RESULTS: 2014 St Mary Academy 5k

2014 SMA 5k
Dover, NH 04/12/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/4 MOPEN LOUIS SAVIANO 23 M SANDOWN 16:34.3 16:34.2 5:20
2 2/4 MOPEN TIM HORAN 32 M DOVER 17:09.7 17:09.6 5:32
3 3/4 MOPEN GARRETT GLEESON 24 M DOVER 17:16.6 17:15.2 5:34
4 1/25 M20-29 KARIM MABROUK 27 M WATERTOWN 17:58.5 17:47.6 5:44
5 1/66 M30-39 ERIC FOLLEN 39 M SANFORD 17:58.9 17:57.2 5:47
6 2/25 M20-29 MATT GARFIELD 26 M WELLS 18:36.1 18:36.0 6:00
7 3/25 M20-29 SAMUEL HARKINSON 28 M ROCHESTER 18:58.4 18:54.5 6:06
8 1/73 M40-49 MARK ARSENAULT 42 M SANBORNVILLE 19:11.6 19:06.5 6:10
9 1/116 M0-19 MICHAEL VAN AKEN 15 M DOVER 19:20.0 19:19.9 6:14
10 2/66 M30-39 ALEX MITRUSHI 35 M DOVER 19:32.2 19:27.7 6:16
11 3/66 M30-39 ARTIE BOUTIN 34 M MADBURY 19:33.9 19:30.5 6:17
12 2/116 M0-19 MICHAEL LENO 15 M ROCHESTER 19:34.4 19:34.3 6:18
13 4/25 M20-29 ISAIAH WARREN 26 M DOVER 19:53.0 19:48.2 6:23
14 3/116 M0-19 TEMESGEN PETRIE 14 M ELIOT 19:54.1 19:52.8 6:24
15 4/116 M0-19 KALEAB BUCHWALDER 17 M BRISTOL 19:53.5 19:53.4 6:25
16 4/66 M30-39 TOM HOOPER 35 M LEE 19:58.9 19:55.5 6:25
17 5/116 M0-19 MIKE MEROFF 17 M ROCHESTER 19:58.9 19:57.1 6:26
18 6/116 M0-19 KYLE MAU 14 M DOVER 20:04.9 20:04.7 6:28
19 5/66 M30-39 ADAM FULLER 32 M SOMERSWORTH 20:22.0 20:16.8 6:32
20 2/73 M40-49 STEPHEN BEAUPRE 49 M OSSIPEE 20:19.0 20:17.0 6:32
21 6/66 M30-39 DEMETRIO ASPIRAS 31 M DOVER 20:19.9 20:17.6 6:32
22 1/3 FOPEN RHYAN RADACK 27 F PORTSMOUTH 20:24.9 20:21.9 6:34
23 2/3 FOPEN JENNIFER SPRAGUE 40 F DOVER 20:28.3 20:28.1 6:36
24 5/25 M20-29 ADAM GAUDREAULT 24 M DOVER 20:38.6 20:34.7 6:38
25 6/25 M20-29 ROB MORROW 29 M DURHAM 20:38.7 20:36.8 6:39
26 7/116 M0-19 BEN FINNIGAN 17 M DOVER 20:59.2 20:59.1 6:46
27 7/66 M30-39 LUKE DINWOODIE 32 M FARMINGTON 21:04.9 21:01.0 6:46
28 8/66 M30-39 IAN COLE 30 M PORTSMOUTH 21:19.3 21:02.2 6:47
29 8/116 M0-19 THOMAS FOLIGNO 14 M DOVER 21:51.7 21:51.6 7:03
30 3/73 M40-49 PETER DRISCOLL 49 M DOVER 22:08.0 22:00.7 7:06
31 3/3 FOPEN SARA WEST 42 F DOVER 22:14.1 22:02.9 7:06
32 9/66 M30-39 EROL MOE 38 M DOVER 22:11.1 22:05.8 7:07
33 7/25 M20-29 ERIK HORNE 28 M ROCHESTER 22:31.2 22:07.2 7:08
34 1/31 M50-59 JOE MURRAY 57 M ROCHESTER 22:10.9 22:09.8 7:08
35 4/73 M40-49 JOHN TASKER 42 M DOVER 22:48.1 22:11.7 7:09
36 10/66 M30-39 MICHAEL STANTON 30 M ROCHESTER 22:30.8 22:18.2 7:11
37 9/116 M0-19 AIDEN JOY 16 M DOVER 22:31.0 22:30.9 7:15
38 10/116 M0-19 DEREK STEGMAN 18 M DOVER 22:39.0 22:32.7 7:16
39 11/116 M0-19 DAVID BRACKETT 13 M SOMERSWORTH 22:42.0 22:35.4 7:17
40 12/116 M0-19 HENRY WIERDA 13 M DURHAM 22:47.3 22:42.2 7:19
41 2/31 M50-59 MIKE PALCZYNSKI 51 M DOVER 23:00.2 22:49.8 7:21
42 5/73 M40-49 SCOTT DOW 46 M DOVER 22:58.3 22:50.2 7:22
43 8/25 M20-29 DUSTIN EHLE 24 M DOVER 23:06.3 22:52.5 7:22
44 13/116 M0-19 TYLER SHEEDY 10 M DOVER 22:56.8 22:53.8 7:23
45 9/25 M20-29 NICK PADELLARO 24 M NORTH ANDOVER 23:19.9 23:05.1 7:26
46 14/116 M0-19 MICHAEL ANDRECYK 14 M DOVER 23:05.7 23:05.6 7:26
47 11/66 M30-39 ROBERT TUCK 30 M GOFFSTOWN 23:18.0 23:08.8 7:27
48 6/73 M40-49 ERIC REISCH 43 M MADBURY 23:43.6 23:11.3 7:28
49 1/122 F0-19 SHANNON COLFORD 16 F EPPING 23:26.5 23:13.7 7:29
50 2/122 F0-19 DANI JEWELL 14 F DOVER 23:17.1 23:17.0 7:30
51 15/116 M0-19 AYALEW BINETTE 16 M DOVER 23:21.9 23:21.8 7:32
52 16/116 M0-19 DANIEL BOSSE 15 M SOUTH BERWICK 23:22.5 23:22.4 7:32
53 1/118 F30-39 ANGELA BEKKALA 36 F DOVER 23:33.2 23:25.8 7:33
54 17/116 M0-19 EYOB BOSSE 16 M DOVER 23:26.6 23:26.5 7:33
55 12/66 M30-39 CHRIS PLUMMER 30 M SOMERSWORTH 23:46.4 23:27.1 7:33
56 13/66 M30-39 NEIL BINETTE 39 M DOVER 23:33.6 23:29.2 7:34
57 7/73 M40-49 DARYLE LAMOUREUK 43 M ROLLINGSFORD 23:39.1 23:29.6 7:34
58 14/66 M30-39 ERIC ARSENAULT 32 M PORTSMOUTH 23:54.4 23:30.3 7:34
59 15/66 M30-39 DANA GROVER 37 M LEBANON 23:41.5 23:33.3 7:35
60 1/60 F20-29 SARAH PILAR 27 F DURHAM 23:59.2 23:33.8 7:36
61 2/118 F30-39 KARA RUSSELL 32 F DOVER 23:36.6 23:35.2 7:36
62 1/158 F40-49 KATHERINE ASHBURNER 47 F BERWICK 23:51.3 23:35.5 7:36
63 16/66 M30-39 ANDREW ARSENAULT 34 M PORTSMOUTH 24:00.8 23:37.8 7:37
64 2/60 F20-29 REBECCA STEVENS 28 F ROCHESTER 23:53.4 23:37.9 7:37
65 3/31 M50-59 MARK BREEN 50 M DOVER 23:46.8 23:39.7 7:37
66 18/116 M0-19 CONOR WADE 13 M MADBURY 23:49.4 23:44.1 7:39
67 3/60 F20-29 SARAH BRENNAN 23 F DOVER 23:57.2 23:49.4 7:41
68 8/73 M40-49 CRAIG GAGE 46 M DOVER 24:11.8 23:49.8 7:41
69 9/73 M40-49 SETH WEETE 42 M DOVER 24:14.3 23:51.4 7:41
70 3/122 F0-19 KAYLA SCHNEIDER 13 F DOVER 23:56.3 23:53.6 7:42
71 4/31 M50-59 MARK GALARNEAU 55 M MILTON 24:06.5 23:56.4 7:43
72 3/118 F30-39 AMY BEAUREGARD 35 F DOVER 24:34.4 24:05.6 7:46
73 19/116 M0-19 CADE BAUSSMANN 14 M DOVER 24:21.3 24:06.5 7:46
74 17/66 M30-39 IAN FLEMING 33 M MANCHESTER 25:30.8 24:09.0 7:47
75 4/118 F30-39 TRACY BURTON 33 F DOVER 24:20.3 24:12.6 7:48
76 4/60 F20-29 CHRIS LACROIX 23 F SOUTH BERWICK 24:20.0 24:15.7 7:49
77 20/116 M0-19 BAILEY COTNOIR 14 M EPSOM 25:10.5 24:18.9 7:50
78 21/116 M0-19 MORGAN TWOMBLY 11 M DOVER 24:20.3 24:20.2 7:50
79 18/66 M30-39 ALAN ROBINSON 30 M SOMERSWORTH 24:23.7 24:21.3 7:51
80 10/25 M20-29 DAVID DEMEUSY 25 M DOVER 25:07.5 24:21.5 7:51
81 19/66 M30-39 JAY CARBONE 39 M DOVER 24:34.1 24:21.7 7:51
82 5/31 M50-59 JEFF CANFIELD 50 M DOVER 24:48.1 24:22.3 7:51
83 10/73 M40-49 ERIC DECKER 41 M DOVER 24:31.2 24:22.7 7:51
84 4/122 F0-19 MEGAN MORRISON 13 F DOVER 24:29.0 24:26.4 7:52
85 22/116 M0-19 BRENNAN VAN AKEN 13 M DOVER 24:26.9 24:26.8 7:53
86 11/73 M40-49 MARK MORRISON 49 M DOVER 24:29.2 24:27.1 7:53
87 5/118 F30-39 JILL MAHAN 31 F SOMERSWORTH 24:37.6 24:27.3 7:53
88 6/118 F30-39 JENNIFER YORK 39 F DOVER 25:18.1 24:27.6 7:53
89 11/25 M20-29 NOEL DESERRESGAUTHI 23 M DOVER 24:39.7 24:28.7 7:53
90 5/60 F20-29 SARAH BURNS 21 F DOVER 24:39.6 24:28.8 7:53
91 20/66 M30-39 KEVIN SHEEDY 39 M DOVER 24:33.8 24:30.6 7:54
92 12/73 M40-49 MARC DESROSIERS 45 M ROCHESTER 24:56.6 24:32.6 7:54
93 21/66 M30-39 CHARLIE MACNEIL 39 M DOVER 24:41.6 24:36.0 7:56
94 6/31 M50-59 KEVIN STEWART 50 M DOVER 25:02.7 24:37.4 7:56
95 23/116 M0-19 SAMUEL SMITH 15 M SOMMERSWORTH 25:17.5 24:43.4 7:58
96 13/73 M40-49 STEVEN CLEMENT 45 M BERWICK 24:51.2 24:44.3 7:58
97 7/118 F30-39 ELIZABETH BOUTIN 33 F MADBURY 24:54.6 24:46.6 7:59
98 12/25 M20-29 IAN STER 24 M DURHAM 25:16.5 24:50.2 8:00
99 2/158 F40-49 JODY CLEMENT 44 F BERWICK 24:58.3 24:51.7 8:01
100 6/60 F20-29 SARAH WARREN 28 F ROLLINGSFORD 26:06.4 24:52.2 8:01
101 24/116 M0-19 NATE BURNS 18 M DOVER 25:05.5 24:52.4 8:01
102 7/31 M50-59 RICHARD DRISCOLL 52 M DOVER 25:01.1 24:53.6 8:01
103 7/60 F20-29 CASIE HAYWARD 28 F PORTSMOUTH 25:19.5 24:53.7 8:01
104 8/118 F30-39 ALISON HACKETT 39 F DOVER 25:44.8 24:53.9 8:01
105 1/10 M60-69 PHILIP PONTIER 60 M DOVER 25:15.0 24:53.9 8:01
106 14/73 M40-49 MIKE BLOMSTROM 43 M DOVER 25:18.0 24:54.9 8:02
107 5/122 F0-19 CHELSEA COOPER 10 F SOMERSWORTH 25:07.0 24:56.5 8:02
108 9/118 F30-39 JESSICA PLANTE 37 F LEBANON 25:18.3 24:58.7 8:03
109 25/116 M0-19 MAXWELL CASEY 12 M DOVER 25:36.0 25:07.5 8:06
110 6/122 F0-19 ERIN COLFORD 17 F EPPING 25:17.9 25:07.8 8:06
111 13/25 M20-29 DAVID COLLIS 24 M DOVER 25:28.3 25:08.2 8:06
112 26/116 M0-19 WILL WEETE 12 M DOVER 25:37.3 25:08.6 8:06
113 10/118 F30-39 JESSICA EALY 32 F ROCHESTER 25:15.0 25:09.8 8:06
114 11/118 F30-39 KELLY BEAL 31 F ROCHESTER 25:36.4 25:10.0 8:06
115 7/122 F0-19 TARYN DENNING 10 F DOVER 25:21.2 25:11.5 8:07
116 15/73 M40-49 CHRIS SERRECCHIA 40 M ROLLINSFORD 25:21.0 25:12.5 8:07
117 1/51 F50-59 KIMBERLY LAUGHTON 54 F DURHAM 25:32.8 25:12.7 8:07
118 27/116 M0-19 MATTHEW POMERLEAU 13 M ROCHESTER 26:04.9 25:12.8 8:07
119 22/66 M30-39 THOMAS MACKINNEY 34 M WELLS 25:37.0 25:16.1 8:08
120 3/158 F40-49 TRACY MORGAN 43 F ROCHESTER 26:00.5 25:17.5 8:09
121 23/66 M30-39 ROB MULLINS 37 M DOVER 25:38.5 25:19.0 8:09
122 16/73 M40-49 MICHAEL NERING 46 M DOVER 25:50.4 25:22.0 8:10
123 2/10 M60-69 BRIAN GREENE 67 M DOVER 25:29.1 25:24.0 8:11
124 8/60 F20-29 NOREEN EVANS 26 F PORTSMOUTH 25:43.2 25:25.0 8:11
125 12/118 F30-39 JUEL COOPER 33 F DOVER 25:33.0 25:28.5 8:12
126 24/66 M30-39 PATRICK EASTER 30 M MILTON 25:38.8 25:29.9 8:13
127 25/66 M30-39 LUKE DIMKE 37 M BARRINGTON 26:12.5 25:32.6 8:14
128 3/10 M60-69 PAT HORAN 63 M DOVER 25:43.3 25:32.7 8:14
129 14/25 M20-29 PATRICK LAVIN 21 M ROLLINSFORD 25:38.6 25:32.8 8:14
130 9/60 F20-29 JANELLE LAVIN 22 F ROLLINSFORD 25:38.4 25:32.9 8:14
131 17/73 M40-49 STEVE SIROIS 40 M ROCHESTER 26:28.6 25:37.8 8:15
132 26/66 M30-39 MATT KEANE 35 M DOVER 25:58.2 25:38.3 8:16
133 27/66 M30-39 JASON PYLE 33 M ROCHESTER 25:48.3 25:38.4 8:16
134 8/31 M50-59 SAM REID 58 M DOVER 26:03.4 25:42.7 8:17
135 13/118 F30-39 JAVONNE MULLINS 34 F DOVER 26:05.8 25:44.2 8:18
136 2/51 F50-59 CONNIE MYERS 52 F DOVER 26:11.4 25:47.8 8:19
137 15/25 M20-29 CALEB ANDERSON 29 M ROLLINSFORD 25:51.7 25:47.8 8:19
138 18/73 M40-49 ROBERT LIPINSKI 42 M DOVER 25:56.1 25:52.1 8:20
139 8/122 F0-19 GABBIE MACNEIL 12 F DOVER 25:58.1 25:53.6 8:21
140 4/158 F40-49 AMY GAMACHE 40 F WEST LEBANON 26:06.6 25:58.0 8:22
141 9/122 F0-19 MEGAN DESROSIERS 15 F ROCHESTER 26:26.8 26:01.5 8:23
142 28/66 M30-39 DANIEL PROULX 39 M SOMERSWORTH 26:51.9 26:07.6 8:25
143 14/118 F30-39 ALANA DUBANIEWCZ 33 F NORTH BERWICK 27:01.1 26:08.8 8:25
144 29/66 M30-39 CHRIS DRISCOLL 31 M NOTTINGHAM 26:17.7 26:10.3 8:26
145 10/122 F0-19 MAGGIE WOOD 7 F SOMERSWORTH 26:29.7 26:11.3 8:26
146 5/158 F40-49 JAMIE BASTILLE 40 F DOVER 26:26.1 26:12.3 8:27
147 15/118 F30-39 KRISTI DENNING 39 F DOVER 26:26.0 26:12.5 8:27
148 19/73 M40-49 STEVE BROWN 44 M DOVER 27:49.8 26:14.2 8:27
149 28/116 M0-19 MATTHEW TEAGUE 14 M SOUTH BERWICK 26:40.3 26:14.3 8:27
150 29/116 M0-19 NICHOLAS BRYAN 12 M ROLLINSFORD 26:20.6 26:16.4 8:28
151 30/116 M0-19 NICHOLAS GENKINGER 12 M ROCHESTER 26:20.6 26:16.8 8:28
152 30/66 M30-39 JERRY MARTINS 31 M FARMINGTON 27:05.3 26:22.7 8:30
153 3/51 F50-59 LAURINDA SNOW 55 F DOVER 26:39.6 26:23.8 8:30
154 11/122 F0-19 GRACE ANDRECYK 12 F DOVER 26:24.5 26:24.4 8:30
155 12/122 F0-19 MAEVE HEALY 12 F DOVER 26:26.0 26:25.1 8:31
156 6/158 F40-49 JOAN SMITH 49 F DOVER 26:27.8 26:25.6 8:31
157 16/25 M20-29 SEAN DEMPSEY 29 M SOMERSWORTH 29:59.5 26:26.0 8:31
158 31/116 M0-19 MICHAEL RICHARDS 13 M SOMERSWORTH 26:44.8 26:26.2 8:31
159 10/60 F20-29 CLARICE WATKINS 22 F DOVER 26:54.0 26:28.3 8:32
160 11/60 F20-29 KELSEY PLUMMER 28 F SOMERSWORTH 27:31.9 26:35.3 8:34
161 9/31 M50-59 JIM FARMER 54 M BARRINGTON 27:20.5 26:35.5 8:34
162 17/25 M20-29 PETER HOUDE 29 M SOMERSWORTH 28:08.0 26:36.3 8:34
163 32/116 M0-19 JAKE FORD 11 M BARRINGTON 26:42.7 26:36.8 8:34
164 33/116 M0-19 ISAIAH LETOURNEAU 14 M BERWICK 27:19.1 26:40.3 8:36
165 18/25 M20-29 NICK PAQUETTE 27 M SOUTH PORTLAND 27:20.1 26:41.6 8:36
166 7/158 F40-49 STACY LAPIERRE 44 F DOVER 27:01.4 26:42.6 8:36
167 4/51 F50-59 JOANNE CONROY 50 F ROCHESTER 27:20.4 26:44.9 8:37
168 31/66 M30-39 BRIAN NICHOLSON 35 M ROCHESTER 27:21.3 26:46.2 8:37
169 12/60 F20-29 MORGAN KUDLICH 21 F DOVER 26:53.3 26:50.4 8:39
170 32/66 M30-39 MICHAEL GAMACHE 30 M DOVER 28:23.8 26:52.7 8:40
171 8/158 F40-49 SUE HODSDON 42 F SOMERSWORTH 28:16.6 26:53.5 8:40
172 13/122 F0-19 ISADORA PHIPPS 11 F SOUTH BERWICK 27:04.3 26:54.4 8:40
173 34/116 M0-19 NICOLAS PROULX 10 M SOMERSWORTH 27:26.0 26:55.0 8:40
174 9/158 F40-49 KATHY BLOMSTROM 44 F DOVER 27:17.7 26:55.0 8:40
175 14/122 F0-19 ANNABEL KOSSAKOSKI 11 F DOVER 27:27.1 26:55.1 8:40
176 10/158 F40-49 DARLENE GREVICH 46 F SOMERSWORTH 27:24.8 26:57.6 8:41
177 15/122 F0-19 JAIDYN SMITH 14 F DOVER 27:30.6 26:59.5 8:42
178 16/122 F0-19 SOPHIE ROY 14 F DOVER 27:30.7 26:59.8 8:42
179 20/73 M40-49 STEVEN HOWELL 41 M ROCHESTER 27:14.4 27:08.5 8:45
180 19/25 M20-29 EDWIN HAN 28 M PORTSMOUTH 28:40.8 27:12.5 8:46
181 35/116 M0-19 QUINN WADE 11 M MADBURY 27:19.2 27:13.2 8:46
182 36/116 M0-19 JAMES DECKER 11 M DOVER 27:46.0 27:13.7 8:46
183 4/10 M60-69 ED DISY 69 M BARRINGTON 27:52.9 27:14.5 8:47
184 11/158 F40-49 ALEXA CLIFFORD 42 F DURHAM 28:10.5 27:15.6 8:47
185 20/25 M20-29 TRAVIS HEON 26 M SOMERSWORTH 27:46.1 27:17.4 8:48
186 16/118 F30-39 ERIN MESERVE 32 F DOVER 27:26.8 27:18.4 8:48
187 37/116 M0-19 THOMAS RILEY 12 M ROLLINSFORD 27:22.7 27:19.0 8:48
188 17/118 F30-39 NICOLE KEEFE 34 F STRAFFORD 28:17.3 27:20.1 8:48
189 12/158 F40-49 KIM GIBSON 40 F BARRINGTON 28:45.5 27:22.9 8:49
190 38/116 M0-19 JOEY DULAC 11 M DOVER 27:34.8 27:23.6 8:50
191 18/118 F30-39 JAMIE LESNIAK 36 F PORTSMOUTH 27:36.3 27:23.8 8:50
192 39/116 M0-19 SPENCER DEPLANCHE 13 M DOVER 27:49.2 27:26.7 8:50
193 40/116 M0-19 ROBERT HOTCHKISS 9 M NEW DURHAM 27:31.8 27:30.2 8:52
194 21/73 M40-49 WILLIAM BLOOM 42 M BRENTWOOD 28:01.9 27:30.3 8:52
195 5/10 M60-69 RAY FOURNIER 62 M BERWICK 27:33.3 27:30.7 8:52
196 13/158 F40-49 JANEL WELCH 43 F BROCKPORT 27:55.8 27:41.2 8:55
197 21/25 M20-29 VICTOR NGHE 28 M PORTSMOUTH 28:13.3 27:42.5 8:56
198 14/158 F40-49 MICHELLE BAUSSMANN 44 F DOVER 27:59.2 27:44.1 8:56
199 15/158 F40-49 KATHY NEWCOMB 49 F HAMPTON 27:55.9 27:45.6 8:57
200 17/122 F0-19 ELSA ROGERS 10 F DOVER 27:59.3 27:49.6 8:58
201 19/118 F30-39 HEIDI LESNIAK 30 F DOVER 27:52.0 27:49.6 8:58
202 33/66 M30-39 BRET KOZLOWSKI 37 M DOVER 28:04.0 27:50.5 8:58
203 16/158 F40-49 PAULA KOEHLER 49 F NEW DURHAM 27:59.5 27:52.6 8:59
204 20/118 F30-39 MARY YOUNG 31 F MANCHESTER 29:11.2 27:53.5 8:59
205 22/25 M20-29 JEFF MAGGIO 28 M ELIOT 28:56.7 27:54.1 8:59
206 17/158 F40-49 MAUREEN HEALY 42 F DOVER 28:08.9 27:55.8 9:00
207 18/158 F40-49 JOANNE WILUSZ 46 F DOVER 28:19.0 27:58.1 9:01
208 22/73 M40-49 PAUL CARIGNAN 49 M DOVER 28:51.6 28:00.5 9:01
209 19/158 F40-49 KARLA BAXTER 43 F SOMERSWORTH 28:58.2 28:01.4 9:02
210 20/158 F40-49 ROXANNE MONMANEY 41 F ROLLINSFORD 28:12.3 28:03.4 9:02
211 41/116 M0-19 BOBBY DESMOND 17 M PORTSMOUTH 28:18.9 28:04.1 9:03
212 34/66 M30-39 MARK SANTOS 30 M PORTSMOUTH 28:18.9 28:04.3 9:03
213 18/122 F0-19 EMMA GOODRIDGE 14 F DOVER 28:12.5 28:09.7 9:04
214 42/116 M0-19 TYLER HUGHES 8 M DOVER 29:00.3 28:11.0 9:05
215 13/60 F20-29 LAUREN MANSKER 23 F DOVER 28:33.3 28:11.2 9:05
216 14/60 F20-29 SARAH MOURA 26 F PEPPERELL 28:26.2 28:11.4 9:05
217 23/73 M40-49 JAMES SMITH 43 M SOMERSWORTH 28:52.2 28:13.8 9:06
218 21/118 F30-39 PAMELA CARBONE 39 F DOVER 28:27.0 28:13.9 9:06
219 43/116 M0-19 MATHIAS MCCOMB 10 M DOVER 28:38.2 28:14.6 9:06
220 44/116 M0-19 JACKSON PERKINS 12 M DOVER 28:43.1 28:15.0 9:06
221 15/60 F20-29 DEBONY LAHUE 23 F NASHUA 28:30.3 28:16.5 9:07
222 45/116 M0-19 JOSEPH HOEING 11 M DOVER 28:28.8 28:16.9 9:07
223 16/60 F20-29 BRIDGETTE DESMOND 26 F PORTSMOUTH 28:30.9 28:17.0 9:07
224 19/122 F0-19 AUDREY EISENMANN 12 F DOVER 28:20.1 28:17.3 9:07
225 21/158 F40-49 DEBORAH FITZGERALD 42 F DOVER 28:26.5 28:17.5 9:07
226 20/122 F0-19 ABBYGALE MARTINEN 19 F DOVER 29:06.9 28:19.2 9:07
227 21/122 F0-19 KATRINA BREEN 11 F DOVER 28:51.5 28:21.1 9:08
228 46/116 M0-19 BENJAMIN ERNEST 10 M FARMINGTON 28:36.5 28:24.6 9:09
229 22/122 F0-19 JULIA FORCILLO 15 F DOVER 28:54.1 28:26.1 9:10
230 5/51 F50-59 NORMA LONG 50 F DOVER 29:06.6 28:26.4 9:10
231 22/118 F30-39 JENNIFER BIGDA 30 F DOVER 29:28.8 28:30.5 9:11
232 22/158 F40-49 AMY EISENMANN 43 F DOVER 28:34.7 28:31.4 9:11
233 23/158 F40-49 DONNA BOLSTRIDGE 43 F BERWICK 28:39.9 28:31.8 9:11
234 47/116 M0-19 BENJAMIN SMITH 11 M SOMERSWORTH 28:49.2 28:36.9 9:13
235 24/158 F40-49 TRACEY OSHEA 47 F WAITSFIELD 28:54.8 28:37.4 9:13
236 25/158 F40-49 ROCHELLE YASTEK 46 F BARRINGTON 29:39.9 28:37.9 9:13
237 26/158 F40-49 LISA POISSON 47 F BARRINGTON 29:21.5 28:41.1 9:14
238 24/73 M40-49 CHRIS QUINN 45 M DOVER 28:50.8 28:43.7 9:15
239 35/66 M30-39 HEATH WILBUR 33 M SOMERSWORTH 29:28.6 28:44.3 9:15
240 23/118 F30-39 HEIDI MITRUSHI 33 F DOVER 28:50.0 28:44.4 9:15
241 25/73 M40-49 ROBERT FAUCI 40 M SOMERSWORTH 29:30.0 28:44.6 9:16
242 17/60 F20-29 MELISSA GARFIELD 25 F WELLS 28:50.1 28:45.1 9:16
243 24/118 F30-39 LORI HAYDEN 39 F LEBANON 29:01.7 28:45.5 9:16
244 48/116 M0-19 RYAN POTTIER 12 M DOVER 29:21.1 28:45.7 9:16
245 27/158 F40-49 JUDY DRAKE 44 F DOVER 29:11.0 28:47.7 9:17
246 6/51 F50-59 CINDI PHILLIPS 53 F BARRINGTON 28:57.3 28:50.0 9:17
247 49/116 M0-19 COLIN CHRISOM 9 M DOVER 29:06.3 28:52.0 9:18
248 7/51 F50-59 SUE STONE 55 F DOVER 29:36.9 28:52.7 9:18
249 10/31 M50-59 DANIEL HEON 54 M SOMERSWORTH 29:22.6 28:53.7 9:19
250 25/118 F30-39 ALISSA LANDRY 30 F ROCHESTER 30:12.2 28:53.8 9:19
251 50/116 M0-19 JOHNATHAN THERIAULT 10 M MILTON 29:10.0 28:53.9 9:19
252 23/122 F0-19 JOANI CALLAN 11 F DOVER 29:55.3 28:54.7 9:19
253 28/158 F40-49 HEIDI SMITH 40 F SANBORNVILLE 29:13.1 28:55.3 9:19
254 26/118 F30-39 JENNY MEYER 30 F DOVER 30:01.0 28:55.4 9:19
255 29/158 F40-49 HEIDI FERLAND 45 F DOVER 30:10.7 28:55.9 9:19
256 36/66 M30-39 CHRISTOPHER BLAKE 38 M DOVER 29:15.2 28:56.0 9:19
257 24/122 F0-19 MADELINE LINDSAY 13 F ELIOT 29:30.4 28:56.0 9:19
258 51/116 M0-19 BRETT DAVIS 9 M DOVER 29:07.6 28:56.5 9:19
259 27/118 F30-39 SHANNON PLANTE 31 F ROCHESTER 29:57.8 28:57.8 9:20
260 25/122 F0-19 CHLOE TREJO 5 F DOVER 30:00.4 29:00.3 9:21
261 18/60 F20-29 SHARON TARLETON 21 F SOMERSWORTH 29:03.4 29:00.6 9:21
262 37/66 M30-39 DONALDO TREJO 39 M DOVER 30:00.7 29:00.8 9:21
263 26/73 M40-49 WAYNE GOWER 47 M MILFORD 29:45.9 29:04.7 9:22
264 30/158 F40-49 SUE DODIER 42 F ELIOT 29:37.2 29:05.3 9:22
265 19/60 F20-29 KAYLA SPRINGER 24 F DOVER 29:39.0 29:09.6 9:24
266 31/158 F40-49 LISA CARTER 44 F DOVER 30:24.2 29:10.3 9:24
267 27/73 M40-49 MIKE GRONDIN 49 M SOUTH BERWICK 29:58.6 29:13.9 9:25
268 28/73 M40-49 MICHAEL CLOUGH 46 M SOMERSWORTH 29:35.4 29:15.0 9:25
269 29/73 M40-49 MATT CONNELL 40 M BERWICK 29:56.0 29:15.2 9:25
270 32/158 F40-49 JANNETTE MCFARLAND 42 F SOUTH BERWICK 30:31.9 29:15.5 9:26
271 20/60 F20-29 KATELYN STRAW 24 F BERWICK 29:38.7 29:16.3 9:26
272 33/158 F40-49 LISA KICKHAFER 49 F ELIOT 29:36.6 29:20.4 9:27
273 11/31 M50-59 DAVE BOVEE 57 M DOVER 30:17.8 29:23.1 9:28
274 21/60 F20-29 LINDSEY WHITFIELD 23 F DOVER 29:40.4 29:24.5 9:28
275 38/66 M30-39 KEVIN HALEY 39 M DOVER 30:07.9 29:24.5 9:28
276 26/122 F0-19 GRACE RUSSELL 9 F DOVER 29:39.7 29:26.4 9:29
277 39/66 M30-39 CHARLES DANNER 32 M ROCHESTER 30:13.6 29:26.5 9:29
278 28/118 F30-39 ALLISON DANNER 31 F ROCHESTER 30:13.4 29:27.1 9:29
279 34/158 F40-49 AIMEE EDMONDS 43 F DOVER 29:31.0 29:28.2 9:30
280 52/116 M0-19 BRADY MOURGENOS 11 M DOVER 29:41.2 29:28.7 9:30
281 40/66 M30-39 JACQUES CORRIVEAU 37 M DOVER 30:35.6 29:28.9 9:30
282 27/122 F0-19 LYDIA PHIPPS 9 F SOUTH BERWICK 29:37.5 29:30.8 9:30
283 35/158 F40-49 JILL TASKER 45 F BERWICK 29:48.1 29:31.8 9:31
284 53/116 M0-19 SEAN MURPHY 9 M DOVER 30:00.0 29:34.9 9:32
285 36/158 F40-49 KELLY COLBY 40 F MILTON 31:00.2 29:36.4 9:32
286 54/116 M0-19 DALTON MULLINS 9 M DOVER 30:04.1 29:36.8 9:32
287 41/66 M30-39 BRYAN KELLEY 33 M DOVER 30:10.8 29:38.6 9:33
288 30/73 M40-49 PAUL MAHONEY 44 M BRENTWOOD 30:18.1 29:40.1 9:33
289 37/158 F40-49 JENNIFER KATZ-BORRIN 41 F DOVER 30:56.5 29:41.3 9:34
290 55/116 M0-19 RYAN STAILEY 9 M ROCHESTER 29:58.6 29:41.5 9:34
291 38/158 F40-49 SHANNON KOSSAKOSKI 42 F DOVER 29:51.0 29:42.0 9:34
292 29/118 F30-39 REBECCA MCCALLISTER 38 F SOMERSWORTH 31:24.5 29:43.4 9:35
293 42/66 M30-39 ERIC MCCALLISTER 37 M SOMERSWORTH 31:26.1 29:44.0 9:35
294 39/158 F40-49 CHANEL TORACINTA 42 F KITTERY 30:52.4 29:44.1 9:35
295 56/116 M0-19 MATTHEW WOOD 9 M SOMERSWORTH 29:59.4 29:44.4 9:35
296 30/118 F30-39 KRISTIN TOLAND 33 F DOVER 30:18.8 29:46.1 9:35
297 31/118 F30-39 HEATHER MORIN 33 F ROCHESTER 31:05.1 29:47.0 9:36
298 40/158 F40-49 NICOLE PERKINS 42 F DOVER 30:22.2 29:48.6 9:36
299 32/118 F30-39 SUZANNE CLOUTIER 33 F SOUTH BERWICK 30:32.3 29:48.6 9:36
300 41/158 F40-49 JENNIFER MCCARTHY 40 F DOVER 30:13.8 29:50.1 9:37
301 33/118 F30-39 RENEE GRENIER 31 F ROCHESTER 30:31.4 29:57.1 9:39
302 28/122 F0-19 MAGGIE CASEY 13 F DOVER 30:20.7 29:59.7 9:40
303 42/158 F40-49 TRACY DANDREA 43 F DOVER 30:49.1 30:01.1 9:40
304 43/158 F40-49 STACIE CONSTAS 44 F DOVER 30:49.3 30:01.3 9:40
305 44/158 F40-49 SUZANNE WEETE 41 F DOVER 30:25.1 30:02.3 9:41
306 22/60 F20-29 ABBY HATFIELD 27 F BARRINGTON 30:12.3 30:02.8 9:41
307 45/158 F40-49 TRACEY HUDDE 47 F BRENTWOOD 30:45.6 30:03.0 9:41
308 23/25 M20-29 GYOOSUNG CHOI 22 M EXETER 31:34.3 30:05.2 9:42
309 57/116 M0-19 MARTY MCCOMB 11 M DOVER 30:30.6 30:06.0 9:42
310 34/118 F30-39 CHRISTY GRANT 37 F NEWMARKET 30:26.5 30:08.6 9:43
311 43/66 M30-39 DEREK DEMETER 32 M DOVER 30:53.6 30:10.1 9:43
312 12/31 M50-59 JONATHAN BURNS 50 M DOVER 30:23.1 30:10.5 9:43
313 35/118 F30-39 KAITLIN SHOLBERG 31 F YORK 30:49.8 30:16.2 9:45
314 36/118 F30-39 AMBER WILDER 32 F SOMERSWORTH 30:36.6 30:17.4 9:45
315 37/118 F30-39 KELLY HLAVAC 36 F ROCHESTER 31:04.9 30:19.4 9:46
316 31/73 M40-49 DEANE BEMAN 43 M ROCHESTER 30:21.5 30:21.5 9:47
317 29/122 F0-19 EMILY BASTILLE 9 F DOVER 30:33.2 30:22.9 9:47
318 30/122 F0-19 JULIA BASTILLE 9 F DOVER 30:33.1 30:23.0 9:47
319 31/122 F0-19 ABIGAIL (AB KOZLOWSKI 8 F DOVER 30:34.2 30:23.8 9:48
320 8/51 F50-59 GAYLE PETRIN 50 F BERWICK 31:03.1 30:27.3 9:49
321 58/116 M0-19 CHANDLER GAGE 13 M DOVER 30:50.6 30:27.6 9:49
322 46/158 F40-49 WENDY BLAKE 46 F DOVER 30:49.0 30:30.3 9:50
323 32/122 F0-19 MEGAN LANCASTER 10 F SOMERSWORTH 30:54.2 30:31.9 9:50
324 32/73 M40-49 KELLY PENNELL 45 M SOUTH BERWICK 31:18.3 30:33.6 9:51
325 44/66 M30-39 TYLER LONCZAK 30 M ROCHESTER 30:54.4 30:35.9 9:51
326 38/118 F30-39 KRISTY BRENNAN 33 F BERWICK 31:35.2 30:40.9 9:53
327 47/158 F40-49 SUSAN DAVIS 47 F DOVER 30:59.0 30:42.4 9:53
328 33/122 F0-19 ABIGAIL BLOUCH 11 F BERWICK 31:45.6 30:42.5 9:54
329 48/158 F40-49 ANNETTE BROWN 42 F SHAPLEIGH 30:59.7 30:42.6 9:54
330 49/158 F40-49 AGNES KONDAMAMBOU-KI 43 F DOVER 31:21.1 30:44.6 9:54
331 33/73 M40-49 MARK BLOUCH 43 M BERWICK 31:47.9 30:44.7 9:54
332 34/122 F0-19 MADELINE STAILEY 10 F ROCHESTER 31:19.2 30:48.1 9:55
333 35/122 F0-19 ANISE STUDY 11 F NORTH BERWICK 31:19.3 30:48.7 9:56
334 9/51 F50-59 ANNEKA BERRY 51 F DOVER 31:25.9 30:49.0 9:56
335 50/158 F40-49 CAMIE POPLAWSKI 42 F LEE 31:56.1 30:54.9 9:58
336 10/51 F50-59 MICHELE BUSBY 52 F DOVER 31:27.3 30:56.2 9:58
337 13/31 M50-59 JAMES MOORE 50 M N.BERWICK 31:33.2 31:00.2 9:59
338 51/158 F40-49 CATHY SMITH 43 F SOMERSWORTH 31:43.2 31:02.9 10:00
339 45/66 M30-39 THOMAS MEYER 36 M DOVER 32:09.7 31:03.7 10:00
340 52/158 F40-49 CARRIE BURKE 42 F DOVER 31:53.0 31:03.9 10:00
341 53/158 F40-49 SHARILYN MOTT 41 F DOVER 31:53.2 31:04.5 10:01
342 39/118 F30-39 CARRIE EISNER 39 F DOVER 31:28.1 31:05.0 10:01
343 11/51 F50-59 SUSAN SANBORN 56 F ROCHESTER 31:52.2 31:07.9 10:02
344 59/116 M0-19 BRADY TWOMBLY 7 M DOVER 31:11.0 31:08.9 10:02
345 34/73 M40-49 FRANK NICHOLS 42 M SOMERSWORTH 31:30.7 31:09.0 10:02
346 23/60 F20-29 SAMANTHA DEPLANCHE 23 F DOVER 31:22.4 31:10.6 10:03
347 36/122 F0-19 NICOLE NASON 19 F PEMBROKE 32:01.8 31:10.7 10:03
348 40/118 F30-39 LORI FORD 37 F SOMERSWORTH 31:25.7 31:11.6 10:03
349 41/118 F30-39 KATIE HATFIELD 32 F BARRINGTON 32:14.3 31:13.6 10:04
350 35/73 M40-49 WILLIAM PHIPPS 46 M SOUTH BERWICK 31:23.4 31:13.9 10:04
351 46/66 M30-39 SCOTT DEAN 38 M SOMERSWORTH 32:53.8 31:15.2 10:04
352 54/158 F40-49 PAIGE COVERT 45 F DOVER 32:04.8 31:15.7 10:04
353 42/118 F30-39 ERIN POTTIER 39 F DOVER 31:53.3 31:17.9 10:05
354 24/60 F20-29 JULIE SULZBERGER 29 F SOUTH PORTLAND 31:59.8 31:20.3 10:06
355 37/122 F0-19 MARIA HEETER 14 F DOVER 31:49.9 31:22.0 10:06
356 43/118 F30-39 KRISTEN TRUAX 34 F ROCHESTER 32:05.8 31:24.4 10:07
357 60/116 M0-19 ALEX BREEN 15 M DOVER 31:43.4 31:25.0 10:07
358 47/66 M30-39 PHILIP RUSSELL 33 M DOVER 32:59.7 31:26.2 10:08
359 36/73 M40-49 GEORGE FAIRBAIRN 44 M DOVER 32:29.9 31:29.5 10:09
360 14/31 M50-59 HANK LOPEZ 53 M NORTH BERWICK 32:01.3 31:30.7 10:09
361 38/122 F0-19 ISABELLA BARBINI 10 F DOVER 31:35.8 31:31.0 10:09
362 55/158 F40-49 LISA GAGE 43 F DOVER 31:55.3 31:32.0 10:09
363 25/60 F20-29 MARADIE YI 23 F PORTSMOUTH 32:04.4 31:32.8 10:10
364 39/122 F0-19 ENYA KAONGA 9 F NEWMARKET NH 31:41.2 31:34.7 10:10
365 12/51 F50-59 DENISE HANLEY 51 F BARRINGTON 32:19.2 31:37.1 10:11
366 26/60 F20-29 MELISSA HANLEY 21 F BARRINGTON 32:19.1 31:37.8 10:11
367 61/116 M0-19 NATE BURNETT 10 M ROLLINSFORD 31:51.5 31:43.6 10:13
368 62/116 M0-19 HUNTER FRASER 9 M NOTTINGHAM 31:43.8 31:43.7 10:13
369 44/118 F30-39 LORI BENINCASA 38 F DOVER 32:14.1 31:43.8 10:13
370 1/11 F60-69 LOIS PINSINCE 62 F SOMERSWORTH 31:52.7 31:45.6 10:14
371 45/118 F30-39 LAURA WARD 39 F DOVER 33:21.2 31:45.8 10:14
372 46/118 F30-39 DORI BLOUCH 37 F BERWICK 32:51.6 31:47.1 10:14
373 27/60 F20-29 DANIELLE EDSON 23 F DOVER 32:52.4 31:47.1 10:14
374 56/158 F40-49 SHERI HOTCHKISS 41 F NEW DURHAM 32:41.5 31:48.9 10:15
375 63/116 M0-19 CHASE AMAROSA 11 M MADBURY 32:07.8 31:50.1 10:15
376 47/118 F30-39 ERIN WIGMORE 39 F DOVER 32:48.2 31:50.3 10:15
377 48/118 F30-39 SECIA DUNKERLEY 32 F DOVER 32:56.5 31:51.3 10:16
378 28/60 F20-29 NORMA MADRID 29 F PORTSMOUTH 32:24.7 31:56.9 10:17
379 29/60 F20-29 CAITLIN BERRY 24 F SOMERSWORTH 32:34.5 32:01.1 10:19
380 57/158 F40-49 JOETTA BERRY 43 F SOMERSWORTH 32:34.7 32:01.7 10:19
381 30/60 F20-29 CAROLE RYAN 28 F DOVER 33:09.8 32:01.9 10:19
382 49/118 F30-39 NICOLE LESMERISES 39 F NORTH BERWICK 33:09.5 32:04.6 10:20
383 58/158 F40-49 KATHY ROZZO 42 F DOVER 32:38.8 32:07.2 10:21
384 59/158 F40-49 MIRANDA CASEY 42 F DOVER 32:38.9 32:07.3 10:21
385 40/122 F0-19 ABBY KOEHLER 14 F NEW DURHAM 32:31.7 32:08.2 10:21
386 64/116 M0-19 JOSEPH FERLAND 15 M SOMERSWORTH 33:25.3 32:09.9 10:22
387 60/158 F40-49 NICOLE COTNOIR 40 F EPSOM 33:03.6 32:11.2 10:22
388 61/158 F40-49 SARAH DOWNEY 45 F LEE 32:58.2 32:18.2 10:24
389 15/31 M50-59 JAMES MCFARLAND 51 M SOUTH BERWICK 33:40.3 32:20.3 10:25
390 50/118 F30-39 CHRISTIE CONNELL 35 F BERWICK 33:03.9 32:23.8 10:26
391 37/73 M40-49 RUDOLPH BADALA 45 M EXETER 33:06.9 32:26.0 10:27
392 51/118 F30-39 SARAH LAVOIE 37 F PORTSMOUTH 32:48.8 32:27.5 10:27
393 62/158 F40-49 KATY COX 44 F DOVER 32:48.9 32:27.6 10:27
394 63/158 F40-49 MARGARET RICHARDS 45 F SOMERSWORTH 33:35.5 32:29.0 10:28
395 16/31 M50-59 BRAD WINGATE 53 M ROCHESTER 33:27.4 32:31.4 10:29
396 31/60 F20-29 AMANDA MOUNTAIN 27 F DOVER 33:13.9 32:32.6 10:29
397 38/73 M40-49 WILLIAM BUTLER 48 M ROCHESTER 33:39.0 32:34.2 10:29
398 65/116 M0-19 CARL WIERDA 10 M DURHAM 33:30.4 32:35.5 10:30
399 39/73 M40-49 SEAN HOEING 44 M DOVER 33:37.0 32:35.6 10:30
400 64/158 F40-49 ILEANA HOEING 44 F DOVER 33:37.0 32:36.1 10:30
401 65/158 F40-49 KIMBERLY STEPHENS 43 F DOVER 33:34.0 32:40.1 10:31
402 24/25 M20-29 KINGSLEY BIRDSALL 23 M DOVER 33:18.8 32:41.0 10:32
403 32/60 F20-29 LINDSEY DEROSA 23 F DOVER 33:19.5 32:41.6 10:32
404 52/118 F30-39 JAMIE DOWNEY 34 F BERWICK 33:25.4 32:42.8 10:32
405 66/158 F40-49 CHRISTINE HICKS 42 F NEW DURHAM 33:25.8 32:42.8 10:32
406 66/116 M0-19 BILLY WADE 10 M MADBURY 33:38.2 32:43.6 10:32
407 25/25 M20-29 JEREMIAH FULLER 25 M DOVER 33:53.6 32:50.6 10:35
408 41/122 F0-19 ANGELA GOULD 7 F BERWICK 33:27.2 32:52.0 10:35
409 53/118 F30-39 KERI GRANT 34 F BARRINGTON 33:10.3 32:52.1 10:35
410 54/118 F30-39 NATALIE GOULD 35 F BERWICK 33:28.2 32:52.2 10:35
411 17/31 M50-59 JAMES LAPOLLA 50 M ROCHESTER 33:27.8 32:57.4 10:37
412 67/116 M0-19 CARTER MENDENHALL 7 M DOVER 33:28.1 32:59.1 10:37
413 55/118 F30-39 CHRISTINE KOZLOWSKI 36 F DOVER 33:13.5 33:00.4 10:38
414 68/116 M0-19 CJ RUSSELL 11 M DOVER 33:37.9 33:01.6 10:38
415 40/73 M40-49 ROBERT TEAGUE 44 M SO. BERWICK 33:32.0 33:04.3 10:39
416 67/158 F40-49 KRISTIN DAVIS 41 F DOVER 33:40.6 33:06.0 10:40
417 68/158 F40-49 MISTY DOUGHTY 41 F DOVER 33:40.5 33:06.4 10:40
418 13/51 F50-59 GAIL SULLIVAN 50 F DOVER 34:21.3 33:06.7 10:40
419 18/31 M50-59 MARC CORRIVEAU 59 M TAUNTON 34:17.9 33:10.5 10:41
420 14/51 F50-59 VICKI PARSHLEY 58 F FARMINGTON 33:39.1 33:10.8 10:41
421 56/118 F30-39 MICHELE ALEXANDER 39 F DOVER 33:48.5 33:13.3 10:42
422 57/118 F30-39 SARA BLACKADAR 32 F ROCHESTER 33:43.8 33:13.8 10:42
423 19/31 M50-59 JOHN MURPHY 53 M DOVER 33:41.8 33:15.3 10:43
424 41/73 M40-49 WILLIAM DUBOIS 40 M DOVER 33:50.0 33:15.3 10:43
425 58/118 F30-39 REGINA COLLIS 33 F DOVER 33:49.8 33:16.1 10:43
426 59/118 F30-39 NICOLE PLANTE 38 F BERWICK 34:24.4 33:18.8 10:44
427 33/60 F20-29 ALAINA LEGERE 23 F DOVER 34:32.3 33:19.0 10:44
428 42/122 F0-19 MYA FORD 9 F BARRINGTON 33:31.9 33:25.8 10:46
429 69/158 F40-49 LORRAINE FJELD 43 F ROLLINSFORD 34:42.7 33:26.1 10:46
430 70/158 F40-49 KERRY MARTINELLI 47 F DOVER 34:42.9 33:26.2 10:46
431 43/122 F0-19 BAILEY ERNEST 12 F FARMINGTON 33:32.6 33:28.8 10:47
432 44/122 F0-19 ALEXANDRA MENDOZA 9 F SOMERSWORTH 33:37.9 33:31.3 10:48
433 15/51 F50-59 JANICE MURRAY 54 F ROCHESTER 33:39.4 33:31.7 10:48
434 60/118 F30-39 MICHELLE PROUIX 36 F SOMERSWORTH 34:20.8 33:35.4 10:49
435 61/118 F30-39 SARAH OMALLEY 38 F DOVER 34:24.6 33:36.8 10:50
436 71/158 F40-49 MARY DESJARLAIS 45 F BERWICK 34:17.6 33:38.7 10:50
437 45/122 F0-19 OLIVIA DULAC 10 F DOVER 33:53.1 33:41.4 10:51
438 42/73 M40-49 JOE DULAC 45 M DOVER 33:53.1 33:41.4 10:51
439 34/60 F20-29 BRITTNEY BAUMGARDNER 22 F BARRINGTON 34:06.0 33:49.0 10:54
440 62/118 F30-39 SARA MICHAUD 37 F BARRINGTON 35:18.7 33:49.2 10:54
441 6/10 M60-69 ALEX BONICA 66 M DOVER 34:41.2 33:50.2 10:54
442 72/158 F40-49 TRACY DUBOIS 43 F BARRINGTON 34:40.7 33:57.0 10:56
443 73/158 F40-49 AMY FRACASSA 41 F DOVER 35:20.6 33:58.9 10:57
444 63/118 F30-39 BETHANY FAULKNER 32 F DOVER 34:01.1 33:59.3 10:57
445 74/158 F40-49 CINDY TILTON 44 F MADBURY 35:22.4 34:01.0 10:57
446 75/158 F40-49 TRACEY ANSELL 45 F DOVER 34:17.3 34:02.7 10:58
447 64/118 F30-39 LAUREN PROTO 39 F DOVER 35:07.7 34:05.2 10:59
448 46/122 F0-19 CAITLIN MAHONEY 11 F BRENTWOOD 34:22.6 34:11.6 11:01
449 16/51 F50-59 JOESS BRANNEN 52 F DOVER 35:19.6 34:12.4 11:01
450 47/122 F0-19 LANIE MOURGENOS 9 F DOVER 34:31.9 34:16.8 11:02
451 35/60 F20-29 COURTNEY MURPHY 21 F DOVER 34:41.9 34:17.1 11:03
452 65/118 F30-39 ALLYSON RYDER 31 F YORK 35:05.7 34:18.3 11:03
453 20/31 M50-59 GREGORY ANDRECYK 50 M DOVER 34:45.3 34:22.0 11:04
454 48/122 F0-19 EMALEE OBYC 10 F SOMERSWORTH 34:52.2 34:22.5 11:04
455 49/122 F0-19 JANE HEETER 11 F DOVER 34:52.4 34:22.9 11:04
456 66/118 F30-39 JESSICA GIONET 39 F DOVER 35:43.0 34:23.9 11:05
457 69/116 M0-19 BRENDAN CHRISOM 9 M DOVER 34:42.3 34:26.8 11:06
458 70/116 M0-19 GRANT DAVIS 7 M DOVER 34:42.3 34:27.7 11:06
459 76/158 F40-49 NANCY BLATT 41 F NEWINGTON 35:51.0 34:30.9 11:07
460 67/118 F30-39 ELLEN EVEREST 38 F DOVER 35:05.9 34:43.9 11:11
461 43/73 M40-49 JAMES EVEREST 40 M DOVER 35:07.2 34:45.2 11:12
462 36/60 F20-29 JUSTINE LARIVIERE 26 F DOVER 35:43.4 34:45.6 11:12
463 7/10 M60-69 BRUCE SANBORN 65 M ROCHESTER 35:33.1 34:47.6 11:12
464 37/60 F20-29 RACHAEL KANE 26 F ELIOT 35:53.0 34:51.2 11:14
465 68/118 F30-39 ALISON JEDICKE 35 F DOVER 36:11.1 34:52.6 11:14
466 69/118 F30-39 DENISE GROVER 32 F LEBANON 36:12.9 34:54.6 11:15
467 48/66 M30-39 DONGHYUN LEE 31 M DOVER 36:29.4 34:59.7 11:16
468 71/116 M0-19 CHANDLER BLAISDELL 10 M ROCHESTER 35:55.1 35:00.7 11:17
469 2/11 F60-69 DIANE DICKSON 62 F DOVER 35:49.5 35:02.5 11:17
470 50/122 F0-19 EMMA DUBOIS 14 F BARRINGTON 35:25.7 35:04.0 11:18
471 77/158 F40-49 JEN CARBERRY 42 F DOVER 35:18.3 35:04.7 11:18
472 44/73 M40-49 COLIN CARBERRY 43 M DOVER 35:18.0 35:05.0 11:18
473 45/73 M40-49 DALE HEATH 41 M DOVER 36:21.4 35:06.2 11:18
474 78/158 F40-49 VALERIE SAWYER 44 F DOVER 35:34.3 35:09.8 11:20
475 70/118 F30-39 DENA CUTRONE 39 F SOMERSWORTH 35:52.0 35:17.6 11:22
476 71/118 F30-39 KATHY DEGRANDPRE 34 F S PORTLAND 36:34.5 35:19.3 11:23
477 79/158 F40-49 ANGELA HAMEL 40 F YORK 36:06.8 35:19.6 11:23
478 72/118 F30-39 DANIELLE WEBBER 30 F DOVER 35:22.7 35:20.3 11:23
479 80/158 F40-49 MICHELE WALLACE 41 F SOMERSWORTH 36:15.7 35:23.2 11:24
480 51/122 F0-19 CAITLIN QUINN 12 F DOVER 35:28.4 35:24.2 11:24
481 52/122 F0-19 EMILY FERLAND 12 F SOMERSWORTH 35:27.0 35:24.5 11:24
482 81/158 F40-49 LEAH CUNNINGHAM 47 F DOVER 36:14.0 35:25.0 11:24
483 82/158 F40-49 DEANNA FREITAS 40 F DOVER 36:20.3 35:27.0 11:25
484 46/73 M40-49 SCOTT STUDY 44 M NORTH BERWICK 36:01.5 35:27.1 11:25
485 83/158 F40-49 MELISSA YOUNG 42 F DOVER 36:20.4 35:27.3 11:25
486 72/116 M0-19 SIMON OMALLEY 9 M DOVER 36:16.4 35:27.6 11:25
487 53/122 F0-19 SAGE STUDY 9 F NORTH BERWICK 36:01.4 35:27.8 11:25
488 54/122 F0-19 CAITLIN BRYAN 14 F ROLLINSFORD 35:53.8 35:29.5 11:26
489 21/31 M50-59 PETER LAMPESIS 54 M ROLLINSFORD 35:57.0 35:32.8 11:27
490 73/116 M0-19 HARRY LAMPESIS 9 M ROLLINSFORD 35:56.9 35:32.9 11:27
491 38/60 F20-29 JENEVIEVE MARSTON 24 F ROCHESTER 36:40.7 35:36.2 11:28
492 73/118 F30-39 LYNN CHABOT 36 F BARRINGTON 36:35.0 35:37.7 11:29
493 84/158 F40-49 MICHELLE L GLINES 45 F DOVER 36:10.7 35:38.8 11:29
494 85/158 F40-49 CARIE WOOD 40 F SOMERSWORTH 36:09.8 35:39.3 11:29
495 74/118 F30-39 RACHEL BRATTER 36 F PORTSMOUTH 36:34.8 35:40.3 11:29
496 47/73 M40-49 ERIC KRUTILEK 40 M PORTSMOUTH 36:34.4 35:40.5 11:29
497 49/66 M30-39 SHANE STEFFENS 37 M TOPSFIELD 36:43.9 35:45.2 11:31
498 74/116 M0-19 CAMERON TAYLOR 8 M ROCHESTER 35:47.1 35:45.4 11:31
499 75/118 F30-39 JESSICA STEFFENS 36 F TOPSFIELD 36:43.9 35:45.6 11:31
500 86/158 F40-49 AMY JEROME 40 F BARRINGTON 36:38.1 35:54.3 11:34
501 55/122 F0-19 ABIGAIL JEROME 12 F BARRINGTON 36:17.2 35:55.3 11:34
502 76/118 F30-39 KAMRON HERNANDEZ 32 F ROCHESTER 37:11.4 35:55.7 11:34
503 48/73 M40-49 JOHN COUTURE 47 M FARMINGTON 37:17.8 35:55.9 11:34
504 49/73 M40-49 TROY TAYLOR 41 M ROCHESTER 36:08.9 35:56.0 11:34
505 22/31 M50-59 DAVID NAGY 51 M SOMERSWORTH 36:02.1 35:56.2 11:35
506 50/66 M30-39 SCOTT BLAISDELL 38 M ROCHESTER 36:52.2 35:57.1 11:35
507 17/51 F50-59 KATE LOMBARD 50 F DOVER 36:53.6 35:58.8 11:35
508 75/116 M0-19 PETER WIERDA 8 M DURHAM 36:54.2 35:59.6 11:36
509 4/4 MOPEN JACK YORK M DOVER 36:49.6 35:59.7 11:36
510 18/51 F50-59 CINDY BISSON 53 F ROCHESTER 36:16.1 35:59.8 11:36
511 23/31 M50-59 DAVID GAGNE 57 M ELIOT 36:55.3 36:08.1 11:38
512 77/118 F30-39 BRANDY HOULE 37 F FARMINGTON 37:19.1 36:08.6 11:38
513 39/60 F20-29 DANIELLE FERRARA 23 F DOVER 37:35.0 36:09.2 11:39
514 40/60 F20-29 JESSICA ERHARD 28 F ROCHESTER 37:35.2 36:09.6 11:39
515 78/118 F30-39 AMY MEYER 33 F GREENLAND 36:48.4 36:10.9 11:39
516 19/51 F50-59 SHERRI VANDENBUSSCHE 51 F DOVER 36:41.4 36:12.5 11:40
517 20/51 F50-59 PATTI DEROCHEMONT 51 F BARRINGTON 37:28.7 36:14.3 11:40
518 79/118 F30-39 EMILY WESTON 31 F DOVER 37:29.5 36:15.8 11:41
519 80/118 F30-39 JEN RHODE 32 F ROCHESTER 37:29.6 36:16.3 11:41
520 41/60 F20-29 MEREDITH TANSEY 29 F STRAFFORD 37:45.8 36:17.1 11:41
521 56/122 F0-19 BRIANNA MICHAELS 15 F SOMERSWORTH 36:44.3 36:20.8 11:42
522 24/31 M50-59 RONALD KICKHAFER 50 M ELIOT 36:49.9 36:23.4 11:43
523 76/116 M0-19 MITCHELL MCCOMB 8 M DOVER 36:52.6 36:24.1 11:43
524 81/118 F30-39 REBECCA KELLY 39 F ROCHESTER 37:02.8 36:24.7 11:44
525 21/51 F50-59 SHARON WINGATE 58 F ROCHESTER 37:26.0 36:35.9 11:47
526 42/60 F20-29 KRISTIN SCHOCK 27 F DOVER 38:07.8 36:37.0 11:48
527 82/118 F30-39 LAURA COURTS 33 F PORTSMOUTH 37:49.7 36:37.9 11:48
528 57/122 F0-19 MADISON WELCH 13 F BROCKPORT 36:41.7 36:40.3 11:49
529 77/116 M0-19 BRANDAN LITTLE 0 M FARMINGTON 38:03.3 36:40.4 11:49
530 87/158 F40-49 MARLENE WISENER 47 F DOVER 37:09.4 36:40.7 11:49
531 88/158 F40-49 JENNIFER ETTER 43 F DOVER 37:36.8 36:43.0 11:50
532 83/118 F30-39 JOANNA HIGGINS 37 F DOVER 37:44.4 36:47.0 11:51
533 58/122 F0-19 BHAVANA MUPPALA 9 F SOMERSWORTH 37:14.7 36:47.4 11:51
534 50/73 M40-49 CHANDRASEKH MUPPALA 43 M SOMERSWORTH 37:15.4 36:48.2 11:51
535 89/158 F40-49 LISA JOLIN 42 F DOVER 38:09.2 36:49.3 11:52
536 78/116 M0-19 CYRUS GRONBLOM 8 M PORTSMOUTH 37:41.7 36:51.4 11:52
537 1/3 M70+ THOMAS DUNNINGTON 71 M DOVER 37:55.4 36:54.1 11:53
538 79/116 M0-19 CHRISTIAN SIROIS 12 M ROCHESTER 37:43.2 36:55.0 11:53
539 90/158 F40-49 HEATHER CARIGNAN 48 F DOVER 37:46.6 36:57.7 11:54
540 91/158 F40-49 KIM BURNS 48 F DOVER 37:36.1 37:01.1 11:55
541 84/118 F30-39 TAMMY FAUCI 39 F SOMERSWORTH 37:54.8 37:02.0 11:56
542 51/73 M40-49 THOMAS FERLAND 46 M DOVER 38:21.7 37:06.7 11:57
543 80/116 M0-19 IAN HILFIKER 6 M BARRINGTON 38:10.2 37:06.7 11:57
544 51/66 M30-39 JEFF HILFIKER 38 M BARRINGTON 38:10.2 37:06.8 11:57
545 92/158 F40-49 KATHY BEHRE 44 F DOVER 37:29.6 37:11.9 11:59
546 85/118 F30-39 STEFANIE BELAIR-LAROCHE 32 F DOVER 38:08.2 37:12.2 11:59
547 59/122 F0-19 ALAINA BOLDUC 8 F DOVER 37:28.9 37:12.3 11:59
548 60/122 F0-19 JULIA BEHRE 7 F DOVER 37:29.6 37:12.5 11:59
549 61/122 F0-19 SHAUNA BREITMAIER 8 F SOMERSWORTH 38:02.0 37:15.6 12:00
550 52/66 M30-39 CHRISTOPHER PARKER 39 M DOVER 38:33.8 37:18.8 12:01
551 93/158 F40-49 HOLLY SIERING 41 F DOVER 37:36.3 37:19.5 12:01
552 62/122 F0-19 ELIZABETH BUTLER 17 F DOVER 37:56.4 37:23.3 12:03
553 81/116 M0-19 KYLE FERLAND 9 M DOVER 38:19.0 37:24.1 12:03
554 22/51 F50-59 DIANNE DRISCOLL 52 F DOVER 37:32.3 37:24.6 12:03
555 43/60 F20-29 LAURIE SMITH 24 F DOVER 38:38.1 37:25.7 12:03
556 44/60 F20-29 BONNY SIOURDSSON 22 F ROCHESTER 39:02.3 37:34.8 12:06
557 63/122 F0-19 KELSEY MADEA 19 F NEWMARKET 38:47.8 37:35.7 12:07
558 94/158 F40-49 AMY LOCKE 40 F BERWICK 37:47.3 37:38.8 12:08
559 64/122 F0-19 EMMA SPRAGUE 9 F DOVER 38:24.1 37:46.7 12:10
560 3/11 F60-69 WANDA GAGNON 60 F ROLLINSFORD 38:33.6 37:47.0 12:10
561 52/73 M40-49 KEVIN SPRAGUE 40 M DOVER 38:24.5 37:47.3 12:10
562 53/73 M40-49 JAMIE JOYCE 41 M DOVER 39:23.8 37:47.7 12:10
563 65/122 F0-19 DANIELLE TRAINOR 19 F DOVER 38:17.4 37:51.4 12:12
564 95/158 F40-49 AMANDA BREITMAIER 40 F SOMERSWORTH 38:41.6 37:55.5 12:13
565 8/10 M60-69 JAMES GULLA 62 M SANDOWN 39:15.0 37:58.1 12:14
566 53/66 M30-39 SRIKANTH JAGANNATHAN 33 M DOVER 38:44.5 38:05.1 12:16
567 82/116 M0-19 ERIK SIGURDSSON 12 M ROCHESTER 39:28.8 38:05.3 12:16
568 83/116 M0-19 VIDYUTH SRIKANTH 6 M DOVER 38:44.7 38:05.4 12:16
569 96/158 F40-49 NOEL MOURGENOS 41 F DOVER 38:59.8 38:07.1 12:17
570 54/66 M30-39 BILL ANSELL 39 M DOVER 38:22.1 38:07.9 12:17
571 66/122 F0-19 MAEVE AMAROSA 9 F MADBURY 38:32.2 38:15.4 12:19
572 97/158 F40-49 LISA AMAROSA 43 F MADBURY 38:34.2 38:16.1 12:20
573 98/158 F40-49 KAREN GALARNEAU 46 F DOVER 38:46.7 38:21.4 12:21
574 45/60 F20-29 LAURA SURDEK 23 F PORTSMOUTH 39:03.9 38:32.2 12:25
575 86/118 F30-39 SARAH ROBINSON 32 F SOMERSWORTH 38:37.3 38:35.2 12:26
576 84/116 M0-19 ZACARY TWOMBLY 9 M DOVER 38:37.5 38:35.5 12:26
577 46/60 F20-29 JESSICA BELAIR 20 F DOVER 39:36.4 38:40.1 12:27
578 87/118 F30-39 STEPHANIE DIMKE 39 F BARRINGTON 39:52.5 38:45.4 12:29
579 88/118 F30-39 JILL HILFIKER 37 F BARRINGTON 39:52.4 38:45.7 12:29
580 47/60 F20-29 OLIVIA WALSH 26 F DOVER 38:48.1 38:48.1 12:30
581 85/116 M0-19 LUKE MONTEIRO 9 M DOVER NH 39:18.7 38:48.3 12:30
582 55/66 M30-39 JOSEPH MONTEIRO 34 M DOVER 39:19.7 38:49.4 12:30
583 67/122 F0-19 AMELIA MONTEIRO 5 F DOVER 39:20.0 38:49.5 12:30
584 86/116 M0-19 CHARLES MONTEIRO 7 M DOVER 39:19.9 38:49.7 12:30
585 48/60 F20-29 SAMANTHA BEISNER-CALS 25 F BARRINGTON 40:18.7 38:56.2 12:32
586 54/73 M40-49 PAUL BUTLER 47 M DOVER 39:30.6 38:57.8 12:33
587 4/11 F60-69 JUDITH YEARY 63 F CHOCORUA 40:20.4 39:09.6 12:37
588 99/158 F40-49 KAREN KELLY 43 F DOVER 39:57.1 39:16.3 12:39
589 100/158 F40-49 KRISTINE LAVOIE 44 F DOVER 40:46.9 39:17.5 12:39
590 49/60 F20-29 REBECCA DUPEE 25 F DOVER 40:22.3 39:19.7 12:40
591 23/51 F50-59 DIANE FOURNIER 50 F BERIWCK 39:52.0 39:25.4 12:42
592 56/66 M30-39 BRETT PAYEUR 38 M DOVER 39:53.4 39:29.4 12:43
593 68/122 F0-19 SOPHIA PAYEUR 4 F DOVER 39:53.7 39:29.5 12:43
594 101/158 F40-49 LINDA PELCHAT 48 F DOVER 40:48.3 39:31.3 12:44
595 50/60 F20-29 KATHERINE HEDGES 29 F CONCORD 40:44.0 39:31.5 12:44
596 5/11 F60-69 BEVERLY CARTER 60 F LEBANON 40:04.7 39:34.0 12:45
597 25/31 M50-59 STEVE WADE 50 M MADBURY 40:28.3 39:37.8 12:46
598 87/116 M0-19 RYAN NICHOLS 12 M SOMERSWORTH 40:28.4 39:38.3 12:46
599 88/116 M0-19 BRADY MCDONOUGH 9 M DOVER 39:58.7 39:43.8 12:48
600 89/118 F30-39 JENNIFER MACNEIL 39 F DOVER 39:50.8 39:44.7 12:48
601 102/158 F40-49 CLAUDETTE TETU 47 F STRAFFORD 40:23.2 39:45.9 12:48
602 24/51 F50-59 YVETTE STROUD 53 F LEBANON 41:09.3 39:56.3 12:52
603 26/31 M50-59 GAYLE LAUGHTON 54 M DOVER 40:56.8 39:57.8 12:52
604 89/116 M0-19 MICHAEL BUCKLEY 10 M ROCHESTER 40:25.3 40:02.3 12:54
605 90/118 F30-39 TANYA REGNA 35 F DOVER 40:40.0 40:04.2 12:54
606 69/122 F0-19 MORGAN CALL 15 F BARRINGTON 41:21.4 40:13.3 12:57
607 103/158 F40-49 ROBIN BUCKLEY 45 F ROCHESTER 40:38.6 40:16.0 12:58
608 104/158 F40-49 LAURIE ANDERSON 43 F DOVER 40:57.9 40:17.4 12:59
609 55/73 M40-49 ED DOWNEY 44 M LEE 40:59.0 40:18.3 12:59
610 57/66 M30-39 STEVE MORRISON 39 M DOVER 41:52.6 40:19.9 12:59
611 91/118 F30-39 JENNIFER MORRISON 36 F DOVER 41:53.0 40:20.5 13:00
612 51/60 F20-29 KIMBERLY KOZINSKI 24 F ROCHESTER 41:52.4 40:22.8 13:00
613 70/122 F0-19 CATIE KOZIKOWSKI 9 F DOVER 41:40.6 40:30.9 13:03
614 58/66 M30-39 RON KOZIKOWSKI 39 M DOVER 41:41.2 40:32.0 13:03
615 90/116 M0-19 NOLAN PARENT 7 M SOMERSWORTH 41:20.9 40:34.5 13:04
616 59/66 M30-39 CHAD PARENT 37 M SOMERSWORTH 41:21.5 40:34.6 13:04
617 56/73 M40-49 ROBERT LESMERISES 42 M NORTH BERWICK 41:45.1 40:35.0 13:04
618 92/118 F30-39 REBECCA LILJA 36 F ROCHESTER 41:45.8 40:37.1 13:05
619 71/122 F0-19 EMMA ST. CYR 8 F DOVER 41:34.8 40:38.1 13:05
620 91/116 M0-19 ANTHONY REGNA 8 M DOVER 41:13.5 40:38.4 13:05
621 57/73 M40-49 ED REGNA 47 M DOVER 41:14.0 40:38.7 13:05
622 58/73 M40-49 JAY DENNETT 41 M PORTSMOUTH 42:13.0 40:40.9 13:06
623 92/116 M0-19 KAI DENNETT 10 M PORTSMOUTH 42:13.1 40:41.5 13:06
624 93/118 F30-39 ELIZABETH ST. CYR 37 F DOVER 41:38.3 40:41.9 13:06
625 52/60 F20-29 MARRISSA KNIGHT 25 F STRAFFORD 41:23.8 40:46.5 13:08
626 94/118 F30-39 LAUREN PETERSON 32 F DOVER 41:27.6 40:53.6 13:10
627 93/116 M0-19 OLIVER SCHARTNER 6 M DOVER 41:54.7 40:55.0 13:11
628 59/73 M40-49 MICHAEL BOLDUC 43 M DOVER 41:13.1 40:55.3 13:11
629 94/116 M0-19 BENJAMIN BREEN 5 M DOVER 41:55.0 40:55.9 13:11
630 72/122 F0-19 GENNA BOLDUC 6 F DOVER 41:13.2 40:56.7 13:11
631 95/118 F30-39 BETSY BREEN 36 F DOVER 41:58.4 40:56.8 13:11
632 95/116 M0-19 ELLA FRASER 11 M NOTTINGHAM 41:07.5 40:57.5 13:11
633 60/66 M30-39 SCOTT BREEN 39 M DOVER 41:58.2 40:58.9 13:12
634 96/116 M0-19 MICHAEL PORTER 12 M DOVER 41:18.3 40:59.7 13:12
635 73/122 F0-19 REBECCA BOISVERT 12 F BERWICK 41:12.7 41:00.2 13:12
636 74/122 F0-19 GRACE KALOWSKY 12 F PORTSMOUTH 41:13.0 41:01.1 13:13
637 97/116 M0-19 WILLIAM KALOWSKY 10 M PORTSMOUTH 41:14.8 41:04.4 13:14
638 105/158 F40-49 MIECHELLE POULIN 44 F SOMERSWORTH 42:26.6 41:14.0 13:17
639 27/31 M50-59 BRENDAN CHRISOM 56 M DOVER 41:36.7 41:18.3 13:18
640 96/118 F30-39 DEBORAH NICOL 35 F MIDDLETON 42:44.3 41:26.7 13:21
641 60/73 M40-49 TOM CORMICAN 44 M ROCHESTER 42:41.2 41:28.0 13:21
642 75/122 F0-19 SARAH TOWER 9 F DOVER 41:35.5 41:28.3 13:21
643 97/118 F30-39 DIANA DUMONT 31 F DOVER 41:57.4 41:36.7 13:24
644 98/118 F30-39 JENNIFER MACEK CONWAY 31 F DOVER 42:27.0 41:37.7 13:24
645 61/73 M40-49 RAJAN VORA 43 M DOVER 42:29.7 41:40.8 13:25
646 25/51 F50-59 CYNDI LAPLANTE 55 F ROCHESTER 42:24.8 41:43.0 13:26
647 106/158 F40-49 BERNADETTE MENDOZA 44 F SOMERSWORTH 42:27.9 41:45.7 13:27
648 76/122 F0-19 KAITLYN FORD 10 F DOVER 42:16.5 41:46.6 13:27
649 77/122 F0-19 BRENNA DOUGHTY 11 F DOVER 42:16.6 41:46.9 13:27
650 53/60 F20-29 KATIE SMART 24 F FARMINGTON 42:22.4 41:49.6 13:28
651 99/118 F30-39 KELLY HILLSGROVE 30 F BARRINGTON 42:42.5 41:59.4 13:31
652 107/158 F40-49 WENDY ALLEN 49 F ROCHESTER 43:13.4 42:02.3 13:32
653 108/158 F40-49 LINDA LONG 49 F DOVER 43:32.9 42:04.3 13:33
654 26/51 F50-59 VICKY MARTUSCELLO 51 F DOVER 43:32.7 42:04.7 13:33
655 27/51 F50-59 TRACY RONDEAU 50 F ROCHESTER 43:24.0 42:07.0 13:34
656 62/73 M40-49 DAVID BUTLER 44 M SOMERSWORTH 42:48.8 42:10.4 13:35
657 109/158 F40-49 ROBIN EDDINGER 40 F DOVER 42:41.1 42:21.1 13:38
658 110/158 F40-49 MICHELLE CORMIER 40 F FARMINGTON 43:02.5 42:24.0 13:39
659 111/158 F40-49 MONICA SIROIS 41 F ROCHESTER 43:19.0 42:29.1 13:41
660 78/122 F0-19 ALLIE FERLAND 13 F DOVER 43:07.7 42:39.5 13:44
661 79/122 F0-19 AUDREY MULLINS 7 F DOVER 43:07.6 42:40.0 13:44
662 28/51 F50-59 DONNA HANSON 56 F SOUTH BERWICK 43:51.9 42:40.1 13:44
663 112/158 F40-49 MARY BRINDAMOUR 40 F DOVER 43:12.1 42:42.4 13:45
664 98/116 M0-19 KYLE BRINDAMOUR 8 M DOVER 43:12.0 42:43.5 13:46
665 113/158 F40-49 DIONE NICHOLS 47 F SOMERSWORTH 43:26.1 42:46.8 13:47
666 114/158 F40-49 TAMMY NICHOLS 44 F DOVER 44:21.3 43:03.6 13:52
667 100/118 F30-39 CARISSA GUILMETTE 36 F SOMERSWORTH 44:26.6 43:08.6 13:54
668 101/118 F30-39 STEFNIE MARQUIS 30 F ROCHESTER 44:25.6 43:11.1 13:54
669 54/60 F20-29 KRISTIN MABROUK 28 F WATERTOWN 44:37.0 43:12.5 13:55
670 115/158 F40-49 SUSAN MARTINEN 49 F DOVRE 44:31.4 43:14.6 13:56
671 80/122 F0-19 MORGAN WIGMORE 7 F DOVER 44:19.0 43:21.7 13:58
672 61/66 M30-39 BRIAN WIGMORE 39 M DOVER 44:19.4 43:22.2 13:58
673 116/158 F40-49 NICOLE CAVICCHI 40 F BARRINGTON 44:54.8 43:22.8 13:58
674 29/51 F50-59 MARY RULISON 59 F DOVER 44:28.3 43:33.2 14:02
675 63/73 M40-49 CHRISTOPHER PERRY 42 M ROCHESTER 45:00.8 43:35.3 14:02
676 81/122 F0-19 EMILIA HOEING 8 F DOVER 44:34.4 43:35.9 14:02
677 82/122 F0-19 CORA DOUGHTY 8 F DOVER 44:34.8 43:37.1 14:03
678 83/122 F0-19 AMY COLBERT 8 F DOVER 44:19.6 43:38.2 14:03
679 6/11 F60-69 SUSIE HOYT 65 F DOVER 44:40.9 43:45.1 14:05
680 102/118 F30-39 KELLY GLENNON 35 F BARRINGTON 44:49.6 43:47.4 14:06
681 84/122 F0-19 ALESSANDRA DAVIS 7 F BARRINGTON 44:58.3 43:48.2 14:06
682 117/158 F40-49 NICOLE BASHAM 40 F BARRINGTON 44:53.5 43:49.4 14:07
683 118/158 F40-49 GAIL OSULLIVAN 47 F SOMERSWORTH 45:09.2 43:49.5 14:07
684 64/73 M40-49 JON EDDINGER 43 M DOVER 44:11.4 43:52.5 14:08
685 119/158 F40-49 DIANE CASSEIBERRY 47 F DOVER 45:02.9 43:53.1 14:08
686 99/116 M0-19 JACKSON EDDINGER 5 M DOVER 44:13.2 43:54.1 14:08
687 62/66 M30-39 DOUGLAS GLENNON 39 M BARRINGTON 44:58.5 43:56.3 14:09
688 63/66 M30-39 CRAIG MAGGIO 30 M BARRINGTON 44:58.9 43:57.5 14:09
689 85/122 F0-19 HANNAH HATFIELD 9 F BARRINGTON 44:58.1 43:57.7 14:09
690 86/122 F0-19 EVANGELINE ALEXANDER 7 F DOVER 44:35.6 43:58.4 14:10
691 120/158 F40-49 SUZANNE BAUMGARDNER 43 F BARRINGTON 44:16.5 44:00.4 14:10
692 121/158 F40-49 KIMBERLY ALEXANDER 44 F DOVER 44:35.6 44:00.6 14:10
693 87/122 F0-19 CHELSEA THURSTON 7 F SOMERSWORTH 44:42.3 44:01.0 14:11
694 122/158 F40-49 KRISTEN LOWRY 41 F DOVER 44:51.7 44:05.7 14:12
695 100/116 M0-19 DANIEL LOWRY 7 M DOVER 44:51.9 44:05.8 14:12
696 30/51 F50-59 CAROL BOVEE 50 F DOVER 45:02.9 44:08.2 14:13
697 101/116 M0-19 JACKSON DUMONT 5 M DOVER 44:38.8 44:18.0 14:16
698 88/122 F0-19 JEAN HIBSCHWEILER 12 F DOVER 44:25.6 44:19.7 14:17
699 123/158 F40-49 MONA ALLEN 42 F SANBORNVILLE 44:55.9 44:19.7 14:17
700 55/60 F20-29 APRIL BURBY 29 F SOMERSWORTH 44:55.9 44:20.2 14:17
701 102/116 M0-19 ANTHONY JOY 13 M DOVER 44:21.9 44:21.8 14:17
702 103/116 M0-19 BRENDAN MAHONEY 14 M BRENTWOOD 44:52.6 44:24.6 14:18
703 28/31 M50-59 JIM AVRETT 52 M DOVER 45:44.7 44:26.2 14:19
704 89/122 F0-19 AILISH KELLIHER 12 F BARRINGTON 44:27.6 44:27.6 14:19
705 90/122 F0-19 ANNA NOVELLI 13 F DOVER 44:55.3 44:27.9 14:19
706 65/73 M40-49 PATRICK NJAU 48 M DOVER 44:34.7 44:30.5 14:20
707 103/118 F30-39 JESSICA DIRCK 37 F SOMERSWORTH 45:41.8 44:34.1 14:21
708 104/118 F30-39 JAIME DIRCK 37 F SOMERSWORTH 45:46.4 44:38.7 14:23
709 66/73 M40-49 JAMIE WOOD 43 M SOMERSWORTH 45:16.0 44:48.2 14:26
710 91/122 F0-19 MAGGIE WADE 8 F MADBURY 45:15.7 44:48.7 14:26
711 104/116 M0-19 PORTER GRAY 6 M DOVER 46:09.1 44:52.3 14:27
712 64/66 M30-39 DUSTIN GRAY 38 M DOVER 46:09.2 44:53.0 14:27
713 67/73 M40-49 MARC DUGMORE 40 M DOVER 46:18.1 44:54.3 14:28
714 124/158 F40-49 JULIE THURSTON 40 F SOMERSWORTH 45:39.0 44:56.0 14:28
715 92/122 F0-19 MARGARET MA COVE HAMEL 9 F YORK 45:24.3 44:58.6 14:29
716 125/158 F40-49 JENNIFER COVE 44 F YORK 45:25.7 44:59.9 14:29
717 126/158 F40-49 LINDA BURKE 47 F DOVER 45:55.6 45:00.1 14:30
718 105/118 F30-39 DENICE PERRICCIO 31 F GREENLAND 45:39.9 45:01.3 14:30
719 29/31 M50-59 KERRY BURKE 51 M DOVER 45:56.0 45:03.0 14:30
720 127/158 F40-49 KELLY LANCASTER 42 F SOMERSWORTH 45:26.5 45:04.4 14:31
721 128/158 F40-49 ANNETTE CALL 46 F BARRINGTRON 46:15.9 45:07.2 14:32
722 7/11 F60-69 DEBORAH DIRCK 65 F DOVER 46:15.5 45:08.5 14:32
723 93/122 F0-19 SYDNEY WELCH 15 F BROCKPORT 45:46.4 45:20.0 14:36
724 129/158 F40-49 CINDY CONRAD 47 F DOVER 46:58.9 45:26.5 14:38
725 94/122 F0-19 GABI MORENO 9 F SOMERSWORTH 46:10.5 45:28.1 14:39
726 95/122 F0-19 KELLY COSTELLO 9 F DOVER 46:11.3 45:28.4 14:39
727 130/158 F40-49 FREDA LACROIX 45 F DOVER 46:55.6 45:34.6 14:41
728 131/158 F40-49 STEPHANIE BOLDUC 40 F DOVER 47:09.0 45:45.3 14:44
729 9/10 M60-69 CHARLES MOAKLEY 65 M DOVER 46:34.4 45:50.8 14:46
730 132/158 F40-49 KAREN COLLINS 42 F DOVER 46:23.2 45:53.7 14:47
731 31/51 F50-59 BRENDA HEON 53 F SOMERSWORTH 46:23.5 45:53.7 14:47
732 68/73 M40-49 JAMES MAXFIELD 45 M DOVER 46:32.9 45:59.9 14:49
733 105/116 M0-19 LIAM DUGMORE 9 M DOVER 46:17.6 46:01.8 14:49
734 8/11 F60-69 MARIE ANNE MILLS 65 F LACONIA 46:29.6 46:03.2 14:50
735 96/122 F0-19 HANNAH VARNEY 6 F ROCHESTER 46:15.4 46:06.5 14:51
736 65/66 M30-39 ALBERT SALVATORE 39 M DOVER 46:27.7 46:17.7 14:55
737 97/122 F0-19 KAROLINE SALVATORE 7 F DOVER 46:27.8 46:18.5 14:55
738 133/158 F40-49 CLAUDIA BROWN 43 F SOMERSWORTH 46:29.3 46:19.7 14:55
739 106/118 F30-39 SHELLEY MCGLONE 34 F DOVER 46:53.3 46:20.7 14:56
740 56/60 F20-29 RENEE CINCOTTA 25 F SOMERSWORTH 47:08.2 46:25.9 14:57
741 32/51 F50-59 STEPHANIE WOODCOCK 52 F LEBANON 47:08.4 46:26.1 14:57
742 134/158 F40-49 LOUISE TOWER 43 F DOVER 47:09.2 46:32.6 14:59
743 107/118 F30-39 JESSICA CABRAI 34 F DOVER 47:09.4 46:32.8 14:59
744 98/122 F0-19 NATALYA FERRI 10 F DOVER 47:09.1 46:37.9 15:01
745 99/122 F0-19 COURTNEY MAXFIELD 9 F DOVER 47:11.5 46:38.0 15:01
746 100/122 F0-19 MICHAELA AGNEW 7 F BARRINGTON 47:24.0 46:42.6 15:03
747 135/158 F40-49 TERRIE COLBERT 48 F DOVER 47:26.8 46:44.2 15:03
748 101/122 F0-19 EMILY RILEY 9 F ROLLINSFORD 46:56.7 46:45.8 15:04
749 108/118 F30-39 TARA FRASER 36 F NOTTINGHAM 46:53.3 46:46.6 15:04
750 106/116 M0-19 LUCIANO BARBINI 7 M DOVER 46:54.7 46:50.7 15:05
751 102/122 F0-19 EMMA TOWER 11 F DOVER 47:00.6 46:54.5 15:06
752 33/51 F50-59 CYNTHIA YEABOWER 52 F EXETER 48:04.6 47:00.5 15:08
753 9/11 F60-69 VALERIE MORGAN 66 F DOVER 48:04.5 47:00.8 15:08
754 34/51 F50-59 DONNA DONOVAN 59 F SOMERSWORTH 48:17.3 47:03.2 15:09
755 109/118 F30-39 DAWN POMERLEAU 39 F ROCHESTER 47:56.8 47:04.9 15:10
756 110/118 F30-39 KENNA MARIE JOHNSTON 36 F DOVER 47:58.0 47:06.2 15:10
757 136/158 F40-49 SHAWNDA DALTON 47 F SOMERSWORTH NH 48:08.3 47:10.9 15:12
758 111/118 F30-39 JESSICA LAUGHTON 31 F DURHAM 48:08.1 47:11.1 15:12
759 2/3 M70+ ROBERT SILVA 77 M ROCHESTER 48:23.2 47:31.0 15:18
760 103/122 F0-19 ZOEY CORMICAN 10 F ROCHESTER 48:42.3 47:31.1 15:18
761 10/11 F60-69 SUSAN COPP-SILVA 60 F ROCHESTER 48:22.9 47:31.1 15:18
762 57/60 F20-29 LUISA ANDERSON 25 F ROCHESTER 49:20.2 48:08.5 15:30
763 107/116 M0-19 AIDEN TREFRY 6 M DOVER 48:34.9 48:23.4 15:35
764 137/158 F40-49 CAROLE MAHONEY 43 F BRENTWOOD 49:47.3 48:23.7 15:35
765 112/118 F30-39 SHERRIE TREFRY 36 F DOVER 48:37.1 48:25.5 15:36
766 108/116 M0-19 SHAWN TURCOTTE 5 M SOMERSWORTH 48:41.6 48:29.9 15:37
767 113/118 F30-39 STEPHANIE BLAISDELL 39 F ROCHESTER 49:46.9 48:31.2 15:37
768 109/116 M0-19 CONNOR MAHONEY 8 M BRENTWOOD 49:34.2 48:36.3 15:39
769 104/122 F0-19 MARGARET REISCH 9 F MADBURY 50:05.3 48:37.3 15:39
770 105/122 F0-19 MARY KALOWSKY 9 F PORTSMOUTH 49:37.6 48:39.7 15:40
771 110/116 M0-19 BENJAMIN POMERLEAU 8 M ROCHESTER 49:44.3 48:53.9 15:45
772 138/158 F40-49 MARYELLEN REISCH 40 F MADBURY 50:21.7 48:53.9 15:45
773 139/158 F40-49 ERIN MORSE 49 F NEWMARKET 49:42.5 48:54.1 15:45
774 35/51 F50-59 PATTY COLE 56 F DOVER 49:55.6 48:55.7 15:45
775 1/2 F70+ PHYLLIS WOODS 71 F DOVER 49:55.5 48:55.9 15:45
776 36/51 F50-59 NANCY WATKINS 52 F DOVER 49:55.3 48:56.5 15:46
777 37/51 F50-59 SUSAN KEMP 56 F DOVER 50:11.0 48:58.2 15:46
778 106/122 F0-19 SOPHIA JOHNSTON 6 F DOVER 49:55.1 49:04.2 15:48
779 107/122 F0-19 JILLIAN SHEEDY 8 F DOVER 49:59.9 49:05.4 15:48
780 114/118 F30-39 SARA SHEEDY 36 F DOVER 50:00.0 49:05.7 15:49
781 108/122 F0-19 KATIE ADAMS 8 F SOMERSWORTH 50:22.9 49:20.2 15:53
782 109/122 F0-19 ALLISON DUPRAT 8 F MILTON 50:22.8 49:20.4 15:53
783 66/66 M30-39 KAREN TAYLOR 38 M ROCHESTER 49:44.6 49:28.8 15:56
784 140/158 F40-49 BRENDA PERRETTI 44 F CAPE NEDDICK 49:57.3 49:40.4 16:00
785 115/118 F30-39 HEATHER HEBERT 30 F DOVER 51:35.8 50:09.7 16:09
786 141/158 F40-49 LISA GLIDDEN 45 F DOVER 51:45.3 50:18.2 16:12
787 38/51 F50-59 LINDA STALK 54 F ROCHESTER 51:45.5 50:18.6 16:12
788 142/158 F40-49 GRACE DESROSIERS 45 F ROCHESTER 51:45.3 50:18.7 16:12
789 143/158 F40-49 KATE CORTER 41 F DOVER 51:36.3 50:26.1 16:14
790 111/116 M0-19 AIDEN CORMICAN 10 M ROCHESTER 51:37.4 50:26.9 16:15
791 58/60 F20-29 CATHERINE PLANTE 23 F DOVER 51:50.7 50:32.8 16:17
792 2/2 F70+ LAURIE SAILOR 71 F NEW DURHAM 51:33.8 50:34.2 16:17
793 144/158 F40-49 JENNIFER THERIAULT 40 F MILTON 52:03.3 50:37.0 16:18
794 145/158 F40-49 JENNIFER DUPRAT 42 F MILTON 52:09.4 50:43.2 16:20
795 116/118 F30-39 LAUREN ADAMS 37 F SOMERSWORTH 52:10.4 50:45.8 16:21
796 39/51 F50-59 VALERIE HEBERT 51 F SOMERSWORTH 51:35.6 50:49.4 16:22
797 110/122 F0-19 ANNA STAILEY 6 F ROCHESTER 51:53.7 50:49.8 16:22
798 40/51 F50-59 NANCY DICKINSON 58 F DOVER 51:51.5 50:51.4 16:23
799 111/122 F0-19 MEGHAN COSTELLO 6 F DOVER 51:55.4 50:51.5 16:23
800 112/122 F0-19 ANNAMARIA RICHARDS 8 F SOMERSWORTH 51:58.9 50:54.0 16:23
801 10/10 M60-69 ALLAN KRANS SR 62 M DOVER 52:10.7 50:54.7 16:24
802 41/51 F50-59 MARY KRANS 59 F DOVER 52:10.8 50:54.8 16:24
803 146/158 F40-49 MICHELLE CHASE 45 F STRAFFORD 51:36.1 50:59.7 16:25
804 147/158 F40-49 KRISTINA KALOWSKY 42 F PORTSMOUTH 52:10.8 51:03.6 16:27
805 69/73 M40-49 JAMIE KALOWSKY 45 M PORTSMOUTH 52:11.3 51:04.2 16:27
806 59/60 F20-29 KATE SANDERSON 27 F DOVER 52:11.6 51:06.1 16:27
807 113/122 F0-19 EVRY SWARTZ 6 F ROCHESTER 52:14.4 51:09.9 16:29
808 114/122 F0-19 LAURA SPRAGUE 19 F DOVER 51:58.4 51:12.8 16:30
809 42/51 F50-59 KATHLEEN WILLETTE 50 F DOVER 51:58.1 51:13.0 16:30
810 70/73 M40-49 ERIK SWARTZ 41 M ROCHESTER 52:28.8 51:23.6 16:33
811 115/122 F0-19 AMANDA BEHRE 9 F DOVER 51:43.7 51:25.9 16:34
812 116/122 F0-19 SARAH BROWN 7 F SOMERSWORTH 52:32.4 51:27.2 16:34
813 117/122 F0-19 OLIVIA DUPRAT 10 F MILTON 51:46.1 51:27.6 16:34
814 118/122 F0-19 RORY PERRETTI 10 F CAPE NEDDICK 51:46.1 51:28.9 16:35
815 117/118 F30-39 LIBERTY GREEKE 38 F DOVER 52:57.1 51:38.2 16:38
816 112/116 M0-19 CHRISTOPHER PLANTE 10 M DOVER 52:56.2 52:00.8 16:45
817 148/158 F40-49 SHAUNA RAYCRAFT 41 F DOVER 53:06.0 52:37.5 16:57
818 113/116 M0-19 LUCAS NERING 13 M DOVER 53:01.0 52:48.3 17:00
819 119/122 F0-19 LINA NERING 10 F DOVER 53:01.0 52:48.5 17:00
820 149/158 F40-49 KAREN MENDENHALL 48 F DOVER 54:56.2 53:16.8 17:09
821 71/73 M40-49 RODNEY CALL 47 M BARRINGTON 54:50.9 53:41.8 17:17
822 120/122 F0-19 ALEXIS CALL 12 F BARRINGTON 54:51.5 53:42.6 17:18
823 150/158 F40-49 STEPHANIE ESTRADA 42 F DOVER 55:22.1 53:51.2 17:20
824 151/158 F40-49 LISA DEVITA 48 F BERWICK 55:22.4 53:51.7 17:21
825 43/51 F50-59 LISA YOUNG 51 F DOVER 54:29.5 54:26.1 17:32
826 152/158 F40-49 DEANNA GRAMMENOS 43 F DOVER 54:30.2 54:30.2 17:33
827 153/158 F40-49 ANGELA MAXFIELD 44 F DOVER 55:23.2 54:49.2 17:39
828 44/51 F50-59 JUDITH GOODNOW 58 F SOMERSWORTH 56:50.5 55:36.5 17:54
829 118/118 F30-39 NEL DENNETT 39 F PORTSMOUTH 57:46.5 56:12.7 18:06
830 114/116 M0-19 PETE DENNETT 7 M PORTSMOUTH 57:46.6 56:13.7 18:06
831 45/51 F50-59 JACQUELINE SIMPSON 52 F LEE 57:58.5 56:36.1 18:14
832 46/51 F50-59 KATHI DOHERTY 53 F BARRINGTON 57:58.5 56:37.9 18:14
833 154/158 F40-49 WANDA DUMONT 48 F FARMINGTON 58:14.6 56:54.1 18:19
834 47/51 F50-59 LISA CARADONNA 57 F DOVER 59:05.2 57:33.7 18:32
835 48/51 F50-59 KAREN DAWLEY 53 F DOVER 59:37.0 58:07.0 18:43
836 30/31 M50-59 DOUG DAWLEY 52 M DOVER 59:37.1 58:07.1 18:43
837 155/158 F40-49 MARIA KIRBY 48 F SOMERSWORTH 59:40.4 58:09.1 18:43
838 115/116 M0-19 SAMUEL GAUVIN 6 M BARRINGTON 58:43.1 58:31.8 18:51
839 72/73 M40-49 MARC GAUVIN 47 M BARRINGTON 58:48.9 58:36.6 18:52
840 31/31 M50-59 PAT PILEWSKI 57 M ROLLINSFORD 1:00:26.0 58:47.4 18:56
841 60/60 F20-29 KATIE PHILLIPS 22 F SOMERSWORTH 1:00:11.8 58:53.7 18:58
842 49/51 F50-59 DIANE CHENEVERT 57 F DOVER 59:58.0 59:10.0 19:03
843 156/158 F40-49 COLLEEN YERGEAU 49 F MADBURY 59:58.6 59:10.5 19:03
844 50/51 F50-59 DEBBIE PILEWSKI 51 F ROLLINSFORD 1:00:57.3 59:19.7 19:06
845 157/158 F40-49 ANN MICHAELS 42 F SOMERSWORTH 1:00:58.6 59:19.9 19:06
846 11/11 F60-69 MARIE KELLY 65 F DOVER 1:02:04.3 1:00:55.0 19:37
847 3/3 M70+ WALTER KELLY 70 M DOVER 1:02:04.3 1:00:55.5 19:37
848 121/122 F0-19 LAUREN MICHAELS 10 F SMERSWORTH 1:01:52.9 1:01:40.7 19:52
849 122/122 F0-19 KIRSTEN MAY 19 F DOVER 1:03:51.2 1:02:23.2 20:05
850 73/73 M40-49 DEREK PERRETTI 43 M CAPE NEDDICK 1:02:58.0 1:02:38.1 20:10
851 158/158 F40-49 MOLLY WADE 42 F MADBURY 1:04:25.5 1:02:43.2 20:12
852 51/51 F50-59 JENNIFER WENTWORTH 56 F DOVER 1:04:22.6 1:02:55.6 20:16
853 116/116 M0-19 PATRICK MAY 14 M DOVER 1:04:24.9 1:02:56.0 20:16
                                2014 SMA 5k
                         Dover, NH     04/12/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

   **************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************
        ~~~Overall Winners are Excluded from Age Category Awards~~~
        Overall Awards based on GunTime, Age Categories on NetTime

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1  8830 RHYAN RADACK        27 PORTSMOUTH      NH   20:25 
    2   206 JENNIFER SPRAGUE    40 DOVER           NH   20:29 
    3  8560 SARA WEST           42 DOVER           NH   22:15 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1  8806 LOUIS SAVIANO       23 SANDOWN         NH   16:35 
    2  8656 TIM HORAN           32 DOVER           NH   17:10 
    3   283 GARRETT GLEESON     24 DOVER           NH   17:17 

                 ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19********
    1    49   241 SHANNON COLFORD     16 EPPING             NH   23:14 
    2    50    43 DANI JEWELL         14 DOVER              NH   23:17 
    3    70  8693 KAYLA SCHNEIDER     13 DOVER              NH   23:54 

                  ********MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19********
    1     9   322 MICHAEL VAN AKEN    15 DOVER              NH   19:20 
    2    12  8718 MICHAEL LENO        15 ROCHESTER          NH   19:35 
    3    14  8768 TEMESGEN PETRIE     14 ELIOT              ME   19:53 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1    60   132 SARAH PILAR         27 DURHAM             NH   23:34 
    2    64  8551 REBECCA STEVENS     28 ROCHESTER          NH   23:38 
    3    67  8653 SARAH BRENNAN       23 DOVER              NH   23:50 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1     4  8753 KARIM MABROUK       27 WATERTOWN          CT   17:48 
    2     6   374 MATT GARFIELD       26 WELLS              ME   18:36 
    3     7   313 SAMUEL HARKINSON    28 ROCHESTER          NH   18:55 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1    53   378 ANGELA BEKKALA      36 DOVER              NH   23:26 
    2    61    31 KARA RUSSELL        32 DOVER              NH   23:36 
    3    72   437 AMY BEAUREGARD      35 DOVER              NH   24:06 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1     5  8652 ERIC FOLLEN         39 SANFORD            ME   17:58 
    2    10   355 ALEX MITRUSHI       35 DOVER              NH   19:28 
    3    11  8520 ARTIE BOUTIN        34 MADBURY            NH   19:31 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    62    39 KATHERINE ASHBURNE  47 BERWICK            ME   23:36 
    2    99   135 JODY CLEMENT        44 BERWICK            ME   24:52 
    3   120   338 TRACY MORGAN        43 ROCHESTER          NH   25:18 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1     8  8644 MARK ARSENAULT      42 SANBORNVILLE       NH   19:07 
    2    20  8826 STEPHEN BEAUPRE     49 OSSIPEE            NH   20:17 
    3    30   265 PETER DRISCOLL      49 DOVER              NH   22:01 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1   117   514 KIMBERLY LAUGHTON   54 DURHAM             NH   25:13 
    2   136  8651 CONNIE MYERS        52 DOVER              NH   25:48 
    3   153  8540 LAURINDA SNOW       55 DOVER              NH   26:24 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1    34   266 JOE MURRAY          57 ROCHESTER          NH   22:10 
    2    41   409 MIKE PALCZYNSKI     51 DOVER              NH   22:50 
    3    65   218 MARK BREEN          50 DOVER              NH   23:40 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
    1   369    71 LOIS PINSINCE       62 SOMERSWORTH        NH   31:46 
    2   468   418 DIANE DICKSON       62 DOVER              NH   35:03 
    3   559   182 WANDA GAGNON        60 ROLLINSFORD        NH   37:47 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
    1   105   113 PHILIP PONTIER      60 DOVER              NH   24:54 
    2   123    18 BRIAN GREENE        67 DOVER              NH   25:24 
    3   128   156 PAT HORAN           63 DOVER              NH   25:33 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
    1   536  8669 THOMAS DUNNINGTON   71 DOVER              NH   36:55 
    2   756  8845 ROBERT SILVA        77 ROCHESTER          NH   47:31 
    3   843  8591 WALTER KELLY        70 DOVER              NH 1:00:56 

                ********Female AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
    1   772   105 PHYLLIS WOODS       71 DOVER              NH   48:56 
    2   789  8512 LAURIE SAILOR       71 NEW DURHAM         NH   50:35
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...