RESULTS: 2014 NH State Police D.A.R.E. Classic 5k

MR_Results  DARE-5k
Awards Results Law Enforcement Team Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

DARE Classic
Loudon, NH 07/16/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN GRIFFIN MACKEY 16 M SEWICKLEY 15:48.7 15:48.7 5:06
2 2/3 MOPEN ERIC RUDOLPH 30 M ELLSWORTH 16:07.2 16:07.2 5:12
3 3/3 MOPEN VINCENT LYON 25 M DURHAM 16:30.6 16:29.5 5:19
4 1/7 M13-19 TYLER HAYWARD 17 M NAUGATUCK 17:07.3 17:07.3 5:31
5 1/11 M30-39 ERIC DUBE 39 M FREMONT 17:44.5 17:44.5 5:43
6 1/22 M20-29 KYLE HLADIK 27 M BUCKFIELD 17:46.3 17:46.3 5:44
7 2/22 M20-29 KEVIN BRONSON 24 M BRENTWOOD 18:13.2 18:13.1 5:52
8 3/22 M20-29 JOHN FORBES 29 M TAMWORTH 18:37.2 18:37.2 6:00
9 4/22 M20-29 SAM MUTO 21 M DEERFIELD 18:50.1 18:47.6 6:03
10 5/22 M20-29 RYAN DONAHUE 25 M MILAN 19:06.5 19:06.5 6:09
11 2/11 M30-39 KRISTOPHER MACCABE 32 M WILTON 19:08.1 19:06.8 6:10
12 6/22 M20-29 DAVID ROSS 29 M CHINA 19:31.8 19:30.3 6:17
13 1/16 M40-49 WAYNE BRAKE 45 M SALEM 19:44.2 19:39.9 6:20
14 1/3 FOPEN MARIAH CLEVELAND 21 F GILMANTON IRON WOR 19:49.6 19:47.1 6:23
15 7/22 M20-29 ANDREW SHEFFERY 25 M BELMONT 19:54.7 19:54.7 6:25
16 3/11 M30-39 SHON THERIAULT 39 M AUGUSTA 20:06.1 20:04.0 6:28
17 8/22 M20-29 MATTHEW MERRILL 29 M CLAREMONT 20:07.4 20:04.1 6:28
18 9/22 M20-29 WILL NEILSEN 25 M WALPOLE 20:08.6 20:05.5 6:28
19 2/16 M40-49 TOM SCHUTZIUS 41 M LEBANON 20:14.6 20:08.3 6:29
20 10/22 M20-29 WILLIAM KNIGHT 25 M BERLIN 20:19.0 20:19.0 6:33
21 4/11 M30-39 ERIC HANNETT 38 M FITZWILLIAM 20:26.9 20:22.9 6:34
22 11/22 M20-29 NICHOLAS LEVESQUE 25 M TAMWORTH 20:31.8 20:30.6 6:37
23 5/11 M30-39 ROBERT MANCINI 30 M SUGAR HILL 21:03.3 21:03.3 6:47
24 2/7 M13-19 SAMUEL BERUBE 13 M BOW 21:15.8 21:10.1 6:49
25 1/22 M50-99 RAYMOND WILSON 50 M ALTON 21:27.8 21:22.1 6:53
26 6/11 M30-39 BRANDON HAYWARD 39 M SUFFIELD 21:25.5 21:23.5 6:54
27 12/22 M20-29 MARK DZUBAK 26 M BERLIN 21:25.8 21:25.8 6:54
28 3/16 M40-49 TODD KOSHA 45 M MERRIMACK 21:45.0 21:41.6 6:59
29 2/22 M50-99 CHARLES CLEVELAND 54 M GILMANTON IRON WOR 21:52.8 21:48.1 7:02
30 3/7 M13-19 AUSTIN APPLEBY 15 M CAMPTON 22:07.7 22:00.3 7:05
31 2/3 FOPEN PAT BOURGAULT 55 F CONCORD 22:08.4 22:04.7 7:07
32 13/22 M20-29 JAMES BENVENUTI 25 M NEWMARKET 22:20.7 22:18.8 7:11
33 3/3 FOPEN CHELSEA HAYWARD 18 F LITCHFIELD 22:25.5 22:21.7 7:12
34 3/22 M50-99 STEVE ODONNELL 52 M WALTHAM 22:26.2 22:23.1 7:13
35 1/11 F30-39 HEIDI MURPHY 38 F ANDOVER 22:31.0 22:26.6 7:14
36 4/22 M50-99 RICHARD BERUBE 50 M BOW 22:33.2 22:27.1 7:14
37 1/4 M0-12 LUKE BERUBE 11 M BOW 22:33.1 22:27.4 7:14
38 1/5 F13-19 NATALIE HOWES 17 F LONDONDERRY 23:07.8 23:01.8 7:25
39 4/16 M40-49 RON HOWE 49 M NEW HAMPTON 23:12.6 23:06.2 7:27
40 5/22 M50-99 PAUL SORENSON 59 M MANCHESTER 23:17.9 23:09.7 7:28
41 6/22 M50-99 JOEL BOUCHER 60 M HAMPDEN 23:16.5 23:16.5 7:30
42 7/22 M50-99 JOSEPH LAFRANCE 55 M TILTON 23:23.3 23:18.2 7:31
43 2/4 M0-12 LUKAS TAFE 8 M MANCHESTER 23:41.3 23:37.3 7:37
44 2/5 F13-19 MOLLY EMERSOM 17 F CONCORD 23:42.8 23:39.8 7:37
45 5/16 M40-49 CHRIS HASKELL 41 M CHARLESTOWN 23:47.0 23:41.4 7:38
46 1/20 F40-49 MONIQUE WARR 41 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 23:50.6 23:42.9 7:38
47 1/9 F20-29 AMANDA CONE 24 F NEW DURHAM 23:48.9 23:43.3 7:39
48 14/22 M20-29 ROBERT BUCHANAN 27 M BOSCAWEN 23:57.0 23:47.5 7:40
49 15/22 M20-29 THOMAS BYRNE 28 M KEENE 24:10.9 24:02.4 7:45
50 2/20 F40-49 ROBIN TAFE 43 F MANCHESTER 24:09.9 24:05.4 7:46
51 7/11 M30-39 MICHAEL EASTMAN 39 M GILFORD 24:11.5 24:06.9 7:46
52 16/22 M20-29 ANDREW CUTHBERT 26 M CONCORD 24:17.1 24:10.9 7:47
53 3/20 F40-49 CHRISTINA KOSHA 41 F MERRIMACK 24:15.1 24:11.7 7:48
54 8/22 M50-99 BRADLEY MORSE 51 M HOLDERNESS 24:22.0 24:18.2 7:50
55 9/22 M50-99 MIKE PENNEY 52 M MANCHESTER 24:24.7 24:18.6 7:50
56 4/20 F40-49 KARA BUXTON 41 F CANTERBURY 24:22.9 24:20.6 7:51
57 6/16 M40-49 SEAN HAGGERTY 45 M WINDHAM 24:30.4 24:25.4 7:52
58 1/2 F0-12 KAELYN HAGGERTY 12 F WINDHAM 24:30.3 24:25.5 7:52
59 5/20 F40-49 NICOLE ARMAGANIAN 41 F CONCORD 24:32.9 24:30.5 7:54
60 17/22 M20-29 PATRICK C. CARR 22 M MIDDLETON 24:43.5 24:30.5 7:54
61 18/22 M20-29 MATTHEW COOR 25 M FRANKLIN 24:39.8 24:34.3 7:55
62 6/20 F40-49 CHRISTINE HAYWARD 44 F LITCHFIELD 24:43.0 24:39.2 7:57
63 7/16 M40-49 TIMOTHY ROY 47 M MANCHESTER 24:54.6 24:46.5 7:59
64 19/22 M20-29 ROBERT GILL 27 M DEERFIELD 25:03.2 24:56.2 8:02
65 20/22 M20-29 MICHAEL KEANE 23 M TILTON 25:04.5 25:02.7 8:04
66 10/22 M50-99 TOM RAFFIO 57 M BOW 25:12.3 25:12.3 8:07
67 8/16 M40-49 JOHN WIMSATT 44 M NORTHWOOD 25:17.8 25:15.0 8:08
68 7/20 F40-49 JENNIFER SCHUTZIUS 40 F LEBANON 25:28.1 25:18.9 8:09
69 4/7 M13-19 MIKE GARABEDIAN 18 M CENTER TUFTONBORO 25:23.0 25:20.7 8:10
70 3/5 F13-19 CASSIDY EMERSOM 17 F CONCORD 25:26.9 25:24.2 8:11
71 9/16 M40-49 WILLIAM FARAGO 42 M SANTA BARBARA 25:30.4 25:25.0 8:11
72 2/11 F30-39 KELLY BENEDETTI 36 F PEMBROKE 25:37.4 25:33.4 8:14
73 8/20 F40-49 KAREN MEUNIER 49 F LONDONDERRY 25:40.1 25:35.9 8:15
74 2/9 F20-29 ELIZABETH KEARBY 22 F PORTSMOUTH 25:50.3 25:44.7 8:18
75 11/22 M50-99 DENNIS GIGUERE 56 M BOW 25:53.1 25:45.3 8:18
76 9/20 F40-49 DONNALEE LEONARDO 46 F NAHANT 25:52.6 25:47.5 8:19
77 21/22 M20-29 MATTHEW FORTUNA 27 M MANCHESTER 25:59.1 25:51.9 8:20
78 22/22 M20-29 JASON PROULX 22 M LONDONDERRY 26:04.4 25:56.6 8:21
79 12/22 M50-99 BILL TIMMONS 51 M KINGSTON 26:10.2 26:04.4 8:24
80 13/22 M50-99 ALAN MEUNIER 52 M LONDONDERRY 26:10.3 26:06.1 8:25
81 5/7 M13-19 RYAN THOMAS 18 M DERRY 26:30.1 26:23.0 8:30
82 10/20 F40-49 JACKI TROY 44 F NORTHWOOD 26:40.4 26:31.8 8:33
83 11/20 F40-49 LORI HASKELL 43 F CHARLESTOWN 26:41.0 26:35.0 8:34
84 3/9 F20-29 KRISTIN CHRUSZ 28 F FALMOUTH 26:37.9 26:37.9 8:35
85 4/5 F13-19 BRITTNEY GESICK-LAMEARS 16 F SULLIVAN 26:55.4 26:52.4 8:39
86 8/11 M30-39 NICHOLAS TOLENTINO 36 M EXETER 27:14.6 26:59.3 8:42
87 10/16 M40-49 JOSE ALFARO 45 M DERRY NH 27:04.6 26:59.4 8:42
88 9/11 M30-39 DENNIS CRANDALL 39 M JAFFREY 27:00.4 26:59.7 8:42
89 14/22 M50-99 MARK CHRUSZ 62 M FALMOUTH 27:01.0 27:01.0 8:42
90 4/9 F20-29 BRITTNEY DOYLE 27 F MILFORD 27:09.0 27:03.7 8:43
91 3/11 F30-39 PAIGE COLLETTE 33 F SULLIVAN 27:10.0 27:07.0 8:44
92 11/16 M40-49 ROBERT BODA 42 M HUDSON 27:15.1 27:11.8 8:46
93 15/22 M50-99 SCOTT J. CARR 52 M MIDDLETON 27:25.2 27:11.9 8:46
94 1/8 F50-99 KANDY FREDETTE 55 F WEBSTER 27:23.0 27:14.5 8:47
95 12/20 F40-49 TAMMI RUTHERFORD 42 F DERRY 27:24.4 27:21.5 8:49
96 5/9 F20-29 KATIE MCSHERA 29 F CONCORD 28:02.7 27:53.4 8:59
97 6/9 F20-29 KELLINA FANTOZZI 22 F FRANKLIN 28:25.8 28:11.3 9:05
98 7/9 F20-29 MEGHAN MCDONOUGH 28 F MANCHESTER 28:45.1 28:34.0 9:12
99 12/16 M40-49 BRIAN MACFADZEN 46 M NORTHWOOD 28:38.4 28:35.1 9:13
100 4/11 F30-39 MEGHAN DOYLE 31 F SALEM 28:50.3 28:45.1 9:16
101 13/20 F40-49 DIANNE RUFFO 42 F MANCHESTER 28:55.3 28:49.1 9:17
102 3/4 M0-12 BEN BERUBE 9 M BOW 29:05.8 28:59.7 9:20
103 13/16 M40-49 SEAN PATTEN 46 M ALLENSTOWN 29:18.7 29:06.2 9:23
104 14/16 M40-49 CHRIS CASKO 44 M CONCORD 29:55.1 29:43.0 9:34
105 14/20 F40-49 MONIQUE BERUBE 43 F BOW 30:08.1 30:00.2 9:40
106 16/22 M50-99 PETER MCDONOUGH 72 M MANCHESTER 30:13.6 30:02.0 9:40
107 17/22 M50-99 LUCIEN TRUDEAU 73 M MANCHESTER 30:36.5 30:27.6 9:49
108 2/8 F50-99 MARY BETH JANKAUSKAS 50 F CONCORD 30:41.1 30:31.3 9:50
109 18/22 M50-99 PAUL MONTRAY 56 M HENNIKER 30:55.3 30:46.0 9:55
110 19/22 M50-99 STEVE VEINOTTE 51 M CAMPTON 31:06.9 30:49.1 9:56
111 3/8 F50-99 LINDA CAVANAUGH 61 F GOFFSTOWN 31:05.8 30:57.9 9:58
112 5/11 F30-39 SARA MCPHERSON 30 F RAYMOND 31:49.1 31:38.7 10:12
113 10/11 M30-39 JASON COLLINS 30 M ROCHESTER 31:49.2 31:38.9 10:12
114 6/11 F30-39 CARLENE VASQUEZ-BROWN 32 F GILFORD 31:56.0 31:45.9 10:14
115 4/4 M0-12 MORRISON SAWYER-LEMERIS 8 M EXETER 32:04.7 31:50.7 10:15
116 7/11 F30-39 NICOLE SAWYER 35 F EXETER 32:06.4 31:51.5 10:16
117 4/8 F50-99 CATHY KILGALLEN 53 F ROCKLAND 32:48.8 32:26.1 10:27
118 20/22 M50-99 BRIAN KILGALLEN 52 M ROCKLAND 32:48.6 32:26.2 10:27
119 15/20 F40-49 KRISTEN YOUNG 46 F TEMPLE 32:59.5 32:48.9 10:34
120 16/20 F40-49 KASEY FILION 45 F LOUDON 33:24.1 33:11.9 10:42
121 8/11 F30-39 AMANDA CONNOLLY 34 F MANCHESTER 33:49.5 33:42.4 10:51
122 9/11 F30-39 CHERYL DURAND 35 F CANTERBURY 34:01.5 33:54.2 10:55
123 10/11 F30-39 JODIE MARTINEZ 36 F CANTERBURY 34:02.2 33:54.9 10:55
124 17/20 F40-49 AMY FINLEY 40 F MANCHESTER 34:08.2 34:00.8 10:57
125 5/8 F50-99 PENNY SULLIVAN 53 F GOSHEN 34:14.4 34:05.3 10:59
126 21/22 M50-99 ROGER GOSSELIN 74 M MANCHESTER 34:36.6 34:26.1 11:05
127 15/16 M40-49 GEORGE REESE 40 M HAVERHILL 35:04.5 34:29.7 11:07
128 8/9 F20-29 DANIELLE GOODMAN 29 F CONCORD 35:03.7 34:29.8 11:07
129 6/8 F50-99 CHERYL JANELLE 58 F CANTERBURY 34:43.4 34:31.0 11:07
130 18/20 F40-49 CHRISTINE LESMERISES 41 F LOUDON 34:51.9 34:39.1 11:10
131 19/20 F40-49 ANITA WOOTEN 48 F RIVERHEAD 35:58.7 35:54.8 11:34
132 2/2 F0-12 KAYLA BUXTON 9 F CANTERBURY 36:07.8 35:56.4 11:35
133 6/7 M13-19 JACK NIKOLAIDIS 19 M LONDONDERRY 37:06.3 36:56.4 11:54
134 20/20 F40-49 GABY APPLEBY 42 F CAMPTON 38:15.3 38:03.7 12:16
135 16/16 M40-49 DAVID APPLEBY 42 M CAMPTON 38:15.8 38:04.3 12:16
136 7/8 F50-99 MARY MACFADZEN 55 F NORTHWOOD 38:47.9 38:40.8 12:27
137 22/22 M50-99 JAY HACKETT 56 M MILTON 39:29.2 39:15.5 12:39
138 5/5 F13-19 LYNDA DOMINGUEZ 18 F LONDONDERRY 40:07.7 39:57.7 12:52
139 11/11 F30-39 JESSICA BLAIS 36 F NEW HAMPTON 41:07.8 40:33.3 13:04
140 8/8 F50-99 MARY-JO HOWE 53 F NEW HAMPTON 40:52.7 40:39.8 13:06
141 9/9 F20-29 SHAUANNA LAVENSKIE 27 F FALMOUTH 41:10.5 41:04.0 13:14
142 11/11 M30-39 CHRIS SORUM 39 M LACONIA 42:08.7 41:58.0 13:31
143 7/7 M13-19 MADISON SORUM 15 M LACONIA 42:09.0 41:58.3 13:31

 

                               DARE Classic
                         Loudon, NH     07/16/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

   **************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************
        ~~~Overall Winners are Excluded from Age Category Awards~~~
        Overall Awards based on GunTime, Age Categories on NetTime

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1    87 MARIAH CLEVELAND    21 GILMANTON IRON  NH   19:50 
    2   103 PAT BOURGAULT       55 CONCORD         NH   22:09 
    3   132 CHELSEA HAYWARD     18 LITCHFIELD      CT   22:26 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1   145 GRIFFIN MACKEY      16 SEWICKLEY       MA   15:49 
    2   126 ERIC RUDOLPH        30 ELLSWORTH       ME   16:08 
    3    47 VINCENT LYON        25 DURHAM          NH   16:31 

                 ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12********
    1    58   141 KAELYN HAGGERTY     12 WINDHAM            NH   24:26 
    2   132   137 KAYLA BUXTON         9 CANTERBURY         NH   35:57 

                  ********MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12********
    1    37    17 LUKE BERUBE         11 BOW                NH   22:28 
    2    43   105 LUKAS TAFE           8 MANCHESTER         NH   23:38 
    3   102    18 BEN BERUBE           9 BOW                NH   29:00 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19********
    1    38    93 NATALIE HOWES       17 LONDONDERRY        NH   23:02 
    2    44    74 MOLLY EMERSOM       17 CONCORD            NH   23:40 
    3    70    75 CASSIDY EMERSOM     17 CONCORD            NH   25:25 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19********
    1     4   133 TYLER HAYWARD       17 NAUGATUCK          CT   17:08 
    2    24    16 SAMUEL BERUBE       13 BOW                NH   21:11 
    3    30    36 AUSTIN APPLEBY      15 CAMPTON            NH   22:01 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1    47   155 AMANDA CONE         24 NEW DURHAM         NH   23:44 
    2    74   123 ELIZABETH KEARBY    22 PORTSMOUTH         NH   25:45 
    3    84     8 KRISTIN CHRUSZ      28 FALMOUTH           MA   26:38 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1     6   127 KYLE HLADIK         27 BUCKFIELD          ME   17:47 
    2     7   100 KEVIN BRONSON       24 BRENTWOOD          NH   18:14 
    3     8    59 JOHN FORBES         29 TAMWORTH           NH   18:38 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1    35   117 HEIDI MURPHY        38 ANDOVER            NH   22:27 
    2    72   144 KELLY BENEDETTI     36 PEMBROKE           NH   25:34 
    3    91    65 PAIGE COLLETTE      33 SULLIVAN           NH   27:07 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1     5   124 ERIC DUBE           39 FREMONT            NH   17:45 
    2    11   110 KRISTOPHER MACCABE  32 WILTON             ME   19:07 
    3    16    85 SHON THERIAULT      39 AUGUSTA            ME   20:04 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    46    21 MONIQUE WARR        41 CENTER BARNSTEAD   NH   23:43 
    2    50   106 ROBIN TAFE          43 MANCHESTER         NH   24:06 
    3    53   107 CHRISTINA KOSHA     41 MERRIMACK          NH   24:12 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    13   143 WAYNE BRAKE         45 SALEM              NH   19:40 
    2    19   158 TOM SCHUTZIUS       41 LEBANON            NH   20:09 
    3    28    60 TODD KOSHA          45 MERRIMACK          NH   21:42 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99********
    1    94    48 KANDY FREDETTE      55 WEBSTER            NH   27:15 
    2   108    96 MARY BETH JANKAUSK  50 CONCORD            NH   30:32 
    3   111    31 LINDA CAVANAUGH     61 GOFFSTOWN          NH   30:58 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99********
    1    25   151 RAYMOND WILSON      50 ALTON              NH   21:23 
    2    29    88 CHARLES CLEVELAND   54 GILMANTON IRON WOR NH   21:49 
    3    34    64 STEVE ODONNELL      52 WALTHAM            MA   22:24 
                               DARE Classic
                         Loudon, NH     07/16/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

         LAW ENFORCEMENT TEAM Results


  1.    19  MAINE WARDEN SE(  17:41    53:02)
=========================
  1      2    126 ERIC RUDOLPH        30   16:08
  2      6    127 KYLE HLADIK         27   17:47
  3     11    110 KRISTOPHER MACCABE  32   19:07
  4   ( 12)    97 DAVID ROSS          29   19:31
  5   ( 16)    85 SHON THERIAULT      39   20:04

  2.    45  NHSP Troop E   (  19:42    59:04)
=========================
  1      8     59 JOHN FORBES         29   18:38
  2     15     58 ANDREW SHEFFERY     25   19:55
  3     22     57 NICHOLAS LEVESQUE   25   20:31

  3.    51  NH Fish & Game (  19:54    59:41)
=========================
  1      7    100 KEVIN BRONSON       24   18:14
  2     21    146 ERIC HANNETT        38   20:23
  3     23    159 ROBERT MANCINI      30   21:04
  4   ( 32)   104 JAMES BENVENUTI     25   22:19
  5   ( 35)   117 HEIDI MURPHY        38   22:27
  6   ( 51)    38 MICHAEL EASTMAN     39   24:07
  7   ( 54)   122 BRADLEY MORSE       51   24:19

  4.    57  F.C.I. Berlin  (  20:18  1:00:52)
=========================
  1     10     89 RYAN DONAHUE        25   19:07
  2     20     68 WILLIAM KNIGHT      25   20:19
  3     27     86 MARK DZUBAK         26   21:26

  5.    84  NHSP TROOP C   (  21:25  1:04:14)
=========================
  1     17    128 MATTHEW MERRILL     29   20:05
  2     18    112 WILL NEILSEN        25   20:06
  3     49    111 THOMAS BYRNE        28   24:03

  6.   183  NHSP Communicat(  24:51  1:14:31)
=========================
  1     39     71 RON HOWE            49   23:07
  2     59     73 NICOLE ARMAGANIAN   41   24:31
  3     85     66 BRITTNEY GESICK-LAMEARS  16   26:53
  4   ( 91)    65 PAIGE COLLETTE      33   27:07
  5   ( 99)    51 BRIAN MACFADZEN     46   28:36
  6   (140)     9 MARY-JO HOWE        53   40:40

  7.   316  Warriors       (  29:55  1:29:44)
=========================
  1     94     48 KANDY FREDETTE      55   27:15
  2    110    154 STEVE VEINOTTE      51   30:50
  3    112     54 SARA MCPHERSON      30   31:39
  4   (113)    55 JASON COLLINS       30   31:39
  5   (127)   160 GEORGE REESE        40   34:30
  6   (128)    43 DANIELLE GOODMAN    29   34:30
  7   (139)    46 JESSICA BLAIS       36   40:34

  8.   337  NHSP Peer Suppo(  32:19  1:36:57)
=========================
  1     86     92 NICHOLAS TOLENTINO  36   27:00
  2    116     90 NICOLE SAWYER       35   31:52
  3    135     35 DAVID APPLEBY       42   38:05



       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...