaron Blank         34 M Northfield   NH   36:04.2   33:48.0 10:53 FOR DAD                        
 1592 124/174  M50-59  1274 Stephen Kavadias    52 M Henniker     NH   35:05.5   33:48.2 10:53 Pill Crushers                  
 1593 168/389  F40-49   966 Marcy Dembiec       40 F Holderness   NH   34:59.3   33:48.2 10:53 Merry MacWalkers               
 1594 100/216  F50-59   761 Laurie Rivet        55 F Concord      NH   35:14.8   33:48.3 10:53 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1595 169/389  F40-49  1651 Debbie Carpenter    41 F Concord      NH   34:48.8   33:49.7 10:54 Strong Foundations             
 1596 173/312  F20-29   541 Rebecca Pirkey      28 F Henniker     NH   35:22.8   33:50.2 10:54 Concord Regional VNA           
 1597 174/312  F20-29  1535 Jaclyn Johnston     20 F Concord      NH   35:26.1   33:51.3 10:54 St. Paul's School              
 1598 170/389  F40-49   897 Cindy Hodges        49 F Strafford    NH   35:01.8   33:53.5 10:55 Lankys' Loco-Motion            
 1599 125/174  M50-59  2009 Thomas Kelly        59 M Brentwood    NH   34:58.3   33:53.7 10:55 Teddy's Team                   
 1600 175/312  F20-29  1510 Lauren Holden       23 F Penacook     NH   33:54.1   33:54.1 10:55 Southwick Shufflers            
 1601 126/174  M50-59   898 Stephen Hodges      55 M Strafford    NH   35:02.2   33:54.8 10:55 Lankys' Loco-Motion            
 1602 157/203  M12-19  3209 SKYLER DURGIN       12 M LACONIA      NH   36:03.6   33:56.2 10:56                                
 1603 183/372  F30-39  1210 Alexandria Hill     32 F Manchester   NH   35:05.9   33:56.5 10:56 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1604  58/136  M0-11   2788 trey fortier        11 M concord      NH   36:25.4   33:56.7 10:56                                
 1605 129/178  M30-39  1461 David Hendricks     33 M Bow          NH   36:24.7   33:57.3 10:56 Scrambled Legs                 
 1606 171/389  F40-49  1591 Patricia Jackson    43 F Concord      NH   36:07.5   33:59.0 10:57 Steph Strong                   
 1607 149/239  M40-49  2289 Jeff Dobe           46 M Manchester   NH   34:48.7   33:59.3 10:57 WIRED                          
 1608 172/389  F40-49   607 Tami Preve          42 F Chichester   NH   35:45.5   33:59.4 10:57 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
 1609 173/389  F40-49  1273 Regina Kavadias     47 F Henniker     NH   35:17.1   33:59.4 10:57 Pill Crushers                  
 1610 150/239  M40-49  2222 brian daniels       49 M concord      NH   35:28.3   34:00.1 10:57 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 1611 184/372  F30-39  2549 Jennifer Higginson  33 F Weare        NH   34:55.7   34:01.1 10:57 Amy's Advocates                
 1612 151/239  M40-49   742 Glenn Foley         43 M Bow          NH   35:59.5   34:01.2 10:57 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1613 176/312  F20-29  2772 Mackenzie Dennison  23 F Concord      NH   35:59.3   34:02.2 10:58                                
 1614 152/239  M40-49  1879 Tim Moser           49 M Concord      NH   36:12.7   34:02.2 10:58 Team TAFA                      
 1615 153/239  M40-49   618 Mike Weatherbee     42 M franklin     NH   35:40.1   34:02.4 10:58 Drug Runners (The Prescription 
 1616 177/312  F20-29  2042 Tricia Jobe         22 F Deering      NH   35:11.6   34:02.4 10:58 The Brady Bunch                
 1617 101/216  F50-59  2813 Patricia Holler     56 F Pembroke     NH   34:37.0   34:02.5 10:58                                
 1618 102/216  F50-59  3093 MARIAN ALEY         59 F CONCORD      NH   34:56.4   34:03.1 10:58                                
 1619  17/49   F60-69   700 Joan Goshgarian     60 F Concord      NH   34:55.7   34:03.3 10:58 Friends of Brian Robinson      
 1620 178/312  F20-29  2670 mariann white       25 F concord      NH   35:52.5   34:03.9 10:58 Steph Strong                   
 1621  39/77   M60-69  2826 James Kazan         67 M Bow          NH   35:33.7   34:04.0 10:58                                
 1622 179/312  F20-29  2872 Disa Nowack         24 F Concord      NH   34:45.0   34:04.1 10:58                                
 1623 180/312  F20-29  2668 Kerry McHugh        24 F Manchester   NH   35:52.6   34:04.8 10:59 Steph Strong                   
 1624 174/389  F40-49  1825 Jennifer Zinn       46 F Falmouth     ME   35:55.5   34:04.9 10:59 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 1625 154/239  M40-49  2028 Mike Ricard         43 M Concord      NH   35:49.3   34:05.0 10:59 The Beech Hill School          
 1626  40/77   M60-69   986 Philip Vecchione    60 M Bow          NH   36:06.2   34:05.6 10:59 Michele's Fitness Fanatics     
 1627 181/312  F20-29  1302 Nichole McCarthy    26 F Concord      NH   36:02.0   34:05.9 10:59 Primex                         
 1628 103/216  F50-59   191 Linda Soles         56 F Dunbarton    NH   35:35.9   34:06.3 10:59 Bootcamp in Bow                
 1629  18/49   F60-69  3587 SHARON CALLAHAN     65 F SUNAPEE      NH   36:15.3   34:06.4 10:59 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 1630 127/174  M50-59   517 Frank Oliver        56 M Manchester N NH   36:18.4   34:06.5 10:59 Concord Litho Lightning        
 1631 175/389  F40-49  2836 Donna Long          45 F Bradford     NH   35:45.3   34:06.6 10:59                                
 1632 120/157  M20-29  2945 SAMANTHA DURGIN     21 M DEERFIELD    NH   35:53.3   34:06.8 10:59                                
 1633 158/203  M12-19  1323 Daniel Siletti      15 M Concord      NH   36:01.3   34:07.7 11:00 Project Finishline             
 1634 185/372  F30-39  1909 SARA HASKELL        36 F CONCORD      NH   35:44.2   34:08.5 11:00 Team Taylor                    
 1635 104/216  F50-59  1379 Kathy Valickus      51 F Bedford      NH   35:48.2   34:10.4 11:00 Rhonda's Roadies               
 1636 130/178  M30-39  2229 Jim Kerouac         39 M Concord      NH   34:10.7   34:10.7 11:01 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 1637 128/228  F12-19  1574 Ellie Erickson      12 F Concord      NH   35:16.1   34:11.0 11:01 Step Ahead Learning Center     
 1638 129/228  F12-19  1575 Lexi Erickson       19 F Concord      NH   35:16.8   34:11.4 11:01 Step Ahead Learning Center     
 1639 105/216  F50-59   452 Lisa Dreher         51 F Newmarket    NH   35:22.5   34:11.5 11:01 Company C                      
 1640 106/216  F50-59   450 Chris Chapin        50 F Concord      NH   35:22.4   34:11.7 11:01 Company C                      
 1641  41/77   M60-69   895 James Dell          64 M Manchester   NH   35:23.3   34:11.7 11:01 Lankys' Loco-Motion            
 1642 155/239  M40-49  1126 Ken Koornneef       49 M Bow          NH   36:04.7   34:12.9 11:01 Nobis Engineering              
 1643 130/228  F12-19  2189 Kelsey Johnston     12 F Thornton     NH   34:24.1   34:13.1 11:01 Thornton NJHS                  
 1644 131/228  F12-19  2191 Bryanna Mathews     13 F Thornton     NH   34:23.0   34:13.1 11:01 Thornton NJHS                  
 1645 186/372  F30-39  1388 Beth Ketaineck      32 F Concord      NH   34:52.9   34:14.0 11:02 Riverbend                      
 1646  27/122  F0-11   1958 shayla weeden       11 F hopkinton    NH   34:29.5   34:14.1 11:02 Team Taylor                    
 1647 132/228  F12-19  2190 Aubrey King         12 F Thornton     NH   34:25.1   34:14.2 11:02 Thornton NJHS                  
 1648 187/372  F30-39   801 Kelly Webster       32 F Concord      NH   35:55.8   34:14.7 11:02 GPI Board Walkers              
 1649 176/389  F40-49  2652 Tammy Locke         40 F Warner       NH   35:16.3   34:14.8 11:02 Project Finishline             
 1650 133/228  F12-19  1896 Morgan Darby        19 F Concord      NH   34:41.4   34:14.8 11:02 Team Taylor                    
 1651 121/157  M20-29  1889 Stephen Andersen    20 M Concord      NH   34:41.4   34:14.9 11:02 Team Taylor                    
 1652 182/312  F20-29  2107 Chelsea Martin      27 F Warner       NH   35:42.7   34:14.9 11:02 The Nature Conservancy         
 1653 131/178  M30-39  3291 GREG LIKETHENISSAN  37 M CONCORD      NH   35:45.9   34:15.0 11:02                                
 1654 177/389  F40-49   881 Suzanne Matcheski   48 F Sanbornton   NH   34:33.5   34:15.4 11:02 Kickin' Asphalt                
 1655  42/77   M60-69  2108 Curt Martin         64 M Contoocook   NH   35:43.0   34:15.4 11:02 The Nature Conservancy         
 1656 188/372  F30-39  1393 Shannon Meaney      30 F Concord      NH   35:45.8   34:15.4 11:02 Riverbend                      
 1657  19/49   F60-69  1762 Kathryn Dwyer       60 F HOPKINTON    NH   36:35.1   34:16.7 11:02 Team Jackie                    
 1658  28/122  F0-11     86 Amy Cohen           10 F Concord      NH   36:29.6   34:16.8 11:02 Anticancer Crusaders           
 1659 189/372  F30-39   410 Diane Cloutier      35 F Nashua       NH   35:23.7   34:17.9 11:03 City of Concord                
 1660 183/312  F20-29  2417 Heather Greenwood   22 F Salem        NH   36:25.2   34:18.1 11:03                                
 1661 159/203  M12-19  1943 Thomas Sarabia      15 M Concord      NH   35:26.5   34:18.4 11:03 Team Taylor                    
 1662 178/389  F40-49  1765 deborah labelle     43 F warner       NH   35:51.2   34:19.3 11:03 Team Jackie                    
 1663 132/178  M30-39   814 Stephen Burns       39 M Concord      NH   36:44.9   34:19.5 11:03 Granite Ledges                 
 1664  43/77   M60-69  1301 Ken Levis           60 M Andover      MA   36:16.2   34:20.1 11:04 Primex                         
 1665 107/216  F50-59   695 Pamela Baxter       52 F Concord      NH   35:37.1   34:20.1 11:04 Friends of Brian Robinson      
 1666  29/122  F0-11    655 Evelin Winn         10 F Concord      NH   36:43.1   34:20.3 11:04 Five Hippies                   
 1667 156/239  M40-49   654 David Winn          40 M Concord      NH   36:45.1   34:20.7 11:04 Five Hippies                   
 1668  30/122  F0-11    813 Rayya Burns         10 F Concord      NH   36:43.3   34:20.7 11:04 Granite Ledges                 
 1669 179/389  F40-49  2624 Julie Morissette    48 F Deerfield    NH   35:56.2   34:20.8 11:04 Maggie's Monkeys               
 1670 184/312  F20-29    34 Sara Cofer          27 F Manchester   NH   35:08.7   34:21.1 11:04 Amica Heart & Sole             
 1671 180/389  F40-49  1293 Kathy Brennan       49 F Salisbury    NH   36:16.1   34:21.1 11:04 Primex                         
 1672 190/372  F30-39  1295 Jennifer Claise     33 F Salisbury    NH   36:15.9   34:21.5 11:04 Primex                         
 1673 122/157  M20-29   825 Zach Heon           26 M Bow          NH   36:08.7   34:21.7 11:04 Hampton Inn-Credibles          
 1674 133/178  M30-39  1267 Donald Clutters     35 M Belmont      NH   36:24.6   34:21.7 11:04 Pill Crushers                  
 1675 134/178  M30-39  1294 David Bullock       30 M Manchester   NH   36:16.3   34:21.9 11:04 Primex                         
 1676 157/239  M40-49  1304 Carl Weber          44 M Manchester   NH   36:16.1   34:22.0 11:04 Primex                         
 1677 181/389  F40-49    16 Kim Henry           45 F hill         NH   35:15.2   34:22.0 11:04 ACC team for Ginny             
 1678 135/178  M30-39  1300 Daniel Hynds        33 M CONCORD      NH   36:16.3   34:22.3 11:04 Primex                         
 1679 182/389  F40-49  3257 DIANE MCPHERSON     40 F CONCORD      NH   35:55.2   34:22.5 11:04 Team Believers                 
 1680  31/122  F0-11   3567 ZUZANNA BLASZCZAK   11 F BOW          NH   35:46.5   34:23.7 11:05                                
 1681  44/77   M60-69   750 Michael Ipavec      62 M Concord      NH   36:54.1   34:23.7 11:05 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1682 158/239  M40-49  2449 Randy Lefebvre      43 M Manchester   NH   36:08.4   34:24.0 11:05                                
 1683 108/216  F50-59  1582 Susan Brown         52 F Warner       NH   34:38.2   34:24.0 11:05 Steph Strong                   
 1684 128/174  M50-59  1581 James Brown         51 M Warner       NH   34:38.0   34:24.3 11:05 Steph Strong                   
 1685 109/216  F50-59  2922 Laurie Terwilliger  56 F Warner       NH   36:30.1   34:24.3 11:05                                
 1686 159/239  M40-49  1667 Mike Murphy         41 M Concord      NH   36:45.2   34:24.4 11:05 Strong Foundations             
 1687  45/77   M60-69   160 Allen Lessels       60 M Contoocook   NH   36:45.4   34:24.6 11:05 Bings Wings                    
 1688 183/389  F40-49    74 Lisa Lamphere       45 F Henniker     NH   35:47.4   34:25.3 11:05 Amy's Advocates                
 1689 184/389  F40-49   585 Shannan Tawney      42 F Hopkinton    NH   36:06.0   34:25.6 11:05 CWES Roars                     
 1690 123/157  M20-29  3150 JOSHUA FLEMING      29 M CONCORD      NH   37:04.9   34:26.1 11:05                                
 1691 191/372  F30-39  2925 Natalie Turcotte    36 F Manchester   NH   35:17.4   34:26.8 11:06                                
 1692 185/389  F40-49  2550 Shelley Hudson      46 F Henniker     NH   35:47.6   34:28.2 11:06 Amy's Advocates                
 1693  20/49   F60-69  3007 NAN BROWN           66 F CONTOOCOOK   NH   36:23.7   34:28.7 11:06                                
 1694 124/157  M20-29   588 James Demos         27 M Concord      NH   36:05.4   34:28.8 11:06 David's Angels                 
 1695 192/372  F30-39  3568 ANETA BLASZCZAK     39 F BOW          NH   35:51.6   34:29.3 11:07                                
 1696 129/174  M50-59  1875 Scott Fogg          53 M Concord      NH   36:43.8   34:30.0 11:07 Team TAFA                      
 1697  21/49   F60-69  2466 Judy Mathews        67 F Bow          NH   36:35.8   34:30.1 11:07                                
 1698 160/239  M40-49    45 Shaun Ralston       42 M Bow          NH   35:22.3   34:30.2 11:07 Amica Heart & Sole             
 1699 110/216  F50-59  1107 Kristina Lucas      56 F Bow          NH   36:35.8   34:30.2 11:07 NHTI - Concord's Community Col 
 1700 185/312  F20-29  2225 Heather Hoefs       24 F Raymond      NH   36:50.8   34:30.4 11:07 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 1701 136/178  M30-39  1789 Jason Pitman        31 M Barnstead    NH   36:35.7   34:30.5 11:07 Team Justice                   
 1702 137/178  M30-39  3276 MICHAEL DRAKE       32 M MEREDITH     NH   35:55.6   34:30.5 11:07                                
 1703 193/372  F30-39  3277 SARAH ADAMS         32 F MEREDITH     NH   35:55.8   34:30.8 11:07                                
 1704 194/372  F30-39  1813 Darcie Crete        36 F Salisbury    NH   35:42.8   34:30.9 11:07 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 1705 111/216  F50-59   694 Sonja Barker        50 F Bow          NH   36:39.7   34:31.3 11:07 Friends of Brian Robinson      
 1706 161/239  M40-49  1130 Jim Ricker          46 M Derry        NH   36:24.1   34:31.5 11:07 Nobis Engineering              
 1707 162/239  M40-49  1125 Scott Harding       45 M Barnstead    NH   36:24.2   34:31.9 11:07 Nobis Engineering              
 1708 186/312  F20-29  2861 Taylor Morgan       21 F Franklin     NH   35:26.9   34:32.7 11:08                                
 1709 195/372  F30-39  2255 kristin gallagher   34 F hill         NH   35:34.1   34:32.8 11:08 W.I.P                          
 1710 163/239  M40-49  2063 David Hamel         47 M Pembroke     NH   36:00.8   34:33.9 11:08 The Crew                       
 1711 164/239  M40-49  1422 Rodney Sigua        48 M Concord      NH   35:59.8   34:34.2 11:08 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
 1712  32/122  F0-11    989 Emma Burbank        10 F Concord      NH   35:06.5   34:34.6 11:08 Miles for Mimi                 
 1713 130/174  M50-59  3302 BOB FELTON          58 M MANCHESTER   NH   36:02.3   34:34.8 11:08                                
 1714  33/122  F0-11   3029 EMILY MICHELL       11 F CONCORD      NH   35:06.2   34:35.2 11:08                                
 1715  34/122  F0-11   1193 Marissa Lafferty     7 F Dunbarton    NH   35:47.0   34:35.4 11:08 Payson Center Pacers           
 1716 160/203  M12-19  1956 Robert Watt         16 M Bow          NH   35:45.7   34:35.6 11:09 Team Taylor                    
 1717 134/228  F12-19  3563 EMMALEIGH SABOL     16 F CONTOOCOOK   NH   36:06.5   34:35.6 11:09                                
 1718  59/136  M0-11   3132 JACOB RYDER          9 M CONCORD      NH   35:46.9   34:35.6 11:09 Payson Center Pacers           
 1719 135/228  F12-19  1954 Kathryn Watt        12 F Bow          NH   35:46.0   34:35.9 11:09 Team Taylor                    
 1720  46/77   M60-69  2889 James Reynolds      60 M Bristol      NH   35:59.6   34:37.1 11:09                                
 1721 136/228  F12-19  1953 Dellene Watt        18 F Bow          NH   35:47.0   34:37.4 11:09 Team Taylor                    
 1722 137/228  F12-19  2710 Hannah weckstein    18 F Bow          NH   35:46.4   34:37.5 11:09 Team Taylor                    
 1723 187/312  F20-29  1649 Geana Baum          29 F Chichester   NH   35:44.5   34:37.5 11:09 Strong Foundations             
 1724 165/239  M40-49  2175 Donnie Williams     41 M Concord      NH   35:10.9   34:37.9 11:09 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 1725 196/372  F30-39  1194 Sandy Lafferty      32 F Dunbarton    NH   35:50.7   34:38.1 11:09 Payson Center Pacers           
 1726 131/174  M50-59  1027 Rick Carter         56 M Londonderry  NH   34:41.3   34:38.2 11:09 Mokie's Mutts                  
 1727 125/157  M20-29  2870 Tom Netishen        25 M Auburn       NH   36:47.3   34:38.3 11:09                                
 1728  60/136  M0-11   2909 Ethan Sinclair       7 M Weare        NH   35:50.1   34:38.8 11:10                                
 1729  47/77   M60-69  3225 MICHAEL WALLS       63 M CONCORD      NH   36:57.4   34:39.1 11:10                                
 1730 161/203  M12-19  1038 Christopher Moquin  18 M Hooksett     NH   34:42.2   34:39.2 11:10 Mokie's Mutts                  
 1731 186/389  F40-49   477 Sandy Daviault      44 F Gilmanton IW NH   35:22.8   34:40.0 11:10 Concord Family Medicine        
 1732  61/136  M0-11     44 Samuel Ralston      10 M Bow          NH   35:29.6   34:41.0 11:10 Amica Heart & Sole             
 1733 188/312  F20-29  2469 Natalie McCormack   28 F Gilmanton    NH   36:43.8   34:41.7 11:11                                
 1734 166/239  M40-49   782 Mark Lamper         43 M Concord      NH   35:58.4   34:42.4 11:11 Girls on the Run               
 1735 187/389  F40-49  1734 Shelley Elmes       42 F Deerfield    NH   35:46.9   34:42.9 11:11 Team Graham                    
 1736 188/389  F40-49   776 Dina Carnivale      43 F Concord      NH   35:57.4   34:44.1 11:11 Girls on the Run               
 1737 189/312  F20-29  2414 Andrea Gosselin     27 F Tilton       NH   36:23.1   34:44.3 11:11                                
 1738  22/49   F60-69  2794 Karen Gosselin      60 F Sunapee      NH   36:23.1   34:44.4 11:11                                
 1739 190/312  F20-29  3599 PAMELA CUNNINGHAM   29 F BOSCAWEN     NH   36:27.1   34:44.4 11:11 GPI Board Walkers              
 1740 191/312  F20-29  2684 Christine LeDuc     28 F Manchester   NH   35:29.9   34:44.6 11:11 Team ICU running for Sue       
 1741 126/157  M20-29  2685 Christopher Pratte  24 M Manchester   NH   35:30.7   34:45.7 11:12 Team ICU running for Sue       
 1742 192/312  F20-29  2072 Sarah Gabert        20 F Hill         NH   36:39.2   34:47.3 11:12 The Duprey Service Company     
 1743 193/312  F20-29  2574 Bridget Allen       27 F Dunbarton    NH   36:45.6   34:47.7 11:12 CenterPoint Church             
 1744 194/312  F20-29  1737 Kaitlin Mckechnie   24 F Rochester    NH   36:07.5   34:48.7 11:13 Team Graham                    
 1745 189/389  F40-49   572 leeann fontaine     43 F weare        NH   36:30.7   34:50.3 11:13 CWES Roars                     
 1746 195/312  F20-29  3109 KELSEY GALLAGHER    22 F MANCHESTER   NH   36:36.2   34:50.4 11:13 Maggie's Monkeys               
 1747 197/372  F30-39   962 Sarah Roy           30 F Concord      NH   37:07.4   34:50.5 11:13 Merrimack Valley NJHS          
 1748  35/122  F0-11   2817 Joslynn Hurley       9 F Epsom        NH   36:04.4   34:50.6 11:13                                
 1749 127/157  M20-29  3185 MATT MORISSETTE     23 M DEERFIELD    NH   36:25.2   34:50.6 11:13 Maggie's Monkeys               
 1750 198/372  F30-39  1722 Trish Cram          38 F Concord      NH   37:13.9   34:51.0 11:13 Team Chuckles                  
 1751 190/389  F40-49  2388 Cam Dickson         49 F Manchester   NH   36:37.9   34:51.2 11:14                                
 1752 196/312  F20-29  2859 Sarah Moore         24 F Bow          NH   36:07.3   34:51.3 11:14                                
 1753 132/174  M50-59  1747 Gary Henry          52 M Bow          NH   35:15.4   34:51.4 11:14 Team Grappone                  
 1754 112/216  F50-59  3041 JANICE PATERSON     58 F STRAFFORD    NH   37:14.4   34:51.4 11:14                                
 1755 199/372  F30-39  2818 Michelle Hurley     38 F Epsom        NH   36:05.1   34:51.9 11:14                                
 1756 197/312  F20-29   730 Siobhan Folan       27 F Derry        NH   36:00.9   34:52.1 11:14 Genesis is payson it           
 1757 200/372  F30-39  1360 Heather Abbott      30 F bow          NH   36:16.1   34:52.2 11:14 Revvin Our Engines             
 1758 198/312  F20-29  1153 Kelsea Dowse        21 F Manchester   NH   37:04.7   34:52.2 11:14 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 1759 201/372  F30-39   243 Sarah Peterson      32 F Epping       NH   36:43.3   34:52.6 11:14 Capital O & P Em               
 1760 202/372  F30-39   244 Kim Reyes           31 F Epping       NH   36:44.4   34:53.3 11:14 Capital O & P Em               
 1761 162/203  M12-19   892 Jackson Putnam      13 M Concord      NH   35:05.6   34:54.5 11:15 Landry & Associates, CPA's     
 1762 203/372  F30-39    56 Elizabeth Brennan   39 F Henniker     NH   35:17.5   34:54.6 11:15 Amy's Advocates                
 1763  36/122  F0-11   3129 KATHELINE KENNEDY   10 F CONCORD      NH   35:57.9   34:54.9 11:15                                
 1764 191/389  F40-49  3036 SANDRA SARGENT      41 F BOW          NH   36:40.4   34:55.0 11:15                                
 1765  37/122  F0-11   3035 ALESSANDRA SARGENT   9 F BOW          NH   36:40.6   34:55.4 11:15                                
 1766 167/239  M40-49  3128 JIM KENNEDY         44 M CONCORD      NH   35:58.5   34:55.5 11:15                                
 1767 168/239  M40-49  1146 Daniel Curren       44 M Pembroke     NH   36:46.1   34:55.8 11:15 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 1768 163/203  M12-19  2618 Brandon Despres     13 M Suncook      NH   35:06.3   34:56.1 11:15 Landry & Associates, CPA's     
 1769 204/372  F30-39   197 Kate Hohenbrrger    33 F Concord      NH   36:27.0   34:56.3 11:15 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1770 169/239  M40-49  1878 Richard Luding      48 M Concord      NH   37:10.5   34:58.7 11:16 Team TAFA                      
 1771 138/228  F12-19  2023 Elise Lesko         12 F Hopkinton    NH   36:44.1   34:58.7 11:16 The Beech Hill School          
 1772 205/372  F30-39   690 Lori Weston         39 F Concord      NH   36:46.9   34:59.1 11:16 FOR DAD                        
 1773 113/216  F50-59  1452 Kris Eschbach       54 F Newbury      NH   37:13.6   34:59.4 11:16 Saint Anselm Hawks             
 1774 133/174  M50-59  1454 Jay Pitocchelli     56 M Manchester   NH   37:13.7   34:59.7 11:16 Saint Anselm Hawks             
 1775 138/178  M30-39  1884 Matthew White       32 M Concord      NH   37:10.9   34:59.9 11:16 Team TAFA                      
 1776  38/122  F0-11    402 Sarah Waite         11 F Concord      NH   35:16.0   35:00.0 11:16 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1777 164/203  M12-19  3193 ZACH DUTTON         12 M WEARE        NH   36:44.9   35:00.0 11:16 The Beech Hill School          
 1778 139/228  F12-19   311 lily mitchell       15 F hopkinton    NH   36:06.6   35:00.4 11:17 Child and Family Services      
 1779  39/122  F0-11   2961 ELLA DOHERTY        11 F CONCORD      NH   35:15.9   35:00.7 11:17                                
 1780 192/389  F40-49  3555 BOBBIE GOODRIDGE    41 F                   37:04.1   35:00.9 11:17 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 1781 206/372  F30-39   457 Trish Austin        32 F Danbury      NH   36:10.8   35:01.1 11:17 Concord Birth Center           
 1782 165/203  M12-19  3062 MICHAEL OLIVERO     13 M CONCORD      NH   37:52.6   35:01.4 11:17 FIT for a cure                 
 1783 207/372  F30-39   456 Kate Austin         31 F Danbury      NH   36:10.8   35:01.5 11:17 Concord Birth Center           
 1784 193/389  F40-49  1214 Shannon McGonigle   40 F Concord      NH   37:10.8   35:01.7 11:17 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1785 208/372  F30-39  3297 MCGREGOR CHADWICK   35 F CONCORD      NH   37:20.7   35:01.8 11:17                                
 1786 140/228  F12-19   716 Danielle Parent     14 F Chichester   NH   35:11.5   35:02.3 11:17 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
 1787  62/136  M0-11   3295 JACKSON CHADWICK     6 M CONCORD      NH   37:20.3   35:02.6 11:17                                
 1788  63/136  M0-11   1641 Nathan Carter       11 M Epsom        NH   35:36.9   35:02.7 11:17 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
 1789 209/372  F30-39  1642 Tracy Carter        39 F Epsom        NH   35:36.9   35:03.1 11:17 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
 1790  40/122  F0-11    219 Grace Parker        11 F Canterbury   NH   36:29.3   35:04.0 11:18 Bunne's Bunch                  
 1791 210/372  F30-39  2082 Jill Collie         35 F Belmont      NH   36:39.6   35:04.9 11:18 The Heart and Soles of the Bel 
 1792 211/372  F30-39   215 Lindsay Gardner     33 F Canterbury   NH   36:31.1   35:05.2 11:18 Bunne's Bunch                  
 1793 141/228  F12-19  3169 ABBY HEMEON         13 F CONCORD      NH   35:59.1   35:05.4 11:18                                
 1794  48/77   M60-69  2793 John Gfroerer       63 M Concord      NH   37:01.2   35:05.5 11:18                                
 1795 212/372  F30-39  2806 Kimberly Heath      37 F Webster      NH   37:05.3   35:06.2 11:18                                
 1796 194/389  F40-49  3069 BERADETTE DOUZANIS  44 F WEARE        NH   36:31.8   35:07.2 11:19                                
 1797 142/228  F12-19  2318 Mia Paveglio        14 F Weare        NH   35:35.7   35:08.2 11:19 WMS Wildcats                   
 1798 143/228  F12-19  2324 Cameron Smugereski  14 F Weare        NH   35:35.7   35:08.5 11:19 WMS Wildcats                   
 1799 213/372  F30-39  1157 Tiffany Ranfos      37 F Allenstown   NH   37:20.8   35:08.7 11:19 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 1800 144/228  F12-19  2304 Jalen Beliveau      14 F Weare        NH   35:35.9   35:08.7 11:19 WMS Wildcats                   
 1801 170/239  M40-49  1745 Michael Ferris      49 M Bow          NH   35:33.8   35:08.7 11:19 Team Grappone                  
 1802 134/174  M50-59  1748 Robert McCullen     58 M Bow          NH   35:33.5   35:08.7 11:19 Team Grappone                  
 1803 145/228  F12-19  1932 brenna mcnamara     14 F concord      NH   35:47.7   35:08.8 11:19 Team Taylor                    
 1804 166/203  M12-19  2315 Gavin Merrill       12 M Weare        NH   36:10.7   35:09.5 11:19 WMS Wildcats                   
 1805 146/228  F12-19  1895 Emma Chaput         14 F Concord      NH   35:48.4   35:10.1 11:20 Team Taylor                    
 1806  64/136  M0-11   3044 BRODY MCGONIGLE      9 M CONCORD      NH   37:19.5   35:10.4 11:20 PCU Pacemakers                 
 1807 167/203  M12-19  1147 Grant Curren        12 M Pembroke     NH   37:00.3   35:10.4 11:20 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 1808 195/389  F40-49  2539 Nicole Wilke        41 F Bow          NH   36:47.7   35:10.8 11:20                                
 1809 196/389  F40-49   318 Pam Alberici        47 F Concord      NH   37:13.7   35:11.2 11:20 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1810 135/174  M50-59  1735 Steven Kenneally    53 M Nashua       NH   36:46.9   35:11.6 11:20 Team Graham                    
 1811  65/136  M0-11    458 Isley Browne        11 M Concord      NH   35:25.1   35:11.8 11:20 Concord Birth Center           
 1812 197/389  F40-49  1961 Pamela Woodworth    48 F Penacook     NH   37:32.2   35:12.4 11:20 Team Taylor                    
 1813 198/389  F40-49  1252 Karen Poulin        43 F Concord      NH   36:28.5   35:12.7 11:20 Penacook Pharmacy              
 1814  49/77   M60-69  3148 BRAD ALDERFER       60 M MANCHESTER   NH   36:21.5   35:12.9 11:21 Mokie's Mutts                  
 1815 199/389  F40-49  1815 Laura Guay          48 F Concord      NH   35:24.7   35:12.9 11:21 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 1816 147/228  F12-19  1814 Alley Desantis      19 F Penacook     NH   35:24.6   35:13.6 11:21 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 1817  66/136  M0-11   3242 MARCUS PAVEGLIO     11 M WEARE        NH   36:09.8   35:13.7 11:21                                
 1818 171/239  M40-49   422 Bradley Osgood      48 M Concord      NH   35:13.9   35:13.9 11:21 City of Concord                
 1819 200/389  F40-49    18 Shelly Henry        43 F Hill         NH   35:34.6   35:14.7 11:21 ACC team for Ginny             
 1820 148/228  F12-19   199 Lauren Jobe         15 F Deering      NH   36:45.5   35:15.8 11:21 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1821  67/136  M0-11    134 Anthony Lombardi     8 M Concord      NH   37:44.2   35:16.3 11:22 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1822 149/228  F12-19   204 Devyn Saucier       16 F Concord      NH   36:45.9   35:16.5 11:22 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1823 201/389  F40-49  2862 melissa mullaney    47 F chester      NH   37:31.4   35:17.7 11:22                                
 1824  50/77   M60-69  1012 Thomas Weston       62 M Concord      NH   37:40.3   35:17.8 11:22 Miles for Mimi                 
 1825 150/228  F12-19  1321 Aly Senko           15 F Concord      NH   36:48.2   35:18.5 11:22 Project Finishline             
 1826 199/312  F20-29  2182 Ana Whitehead       20 F Bradford     NH   36:17.5   35:18.9 11:22 The Wild Ones                  
 1827 114/216  F50-59  2181 Susanna von Oettin  56 F Bradford     NH   36:17.8   35:19.1 11:23 The Wild Ones                  
 1828  51/77   M60-69    91 Steve Mosher        65 M Concord      NH   37:40.6   35:21.5 11:23 Anticancer Crusaders           
 1829 128/157  M20-29  2800 Dana Greenwood      29 M Tilton       NH   35:21.8   35:21.8 11:23                                
 1830 151/228  F12-19   196 Katie Dailey        14 F New London   NH   36:51.7   35:22.0 11:23 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1831 202/389  F40-49   315 Charlene Stoy       44 F Manchester   NH   37:24.4   35:22.1 11:24 Child and Family Services      
 1832 214/372  F30-39  2512 Lexie Rojas         31 F Concord      NH   37:42.8   35:22.9 11:24                                
 1833 152/228  F12-19   198 Meg Houten          17 F Manchester   NH   37:16.6   35:23.2 11:24 Brady Lady Lax                 
 1834 200/312  F20-29  2877 Courtney Paris      25 F Goffstown    NH   37:35.4   35:24.0 11:24                                
 1835 203/389  F40-49  1837 Sherri Levesque     47 F Concord      NH   36:17.8   35:24.5 11:24 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 1836 153/228  F12-19  3205 SHREYA DUA          13 F CONCORD      NH   36:20.7   35:27.1 11:25                                
 1837 168/203  M12-19   785 Nick Snyder         12 M concord      NH   37:43.9   35:31.5 11:27 Girls on the Run               
 1838 115/216  F50-59    21 Teresa Pelkey       50 F Pembroke     NH   36:24.6   35:31.7 11:27 ACC team for Ginny             
 1839 116/216  F50-59  2290 Diane French        50 F Bow          NH   35:32.6   35:32.6 11:27 WIRED                          
 1840 204/389  F40-49  1021 Deb Beaudoin        45 F Londonderry  NH   36:12.8   35:33.1 11:27 Mokie's Mutts                  
 1841 117/216  F50-59    66 Roni Hardy          54 F Henniker     NH   37:35.0   35:33.3 11:27 Amy's Advocates                
 1842  23/49   F60-69  2515 Bev Schultz         61 F Manchester   NH   37:00.2   35:35.9 11:28                                
 1843 205/389  F40-49   141 Jennifer Norton     44 F Concord      NH   36:18.0   35:37.1 11:28 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1844 154/228  F12-19   158 Allyson LeFebvre    19 F Salem        NH   35:49.8   35:37.1 11:28 Bings Wings                    
 1845  52/77   M60-69  1601 Steve Monier        61 M Goffstown    NH   35:54.7   35:38.4 11:29 Steph Strong                   
 1846 118/216  F50-59  1237 Crystal Tilton      51 F Goffstown    NH   37:40.1   35:39.1 11:29 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1847 215/372  F30-39   664 Teresa Wallace      36 F Hill         NH   38:28.8   35:39.7 11:29 Flamingals                     
 1848  53/77   M60-69   522 Alan Glassman       65 M Gilmanton Ir NH   36:12.3   35:39.8 11:29 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
 1849  41/122  F0-11   3267 ISABELLA RHOADS     11 F CONCORD      NH   35:55.3   35:40.0 11:29                                
 1850 216/372  F30-39    26 DonnaMarie Damon    39 F Epsom        NH   38:12.4   35:43.0 11:30 Ames for a Cure                
 1851 217/372  F30-39  1476 Jennifer Cinfo      36 F Dover        NH   37:15.2   35:43.0 11:30 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 1852 206/389  F40-49  2407 christine friedman  47 F Concord      NH   36:02.9   35:43.8 11:30                                
 1853  68/136  M0-11   3597 JONAH KLINGLER       9 M HOPKINTON    NH   36:48.8   35:44.1 11:31 Family Tree Health Care        
 1854 207/389  F40-49   354 Chrstine Graham     48 F Concord      NH   36:20.5   35:44.6 11:31 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1855 208/389  F40-49   596 Linda Minery        47 F Concord      NH   37:48.8   35:48.1 11:32 Davis & Towle Insurance        
 1856 119/216  F50-59   526 Robyn Oliveres      54 F Exeter       NH   38:05.9   35:49.5 11:32 Concord Odd Fellows            
 1857 172/239  M40-49  2246 Denis Lavigne       41 M Epsom        NH   36:50.1   35:50.9 11:33 US District Court              
 1858 218/372  F30-39   883 Amanda Reneau       31 F Belmont      NH   36:12.6   35:51.8 11:33 Kickin' Asphalt                
 1859 173/239  M40-49  1854 Joe Taggart         41 M Amherst      NH   37:32.0   35:52.3 11:33 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 1860  42/122  F0-11   1853 Eleanor Taggart      8 F Amherst      NH   37:32.2   35:52.7 11:33 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 1861 209/389  F40-49  1140 Barbara Lawler      45 F Concord      NH   38:11.9   35:53.9 11:34 Northway Runegades             
 1862 129/157  M20-29  2811 Mark Hoban          27 M Concord      NH   38:12.9   35:54.1 11:34                                
 1863 139/178  M30-39  2745 Cameron Audet       31 M Concord      NH   38:12.7   35:55.2 11:34                                
 1864 155/228  F12-19  1663 Cassidy Joyce       16 F Franklin     NH   36:55.2   35:56.1 11:34 Strong Foundations             
 1865  43/122  F0-11   1186 Hannah Brown        11 F Pembroke     NH   37:44.8   35:56.2 11:35 Payson Center Pacers           
 1866  44/122  F0-11   1231 Lauren Simmons      11 F Pembroke     NH   37:44.8   35:56.6 11:35 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1867  45/122  F0-11   1230 Grace Simmons        9 F Pembroke     NH   37:44.9   35:57.0 11:35 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1868  10/10   FOPEN   3234 CHRISSY LUCAS          F PENACOOK     NH   37:54.1   35:57.0 11:35                                
 1869 201/312  F20-29  2601 Alysa Johnston      23 F Concord      NH   37:31.6   35:57.1 11:35 Dips Frozen Yogurt             
 1870 174/239  M40-49   712 Todd Hammond        45 M Chichester   NH   36:11.6   35:57.8 11:35 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
 1871 120/216  F50-59  2056 Nancy Stehno        53 F Weare        NH   38:03.4   35:58.5 11:35 The Brady Bunch                
 1872 210/389  F40-49  2581 Laura Powers        45 F Gilford      NH   37:59.3   35:58.7 11:35 Cohen & Winters                
 1873 175/239  M40-49  1187 Mike Brown          40 M Pembroke     NH   37:47.2   35:59.1 11:35 Payson Center Pacers           
 1874 211/389  F40-49   584 Sarah Summerlin     46 F Concord      NH   37:40.6   35:59.7 11:36 CWES Roars                     
 1875 212/389  F40-49  1093 Heather Birch       45 F Epsom        NH   37:46.2   35:59.9 11:36 NHH Living Life                
 1876 219/372  F30-39  1935 Wendy Muir          38 F Concord      NH   37:47.2   36:00.3 11:36 Team Taylor                    
 1877 176/239  M40-49  1094 Michael Birch       47 M Epsom        NH   37:46.3   36:00.4 11:36 NHH Living Life                
 1878 136/174  M50-59  1471 Ted Lambrukos       51 M Concord      NH   38:26.3   36:00.7 11:36 Second Start                   
 1879 202/312  F20-29  1395 Giulia Nihan        28 F Concord      NH   37:14.2   36:00.7 11:36 Riverbend                      
 1880 203/312  F20-29   274 Alicia Tuovila      23 F Amherst      NH   38:05.5   36:01.7 11:36 CB Walkers for Life            
 1881 204/312  F20-29  2669 Brittany Weaver     26 F Concord      NH   37:50.4   36:02.0 11:36 Steph Strong                   
 1882 121/216  F50-59  2873 Diane Nugent        58 F Concord      NH   38:26.6   36:03.3 11:37                                
 1883 177/239  M40-49  2362 Joseph Belanger     49 M Allenstown   NH   36:50.0   36:03.8 11:37                                
 1884 213/389  F40-49  2360 Beverly Belanger    48 F Allenstown   NH   36:50.0   36:04.5 11:37                                
 1885 169/203  M12-19  2625 Michael Morissette  13 M Deerfield    NH   37:39.3   36:04.5 11:37 Maggie's Monkeys               
 1886 156/228  F12-19  1682 Erin Chaput         12 F Concord      NH   36:33.8   36:04.6 11:37 Team Believers                 
 1887 137/174  M50-59  2874 Jonathan Nugent     56 M Concord      NH   38:26.9   36:05.2 11:37                                
 1888 122/216  F50-59  1117 Joyce McCullen      56 F Loudon       NH   38:08.6   36:05.3 11:37 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 1889 157/228  F12-19  2540 Emma Williams       12 F Concord      NH   36:55.8   36:05.6 11:38                                
 1890  46/122  F0-11    391 Annabelle Riley     11 F Concord      NH   37:24.2   36:05.7 11:38 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1891 214/389  F40-49  1400 Joyce Chisholm      44 F Concord      NH   37:25.6   36:06.2 11:38 Roberts & Greene, PLLC         
 1892  47/122  F0-11   2404 Tessa Foley         11 F Concord      NH   37:24.2   36:06.2 11:38                                
 1893  48/122  F0-11    133 Anna Lombardi       10 F Concord      NH   38:36.3   36:07.0 11:38 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1894 205/312  F20-29    41 Catherine Montagin  22 F Manchester   NH   37:35.6   36:07.5 11:38 Amica Heart & Sole             
 1895 206/312  F20-29  3307 JESSICA DAVIDSON    28 F ROCHESTER    NH   36:07.9   36:07.9 11:38 Steph Strong                   
 1896 178/239  M40-49   135 Ed Lombardi         40 M Concord      NH   38:36.8   36:08.0 11:38 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 1897 207/312  F20-29    32 Kristy Carlson      24 F Manchester   NH   37:35.8   36:08.5 11:38 Amica Heart & Sole             
 1898 215/389  F40-49  2424 Ashlyn Hiley        42 F Concord      NH   37:26.2   36:08.5 11:38                                
 1899 208/312  F20-29  1621 Liana Wheaton       29 F Manchester   NH   37:26.3   36:08.8 11:39 Steph Strong                   
 1900  49/122  F0-11   2317 sydney paulson      11 F weare        NH   37:27.7   36:09.6 11:39 WMS Wildcats                   
 1901 138/174  M50-59  2308 Brian Denoncour     57 M Contoocook   NH   37:28.1   36:09.8 11:39 WMS Wildcats                   
 1902 158/228  F12-19  1514 Autumn Westerling   15 F Plymouth     NH   37:20.2   36:09.9 11:39 Southwick Shufflers            
 1903 220/372  F30-39  1355 Kavitha Kittu       33 F Manchester   NH   36:56.7   36:10.0 11:39 Psyched about Wellness         
 1904 159/228  F12-19   398 Hannah Waite        13 F Concord      NH   37:01.0   36:10.2 11:39 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1905 139/174  M50-59   401 Richard Waite       57 M Concord      NH   37:01.0   36:10.2 11:39 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1906 179/239  M40-49  1426 Rick Walter         45 M Pittsfield   NH   38:10.6   36:10.8 11:39 Run-Walk for Life              
 1907 216/389  F40-49   717 Michelle Parent     45 F Chichester   NH   38:06.8   36:12.0 11:40 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
 1908 180/239  M40-49   998 Thomas Jameson      47 M Chichester   NH   37:55.7   36:12.9 11:40 Miles for Mimi                 
 1909 209/312  F20-29  3186 AINSLEIGH BURMAN    23 F DEERFIELD    NH   37:47.8   36:13.2 11:40 Maggie's Monkeys               
 1910 217/389  F40-49  2968 BETH PESULA         40 F PENACOOK     NH   38:10.1   36:13.3 11:40 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
 1911 140/178  M30-39   710 Bryan Fontaine      31 M Hooksett     NH   38:10.2   36:13.3 11:40 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
 1912 221/372  F30-39  1131 Lauren Soos         32 F Townsend     MA   37:02.8   36:14.2 11:40 Nobis Engineering              
 1913 140/174  M50-59  1721 Robert Allen        54 M Bow          NH   37:15.9   36:14.3 11:40 Team Chuckles                  
 1914 160/228  F12-19  1720 Mikayla Allen       19 F Bow          NH   37:16.0   36:14.8 11:40 Team Chuckles                  
 1915 123/216  F50-59  3279 DONNA CHIOCCA       51 F THORTON      NH   37:30.2   36:14.9 11:41 Concrete Runnerbees            
 1916 222/372  F30-39    46 Carrie Taranto      30 F Northwood    NH   37:35.3   36:15.4 11:41 Amica Heart & Sole             
 1917 161/228  F12-19   877 Samantha Curran     17 F Concord      NH   38:07.6   36:15.6 11:41 Kick it For Kevin              
 1918 124/216  F50-59  2092 Breckie Hayes-Snow  50 F Contoocook   NH   37:50.2   36:16.0 11:41 the Justice League of NH       
 1919 141/174  M50-59   876 Douglas Curran      50 M Manchester   NH   38:09.3   36:17.1 11:41 Kick it For Kevin              
 1920 142/174  M50-59  2894 Roy Roberts         55 M Belmont      NH   36:53.4   36:17.1 11:41                                
 1921  24/49   F60-69   190 Kathy Soles         62 F Milton       MA   37:47.2   36:17.6 11:41 Bootcamp in Bow                
 1922 210/312  F20-29  1783 Amanda Godlewski    28 F Bristol      NH   38:25.6   36:18.9 11:42 Team Justice                   
 1923 141/178  M30-39  2699 Nazzy Nazzaro       38 M CONCORD      NH   37:06.4   36:18.9 11:42 Team Nazzy                     
 1924 223/372  F30-39  1414 Vanessa Dyer        31 F Andover      NH   37:43.8   36:19.6 11:42 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
 1925 143/174  M50-59   671 Robert Watson       54 M Bristol      NH   38:41.6   36:20.2 11:42 FNST-Fighting Numbers, Survivi 
 1926 144/174  M50-59  1894 Peter Bowler        58 M Gilford      NH   38:07.4   36:20.2 11:42 Team Taylor                    
 1927  25/49   F60-69  2827 Susan Kenna         63 F Concord      NH   38:04.6   36:20.5 11:42                                
 1928  69/136  M0-11   3105 TYLER FENNELLY       7 M CONCORD      NH   39:06.2   36:20.7 11:42 Hooper's Troopers              
 1929 218/389  F40-49  1867 Lori Schaepe        49 F Goffstown    NH   38:08.7   36:20.8 11:42 Team Sulloway                  
 1930 224/372  F30-39  2931 Melissa Webber      39 F Bow          NH   37:09.2   36:21.8 11:43                                
 1931 142/178  M30-39  3103 ADAM FENNELLY       38 M CONCORD      NH   39:07.0   36:22.6 11:43 Hooper's Troopers              
 1932 181/239  M40-49  2938 Nicholas Woo-Sam    47 M Bradford     NH   38:44.3   36:23.2 11:43                                
 1933  50/122  F0-11   2936 Allison Woo-Sam     10 F Bradford     NH   38:44.3   36:23.5 11:43                                
 1934 225/372  F30-39  1033 Carmen Inkel        31 F Concord      NH   36:55.0   36:23.7 11:43 Mokie's Mutts                  
 1935 219/389  F40-49    90 Paula Mercier       49 F Canterbury   NH   38:38.1   36:24.0 11:43 Anticancer Crusaders           
 1936 143/178  M30-39  1030 Alex Crawshaw       32 M Gilford      NH   36:55.0   36:24.3 11:44 Mokie's Mutts                  
 1937 211/312  F20-29  2448 Alissa Lawrence     28 F Center Barns NH   37:51.1   36:24.5 11:44                                
 1938 182/239  M40-49  2801 Eddie Grogan        41 M Bedford      NH   38:44.1   36:24.6 11:44                                
 1939  26/49   F60-69  2040 Karen Edwards       66 F Franklin     NH   38:41.5   36:26.0 11:44 The Brady Bunch                
 1940  70/136  M0-11   2696 Zachary Drew        11 M Concord      NH   37:09.1   36:26.5 11:44 Team Memere                    
 1941 125/216  F50-59   552 Ellen Bower         54 F Hopkinton    NH   37:43.9   36:28.1 11:45 Concrete Runnerbees            
 1942 144/178  M30-39  1599 John Minahan        30 M derry        NH   37:46.3   36:28.3 11:45 Steph Strong                   
 1943 220/389  F40-49  1145 Janna Culberson     40 F Pembroke     NH   38:41.4   36:30.6 11:46 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 1944 162/228  F12-19  2709 Aniecia vargas      14 F Concord      NH   37:05.4   36:31.5 11:46 Team Taylor                    
 1945 221/389  F40-49  1515 Colleen Westerling  41 F Plymouth     NH   37:42.2   36:32.0 11:46 Southwick Shufflers            
 1946  71/136  M0-11   2437 Matthew Kraus       11 M Concord      NH   39:00.2   36:32.8 11:46                                
 1947 145/178  M30-39  2888 Fritz Renkert       34 M Loudon       NH   38:58.2   36:33.4 11:46                                
 1948 170/203  M12-19  3183 ZIYANG GUO          17 M CONCORD      NH   38:28.2   36:33.8 11:47 Brady Bunch                    
 1949 226/372  F30-39  1912 Melissa Huckins     33 F Northfield   NH   38:21.6   36:34.5 11:47 Team Taylor                    
 1950 183/239  M40-49  2692 John Drew           44 M Concord      NH   37:19.8   36:34.9 11:47 Team Memere                    
 1951 227/372  F30-39  1730 Jennifer Leach      32 F Weare        NH   36:57.8   36:35.0 11:47 Team George                    
 1952 145/174  M50-59  2892 Daniel Rinden       50 M Hopkinton    NH   38:38.4   36:36.5 11:47                                
 1953  72/136  M0-11   3032 ROBERT RINDON        9 M HOPKINTON    NH   38:38.5   36:36.6 11:47                                
 1954 146/174  M50-59  3077 JEFF HOWARD         59 M CONCORD      NH   38:50.2   36:36.7 11:48 Team Vickie                    
 1955  27/49   F60-69  2164 Susan Erkkila       67 F Pembroke     NH   37:01.3   36:37.2 11:48 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 1956 212/312  F20-29  3578 KATIE HENRY         25 F WEBSTER      NH   38:28.5   36:40.1 11:49                                
 1957 213/312  F20-29  2661 Danielle Barton     24 F Manchester   NH   38:45.5   36:40.5 11:49 SNHU                           
 1958 222/389  F40-49  3575 LISA HURLEY         48 F WARNER       NH   38:28.9   36:40.7 11:49                                
 1959 126/216  F50-59   811 Sylvia Womack       51 F Concord      NH   39:06.5   36:41.1 11:49 Grace Capital Church           
 1960  51/122  F0-11    810 Kristin Womack      10 F Concord      NH   39:06.5   36:41.7 11:49 Grace Capital Church           
 1961 163/228  F12-19   769 Alie Wolfe          16 F Pittsfield   NH   36:48.1   36:41.7 11:49 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1962 223/389  F40-49  1955 Leigh Ellen Watt    47 F Bow          NH   38:07.3   36:42.1 11:49 Team Taylor                    
 1963 127/216  F50-59  2571 carrie kimball      56 F North Haverh NH   38:48.5   36:42.3 11:49 Carse's Crew                   
 1964 228/372  F30-39  1707 Lori Bailey         39 F Windham      NH   37:49.8   36:43.9 11:50 Team Bellows-Nichols in Memory 
 1965 224/389  F40-49  1646 Ellen Eldridge      41 F Hillsboro    NH   38:20.1   36:44.2 11:50 Strides ♥ 4 ♥ Soph 
 1966  52/122  F0-11   1706 Emma Bailey          8 F Windham      NH   37:50.0   36:45.7 11:50 Team Bellows-Nichols in Memory 
 1967 225/389  F40-49  1755 Kerrie Redman       40 F Bedford      NH   37:39.1   36:50.1 11:52 Team ICU running for Sue       
 1968 184/239  M40-49  3268 DON MATTHEWS        43 M CONCORD      NH   38:51.9   36:50.7 11:52                                
 1969 147/174  M50-59    93 Michael Foley       58 M Contoocook   NH   37:12.8   36:50.8 11:52 apm fitness                    
 1970 214/312  F20-29   213 Elan Dickinson      28 F Hooksett     NH   38:16.4   36:51.2 11:52 Bunne's Bunch                  
 1971 164/228  F12-19   289 Elizabeth Rhodes    14 F Concord      NH   37:05.2   36:51.5 11:52 CenterPoint Church             
 1972 128/216  F50-59  1406 Tamar Roberts       57 F Concord      NH   39:13.6   36:52.3 11:53 Roberts & Greene, PLLC         
 1973 215/312  F20-29  1362 Kelly LaValley      29 F Gilmanton Ir NH   39:17.1   36:52.8 11:53 Revvin Our Engines             
 1974 185/239  M40-49   264 Jarrod Burch        44 M Rollinsford  NH   37:50.0   36:53.1 11:53 Cawley Middle School           
 1975 226/389  F40-49   262 Lauren Benson       49 F Epping       NH   37:49.9   36:53.2 11:53 Cawley Middle School           
 1976 129/216  F50-59  1266 Lynda Caine         57 F Suncook      NH   38:36.8   36:53.3 11:53 Pill Crushers                  
 1977 130/216  F50-59   768 Donna Weilnau       56 F Concord      NH   38:04.9   36:55.2 11:53 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 1978 131/216  F50-59   251 Kathleen Beltrami   54 F Pittsfield   NH   39:04.4   36:56.1 11:54 Carse's Crew                   
 1979 227/389  F40-49  2850 Elizabeth McNamara  48 F Concord      NH   38:51.1   36:56.2 11:54                                
 1980 228/389  F40-49  2984 KELLY MCPHERSON     44 F PENACOOK     NH   37:35.6   36:56.3 11:54                                
 1981 229/389  F40-49  2553 Laura Rogers        49 F Hillsboro    NH   38:56.4   36:56.5 11:54 Amy's Advocates                
 1982  54/77   M60-69  2533 David Tirrell-Wyso  62 M Canterbury   NH   36:56.8   36:56.8 11:54                                
 1983 230/389  F40-49   720 Melissa Bianchi     48 F Concord      NH   38:00.2   36:58.0 11:54 Gaining Ground                 
 1984 231/389  F40-49  2393 Amy Duhaime         42 F Concord      NH   38:23.5   36:58.7 11:55                                
 1985  55/77   M60-69  1632 Don King            60 M Contoocook   NH   39:14.5   36:59.2 11:55 Steve Tierney's Devotion in Mo 
 1986  53/122  F0-11   1223 Maya Brochu          8 F Bow          NH   38:45.3   36:59.6 11:55 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1987 232/389  F40-49  1838 Timmie Maine Mille  43 F Concord      NH   38:05.6   37:00.1 11:55 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 1988 229/372  F30-39   337 Kimberly Desfosse   36 F Merrimack    NH   39:28.2   37:00.2 11:55 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1989  73/136  M0-11    336 David Desfosse       9 M Merrimack    NH   39:28.5   37:00.2 11:55 Christa McAuliffe School       
 1990 165/228  F12-19  3043 SHANNON PROSPECT    15 F CONCORD      NH   38:09.1   37:00.9 11:55                                
 1991 166/228  F12-19  1887 Leslie Adams        16 F Concord      NH   38:09.9   37:01.1 11:55 Team Taylor                    
 1992  54/122  F0-11   1222 Delia Brochu         8 F Bow          NH   38:46.9   37:01.2 11:55 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1993 230/372  F30-39  1224 Tara Brochu         35 F Bow          NH   38:47.8   37:02.1 11:56 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 1994 171/203  M12-19    17 Mikayla Henry       17 M Hill         NH   37:22.6   37:03.0 11:56 ACC team for Ginny             
 1995 148/174  M50-59  2339 Ferd Ahlberg        52 M Strafford    NH   38:57.8   37:05.0 11:57                                
 1996  28/49   F60-69  3050 SHIRLEY HEWITT      67 F HENNIKER     NH   38:04.0   37:05.1 11:57                                
 1997 233/389  F40-49  3270 CELIA CALKINS       43 F CONCORD      NH   39:06.9   37:05.1 11:57                                
 1998 167/228  F12-19  3271 ALEXIS CALKINS      13 F CONCORD      NH   39:06.8   37:05.3 11:57                                
 1999 186/239  M40-49  2967 GREGG DANIEL        46 M FRANKLIN     NH   37:05.3   37:05.3 11:57                                
 2000  55/122  F0-11   1365 bryanna place       11 F belomnt      NH   38:04.1   37:05.4 11:57 Revvin Our Engines             
                                                                      Page 3
                             2014 Rock N Race
                        Concord, NH     05/15/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 



Place Div/Tot  Div    Bib   Name               Age S City         St Guntime   Nettime   Pace  Team                              
===== ======== ====== ===== ================== === = ============ == ========= ========= ===== ============================== 
 2001  74/136  M0-11   3064 COLE FORKEY          9 M HOOKSETT     NH   38:47.8   37:05.5 11:57                                
 2002 168/228  F12-19  1318 Ellen Owsowitz      16 F Concord      NH   38:53.0   37:05.7 11:57 Project Finishline             
 2003 169/228  F12-19  2562 Shannon Drouin      16 F Dunbarton    NH   38:52.8   37:05.7 11:57 Brady Lady Lax                 
 2004 234/389  F40-49  1363 windy marchant      46 F nashua       NH   38:04.1   37:05.8 11:57 Revvin Our Engines             
 2005 187/239  M40-49   164 Jason Forkey        41 M Hooksett     NH   38:48.3   37:06.2 11:57 BittWare                       
 2006  75/136  M0-11   3203 ETHAN NADEAU         7 M CONCORD      NH   37:33.8   37:06.4 11:57 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2007 146/178  M30-39  2359 Aaron Belanger      37 M Concord      NH   39:00.4   37:06.7 11:57                                
 2008  76/136  M0-11   3104 AJ FENNELY           9 M CONCORD      NH   39:51.5   37:07.7 11:58 Hooper's Troopers              
 2009 132/216  F50-59  2976 MICHELE SARAZIN     53 F HOPKINTON    NH   38:49.5   37:07.9 11:58                                
 2010 231/372  F30-39   845 Erin Girzone        30 F Contoocook   NH   38:09.8   37:08.1 11:58 HMS Ramblers                   
 2011 130/157  M20-29   844 Edmund Girzone      29 M Contoocook   NH   38:10.0   37:08.4 11:58 HMS Ramblers                   
 2012 172/203  M12-19  1931 Zachary McMenemy    14 M Concord      NH   37:53.1   37:08.8 11:58 Team Taylor                    
 2013  56/77   M60-69   283 Rex Heitz           63 M Warner       NH   38:53.1   37:10.3 11:58 CenterPoint Church             
 2014 232/372  F30-39  2598 Amy Smart           37 F Concord      NH   39:07.5   37:12.0 11:59 COPA Crusaders                 
 2015 147/178  M30-39    53 Pete Adamo          31 M Henniker     NH   39:50.8   37:12.3 11:59 Amy's Advocates                
 2016 149/174  M50-59  3155 JAMES DREWES        52 M CONCORD      NH   38:47.9   37:12.7 11:59                                
 2017 133/216  F50-59  2900 Dawn Ruddy          52 F Concord      NH   38:37.6   37:12.7 11:59                                
 2018 216/312  F20-29  2177 Brooke Robie        26 F Concord      NH   39:18.8   37:13.4 11:59 The Walkie Talkies             
 2019 235/389  F40-49  1669 Wendy Ramsey        41 F Concord      NH   37:23.5   37:13.6 11:59 Strong Foundations             
 2020 233/372  F30-39   786 Lynne Stewart       36 F Nashua       NH   39:15.5   37:13.8 11:59 Girls on the Run               
 2021 217/312  F20-29  2034 Danielle Anctil     22 F Litchfield   NH   38:59.2   37:14.1 12:00 The Brady Bunch                
 2022 218/312  F20-29   781 Meagan Ferns        22 F Bow          NH   39:15.5   37:14.2 12:00 Girls on the Run               
 2023 173/203  M12-19  2966 BENJAMIN PEREZ      15 M BARNSTEAD    NH   38:43.6   37:14.3 12:00 Burnham Brook School           
 2024 188/239  M40-49   850 Andy Vittoria       43 M Merrimack    NH   38:54.6   37:15.5 12:00 HMS Ramblers                   
 2025 236/389  F40-49   851 Karen vittoria      45 F Merrimack    NH   38:55.1   37:15.8 12:00 HMS Ramblers                   
 2026 237/389  F40-49  1892 Jennifer Blake      44 F Concord      NH   38:49.5   37:16.2 12:00 Team Taylor                    
 2027 238/389  F40-49   247 jacqueline dore     49 F hillsboro    NH   38:34.1   37:17.7 12:01 Capital Physical Therapy       
 2028  77/136  M0-11    261 James Sarette       11 M Concord      NH   39:57.7   37:20.9 12:02 Casc Crew                      
 2029 134/216  F50-59  3080 NANCY WILLS         52 F CONCORD      NH   39:02.4   37:21.4 12:02                                
 2030 135/216  F50-59  3071 JUDITH JARNOT       55 F CONCORD      NH   39:13.2   37:21.8 12:02                                
 2031 219/312  F20-29  3558 ASHLEY MILLER       26 F CONCORD      NH   39:41.8   37:21.8 12:02                                
 2032  56/122  F0-11    327 Elizabeth Brown     10 F Concord      NH   38:02.4   37:22.6 12:02 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2033 234/372  F30-39  2184 Paula Amenta        35 F Thornton     NH   37:35.2   37:22.7 12:02 Thornton NJHS                  
 2034 235/372  F30-39  2798 Amy Grant           37 F Boscawen     NH   39:46.1   37:22.7 12:02                                
 2035 239/389  F40-49   328 Kerri Brown         40 F Concord      NH   38:02.3   37:22.8 12:02 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2036 174/203  M12-19  3589 LUKIS LACLAIR       14 M CONCORD      NH   38:07.5   37:23.2 12:02 Team Taylor                    
 2037 220/312  F20-29  3253 DANIELLE CHABOT     26 F CONCORD      NH   38:48.6   37:24.4 12:03 Concord Hospital Family Health 
 2038  78/136  M0-11   3015 BENJAMIN MASUR       8 M CONCORD      NH   39:50.2   37:24.7 12:03                                
 2039 236/372  F30-39   485 Radhika Acharya     30 F Manchester   NH   38:49.0   37:24.9 12:03 Concord Hospital Family Health 
 2040 237/372  F30-39   216 Gretchen Guevin     39 F Weare        NH   38:34.4   37:24.9 12:03 Bunne's Bunch                  
 2041 238/372  F30-39  2152 Karen Stapley       35 F Concord      NH   39:13.9   37:24.9 12:03 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 2042 189/239  M40-49  2436 Brian Kraus         41 M Concord      NH   39:53.3   37:25.8 12:03                                
 2043 240/389  F40-49  2833 Michele Leclerc     43 F Hooksett     NH   39:47.7   37:26.6 12:04                                
 2044 241/389  F40-49  2642 Lori Chateauneuf    43 F Center BArns NH   38:42.3   37:26.7 12:04 Northway Runegades             
 2045 175/203  M12-19  2312 Jeffrey Johnston    14 M weare        NH   38:24.1   37:27.1 12:04 WMS Wildcats                   
 2046 221/312  F20-29  2777 Sasha Dubreuil      29 F Manchester   NH   39:48.9   37:28.9 12:04                                
 2047 239/372  F30-39   256 Megan Barrett       36 F Concord      NH   40:05.4   37:29.3 12:04 Casc Crew                      
 2048 190/239  M40-49  2891 Brian Richards      40 M Manchester   NH   39:49.3   37:29.3 12:04                                
 2049 150/174  M50-59  3000 DOUG DOMIN          55 M DUNBARTON    NH   38:12.3   37:30.7 12:05 White Mountain CrossFit        
 2050 240/372  F30-39   626 Lori Stevens        30 F Troy         NH   38:49.8   37:31.1 12:05 Emerson Educators              
 2051  57/122  F0-11    357 Mathea Graham        9 F Concord      NH   38:07.5   37:31.6 12:05 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2052 151/174  M50-59  3264 MICHAEL AMERO       54 M FRANKLIN     NH   38:54.0   37:32.4 12:05                                
 2053  57/77   M60-69  1439 Colby Blodget       65 M Concord      NH   39:41.9   37:32.6 12:06 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 2054 152/174  M50-59   356 Jim Graham          54 M Concord      NH   38:08.8   37:33.0 12:06 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2055 241/372  F30-39    64 Kate Elliott        32 F Henniker     NH   39:32.9   37:33.6 12:06 Amy's Advocates                
 2056 242/372  F30-39  3051 TARA DAVIS-THOMPSO  36 F CONCORD      NH   38:21.8   37:34.6 12:06                                
 2057 243/372  F30-39  2502 Katherine Porter    36 F Concord      NH   39:58.7   37:34.9 12:06                                
 2058 170/228  F12-19   115 Ana Yarid           13 F Methuen      MA   39:19.1   37:35.0 12:06 Associated Grocers of New Engl 
 2059 222/312  F20-29  1387 Hope Jefferson      24 F Concord      NH   37:45.1   37:35.1 12:06 Riverbend                      
 2060 242/389  F40-49  2035 Cathy Beahm         45 F Weare        NH   38:58.7   37:35.8 12:07 The Brady Bunch                
 2061 243/389  F40-49   775 Julie Bly           41 F concord      NH   39:47.9   37:35.8 12:07 Girls on the Run               
 2062 244/389  F40-49  2486 Cheryl Paiva        42 F Bennington   NH   39:09.9   37:36.2 12:07                                
 2063  58/77   M60-69  1011 David Ward          62 M Hopkinton    NH   41:08.7   37:37.7 12:07 Miles for Mimi                 
 2064 244/372  F30-39  3014 JENNIFER WALTON     39 F CONCORD      NH   40:04.6   37:39.1 12:08                                
 2065 191/239  M40-49  1281 Rob Glidden         41 M Alton        NH   39:46.9   37:40.3 12:08 Poddy Patrol                   
 2066 245/389  F40-49   384 corinne orcutt      49 F concord      NH   39:30.7   37:40.4 12:08 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2067 131/157  M20-29   387 xavier orcutt       21 M concord      NH   39:30.9   37:40.6 12:08 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2068 246/389  F40-49  1280 Gail Glidden        42 F Alton        NH   39:47.0   37:40.7 12:08 Poddy Patrol                   
 2069 132/157  M20-29   157 Eric Bilodeau       28 M Concord      NH   38:51.6   37:40.8 12:08 Bings Wings                    
 2070  79/136  M0-11   2313 Thomas Johnston     10 M weare        NH   38:36.5   37:40.9 12:08 WMS Wildcats                   
 2071 245/372  F30-39   260 Cherie Sarette      36 F Concord      NH   40:17.8   37:41.2 12:08 Casc Crew                      
 2072 192/239  M40-49  2844 Jim McDonald        47 M Concord      NH   39:11.9   37:42.7 12:09                                
 2073 171/228  F12-19  1169 Annika Ljungholm    12 F Concord      NH   38:07.2   37:42.7 12:09 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 2074 172/228  F12-19  1569 Olivia Pierog       13 F Manchester   NH   39:57.2   37:43.0 12:09 Stantec Community Striders     
 2075  80/136  M0-11   3159 LIAM DOOLY          10 M CONCORD      NH   38:59.8   37:43.0 12:09                                
 2076 247/389  F40-49  3160 HILARY DOOLEY       40 F CONCORD      NH   39:01.0   37:44.5 12:09                                
 2077 246/372  F30-39   392 Jennifer Riley      39 F Concord      NH   39:07.7   37:47.3 12:10 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2078 247/372  F30-39  2282 Sarah Owens         36 F Concord      NH   38:20.8   37:49.7 12:11 White Mountain CrossFit        
 2079 248/372  F30-39   691 Shannon whitehead   32 F Concord      NH   38:20.8   37:50.2 12:11 FOR DAD                        
 2080 249/372  F30-39    47 Krystyna Godbout    38 F Hooksett     NH   39:35.1   37:50.6 12:11 AMOSKEAG RUGBY                 
 2081 136/216  F50-59  1874 Ann Fogg            57 F Bristol      NH   40:05.2   37:50.9 12:11 Team TAFA                      
 2082 223/312  F20-29   923 Hannah Blanchette   21 F Manchester   NH   40:09.2   37:52.9 12:12 Maggie's Monkeys               
 2083 224/312  F20-29  2792 Carissa Gaynor      20 F Boscawen     NH   39:06.0   37:53.6 12:12                                
 2084 133/157  M20-29   930 Travis Gelinas      22 M Manchester   NH   40:09.2   37:54.6 12:13 Maggie's Monkeys               
 2085 248/389  F40-49   179 kelly conley        40 F Bow          NH   39:36.8   37:55.2 12:13 Bootcamp in Bow                
 2086 137/216  F50-59  2392 Kelly Dugrenier     50 F Webster      NH   39:22.4   37:55.8 12:13                                
 2087 138/216  F50-59  1488 Lori Wheaton        52 F Dover        NH   39:29.6   37:57.6 12:14 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 2088   4/9    M70+    2795 Roger Gosselin      74 M Manchester   NH   38:16.3   37:57.7 12:14                                
 2089 134/157  M20-29  1738 Robert McKechnie J  21 M Manchester   NH   39:16.5   37:57.9 12:14 Team Graham                    
 2090 250/372  F30-39  2847 Martha McLeod       31 F New London   NH   39:06.2   37:58.5 12:14                                
 2091  81/136  M0-11   1974 Elliot Clendenning   6 M Concord      NH   39:30.6   37:58.6 12:14 Team Woodside                  
 2092 139/216  F50-59  1579 Brenda Blonigen     55 F Newington    NH   39:07.4   37:58.8 12:14 Steph Strong                   
 2093 193/239  M40-49  1973 Bruce Clendenning   46 M Concord      NH   39:31.9   38:00.5 12:15 Team Woodside                  
 2094 140/216  F50-59   975 Cindy Ryan          51 F Hampton      NH   39:14.0   38:03.1 12:15 Merry MacWalkers               
 2095 251/372  F30-39   304 Susan Bowie         33 F Manchester   NH   40:08.8   38:04.8 12:16 Child and Family Services      
 2096 249/389  F40-49  1264 Todd Lawrence       45 F Concord      NH   39:20.1   38:05.1 12:16 Phenix Rising                  
 2097 250/389  F40-49  3012 HEATHER SWANSON     43 F NEWMARKET    NH   39:04.0   38:05.5 12:16                                
 2098 251/389  F40-49  2784 Jannine Farrar      46 F Deerfield    NH   39:04.2   38:05.6 12:16                                
 2099 252/389  F40-49  2198 AMY HARTLE          41 F ASHLAND      NH   39:33.1   38:05.9 12:16 Tilton Lakes Banana Republic & 
 2100 253/389  F40-49  1356 Kelly Lord          45 F Nottingham   NH   38:53.3   38:06.0 12:16 Psyched about Wellness         
 2101 254/389  F40-49  1533 Laura Guimont       48 F Penacook     NH   40:31.1   38:08.0 12:17 St. Paul's School              
 2102 173/228  F12-19  2852 Ainsley Miles       13 F Goffstown    NH   40:20.8   38:08.2 12:17                                
 2103 225/312  F20-29  2536 Allison Waite       21 F Concord      NH   38:31.8   38:11.5 12:18                                
 2104  59/77   M60-69   726 Edward Murdough     60 M Keene        NH   40:17.6   38:12.0 12:18 Gaining Ground                 
 2105 174/228  F12-19  2187 Kaitlin Gabbeitt    13 F Thornton     NH   38:23.2   38:13.0 12:19 Thornton NJHS                  
 2106 226/312  F20-29  1950 Anna Van Sice       20 F Concord      NH   38:13.8   38:13.8 12:19 Team Taylor                    
 2107 227/312  F20-29  2567 Annika Stanley-Smi  25 F Goffstown    NH   38:46.7   38:17.0 12:20 Bunne's Bunch                  
 2108  82/136  M0-11    230 Phineas Slayton     10 M Weare        NH   39:48.4   38:18.3 12:20 Burnham Brook School           
 2109 252/372  F30-39   686 Paulina Manseau     31 F Von Ormy     TX   39:39.9   38:18.4 12:20 FOR DAD                        
 2110 141/216  F50-59  1742 Gwen Deurell        50 F Bow          NH   38:44.3   38:19.2 12:21 Team Grappone                  
 2111 228/312  F20-29   236 Katie Levesque      23 F Concord      NH   39:56.8   38:20.3 12:21 C-Town to Beantown             
 2112 253/372  F30-39   543 Katherine White     33 F Derry        NH   40:25.2   38:20.6 12:21 Concord Regional VNA           
 2113  83/136  M0-11   2350 Wyatt Baldwin        9 M Concord      NH   38:58.8   38:21.0 12:21                                
 2114 142/216  F50-59  1225 Kate Fox            54 F Gilford      NH   40:48.0   38:22.9 12:22 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 2115 254/372  F30-39   647 Dale Roy            34 F Hillsborough NH   40:19.5   38:24.0 12:22 FIT for a cure                 
 2116 143/216  F50-59  3004 LEE JONES           59 F CONCORD      NH   40:50.7   38:24.2 12:22 Michele's Fitness Fanatics     
 2117 194/239  M40-49  3140 DANA ADAMS          48 M CONCORD      NH   39:59.8   38:24.5 12:22                                
 2118 255/389  F40-49  1111 Ayn Whytemare       47 F Pembroke     NH   40:39.2   38:25.3 12:22 NHTI - Concord's Community Col 
 2119 153/174  M50-59  1346 Marc Pilotte        52 M Hooksett     NH   38:53.7   38:26.2 12:23 PSNH                           
 2120 144/216  F50-59  1477 Joanne Drewniak     54 F Manchester   NH   40:08.4   38:26.4 12:23 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 2121  84/136  M0-11   3197 GAVIN HILL          10 M CONCORD      NH   40:21.5   38:26.5 12:23                                
 2122  29/49   F60-69  1478 Laurie Gill         60 F Manchester   NH   40:08.6   38:27.2 12:23 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 2123 195/239  M40-49  2400 Ed Flynn            46 M Concord      NH   39:11.7   38:27.3 12:23                                
 2124 255/372  F30-39   390 Sharon Richert      30 F Manchester   NH   39:01.3   38:27.8 12:23 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2125 256/372  F30-39   889 Amy Juneau          38 F Epsom        NH   41:07.2   38:27.9 12:23 Lainey's Bums                  
 2126 135/157  M20-29  2292 Michael Jones       26 M Concord      NH   41:01.6   38:30.6 12:24 WIRED                          
 2127 229/312  F20-29    11 Kerstin Reuning     20 F Durham       NH   38:59.5   38:33.1 12:25 Abbott's Anti-Cancer Advocates 
 2128 257/372  F30-39  2167 Stephanie Lord-Doy  33 F Concord      NH   40:33.0   38:34.1 12:25 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 2129 258/372  F30-39  2675 Christa Chapman     39 F Concord      NH   40:56.1   38:35.8 12:26 Team Believers                 
 2130  30/49   F60-69  1678 Bonnie Beyer        61 F Concord, N.H NH   40:56.3   38:35.9 12:26 Team Believers                 
 2131 145/216  F50-59  2395 Debbie Dyment       52 F Boscawen     NH   40:48.4   38:37.1 12:26                                
 2132 175/228  F12-19  2477 Serena Munro        13 F Bow          NH   39:20.6   38:37.7 12:26                                
 2133 176/228  F12-19  3038 SARA FORREST        12 F BEDFORD      NH   39:58.6   38:38.1 12:27                                
 2134 146/216  F50-59  2737 Denise Lavoie       53 F Penacook     NH   39:57.3   38:38.2 12:27 Whitten Chiropractic Wellness  
 2135 259/372  F30-39    54 Shannon Adamo       36 F Henniker     NH   41:15.0   38:38.9 12:27 Amy's Advocates                
 2136 154/174  M50-59  1565 Mike Leach          55 M Penacook     NH   40:51.9   38:39.1 12:27 Stantec Community Striders     
 2137 260/372  F30-39  1290 Meghan Stone        31 F Hillsboro    NH   40:21.3   38:41.5 12:28 prIMED to Race                 
 2138 230/312  F20-29  3112 MARIA BAUER         23 F CONCORD      NH   40:56.7   38:41.8 12:28                                
 2139  58/122  F0-11   3141 ALEXIS ADAMS        10 F CONCORD      NH   40:19.3   38:43.9 12:28                                
 2140  59/122  F0-11   2020 Elizabeth Johnson    7 F Concord      NH   40:27.5   38:44.0 12:29 The Beech Hill School          
 2141 196/239  M40-49  2022 Rick Johnson        40 M Concord      NH   40:28.0   38:44.1 12:29 The Beech Hill School          
 2142 261/372  F30-39  2349 Kathryn Baldwin     34 F Concord      NH   39:23.8   38:46.2 12:29                                
 2143 231/312  F20-29   703 Briana Robinson     25 F Bow          NH   40:18.9   38:47.4 12:30 Friends of Brian Robinson      
 2144 155/174  M50-59  1820 Mark Norris         55 M Boscawen     NH   39:57.9   38:47.6 12:30 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 2145 232/312  F20-29  3573 MEGAN SMITH         26 F CONCORD      NH   40:19.2   38:47.7 12:30 Friends of Brian Robinson      
 2146 233/312  F20-29   567 Jill Topliff        28 F concord      NH   40:02.6   38:48.5 12:30 CU Cruisers                    
 2147  85/136  M0-11    568 Lucas Topliff        5 M concord      NH   40:02.8   38:49.0 12:30 CU Cruisers                    
 2148 147/216  F50-59    84 sharon binis        53 F loudon       NH   41:10.4   38:50.3 12:31 Anticancer Crusaders           
 2149 234/312  F20-29  2441 Amy Ladds           21 F Concord      NH   39:42.3   38:53.9 12:32                                
 2150  86/136  M0-11   1671 Caleb Young         10 M Concord      NH   40:44.8   38:54.4 12:32 Strong Foundations             
 2151 136/157  M20-29  2386 Matthew Currier     21 M Concord      NH   39:42.4   38:54.5 12:32                                
 2152 148/216  F50-59   987 gayle wolfe         58 F bow          NH   40:35.8   38:55.2 12:32 Michele's Fitness Fanatics     
 2153 235/312  F20-29  1985 Katrina Bacon       24 F Penacook     NH   40:59.5   38:55.3 12:32 TeamTim                        
 2154 149/216  F50-59   305 Dottie Gove         52 F Penacook     NH   41:23.5   38:55.4 12:32 Child and Family Services      
 2155 262/372  F30-39   170 Ciara Robillard     30 F Concord      NH   41:12.1   38:56.0 12:32 BittWare                       
 2156 176/203  M12-19  1673 Noah Young          12 M Concord      NH   40:47.5   38:56.7 12:33 Strong Foundations             
 2157 256/389  F40-49   163 Heather Bos         42 F Gilford      NH   41:13.0   38:57.0 12:33 BittWare                       
 2158 148/178  M30-39  1672 Josh Young          35 M Concord      NH   40:47.3   38:57.1 12:33 Strong Foundations             
 2159 197/239  M40-49  3228 KURT EKSTROM        43 M CHICHESTER   NH   40:49.6   39:00.0 12:34                                
 2160 263/372  F30-39  1638 Mary Weldon         33 F Hopkinton    NH   39:59.0   39:02.2 12:34 Storms Fitness                 
 2161 257/389  F40-49  1989 Kristina Gedutis    45 F Hopkinton    NH   41:09.1   39:04.4 12:35 TeamTim                        
 2162  60/77   M60-69  1996 Paul Rendell        60 M Hopkinton    NH   41:10.4   39:05.6 12:35 TeamTim                        
 2163  61/77   M60-69  1991 Joe Howard          67 M Gilford      NH   41:11.4   39:06.7 12:36 TeamTim                        
 2164  60/122  F0-11   1793 Avery Case           8 F Concord      NH   39:51.4   39:08.2 12:36 Team Memere                    
 2165 156/174  M50-59  1805 greg marceau        50 M concord      NH   39:51.2   39:08.6 12:36 Team Memere                    
 2166  61/122  F0-11   2845 Courtney McKeen      9 F Bow          NH   41:06.7   39:09.0 12:37                                
 2167  87/136  M0-11   3283 CODY UGARTE         10 M CONCORD      NH   39:09.0   39:09.0 12:37 Amy's Advocates                
 2168 258/389  F40-49  2846 Elizabeth Mckeen    42 F Bow          NH   41:07.8   39:10.0 12:37                                
 2169 264/372  F30-39  2735 Sandi Carter        37 F Bristol      NH   40:13.4   39:11.2 12:37 W.I.P                          
 2170 259/389  F40-49   233 Kristi Zimmerman    47 F New Boston   NH   40:07.2   39:13.3 12:38 Burnham Brook School           
 2171 157/174  M50-59   762 Adam Rosenthal      57 M Concord      NH   41:38.3   39:14.6 12:38 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2172 236/312  F20-29  3161 MAGGIE BUNNELL      24 F MANCHESTER   NH   41:12.9   39:14.9 12:38                                
 2173  88/136  M0-11    232 Owen Tomko          11 M Manchester   NH   40:09.7   39:15.7 12:39 Burnham Brook School           
 2174 260/389  F40-49  1364 Lori Ann Pierce     40 F Manchester   NH   40:13.1   39:15.8 12:39 Revvin Our Engines             
 2175  62/122  F0-11   2972 LAUREN RAPP          7 F CONCORD      NH   41:45.6   39:18.1 12:39                                
 2176  63/122  F0-11   2973 OLIVIA RAPP          5 F CONCORD      NH   41:45.6   39:18.6 12:40                                
 2177 265/372  F30-39  2971 BROOKE RAPP         36 F CONCORD      NH   41:47.1   39:19.8 12:40                                
 2178 266/372  F30-39  3258 KARALYNN WARDEN     32 F CONCORD      NH   39:21.0   39:21.0 12:40                                
 2179 177/228  F12-19   229 Joselin Reid        13 F Warner       NH   39:40.7   39:21.2 12:40 Burnham Brook School           
 2180 150/216  F50-59   918 Jill Power          57 F Loudon       NH   41:06.0   39:22.0 12:41 Lula's NH PHL Peeps            
 2181 261/389  F40-49  2932 Kayden Will         43 F Andover      NH   39:24.1   39:24.1 12:41                                
 2182 262/389  F40-49  2287 Veronica Whitten    49 F Conocrd      NH   40:51.2   39:27.7 12:43 Whitten Chiropractic Wellness  
 2183 151/216  F50-59  2678 Lori Roukey         53 F Concord      NH   40:59.5   39:28.5 12:43 Team Bianco                    
 2184 152/216  F50-59  2267 Robyn Grant         50 F Concord      NH   40:08.0   39:29.9 12:43 White Mountain CrossFit        
 2185 263/389  F40-49  2275 Deb Knowlton        45 F Hopkinton    NH   40:07.8   39:30.3 12:43 White Mountain CrossFit        
 2186 153/216  F50-59  2272 Crystal Inzinga     51 F Henniker     NH   40:10.2   39:32.9 12:44 White Mountain CrossFit        
 2187 264/389  F40-49  3227 ROBIN EKSTROM       44 F CHICHESTER   NH   41:23.3   39:34.1 12:45                                
 2188 265/389  F40-49  2301 Karen Weaver        44 F Boscawen     NH   42:06.8   39:35.4 12:45 WIRED                          
 2189 266/389  F40-49   565 Ann Malvey          40 F concord      NH   41:12.3   39:37.2 12:46 CU Cruisers                    
 2190 267/389  F40-49   527 Elizabeth A Thorpe  49 F Cocord       NH   41:55.7   39:39.5 12:46 Concord Odd Fellows            
 2191 268/389  F40-49   566 polly Saltmarsh     40 F concord      NH   40:49.5   39:39.9 12:46 CU Cruisers                    
 2192 154/216  F50-59   253 Grace Murphy Forre  56 F York Harbor  ME   41:51.7   39:43.1 12:48 Carse's Crew                   
 2193 267/372  F30-39  2718 Jillian McCarthy    35 F Concord      NH   41:40.4   39:43.8 12:48 Team Woodside                  
 2194 237/312  F20-29  1361 amanda benner       28 F belmont      NH   40:45.5   39:47.7 12:49 Revvin Our Engines             
 2195  64/122  F0-11   1366 trinity place       11 F belmont      NH   40:46.0   39:48.0 12:49 Revvin Our Engines             
 2196  65/122  F0-11    495 Madelyn McLeod       9 F Bow          NH   40:54.7   39:49.5 12:50 Concord Hospital Family Health 
 2197 269/389  F40-49   276 ELAINE WHEELER      41 F BOSCAWEN     NH   41:02.8   39:50.6 12:50 CB Walkers for Life            
 2198 270/389  F40-49  1037 Kim Martin          46 F Bedford      NH   41:40.7   39:51.2 12:50 Mokie's Mutts                  
 2199  66/122  F0-11   1039 Elizabeth Silha     11 F Bedford      NH   41:40.8   39:51.4 12:50 Mokie's Mutts                  
 2200 268/372  F30-39    87 Natasha Cohen       39 F Concord      NH   42:04.7   39:51.9 12:50 Anticancer Crusaders           
 2201 269/372  F30-39  2205 Melissa Cullinan    34 F Merrimack    NH   40:11.1   39:54.0 12:51 Tom's Tribe                    
 2202 270/372  F30-39  2204 Elizabeth Cloonen   31 F Pembroke     NH   40:11.3   39:54.6 12:51 Tom's Tribe                    
 2203 271/372  F30-39  1502 Mary Willitts       33 F Auburn       NH   42:01.6   39:55.0 12:51 SNHU                           
 2204 271/389  F40-49  2663 Deanna Houghton     46 F Manchester   NH   42:01.5   39:55.1 12:51 SNHU                           
 2205 155/216  F50-59  2828 Ronda Kilanowski    50 F Campton      NH   42:28.4   39:55.2 12:51                                
 2206  89/136  M0-11   3598 MALCOLM KLINGLER     7 M HOPKINTON    NH   41:02.4   39:57.1 12:52 Family Tree Health Care        
 2207 178/228  F12-19  3040 AVORY WHITEHEAD     13 F BEDFORD      NH   41:17.6   39:57.4 12:52                                
 2208 238/312  F20-29  1275 Sarah Nixon         26 F Concord      NH   42:01.0   39:57.8 12:52 Pill Crushers                  
 2209 272/372  F30-39  3596 ANGELA KLINGLER     39 F HOPKINTON    NH   41:02.6   39:57.9 12:52 Family Tree Health Care        
 2210 156/216  F50-59  3187 JULIE COUCH         50 F BARNSTEAD    NH   42:08.7   39:58.0 12:52                                
 2211 157/216  F50-59  3196 KATHLEEN CARPENTER  57 F BARNSTEAD    NH   42:08.8   39:58.4 12:52                                
 2212  62/77   M60-69  3056 ROLAND DURLOO       65 M LOUDON       NH   41:50.7   40:02.5 12:54 Lula's NH PHL Peeps            
 2213 273/372  F30-39   284 Pam Langille        32 F Concord      NH   42:26.4   40:03.2 12:54 CenterPoint Church             
 2214 158/216  F50-59  1846 Pamela Puleo        55 F Concord      NH   42:33.9   40:03.6 12:54 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2215 149/178  M30-39  1208 Joel Detty          35 M Manchester   NH   42:15.5   40:03.8 12:54 PCU Pacemakers                 
 2216 239/312  F20-29   594 Elyse LoMonaco      28 F Brookline    MA   40:44.7   40:04.0 12:54 Davis & Towle Insurance        
 2217 274/372  F30-39  1207 catherine detty     31 F Manchester   NH   42:15.8   40:04.1 12:54 PCU Pacemakers                 
 2218 240/312  F20-29   593 Chelsea LoMonaco    26 F Antrim       NH   40:44.6   40:04.3 12:54 Davis & Towle Insurance        
 2219 241/312  F20-29  3289 JESSICA BUCKLEY     28 F GOFFSTOWN    NH   41:01.5   40:07.1 12:55                                
 2220 275/372  F30-39   242 Jennie Johnson      32 F Northwood    NH   41:59.5   40:07.4 12:55 Capital O & P Em               
 2221 276/372  F30-39   465 Cassandra Hathaway  32 F Danbury      NH   41:31.0   40:08.1 12:56 Concord Birth Center           
 2222 277/372  F30-39   595 Erin LoMonaco       30 F Burlington   NC   40:47.5   40:08.5 12:56 Davis & Towle Insurance        
 2223  90/136  M0-11   3046 TOM ZHANG           11 M CONCORD      NH   40:30.1   40:10.9 12:56 AAVID THERMALLOY               
 2224 272/389  F40-49  3145 RANA KLUG           42 F DEERFIELD    NH   41:41.8   40:11.0 12:57                                
 2225 273/389  F40-49  3144 JEANNE BYRNE        42 F PEMBROKE     NH   41:42.1   40:11.1 12:57                                
 2226 242/312  F20-29   417 Kari Inglis         24 F Concord      NH   41:47.3   40:11.5 12:57 City of Concord                
 2227 243/312  F20-29   419 Emily Marvin        22 F Concord      NH   41:47.4   40:12.2 12:57 City of Concord                
 2228 274/389  F40-49   271 Kimberly Harriman   43 F Pembroke     NH   42:48.7   40:12.3 12:57 Cawley Middle School           
 2229 244/312  F20-29   614 Jamie Marcoux       20 F Franklin     NH   41:50.3   40:12.8 12:57 Drug Runners (The Prescription 
 2230 245/312  F20-29  2234 Julianne Siegfried  29 F Kennebunk    ME   42:10.9   40:12.9 12:57 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 2231 278/372  F30-39  1505 Heather Marr        34 F Manchester   NH   42:19.0   40:12.9 12:57 SNHU                           
 2232 246/312  F20-29   608 Taylor Calley       21 F franklin     NH   41:50.2   40:13.0 12:57 Drug Runners (The Prescription 
 2233 247/312  F20-29   615 Julie Rondeau       24 F Franklin     NH   41:50.2   40:13.0 12:57 Drug Runners (The Prescription 
 2234 279/372  F30-39  2235 Beth Smith          30 F Kennebunk    ME   42:11.0   40:13.5 12:57 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 2235  31/49   F60-69   530 Eliza Evans         62 F Concord      NH   42:48.3   40:13.9 12:57 Concord Otolaryngology and All 
 2236 150/178  M30-39  1986 Chris Boudette      39 M Contoocook   NH   41:44.1   40:14.0 12:57 TeamTim                        
 2237 275/389  F40-49  1777 Lisa English        42 F Weare        NH   42:20.3   40:14.0 12:57 Team Justice                   
 2238 179/228  F12-19  1082 Emily Moore         12 F Epsom        NH   42:42.8   40:14.7 12:58 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2239 248/312  F20-29   837 jillian baldvins    21 F merrimack    NH   42:09.3   40:18.1 12:59 HHH for Health Hope and Happin 
 2240 249/312  F20-29   838 victoria campbell   23 F concord      NH   42:09.0   40:18.1 12:59 HHH for Health Hope and Happin 
 2241 159/216  F50-59  2978 JOY STEINBERG       54 F BOSCOWEN     NH   41:51.9   40:18.2 12:59 QUESTIES                       
 2242 198/239  M40-49  2838 Jason Longval       42 M Concord      NH   40:18.5   40:18.5 12:59                                
 2243 276/389  F40-49  3565 CAROL SABOL         47 F CONTOOCOOK   NH   41:50.2   40:18.5 12:59                                
 2244 250/312  F20-29  3559 TYLER LEBLANC       23 F CENTER BARNS NH   41:50.1   40:19.4 12:59                                
 2245 280/372  F30-39   867 Katie Mack          35 F Lincoln      NH   41:53.9   40:22.8 13:00 Keeping Up The Pace For Pa     
 2246 277/389  F40-49  2898 cynthia rocha       42 F hillsboro    NH   42:33.7   40:22.9 13:00                                
 2247  67/122  F0-11    869 Mackenna Mack        7 F Lincoln      NH   41:53.4   40:23.4 13:00 Keeping Up The Pace For Pa     
 2248  63/77   M60-69   279 David Butler        61 M Pembroke     NH   42:47.4   40:24.1 13:01 CenterPoint Church             
 2249  68/122  F0-11   1150 Adrienne Dorr       10 F Pembroke     NH   42:35.9   40:25.8 13:01 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 2250 180/228  F12-19  2067 Dannah Gabert       17 F Hill         NH   41:49.6   40:26.1 13:01 The Duprey Service Company     
 2251  91/136  M0-11   2070 Joshua Gabert       10 M Hill         NH   41:49.2   40:26.7 13:02 The Duprey Service Company     
 2252  92/136  M0-11    399 Harry Waite          9 M Concord      NH   41:50.6   40:29.5 13:02 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2253 281/372  F30-39  2538 Jean Whitten        33 F Manchester   NH   43:17.0   40:30.3 13:03                                
 2254 181/228  F12-19  1910 Emily Haywood-Mine  14 F Concord      NH   41:11.2   40:30.3 13:03 Team Taylor                    
 2255 282/372  F30-39   122 Lisa Bowers         39 F Concord      NH   41:50.8   40:30.6 13:03 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 2256 182/228  F12-19  2708 Gwendolyn Tupman    14 F Concord      NH   41:13.2   40:32.3 13:03 Team Taylor                    
 2257  93/136  M0-11    123 Nathan Bowers       11 M Concord      NH   41:52.6   40:33.2 13:04 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 2258 183/228  F12-19  1096 Courtney Caisse     16 F Epsom        NH   41:48.2   40:33.7 13:04 NHH Living Life                
 2259 160/216  F50-59    22 Susan Plante        50 F Pembroke     NH   42:06.4   40:35.0 13:04 ACC team for Ginny             
 2260 184/228  F12-19  1688 Sarah Fleischman    13 F Concord      NH   41:44.1   40:35.1 13:04 Team Believers                 
 2261 278/389  F40-49   107 Natasha Kolehmaine  41 F Bedford      NH   41:30.5   40:36.0 13:05 Associated Grocers of New Engl 
 2262  32/49   F60-69  2769 Deb Curtis          63 F Manchester   NH   42:21.6   40:36.3 13:05                                
 2263 161/216  F50-59   841 BRENDA MORSE        51 F CONCORD      NH   40:39.7   40:39.7 13:06 HHH for Health Hope and Happin 
 2264  69/122  F0-11   1091 Leah Wareing         8 F Loudon       NH   43:08.2   40:39.8 13:06 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2265 199/239  M40-49  2473 Chris Minery        43 M Concord      NH   42:13.3   40:39.8 13:06                                
 2266 251/312  F20-29  1462 Megan Letourneau    27 F Jaffrey      NH   43:07.6   40:40.3 13:06 Scrambled Legs                 
 2267  94/136  M0-11    947 Max Robert           8 M Manchester   NH   41:25.3   40:40.6 13:06 Max Road Runners               
 2268 279/389  F40-49  1089 Celeste Wareing     41 F Loudon       NH   43:10.0   40:41.1 13:06 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2269 252/312  F20-29  2531 Samantha Surner     26 F Leominster   MA   43:30.5   40:43.6 13:07                                
 2270 280/389  F40-49   400 Heidi Waite         47 F Concord      NH   42:05.8   40:44.6 13:07 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2271 283/372  F30-39  2989 SARAH BENGTSON      37 F CONCORD      NH   43:02.3   40:46.8 13:08 CenterPoint Church             
 2272  70/122  F0-11   2991 MAKAYLA BENGTSON     7 F CONCORD      NH   43:02.7   40:47.3 13:08 CenterPoint Church             
 2273 281/389  F40-49  2853 Laura Miles         44 F Goffstown    NH   43:03.4   40:50.6 13:09                                
 2274 158/174  M50-59   809 Kevin Womack        50 M Concord      NH   43:23.8   40:52.3 13:10 Grace Capital Church           
 2275 282/389  F40-49   965 Lori Borrin         40 F Meredith     NH   42:05.3   40:52.5 13:10 Merry MacWalkers               
 2276 185/228  F12-19   808 Hannah Womack       13 F Concord      NH   43:24.4   40:52.8 13:10 Grace Capital Church           
 2277  33/49   F60-69   973 Pam Noble           60 F Meredith     NH   42:05.5   40:53.0 13:10 Merry MacWalkers               
 2278 283/389  F40-49   787 Christine Lesmeris  41 F Loudon       NH   42:43.0   40:56.3 13:11 Glaziers Resource Inc.         
 2279  95/136  M0-11   1893 Noah Blake           9 M Concord      NH   42:33.4   41:01.2 13:13 Team Taylor                    
 2280 284/372  F30-39  2656 Lauren Faretra      30 F Concord      NH   43:37.9   41:02.3 13:13 Riverbend                      
 2281   5/9    M70+     394 Irv Robinson        79 M Concord      NH   43:36.0   41:02.6 13:13 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2282 200/239  M40-49  3211 STEVEN AIKEN        41 M MERIDETH     NH   42:04.1   41:02.7 13:13 Merry MacWalkers               
 2283 285/372  F30-39  2865 Kim Murdoch         38 F Concord      NH   43:17.4   41:05.4 13:14                                
 2284  71/122  F0-11   2866 Grace Murdoch Roy   10 F Concord      NH   43:17.4   41:05.7 13:14                                
 2285  96/136  M0-11   3017 GARRETT WYMAN       10 M SALISBURY    NH   43:30.8   41:06.4 13:14                                
 2286 286/372  F30-39  3018 KARA WYMAN          38 F SALISBURY    NH   43:30.8   41:06.4 13:14                                
 2287  34/49   F60-69   531 Elizabeth Shehadi   62 F Sanbornton   NH   43:40.7   41:06.5 13:14 Concord Otolaryngology and All 
 2288 201/239  M40-49   728 John-Michae Wood    43 M Richmond     VA   43:13.6   41:06.8 13:14 Gaining Ground                 
 2289  72/122  F0-11    757 Kate Millerick       6 F Bow          NH   42:02.2   41:07.5 13:15 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2290 287/372  F30-39   749 Jennifer Hittle     39 F Bow          NH   42:02.9   41:07.6 13:15 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2291 284/389  F40-49  2008 Lynda Johnson       49 F Brookline    NH   42:11.3   41:07.9 13:15 Teddy's Team                   
 2292 285/389  F40-49   756 Jayne Millerick     41 F Bow          NH   42:02.6   41:08.1 13:15 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2293 151/178  M30-39  1200 Kyle Battis         36 M Concord      NH   43:17.8   41:08.5 13:15 PCU Pacemakers                 
 2294 253/312  F20-29   733 Vanessa Remillard   28 F concord      NH   42:18.0   41:08.9 13:15 Genesis is payson it           
 2295 177/203  M12-19  1624 Logan Wineriter     12 M Canterbury   NH   41:11.7   41:11.7 13:16 Steph Strong                   
 2296 186/228  F12-19  3055 LILY JOHNSON        12 F CONCORD      NH   42:31.1   41:13.0 13:16                                
 2297 286/389  F40-49  3054 KARIN LORD          40 F CONCORD      NH   42:31.3   41:13.0 13:16                                
 2298 254/312  F20-29   729 Jennie Carr         25 F Canterbury   NH   42:18.0   41:13.1 13:16 Genesis is payson it           
 2299 178/203  M12-19  3300 MARK CONLON         14 M CONCORD      NH   41:22.8   41:13.9 13:17 Team Believers                 
 2300 202/239  M40-49  1483 D. Michael Noonan   48 M Dover        NH   43:29.7   41:15.6 13:17 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 2301 288/372  F30-39   709 Laura Chenoweth     32 F Bow          NH   41:15.9   41:15.9 13:17 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
 2302 287/389  F40-49  2590 Kim Cilley          41 F Concord      NH   43:15.2   41:16.5 13:18 COPA Crusaders                 
 2303 255/312  F20-29  1066 Faith Meixell       28 F Concord      NH   43:16.4   41:17.8 13:18 New Hampshire Public Radio     
 2304   6/9    M70+    2014 Clifford Smith      82 M Concord      NH   42:28.0   41:22.9 13:20 Teddy's Team                   
 2305 288/389  F40-49  3238 MELISSA CORREIA     41 F SEATTLE      WA   43:58.6   41:24.6 13:20                                
 2306 289/389  F40-49  3237 ERICA UNGARELLI     44 F CONCORD      NH   43:58.8   41:24.8 13:20                                
 2307 289/372  F30-39   211 Darcy Clark         35 F NorthField   NH   43:07.0   41:25.0 13:20 Bunne's Bunch                  
 2308 203/239  M40-49  1090 Jim Wareing         42 M Loudon       NH   43:54.2   41:25.1 13:20 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2309 256/312  F20-29  2948 DANIELLE FOURNIER   26 F CONCORD      NH   43:11.2   41:25.4 13:20                                
 2310  97/136  M0-11   2921 Aidan Taylor         5 M Center Barns NH   42:51.3   41:27.5 13:21                                
 2311 290/389  F40-49  2914 Laura Squires       41 F Bradford     NH   43:49.2   41:28.1 13:21                                
 2312 290/372  F30-39  2532 Danielle Taylor     31 F Center Barns NH   42:51.1   41:28.2 13:21                                
 2313  73/122  F0-11   2937 Anna Woo-Sam         9 F Bradford     NH   43:49.2   41:28.3 13:21                                
 2314   7/9    M70+    3008 DEL DELAMPAN        75 M CONTOOCOOK   NH   43:25.2   41:29.5 13:22                                
 2315 159/174  M50-59  2996 SCOTT PRATT         57 M CONCORD      NH   42:43.9   41:35.4 13:24 Liberty Lightningbolts!        
 2316  74/122  F0-11    325 Colette Brochu      10 F Concord      NH   42:45.3   41:36.5 13:24 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2317 160/174  M50-59   395 Rick Russler        58 M Concord      NH   43:25.3   41:39.1 13:25 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2318  75/122  F0-11    329 Dady Burns           8 F Concord      NH   43:25.6   41:39.3 13:25 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2319  76/122  F0-11    397 Elizabeth Stewart-   9 F Concord      NH   42:50.5   41:41.9 13:26 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2320 137/157  M20-29  1376 Aaron Mohammed      25 M Manchester   NH   43:01.3   41:43.1 13:26 Rhonda's Roadies               
 2321 187/228  F12-19  2617 Annadee Thomas      17 F Concord      NH   44:05.4   41:49.8 13:28 I Will Beat This!!             
 2322 291/389  F40-49  2935 Mary Wilson         49 F Bedford      NH   43:06.5   41:59.3 13:31                                
 2323 138/157  M20-29  2691 Sam cavallaro       24 M north sutton NH   43:28.7   42:01.4 13:32 Team Jackie                    
 2324 257/312  F20-29  2906 Emily Shirlock      23 F Concord      NH   44:16.2   42:02.2 13:32                                
 2325 258/312  F20-29  1739 Jenna Tucker        29 F Concord      NH   43:18.5   42:03.4 13:33 Team Graham                    
 2326 161/174  M50-59   515 Walter Kutylowski   59 M Deerfield    NH   44:04.2   42:04.2 13:33 Concord Litho Lightning        
 2327 259/312  F20-29  1759 Jordan Allen        20 F North Sutton NH   43:34.3   42:06.6 13:34 Team Jackie                    
 2328  77/122  F0-11   1159 Sarah Tursunovic    10 F Pembroke     NH   44:18.5   42:09.5 13:35 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 2329  78/122  F0-11    945 Brooke Robert       11 F Manchester   NH   42:52.5   42:10.2 13:35 Max Road Runners               
 2330  98/136  M0-11    606 Payton Preve        10 M Chichester   NH   44:00.6   42:11.2 13:35 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
 2331 152/178  M30-39  1731 Jason Milligan      34 M Concord      NH   42:39.3   42:13.1 13:36 Team George                    
 2332 291/372  F30-39  3182 KATE YOUNG          31 F BOW          NH   42:13.5   42:13.5 13:36 The Duprey Service Company     
 2333 292/389  F40-49  2957 ANN MARIE BROWN     46 F CONCORD      NH   43:24.9   42:13.8 13:36                                
 2334 204/239  M40-49  2956 GREG BROWN          45 M CONCORD      NH   43:24.8   42:13.8 13:36                                
 2335 293/389  F40-49  1450 Rebecca Pillsbury   47 F Chichester   NH   42:25.7   42:14.1 13:36 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 2336  99/136  M0-11     61 Will Connor         10 M Henniker     NH   42:14.9   42:14.9 13:36 Amy's Advocates                
 2337 162/174  M50-59   105 Joe Finnigan        50 M Salem        NH   44:00.3   42:15.8 13:37 Associated Grocers of New Engl 
 2338 188/228  F12-19  2563 Stephanie Sloane    18 F Bow          NH   44:08.9   42:16.1 13:37 Brady Lady Lax                 
 2339 100/136  M0-11    979 Caleb Weinstein     10 M Exeter       NH   44:26.0   42:17.4 13:37 Merry MacWalkers               
 2340 292/372  F30-39   982 Toni Weinstein      39 F Exeter       NH   44:26.2   42:17.6 13:37 Merry MacWalkers               
 2341 162/216  F50-59  1538 Patricia Lynn       54 F Bow          NH   44:36.6   42:20.0 13:38 St. Paul's School              
 2342  79/122  F0-11    783 Olivia Lamper       11 F Concord      NH   43:25.9   42:21.1 13:38 Girls on the Run               
 2343 163/216  F50-59   774 Patricia Woolsey    51 F Bristol      NH   44:24.6   42:21.4 13:38 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2344 163/174  M50-59   773 Greg Woolsey        53 M Bristol      NH   44:24.5   42:21.7 13:39 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2345 189/228  F12-19  1152 Megan Dorr          12 F Pembroke     NH   44:34.3   42:22.5 13:39 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 2346 294/389  F40-49  1158 Kellie Tursunovic   42 F Pembroke     NH   44:34.7   42:23.9 13:39 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 2347  80/122  F0-11   3198 MEADOW HILL         11 F CONCORD      NH   44:21.5   42:25.7 13:40                                
 2348 164/216  F50-59  3142 MARY CASTELLI       58 F CHICHESTER   NH   44:39.2   42:26.6 13:40                                
 2349 165/216  F50-59   434 Megan De Vorsey     52 F Concord      NH   43:44.7   42:30.1 13:41 Cohen & Winters                
 2350 295/389  F40-49  3047 STELLA LEUNG        40 F LACONIA      NH   42:52.1   42:32.4 13:42 AAVID THERMALLOY               
 2351 296/389  F40-49  2940 Anita Wooten        48 F Riverhead    NY   43:15.1   42:34.4 13:43                                
 2352 293/372  F30-39  1151 Jennifer Dorr       39 F Pembroke     NH   44:46.1   42:34.7 13:43 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 2353 297/389  F40-49   117 Jennifer Astholz    48 F Henniker     NH   43:54.1   42:38.4 13:44 Audrey's Pride                 
 2354 260/312  F20-29   803 Johanna Currier     28 F Meredith     NH   44:32.7   42:41.3 13:45 Grace Capital Church           
 2355 298/389  F40-49   721 Leanne Gott         42 F BOW          NH   44:48.3   42:42.0 13:45 Gaining Ground                 
 2356 299/389  F40-49  1296 Kim DeCosta         40 F Plaistow     NH   44:38.7   42:43.6 13:46 Primex                         
 2357  81/122  F0-11   2481 Lilly Musumeci      11 F Concord      NH   43:27.5   42:44.3 13:46                                
 2358  82/122  F0-11   1886 Allison Yanski      10 F Concord      NH   43:27.6   42:44.3 13:46 Team TAFA                      
 2359 300/389  F40-49   724 Lisa Kaim           42 F Concord      NH   44:51.0   42:44.6 13:46 Gaining Ground                 
 2360  83/122  F0-11   1155 Hannah Picott        9 F Pembroke     NH   44:34.1   42:45.4 13:46 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 2361 294/372  F30-39  1635 Erin Crawford       37 F Hopkinton    NH   43:42.5   42:45.6 13:46 Storms Fitness                 
 2362 153/178  M30-39  1970 DJ Burdette         37 M Concord      NH   45:41.0   42:48.7 13:47 Team Woodside                  
 2363 190/228  F12-19  1701 Isha Patel          12 F Concord      NH   43:34.7   42:52.6 13:49 Team Believers                 
 2364 179/203  M12-19  1283 Kevin Buciak        12 M Goffstown    NH   45:25.0   42:52.7 13:49 prIMED to Race                 
 2365 301/389  F40-49   592 Tammy Dubreuil      49 F Laconia      NH   44:54.2   42:53.1 13:49 Davis & Towle Insurance        
 2366 302/389  F40-49  1420 Jo Ann Sigua        47 F Concord      NH   45:00.5   42:53.7 13:49 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
 2367 164/174  M50-59  1416 Blaine Flores       52 M Manchester   NH   45:00.5   42:54.0 13:49 Rodney G Sigua DDS MAGD        
 2368 205/239  M40-49  1401 Kevin Chisholm      48 M Concord      NH   44:15.8   42:56.1 13:50 Roberts & Greene, PLLC         
 2369 191/228  F12-19  1697 Rose Monaghan       13 F Concord      NH   43:25.8   42:56.4 13:50 Team Believers                 
 2370 295/372  F30-39   983 Michelle Wilkerson  33 F Allenstown   NH   43:25.9   42:57.1 13:50 Merry MacWalkers               
 2371 303/389  F40-49  1282 Jeana Buciak        48 F Goffstown    NH   45:33.7   43:01.8 13:51 prIMED to Race                 
 2372 296/372  F30-39  1154 Erin Picott         39 F Pembroke     NH   44:50.6   43:02.2 13:52 Not fast but Fabulous!         
 2373 139/157  M20-29   330 Adam Davidson       29 M Concord      NH   43:56.3   43:03.9 13:52 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2374 261/312  F20-29   331 Dana Davidson       28 F Concord      NH   43:56.2   43:04.0 13:52 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2375  64/77   M60-69  1744 John Fay            60 M Bow          NH   45:21.8   43:04.5 13:52 Team Grappone                  
 2376 262/312  F20-29  2667 Amy Kennedy         29 F Concord      NH   44:53.2   43:04.8 13:52 Steph Strong                   
 2377 263/312  F20-29  1743 Sydney Dionne       23 F Manchester   NH   45:21.5   43:06.3 13:53 Team Grappone                  
 2378 304/389  F40-49  1482 Amy Nelson          42 F Dover        NH   44:44.7   43:10.1 13:54 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 2379 297/372  F30-39  1480 Rachel LaPierre     32 F Sanbornville NH   44:44.9   43:10.2 13:54 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 2380 154/178  M30-39  1726 Sean Christie       38 M Allenstown   NH   44:10.9   43:19.0 13:57 TEAM G.O.C Sr                  
 2381 298/372  F30-39  1727 Erin Michaud        35 F Nashua       NH   44:11.0   43:19.6 13:57 TEAM G.O.C Sr                  
 2382 305/389  F40-49   957 Julie Gaudette      41 F Salisbury    NH   44:47.0   43:25.0 13:59 Merrimack Valley NJHS          
 2383 166/216  F50-59   238 Corine Borror       53 F Dunbarton    NH   45:53.7   43:25.8 13:59 Capital O & P Em               
 2384 167/216  F50-59   574 Sharon Fudala       59 F Weare        NH   45:09.0   43:28.2 14:00 CWES Roars                     
 2385 168/216  F50-59   570 hope ann bailey     50 F new boston   NH   45:10.9   43:30.0 14:01 CWES Roars                     
 2386  84/122  F0-11   2321 Anna Salisbury      11 F Weare        NH   44:49.4   43:31.3 14:01 WMS Wildcats                   
 2387 192/228  F12-19   932 Meghan Lapointe     14 F Pembroke     NH   45:53.3   43:33.3 14:02 Maggie's Monkeys               
 2388 206/239  M40-49   933 Michael Lapointe    43 M Pembroke     NH   45:53.3   43:33.6 14:02 Maggie's Monkeys               
 2389 140/157  M20-29  2572 Justyn Shaw         24 M Concord      NH   46:00.1   43:36.0 14:02 CB Walkers for Life            
 2390 141/157  M20-29  2573 Abraham Swaray      25 M Concord      NH   46:00.9   43:37.1 14:03 CB Walkers for Life            
 2391  85/122  F0-11    779 Grace Ferguson       8 F Concord      NH   44:51.1   43:43.3 14:05 Girls on the Run               
 2392  86/122  F0-11   2613 carlee Blake        11 F concord      NH   44:52.0   43:43.4 14:05 Girls on the Run               
 2393 306/389  F40-49   780 Jennifer Ferguson   42 F Concord      NH   44:51.7   43:43.5 14:05 Girls on the Run               
 2394 299/372  F30-39  2614 jacquelyn Blake     39 F concord      NH   44:52.5   43:43.9 14:05 Girls on the Run               
 2395 307/389  F40-49  3026 MONIQUE MCDONDALD   40 F CONCORD      NH   44:24.8   43:46.6 14:06                                
 2396  87/122  F0-11    778 Emma Ferguson       10 F Concord      NH   44:51.8   43:47.0 14:06 Girls on the Run               
 2397  65/77   M60-69  2851 John McPherson      68 M Plymouth     MA   44:29.3   43:49.4 14:07                                
 2398 169/216  F50-59  1564 Elaine Leach        53 F Penacook     NH   46:03.8   43:50.7 14:07 Stantec Community Striders     
 2399 193/228  F12-19  2703 Ana Goble           12 F Concord      NH   44:08.6   43:52.5 14:08 Team Taylor                    
 2400 180/203  M12-19  2300 Brian Weaver        16 M Franklin     NH   46:25.3   43:54.0 14:08 WIRED                          
 2401 101/136  M0-11   2997 NATHAN RICHARDSON   11 M BOSCAWEN     NH   43:55.1   43:55.1 14:09 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 2402 264/312  F20-29  2503 Meredith Presby     21 F Concord      NH   45:27.2   44:04.7 14:12                                
 2403 308/389  F40-49  1766 Cristine McCloskey  43 F New London   NH   45:11.0   44:07.7 14:13 Team Jackie                    
 2404 181/203  M12-19  1925 Eric Lang           19 M Concord      NH   44:26.5   44:08.2 14:13 Team Taylor                    
 2405 300/372  F30-39  1764 Sonya Kennedy       38 F New London   NH   45:14.2   44:11.0 14:14 Team Jackie                    
 2406 309/389  F40-49  2963 LEEANN DOHERTY      41 F CONCORD      NH   45:26.4   44:11.2 14:14                                
 2407 301/372  F30-39   272 Julia Haas          32 F Concord      NH   46:39.4   44:12.4 14:14 CB Walkers for Life            
 2408 310/389  F40-49   621 Kelly Meyer         44 F Marlborough  NH   44:12.9   44:12.9 14:14 Emerson Educators              
 2409 194/228  F12-19  1919 Kayla Kibbee        19 F Boscawen     NH   44:33.2   44:14.9 14:15 Team Taylor                    
 2410 170/216  F50-59  1088 Kimberly Rumrill    51 F Stoddard     NH   46:13.6   44:20.2 14:17 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2411 207/239  M40-49  1166 Chris Crimmins      40 M londonderry  NH   46:54.3   44:21.7 14:17 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 2412 171/216  F50-59  2432 Deborah Jordan      58 F Chichester   NH   47:14.8   44:23.7 14:18                                
 2413 302/372  F30-39  1971 Sarah Burdette      36 F Concord      NH   47:24.5   44:31.4 14:20 Team Woodside                  
 2414 303/372  F30-39  1385 Sunshine Fisk       39 F Concord      NH   47:05.4   44:34.7 14:21 Riverbend                      
 2415 311/389  F40-49  2365 Kristine Blanchett  47 F Webster      NH   46:37.8   44:35.2 14:22                                
 2416 304/372  F30-39  2812 Karen Hoey          30 F tilton       NH   46:38.3   44:35.7 14:22                                
 2417 182/203  M12-19  1915 Brooke Jackson      13 M Concord      NH   45:16.7   44:35.8 14:22 Team Taylor                    
 2418 155/178  M30-39  1980 Justin Pfister      32 M Bow          NH   47:32.2   44:37.5 14:22 Team Woodside                  
 2419  88/122  F0-11   3251 CASEY SHEA           6 F CONCORD      NH   45:16.9   44:38.9 14:23 The BARLEY HOUSE               
 2420 208/239  M40-49  3250 BRIAN SHEA          46 M CONCORD      NH   45:18.0   44:39.9 14:23 The BARLEY HOUSE               
 2421 305/372  F30-39  1381 Chelsea Coffman     31 F Concord      NH   46:42.5   44:43.1 14:24 Riverbend                      
 2422 156/178  M30-39  1390 Maxwell Marovich    32 M Concord      NH   46:42.5   44:43.2 14:24 Riverbend                      
 2423 102/136  M0-11   3191 JACK SHOEMAKER       8 M CONCORD      NH   48:06.6   44:44.6 14:25 Team Tess                      
 2424 103/136  M0-11   3192 BRETT MCDONOUGH      8 M CONCORD      NH   48:08.8   44:45.5 14:25 Team Tess                      
 2425 312/389  F40-49  2589 Vicki Bennett       46 F Concord      NH   46:44.2   44:45.7 14:25 COPA Crusaders                 
 2426 142/157  M20-29  1964 Joey Daniels        27 M Concord      NH   44:48.0   44:48.0 14:26 Team Tess                      
 2427 265/312  F20-29  1967 Courtney Thomson    25 F Concord      NH   44:48.0   44:48.0 14:26 Team Tess                      
 2428 266/312  F20-29  1963 Kady Ackerson       25 F Concord      NH   44:48.6   44:48.6 14:26 Team Tess                      
 2429 157/178  M30-39  3016 KEVIN WYMAN         39 M SALISBURY    NH   47:13.2   44:48.7 14:26                                
 2430 313/389  F40-49  3190 HEATHER MCDONOUGH   42 F CONCORD      NH   48:11.7   44:48.9 14:26 Team Tess                      
 2431  66/77   M60-69  2209 Leslie MacNeil      60 M Bow          NH   46:51.4   44:49.8 14:26 UBC-PRAYING FOR A CURE         
 2432 314/389  F40-49    43 Jessica Ralston     42 F Bow          NH   45:48.1   44:55.9 14:28 Amica Heart & Sole             
 2433 315/389  F40-49   649 Carol Silva         49 F Loudon       NH   47:11.1   44:56.0 14:28 FIT for a cure                 
 2434 267/312  F20-29  2230 Xiaomin Li          28 F Concord      NH   45:50.1   45:00.4 14:30 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 2435 268/312  F20-29  2510 Katie Reynolds      26 F Manchester   NH   45:49.4   45:01.7 14:30                                
 2436 195/228  F12-19   940 GABRIELA GUZMAN     19 F CONCORD      NH   45:05.3   45:05.3 14:31 Mason + Rich, CPAs             
 2437 269/312  F20-29  2112 Rachel Wall         27 F Claremont    NH   46:36.3   45:08.4 14:32 The Nature Conservancy         
 2438 209/239  M40-49  2110 Michael O'Mara      42 M Claremont    NH   46:36.2   45:09.3 14:33 The Nature Conservancy         
 2439 143/157  M20-29  1990 John Hornijas       25 M Hopkinton    NH   45:21.9   45:21.9 14:37 TeamTim                        
 2440 144/157  M20-29  1997 Will Rendell        23 M Hopkinton    NH   45:22.4   45:22.4 14:37 TeamTim                        
 2441 158/178  M30-39  1995 Lawrence Rendell    31 M Hopkinton    NH   45:22.5   45:22.5 14:37 TeamTim                        
 2442 306/372  F30-39  3133 MEGAN RYDER         38 F CONCORD      NH   46:49.2   45:27.4 14:38 Payson Center Pacers           
 2443 316/389  F40-49   536 Laurie Farmer       42 F Webster      NH   45:27.4   45:27.4 14:38 Concord Regional VNA           
 2444 307/372  F30-39    59 Deb Connor          38 F Henniker     NH   45:29.6   45:29.6 14:39 Amy's Advocates                
 2445 308/372  F30-39    58 Jenny Bronson       34 F Henniker     NH   45:29.6   45:29.6 14:39 Amy's Advocates                
 2446 196/228  F12-19  1840 Remy Miller         13 F Concord      NH   46:42.0   45:36.5 14:41 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2447  67/77   M60-69  1826 Peter Daley         61 M Concord      NH   46:43.1   45:38.1 14:42 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2448 317/389  F40-49  2294 Jennifer Laughy     44 F Boscawen     NH   48:05.7   45:39.2 14:42 WIRED                          
 2449 104/136  M0-11   2298 Chayce Renfors      10 M Boscawen     NH   48:06.4   45:39.2 14:42 WIRED                          
 2450 318/389  F40-49  2738 Tara Puleo          43 F Bow          NH   47:05.9   45:42.8 14:43 Whitten Chiropractic Wellness  
 2451 159/178  M30-39  1086 Brendan Pouliot     38 M Webster      NH   47:37.5   45:46.6 14:45 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2452 319/389  F40-49  1087 Kacey Pouliot       44 F Webster      NH   47:37.2   45:46.7 14:45 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2453 309/372  F30-39  1841 Josie Nevers        36 F Laconia      NH   48:06.2   45:49.8 14:46 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2454 165/174  M50-59  2183 Kyle Whitehead      56 M Bradford     NH   47:56.6   45:50.8 14:46 The Wild Ones                  
 2455   8/9    M70+    3156 DAVID BAILEY        75 M CONCORD      NH   46:17.7   45:53.3 14:47                                
 2456 172/216  F50-59  1811 Joanne Bean         50 F New Hampton  NH   46:17.4   45:53.8 14:47 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 2457  68/77   M60-69  1810 William Beall       67 M Hopkinton    NH   46:17.0   45:54.4 14:47 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 2458 320/389  F40-49   854 Shannon Arndt       40 F Concord      NH   48:50.4   45:55.9 14:48 Hooper's Troopers              
 2459 270/312  F20-29    28 Meg McHugh          24 F Farmington   NH   48:03.2   45:56.4 14:48 Ames for a Cure                
 2460 183/203  M12-19  1370 David Hammond       13 M Chichester   NH   47:48.7   45:59.8 14:49 Rhonda's Roadies               
 2461 321/389  F40-49  1371 Marlene Hammond     43 F Chichester   NH   47:48.8   46:00.1 14:49 Rhonda's Roadies               
 2462  35/49   F60-69  1179 Liz Carlson         63 F Hill         NH   46:01.0   46:01.0 14:49 Paul Smith Striders            
 2463 173/216  F50-59  1097 Kophia Corbett      53 F Concord      NH   48:18.7   46:01.6 14:49 NHH Living Life                
 2464 322/389  F40-49  1095 Dawn Bruce          41 F Northwood    NH   48:18.9   46:01.7 14:49 NHH Living Life                
 2465  69/77   M60-69  3240 KEN BARNES          65 M CONCORD      NH   46:40.9   46:04.6 14:50 LaW OFFICE OF KEN BARNES       
 2466 323/389  F40-49   601 Lynne Anthony       47 F Chester      NH   47:51.7   46:05.2 14:51 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
 2467  36/49   F60-69   604 DONNA LEVESQUE      65 F DERRY        NH   47:51.6   46:06.5 14:51 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
 2468 324/389  F40-49   617 Patricia Temple     46 F Chichester   NH   47:53.1   46:11.1 14:52 Drug Runners (The Prescription 
 2469 184/203  M12-19   631 Matthew Miller      17 M Epsom        NH   46:11.4   46:11.4 14:53 Family Tree Health Care        
 2470 166/174  M50-59  1044 CARL BEAUREGARD     58 M concord      NH   48:37.0   46:14.9 14:54 Nana and Papa's Peeps          
 2471 105/136  M0-11   1391 Samuel Mattes        8 M Concord      NH   48:50.8   46:19.9 14:55 Riverbend                      
 2472  89/122  F0-11   2951 JAELYN KELLEHER     11 F CONCORD      NH   46:20.1   46:20.1 14:55 Girls on the Run               
 2473 145/157  M20-29   431 Ross Mortimer       26 M Concord      NH   46:22.6   46:22.6 14:56 Cobbhillians Racin for Payson  
 2474 310/372  F30-39   298 Carrie Fosterling   31 F Manchester   NH   46:27.4   46:27.4 14:58 CH Center for Urologic Care    
 2475 174/216  F50-59  1432 Dee Fitz            52 F Concord      NH   48:02.1   46:27.9 14:58 Running with heart             
 2476 197/228  F12-19  1251 Allyson Poulin      14 F Concord      NH   47:49.5   46:33.3 15:00 Penacook Pharmacy              
 2477 175/216  F50-59  2751 Danette Becker      50 F Weare        NH   47:58.3   46:34.2 15:00                                
 2478 311/372  F30-39  3188 JENNIFER SAMELA     34 F BRADFORD     NH   46:38.8   46:38.8 15:01                                
 2479 210/239  M40-49  2253 Dana Sackos         43 M Concord      NH   49:09.8   46:40.1 15:02 US District Court              
 2480 325/389  F40-49   553 Lori Desmarais      46 F Manchester   NH   48:01.9   46:45.1 15:03 Concrete Runnerbees            
 2481 271/312  F20-29  1506 Cheryl Martin       26 F Nashua       NH   48:54.9   46:49.2 15:05 SNHU                           
 2482 167/174  M50-59   239 Donald Borror       52 M Dunbarton    NH   49:18.5   46:49.8 15:05 Capital O & P Em               
 2483 160/178  M30-39  1500 Stefan Bargiel      31 M Manchester   NH   48:55.3   46:50.9 15:05 SNHU                           
 2484 312/372  F30-39   430 Kaleena Hardy       31 F Concord      NH   46:53.3   46:53.3 15:06 Cobbhillians Racin for Payson  
 2485 272/312  F20-29  1741 Erin DesMeules      24 F Concord      NH   49:15.8   46:58.7 15:08 Team Grappone                  
 2486  90/122  F0-11    372 Madelyn Marabella    8 F concord      NH   47:58.3   46:58.9 15:08 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2487 326/389  F40-49   371 Kristen Marabella   40 F concord      NH   47:59.0   46:59.6 15:08 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2488 327/389  F40-49   528 Jacqueline Thorpe   47 F Exeter       NH   49:29.2   47:13.1 15:12 Concord Odd Fellows            
 2489 106/136  M0-11     67 Caleb Hauptman       8 M Henniker     NH   47:14.0   47:14.0 15:13 Amy's Advocates                
 2490 107/136  M0-11     68 Ethan Hauptman      11 M Henniker     NH   47:14.1   47:14.1 15:13 Amy's Advocates                
 2491 211/239  M40-49  1568 David Pierog        47 M Manchester   NH   49:30.3   47:14.9 15:13 Stantec Community Striders     
 2492 108/136  M0-11    146 Sawyer Zipke         5 M Hopkinton    NH   49:32.3   47:15.2 15:13 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 2493 109/136  M0-11   1570 Sean Pierog         11 M Manchester   NH   49:30.1   47:15.3 15:13 Stantec Community Striders     
 2494 313/372  F30-39   145 Jamie Zipke         34 F Hopkinton    NH   49:32.3   47:15.5 15:13 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 2495 161/178  M30-39   299 Zachary Saunders    32 M Manchester   NH   47:15.8   47:15.8 15:13 CH Center for Urologic Care    
 2496 212/239  M40-49  1586 Fausto Crespo       40 M Tacoma       WA   48:09.2   47:17.6 15:14 Steph Strong                   
 2497  91/122  F0-11    321 Rebecca Barnard      7 F Concord      NH   48:08.5   47:18.3 15:14 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2498 198/228  F12-19  1298 Jenna Flewelling    13 F Epsom        NH   49:34.0   47:30.3 15:18 Primex                         
 2499 185/203  M12-19  1315 Justin Muise        16 M Bow          NH   49:23.3   47:30.6 15:18 Project Finishline             
 2500 199/228  F12-19   696 DANA BEAUREGARD     16 F CANTERBURY   NH   49:23.0   47:30.8 15:18 Friends of Brian Robinson      
 2501 328/389  F40-49  1410 Ann-Marie Hartshor  41 F Boscawen     NH   50:07.1   47:31.9 15:18 Rockn It 4Rick                 
 2502 329/389  F40-49  1654 Lisa Franklin       41 F Concord      NH   50:03.5   47:33.6 15:19 Strong Foundations             
 2503  37/49   F60-69  1411 Alice Mowery        61 F Laconia      NH   50:09.8   47:34.8 15:19 Rockn It 4Rick                 
 2504 162/178  M30-39   635 Brandon Young       32 M Epsom        NH   47:37.5   47:37.5 15:20 Family Tree Health Care        
 2505 110/136  M0-11   3136 CATER MINERY        11 M CONCORD      NH   50:08.4   47:40.3 15:21                                
 2506 111/136  M0-11   3137 BRADY MINERY        11 M CONCORD      NH   50:08.2   47:40.7 15:21                                
 2507 330/389  F40-49  1079 Lynn Casey          46 F Concord      NH   49:26.5   47:48.2 15:24 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2508 146/157  M20-29  1818 David Leach         20 M Penacook     NH   49:39.8   47:50.7 15:24 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 2509  19/20   MOPEN   3116 ERIC PHELPS            M LACONIA      NH   49:04.1   47:53.6 15:25                                
 2510 112/136  M0-11   3115 OWEN GOUPIL          9 M CONTOOCOOK   NH   49:07.9   47:57.2 15:27                                
 2511 113/136  M0-11   1655 Michael Franklin    10 M Concord      NH   50:03.5   47:58.3 15:27 Strong Foundations             
 2512 176/216  F50-59   924 Kathleen Blanchett  51 F Manchester   NH   48:04.8   48:04.8 15:29 Maggie's Monkeys               
 2513 177/216  F50-59   931 Judith Johnson      56 F Goffstown    NH   48:05.2   48:05.2 15:29 Maggie's Monkeys               
 2514 200/228  F12-19   266 haley foye          13 F Hooksett     NH   48:09.8   48:09.8 15:31 Cawley Middle School           
 2515 114/136  M0-11    413 Bryant Heath        11 M Concord      NH   50:41.7   48:17.0 15:33 City of Concord                
 2516 115/136  M0-11    426 Bryce Perry          9 M Concord      NH   50:42.4   48:17.6 15:33 City of Concord                
 2517 273/312  F20-29   789 Holly Lesmerises    29 F Concord      NH   50:07.0   48:20.7 15:34 Glaziers Resource Inc.         
 2518 331/389  F40-49  3274 DIANE HARRISES      45 F MANCHESTER   NH   50:15.8   48:20.9 15:34                                
 2519 332/389  F40-49  2629 Sarah Streeter      40 F Concord      NH   50:49.7   48:24.5 15:35 MCNH & REHAB                   
 2520 163/178  M30-39   427 Chris Perry         34 M Concord      NH   50:50.0   48:24.5 15:35 City of Concord                
 2521 333/389  F40-49  1175 Cherie Shaw         45 F Bow          NH   50:30.3   48:27.2 15:36 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 2522 334/389  F40-49  1255 Becca McCullough    42 F Concord      NH   48:28.3   48:28.3 15:37 Phelan's tooth trotters        
 2523 274/312  F20-29  1254 Meghan Adams        25 F Concord      NH   48:29.0   48:29.0 15:37 Phelan's tooth trotters        
 2524 335/389  F40-49  1168 Audrey Fischbein    43 F Bow          NH   50:31.0   48:29.7 15:37 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 2525 178/216  F50-59  2123 Marianne Vrooman    57 F Epsom        NH   49:48.6   48:33.7 15:38 The Questies                   
 2526  92/122  F0-11    267 Kaylin Gartland     11 F Manchester   NH   49:48.8   48:34.3 15:39 Cawley Middle School           
 2527 201/228  F12-19   603 McKenna Graham      15 F Epsom        NH   50:30.3   48:40.7 15:41 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
 2528 314/372  F30-39   255 Kaili Riel          35 F York Harbor  ME   50:56.7   48:46.9 15:43 Carse's Crew                   
 2529 275/312  F20-29   254 Meredith Murphy Fo  26 F York Harbor  ME   50:56.8   48:47.3 15:43 Carse's Crew                   
 2530 202/228  F12-19  1849 Chris Senko         15 F Concord      NH   50:50.9   48:49.2 15:43 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2531 336/389  F40-49  2698 Jenna Nazzaro       41 F Concord      NH   49:40.2   48:52.8 15:44 Team Nazzy                     
 2532 337/389  F40-49  2695 Tara Drew           43 F Concord      NH   49:37.4   48:54.2 15:45 Team Memere                    
 2533 276/312  F20-29  2132 Laura Belanger      26 F Concord      NH   50:56.8   48:55.2 15:45 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 2534 164/178  M30-39  2144 Justin Himes        31 M Concord      NH   50:57.9   48:55.2 15:45 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 2535  93/122  F0-11   1623 Ella Wineriter       8 F Canterbury   NH   48:59.3   48:59.3 15:47 Steph Strong                   
 2536  94/122  F0-11   1622 Chloe Wineriter     10 F Canterbury   NH   48:59.6   48:59.6 15:47 Steph Strong                   
 2537 338/389  F40-49  1627 Shelly Wineriter    41 F Canterbury   NH   48:59.8   48:59.8 15:47 Steph Strong                   
 2538 213/239  M40-49  3090 BRAD GOODWIN        41 M CONCORD      NH   50:33.2   49:04.7 15:48                                
 2539 339/389  F40-49  2455 Rachelle Lowe       44 F Penacook     NH   50:33.3   49:05.3 15:48                                
 2540 116/136  M0-11   2454 Cristopher Lowe      8 M Penacook     NH   50:33.4   49:05.9 15:49                                
 2541 277/312  F20-29  2228 Lydea Irwin         26 F Concord      NH   49:56.2   49:07.0 15:49 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 2542 315/372  F30-39   139 Mary McGregor       30 F Concord      NH   51:38.8   49:10.2 15:50 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 2543 179/216  F50-59  2504 Nancy Protzmann     51 F Bow          NH   52:48.2   49:11.9 15:51                                
 2544 186/203  M12-19   600 Jeremy Anthony      13 M Chester      NH   51:02.2   49:12.2 15:51 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
 2545 187/203  M12-19   605 Hunter Preve        15 M Chichester   NH   51:02.8   49:12.7 15:51 Drt Bikas 4 Cauz               
 2546 316/372  F30-39   807 Bri Rys             31 F Epsom        NH   51:40.5   49:21.6 15:54 Grace Capital Church           
 2547  95/122  F0-11   2396 Connor Eastman       9 F Concord      NH   51:18.5   49:23.2 15:54                                
 2548 188/203  M12-19  1542 Ian Petty           17 M Concord      NH   49:24.5   49:24.5 15:55 St. Paul's School              
 2549  96/122  F0-11   1618 Olivia Tarbell      10 F Concord      NH   49:28.5   49:28.5 15:56 Steph Strong                   
 2550 203/228  F12-19  2096 Brittany Munnell    17 F Concord      NH   49:29.9   49:29.9 15:56 THE MUNNELL FAMILY             
 2551 214/239  M40-49  1611 Shawn Riley         45 M Concord      NH   50:29.6   49:34.6 15:58 Steph Strong                   
 2552 215/239  M40-49  1596 Anthony Manning     46 M Concord      NH   50:31.4   49:35.6 15:58 Steph Strong                   
 2553 117/136  M0-11    641 Kaiden Clark        10 M Loudon       NH   51:30.7   49:37.1 15:59 FIT for a cure                 
 2554 317/372  F30-39   640 Amy Clark           39 F Loudon       NH   51:31.1   49:37.3 15:59 FIT for a cure                 
 2555 318/372  F30-39  1101 Rebecca Lorden      39 F Epsom        NH   51:27.9   49:42.5 16:00 NHH Living Life                
 2556  70/77   M60-69    37 Gary Driscoll       60 M Fremont      NH   51:17.7   49:47.3 16:02 Amica Heart & Sole             
 2557  38/49   F60-69    36 Francine Driscoll   60 F Fremont      NH   51:18.1   49:47.6 16:02 Amica Heart & Sole             
 2558 216/239  M40-49  2431 Stephen Johnston    49 M weare        NH   49:51.1   49:51.1 16:03                                
 2559 217/239  M40-49  1164 Joseph Amour        45 M Chichester   NH   52:00.0   49:52.8 16:04 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 2560 340/389  F40-49  1035 beth leBreton       40 F Londonderry  NH   50:15.9   49:53.4 16:04 Mokie's Mutts                  
 2561 341/389  F40-49  1165 Nancy Amour         45 F Chichester   NH   52:00.3   49:53.6 16:04 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 2562 204/228  F12-19  1531 Elisabeth Fawcett   17 F New York     NY   52:32.1   49:57.8 16:05 St. Paul's School              
 2563 205/228  F12-19  1551 Jade Thomas         16 F Concord      NH   52:32.2   49:58.4 16:06 St. Paul's School              
 2564 165/178  M30-39  2647 Darren Tapp         35 M Manchester   NH   52:33.6   49:58.8 16:06 Porcupine                      
 2565  71/77   M60-69   511 Arnold Englander    63 M Concord      NH   49:59.4   49:59.4 16:06 Concord Litho Lightning        
 2566  97/122  F0-11    231 Phoebe Slayton      11 F Weare        NH   50:22.6   50:01.9 16:07 Burnham Brook School           
 2567  39/49   F60-69  2156 Sharon Callahan     65 F Sunapee      NH   50:36.6   50:09.9 16:09 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 2568 180/216  F50-59  2560 Kim Diamond         55 F Pembroke     NH   51:23.7   50:11.6 16:10 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
 2569 319/372  F30-39   425 Rene Pellecchia     34 F Concord      NH   51:55.1   50:13.5 16:10 City of Concord                
 2570 181/216  F50-59   102 Deborah Sellars     55 F Dunbarton    NH   50:16.6   50:16.6 16:11 Aries Engineering              
 2571  40/49   F60-69   153 Annie Law           65 F Antrim       NH   51:24.7   50:18.2 16:12 Bikram Yogis Can Run in Memory 
 2572 278/312  F20-29   460 Lyndsey Goyette     27 F Enfield      NH   53:04.7   50:31.2 16:16 Concord Birth Center           
 2573 342/389  F40-49   285 Donna Micucci       49 F Contoocook   NH   50:31.9   50:31.9 16:16 CenterPoint Church             
 2574  41/49   F60-69   282 Christina Gaudet-P  65 F Concord      NH   50:33.3   50:33.3 16:17 CenterPoint Church             
 2575 218/239  M40-49  1076 Brian Casey         49 M Concord      NH   52:11.9   50:34.3 16:17 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2576 320/372  F30-39    69 Johanna Hauptman    37 F Henniker     NH   50:42.0   50:42.0 16:20 Amy's Advocates                
 2577 279/312  F20-29  1286 Rena Hancock        29 F Concord      NH   53:06.2   50:42.4 16:20 prIMED to Race                 
 2578 189/203  M12-19  1311 Peter DuBois        15 M Bow          NH   52:53.8   50:58.9 16:25 Project Finishline             
 2579  98/122  F0-11   1656 Sarah Franklin       7 F Concord      NH   53:34.4   51:04.6 16:27 Strong Foundations             
 2580 280/312  F20-29   542 Jennifer Sylva      29 F Nashua       NH   51:07.8   51:07.8 16:28 Concord Regional VNA           
 2581  99/122  F0-11   2910 Jenna Sinclair       5 F Weare        NH   52:26.5   51:08.9 16:28                                
 2582 343/389  F40-49  2762 Kathy Burzynski     45 F Weare        NH   52:27.1   51:10.2 16:29                                
 2583 321/372  F30-39  1229 Katie Sheehan       37 F Pittsfield   NH   51:12.1   51:12.1 16:29 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 2584 190/203  M12-19  3189 SEAN MCDONOUGH      13 M CONCORD      NH   54:45.1   51:24.2 16:33 Team Tess                      
 2585 322/372  F30-39   891 vanessa tancrede    35 F epping       NH   54:34.4   51:24.4 16:33 Lainey's Bums                  
 2586 100/122  F0-11   2871 Dylan Nourse        10 F Concord      NH   53:20.1   51:26.4 16:34                                
 2587 182/216  F50-59  2804 Diane Harrison      51 F Concord      NH   53:19.5   51:26.9 16:34                                
 2588 219/239  M40-49  1109 Russell Maynard     46 M Concord      NH   53:51.9   51:31.1 16:35 NHTI - Concord's Community Col 
 2589 344/389  F40-49  1103 Deb Caparco         44 F Concord      NH   53:52.0   51:31.1 16:35 NHTI - Concord's Community Col 
 2590 323/372  F30-39   968 Jessica LaBonte     32 F Tilton       NH   51:32.8   51:32.8 16:36 Merry MacWalkers               
 2591 281/312  F20-29   969 Sara Lauze          29 F Concord      NH   51:33.0   51:33.0 16:36 Merry MacWalkers               
 2592 282/312  F20-29   707 Kassidy Taylor      24 F Pembroke     NH   54:38.1   51:35.2 16:37 Friends of Brian Robinson      
 2593 101/122  F0-11    473 Leah Gallier         6 F bow          NH   52:46.5   51:42.3 16:39 Concord Eye cares              
 2594 220/239  M40-49   474 Steven Gallier      44 M bow          NH   52:48.1   51:44.5 16:40 Concord Eye cares              
 2595 147/157  M20-29  2644 Nathan Glowacki     28 M Nashua       NH   51:58.7   51:49.1 16:41 Orr & Reno                     
 2596 283/312  F20-29  1176 Meg Cahill          22 F Nashua       NH   51:59.2   51:49.3 16:41 Orr & Reno                     
 2597 118/136  M0-11   2343 Cameron Armstrong   11 M Penacook     NH   54:01.3   51:49.3 16:41                                
 2598 345/389  F40-49  3068 LAUREL WILL         47 F LOUDON       NH   51:49.5   51:49.5 16:41                                
 2599 346/389  F40-49  2345 Michelle Armstrong  44 F Penacook     NH   54:01.3   51:49.6 16:41                                
 2600 284/312  F20-29  1768 Jen Richardson      27 F Wilmot       NH   52:56.5   51:53.5 16:43 Team Jackie                    
 2601 324/372  F30-39  2166 Angela Lord-Doyle   34 F Concord      NH   53:54.2   51:55.6 16:43 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 2602 285/312  F20-29  1219 amanda audet        25 F tilton       NH   51:56.8   51:56.8 16:44 Pembroke S.O.S. Supporting Our 
 2603 206/228  F12-19  1573 Delana Erickson     15 F Concord      NH   51:58.8   51:58.8 16:44 Step Ahead Learning Center     
 2604 207/228  F12-19  1899 Hannah Elsnau       15 F Concord      NH   53:00.2   52:02.5 16:45 Team Taylor                    
 2605 325/372  F30-39   643 Kara Kennedy        38 F Concord      NH   54:59.5   52:08.1 16:47 FIT for a cure                 
 2606 208/228  F12-19  2016 Emma Culver         14 F Concord      NH   53:38.5   52:13.3 16:49 The Beech Hill School          
 2607 326/372  F30-39   648 Elizabeth Scott     31 F Penacook     NH   55:05.9   52:14.3 16:49 FIT for a cure                 
 2608  42/49   F60-69   537 Barbara Girard      60 F Pembroke     NH   54:29.9   52:27.4 16:54 Concord Regional VNA           
 2609 183/216  F50-59   538 Maureen Hanlon      55 F Salem        NH   54:29.9   52:27.6 16:54 Concord Regional VNA           
 2610 327/372  F30-39  2715 Heidi Crumrine      35 F Concord      NH   52:33.8   52:33.8 16:56 Team Woodside                  
 2611 102/122  F0-11   2714 Amelia Crumrine      6 F Concord      NH   52:34.2   52:34.2 16:56 Team Woodside                  
 2612 191/203  M12-19   519 Jake Donahue        15 M Bedford      NH   56:14.0   52:38.5 16:57 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
 2613 347/389  F40-49   520 Jennifer Donahue    44 F Bedford      NH   56:14.2   52:39.3 16:57 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
 2614 148/157  M20-29  2587 Benjamin Tasker     22 M Penacook     NH   56:17.4   52:41.6 16:58 Concord NHGOP Can Rock It Team 
 2615 192/203  M12-19  1310 Justin Deveaux      18 M waltham      MA   52:53.8   52:53.8 17:02 Project Finishline             
 2616 209/228  F12-19   743 Samantha Foley      18 F Bow          NH   54:52.0   52:53.9 17:02 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2617 193/203  M12-19   760 Jake Rand           18 M Bow          NH   54:52.2   52:54.0 17:02 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2618 166/178  M30-39  1132 Eric Anthony        35 M Concord      NH   52:55.9   52:55.9 17:03 Northway Runegades             
 2619 328/372  F30-39  1142 Angela O'Bryan      35 F Concord      NH   52:56.4   52:56.4 17:03 Northway Runegades             
 2620 210/228  F12-19   575 Emanne Khan         12 F Concord      NH   55:30.4   53:00.1 17:04 CWES Roars                     
 2621 211/228  F12-19   577 Mishael Khan        18 F Concord      NH   55:30.8   53:00.5 17:04 CWES Roars                     
 2622 168/174  M50-59   688 Michael Robie       52 M Londonderry  NH   55:34.5   53:07.5 17:06 FOR DAD                        
 2623 348/389  F40-49   186 Suzanne Hawley      49 F New Boston   NH   56:25.4   53:10.9 17:08 Bootcamp in Bow                
 2624 184/216  F50-59  1045 Christine Alibrand  50 F Concord      NH   53:11.9   53:11.9 17:08 NEDD Pearly Whites             
 2625 286/312  F20-29   804 Beth Hardy          29 F Pittsfield   NH   53:23.7   53:23.7 17:12 Grace Capital Church           
 2626   1/2    F70+     836 Marcy Wright        76 F Concord      NH   53:37.8   53:37.8 17:16 Healthy Hearts                 
 2627 349/389  F40-49  1171 Kellie Ljungholm    44 F Concord      NH   56:00.1   53:57.0 17:22 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 2628 350/389  F40-49  1173 Christina Scott     48 F Bow          NH   56:00.4   53:59.0 17:23 On Your Mark Get Set BREATHE   
 2629  72/77   M60-69  1969 David Unger         64 M Hopkinton    NH   54:02.0   54:02.0 17:24 Team Unger                     
 2630 167/178  M30-39  1473 Isaac Sargent       33 M Concord      NH   57:49.1   54:04.9 17:25 Second Start                   
 2631 194/203  M12-19  1472 Brett Rollins       18 M Concord      NH   54:47.4   54:06.3 17:25 Second Start                   
 2632 287/312  F20-29   662 Amanda Sellick      25 F Allenstown   NH   57:13.1   54:31.3 17:33 Flamingals                     
 2633 329/372  F30-39  1143 Jannette Thompson   30 F Concord      NH   56:55.1   54:37.0 17:35 Northway Runegades             
 2634 288/312  F20-29  1133 Amanda Benoit       23 F Concord      NH   56:55.3   54:37.2 17:35 Northway Runegades             
 2635 119/136  M0-11    835 Jake Killion IV      9 M Rumney       NH   57:26.0   54:40.7 17:36 Healthy Hearts                 
 2636  43/49   F60-69  1692 Dianne Howes        63 F Windham      NH   56:45.4   54:41.7 17:37 Team Believers                 
 2637 120/136  M0-11    834 Ryan Killion         7 M Rumney       NH   57:29.3   54:41.8 17:37 Healthy Hearts                 
 2638 289/312  F20-29  3074 CHRISTINE BRESNAHA  28 F NEWPORT      NH   57:29.0   54:43.2 17:37 Living Yoga                    
 2639 212/228  F12-19  3124 GRACE DEVANNY       13 F CONCORD      NH   54:45.0   54:45.0 17:38 Casc Crew                      
 2640 185/216  F50-59    99 Karie Hedglin       56 F Concord      NH   56:45.5   54:45.1 17:38 Aries Engineering              
 2641 330/372  F30-39   911 Beth-Aime Labonte   34 F South Sutton NH   57:28.9   54:45.4 17:38 Living Yoga                    
 2642 103/122  F0-11     97 Molly Bentley        9 F Salisbury    NH   56:46.2   54:45.7 17:38 Aries Engineering              
 2643 186/216  F50-59   576 Judy Khan           52 F Concord      NH   57:22.2   54:52.1 17:40 CWES Roars                     
 2644 351/389  F40-49    96 Cheryl Bentley      43 F Salisbury    NH   56:55.3   54:54.8 17:41 Aries Engineering              
 2645 221/239  M40-49   208 Bailey Smith        43 M Bow          NH   57:14.8   54:55.1 17:41 Breast Care Center             
 2646 121/136  M0-11   2126 Spencer Burdette    10 M Hopkinton    NH   54:57.0   54:57.0 17:42 The Reconstructors             
 2647 168/178  M30-39  1134 Eric Boucher        35 M Concord      NH   55:01.4   55:01.4 17:43 Northway Runegades             
 2648 352/389  F40-49  1137 Kristy Comarcho     40 F Concord      NH   55:01.4   55:01.4 17:43 Northway Runegades             
 2649 195/203  M12-19  1715 Eli duggan          12 M hopkinton    NH   55:04.5   55:04.5 17:44 Team Chemo Brain               
 2650 353/389  F40-49  2124 Louisa Burdette     44 F Hopkinton    NH   55:12.2   55:12.2 17:47 The Reconstructors             
 2651 222/239  M40-49  2127 Todd Burdette       44 M Hopkinton    NH   55:12.9   55:12.9 17:47 The Reconstructors             
 2652 213/228  F12-19  1891 Hannah Blake        14 F Concord      NH   55:14.4   55:14.4 17:47 Team Taylor                    
 2653 290/312  F20-29   660 Allison Miner       26 F Pembroke     NH   58:35.9   55:14.6 17:47 Flamingals                     
 2654 354/389  F40-49   579 Christine Rand      46 F Mont Vernon  NH   57:55.2   55:24.3 17:50 CWES Roars                     
 2655  73/77   M60-69   580 Stephen Rand        65 M Mont Vernon  NH   57:55.7   55:24.8 17:51 CWES Roars                     
 2656 104/122  F0-11   3168 CARLEY KLINGER      10 F CONCORD      NH   57:18.0   55:34.3 17:54                                
 2657 223/239  M40-49  1716 steve duggan        47 M hopkinton    NH   55:38.9   55:38.9 17:55 Team Chemo Brain               
 2658 187/216  F50-59  3246 SARAH RILEY         54 F                   55:50.4   55:50.4 17:59                                
 2659  44/49   F60-69   406 Christy Weed        61 F Concord      NH   55:53.6   55:53.6 18:00 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2660 355/389  F40-49   118 Lisa Baynes         44 F Hopkinton    NH   56:01.4   56:01.4 18:02 Audrey's Pride                 
 2661 188/216  F50-59   226 Kathleen Doyle      59 F Salisbury    NH   58:07.2   56:07.0 18:04 Burnham Brook School           
 2662 189/216  F50-59  1812 Heather Chandler    52 F Boscawen     NH   57:05.7   56:12.8 18:06 Team Rebecca - Fight Like a Gi 
 2663 122/136  M0-11    981 Nathan Weinstein     8 M Exeter       NH   58:24.4   56:17.2 18:07 Merry MacWalkers               
 2664 224/239  M40-49   980 Josh Weinstein      45 M Exeter       NH   58:25.1   56:18.3 18:08 Merry MacWalkers               
 2665 190/216  F50-59  1444 Tassee McAuley      59 F Concord      NH   56:20.7   56:20.7 18:09 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 2666 291/312  F20-29   499 Jessika Spottiswoo  24 F Pembroke     NH   58:14.9   56:37.9 18:14 Concord Hospital Family Health 
 2667 356/389  F40-49  1760 Anne Carey          46 F New London   NH   56:47.5   56:47.5 18:17 Team Jackie                    
 2668 191/216  F50-59  1559 Linda White         51 F Contoocook   NH   56:51.1   56:51.1 18:18 Stanley Steamers               
 2669 123/136  M0-11   2960 MATTHEW WHEELER     10 M BOW          NH   56:57.6   56:57.6 18:21                                
 2670 357/389  F40-49  1054 Heidi Knight        45 F Concord      NH   57:54.5   57:00.1 18:21 NEDD Pearly Whites             
 2671 292/312  F20-29   925 Melissa Blanchette  24 F Manchester   NH   57:01.0   57:01.0 18:22 Maggie's Monkeys               
 2672 293/312  F20-29  2059 Krista Keller       25 F Manchester   NH   59:57.5   57:07.3 18:24 The Checkmateys                
 2673 225/239  M40-49  3167 STEVEN KLINGLER     45 M CONCORD      NH   57:19.4   57:19.4 18:28                                
 2674  20/20   MOPEN   3072 SCOTT POIRIER          M NEWBURY      NH 1:00:14.9   57:36.2 18:33 Living Yoga                    
 2675 149/157  M20-29  3201 DEMITRI SQUAT       21 M CONCORD      NH   57:38.6   57:38.6 18:34                                
 2676 358/389  F40-49  1192 Kimberly Harris     45 F Chichester   NH 1:00:08.7   57:38.7 18:34 Payson Center Pacers           
 2677 359/389  F40-49  1185 Tracy Anoli         43 F Bow          NH 1:00:09.5   57:38.9 18:34 Payson Center Pacers           
 2678 331/372  F30-39  3194 KAREN CARLISM BASN  32 F CONCORD      NH   57:39.0   57:39.0 18:34                                
 2679 226/239  M40-49  1139 Michael Hawkes      40 M Concord      NH   57:40.4   57:40.4 18:34 Northway Runegades             
 2680 294/312  F20-29   816 Crystal Cobb        25 F Concord      NH   57:40.9   57:40.9 18:34 Granite Ledges                 
 2681 332/372  F30-39  1503 Kristy Hodgkins     34 F Concord      NH   59:53.0   57:47.0 18:36 SNHU                           
 2682 295/312  F20-29  2619 Mary Chadwick       27 F Newbury      NH 1:00:29.3   57:55.6 18:39 Living Yoga                    
 2683 105/122  F0-11    227 Ryleigh Johnson      9 F Epsom        NH 1:00:34.0   57:56.6 18:39 Burnham Brook School           
 2684 360/389  F40-49   817 Tammy Martel        44 F CONCORD      NH   57:59.8   57:59.8 18:41 Granite Ledges                 
 2685 169/174  M50-59   827 Gary Arnold         51 M Exeter       NH   58:14.3   58:14.3 18:45 Happy Hour Friends             
 2686 214/228  F12-19   829 Lisa Howe           18 F Stratham     NH   58:14.4   58:14.4 18:45 Happy Hour Friends             
 2687 333/372  F30-39  1382 Melissa Colby       31 F Concord      NH   58:14.6   58:14.6 18:45 Riverbend                      
 2688 192/216  F50-59   278 Jennifer Allen      53 F Dunbarton    NH 1:00:15.8   58:17.7 18:46 CenterPoint Church             
 2689 296/312  F20-29  2575 Rebecca Allen       24 F Dunbarton    NH 1:00:15.8   58:17.8 18:46 CenterPoint Church             
 2690 106/122  F0-11   1658 Christina Frary      0 F Concord      NH   58:27.9   58:27.9 18:50 Strong Foundations             
 2691 193/216  F50-59   767 Laura Starr-Hought  54 F Weare        NH   58:40.8   58:40.8 18:54 Get Fit NH & Beat Cancer       
 2692 361/389  F40-49  1650 Cheryl Bennett      49 F Bedford      NH   58:44.5   58:44.5 18:55 Strong Foundations             
 2693  45/49   F60-69  1717 Denise Ehmling      61 F Concord      NH   58:53.5   58:53.5 18:58 Team Chemo Brain               
 2694 194/216  F50-59  1099 Suzi Falcone        57 F Nottingham   NH   59:02.3   59:02.3 19:01 NHH Living Life                
 2695 150/157  M20-29  3049 RICARDO BAU         25 M LACONIA      NH 1:02:34.3   59:06.0 19:02 AAVID THERMALLOY               
 2696 297/312  F20-29  2568 Lauryn Albee        22 F Manchester   NH 1:01:49.8   59:12.9 19:04 Burnham Brook School           
 2697 195/216  F50-59   222 Lynne Albee         56 F Manchester   NH 1:01:49.8   59:13.2 19:04 Burnham Brook School           
 2698 196/216  F50-59   296 Joan Darling        55 F Barnstead    NH   59:24.4   59:24.4 19:08 CH Center for Urologic Care    
 2699 170/174  M50-59   307 Robert McDowell     59 M Portsmouth   NH   59:27.0   59:27.0 19:09 Child and Family Services      
 2700 334/372  F30-39  1790 Tanya Pitman        30 F Barnstead    NH 1:01:32.7   59:27.1 19:09 Team Justice                   
 2701 298/312  F20-29   657 Keri Carr           20 F Weare        NH 1:02:14.9   59:31.3 19:10 Flamingals                     
 2702 169/178  M30-39   561 Chris Carter        35 M concord      NH 1:02:56.8   59:32.9 19:10 CU Cruisers                    
 2703 335/372  F30-39  1757 Rosalie Tucker      34 F Raymond      NH 1:01:53.5   59:33.7 19:11 Team ICU running for Sue       
 2704 299/312  F20-29  1292 Jessica Yianakopol  24 F Hillsboro    NH   59:38.8   59:38.8 19:12 prIMED to Race                 
 2705 197/216  F50-59   533 Cathy Bernard       53 F Concord      NH   59:44.9   59:44.9 19:14 Concord Regional VNA           
 2706 336/372  F30-39  2286 Bridget Nelson      31 F Pembroke     NH   59:49.7   59:49.7 19:16 Whitten Chiropractic Wellness  
 2707  46/49   F60-69   944 Rita Blanchette     63 F Concord      NH 1:02:06.6   59:53.7 19:17 Max Road Runners               
 2708 198/216  F50-59   629 Deirdre FullerWies  51 F Bow          NH   59:54.8   59:54.8 19:18 Family Tree Health Care        
 2709 337/372  F30-39   500 Angela Yerdon McLe  38 F Bow          NH 1:01:36.3 1:00:00.9 19:20 Concord Hospital Family Health 
 2710 107/122  F0-11    494 Hannah McLeod        6 F Bow          NH 1:01:37.4 1:00:01.2 19:20 Concord Hospital Family Health 
 2711 338/372  F30-39    39 Jennifer McCusker   31 F Auburn       NH 1:02:24.5 1:00:01.7 19:20 Amica Heart & Sole             
 2712 362/389  F40-49   116 Jennifer Yarid      47 F Methuen      MA 1:00:01.8 1:00:01.8 19:20 Associated Grocers of New Engl 
 2713 170/178  M30-39    40 Nathan McCusker     32 M Auburn       NH 1:02:24.9 1:00:02.3 19:20 Amica Heart & Sole             
 2714 339/372  F30-39  1034 Lisa Jacobs         31 F Bedford      NH 1:00:12.3 1:00:12.3 19:23 Mokie's Mutts                  
 2715 340/372  F30-39  1441 Allison Frontz      37 F Concord      NH 1:00:13.0 1:00:13.0 19:23 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 2716 300/312  F20-29   956 Kim Cutter          28 F Warner       NH 1:00:16.4 1:00:16.4 19:24 Merrimack Valley NJHS          
 2717 363/389  F40-49  1299 Toni Flewelling     43 F Epsom        NH 1:00:24.3 1:00:24.3 19:27 Primex                         
 2718  74/77   M60-69   467 Richard Talkington  61 M Franklin     NH 1:00:29.8 1:00:29.8 19:29 Concord Birth Center           
 2719 124/136  M0-11    173 Antony Tejeda       10 M Goffstown    NH 1:00:39.9 1:00:39.9 19:32 BittWare                       
 2720 171/174  M50-59  2911 John Sinclair       52 M Weare        NH 1:02:04.7 1:00:48.1 19:35                                
 2721 151/157  M20-29  2085 Michel Gosselin     29 M Epsom        NH 1:00:59.0 1:00:59.0 19:38 The Holy Walkamolies           
 2722 341/372  F30-39  2346 Heather Arsenault   31 F Manchester   NH 1:03:09.8 1:01:04.3 19:40                                
 2723 199/216  F50-59  1073 Kathleen Albert     56 F Belmont      NH 1:01:04.6 1:01:04.6 19:40 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2724 196/203  M12-19  1470 Shawn Lamb          17 M Concord      NH 1:04:36.5 1:01:05.3 19:40 Second Start                   
 2725 197/203  M12-19  1466 Brett Gentley       15 M Concord      NH 1:04:36.5 1:01:05.3 19:40 Second Start                   
 2726 198/203  M12-19  2659 Bob Eastman         17 M Concord      NH 1:04:36.5 1:01:05.4 19:40 Second Start                   
 2727 301/312  F20-29  1445 Megan Meyers        21 F Auburn       NH 1:01:21.6 1:01:21.6 19:45 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 2728 364/389  F40-49  1443 Monique Lapointe    41 F Franklin     NH 1:01:21.9 1:01:21.9 19:46 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 2729 215/228  F12-19  2165 Tevis Keach         15 F Concord      NH 1:01:30.6 1:01:30.6 19:48 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 2730 365/389  F40-49   777 Michelle Cutting    43 F Concord      NH 1:01:30.7 1:01:30.7 19:48 Girls on the Run               
 2731 108/122  F0-11   2472 caitlyn messer      11 F warner       NH 1:01:33.6 1:01:33.6 19:49                                
 2732 125/136  M0-11   2086 Zachary Guerriero   10 M Northfield   NH 1:01:38.4 1:01:38.4 19:51 The Holy Walkamolies           
 2733 152/157  M20-29   249 Adam Deakin         28 M Concord      NH 1:01:59.8 1:01:59.8 19:58 Cardiac Cath / EP Lab          
 2734 366/389  F40-49  2160 Sherrie Darcy       43 F Pembroke     NH 1:05:02.2 1:02:00.7 19:58 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 2735 367/389  F40-49  2120 Deirdre Martin      41 F Pembroke     NH 1:02:09.2 1:02:09.2 20:01 The Questies                   
 2736 368/389  F40-49  2118 Karen Kenney        45 F Loudon       NH 1:02:09.7 1:02:09.7 20:01 The Questies                   
 2737 200/216  F50-59  2172 Michele Stanuch     54 F Concord      NH 1:05:35.0 1:02:21.4 20:05 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 2738  75/77   M60-69  2171 David Stanuch       60 M Concord      NH 1:05:34.7 1:02:22.6 20:05 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 2739 369/389  F40-49   894 tara brassaw        42 F Concord      NH 1:05:20.7 1:02:23.2 20:05 Lankys' Loco-Motion            
 2740 370/389  F40-49   378 Jennifer Marts      40 F Sandwich     NH 1:02:26.3 1:02:26.3 20:06 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2741 216/228  F12-19   706 Meghan Smith        17 F Pembroke     NH 1:02:27.1 1:02:27.1 20:07 Friends of Brian Robinson      
 2742 342/372  F30-39   317 Hannah Zaitlin      32 F New Boston   NH 1:05:56.9 1:02:32.1 20:08 Child and Family Services      
 2743 201/216  F50-59  1940 Lori Real           55 F Henniker     NH 1:02:32.1 1:02:32.1 20:08 Team Taylor                    
 2744 343/372  F30-39   630 Kathy Miller        38 F Epsom        NH 1:02:37.1 1:02:37.1 20:10 Family Tree Health Care        
 2745  47/49   F60-69  1242 Ellen Langlais      62 F Penacook     NH 1:05:37.9 1:02:40.3 20:11 Penacook Pharmacy              
 2746 371/389  F40-49  1751 Andrea Freeman      45 F Concord      NH 1:05:04.6 1:02:45.2 20:12 Team ICU running for Sue       
 2747 372/389  F40-49   893 Lynda Putnam        40 F Concord      NH 1:05:53.3 1:02:46.8 20:13 Landry & Associates, CPA's     
 2748 373/389  F40-49   888 Amy Burke           42 F Portland     ME 1:06:02.6 1:02:48.9 20:14 Lainey's Bums                  
 2749 374/389  F40-49   309 Lisa Metzger        49 F Hopkinton    NH 1:06:20.9 1:02:53.7 20:15 Child and Family Services      
 2750 375/389  F40-49   306 Laura Marron        49 F Contoocook   NH 1:06:19.7 1:02:55.4 20:16 Child and Family Services      
 2751 302/312  F20-29  1245 Emily Marden        20 F Boscawen     NH 1:05:36.9 1:02:57.2 20:16 Penacook Pharmacy              
 2752 344/372  F30-39  2398 Rebecca Eastman     33 F Concord      NH 1:04:59.8 1:03:03.2 20:18                                
 2753 126/136  M0-11   2397 Jackson Eastman     11 M Concord      NH 1:05:00.3 1:03:04.7 20:19                                
 2754 109/122  F0-11    137 Katie Martel        10 F Concord      NH 1:03:07.9 1:03:07.9 20:20 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 2755 202/216  F50-59   291 Joann Teune         54 F Concord      NH 1:03:14.6 1:03:14.6 20:22 CenterPoint Church             
 2756 127/136  M0-11    319 Zan Alberici        10 M Concord      NH 1:03:15.5 1:03:15.5 20:22 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2757 203/216  F50-59   535 Christine Caccia    58 F Concord      NH 1:03:18.8 1:03:18.8 20:23 Concord Regional VNA           
 2758 153/157  M20-29  1427 Tim Walter          29 M Chichester   NH 1:03:34.4 1:03:34.4 20:28 Run-Walk for Life              
 2759 204/216  F50-59  1920 Deb Kontrovitz      54 F Ashland      NH 1:03:35.2 1:03:35.2 20:28 Team Taylor                    
 2760 128/136  M0-11   1425 Anthony Saturley     8 M Pittsfield   NH 1:03:35.3 1:03:35.3 20:28 Run-Walk for Life              
 2761 110/122  F0-11   2320 Alex Pike           10 F Weare        NH 1:03:36.1 1:03:36.1 20:29 WMS Wildcats                   
 2762 217/228  F12-19   960 Morgan Parrish      13 F Loudon       NH 1:03:37.5 1:03:37.5 20:29 Merrimack Valley NJHS          
 2763 218/228  F12-19   963 Meghan Smith        14 F Loudon       NH 1:03:38.3 1:03:38.3 20:29 Merrimack Valley NJHS          
 2764 199/203  M12-19  2319 Owen Payeur         13 M Weare        NH 1:03:38.4 1:03:38.4 20:29 WMS Wildcats                   
 2765 171/178  M30-39  1259 Ryan Binau          30 M Concord      NH 1:03:42.3 1:03:42.3 20:31 Phenix Rising                  
 2766 376/389  F40-49   961 Beverly Puntin      45 F Penacook     NH 1:03:44.2 1:03:44.2 20:31 Merrimack Valley NJHS          
 2767 172/178  M30-39  1718 Jason Major         39 M Epsom        NH 1:03:45.0 1:03:45.0 20:32 Team Chemo Brain               
 2768 227/239  M40-49  1719 Rene Marro          45 M Concord      NH 1:03:45.3 1:03:45.3 20:32 Team Chemo Brain               
 2769 219/228  F12-19  1666 Katie Murphy        16 F Concord      NH 1:03:47.1 1:03:47.1 20:32 Strong Foundations             
 2770 345/372  F30-39  2278 Shannon Manseau     37 F Concord      NH 1:03:56.7 1:03:56.7 20:35 White Mountain CrossFit        
 2771 228/239  M40-49  2263 Ian Butman          47 M Concord      NH 1:03:57.6 1:03:57.6 20:36 White Mountain CrossFit        
 2772 173/178  M30-39   268 Vince Gartland      39 M Manchester   NH 1:03:57.8 1:03:57.8 20:36 Cawley Middle School           
 2773 174/178  M30-39  2277 Phil Manseau        34 M Concord      NH 1:04:01.6 1:04:01.6 20:37 White Mountain CrossFit        
 2774 346/372  F30-39  1613 Dani Tarbell        35 F Concord      NH 1:04:08.3 1:04:08.3 20:39 Steph Strong                   
 2775 377/389  F40-49   136 Laura Lombardi      42 F Concord      NH 1:06:53.5 1:04:23.8 20:44 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 2776 229/239  M40-49  1779 Peter Favreau       45 M Manchester   NH 1:06:53.8 1:04:23.8 20:44 Team Justice                   
 2777 111/122  F0-11    138 Greta McGregor      10 F Concord      NH 1:06:54.0 1:04:24.2 20:44 BGS Soaring Eagles             
 2778 200/203  M12-19  1904 Cameron Gauthier    16 M Concord      NH 1:04:26.2 1:04:26.2 20:45 Team Taylor                    
 2779 154/157  M20-29  1336 John Desbiens       20 M Concord      NH 1:04:27.5 1:04:27.5 20:45 PSNH                           
 2780 205/216  F50-59   715 Irene Ortega        52 F Penacook     NH 1:04:33.2 1:04:33.2 20:47 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
 2781 206/216  F50-59   725 Jane Levesque       55 F Epsom        NH 1:08:16.1 1:04:33.5 20:47 Gaining Ground                 
 2782 347/372  F30-39  1597 Amy Martel          37 F Concord      NH 1:04:43.7 1:04:43.7 20:51 Steph Strong                   
 2783 348/372  F30-39  2215 Tiffany Snow        32 F Concord      NH 1:04:44.0 1:04:44.0 20:51 UBS Financial Services Inc.    
 2784 112/122  F0-11   1598 Erin Martel          7 F Concord      NH 1:04:44.3 1:04:44.3 20:51 Steph Strong                   
 2785 349/372  F30-39  1868 Nicole Schultz-Pri  35 F Concord      NH 1:04:46.0 1:04:46.0 20:51 Team Sulloway                  
 2786 350/372  F30-39  2089 Kristin Makris      33 F Concord      NH 1:04:48.6 1:04:48.6 20:52 The Holy Walkamolies           
 2787 113/122  F0-11   2087 Alyvia Hanna         6 F Concord      NH 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9 20:52 The Holy Walkamolies           
 2788 303/312  F20-29  2211 Caitlin Cesarini    27 F Hopkinton    NH 1:04:53.1 1:04:53.1 20:54 UBS Financial Services Inc.    
 2789 114/122  F0-11   1829 Grace Joscelyn       9 F Hooksett     NH 1:08:12.2 1:05:06.5 20:58 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2790 230/239  M40-49  1831 Scot Joscelyn       40 M Hooksett     NH 1:08:17.9 1:05:13.7 21:00 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2791 351/372  F30-39  1830 Jennifer Joscelyn   38 F Hooksett     NH 1:08:20.7 1:05:14.9 21:01 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2792 129/136  M0-11   1828 Cooper Joscelyn      8 M Hooksett     NH 1:08:20.5 1:05:15.6 21:01 Team Shaker Road Rockers       
 2793 231/239  M40-49  1988 Craig Gedutis       47 M Hopkinton    NH 1:05:18.5 1:05:18.5 21:02 TeamTim                        
 2794 304/312  F20-29  1069 Sara Plourde        28 F Concord      NH 1:05:27.3 1:05:27.3 21:05 New Hampshire Public Radio     
 2795 175/178  M30-39  1068 Andrew Parrella     35 M Concord      NH 1:05:27.5 1:05:27.5 21:05 New Hampshire Public Radio     
 2796 207/216  F50-59  2029 brigitte carpenter  50 F center harbo NH 1:05:28.4 1:05:28.4 21:05 The Blue Strides               
 2797 220/228  F12-19   466 Maggie Schmidl      13 F Salisbiry    NH 1:05:43.0 1:05:43.0 21:10 Concord Birth Center           
 2798 221/228  F12-19  1901 Amanda Enderson     13 F Concord      NH 1:09:43.4 1:05:43.8 21:10 Team Taylor                    
 2799 201/203  M12-19   548 Austin Scarinza     12 M Bow          NH 1:05:47.9 1:05:47.9 21:11 Concord Wealth Management      
 2800 130/136  M0-11    549 Blake Scarinza       9 M Bow          NH 1:05:48.1 1:05:48.1 21:11 Concord Wealth Management      
 2801   9/9    M70+    1486 Arpiar Saunders     72 M Concord      NH 1:05:49.4 1:05:49.4 21:12 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 2802 352/372  F30-39  1761 Carrie Deegan       39 F New London   NH 1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 21:12 Team Jackie                    
 2803 378/389  F40-49   550 Raina Scarinza      42 F Bow          NH 1:05:50.5 1:05:50.5 21:12 Concord Wealth Management      
 2804  76/77   M60-69  1479 Steven Gordon       64 M Concord      NH 1:05:50.8 1:05:50.8 21:12 Shaheen & Gordon, P. A.        
 2805 353/372  F30-39  1120 Mary Stamowlaros    32 F Westminster  CO 1:05:55.8 1:05:55.8 21:14 No Longer Finding Chemo        
 2806 131/136  M0-11    831 Caiden Mckenna       6 M Manchester   NH 1:09:29.9 1:06:10.4 21:18 Head 2 Toe Learning Center     
 2807 354/372  F30-39   411 Alicia Cutting      31 F Concord      NH 1:06:17.6 1:06:17.6 21:21 City of Concord                
 2808 355/372  F30-39   121 Heather Dufield     39 F Boscawen     NH 1:09:04.4 1:06:22.3 21:22 Beating the Odds!              
 2809 379/389  F40-49  2146 Kathy Lachance      40 F Concord      NH 1:06:28.0 1:06:28.0 21:24 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 2810 380/389  F40-49  2154 Jennifer Vorron-Sm  41 F Concord      NH 1:06:28.1 1:06:28.1 21:24 The Rowley Agency Inc.         
 2811 305/312  F20-29  1337 Melissa Eames       27 F Bedford      NH 1:06:31.7 1:06:31.7 21:25 PSNH                           
 2812 155/157  M20-29  1338 Samuel Eames        27 M Bedford      NH 1:06:32.1 1:06:32.1 21:25 PSNH                           
 2813 132/136  M0-11   2732 Rowan McGrath        6 M Penacook     NH 1:06:43.4 1:06:43.4 21:29 Up2U Fitness                   
 2814 222/228  F12-19  1305 Lauren Abbott       18 F Alton        NH 1:06:47.8 1:06:47.8 21:30 Project Finishline             
 2815 202/203  M12-19  2959 BENJAMIN WHEELER    13 M BOW          NH 1:06:47.9 1:06:47.9 21:31                                
 2816 223/228  F12-19  1322 Angela Shi          18 F Concord      NH 1:06:50.1 1:06:50.1 21:31 Project Finishline             
 2817 232/239  M40-49   551 Boyan Moskov        40 M Contoocook   NH 1:06:52.4 1:06:52.4 21:32 Concord Young Professionals Ne 
 2818 381/389  F40-49  1070 Susan Posner        40 F Concord      NH 1:06:59.8 1:06:59.8 21:34 New Hampshire Public Radio     
 2819 356/372  F30-39   927 Jennifer Cusato     35 F Dunbarton    NH 1:07:02.5 1:07:02.5 21:35 Maggie's Monkeys               
 2820 382/389  F40-49  1353 Denise Fairbank     48 F Concord      NH 1:07:12.4 1:07:12.4 21:38 Psyched about Wellness         
 2821 208/216  F50-59    25 Pammy Puglia        51 F Concord      NH 1:07:12.9 1:07:12.9 21:39 Alysha's Angels                
 2822 306/312  F20-29    24 Alysha Doane        25 F Concord      NH 1:07:13.1 1:07:13.1 21:39 Alysha's Angels                
 2823 233/239  M40-49   562 Robert Guyer        49 M Gilford      NH 1:11:02.1 1:07:22.9 21:42 CU Cruisers                    
 2824 234/239  M40-49  1626 Matt Wineriter      40 M Canterbury   NH 1:07:29.3 1:07:29.3 21:44 Steph Strong                   
 2825 115/122  F0-11   1625 Madeline Wineriter   6 F Canterbury   NH 1:07:29.5 1:07:29.5 21:44 Steph Strong                   
 2826 133/136  M0-11   1003 Colby Nyhan          7 M Concord      NH 1:07:38.2 1:07:38.2 21:47 Miles for Mimi                 
 2827 134/136  M0-11   2088 Jacob Hanna         10 M Concord      NH 1:07:43.3 1:07:43.3 21:48 The Holy Walkamolies           
 2828 357/372  F30-39  1048 Melissa Buckner     38 F Concord      NH 1:07:47.5 1:07:47.5 21:50 NEDD Pearly Whites             
 2829 116/122  F0-11    972 Brynna Newcomb      10 F Henniker     NH 1:11:26.0 1:08:06.3 21:56 Merry MacWalkers               
 2830 383/389  F40-49   971 Bethany Newcomb     45 F Henniker     NH 1:11:26.5 1:08:07.0 21:56 Merry MacWalkers               
 2831  48/49   F60-69   573 Linda Ford          60 F Weare        NH 1:08:16.0 1:08:16.0 21:59 CWES Roars                     
 2832 209/216  F50-59   578 Patricia MacNeil    59 F Bow          NH 1:08:16.1 1:08:16.1 21:59 CWES Roars                     
 2833 358/372  F30-39  1603 Jillian Murray-Duc  36 F Salisbury    NH 1:08:16.6 1:08:16.6 21:59 Steph Strong                   
 2834 307/312  F20-29   819 Alaya Anderson      23 F Concord      NH 1:08:20.4 1:08:20.4 22:00 Granite State College          
 2835 384/389  F40-49  1288 Jessica Pollack     41 F Concord      NH 1:08:41.7 1:08:41.7 22:07 prIMED to Race                 
 2836 117/122  F0-11     60 Helen Connor         8 F Henniker     NH 1:08:48.8 1:08:48.8 22:09 Amy's Advocates                
 2837 308/312  F20-29  1260 Danielle Cooper     26 F Concord      NH 1:08:50.6 1:08:50.6 22:10 Phenix Rising                  
 2838 210/216  F50-59  1998 Kathryn Shipman     56 F Derry        NH 1:08:51.8 1:08:51.8 22:10 TeamTim                        
 2839 224/228  F12-19  1263 Emily Lawrence      13 F Concord      NH 1:08:52.1 1:08:52.1 22:10 Phenix Rising                  
 2840 359/372  F30-39  1588 Lyndsey Fleming     30 F Raymond      NH 1:09:11.0 1:09:11.0 22:17 Steph Strong                   
 2841 360/372  F30-39  1555 Amy Ober            31 F Belmont      NH 1:09:13.3 1:09:13.3 22:17 Stanley Steamers               
 2842 156/157  M20-29  1553 Matthew Belanger    28 M Hopkinton    NH 1:09:14.9 1:09:14.9 22:18 Stanley Steamers               
 2843  49/49   F60-69  2438 MARY krumenacker    66 F webster      NH 1:09:36.3 1:09:36.3 22:25                                
 2844 361/372  F30-39  2730 Elizabeth McGrath   30 F Penacook     NH 1:09:50.0 1:09:50.0 22:29 Up2U Fitness                   
 2845 118/122  F0-11   2731 Gwenivere McGrath    9 F Penacook     NH 1:09:50.0 1:09:50.0 22:29 Up2U Fitness                   
 2846 176/178  M30-39  1675 Jason Brodsky       32 M Hillsboro    NH 1:09:55.3 1:09:55.3 22:31 Team ARCOMM                    
 2847 225/228  F12-19  1890 Mya Avent           13 F Concord      NH 1:09:56.0 1:09:56.0 22:31 Team Taylor                    
 2848 226/228  F12-19  2078 Piper Cote          15 F Epsom        NH 1:10:03.2 1:10:03.2 22:33 The Hat Tricksters             
 2849 385/389  F40-49   828 Karen Donnelly      49 F Concord      NH 1:10:14.4 1:10:14.4 22:37 Happy Hour Friends             
 2850 211/216  F50-59  2002 Brenda Clark        58 F Warner       NH 1:10:21.3 1:10:21.3 22:39 Teddy's Team                   
 2851 212/216  F50-59  2010 Dorothy Kenneson    50 F Epping       NH 1:10:21.9 1:10:21.9 22:39 Teddy's Team                   
 2852 309/312  F20-29  2820 Rosemary Iadonisi   27 F Deering      NH 1:10:30.1 1:10:30.1 22:42                                
 2853 157/157  M20-29  2819 Jeff Iadonisi       27 M Deering      NH 1:10:30.6 1:10:30.6 22:42                                
 2854 213/216  F50-59  1442 Annette Kontos      54 F Bow          NH 1:13:25.9 1:10:31.1 22:42 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 2855   2/2    F70+    1451 Joann Poole         83 F Concord      NH 1:13:26.3 1:10:31.4 22:42 Russell Animal Hospital Paws f 
 2856 177/178  M30-39  2654 Chad Carter         39 M Henniker     NH 1:10:43.2 1:10:43.2 22:46 PSNH                           
 2857 362/372  F30-39  2157 Stephanie Ceccheri  32 F Concord      NH 1:10:43.9 1:10:43.9 22:46 The Scott Lawson Companies     
 2858 172/174  M50-59  1345 Randy J. Perkins    59 M Gilmanton IW NH 1:10:44.2 1:10:44.2 22:47 PSNH                           
 2859 363/372  F30-39  2653 Amy Carter          34 F Henniker     NH 1:10:44.2 1:10:44.2 22:47 PSNH                           
 2860 310/312  F20-29  1511 Nadya Kostina       29 F Tilton       NH 1:10:44.7 1:10:44.7 22:47 Southwick Shufflers            
 2861 119/122  F0-11   1509 Madelyn Eberhardt    9 F Northfield   NH 1:10:46.0 1:10:46.0 22:47 Southwick Shufflers            
 2862 227/228  F12-19  1512 Ashley Singh        16 F Northfield   NH 1:10:46.7 1:10:46.7 22:47 Southwick Shufflers            
 2863 228/228  F12-19  1513 Julia Singh         12 F Northfield   NH 1:10:46.7 1:10:46.7 22:47 Southwick Shufflers            
 2864 364/372  F30-39  1508 Jessica Eberhardt   37 F Northfield   NH 1:10:46.9 1:10:46.9 22:47 Southwick Shufflers            
 2865 135/136  M0-11    360 Charlie Hopkins      7 M Concord      NH 1:10:55.5 1:10:55.5 22:50 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2866 120/122  F0-11   3170 PHOEBE HOPKINS       9 F CONCORD      NH 1:10:56.5 1:10:56.5 22:51 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2867 365/372  F30-39   361 Victoria Hopkins    37 F Concord      NH 1:10:59.2 1:10:59.2 22:51 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2868 178/178  M30-39   938 CHRISTOPHER BEAL    35 M CONCORD      NH 1:11:01.8 1:11:01.8 22:52 Mason + Rich, CPAs             
 2869  77/77   M60-69  2374 Steven Burris       65 M Concord      NH 1:11:03.1 1:11:03.1 22:53                                
 2870 173/174  M50-59   824 Carl DeLuca         55 M Bow          NH 1:11:10.6 1:11:10.6 22:55 Hampton Inn-Credibles          
 2871 366/372  F30-39  2471 Dawn McKinney       39 F Concord      NH 1:12:03.7 1:12:03.7 23:12                                
 2872 367/372  F30-39   857 Laura Jones         39 F Concord      NH 1:15:08.7 1:12:16.6 23:16 Hooper's Troopers              
 2873 311/312  F20-29  2084 Jessica Levasseur   26 F Gilford      NH 1:12:30.0 1:12:30.0 23:21 The Heart and Soles of the Bel 
 2874 368/372  F30-39  1248 Jennifer Parrotto   35 F Boscawen     NH 1:12:36.9 1:12:36.9 23:23 Penacook Pharmacy              
 2875 386/389  F40-49  1081 Tammy Holso         42 F Webster      NH 1:12:47.0 1:12:47.0 23:26 NH State Police Forensic Lab   
 2876 387/389  F40-49  2061 Heather DeChane     43 F Manchester   NH 1:12:55.3 1:12:55.3 23:29 The Crew                       
 2877 235/239  M40-49  1007 Keith Nyhan         46 M Concord      NH 1:13:26.2 1:13:26.2 23:39 Miles for Mimi                 
 2878 203/203  M12-19  2208 Michael Darrach     15 M Bow          NH 1:13:46.3 1:13:46.3 23:45 UBC-PRAYING FOR A CURE         
 2879 174/174  M50-59  2988 MARK WARDEN         51 M MANCHESTER   NH 1:13:49.2 1:13:49.2 23:46 Porcupine                      
 2880 388/389  F40-49   188 Mary Ann McNichola  45 F Hopkinton    NH 1:14:08.4 1:14:08.4 23:52 Bootcamp in Bow                
 2881 369/372  F30-39  1072 Jane Thurston       30 F Concord      NH 1:14:10.2 1:14:10.2 23:53 New Hampshire Public Radio     
 2882 389/389  F40-49  2348 Ann Baker           41 F Penacook     NH 1:14:20.9 1:14:20.9 23:56                                
 2883 370/372  F30-39   708 Kara Adams          35 F Boscawen     NH 1:14:44.7 1:14:44.7 24:04 Friends of Joanna Renehan      
 2884 214/216  F50-59   301 Donna Roy           53 F Barrington   NH 1:14:46.6 1:14:46.6 24:05 Charlie's Angels and Don's Dev 
 2885 236/239  M40-49  1577 Rick Andrews        47 M Gilford      NH 1:14:53.2 1:14:53.2 24:07 Steph Strong                   
 2886 215/216  F50-59  1634 Terri Stafford      56 F Contoocook   NH 1:15:15.4 1:15:15.4 24:14 Steve Tierney's Devotion in Mo 
 2887 237/239  M40-49   788 Gerry Lesmerises    43 M Loudon       NH 1:15:25.6 1:15:25.6 24:17 Glaziers Resource Inc.         
 2888 216/216  F50-59   727 Jiffi Rainie        52 F Concord      NH 1:17:36.5 1:15:31.7 24:19 Gaining Ground                 
 2889 312/312  F20-29  2223 Kimberly Ford       24 F Antrim       NH 1:15:42.4 1:15:42.4 24:23 UNH School of Law - The Paper  
 2890 238/239  M40-49   313 Joab Owen           45 M Hopkinton    NH 1:15:45.0 1:15:45.0 24:23 Child and Family Services      
 2891 121/122  F0-11    312 Eleanor Owen        11 F Hopkinton    NH 1:15:47.6 1:15:47.6 24:24 Child and Family Services      
 2892 371/372  F30-39   248 Donna Furlong       37 F Henniker     NH 1:15:58.5 1:15:58.5 24:28 Capital Region Mothers of Mult 
 2893 239/239  M40-49   343 Matt Elliott        41 M CONCORD      NH 1:17:04.1 1:17:04.1 24:49 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2894 122/122  F0-11    341 Fiona Elliott        9 F CONCORD      NH 1:17:05.1 1:17:05.1 24:49 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2895 372/372  F30-39   344 Samantha Elliott    39 F CONCORD      NH 1:17:05.4 1:17:05.4 24:49 Christa McAuliffe School       
 2896 136/136  M0-11    342 Henry Elliott        6 M CONCORD      NH 1:17:06.4 1:17:06.4 24:50 Christa McAuliffe School       
                             2014 Rock N Race
                        Concord, NH     05/15/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

   **************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************
        ~~~Overall Winners are Excluded from Age Category Awards~~~
        Overall Awards based on GunTime, Age Categories on NetTime

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1     7 JENNIFER MORTIMER   32 NEW LONDON      NH   17:43 
    2   295 Rachel York         25 Pembroke        NH   19:40 
    3  2609 Sarah Gahagan       29 Concord         NH   19:57 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1  3178 COLTON HAM          20 WEBSTER         NH   16:03 
    2  3287 NACHO HERNANDO      20 CONCORD         NH   16:21 
    3  3286 RYAN KELLY          32 CONCORD         NH   16:48 

                 ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 11********
    1   318  3594 LILIA KLINGLER      11 HOPKINTON          NH   24:43 
    2   362  1852 Caroline Taggart    10 Amherst            NH   25:00 
    3   391   183 Kayli Daigneault    11 Bow                NH   25:13 

                  ********MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 11********
    1   158  3176 EBEN BRAGG          11 CONCORD            NH   22:47 
    2   277  2596 Theodore Mollano    11 Concord            NH   24:20 
    3   284   873 Mamush Tighe        11 Campton            NH   24:26 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 19********
    1    59  2518 Allison Silverstei  12 Concord            NH   20:51 
    2   106  2461 Jennika Mannesto    14 Concord            NH   22:00 
    3   155  1957 brighid weeden      14 hopkinton          NH   22:44 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 19********
    1     8  2580 Mike Frappier       19 Concord            NH   17:37 
    2    10  3199 BRANDEN MCCOO       19 PENACOOK           NH   17:45 
    3    11  2013 Peter LaRiviere     18 Bow                NH   17:53 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1    68  2723 Deidre Cullen       28 Laconia            NH   21:06 
    2    73  2907 Annie Siff          29 Manchester         NH   21:12 
    3   108  1464 Maggie Brady        28 Concord            NH   22:06 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1     4    27 Keith Lundquist     26 Concord            NH   17:12 
    2     5  3215 SAM WOOD            27 LACONIA            NH   17:13 
    3     6  2744 Tristan Amaral      20 Warner             NH   17:18 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1    83  1115 Emily Jones         36 Contoocook         NH   21:22 
    2    86   280 ivy cheeseman       31 pembroke           NH   21:28 
    3    88   581 Nicole Richardson   34 Weare              NH   21:32 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1    27   682 Corey Girard        30 Pembroke           NH   19:34 
    2    34  1835 Peter Larson        39 Concord            NH   19:50 
    3    35   685 Shaun Lessard       36 Nashua             NH   19:51 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    95  3130 KRISTIN KENNEDY     42 CONCORD            NH   21:45 
    2   142    89 Nancy Druke         48 Canterbury         NH   22:35 
    3   161  2810 Pam Hill            44 Penacook           NH   22:48 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    21   547 Thompson Parker     44 Bow                NH   19:09 
    2    24   718 David Audet         49 Concord            NH   19:21 
    3    26  1977 George Golden       42 Concord            NH   19:33 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1   135  2015 Liz Durant          52 Concord            NH   22:29 
    2   136  2995 MURIEL SALIBA       51 HOOKSETT           NH   22:30 
    3   152   468 Pat Bourgault       55 Concord            NH   22:40 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1    20  2763 Matthew Cahillane   52 Concord            NH   18:59 
    2    40  1326 Alan Barrett        51 Alton              NH   19:58 
    3    44  2296 Ken Poulin          53 Boscawen           NH   20:05 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
    1   618   958 Maureen Gross       61 Concord            NH   27:10 
    2   755  2787 debra fortier       60 concord            NH   28:09 
    3   820   833 Donna Killion       65 Concord            NH   28:34 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
    1    33  2468 Tom Matzke          62 Franklin           NH   19:47 
    2   104  1060 Tom Walton          65 Concord            NH   21:59 
    3   120  2815 Freeland Hubbard    60 Penacook           NH   22:15 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
    1   704  3244 NORM LACOY          70 CONCORD            NH   27:49 
    2  1508  2722 Joe Boyle           74 Deerfield          NH   33:11 
    3  1560  2442 Jack Laflamme       71 Penacook           NH   33:33 

                ********Female AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
    1  2627   836 Marcy Wright        76 Concord            NH   53:38 
    2  2856  1451 Joann Poole         83 Concord            NH 1:10:32

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...