RESULTS: BASC Santa Claus Shuffle – 2014

BASC Santa Claus Shuffle
Manchester, NH 12/06/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN Nacho Hernando 21 M Concord 15:32.4 15:32.4 5:11
2 2/3 MOPEN Artie Dionisio 27 M Manchester 16:06.4 16:06.4 5:23
3 3/3 MOPEN Dominic Repucci 16 M Hopkinton 16:14.0 16:12.8 5:25
4 1/117 M30-39 Derrick Hamel 31 M Northwood 16:35.6 16:35.6 5:32
5 1/78 M20-29 Alex Beaulieu 24 M Concord 16:45.2 16:45.2 5:36
6 1/104 M40-49 Clint Joslyn 41 M Swanzey 16:52.4 16:51.6 5:38
7 2/104 M40-49 Peter Gillis 40 M Manchester 17:28.0 17:28.0 5:50
8 2/117 M30-39 Jason Hart 35 M Fremont 17:33.6 17:33.6 5:52
9 1/26 M13-19 Zachery Elliot 15 M Manchester 17:49.3 17:48.0 5:56
10 2/26 M13-19 Carl Harris 16 M Manchester 17:49.3 17:49.3 5:57
11 3/117 M30-39 Michael Day 34 M Merrimack 17:49.6 17:49.6 5:57
12 3/104 M40-49 David Audet 49 M Concord 18:00.7 18:00.7 6:01
13 4/117 M30-39 Corey Girard 32 M Pembroke 18:04.9 18:04.9 6:02
14 2/78 M20-29 Adam Gootnick 28 M Unionville 18:13.6 18:13.6 6:05
15 5/117 M30-39 Chris Shaffer 38 M Newport 18:24.8 18:23.0 6:08
16 4/104 M40-49 Roy Krause 43 M Glastonbury 18:28.0 18:25.3 6:09
17 6/117 M30-39 Bryan Giard 36 M Raymond 18:33.5 18:33.5 6:12
18 3/78 M20-29 Steven Krejckant 22 M Manchester 18:38.6 18:38.6 6:13
19 7/117 M30-39 Jared Fortier 34 M Concord 18:45.7 18:43.2 6:15
20 1/66 M0-12 Ian East 11 M Haverhill 31:39.2 18:47.5 6:16
21 1/3 FOPEN Melissa Murray 19 F Newfields 18:52.0 18:50.4 6:17
22 2/3 FOPEN Stephanie Burnham 33 F Goffstown 18:54.4 18:52.5 6:18
23 3/26 M13-19 L. Turner Brown 13 M Bedford 18:53.8 18:53.8 6:18
24 4/78 M20-29 Nathan Delyani 27 M Merrimack 18:59.2 18:56.8 6:19
25 2/66 M0-12 Rory Curran 12 M Nashua 19:00.7 19:00.7 6:21
26 8/117 M30-39 Jake Ruttinger 35 M South Portland 19:06.4 19:06.4 6:23
27 5/78 M20-29 James Goodwin 28 M Merrimack 19:12.9 19:06.4 6:23
28 9/117 M30-39 Scott Crawford 30 M Dover 19:22.5 19:13.4 6:25
29 6/78 M20-29 Brian Seney 23 M Acton 19:22.8 19:20.0 6:27
30 5/104 M40-49 Steven Saffo 43 M Benton 19:25.7 19:22.5 6:28
31 1/82 M50-59 Jay Seney 54 M Vernon 19:29.9 19:27.6 6:30
32 7/78 M20-29 Thomas Leo 26 M Manchester 19:39.3 19:29.4 6:30
33 10/117 M30-39 Michael Popham 33 M Tolland 19:48.3 19:48.3 6:37
34 6/104 M40-49 Trevor Fox 43 M Goffstown 19:53.4 19:49.4 6:37
35 2/82 M50-59 Craig Schaepe 51 M Goffstown 19:56.2 19:50.7 6:37
36 4/26 M13-19 Samuel Neff 16 M Bow 19:54.5 19:51.8 6:38
37 8/78 M20-29 Dan Zirlen 27 M Manchester 19:58.8 19:56.3 6:39
38 7/104 M40-49 Brian Reynolds 45 M Andover 20:01.8 19:57.3 6:40
39 3/82 M50-59 Scott Harris 51 M Manchester 20:02.3 19:58.1 6:40
40 3/3 FOPEN Elizabeth Sullivan 32 F Cape Elizabeth 20:12.6 20:05.9 6:42
41 8/104 M40-49 Jeffrey West 41 M Hooksett 20:23.6 20:09.4 6:44
42 9/78 M20-29 Kyle Odowd 28 M Manchester 20:09.6 20:09.6 6:44
43 5/26 M13-19 Carmen Repucci 16 M Hopkinton 20:12.2 20:12.2 6:45
44 9/104 M40-49 Myke Wyman 42 M Londonderry 20:20.9 20:19.1 6:47
45 11/117 M30-39 Matt Bryant 36 M Manchester 20:31.1 20:21.0 6:47
46 1/51 F13-19 Caitlyn Vanavery 16 F Manchester 20:25.5 20:22.7 6:48
47 10/78 M20-29 Corey Hayes 27 M Manchester 20:22.8 20:22.8 6:48
48 1/183 F20-29 Kelsey Colpitts 26 F Manchester 20:36.6 20:27.3 6:50
49 12/117 M30-39 Brad Perry 35 M Nashua 20:35.8 20:28.2 6:50
50 13/117 M30-39 Frank Buckley 38 M Manchester 20:33.9 20:28.4 6:50
51 10/104 M40-49 Keith Farren 49 M Manchester 20:41.6 20:31.8 6:51
52 14/117 M30-39 Jeffrey Savard 36 M Salem 20:34.7 20:32.4 6:51
53 11/78 M20-29 Bud Marro 24 M Claremont 20:37.8 20:37.8 6:53
54 3/66 M0-12 Trey Fortier 11 M Concord 20:51.0 20:38.2 6:53
55 6/26 M13-19 Hunter Lortie 13 M Manchester 20:45.2 20:41.9 6:54
56 2/51 F13-19 Jessica Fontaine 13 F Hudson 20:49.7 20:42.7 6:55
57 11/104 M40-49 Ray Mignault 48 M Derry 20:50.4 20:43.1 6:55
58 12/78 M20-29 James Law 22 M Hooksett 20:45.7 20:45.7 6:56
59 2/183 F20-29 Jill Garrity 24 F New Boston 20:49.4 20:49.4 6:57
60 1/241 F30-39 Christine Garner 30 F Manchester 20:58.2 20:55.9 6:59
61 7/26 M13-19 Jack Hudson 13 M Manchester 21:00.9 20:57.8 7:00
62 3/51 F13-19 Fiona Gillis 14 F Manchester 21:05.5 20:59.9 7:00
63 8/26 M13-19 Todd Bouchard 19 M Gorham 21:10.0 21:04.8 7:02
64 15/117 M30-39 Benjamin Doyle 35 M Merrimack 21:14.1 21:08.3 7:03
65 4/82 M50-59 Raniel Babala 50 M Nashua 21:11.6 21:09.5 7:04
66 12/104 M40-49 Jonathan Breen 40 M Bedford 21:15.5 21:11.4 7:04
67 16/117 M30-39 Jeffrey Upton 38 M Bedford 21:20.7 21:12.3 7:05
68 9/26 M13-19 David Reynolds 13 M Andvoer 21:17.2 21:12.4 7:05
69 2/241 F30-39 Bethany Mayo 30 F Londonderry 21:34.0 21:15.1 7:06
70 17/117 M30-39 Adam Hathaway 34 M Atkinson 22:27.0 21:23.3 7:08
71 3/241 F30-39 Mary Klene 31 F Manchester 21:26.8 21:24.5 7:09
72 13/104 M40-49 Ken Kroh 48 M Hooksett 21:32.6 21:24.7 7:09
73 4/241 F30-39 Amy Mitchell-Harts 35 F Washington 21:38.0 21:27.0 7:09
74 14/104 M40-49 Jonathan Lehto 42 M Nashua 21:39.1 21:33.9 7:12
75 3/183 F20-29 Erin Battis 26 F Nashua 21:39.3 21:34.1 7:12
76 10/26 M13-19 Jack Philibotte 13 M Manchester 21:47.5 21:35.3 7:12
77 5/241 F30-39 Kendra Harden 31 F Manchester 21:49.3 21:42.6 7:15
78 4/51 F13-19 Seth Reichl 18 F Brookline 21:55.1 21:45.6 7:16
79 1/230 F40-49 Diane Olsen 41 F Auburn 21:55.6 21:47.3 7:16
80 18/117 M30-39 John Matulis 31 M Lebanon 22:26.4 21:50.5 7:17
81 15/104 M40-49 James Swierz 41 M Londonderry 22:02.5 21:51.3 7:18
82 5/82 M50-59 Tom Smith 52 M Manchester 21:56.3 21:52.8 7:18
83 2/230 F40-49 Judy Mason 46 F Goffstown 21:56.9 21:52.8 7:18
84 19/117 M30-39 Brandon Gee 30 M Manchester 21:57.7 21:54.4 7:19
85 3/230 F40-49 Amy Doyle 40 F Merrimack 22:03.3 21:57.2 7:20
86 4/230 F40-49 Kim Hickman 46 F Merrimack 22:03.4 21:57.4 7:20
87 5/230 F40-49 Sarah Prescott 48 F Concord 22:08.5 22:01.6 7:21
88 6/82 M50-59 John Gallagher 51 M Arlington 22:07.9 22:01.8 7:21
89 16/104 M40-49 Scot Chaput 48 M Nashua 22:06.3 22:02.6 7:21
90 7/82 M50-59 Todd Pickering 52 M Belmont 22:09.9 22:04.5 7:22
91 17/104 M40-49 Dave MacPherson 44 M Hooksett 22:20.5 22:07.1 7:23
92 5/51 F13-19 Olivia Krause 15 F Bow 22:19.1 22:11.0 7:24
93 6/241 F30-39 Jade Potts 39 F Manchester 22:11.6 22:11.6 7:24
94 13/78 M20-29 Andrew Cuthbert 26 M Concord 23:02.8 22:13.2 7:25
95 6/230 F40-49 Susan Nadeau 48 F Hopkinton 22:18.3 22:15.6 7:26
96 8/82 M50-59 Jules Spill 56 M Manchester 22:17.8 22:15.6 7:26
97 20/117 M30-39 Adam Milbury 37 M Concord 22:23.9 22:17.8 7:26
98 21/117 M30-39 Raymond Bailey 38 M Hampstead 22:28.2 22:18.9 7:27
99 4/183 F20-29 Colleen Murray 23 F Bedford 23:51.0 22:19.0 7:27
100 7/230 F40-49 Elizabeth Clark 40 F Manchester 22:27.6 22:19.3 7:27
101 22/117 M30-39 Patrick Cunha 32 M Lowell 22:23.5 22:21.3 7:28
102 18/104 M40-49 Rich Adams 46 M Manchester 22:36.5 22:21.7 7:28
103 5/183 F20-29 Becky Brown 27 F Manchester 22:32.6 22:24.2 7:29
104 23/117 M30-39 Jon Doane 36 M Arlington 22:41.5 22:32.6 7:31
105 14/78 M20-29 Alex Lamontagne 24 M Manchester 22:36.3 22:33.3 7:32
106 9/82 M50-59 Scott Rand 51 M Candia 22:44.4 22:33.5 7:32
107 19/104 M40-49 James Holl 41 M North Sutton 22:39.4 22:34.8 7:32
108 7/241 F30-39 Jennifer Holl 35 F North Sutton 22:41.2 22:36.4 7:33
109 15/78 M20-29 Jeff Demers 29 M Hopkinton 23:51.3 22:37.3 7:33
110 20/104 M40-49 Todd Keating 42 M Candia 22:48.5 22:40.3 7:34
111 24/117 M30-39 Doug Harrison 35 M Nashua 22:50.1 22:41.2 7:34
112 21/104 M40-49 Sean McDonald 42 M Manchester 22:51.4 22:42.7 7:35
113 10/82 M50-59 Ken Lundquist 53 M Bow 22:52.5 22:46.9 7:36
114 22/104 M40-49 Phil Alexakos 42 M Bedford 23:02.5 22:47.8 7:36
115 8/241 F30-39 Alicia Pollock 38 F Derry 22:55.6 22:49.5 7:37
116 6/51 F13-19 Danira Ibrahimovic 19 F Manchester 22:53.7 22:49.9 7:37
117 11/82 M50-59 Ronald Houseman 54 M Goffstown 22:58.4 22:50.6 7:37
118 25/117 M30-39 Jereme Leafe 30 M Manchester 23:01.5 22:51.6 7:38
119 26/117 M30-39 Tom Johnson 31 M Manchester 23:04.6 22:53.4 7:38
120 23/104 M40-49 John Stallman 49 M Manchester 23:03.1 22:54.3 7:39
121 11/26 M13-19 Ryan Bleakley 14 M Bedford 23:01.7 22:55.2 7:39
122 27/117 M30-39 Dominic Schulz 36 M Somerville 23:18.4 22:55.9 7:39
123 4/66 M0-12 Tommy Howlett 12 M Center Barnstead 23:15.6 22:56.2 7:39
124 9/241 F30-39 Kris Howlett 39 F Center Barnstead 23:16.7 22:58.0 7:40
125 10/241 F30-39 Jen Cloutier 30 F Manchester 23:21.2 23:00.6 7:41
126 24/104 M40-49 Denis Duquette 48 M Manchester 23:22.4 23:01.5 7:41
127 8/230 F40-49 Robin Tafe 44 F Manchester 23:12.4 23:02.4 7:41
128 25/104 M40-49 Patrick McLaughlin 43 M Merrimack 23:40.2 23:03.6 7:42
129 26/104 M40-49 Shawn Breton 42 M Hillsborough 23:08.3 23:04.0 7:42
130 16/78 M20-29 Yonatan Genao Baez 29 M Manchester 23:04.3 23:04.3 7:42
131 28/117 M30-39 Joshua Tepley 32 M Manchester 24:07.4 23:05.7 7:42
132 27/104 M40-49 David Paradis 42 M Manchester 23:11.7 23:08.8 7:43
133 9/230 F40-49 Nicole Hannemann 40 F Goffstown 23:15.9 23:09.2 7:44
134 1/113 F50-59 Heidi Letalien 50 F Londonderry 23:39.2 23:10.8 7:44
135 6/183 F20-29 Lindsey Silk 25 F Lowell 23:19.5 23:11.0 7:44
136 2/113 F50-59 Lynne Brillard 50 F Hampton 23:16.2 23:13.4 7:45
137 1/65 F0-12 Madison McDonald 11 F Weare 23:26.4 23:14.3 7:45
138 17/78 M20-29 Ian Baum 22 M Londonderry 23:25.7 23:14.5 7:45
139 2/65 F0-12 Katie Lupo 12 F Bedford 24:08.3 23:16.2 7:46
140 28/104 M40-49 Curtis Corey 42 M Putnam 23:22.0 23:16.3 7:46
141 7/183 F20-29 Amber Zapatka 26 F Lowell 24:01.4 23:17.4 7:46
142 18/78 M20-29 Ryan Kenney 27 M Weare 23:29.3 23:19.3 7:47
143 8/183 F20-29 Ashley Gamache 25 F Manchester 23:23.7 23:19.5 7:47
144 9/183 F20-29 Jocelyn Tanner 23 F Webster 23:31.1 23:19.7 7:47
145 29/104 M40-49 Jeffrey Haines 40 M Derry 23:34.8 23:22.6 7:48
146 29/117 M30-39 Josh Drake 39 M Bedford 23:41.7 23:23.5 7:48
147 30/104 M40-49 Harvey Duplantis 44 M Braintree 23:38.2 23:25.2 7:49
148 12/82 M50-59 Anthony Bravo-Perez 53 M Manchester 23:35.7 23:25.3 7:49
149 30/117 M30-39 Alexander Savitzky 37 M Marlborough 23:38.7 23:25.3 7:49
150 19/78 M20-29 Chaz Brinkerhoff 29 M Manchester 23:37.4 23:26.2 7:49
151 31/104 M40-49 Vincent Laiosa 45 M Arlington 23:40.3 23:26.6 7:49
152 32/104 M40-49 Jon Ingram 46 M Peterborough 23:33.2 23:27.3 7:50
153 5/66 M0-12 Sam Williams 12 M Milford 23:40.0 23:29.2 7:50
154 20/78 M20-29 James Donaldson 28 M Boston 23:49.4 23:29.5 7:50
155 11/241 F30-39 Jessica Greenwood 35 F Nashua 23:39.5 23:31.0 7:51
156 33/104 M40-49 Rick Sewall 40 M Manchester 23:44.8 23:33.9 7:52
157 10/230 F40-49 Katie Desmond 40 F Gloucester 24:03.3 23:38.3 7:53
158 3/65 F0-12 Iris East 8 F Haverhill 36:30.3 23:39.0 7:53
159 12/241 F30-39 Kathryn King 31 F Lebanon 24:16.7 23:40.2 7:54
160 31/117 M30-39 Anthony Bianchi 30 M Bedford 23:50.8 23:40.3 7:54
161 13/241 F30-39 Eve Camoranesi 34 F Manchester 23:42.9 23:40.5 7:54
162 13/82 M50-59 Mark Mercier 51 M Penacook 23:52.3 23:42.5 7:55
163 14/82 M50-59 Jeff Willoughby 53 M Fairfield 23:51.4 23:42.6 7:55
164 15/82 M50-59 Raymond Fletcher 52 M Auburn 24:02.7 23:43.6 7:55
165 34/104 M40-49 Ken Bell 49 M Weare 25:10.3 23:43.8 7:55
166 6/66 M0-12 Mark Mercier 10 M Penacook 23:46.4 23:46.4 7:56
167 12/26 M13-19 Alex Haddad 13 M Manchester 24:05.2 23:47.7 7:56
168 14/241 F30-39 Maura Thurber 33 F Portsmouth 23:58.6 23:49.4 7:57
169 10/183 F20-29 Katrina Swirko 29 F Manchester 24:00.0 23:49.5 7:57
170 21/78 M20-29 Jeffery Murray 26 M Newton 24:03.3 23:50.7 7:57
171 7/51 F13-19 Lea Baum 13 F Londonderry 24:03.2 23:51.2 7:58
172 11/230 F40-49 Jo Lupo 40 F Bedford 24:46.3 23:52.2 7:58
173 12/230 F40-49 Angella Joslyn 42 F Swanzey 23:56.6 23:52.2 7:58
174 15/241 F30-39 Michelle Jutton 37 F Hopkinton 24:04.1 23:52.7 7:58
175 13/26 M13-19 John McCartney 13 M Milford 24:05.4 23:55.0 7:59
176 16/82 M50-59 Rory Lavery 50 M Bedford 24:09.4 23:56.0 7:59
177 35/104 M40-49 Donald Dube 41 M Lawrence 25:18.1 23:56.7 7:59
178 11/183 F20-29 Kaitlin Francis 27 F Manchester 24:07.5 23:57.5 8:00
179 16/241 F30-39 Erin Silva 30 F Merrimack 24:03.7 23:58.9 8:00
180 3/113 F50-59 Cheryl Bernier 51 F Salem 24:07.1 23:59.0 8:00
181 17/241 F30-39 Jennifer Fay 32 F Hooksett 24:15.0 23:59.1 8:00
182 7/66 M0-12 Alex Bleakley 12 M Bedford 24:07.8 24:01.5 8:01
183 8/66 M0-12 Liam Daly 12 M Mason 24:13.4 24:02.7 8:01
184 32/117 M30-39 Shawn Freligh 38 M Sandown 24:16.4 24:03.9 8:02
185 9/66 M0-12 Pierson Freligh 7 M Sandown 24:16.1 24:04.3 8:02
186 22/78 M20-29 Steve Sickles 26 M Nashua 24:55.0 24:04.3 8:02
187 13/230 F40-49 Maureen Oconnor 40 F Cambridge 24:41.2 24:06.6 8:03
188 10/66 M0-12 Max Lukeman 11 M Hooksett 24:44.9 24:06.7 8:03
189 4/113 F50-59 Anne Varney 55 F Hampton 24:09.9 24:07.5 8:03
190 5/113 F50-59 Monique Boucher 53 F Manchester 24:12.9 24:08.6 8:03
191 14/230 F40-49 Tammy Harrison 49 F Bedford 24:22.7 24:09.2 8:04
192 33/117 M30-39 Michael Donati 34 M Concord 24:23.8 24:09.2 8:04
193 4/65 F0-12 Karoline Hartner 11 F Pepperell 24:21.4 24:10.0 8:04
194 14/26 M13-19 Casey Iasillo 17 M Bow 24:32.1 24:12.5 8:05
195 6/113 F50-59 Denise Aube 50 F Bedford 24:26.6 24:13.0 8:05
196 15/230 F40-49 Donna Lord 40 F Hooksett 24:52.7 24:14.2 8:05
197 23/78 M20-29 Steven Holder 25 M Manchester 24:37.7 24:15.2 8:06
198 34/117 M30-39 Brendon Davis 32 M Littleton 25:53.8 24:16.2 8:06
199 17/82 M50-59 Dan Marr 53 M Bedford 24:27.9 24:16.8 8:06
200 5/65 F0-12 Lauren Lupo 12 F Bedford 25:14.9 24:20.5 8:07
201 36/104 M40-49 Rick Harding 40 M Dunstable 24:24.6 24:20.7 8:07
202 12/183 F20-29 Jessica Rey 28 F Nashua 24:30.0 24:20.7 8:07
203 24/78 M20-29 Daniel Rey 28 M Nashua 24:30.0 24:21.0 8:07
204 6/65 F0-12 Kimmie Harding 10 F Dunstable 24:24.8 24:21.1 8:08
205 25/78 M20-29 Jacob Berg 27 M Manchester 24:34.0 24:22.0 8:08
206 18/241 F30-39 Erin Bridgham 30 F Manchester 24:29.4 24:22.1 8:08
207 16/230 F40-49 Jennifer Cote 47 F Newmarket 24:36.1 24:22.3 8:08
208 11/66 M0-12 Lance Cote 12 M Newmarket 24:36.2 24:22.4 8:08
209 13/183 F20-29 Danielle St Pierre 27 F Litchfield 24:34.4 24:22.5 8:08
210 17/230 F40-49 Tracey Harding 41 F Dunstable 24:26.7 24:23.0 8:08
211 7/113 F50-59 Kathleen Fettig 59 F Manchester 24:31.8 24:26.3 8:09
212 18/230 F40-49 Cindy McLaughlin 43 F Merrimack 24:31.2 24:26.8 8:09
213 12/66 M0-12 Dominic Laiosa 11 M Arlington 24:41.0 24:26.9 8:09
214 15/26 M13-19 Dylan Browne 17 M Merrimack 24:32.5 24:27.3 8:10
215 37/104 M40-49 James Lee 43 M Chester 25:42.7 24:27.4 8:10
216 35/117 M30-39 Greg Awort 31 M Concord 24:30.4 24:28.5 8:10
217 18/82 M50-59 Mike Gamache 52 M Goffstown 24:33.8 24:29.5 8:10
218 19/230 F40-49 Bertha Cardenas 47 F Nashua 24:36.9 24:30.3 8:11
219 8/51 F13-19 Erika Monteith 17 F Bedford 24:46.1 24:30.7 8:11
220 19/241 F30-39 Kiki Berk 33 F Manchester 25:34.7 24:33.0 8:11
221 13/66 M0-12 Matt Lavoie 10 M Concord 24:41.6 24:36.6 8:13
222 20/230 F40-49 Kristin Ingram 41 F Peterborrough 24:42.9 24:37.1 8:13
223 36/117 M30-39 Tim Savaria 34 M Weare 24:47.5 24:38.2 8:13
224 7/65 F0-12 Claudia Gillis 12 F Manchester 24:50.5 24:38.3 8:13
225 37/117 M30-39 Robert Fitzgerald 37 M Plaistow 25:29.0 24:39.3 8:14
226 20/241 F30-39 Jessica Harlow 34 F Hooksett 25:18.9 24:43.1 8:15
227 14/66 M0-12 Ryan Gillis 10 M Manchester 24:51.9 24:44.0 8:15
228 21/241 F30-39 Michelle Hayden 38 F Manchester 24:50.3 24:45.1 8:16
229 21/230 F40-49 Gwendolyn Sippel 41 F Chester 25:03.7 24:45.9 8:16
230 38/104 M40-49 Jim Bergeron 42 M Manchester 24:53.9 24:46.5 8:16
231 15/66 M0-12 Sawyer Bergeron 10 M Manchester 24:54.0 24:46.6 8:16
232 19/82 M50-59 Tom Hartner 50 M Pepperell 24:58.8 24:47.6 8:16
233 22/230 F40-49 Sonia Brodeur 41 F Manchester 25:04.9 24:49.0 8:17
234 39/104 M40-49 Doug Debski 49 M Hooksett 24:52.5 24:49.6 8:17
235 22/241 F30-39 Kimberly Corey 30 F Putnam 25:12.0 24:51.5 8:18
236 40/104 M40-49 Scott Berger 46 M Barrington 24:59.8 24:53.3 8:18
237 38/117 M30-39 Brian Auger 34 M Manchester 25:01.1 24:53.4 8:18
238 23/230 F40-49 Pamela Bernier 48 F Nashua 24:57.4 24:53.8 8:18
239 23/241 F30-39 Nicole Niles 32 F Fremont 25:12.2 24:54.4 8:19
240 39/117 M30-39 Ryan O’Connor 32 M Raymond 25:06.7 24:57.8 8:20
241 40/117 M30-39 Jeff Small 37 M Nashua 25:03.9 24:58.8 8:20
242 20/82 M50-59 Tom Raffio 58 M Bow 24:59.2 24:59.2 8:20
243 14/183 F20-29 Sarah Dyrkacz 29 F Raymond 25:15.3 24:59.2 8:20
244 41/117 M30-39 Chip Cameron 34 M Litchfield 25:11.1 25:00.2 8:21
245 9/51 F13-19 Courtney Burrell 18 F Meredith 25:40.4 25:00.8 8:21
246 24/241 F30-39 Kelly Herr 38 F Salem 25:11.2 25:02.0 8:21
247 21/82 M50-59 Rich McCarthy 57 M Raymond 25:40.2 25:02.0 8:21
248 8/113 F50-59 Kim Lundquist 52 F Bow 25:09.1 25:02.8 8:21
249 25/241 F30-39 Shannon Kimball 38 F Webster 25:20.9 25:02.9 8:21
250 8/65 F0-12 Vivian Krause 12 F Glastonbury 25:12.1 25:03.6 8:22
251 41/104 M40-49 William Brown 42 M Hooksett 25:24.8 25:04.3 8:22
252 26/241 F30-39 Sheila Fitzgerald 34 F Plaistow 25:56.1 25:06.1 8:23
253 26/78 M20-29 Jay Beiswenger 27 M Manchester 25:44.2 25:06.9 8:23
254 15/183 F20-29 Jocelyn Wiese 26 F Manchester 25:44.3 25:07.0 8:23
255 42/104 M40-49 Steven Finnerty 41 M Bedford 25:31.5 25:10.7 8:24
256 9/65 F0-12 Isabella Edwards 10 F Atkinson 25:13.9 25:10.8 8:24
257 22/82 M50-59 Brian Bowen 55 M Auburn 25:18.1 25:11.2 8:24
258 16/183 F20-29 Joanna Brinkerhoff 27 F Milan 25:23.0 25:11.7 8:24
259 27/241 F30-39 Jenn Byrne 36 F Nashua 25:21.7 25:12.0 8:24
260 28/241 F30-39 Erina Kelly 38 F Fremont 26:03.0 25:12.6 8:25
261 9/113 F50-59 Teresa Lambert 52 F Merrimack 25:21.2 25:14.4 8:25
262 10/113 F50-59 Jennifer Lind 50 F Chichester 25:23.9 25:14.9 8:25
263 1/17 F60-69 Debra Fortier 60 F Concord 25:29.9 25:17.5 8:26
264 29/241 F30-39 Brooke Rapp 37 F Concord 25:44.3 25:18.2 8:27
265 30/241 F30-39 Jaime Lesmerises 37 F Pembroke 25:44.3 25:18.4 8:27
266 31/241 F30-39 Laura Elwood 30 F Etna 26:08.3 25:19.1 8:27
267 11/113 F50-59 Melissa Robertson 50 F Deerfield 25:27.0 25:19.9 8:27
268 16/66 M0-12 Stephen Norris 12 M Nashua 25:34.1 25:21.8 8:28
269 43/104 M40-49 Jeff Baker 40 M Goffstown 25:27.0 25:22.5 8:28
270 42/117 M30-39 Jamie Gillon 36 M Manchester 25:31.9 25:23.1 8:28
271 23/82 M50-59 James Tierney 50 M Windham 26:08.5 25:23.7 8:28
272 24/230 F40-49 Laura Keeley 47 F Londonderry 25:35.1 25:24.3 8:29
273 16/26 M13-19 Connor Keeley 15 M Londonderry 25:35.3 25:24.8 8:29
274 44/104 M40-49 Jim Keeley 49 M Londonderry 25:35.4 25:25.0 8:29
275 32/241 F30-39 Hill Coyle 38 F Weare 25:51.9 25:28.1 8:30
276 45/104 M40-49 Mike Haddad 47 M Manchester 25:45.2 25:28.3 8:30
277 43/117 M30-39 Rick Johnson 33 M Westford 25:50.2 25:29.7 8:30
278 17/183 F20-29 Alexandra Bye 20 F Bedford 26:07.6 25:29.7 8:30
279 27/78 M20-29 Andrew Petersen 26 M Billerica 26:14.7 25:30.4 8:31
280 25/230 F40-49 Michelle Demirjian 42 F Auburn 25:39.4 25:30.5 8:31
281 28/78 M20-29 Alex Tourigny 21 M Fitchburg 26:07.8 25:30.5 8:31
282 44/117 M30-39 Jeffrey Lebel 37 M Goffstown 27:18.3 25:30.6 8:31
283 18/183 F20-29 Melissa Pike 27 F Goffstown 27:17.9 25:31.1 8:31
284 10/65 F0-12 Meri Krause 12 F Bow 25:40.0 25:31.6 8:31
285 17/66 M0-12 Harrison Spalthoff 11 M Nashua 25:36.4 25:32.6 8:31
286 45/117 M30-39 Romeo Shank Jr 34 M Milford 25:37.2 25:33.1 8:32
287 18/66 M0-12 Kolton Blaisdell 9 M Manchester 25:37.2 25:33.3 8:32
288 46/117 M30-39 Michael Maguire 39 M Bedford 25:46.5 25:33.3 8:32
289 11/65 F0-12 Hannah Picott 10 F Pembroke 25:33.7 25:33.7 8:32
290 47/117 M30-39 Steve Redeker 38 M Windham 26:11.5 25:34.4 8:32
291 46/104 M40-49 Jeff Bleakley 48 M Bedford 25:42.9 25:36.1 8:32
292 47/104 M40-49 Ryan Talavera 40 M Manchester 25:43.3 25:37.4 8:33
293 48/117 M30-39 Matthew Lynch 36 M Derry 27:04.5 25:38.8 8:33
294 33/241 F30-39 Patsy Leung 38 F Derry 25:56.7 25:40.0 8:34
295 49/117 M30-39 Nathan Stone 32 M Merrimack 26:09.8 25:40.7 8:34
296 19/183 F20-29 Cassie Hayes 26 F Manchester 25:56.5 25:41.2 8:34
297 50/117 M30-39 Tim Burke 30 M Merrimack 26:33.0 25:41.7 8:34
298 12/113 F50-59 Karyn Merriman 52 F Bedford 26:07.2 25:41.8 8:34
299 20/183 F20-29 Renee Monteny 28 F Boston 25:56.1 25:41.8 8:34
300 10/51 F13-19 Ruthie Robinson 14 F Hillsboro 26:37.7 25:41.9 8:34
301 13/113 F50-59 Judy Gamache 53 F Goffstown 25:51.4 25:46.4 8:36
302 24/82 M50-59 Robert McMahon 50 M Manchester 25:53.5 25:47.6 8:36
303 26/230 F40-49 Karen McBarron 48 F Manchester 26:18.0 25:49.4 8:37
304 17/26 M13-19 Drew Fessenden 15 M Bedford 26:51.0 25:50.4 8:37
305 48/104 M40-49 Greg Rehm 45 M Bedford 26:07.0 25:50.4 8:37
306 25/82 M50-59 Nicholas Marro Jr. 57 M Claremont 26:12.8 25:50.7 8:37
307 14/113 F50-59 Elizabeth Labelle 59 F Deerfield 26:20.4 25:51.0 8:37
308 21/183 F20-29 Becca Dyrkacz 28 F Center Barnstead R 26:08.9 25:51.8 8:38
309 27/230 F40-49 Michaela Smith 41 F Londonderry 26:40.6 25:52.0 8:38
310 19/66 M0-12 Jameson Muldoon 11 M Hudson 27:06.9 25:53.1 8:38
311 11/51 F13-19 Alexandra Norris 16 F Nashua 26:28.3 25:55.4 8:39
312 22/183 F20-29 Courtney Stone 28 F Merrimack 26:29.0 25:59.9 8:40
313 34/241 F30-39 Audrey Van Pamel 34 F Dover 26:16.3 26:00.5 8:41
314 51/117 M30-39 Peter Borrows 32 M Manchester 26:56.1 26:00.6 8:41
315 52/117 M30-39 Hugo Gonzalez 38 M Manchester 26:11.1 26:02.2 8:41
316 53/117 M30-39 Mark Roberts 36 M Waltham 26:36.0 26:02.5 8:41
317 23/183 F20-29 Lindsey Shepard 22 F North Hampton 26:13.6 26:04.0 8:42
318 20/66 M0-12 Patrick Coyle 10 M Weare 26:18.1 26:06.1 8:42
319 12/65 F0-12 Adrienne Dorr 10 F Pembroke 26:06.1 26:06.1 8:43
320 12/51 F13-19 Taylor Frederick 19 F Manchester 26:14.2 26:06.3 8:43
321 49/104 M40-49 Will Krause 47 M Seattle 27:10.6 26:06.5 8:43
322 21/66 M0-12 Troy Muldoon 11 M Hudson 27:22.1 26:08.2 8:43
323 29/78 M20-29 Patrick Merrill 24 M Nashua 26:55.2 26:09.3 8:44
324 54/117 M30-39 Christopher Whitney 38 M Bedford 27:00.3 26:12.4 8:45
325 13/51 F13-19 Megan Lambert 14 F Goffstown 26:34.5 26:12.9 8:45
326 13/65 F0-12 Chloe Smith 11 F Goffstown 26:35.4 26:14.3 8:45
327 14/51 F13-19 Jayla Decker 16 F Epsom 26:24.8 26:14.5 8:45
328 55/117 M30-39 Matthew Doyle 36 M Bedford 26:32.2 26:14.8 8:45
329 24/183 F20-29 Kristyn Provost 28 F Hampton 27:34.9 26:15.5 8:46
330 26/82 M50-59 Richard Bellino 56 M Litchfield 26:20.6 26:15.6 8:46
331 15/113 F50-59 Barbara Obecny 57 F Merrimack 27:26.1 26:15.7 8:46
332 30/78 M20-29 Dustin Kee 26 M Hampton 27:34.9 26:15.8 8:46
333 28/230 F40-49 Bridget Pichette 44 F Hooksett 26:40.4 26:16.4 8:46
334 18/26 M13-19 Tyler Santoro 14 M Goffstown 26:29.3 26:19.2 8:47
335 29/230 F40-49 Lorraine Tyma 46 F Hooksett 27:07.7 26:19.7 8:47
336 25/183 F20-29 Kaitlyn Burrell 26 F Nashua 27:00.3 26:19.8 8:47
337 15/51 F13-19 Indira Palmer 16 F Deering 26:34.6 26:20.5 8:47
338 56/117 M30-39 Chuck McAllister 38 M Haverhill 26:54.1 26:20.5 8:47
339 31/78 M20-29 Scott Young 27 M Manchester 26:50.3 26:21.4 8:48
340 30/230 F40-49 Beth Pesula 40 F Penacook 26:40.1 26:21.7 8:48
341 19/26 M13-19 Reid Stevens 15 M Fremont 26:42.4 26:23.9 8:48
342 14/65 F0-12 Cannon Stewart 8 F Fremont 26:42.1 26:24.3 8:49
343 57/117 M30-39 Dan O’Brien 34 M New Boston 27:55.9 26:24.3 8:49
344 27/82 M50-59 Douglas Roberts 52 M Londonderry 27:13.3 26:24.6 8:49
345 2/17 F60-69 Eleta Klene 65 F Manchester 26:41.8 26:24.7 8:49
346 32/78 M20-29 Chris Ryan 29 M Manchester 26:37.0 26:24.9 8:49
347 31/230 F40-49 Kerri Miller 47 F Amherst 26:45.5 26:25.6 8:49
348 35/241 F30-39 Kristi Rouleau 34 F Hooksett 26:40.8 26:26.1 8:49
349 50/104 M40-49 Peter Lincoln 46 M Londonderry 26:37.2 26:26.7 8:49
350 28/82 M50-59 John Hickman 50 M Bedford 26:46.8 26:26.8 8:49
351 22/66 M0-12 Nolan Lincoln 12 M Londonderry 26:37.5 26:26.8 8:49
352 29/82 M50-59 Mark Odowd 53 M Manchester 26:33.8 26:27.5 8:50
353 26/183 F20-29 Laura Jackson 28 F Manchester 26:36.8 26:29.7 8:50
354 16/113 F50-59 Karen Cole 56 F Windham 27:04.8 26:31.3 8:51
355 36/241 F30-39 Crystal Gagnon 33 F Milford 27:19.2 26:32.0 8:51
356 17/113 F50-59 Valerie Brown 58 F Dery 26:42.8 26:32.2 8:51
357 23/66 M0-12 William Brown 12 M Hooksett 26:53.9 26:32.7 8:51
358 33/78 M20-29 Peter Chesnulevich 27 M Manchester 26:45.0 26:33.2 8:52
359 34/78 M20-29 Mathias Hasler 26 M Hampton 26:46.4 26:33.2 8:52
360 51/104 M40-49 Bill Curran 44 M Nashua 27:06.6 26:33.5 8:52
361 27/183 F20-29 Lea Wetzel 26 F Hampton 26:46.4 26:33.6 8:52
362 28/183 F20-29 Melanie Payeur 29 F Manchester 26:46.3 26:33.8 8:52
363 15/65 F0-12 Megan Haddad 11 F Manchester 26:50.9 26:33.9 8:52
364 37/241 F30-39 Rachael Phillips 36 F Exeter 26:48.4 26:34.5 8:52
365 58/117 M30-39 James Oakes 30 M Manchester 27:36.3 26:35.7 8:52
366 35/78 M20-29 Gary Porres 25 M Nashua 27:28.1 26:35.9 8:52
367 32/230 F40-49 Brenda Barth 41 F Concord 26:57.0 26:37.3 8:53
368 16/65 F0-12 Abby Hudson 11 F Manchester 26:54.7 26:37.5 8:53
369 52/104 M40-49 Geoff Hudson 43 M Manchester 26:55.1 26:37.5 8:53
370 38/241 F30-39 Nicole Vailas 30 F Hooksett 27:02.5 26:37.7 8:53
371 33/230 F40-49 Nancy Deangelis 44 F Manchester 26:50.3 26:38.5 8:53
372 53/104 M40-49 David Still 43 M Concord 26:53.9 26:39.9 8:54
373 54/104 M40-49 Paul Bagas 47 M Claremont 27:00.1 26:41.7 8:54
374 39/241 F30-39 Sarah Cashman 30 F Watertown 27:04.8 26:41.8 8:54
375 18/113 F50-59 Lisa Curtis 52 F New Boston 27:20.1 26:42.2 8:55
376 19/113 F50-59 Lisa Laliberty 51 F Manchester 27:20.1 26:42.3 8:55
377 20/113 F50-59 Dawna Marie O’Donal 56 F Weare 26:45.1 26:42.8 8:55
378 40/241 F30-39 Ryane Murray 31 F Manchester 27:01.4 26:43.2 8:55
379 41/241 F30-39 Jeanette Cote 36 F Hooksett 27:11.2 26:43.4 8:55
380 30/82 M50-59 Robert Cautela 58 M Litchfield 27:06.9 26:43.9 8:55
381 21/113 F50-59 Nanci Sirois 56 F Windham 26:57.7 26:44.2 8:55
382 34/230 F40-49 France Mercier 48 F Manchester 27:03.6 26:44.7 8:55
383 42/241 F30-39 Amy Currie 31 F Methuen 27:03.2 26:48.1 8:57
384 29/183 F20-29 Erin Burke 24 F Manchester 27:04.0 26:49.5 8:57
385 36/78 M20-29 Matthew Burke 24 M Manchester 27:04.2 26:49.8 8:57
386 43/241 F30-39 Lauren Wrightson 30 F Manchester 27:12.9 26:50.3 8:57
387 44/241 F30-39 Megan McPhee 31 F New Boston 27:09.4 26:51.0 8:57
388 31/82 M50-59 Richard Barnes 53 M Exeter 27:07.2 26:52.3 8:58
389 1/24 M60-69 Paul Palleschi 60 M Litchfield 27:21.7 26:52.9 8:58
390 45/241 F30-39 Shana Krasnow 35 F Manchester 27:10.0 26:53.9 8:58
391 37/78 M20-29 Dougla Walker 28 M Newton 28:04.0 26:54.3 8:59
392 46/241 F30-39 Laura Blake 31 F York 27:21.3 26:54.9 8:59
393 59/117 M30-39 Doug Currie 32 M Methuen 27:10.0 26:54.9 8:59
394 35/230 F40-49 Kristen Amiot 40 F Hooksett 27:30.8 26:54.9 8:59
395 38/78 M20-29 Jesse Atwell 27 M Portsmouth 27:21.2 26:55.3 8:59
396 30/183 F20-29 Paige Laprise 23 F Manchester 27:38.3 26:55.5 8:59
397 24/66 M0-12 Fernando Figueroa 10 M Nashua 27:09.2 26:55.6 8:59
398 2/24 M60-69 Rodney Buckley 60 M Merrimack 27:38.6 26:55.9 8:59
399 36/230 F40-49 Su Hall 40 F Candia 27:27.0 26:59.1 9:00
400 39/78 M20-29 Andrew Godfrey 28 M Worcester 27:32.5 26:59.1 9:00
401 55/104 M40-49 David Labbe 45 M Candia 27:27.0 26:59.2 9:00
402 47/241 F30-39 Charity Hews 38 F Concord 27:41.8 26:59.3 9:00
403 31/183 F20-29 Natalie Godfrey 26 F Worcester 27:32.9 26:59.6 9:00
404 32/82 M50-59 Duane Delfosse 56 M Windham 27:32.8 26:59.9 9:00
405 56/104 M40-49 Jose Alfaro 45 M Derry 27:16.8 27:01.5 9:01
406 16/51 F13-19 Victoria Jollimore 19 F Meredith 27:13.6 27:01.9 9:01
407 37/230 F40-49 Julie Pekalsky 45 F Raymond 27:56.1 27:04.1 9:02
408 33/82 M50-59 Steven Pare 53 M Manchester 27:30.1 27:04.5 9:02
409 34/82 M50-59 Daniel Shepard 56 M North Hampton 27:14.8 27:05.2 9:02
410 38/230 F40-49 Adriana Tyers 47 F Milford 27:21.6 27:07.5 9:03
411 22/113 F50-59 Cheryl Chaput 52 F Nashua 27:12.6 27:08.8 9:03
412 32/183 F20-29 Alaina Kenney 24 F Manchester 27:18.6 27:08.8 9:03
413 40/78 M20-29 Johnny Hollander 27 M Nashua 28:35.3 27:09.6 9:04
414 35/82 M50-59 David Olson 50 M Chelmsford 27:29.2 27:09.8 9:04
415 17/65 F0-12 Gracie German 8 F New Ipswich 27:23.3 27:10.2 9:04
416 39/230 F40-49 Cristen Karamourtopoul 44 F East Hampstead 28:04.9 27:10.5 9:04
417 36/82 M50-59 Thomas Gatchell 52 M Raymond 28:54.4 27:10.6 9:04
418 57/104 M40-49 Eric German 40 M New Ipswich 27:23.5 27:10.7 9:04
419 25/66 M0-12 Noah Kahn 9 M Merrimack 27:47.9 27:14.1 9:05
420 48/241 F30-39 Nicole Fluet 32 F Nashua 27:48.1 27:14.5 9:05
421 41/78 M20-29 Greg Chag 29 M Nottingham 27:56.5 27:15.0 9:05
422 49/241 F30-39 Tory Wight 38 F New Ipswich 27:26.7 27:16.0 9:06
423 33/183 F20-29 Amey Grella 26 F Manchester 27:41.1 27:16.8 9:06
424 40/230 F40-49 Janet Jennings 45 F Groton 27:31.3 27:17.3 9:06
425 26/66 M0-12 Benjamin Neff 11 M Bow 27:21.0 27:18.0 9:06
426 41/230 F40-49 Laurie Lawrence 48 F Manchester 27:45.2 27:18.1 9:06
427 42/230 F40-49 Traci Collins 44 F Dracut 27:30.2 27:18.7 9:07
428 34/183 F20-29 Kelsea Dowse 22 F Weare 27:52.7 27:18.8 9:07
429 3/24 M60-69 John Delangie 60 M Manchester 27:42.6 27:19.4 9:07
430 43/230 F40-49 Allison Shanahan 46 F Goffstown 27:40.0 27:20.4 9:07
431 60/117 M30-39 Jeffrey McCormick 32 M Manchester 27:41.6 27:22.1 9:08
432 50/241 F30-39 Amy Campbell 33 F Hillsboro 27:47.9 27:24.2 9:09
433 44/230 F40-49 Fiona Reeve 45 F Pembroke 27:49.4 27:25.4 9:09
434 35/183 F20-29 Rachael French 29 F Henniker 28:14.7 27:25.6 9:09
435 58/104 M40-49 Joe Gilbert 49 M Manchester 27:40.9 27:26.0 9:09
436 36/183 F20-29 Katherine Underwood 28 F Manchester 28:34.1 27:26.2 9:09
437 61/117 M30-39 Kyle Sottung 32 M Manchester 28:35.1 27:27.6 9:10
438 45/230 F40-49 Sara Santoro 43 F Goffstown 27:39.7 27:29.4 9:10
439 23/113 F50-59 Betsy Delfosse 56 F Windham 28:03.4 27:30.5 9:11
440 27/66 M0-12 Maximilian Krause 10 M Seattle 28:33.9 27:31.4 9:11
441 17/51 F13-19 Abbey Morrison 16 F Manchester 27:58.2 27:32.5 9:11
442 59/104 M40-49 Geoff Norris 46 M Nashua 28:05.8 27:32.5 9:11
443 46/230 F40-49 Julie Norris 46 F Nashua 28:05.9 27:33.2 9:12
444 28/66 M0-12 Harrison Krause 9 M Glastonbury 28:36.9 27:34.3 9:12
445 51/241 F30-39 Jodi Kimionakis 37 F Amherst 28:06.4 27:38.6 9:13
446 42/78 M20-29 Sean McKeon 29 M Manchester 28:05.6 27:40.1 9:14
447 52/241 F30-39 Sarah Lemire 30 F Manchester 27:51.7 27:40.5 9:14
448 53/241 F30-39 Nicole Provencher 36 F Manchester 28:09.3 27:41.1 9:14
449 37/183 F20-29 Shalmai Rivera 26 F Lowell 28:25.7 27:41.7 9:14
450 60/104 M40-49 Jim Culbertson 46 M Auburn 27:55.0 27:42.7 9:15
451 62/117 M30-39 Joe Delangie 35 M Manchester 28:06.4 27:43.2 9:15
452 54/241 F30-39 Helen Taylor 39 F Milford 27:56.4 27:43.5 9:15
453 38/183 F20-29 Michaela Reichl 21 F Manchester 28:36.7 27:43.8 9:15
454 39/183 F20-29 Sara Fournier 28 F Manchester 28:27.4 27:45.0 9:15
455 40/183 F20-29 Alyssa Bonnette 27 F Manchester 28:00.0 27:45.1 9:16
456 41/183 F20-29 Samantha Kuusisto 23 F Greenville 28:53.1 27:45.6 9:16
457 63/117 M30-39 Tj Anderson 31 M Methuen 28:27.8 27:45.7 9:16
458 42/183 F20-29 Sarah Hoodlet 28 F Exeter 29:01.9 27:48.2 9:17
459 61/104 M40-49 Chris Hoskins 40 M Nashua 28:51.2 27:49.5 9:17
460 55/241 F30-39 Kristen Jewett 31 F Old Orchard Beach 28:46.1 27:49.5 9:17
461 43/183 F20-29 Jocelyn Merrill 27 F Manchester 28:08.6 27:49.9 9:17
462 18/51 F13-19 Emily Locke 16 F New Boston 28:27.7 27:50.0 9:17
463 44/183 F20-29 Kristen Harrison 26 F Manchester 28:15.3 27:50.1 9:17
464 62/104 M40-49 Butch Locke 47 M New Boston 28:27.6 27:50.3 9:17
465 47/230 F40-49 Karen Meunier 49 F Londonderry 28:00.4 27:51.3 9:18
466 48/230 F40-49 Shannon Hohenadel 41 F Manchester 28:09.4 27:51.5 9:18
467 63/104 M40-49 William Gould 48 M Chester 28:29.1 27:51.9 9:18
468 18/65 F0-12 Faith Brown 11 F Hooksett 28:12.9 27:52.2 9:18
469 43/78 M20-29 Tyler Spencer 26 M McNchester 28:13.0 27:53.9 9:18
470 37/82 M50-59 Dan Monteith 51 M Bedford 28:11.0 27:55.1 9:19
471 49/230 F40-49 Audrey Monteith 47 F Bedford 28:11.0 27:55.1 9:19
472 50/230 F40-49 Robin Vergato 46 F Candia 28:35.2 27:55.9 9:19
473 64/117 M30-39 Eric Dailey 35 M Merrimack 28:04.5 27:57.0 9:19
474 56/241 F30-39 Andi Doane 35 F Arlington 29:21.6 27:58.3 9:20
475 51/230 F40-49 Melissa John 43 F Webster 28:17.3 27:58.9 9:20
476 38/82 M50-59 Philip Parcell, Sr. 58 M Nashu 28:26.2 27:59.0 9:20
477 57/241 F30-39 Amy Blaisdell 31 F Pittsfield 28:16.3 27:59.1 9:20
478 52/230 F40-49 Julie Rose 40 F Webster 28:17.4 27:59.1 9:20
479 24/113 F50-59 Denise Seney 54 F Vernon 28:32.5 28:02.7 9:21
480 53/230 F40-49 Donna Dovas 43 F Goffstown 28:23.1 28:02.8 9:21
481 19/51 F13-19 Taryn Adams 17 F Manchester 28:18.4 28:03.4 9:22
482 25/113 F50-59 Patti Clifford 50 F Manchester 29:34.6 28:07.8 9:23
483 54/230 F40-49 Lynn Rousseau 46 F Goffstown 28:42.9 28:08.1 9:23
484 39/82 M50-59 Vincent Silvestri 50 M Bedford 28:38.4 28:10.5 9:24
485 20/51 F13-19 Emily Dubois 16 F Amherst 29:21.0 28:13.4 9:25
486 4/24 M60-69 David Fletcher 60 M Manchester 28:39.2 28:13.6 9:25
487 58/241 F30-39 Sharon Racicot 39 F Hollis 29:02.7 28:14.3 9:25
488 65/117 M30-39 James Maskwa 30 M Farmington 28:39.0 28:14.8 9:25
489 5/24 M60-69 Paul Maskwa 67 M Somersworth 28:39.1 28:15.3 9:26
490 26/113 F50-59 Lisa McGuire 50 F Salem 28:44.4 28:16.1 9:26
491 45/183 F20-29 Mirfeta Ibisevic 24 F Manchester 29:10.5 28:17.2 9:26
492 44/78 M20-29 Nate Mavrogeorge 26 M Hudson 29:00.5 28:17.4 9:26
493 46/183 F20-29 Casey Levis 21 F Bedford 28:41.8 28:17.4 9:26
494 55/230 F40-49 Stacey Counts 43 F Franklin 28:22.4 28:18.5 9:27
495 56/230 F40-49 Sharon Palermo 44 F Nashua 28:22.4 28:18.7 9:27
496 57/230 F40-49 Sabine Hynds 46 F Derry 28:50.5 28:21.1 9:28
497 21/51 F13-19 Emma Jacobs 13 F Bedford 29:21.3 28:21.4 9:28
498 58/230 F40-49 Linda Jacobs 44 F Bedford 29:22.3 28:22.1 9:28
499 27/113 F50-59 Elaine Lapointe 56 F Manchester 28:52.1 28:22.2 9:28
500 64/104 M40-49 Ronald Chicoine 47 M Claremont 28:49.9 28:23.0 9:28
501 40/82 M50-59 Eric Flaig 53 M Claremont 28:49.6 28:23.2 9:28
502 59/241 F30-39 Kathryn Horgan 32 F Amherst 28:40.8 28:24.0 9:28
503 22/51 F13-19 Isabella Laiosa 15 F Arlington 29:06.2 28:24.0 9:28
504 47/183 F20-29 Jennifer Horgan 26 F Manchester 28:40.9 28:24.2 9:29
505 41/82 M50-59 Bryan Kerman 53 M Salem 28:46.7 28:24.8 9:29
506 28/113 F50-59 Carole Croteau 59 F Westerly 28:56.1 28:25.1 9:29
507 59/230 F40-49 Joni Casey 47 F Kensington 28:41.4 28:25.8 9:29
508 23/51 F13-19 Marisa Johnson 14 F Manchester 29:20.3 28:26.3 9:29
509 66/117 M30-39 David Roberts 35 M Brighton 28:28.5 28:28.5 9:30
510 60/230 F40-49 Michele Kelly 42 F Manchester 29:07.1 28:28.9 9:30
511 6/24 M60-69 Daniel Battle 63 M Portsmouth 29:08.6 28:29.4 9:30
512 60/241 F30-39 Tara Watt 31 F Manchester 28:58.3 28:29.6 9:30
513 29/113 F50-59 Paula O’Donnell 54 F Methuen 29:24.2 28:30.3 9:31
514 30/113 F50-59 Michelle Hughes 59 F Epping 28:48.7 28:30.5 9:31
515 48/183 F20-29 Colby Hughes 26 F Epping 28:48.8 28:30.6 9:31
516 61/241 F30-39 Holly Russell 31 F Epping 29:25.3 28:31.0 9:31
517 67/117 M30-39 Mark Kimionakis 38 M Amherst 29:01.3 28:33.3 9:32
518 62/241 F30-39 Michelle Munjone 39 F Manchester 29:25.0 28:33.6 9:32
519 61/230 F40-49 Christine Faulkner 47 F Greenland 29:03.7 28:35.7 9:32
520 31/113 F50-59 Dorothy Kenneson 50 F Epping 28:52.4 28:36.8 9:33
521 32/113 F50-59 Lisa Durant 51 F Manchester 28:56.0 28:37.2 9:33
522 63/241 F30-39 Bridget Nelson 31 F Pembroke 29:04.1 28:38.1 9:33
523 49/183 F20-29 Jennifer Theroux 28 F Derry 29:21.2 28:39.1 9:33
524 45/78 M20-29 Daniel Guichard 26 M Manchester 29:26.7 28:39.1 9:34
525 19/65 F0-12 Stephanie McLaughlin 11 F Merrimack 29:16.5 28:39.5 9:34
526 50/183 F20-29 Heather Barisano 25 F Nashua 29:31.2 28:40.8 9:34
527 42/82 M50-59 Dennis Toomey 54 M Hampton 28:40.9 28:40.9 9:34
528 65/104 M40-49 Paul Karamourtopoul 49 M East Hampstead 29:35.3 28:41.0 9:34
529 51/183 F20-29 Jessica Edwards 27 F Merrimack 29:31.4 28:41.7 9:34
530 7/24 M60-69 Dennis Bedrosian 64 M Newburyport 29:20.9 28:42.4 9:35
531 66/104 M40-49 Peter Cronin 45 M Groton 29:14.4 28:43.4 9:35
532 62/230 F40-49 Emily St Jean 40 F Manchester 29:21.6 28:46.1 9:36
533 63/230 F40-49 Barbara Arguin 48 F Sullivan 30:10.2 28:48.3 9:37
534 33/113 F50-59 Deborah Rosenthal 53 F Concord 29:08.5 28:49.5 9:37
535 34/113 F50-59 Barbara Lawler 53 F Bow 29:12.8 28:51.4 9:38
536 64/241 F30-39 Diana Vachon 32 F Bedford 29:54.4 28:52.0 9:38
537 43/82 M50-59 Mark Murray 56 M Bedford 29:36.9 28:56.8 9:39
538 67/104 M40-49 Scott Price 43 M Bedford 29:23.1 28:58.0 9:40
539 52/183 F20-29 Katherine Ryan 26 F Sandown 29:48.5 28:58.0 9:40
540 20/65 F0-12 Arabelle Freligh 7 F Sandown 30:27.7 28:58.1 9:40
541 64/230 F40-49 Carolyn White 45 F Penacook 29:14.3 28:58.2 9:40
542 65/241 F30-39 Nicole Freligh 36 F Sandown 30:27.9 28:58.2 9:40
543 66/241 F30-39 Danielle Hermon 36 F Merrimack 29:34.7 28:58.4 9:40
544 53/183 F20-29 Katherine McDonough 26 F Manchester 29:31.1 28:58.9 9:40
545 67/241 F30-39 Sheila Upton 38 F Bedford 29:24.4 28:59.1 9:40
546 46/78 M20-29 Brett McLellan 28 M Manchester 29:31.0 28:59.4 9:40
547 54/183 F20-29 Amanda Curren 26 F Kittery 29:26.5 28:59.8 9:40
548 68/104 M40-49 Jonathan Dubois 42 M Amherst 30:08.4 29:00.0 9:40
549 44/82 M50-59 Spider Graham 52 M New London 29:39.1 29:00.6 9:41
550 45/82 M50-59 Keith Robinson 58 M Hillsboro 29:58.7 29:01.1 9:41
551 47/78 M20-29 Louis Curren 28 M Kittery 29:28.8 29:02.2 9:41
552 68/241 F30-39 Lisa Raiche 36 F Hooksett 29:29.9 29:03.0 9:41
553 68/117 M30-39 Michael Houle 36 M Manchester 29:54.3 29:05.5 9:42
554 3/17 F60-69 Lynn Nill 62 F Salem 29:38.4 29:05.8 9:42
555 65/230 F40-49 Jennifer Briggs 48 F Manchester 29:23.9 29:07.0 9:43
556 69/241 F30-39 Heather Elmer 39 F Amherst 29:36.4 29:07.5 9:43
557 55/183 F20-29 Alyssa Smith 26 F Keene 30:28.7 29:08.1 9:43
558 56/183 F20-29 Umija Durakovic 24 F Manchester 30:00.3 29:08.2 9:43
559 57/183 F20-29 Leigh Nault 28 F Dunbarton 29:35.9 29:08.3 9:43
560 58/183 F20-29 Caela Goumas 28 F Goffstown 29:56.2 29:08.8 9:43
561 21/65 F0-12 Carlee Smith 11 F Goffstown 30:20.3 29:08.9 9:43
562 48/78 M20-29 Chris Dallaire 29 M Manchester 29:56.4 29:09.0 9:43
563 22/65 F0-12 Mia Carlson 11 F Goffstown 30:20.4 29:09.1 9:44
564 59/183 F20-29 Liane Wormald 26 F Manchester 29:09.4 29:09.4 9:44
565 8/24 M60-69 Tj Shaughnessy 61 M Manchester 29:30.8 29:10.0 9:44
566 66/230 F40-49 Kmags Magin 40 F Goffstown 30:32.5 29:10.1 9:44
567 20/26 M13-19 Stefano Mitsakis 15 M Winchester 30:12.6 29:13.9 9:45
568 67/230 F40-49 Elke Bell 48 F Weare 30:40.4 29:14.2 9:45
569 49/78 M20-29 Adam Hickman 23 M Bedford 29:34.4 29:14.7 9:45
570 69/117 M30-39 Richard Schimpf 38 M Windham 30:10.2 29:14.9 9:45
571 50/78 M20-29 Ryan Davis 29 M Concord 30:18.8 29:15.2 9:46
572 60/183 F20-29 Allison Davis 27 F Concord 30:19.1 29:15.4 9:46
573 51/78 M20-29 Timothy Shaughnessy 28 M Manchester 29:30.9 29:15.8 9:46
574 70/241 F30-39 Erica Ondre 30 F Manchester 29:51.6 29:15.9 9:46
575 35/113 F50-59 Claudine Lavoie 50 F Hampton 29:50.1 29:16.2 9:46
576 68/230 F40-49 Kathy Chicoine 46 F Claremont 29:42.3 29:16.2 9:46
577 69/230 F40-49 Jennifer Flaig 41 F Claremont 29:42.0 29:16.2 9:46
578 71/241 F30-39 Melissa Devall 37 F Hooksett 30:06.9 29:16.3 9:46
579 72/241 F30-39 Sheri Maunu 31 F Rindge 30:38.0 29:16.7 9:46
580 46/82 M50-59 Christopher Cole 57 M Windham 29:52.0 29:18.0 9:46
581 47/82 M50-59 Matt Burrell 56 M Meredith 29:59.0 29:18.2 9:47
582 61/183 F20-29 Taryn Staples 29 F Derry 30:00.7 29:19.7 9:47
583 9/24 M60-69 Rich Kerouac 63 M Nashua 29:54.3 29:20.3 9:47
584 10/24 M60-69 Armand Auger 67 M Manchester 29:40.3 29:20.7 9:47
585 62/183 F20-29 Michelle MacNevin 29 F Manchester 29:39.4 29:20.8 9:47
586 63/183 F20-29 Tara Guillemette 24 F New Boston 30:23.1 29:20.9 9:47
587 64/183 F20-29 Blair Sinsimer 25 F Hooksett 29:46.8 29:22.5 9:48
588 70/117 M30-39 Michael Provencher 37 M Weare 30:12.6 29:22.7 9:48
589 24/51 F13-19 Ciara Reilly 14 F Bedford 30:15.8 29:24.7 9:49
590 65/183 F20-29 Christine Moore-Young 28 F Londonderry 30:06.0 29:25.0 9:49
591 71/117 M30-39 James L’Italien 33 M Nashua 30:29.1 29:27.5 9:50
592 70/230 F40-49 Janice Roy 46 F Manchester 29:44.8 29:28.6 9:50
593 71/230 F40-49 Heather Aldrich 45 F Salem 29:53.9 29:31.9 9:51
594 66/183 F20-29 Vylett Cross 26 F Manchester 30:22.0 29:31.9 9:51
595 67/183 F20-29 Brittany Blazich 26 F Salem 30:21.9 29:32.9 9:51
596 68/183 F20-29 Taylor Mailloux 21 F Manchester 30:12.3 29:33.4 9:52
597 52/78 M20-29 Patrick Blough 29 M Barrington 30:05.1 29:33.6 9:52
598 29/66 M0-12 Connor St Hilaire 8 M Salem 29:49.1 29:34.9 9:52
599 21/26 M13-19 Jarren Fox 14 M Goffstown 30:31.3 29:34.9 9:52
600 25/51 F13-19 Fiona Curran 15 F Nashua 30:07.3 29:34.9 9:52
601 11/24 M60-69 Jim Felton 61 M Hudson 30:20.3 29:35.9 9:52
602 73/241 F30-39 Crystal St Hilaire 33 F Salem 29:50.5 29:36.1 9:53
603 69/183 F20-29 Danielle Normand 28 F Manchester 30:07.8 29:36.3 9:53
604 72/230 F40-49 Kathy Carlson 44 F Goffstown 30:48.9 29:37.0 9:53
605 73/230 F40-49 Maureen Curran 47 F Nashua 30:10.3 29:37.6 9:53
606 36/113 F50-59 Tammie Richard 50 F Weare 30:09.3 29:37.7 9:53
607 74/230 F40-49 Kally Abrams 44 F Bow 30:38.4 29:38.5 9:53
608 75/230 F40-49 Tonya Dubois 40 F Goffstown 30:10.0 29:39.6 9:54
609 74/241 F30-39 Kelly Hayes-Rozen 37 F Derry 30:13.9 29:39.6 9:54
610 70/183 F20-29 Rebecca Carver 26 F Acton 30:23.4 29:40.4 9:54
611 76/230 F40-49 Audrey Tsai 41 F Manchester 30:22.6 29:43.2 9:55
612 77/230 F40-49 Jill Philibotte 43 F Manchester 30:06.7 29:43.6 9:55
613 75/241 F30-39 Sherri Provencher 34 F Manchester 30:12.2 29:44.1 9:55
614 76/241 F30-39 Amy True 36 F Manchester 29:52.8 29:44.4 9:55
615 30/66 M0-12 Zain Lent 7 M Keene 30:30.8 29:44.5 9:55
616 77/241 F30-39 Melissa Dailey 36 F Merrimack 29:53.1 29:44.9 9:55
617 72/117 M30-39 Garry Wheeler 35 M Nashua 29:53.4 29:45.5 9:56
618 69/104 M40-49 Mark Lim 40 M Sanford 29:54.3 29:45.6 9:56
619 78/241 F30-39 Noemi Figueroa 35 F Nashua 29:59.3 29:46.0 9:56
620 78/230 F40-49 Patty Longo 48 F Merrimack 30:13.6 29:46.8 9:56
621 73/117 M30-39 Jason Rowe 33 M Manchester 30:43.4 29:46.9 9:56
622 53/78 M20-29 Adam Lang 29 M Bow 30:54.3 29:47.7 9:56
623 71/183 F20-29 Cherie Lamotte 28 F Bow 30:54.3 29:48.4 9:57
624 79/241 F30-39 Gretchen Klene 31 F Manchester 30:08.1 29:51.3 9:58
625 74/117 M30-39 Michael Owens 38 M Londonderry 30:19.6 29:53.2 9:58
626 80/241 F30-39 Karla Owens 34 F Londonderry 30:19.6 29:53.3 9:58
627 54/78 M20-29 Ben Stallman 23 M Amherst 30:11.2 29:53.8 9:58
628 72/183 F20-29 Julie St.Laurent 24 F Manchester 30:11.4 29:54.0 9:58
629 70/104 M40-49 Daniel Cronin 43 M Derry 30:25.1 29:54.8 9:59
630 73/183 F20-29 Kelsey Isham 24 F Auburn 30:26.7 29:55.8 9:59
631 79/230 F40-49 Nicole Jambard 45 F Hollis 30:44.9 29:56.0 9:59
632 37/113 F50-59 Linda Isham 53 F Auburn 30:26.7 29:56.1 9:59
633 81/241 F30-39 Kylah Lent 33 F Keene 30:42.4 29:56.4 9:59
634 31/66 M0-12 Zakary Lent 11 M Keene 30:42.5 29:56.4 9:59
635 80/230 F40-49 Dawn Burnikell 44 F Concord 30:30.7 29:56.6 9:59
636 12/24 M60-69 Steve McMahon 64 M Manchester 31:04.8 29:56.9 9:59
637 74/183 F20-29 Emma Furlone 22 F Manchester 31:01.9 29:57.5 10:00
638 81/230 F40-49 Sandy Smith 46 F Troy 31:18.7 29:58.4 10:00
639 75/183 F20-29 Anna Bisett 25 F Derry 30:22.9 29:58.6 10:00
640 76/183 F20-29 Stephanie Thomson 25 F Manchester 30:29.0 29:59.1 10:00
641 82/230 F40-49 Heather Krause 44 F Seattle 31:02.6 29:59.5 10:00
642 75/117 M30-39 Thomas Marandola 39 M Hollis 31:01.2 30:01.5 10:01
643 77/183 F20-29 Emily Renfer 24 F Manchester 30:54.8 30:07.2 10:03
644 76/117 M30-39 Matthew Gabree 39 M North Andover 30:32.6 30:07.7 10:03
645 26/51 F13-19 Kacey Hartner 19 F Pepperell 30:28.5 30:08.4 10:03
646 38/113 F50-59 Crystal Tilton 51 F Goffstown 30:28.9 30:08.7 10:03
647 55/78 M20-29 Greg Cole 25 M Manchester 31:14.1 30:10.3 10:04
648 39/113 F50-59 Janet O’Dowd 56 F Manchester 30:55.0 30:10.8 10:04
649 78/183 F20-29 Vanessa Bernard Fauche 28 F Hudson 30:56.8 30:13.6 10:05
650 48/82 M50-59 Angel Cardenas 52 M Nashua 30:21.4 30:14.0 10:05
651 79/183 F20-29 Sarah Vandeventer 28 F Windham 30:51.4 30:14.5 10:05
652 82/241 F30-39 Rachel Morrow 30 F Manchester 30:58.8 30:15.3 10:06
653 27/51 F13-19 Khloe Hartner 16 F Pepperell 30:35.3 30:15.5 10:06
654 83/230 F40-49 Katherine Bouchard 40 F Manchester 30:43.2 30:16.3 10:06
655 84/230 F40-49 Marcy Riordan 48 F Westford 30:55.0 30:16.3 10:06
656 83/241 F30-39 Jessica Croft 31 F Bow 30:48.8 30:16.7 10:06
657 84/241 F30-39 Cynthia MacKey 33 F Andover 31:04.9 30:17.5 10:06
658 85/230 F40-49 Shelley Rand 48 F Weare 30:33.4 30:19.3 10:07
659 71/104 M40-49 Michael Gabree 40 M Manchester 30:44.8 30:19.6 10:07
660 80/183 F20-29 Bridget Garrity 22 F Manchester 31:24.3 30:19.7 10:07
661 85/241 F30-39 Nicole Browning 39 F Manchester 30:46.0 30:20.2 10:07
662 86/230 F40-49 Denise Burke 40 F Manchester 30:58.1 30:21.1 10:07
663 86/241 F30-39 Stacey Baker 39 F Goffstwon 30:56.6 30:21.6 10:08
664 56/78 M20-29 Richard Boudreau 26 M Manchester 31:11.3 30:22.2 10:08
665 57/78 M20-29 Christopher O’Donnell 28 M Clinton 31:09.1 30:22.7 10:08
666 23/65 F0-12 Bailey Burke 11 F Amherst 30:51.5 30:23.0 10:08
667 81/183 F20-29 Amy Abeloff 25 F Concord 31:09.3 30:23.7 10:08
668 87/230 F40-49 Teresa Null 47 F Severn 31:17.0 30:24.3 10:09
669 87/241 F30-39 Jennifer Senecal 33 F Manchester 31:14.0 30:24.8 10:09
670 77/117 M30-39 William Null 34 M Severn 31:17.8 30:24.9 10:09
671 78/117 M30-39 Jarad Bowen 38 M New Boston 31:29.4 30:24.9 10:09
672 88/230 F40-49 Rena Rudy 44 F Hudson 31:16.5 30:25.5 10:09
673 89/230 F40-49 Kathy Saffo 49 F Benton 31:00.3 30:25.6 10:09
674 82/183 F20-29 Shauna Isham 28 F Auburn 30:56.2 30:25.9 10:09
675 88/241 F30-39 Erin Bailey 38 F Hampstead 31:06.5 30:26.0 10:09
676 83/183 F20-29 Jennifer Little 23 F Kingston 31:05.5 30:26.4 10:09
677 84/183 F20-29 Jenna Christie 21 F Manchester 31:05.6 30:26.6 10:09
678 90/230 F40-49 Michele Burke 46 F Amherst 30:55.9 30:27.4 10:10
679 91/230 F40-49 Shawna Sousa 44 F Amherst 31:09.4 30:27.4 10:10
680 89/241 F30-39 Laurie Roper 34 F Derry 31:10.6 30:28.5 10:10
681 49/82 M50-59 William Tyers 59 M Milford 30:43.7 30:28.7 10:10
682 85/183 F20-29 Danielle Taylor 22 F Candia 31:33.1 30:29.1 10:10
683 92/230 F40-49 Lisa Burgess 41 F Lee 30:45.2 30:29.1 10:10
684 86/183 F20-29 Melanie Graham 24 F Taunton 31:13.1 30:29.2 10:10
685 93/230 F40-49 Jennifer Aube 45 F Manchester 31:10.6 30:29.3 10:10
686 94/230 F40-49 Shaunna Taylor 46 F Candia 31:33.1 30:29.4 10:10
687 87/183 F20-29 Riana Cleveland 24 F Manchester 31:13.4 30:29.4 10:10
688 79/117 M30-39 Kevin Kovalsky 39 M Amherst 31:29.6 30:30.2 10:11
689 90/241 F30-39 Monica McLaurin 31 F Amherst 31:29.6 30:30.5 10:11
690 32/66 M0-12 Zachary Rivet 10 M Hooksett 31:41.9 30:30.8 10:11
691 40/113 F50-59 Jude Blake 58 F Portsmouth 31:12.8 30:32.5 10:11
692 88/183 F20-29 Courtney MacFarland 27 F Manchester 30:56.7 30:33.5 10:12
693 80/117 M30-39 Andrew Gillis 37 M Salem 30:42.0 30:34.1 10:12
694 91/241 F30-39 Lindsay Ux 31 F Goffstown 30:59.3 30:35.1 10:12
695 72/104 M40-49 Robert Richard 48 M Weare 31:07.7 30:35.5 10:12
696 95/230 F40-49 May Otto 49 F Concord 31:10.2 30:35.8 10:12
697 92/241 F30-39 Stephanie Ceccherini 33 F Manchester 30:59.4 30:36.0 10:12
698 96/230 F40-49 Kendrah Tucci 44 F Greenville 31:43.4 30:36.4 10:13
699 28/51 F13-19 Renee Savoie 16 F Shrewsbury 31:27.0 30:36.9 10:13
700 97/230 F40-49 Anna Parrill 49 F Manchester 31:00.0 30:37.3 10:13
701 41/113 F50-59 Linda McGrath 55 F Derry 31:20.6 30:38.2 10:13
702 73/104 M40-49 Michael Palmer 42 M Deering 30:53.1 30:38.4 10:13
703 93/241 F30-39 Nicole Tourigny 33 F Manchester 31:33.6 30:38.7 10:13
704 29/51 F13-19 Sophie Rouge 17 F Chester 31:54.8 30:39.4 10:14
705 98/230 F40-49 Colleen Smith 48 F Manchester 31:16.5 30:39.9 10:14
706 99/230 F40-49 Cynthia Mitsakis 42 F Winchester 31:38.4 30:40.2 10:14
707 94/241 F30-39 Julie McLaurin 30 F Milford 31:38.3 30:41.2 10:14
708 95/241 F30-39 Kelly Gilligan 36 F Goffstown 31:35.9 30:41.2 10:14
709 89/183 F20-29 Amanda Jensen 28 F Manchester 31:39.2 30:41.3 10:14
710 100/230 F40-49 Jane Leafe 40 F Manchester 31:27.6 30:41.7 10:14
711 96/241 F30-39 Alex Hill 32 F Nashua 31:29.5 30:42.9 10:15
712 90/183 F20-29 Amanda Boisvert 29 F Manchester 31:11.9 30:43.2 10:15
713 24/65 F0-12 Jordyn McLaughlin 7 F Merrimack 31:20.2 30:43.5 10:15
714 42/113 F50-59 Marybeth St.Laurent 50 F Manchester 31:02.4 30:43.6 10:15
715 74/104 M40-49 Al Heard 44 M Derry 30:57.9 30:44.1 10:15
716 91/183 F20-29 Jessica Morrison 29 F Litchfield 31:15.3 30:44.2 10:15
717 101/230 F40-49 Sue Bergman 45 F Tilton 31:20.4 30:44.4 10:15
718 50/82 M50-59 Mike Gould 51 M Londonderry 31:10.0 30:44.4 10:15
719 25/65 F0-12 Emery Stewart 7 F Fremont 31:01.7 30:44.8 10:15
720 92/183 F20-29 Kelsey Desrochers 23 F Manchester 31:15.3 30:44.9 10:15
721 97/241 F30-39 Kate Lemieux 33 F Manchester 31:15.4 30:45.0 10:15
722 98/241 F30-39 Margaret White 30 F Lowell 31:44.0 30:45.9 10:16
723 99/241 F30-39 Ann Marie Brosnan 38 F North Chelmsford 31:45.3 30:47.0 10:16
724 102/230 F40-49 Paula Adams 40 F Manchester 31:19.1 30:47.6 10:16
725 51/82 M50-59 William Dion 50 M Hudson 31:49.9 30:47.8 10:16
726 30/51 F13-19 Grace Righini 13 F Salem 31:21.2 30:47.9 10:16
727 100/241 F30-39 Jenn Casey 33 F Portsmouth 31:14.4 30:47.9 10:16
728 103/230 F40-49 Gail Dion 48 F Hudson 31:49.9 30:48.0 10:16
729 101/241 F30-39 Leslie Dunbar 35 F Brookline 31:12.2 30:48.1 10:17
730 43/113 F50-59 Kathy McCarthy 53 F Raymond 31:29.0 30:49.5 10:17
731 4/17 F60-69 Rosemary Mulia 64 F Westport 30:54.9 30:49.6 10:17
732 52/82 M50-59 Bob Felton 59 M Manchester 31:41.9 30:49.8 10:17
733 13/24 M60-69 Sal Mulia 65 M Westport 30:55.4 30:49.9 10:17
734 93/183 F20-29 Stephanie Bernash 29 F Goffstown 36:10.3 30:50.3 10:17
735 104/230 F40-49 Kara Swierz 40 F Londonderry 31:47.6 30:51.5 10:18
736 102/241 F30-39 Ashley Herrin 31 F Manchester 31:45.3 30:51.7 10:18
737 105/230 F40-49 Jennifer Lambert 42 F Goffstown 32:03.4 30:54.6 10:19
738 106/230 F40-49 Rebekah Ravgiala 42 F Manchester 31:18.4 30:55.3 10:19
739 94/183 F20-29 Camille Poulin 24 F Manchester 31:42.6 30:55.6 10:19
740 44/113 F50-59 Diane Quinlan 51 F Merrimack 31:03.5 30:55.7 10:19
741 45/113 F50-59 Kandy Fredette 55 F Webster 31:08.5 30:55.8 10:19
742 31/51 F13-19 Ceara Quinlan 18 F Merrimack 31:04.0 30:56.1 10:19
743 46/113 F50-59 Victoria Robinson 51 F Merrimack 31:18.8 30:56.2 10:19
744 14/24 M60-69 Richard Peterson 60 M Manchester 31:47.2 30:56.3 10:19
745 95/183 F20-29 Alexandria Tichy 24 F West Milan 31:07.4 30:56.3 10:19
746 33/66 M0-12 Kellen Kay 8 M Chester 31:59.2 30:56.5 10:19
747 107/230 F40-49 Cj Enos 46 F Pelham 31:31.8 30:56.8 10:19
748 96/183 F20-29 Courtney Langton 27 F Hooksett 32:01.3 30:57.8 10:20
749 97/183 F20-29 Evelyn O’Connor 25 F Manchester 31:40.6 30:58.6 10:20
750 108/230 F40-49 Kathy Henrich 49 F Candia 31:40.0 30:59.0 10:20
751 47/113 F50-59 Eleanor Maguire 57 F Peppreell 31:56.9 30:59.1 10:20
752 53/82 M50-59 Scott Robinson 53 M Merrimack 31:19.9 30:59.5 10:20
753 54/82 M50-59 David Armstrong 55 M Pepperell 31:56.9 30:59.7 10:20
754 98/183 F20-29 Erin Beck 28 F Chester 32:04.1 31:01.3 10:21
755 103/241 F30-39 Fiona Crimmins 35 F Somerville 32:24.1 31:02.4 10:21
756 26/65 F0-12 Madison Roberts 2 F Merrimack 31:31.5 31:02.5 10:21
757 104/241 F30-39 Karin Reader 35 F Somersworth 32:28.5 31:02.8 10:21
758 48/113 F50-59 Andrea Elliot 57 F Manchester 31:28.4 31:04.1 10:22
759 109/230 F40-49 Emily Dupont 44 F Hudson 31:39.2 31:04.2 10:22
760 34/66 M0-12 Pacey Richard 12 M Weare 32:23.3 31:04.2 10:22
761 99/183 F20-29 Kristina McMahon 26 F Manchester 31:24.6 31:05.2 10:22
762 100/183 F20-29 Britni Bolduc 28 F Sanford 31:15.5 31:07.4 10:23
763 55/82 M50-59 John Bishop 52 M Lindenhurst 32:08.7 31:07.5 10:23
764 49/113 F50-59 Ellen Bishop 52 F Lindenhurst 32:08.6 31:07.5 10:23
765 35/66 M0-12 Kyle Provencher 10 M Weare 31:20.9 31:08.7 10:23
766 105/241 F30-39 Tara Quigley 30 F Nashua 31:42.5 31:08.8 10:23
767 27/65 F0-12 Molly Bacon 9 F Bedford 31:51.2 31:08.9 10:23
768 110/230 F40-49 Carol Rzasa 44 F Derry 32:11.9 31:08.9 10:23
769 111/230 F40-49 Zena Lum 46 F Boston 31:57.9 31:09.3 10:24
770 81/117 M30-39 David Degrace 30 M Center Harbor 31:43.8 31:09.4 10:24
771 58/78 M20-29 Garrett Pedley 29 M Manchester 32:16.2 31:09.5 10:24
772 112/230 F40-49 Carla Souza 44 F Derry 31:47.3 31:09.6 10:24
773 106/241 F30-39 Beth Harris 36 F Pepperell 31:47.1 31:09.6 10:24
774 101/183 F20-29 Makenzie Johns 20 F Fitzwilliam 31:31.9 31:09.7 10:24
775 59/78 M20-29 Chris Soares 26 M Concord 32:14.3 31:10.5 10:24
776 107/241 F30-39 Manessa Lins 33 F Bedford 31:52.4 31:10.6 10:24
777 75/104 M40-49 Christopher Lins 48 M Bow 31:51.8 31:10.7 10:24
778 108/241 F30-39 Amy Kiess 35 F Goffstown 31:55.8 31:11.3 10:24
779 50/113 F50-59 Erika Wells 52 F Hampstead 31:40.8 31:11.4 10:24
780 109/241 F30-39 Jessica Williams 31 F Londonderry 31:55.6 31:11.6 10:24
781 110/241 F30-39 Julianne Maguire 36 F Bedford 31:40.6 31:12.4 10:25
782 102/183 F20-29 Callie Bodenski 25 F Manchester 32:14.7 31:14.2 10:25
783 103/183 F20-29 Tristen Curtin 25 F Manchester 32:14.8 31:14.5 10:25
784 104/183 F20-29 Mercedes Kuzina 21 F Concord 32:29.7 31:16.3 10:26
785 36/66 M0-12 Robert White 10 M Hudson 32:06.8 31:17.0 10:26
786 113/230 F40-49 Liz Alexakos 41 F Bedford 31:41.0 31:18.3 10:27
787 114/230 F40-49 Andrea Haddad 44 F Manchester 32:00.6 31:19.6 10:27
788 111/241 F30-39 Jennifer Bernier 30 F Merrimack 32:40.3 31:20.6 10:27
789 112/241 F30-39 Alicia Wood 35 F Manchester 32:04.9 31:20.6 10:27
790 60/78 M20-29 Hamid Delic 27 M Manchester 32:13.6 31:21.9 10:28
791 51/113 F50-59 Mary Lamarca 57 F Londonderry 32:04.5 31:24.2 10:29
792 82/117 M30-39 Joshua McQuaid 35 M West Warwick 32:18.1 31:24.2 10:29
793 52/113 F50-59 Kathy Berger 51 F Candia 32:25.1 31:24.5 10:29
794 115/230 F40-49 Kathy Berger 42 F Barrington 32:25.3 31:24.7 10:29
795 113/241 F30-39 Kelly Webster 33 F Concord 32:51.6 31:26.6 10:29
796 105/183 F20-29 Lisa Blazinski 29 F Enfield 32:26.5 31:26.9 10:29
797 32/51 F13-19 Abigail Devaney 15 F Northwood 32:23.4 31:27.0 10:29
798 53/113 F50-59 Paula Zajac 54 F Bedford 31:55.2 31:28.8 10:30
799 76/104 M40-49 Jason Jennings 45 M Groton 31:50.8 31:30.2 10:31
800 37/66 M0-12 Declan Hughes 10 M Chelmsford 31:59.1 31:30.5 10:31
801 116/230 F40-49 Kathie Hartner 48 F Pepperell 31:50.6 31:30.8 10:31
802 106/183 F20-29 Katie Callahan 26 F Penacook 32:52.7 31:32.3 10:31
803 56/82 M50-59 Alan Meunier 52 M Londonderry 31:42.0 31:32.6 10:31
804 114/241 F30-39 Krystin Morris 33 F Portsmouth 31:40.7 31:34.1 10:32
805 107/183 F20-29 Kristen Dacey 27 F Salem 31:57.5 31:34.9 10:32
806 57/82 M50-59 David Davidson 50 M Merrimack 32:22.2 31:36.9 10:33
807 54/113 F50-59 Denise Lyddy 57 F Nashua 32:22.0 31:37.1 10:33
808 115/241 F30-39 Angela Hughes 39 F Chelmsford 32:05.9 31:37.4 10:33
809 116/241 F30-39 Malissa Kraft 35 F Windham 32:14.4 31:37.5 10:33
810 117/241 F30-39 Erin Guyotte 33 F Dover 32:32.9 31:37.6 10:33
811 83/117 M30-39 Ricky Michlik 30 M Londonderry 32:02.9 31:38.2 10:33
812 77/104 M40-49 Keith Righini 42 M Salem 32:36.3 31:38.3 10:33
813 108/183 F20-29 Mary Michlik 29 F Londonderry 32:03.2 31:39.5 10:34
814 109/183 F20-29 Melanie Gray 27 F Manchester 32:36.3 31:40.5 10:34
815 117/230 F40-49 Tina Paquin 47 F Derry 32:53.8 31:41.8 10:34
816 58/82 M50-59 Bob Felton 59 M Manchester 31:41.9 31:41.9 10:34
817 38/66 M0-12 Hayden Keating 9 M Candia 32:12.5 31:42.8 10:35
818 5/17 F60-69 Cynthia Harrington 66 F Windham 31:43.0 31:43.0 10:35
819 118/241 F30-39 Sonya McTeague 32 F Amherst 32:26.3 31:43.3 10:35
820 110/183 F20-29 Elizabeth Smith 29 F Manchester 32:26.4 31:43.5 10:35
821 33/51 F13-19 Macey Johns 15 F Fitzwilliam 32:06.3 31:44.3 10:35
822 119/241 F30-39 Tiffany Ranfos 36 F Allenstown 32:19.6 31:45.5 10:36
823 28/65 F0-12 Tess Keating 11 F Candia 32:15.5 31:46.2 10:36
824 120/241 F30-39 Heather Dragon 34 F Warner 33:21.1 31:47.2 10:36
825 121/241 F30-39 Sheri Stemmerman 32 F Enfield 32:47.3 31:47.9 10:36
826 122/241 F30-39 Sarah Matthews 34 F Hampton 32:05.5 31:48.8 10:37
827 39/66 M0-12 Carter Haywood-Minery 11 M Concord 32:19.1 31:53.5 10:38
828 123/241 F30-39 Erin Finnegan 38 F Hampton 32:13.2 31:55.6 10:39
829 124/241 F30-39 Karen Blanchard 33 F Johnson 32:43.9 31:56.3 10:39
830 34/51 F13-19 Sammy Molinari 15 F Litchfield 33:12.7 31:57.5 10:40
831 78/104 M40-49 Joe Molinari 48 M Litchfield 33:13.8 31:58.2 10:40
832 118/230 F40-49 Tracy Gallagher 46 F Manchester 33:02.9 31:58.4 10:40
833 55/113 F50-59 Therese Kerman 53 F Salem 32:52.5 31:59.3 10:40
834 61/78 M20-29 Christopher Hayes 29 M Manchester 33:33.4 32:04.2 10:42
835 119/230 F40-49 Pam Provencher 49 F Merrimack 33:14.7 32:04.9 10:42
836 120/230 F40-49 Joanne Bordner 49 F Derry 33:17.2 32:05.2 10:42
837 59/82 M50-59 George Brome 52 M Manchesster 33:11.8 32:07.7 10:43
838 56/113 F50-59 Deb Langton 53 F Hooksett 33:12.2 32:08.9 10:43
839 35/51 F13-19 Katharine Reichl 19 F Brookline 33:03.3 32:10.2 10:44
840 121/230 F40-49 Bonnie Staniewicz 47 F Barrington 32:46.1 32:10.9 10:44
841 125/241 F30-39 Kristen King 35 F Merrimack 32:57.4 32:12.6 10:45
842 62/78 M20-29 Jeff Comstock 27 M Bedford 33:31.4 32:13.9 10:45
843 111/183 F20-29 Elisabeth Nault 29 F Manchester 32:59.8 32:14.2 10:45
844 122/230 F40-49 Tina Depaolo 40 F Manchester 33:00.0 32:14.7 10:45
845 40/66 M0-12 Matthew Vogel 11 M Hooksett 33:29.4 32:15.7 10:46
846 126/241 F30-39 Jenn Paquin 38 F Hooksett 33:30.2 32:16.5 10:46
847 79/104 M40-49 Michael Oneill 48 M Goffstown 33:25.8 32:16.7 10:46
848 123/230 F40-49 Amy Parsons 43 F Manchester 32:55.6 32:17.3 10:46
849 60/82 M50-59 Brian Moran 56 M South Windsor 32:42.2 32:18.1 10:46
850 127/241 F30-39 Dina De Tone 37 F Weare 33:42.1 32:19.2 10:47
851 61/82 M50-59 David Wagner 57 M Nashua 33:11.1 32:19.3 10:47
852 57/113 F50-59 Carol Wagner 54 F Nashua 33:11.2 32:19.9 10:47
853 36/51 F13-19 Rachel Stottlar 16 F Allenstown 33:14.5 32:20.3 10:47
854 62/82 M50-59 Mark Deloria 53 M Warner 33:10.9 32:20.4 10:47
855 112/183 F20-29 Danielle George 29 F Merrimack 33:05.1 32:21.2 10:48
856 124/230 F40-49 Shannan Tawney 43 F Hopkinton 33:46.6 32:24.2 10:49
857 125/230 F40-49 Sarah Summerlin 46 F Concord 33:46.8 32:24.7 10:49
858 128/241 F30-39 Kathryn Langridge 31 F Manchester 32:54.1 32:24.9 10:49
859 129/241 F30-39 Alison Bankowski 31 F Nashua 32:54.4 32:25.2 10:49
860 37/51 F13-19 Erin Hebert 17 F Manchester 33:12.1 32:25.6 10:49
861 63/82 M50-59 Tim Casey 50 M Kensington 32:42.8 32:26.1 10:49
862 38/51 F13-19 Emma Kneissl-Willia 14 F Bedford 33:26.1 32:26.5 10:49
863 64/82 M50-59 Paul Varney 58 M Hampton 32:42.7 32:26.5 10:49
864 39/51 F13-19 Quinn Allen 14 F Bedford 33:27.1 32:27.6 10:50
865 113/183 F20-29 Courtney Boulay 20 F Cherry Valley 32:52.1 32:30.7 10:51
866 80/104 M40-49 Joel Boulay 43 M Cherry Valley 32:52.4 32:31.3 10:51
867 81/104 M40-49 Arthur Maynard 48 M Manchester 33:07.5 32:31.7 10:51
868 58/113 F50-59 Mary Maynard 50 F Manchester 33:07.5 32:32.1 10:51
869 130/241 F30-39 Karen Stapley 36 F Concord 33:07.1 32:35.6 10:52
870 114/183 F20-29 Kelly Ohara 25 F Manchester 33:06.4 32:36.5 10:53
871 131/241 F30-39 Caryn Newhall 38 F Manchester 33:06.4 32:39.1 10:54
872 126/230 F40-49 Kathy Hebert 49 F Manchester 33:25.9 32:40.1 10:54
873 29/65 F0-12 Kylie Muldoon 5 F Hudson 34:03.7 32:41.8 10:54
874 84/117 M30-39 Barry Merrow 36 M Auburn 33:44.5 32:41.9 10:54
875 132/241 F30-39 Amanda Muldoon 34 F Hudson 34:03.9 32:42.0 10:54
876 133/241 F30-39 Kristine Merrow 35 F Auburn 33:44.5 32:42.3 10:55
877 134/241 F30-39 Tracy Tsouros 37 F Henniker 33:32.6 32:43.3 10:55
878 59/113 F50-59 Deb Burrell 52 F Meredith 33:25.5 32:43.7 10:55
879 85/117 M30-39 Matt Schindler 39 M Claremont 33:05.5 32:43.8 10:55
880 63/78 M20-29 Chris Authier 23 M Ctr Barnstead 33:08.6 32:45.0 10:55
881 86/117 M30-39 George Kalantzis 30 M Manchester 33:29.5 32:45.4 10:56
882 115/183 F20-29 Shawna Phillips 24 F Manchester 33:30.1 32:46.0 10:56
883 127/230 F40-49 Donna Hardy 49 F Chester 33:59.9 32:46.7 10:56
884 128/230 F40-49 Tami Schindler 43 F Claremont 33:09.2 32:47.8 10:56
885 116/183 F20-29 Sasha Thomas 27 F Portland 33:09.5 32:48.3 10:57
886 60/113 F50-59 Joan Gootee 52 F Stratham 34:32.4 32:49.3 10:57
887 117/183 F20-29 Emma Gootee 24 F Stratham 34:32.6 32:49.7 10:57
888 61/113 F50-59 Laurie Vafides 52 F Windham 33:28.3 32:51.1 10:58
889 135/241 F30-39 Kateri MacGilvra 32 F Manchester 34:03.2 32:52.8 10:58
890 129/230 F40-49 Lee-Ann Cammett 47 F Exeter 34:00.6 32:53.5 10:58
891 130/230 F40-49 Donna Blais 49 F Candia 33:34.0 32:54.8 10:59
892 87/117 M30-39 Michael Lafortune 37 M Manchester 33:12.1 32:55.2 10:59
893 62/113 F50-59 Mary Beth Jankauskas 51 F Concord 34:25.8 32:59.1 11:00
894 131/230 F40-49 Laurie Brown 46 F Hollis 33:32.8 32:59.8 11:00
895 118/183 F20-29 Erin Dussault 26 F Derry 33:31.7 33:00.0 11:00
896 63/113 F50-59 Liz Lafferty 55 F Manchester 33:50.2 33:00.1 11:01
897 136/241 F30-39 Claire Anderson 38 F Nashua 33:31.1 33:00.5 11:01
898 88/117 M30-39 Marco Silva 35 M Nashua 33:31.2 33:00.6 11:01
899 15/24 M60-69 Alan Labranche 66 M Londonderry 33:25.5 33:00.8 11:01
900 64/113 F50-59 Lori Thorndike 51 F Ctr Barnstead 33:25.3 33:01.6 11:01
901 65/113 F50-59 Janice Welch 53 F Londonderry 33:43.1 33:02.2 11:01
902 66/113 F50-59 Karen Leboeuf 51 F Derry 33:43.4 33:02.9 11:01
903 119/183 F20-29 Ashley Peabody 28 F Londonderry 33:24.3 33:05.1 11:02
904 132/230 F40-49 Tara Keating 40 F Litchfield 33:54.6 33:06.2 11:03
905 137/241 F30-39 Lori Grant 39 F Litchfield 33:55.4 33:07.0 11:03
906 138/241 F30-39 Jenifer Hollander 30 F Nashua 34:12.4 33:10.7 11:04
907 89/117 M30-39 Gary Despres 32 M Derry 34:27.5 33:11.2 11:04
908 41/66 M0-12 Dylan Moyer 12 M Berlin 34:42.3 33:11.3 11:04
909 120/183 F20-29 Alyssa Hatem 25 F Concord 33:58.4 33:12.1 11:04
910 121/183 F20-29 Kate Henmueller 24 F Nashua 33:58.9 33:12.5 11:05
911 139/241 F30-39 Rebecca Stewart 39 F Fremont 33:32.2 33:12.8 11:05
912 82/104 M40-49 Irving Madera Jr 40 M Methuen 34:06.7 33:13.3 11:05
913 30/65 F0-12 Elle Despres 10 F Epsom 34:30.1 33:13.4 11:05
914 90/117 M30-39 Bradley Smith 32 M Mont Vernon 33:29.2 33:17.0 11:06
915 64/78 M20-29 Joe Dyrkacz 29 M Center Barnstead 33:34.6 33:17.7 11:06
916 133/230 F40-49 Wendy Hudson 43 F Manchester 33:59.2 33:18.2 11:07
917 91/117 M30-39 Stephen Feher 35 M Everett 34:18.4 33:18.4 11:07
918 40/51 F13-19 Lindsey Mote 19 F Derry 34:13.1 33:20.8 11:07
919 92/117 M30-39 Eric Raymond 38 M Epsom 34:40.4 33:23.5 11:08
920 65/82 M50-59 Scott Price 58 M Lee 34:00.7 33:25.1 11:09
921 66/82 M50-59 Dave Lewis 53 M Manchester 34:00.9 33:25.2 11:09
922 67/113 F50-59 Gail Lewis 53 F Manchester 34:00.9 33:26.3 11:09
923 134/230 F40-49 Amie Freeman 45 F Manchester 34:26.1 33:28.6 11:10
924 140/241 F30-39 Kristen Russell 38 F Pepperell 34:09.0 33:28.7 11:10
925 135/230 F40-49 Charlene Stoy 44 F Manchester 34:03.6 33:28.8 11:10
926 136/230 F40-49 Staey Lowe 48 F Pepperell 34:08.9 33:29.4 11:10
927 93/117 M30-39 Keith Bernash 36 M Goffstown 40:03.0 33:30.7 11:11
928 137/230 F40-49 Cindy Pickering 49 F Belmont 34:14.8 33:36.4 11:13
929 42/66 M0-12 Brady Haywood-Minery 11 M Concord 34:04.3 33:38.6 11:13
930 138/230 F40-49 Kris Young 46 F Temple 34:24.2 33:38.7 11:13
931 141/241 F30-39 Tammy Michael 39 F Manchester 34:02.7 33:39.8 11:14
932 94/117 M30-39 Brian Pinard 30 M Manchester 34:53.3 33:40.3 11:14
933 142/241 F30-39 Elizabeth Pinard 30 F Manchester 34:53.5 33:40.6 11:14
934 143/241 F30-39 Vanessa Bacheller 30 F Dover 35:15.5 33:41.0 11:14
935 95/117 M30-39 Graham Bacheller 32 M Dover 35:15.3 33:41.1 11:14
936 43/66 M0-12 Jackson Bacheller 0 M Dover 35:15.3 33:41.4 11:14
937 122/183 F20-29 Christine Siu 23 F Manchester 34:12.5 33:42.5 11:15
938 139/230 F40-49 Christine Lesmerises 42 F Loudon 34:33.9 33:43.8 11:15
939 144/241 F30-39 Kristen Bryant 34 F Manchester 34:41.2 33:43.9 11:15
940 1/2 M70+ Dick Kuhl 79 M Bedford 34:52.4 33:44.8 11:15
941 140/230 F40-49 Melissa Milani 44 F Nashua 34:27.8 33:45.5 11:16
942 67/82 M50-59 Russ Jewell Jr 51 M Wilmot 34:34.7 33:47.0 11:16
943 145/241 F30-39 Jenna Ouellette 34 F Newport 34:53.2 33:47.7 11:16
944 141/230 F40-49 Kristen Schmidt 40 F Nashua 34:31.3 33:48.3 11:17
945 83/104 M40-49 Denis Fleming 49 M Newton 34:56.9 33:48.7 11:17
946 44/66 M0-12 Ryan Luczko 10 M Hooksett 35:00.7 33:48.7 11:17
947 16/24 M60-69 Norm Provencher 61 M Manchester 34:24.7 33:49.6 11:17
948 146/241 F30-39 Leslie Peabody 34 F Newport 34:55.9 33:50.0 11:17
949 123/183 F20-29 Julie Thomas 29 F Nashua 34:14.1 33:50.4 11:17
950 96/117 M30-39 Nicholas Blatsos 32 M Manchester 34:54.4 33:51.3 11:18
951 147/241 F30-39 Morrigan Blatsos 32 F Manchester 34:54.6 33:51.5 11:18
952 84/104 M40-49 Darrell Ouellette 42 M Hooksett 35:03.5 33:51.6 11:18
953 148/241 F30-39 Stefanie Farrow 30 F Merrimack 34:05.2 33:51.8 11:18
954 149/241 F30-39 Amanda Belisle 30 F Allenstown 34:36.4 33:52.3 11:18
955 124/183 F20-29 Megan Grimes 24 F Goffstown 34:29.3 33:53.2 11:18
956 150/241 F30-39 Joanne Allen 39 F Derry 34:03.9 33:54.4 11:19
957 125/183 F20-29 Amanda Hapenny 29 F Manchester 34:21.5 33:55.0 11:19
958 142/230 F40-49 Darlene Ramsey 41 F Manchester 34:11.1 33:57.4 11:20
959 126/183 F20-29 Chelsey Rothermel 24 F Nashua 34:30.5 33:58.1 11:20
960 127/183 F20-29 Crystal Carroll 26 F Concord 35:20.1 34:00.4 11:21
961 143/230 F40-49 Carolyn Claussen 45 F Bedford 35:08.0 34:00.8 11:21
962 144/230 F40-49 Kathleen Zuchowski 49 F Auburn 34:19.5 34:01.7 11:21
963 145/230 F40-49 Stephanie Tanguay 41 F Amherst 34:34.2 34:01.9 11:21
964 151/241 F30-39 Heather Wells 33 F Bretton Woods 34:33.6 34:04.6 11:22
965 65/78 M20-29 James Sullivan 27 M Milford 34:47.6 34:04.9 11:22
966 22/26 M13-19 Dru Raymond 16 M Epsom 35:21.9 34:04.9 11:22
967 146/230 F40-49 Louise Daly 44 F Mason 35:14.2 34:05.2 11:22
968 152/241 F30-39 Kaitlyn Llewellyn 30 F Manchester 35:29.2 34:06.4 11:23
969 6/17 F60-69 Betti Felton 62 F Hudson 34:49.9 34:08.3 11:23
970 31/65 F0-12 Mia Cullen 11 F Manchester 34:44.0 34:08.4 11:23
971 128/183 F20-29 Jennifer Guilmette 27 F Manchester 35:37.6 34:10.8 11:24
972 85/104 M40-49 Chad Tanguay 42 M Amherst 34:42.9 34:11.0 11:24
973 153/241 F30-39 Kelly Scipione 36 F Fitchburg 34:37.3 34:12.9 11:25
974 154/241 F30-39 Cristine Goodan 36 F Gilmanton 35:31.9 34:14.1 11:25
975 66/78 M20-29 Christopher Johnson 27 M Merrimack 35:44.7 34:14.8 11:25
976 68/82 M50-59 Joseph Delaney 50 M Merrimack 34:43.7 34:15.7 11:26
977 68/113 F50-59 Janice Yannalfo 54 F East Hampstead 35:37.1 34:15.9 11:26
978 147/230 F40-49 Donna Damon 40 F Epsom 35:26.2 34:15.9 11:26
979 155/241 F30-39 Karen Johnson 35 F Merrimack 35:44.8 34:16.8 11:26
980 156/241 F30-39 Kimberly Heath 37 F Webster 35:23.0 34:17.1 11:26
981 23/26 M13-19 Trent Bourgoine 17 M Webster 35:22.9 34:17.2 11:26
982 157/241 F30-39 Christine Manchester 39 F Manchester 35:28.6 34:18.5 11:27
983 129/183 F20-29 Lauren Miller 24 F Litchfield 41:47.9 34:19.2 11:27
984 67/78 M20-29 Ryan Lambert 28 M Manchester 34:34.9 34:19.4 11:27
985 130/183 F20-29 Nicole Houde 28 F Manchester 34:34.9 34:19.6 11:27
986 131/183 F20-29 Maria Melas 26 F Hooksett 35:26.6 34:21.5 11:28
987 148/230 F40-49 Nancy Pelton 47 F Auburn 35:26.8 34:21.7 11:28
988 69/113 F50-59 Lori Schaepe 50 F Goffstown 35:11.9 34:24.2 11:29
989 86/104 M40-49 Michael Mote 47 M Derry 35:19.1 34:26.6 11:29
990 149/230 F40-49 Teresa Mote 42 F Derry 35:19.2 34:27.1 11:30
991 158/241 F30-39 Rebecca Roy 30 F Manchester 35:50.1 34:27.6 11:30
992 68/78 M20-29 Corey Roberts 25 M Manchester 35:00.0 34:30.0 11:30
993 150/230 F40-49 Emalia Rubner 40 F Hillsboro 35:58.6 34:32.0 11:31
994 151/230 F40-49 Penny Stafford 49 F Hillsboro 35:58.5 34:32.1 11:31
995 87/104 M40-49 Richard Adams 45 M Manchester 35:04.1 34:32.1 11:31
996 159/241 F30-39 Carrie Johnson 39 F Manchester 35:28.3 34:32.4 11:31
997 160/241 F30-39 Kate Luczko 32 F Manchester 35:18.0 34:35.9 11:32
998 132/183 F20-29 Eileen Dalton 29 F Manchester 35:18.9 34:38.8 11:33
999 161/241 F30-39 Lara Hubner 37 F Londonderry 35:31.4 34:40.9 11:34
1000 152/230 F40-49 Shari Lacey 43 F Merrimack 35:22.7 34:42.9 11:35
1001 162/241 F30-39 Jackie Friberg 34 F Weare 36:09.4 34:43.0 11:35
1002 70/113 F50-59 Julia Marshall 58 F Canterbury 35:31.3 34:44.8 11:35
1003 133/183 F20-29 Rachael Robinson 21 F New Boston 35:12.7 34:45.4 11:36
1004 97/117 M30-39 Dan Boisvert 33 M Londonderry 35:38.9 34:47.8 11:36
1005 153/230 F40-49 Cynthia Rocha 43 F Hillsboro 35:20.3 34:48.1 11:37
1006 32/65 F0-12 Crystal Rocha 8 F Hillsboro 35:20.7 34:48.1 11:37
1007 154/230 F40-49 Stacey Goodwin 45 F Manchester 35:46.5 34:49.5 11:37
1008 163/241 F30-39 Amy Innarelli 39 F Manchester 35:39.4 34:50.2 11:37
1009 98/117 M30-39 Jim Casey 37 M Northwood 35:42.8 34:54.0 11:38
1010 88/104 M40-49 John McMahon 43 M Derry 36:08.1 34:57.5 11:40
1011 164/241 F30-39 Kristen Petrucelli 31 F Manchester 35:48.2 35:00.2 11:41
1012 89/104 M40-49 Richard Watterson 48 M New Boston 36:25.6 35:00.3 11:41
1013 41/51 F13-19 Justine Watterson 13 F New Boston 36:25.7 35:00.3 11:41
1014 17/24 M60-69 Bruce Gaudette 61 M Derry 35:54.5 35:04.6 11:42
1015 45/66 M0-12 Brendan Gaudette 11 M Derry 35:53.7 35:05.5 11:42
1016 155/230 F40-49 Jacqui Ireland 44 F Auburn 35:59.8 35:07.6 11:43
1017 134/183 F20-29 Maggie Ezell 29 F Pembroke 35:59.4 35:07.8 11:43
1018 165/241 F30-39 Phoebe Kwan 35 F Concord 36:00.2 35:08.0 11:43
1019 135/183 F20-29 Alysa Johnston 24 F Manchester 36:15.9 35:09.7 11:44
1020 33/65 F0-12 Alexis Burgess 11 F Madbury 35:25.6 35:09.8 11:44
1021 136/183 F20-29 Anastacia Lowe 21 F Pepperell 35:49.8 35:10.1 11:44
1022 69/82 M50-59 William Henry 55 M Bedford 36:03.3 35:12.6 11:45
1023 70/82 M50-59 Robert Watson 55 M Bristol 36:04.0 35:13.3 11:45
1024 166/241 F30-39 Lisa Lang 33 F Londonderry 36:16.8 35:15.5 11:46
1025 99/117 M30-39 David Lang 33 M Londonderry 36:16.9 35:15.6 11:46
1026 71/113 F50-59 Allison Bowen 54 F Auburn 35:54.3 35:15.7 11:46
1027 156/230 F40-49 Jo-Anne Johnson 45 F Bedford 36:13.5 35:17.2 11:46
1028 42/51 F13-19 Kristen Lavoie 15 F Bedford 36:13.8 35:17.5 11:46
1029 69/78 M20-29 Matthew Harger 28 M Cambridge 36:42.8 35:18.0 11:46
1030 24/26 M13-19 Erich Saffo 13 M Benton 35:53.7 35:18.6 11:47
1031 137/183 F20-29 Deanna Scinto 29 F Framingham 36:02.0 35:18.7 11:47
1032 138/183 F20-29 Katherine Gee 28 F Manchester 35:48.2 35:21.3 11:48
1033 71/82 M50-59 Robert Pinard 56 M Manchester 36:34.9 35:23.4 11:48
1034 157/230 F40-49 Tara Wolfe 45 F Webster 35:37.4 35:24.8 11:49
1035 167/241 F30-39 Susan Tucker 39 F Goffstown 35:37.2 35:25.8 11:49
1036 72/113 F50-59 Penny Brown 54 F Sharon 35:39.8 35:26.2 11:49
1037 46/66 M0-12 Jake Mcnally 8 M Hooksett 36:40.2 35:26.6 11:49
1038 168/241 F30-39 Kathy Durant 35 F Bedford 36:05.6 35:26.8 11:49
1039 139/183 F20-29 Krystine Brown 24 F Goffstown 35:39.9 35:26.8 11:49
1040 34/65 F0-12 Breanne Gauthier-Sheat 11 F Bedford 36:05.7 35:26.8 11:49
1041 140/183 F20-29 Michelle Cummings 28 F Nashua 36:05.1 35:27.1 11:50
1042 158/230 F40-49 Shannon Gray 42 F Manchester 36:23.9 35:27.5 11:50
1043 141/183 F20-29 Kate Cilley 28 F Henniker 36:56.6 35:29.2 11:50
1044 35/65 F0-12 Amra Ibrahimovic 11 F Manchester 36:24.9 35:31.4 11:51
1045 142/183 F20-29 Hasija Zukanovic 21 F Manchester 36:24.3 35:32.1 11:51
1046 159/230 F40-49 Kathy McNally 41 F Hooksett 36:47.3 35:33.3 11:52
1047 169/241 F30-39 Jennifer Gentile 34 F Derry 36:28.8 35:35.1 11:52
1048 160/230 F40-49 Lise Metivier 46 F Manchester 36:43.1 35:35.1 11:52
1049 73/113 F50-59 Linda Sellner 54 F Hooksett 35:59.1 35:41.5 11:54
1050 170/241 F30-39 Jeffa Lombardi 35 F Nashua 36:26.2 35:41.7 11:54
1051 171/241 F30-39 Megan Staples 31 F Hooksett 35:59.3 35:42.1 11:55
1052 143/183 F20-29 Erin Pinault 29 F Hooksett 35:59.7 35:42.5 11:55
1053 172/241 F30-39 Molly Linn-Wulf 38 F Keene 37:05.0 35:42.9 11:55
1054 144/183 F20-29 Elizabeth Kratovich 22 F Goffstown 36:32.2 35:44.2 11:55
1055 145/183 F20-29 Kristine Shreeve 29 F Goffstown 36:32.4 35:44.3 11:55
1056 161/230 F40-49 Yvette Redfield 45 F Troy 37:04.9 35:44.5 11:55
1057 173/241 F30-39 Delta Pymm 34 F Gilsum 37:05.0 35:44.5 11:55
1058 146/183 F20-29 Madison Cheever 27 F Chester 36:44.3 35:45.1 11:56
1059 43/51 F13-19 Gabbie MacLean 16 F Hampton 37:08.6 35:50.0 11:57
1060 72/82 M50-59 Randy Vandeventer 56 M Manchester 36:12.7 35:50.9 11:57
1061 162/230 F40-49 Beth Laiosa 48 F Arlington 36:33.4 35:54.8 11:59
1062 147/183 F20-29 Gwendolyn Adams 26 F Norwich 36:43.6 35:56.3 11:59
1063 70/78 M20-29 Benjamin Adams 26 M Norwich 36:43.6 35:56.3 11:59
1064 148/183 F20-29 Christina Sweren 26 F Raymond 36:56.8 35:58.9 12:00
1065 149/183 F20-29 Melissa Blanchette 25 F Manchester 36:58.3 35:59.0 12:00
1066 174/241 F30-39 Amy Finnerty 37 F Bedford 36:30.0 35:59.7 12:00
1067 74/113 F50-59 Dana Beauvais 51 F Ipswich 37:27.6 36:00.0 12:00
1068 163/230 F40-49 Lara Skinner 43 F Manchester 36:56.4 36:02.6 12:01
1069 175/241 F30-39 Kristen Pelchat 30 F Allenstown 36:59.1 36:03.7 12:02
1070 36/65 F0-12 Ellie Savoie 11 F Shrewsbury 36:54.7 36:04.0 12:02
1071 150/183 F20-29 Erin Toms 25 F Warner 37:20.0 36:04.0 12:02
1072 164/230 F40-49 Jennie Savoie 47 F Shrewsbury 36:56.2 36:04.9 12:02
1073 165/230 F40-49 Heidi Placy 43 F Concord 37:20.5 36:07.1 12:03
1074 71/78 M20-29 Matthew Barker 24 M Goffstown 37:08.8 36:08.5 12:03
1075 176/241 F30-39 Stephanie Lawrence 32 F Manchester 37:28.4 36:08.6 12:03
1076 151/183 F20-29 Madeleine Basso 25 F Manchester 36:30.7 36:09.0 12:03
1077 152/183 F20-29 Nicole Barry 25 F Merrimack 36:31.1 36:09.1 12:04
1078 47/66 M0-12 Carter Rick 6 M Bedford 37:15.8 36:09.7 12:04
1079 177/241 F30-39 Lisa Rick 36 F Bedford 37:15.6 36:09.7 12:04
1080 37/65 F0-12 Reagan Rick 11 F Bedford 37:15.7 36:09.9 12:04
1081 90/104 M40-49 Maurice Paquette 41 M Pembroke 37:04.6 36:11.4 12:04
1082 18/24 M60-69 Jon Rick 67 M Windham 37:17.6 36:11.4 12:04
1083 73/82 M50-59 John Paine` 53 M Ayer 37:22.1 36:22.0 12:08
1084 166/230 F40-49 Joanne Stottlar 43 F Allenstown 37:20.5 36:24.6 12:09
1085 178/241 F30-39 Sarah Welch 38 F Nottingham 37:44.5 36:26.3 12:09
1086 167/230 F40-49 Stephanie Swain 44 F Bedford 37:44.8 36:26.6 12:09
1087 100/117 M30-39 Tara Sherman 33 M Derry 36:59.6 36:30.0 12:10
1088 179/241 F30-39 Meghan King 32 F Deerfield 37:18.3 36:33.5 12:12
1089 91/104 M40-49 Chris Minery 44 M Concord 37:01.7 36:34.6 12:12
1090 92/104 M40-49 Bernie Peer 49 M Raymond 37:51.2 36:35.6 12:12
1091 153/183 F20-29 Jaime Boisvert 26 F Manchester 37:35.0 36:35.9 12:12
1092 38/65 F0-12 Andrea White 9 F Hudson 37:29.2 36:37.1 12:13
1093 168/230 F40-49 Adina White 41 F Hudson 37:29.0 36:37.5 12:13
1094 154/183 F20-29 Melissa Hynds 23 F Derry 37:21.1 36:39.5 12:14
1095 180/241 F30-39 Sandi Fong 37 F Medford 37:58.0 36:39.8 12:14
1096 155/183 F20-29 Jennifer Thielker 25 F Derry 37:22.0 36:40.4 12:14
1097 169/230 F40-49 Kristine Reilly 48 F Nashua 37:58.0 36:40.9 12:14
1098 181/241 F30-39 Bethen Conner 30 F Manchester 37:12.9 36:42.6 12:15
1099 182/241 F30-39 Caroline Cashman 33 F Manchester 37:06.0 36:42.8 12:15
1100 72/78 M20-29 Charles Gurney 25 M Dublin 37:33.3 36:43.4 12:15
1101 44/51 F13-19 Ruthie Robinson 14 F Hillsboro 37:39.5 36:43.6 12:15
1102 183/241 F30-39 Aimee Shepherd-Despr 33 F Pembroke 37:33.6 36:45.8 12:16
1103 184/241 F30-39 Shereen Rahimi 31 F Peabody 37:34.3 36:45.9 12:16
1104 185/241 F30-39 Melissa Perreault 30 F Manchester 37:25.0 36:46.7 12:16
1105 186/241 F30-39 Sharon Goldsmith 36 F Manchester 37:25.1 36:47.0 12:16
1106 156/183 F20-29 Sarah Maskwa 24 F Somersworth 37:36.4 36:47.1 12:16
1107 170/230 F40-49 Lisa Duquette 47 F Manchester 37:25.0 36:47.6 12:16
1108 187/241 F30-39 Jen Lawrence 34 F Berlin 38:18.6 36:48.1 12:17
1109 101/117 M30-39 Timothy Powers 31 M Raymond 38:08.4 36:49.6 12:17
1110 188/241 F30-39 Bethany Slack 33 F Manchester 37:39.0 36:50.3 12:17
1111 171/230 F40-49 Maria Peer 46 F Raymond 38:08.6 36:52.5 12:18
1112 102/117 M30-39 John King 38 M Deerfield 37:40.2 36:54.9 12:19
1113 75/113 F50-59 Theresa Davis 58 F Berlin 38:34.5 36:55.3 12:19
1114 103/117 M30-39 David Flynn 38 M Manchester 37:53.9 36:55.5 12:19
1115 48/66 M0-12 Owen Flynn 7 M Manchester 37:54.0 36:55.6 12:19
1116 189/241 F30-39 Ann McGuire 30 F Waltham 38:34.5 36:56.1 12:19
1117 172/230 F40-49 Katie Federico 42 F Derry 37:48.2 36:56.7 12:19
1118 190/241 F30-39 Mary-Elizab Mills 38 F Manchester 37:36.7 36:57.0 12:19
1119 173/230 F40-49 Denise Sandler 46 F Litchfield 37:37.8 36:58.2 12:20
1120 157/183 F20-29 Melanee Newman 23 F Manchester 37:39.6 36:59.8 12:20
1121 19/24 M60-69 David Tirrell-Wysock 62 M Canterbury 38:14.5 36:59.9 12:20
1122 7/17 F60-69 Judy Palleschi 69 F Litchfield 37:44.2 37:01.3 12:21
1123 191/241 F30-39 Katie Szymaszek 30 F Methuen 37:44.8 37:02.0 12:21
1124 20/24 M60-69 Dennis Levesque 60 M Candia 37:58.3 37:06.1 12:23
1125 174/230 F40-49 Denise Leonard 49 F Exeter 38:01.4 37:07.3 12:23
1126 175/230 F40-49 Carla Reardon 42 F Nashua 37:56.1 37:14.1 12:25
1127 39/65 F0-12 Nicole Fessenden 11 F Bedford 38:16.0 37:14.4 12:25
1128 76/113 F50-59 Claudette Fessenden 50 F Bedford 38:16.1 37:14.6 12:25
1129 45/51 F13-19 Ali Gannon 14 F Fremont 38:16.3 37:16.8 12:26
1130 74/82 M50-59 Thomaas Quattrociocchi 58 M Pepperell 38:26.8 37:17.0 12:26
1131 77/113 F50-59 Carolyn Snyder 53 F Derry 38:27.2 37:24.4 12:29
1132 78/113 F50-59 Karen Debruyckere 57 F Derry 37:43.4 37:24.6 12:29
1133 176/230 F40-49 Patricia Tatro 48 F Lincoln 37:59.6 37:24.8 12:29
1134 192/241 F30-39 Katie Davis 34 F Littketon 39:05.5 37:27.9 12:30
1135 158/183 F20-29 Courtney Record 25 F Windham 38:00.1 37:28.4 12:30
1136 159/183 F20-29 Elizabeth Lacroix 26 F Manchester 38:23.4 37:29.3 12:30
1137 40/65 F0-12 Gavrielle Brown 8 F Hooksett 37:52.4 37:31.4 12:31
1138 177/230 F40-49 Tami Brown 45 F Hooksett 37:52.6 37:31.9 12:31
1139 79/113 F50-59 Kathleen Beltrami 55 F Pittsfield 38:52.9 37:38.4 12:33
1140 41/65 F0-12 Elise White 6 F Manchester 39:11.8 37:39.9 12:34
1141 93/104 M40-49 Peter White 41 M Manchester 39:11.8 37:40.2 12:34
1142 178/230 F40-49 Marge Donovan 40 F New Boston 38:14.3 37:47.6 12:36
1143 49/66 M0-12 Sean Donovan 11 M New Boston 38:14.5 37:47.8 12:36
1144 193/241 F30-39 Courtney Hennessy 32 F Nashua 39:22.4 37:58.4 12:40
1145 160/183 F20-29 Samantha Hennessy 28 F Nashua 39:23.3 37:59.4 12:40
1146 161/183 F20-29 Aimie Westphal 26 F Manchester 38:53.1 38:05.5 12:42
1147 179/230 F40-49 Diane Harrises 46 F Manchester 39:12.9 38:07.9 12:43
1148 162/183 F20-29 Erin Walker 28 F Newton 39:19.3 38:09.5 12:44
1149 50/66 M0-12 Levi Hennessy 10 M Nashua 38:22.4 38:09.7 12:44
1150 2/2 M70+ Theodore Pekalsky 79 M Newton 39:01.6 38:10.5 12:44
1151 42/65 F0-12 Sarah Blum 10 F Candia 39:05.1 38:11.8 12:44
1152 194/241 F30-39 Michelle Blum 39 F Candia 39:05.2 38:12.2 12:45
1153 104/117 M30-39 Karl Marston 37 M Manchester 39:28.7 38:15.7 12:46
1154 195/241 F30-39 Amylee Bisson 30 F Manchester 39:35.1 38:16.5 12:46
1155 8/17 F60-69 Deborah Doherty 61 F Manchester 39:35.1 38:16.6 12:46
1156 94/104 M40-49 Paul Reardon 43 M Nashua 38:57.4 38:16.7 12:46
1157 196/241 F30-39 Traci Shorb 34 F Fremont 38:57.5 38:18.4 12:47
1158 197/241 F30-39 Andrea Peach 36 F Candia 38:57.7 38:18.7 12:47
1159 198/241 F30-39 Jennifer Dorr 39 F Pembroke 39:07.7 38:21.1 12:48
1160 199/241 F30-39 Sarah Osborne 39 F Merrimack 39:01.6 38:22.2 12:48
1161 21/24 M60-69 Edmond Hennessy 66 M Nashua 38:35.2 38:22.4 12:48
1162 180/230 F40-49 Mary Ann Schneider 48 F Bedford 39:40.8 38:31.8 12:51
1163 51/66 M0-12 Joshua Soucy 9 M Manchester 38:59.6 38:32.2 12:51
1164 46/51 F13-19 Alyssa Soucy 13 F Manchester 38:59.9 38:32.6 12:51
1165 181/230 F40-49 Kerry Soucy 42 F Manchester 39:00.4 38:33.0 12:51
1166 52/66 M0-12 Toren Harrington 8 M Bedford 39:30.4 38:33.1 12:52
1167 163/183 F20-29 Shauna O’Connor 23 F Manchester 39:27.9 38:39.8 12:54
1168 80/113 F50-59 Lynn Harrington 52 F Manchester 39:37.8 38:40.9 12:54
1169 53/66 M0-12 Baidyn Lewis 8 M Canterbury 39:44.8 38:44.6 12:55
1170 95/104 M40-49 Brandyn Lewis 42 M Canterbury 39:45.5 38:44.8 12:55
1171 164/183 F20-29 Heather Lyon 27 F Brookline 39:25.1 38:48.5 12:57
1172 43/65 F0-12 Jazmyn Siraco 11 F Nashua 39:25.1 38:48.6 12:57
1173 81/113 F50-59 Rebecca Vandeventer 54 F Windham 39:27.8 38:50.4 12:57
1174 200/241 F30-39 Tenesha Scarlett 34 F Lowell 39:12.1 38:50.6 12:57
1175 182/230 F40-49 Renee Brunelle 45 F Pepperell 39:37.1 38:50.7 12:57
1176 165/183 F20-29 Jamie Pinkham 27 F Nashua 39:32.1 38:50.8 12:57
1177 201/241 F30-39 Kristen James 31 F North Chelmsford 39:12.4 38:51.0 12:57
1178 183/230 F40-49 Michelle Lewis 40 F Canterbury 39:59.2 38:52.5 12:58
1179 82/113 F50-59 Michelle Grenier 58 F Durham 39:27.2 38:53.6 12:58
1180 44/65 F0-12 Isabella Lewis 10 F Canterbury 39:59.1 38:54.1 12:59
1181 166/183 F20-29 Kayla Provencher 26 F Merrimack 39:17.0 38:54.3 12:59
1182 83/113 F50-59 Donna Roy 54 F Barrington 39:30.7 38:55.3 12:59
1183 54/66 M0-12 Jace Martin 8 M Manchester 40:04.7 38:55.8 12:59
1184 105/117 M30-39 Jason Martin 36 M Manchester 40:05.2 38:56.0 12:59
1185 202/241 F30-39 Christine Martin 37 F Manchester 40:05.5 38:56.6 12:59
1186 55/66 M0-12 Cade Martin 1 M Manchester 40:04.9 38:56.7 12:59
1187 203/241 F30-39 Amanda Muldoon 34 F Hudson 40:27.7 39:03.3 13:02
1188 204/241 F30-39 Christine Proulx 37 F Manchester 40:31.3 39:06.6 13:03
1189 84/113 F50-59 Diane Levesque 54 F Candia 40:02.2 39:10.6 13:04
1190 167/183 F20-29 Heather Alosa 27 F Concord 40:35.2 39:10.9 13:04
1191 85/113 F50-59 Linda Doyle 54 F Milfod 40:35.3 39:11.4 13:04
1192 184/230 F40-49 Sheryl Fox 43 F Goffstown 40:09.7 39:13.6 13:05
1193 45/65 F0-12 Kaitlyn Fox 12 F Goffstown 40:09.8 39:13.6 13:05
1194 185/230 F40-49 Heather Roberts 46 F Merrrimack 39:44.2 39:15.0 13:05
1195 86/113 F50-59 Connie Nelson 50 F Manchester 40:11.3 39:18.8 13:07
1196 205/241 F30-39 Wendy Shaffer 37 F Framingham 40:28.8 39:27.2 13:10
1197 186/230 F40-49 Laura Cullen 41 F Manchester 40:20.6 39:40.6 13:14
1198 106/117 M30-39 Bryan Lau 30 M Nashua 40:36.6 39:40.9 13:14
1199 206/241 F30-39 Janice Lau 30 F Nashua 40:36.8 39:41.5 13:14
1200 168/183 F20-29 Stephanie Brule 22 F Hampstead 40:40.6 39:44.8 13:15
1201 169/183 F20-29 Heather Brule 26 F Haverhill 40:41.3 39:45.3 13:16
1202 46/65 F0-12 Skylar D’Amore 9 F Hooksett 40:34.2 39:47.7 13:16
1203 187/230 F40-49 Tory D’Amore 41 F Hooksett 40:33.5 39:48.0 13:16
1204 75/82 M50-59 Adam Rosenthal 57 M Concord 40:43.1 39:48.5 13:17
1205 47/65 F0-12 Gwynne Cronin 12 F Derry 40:43.9 39:49.1 13:17
1206 56/66 M0-12 Braiden Bowden 9 M Dracut 39:50.3 39:50.3 13:17
1207 188/230 F40-49 Kimberly Harriman 44 F Pembroke 41:03.7 39:58.1 13:20
1208 189/230 F40-49 Paula Lancaster 48 F Severn 40:54.9 39:59.3 13:20
1209 207/241 F30-39 Deirdre Crimmins 33 F South Boston 41:22.2 39:59.6 13:20
1210 190/230 F40-49 Kelly Craioveanu 46 F Hooksett 40:29.4 40:02.1 13:21
1211 191/230 F40-49 Colleen Flynn 47 F Manchester 40:43.3 40:05.6 13:22
1212 87/113 F50-59 Maile Buker 56 F Portsmouth 41:24.6 40:08.4 13:23
1213 88/113 F50-59 Olivia Babala 54 F Nashua 41:12.2 40:08.5 13:23
1214 9/17 F60-69 Susan Mangona 63 F Nashua 41:12.1 40:09.2 13:24
1215 10/17 F60-69 Terry Lee Harrington 64 F Salisbury 41:20.8 40:13.2 13:25
1216 89/113 F50-59 Susan Waksmonski 53 F Merrimack 41:33.4 40:14.7 13:25
1217 90/113 F50-59 Kelly Lemire 55 F Hooksett 40:28.0 40:16.3 13:26
1218 192/230 F40-49 Kathy Connor 44 F Salem 41:34.9 40:20.5 13:27
1219 193/230 F40-49 Leah Cadegan Paquet 41 F Pembroke 41:15.5 40:22.6 13:28
1220 194/230 F40-49 Terri Alexandrovich 42 F Worcester 41:38.9 40:24.1 13:29
1221 195/230 F40-49 Riann Farrell 45 F Nashua 41:46.6 40:28.2 13:30
1222 196/230 F40-49 Laurie Gowen 43 F Lee 41:45.0 40:33.7 13:32
1223 208/241 F30-39 Erin Michaud 35 F Nashua 41:56.2 40:38.4 13:33
1224 91/113 F50-59 Tamar Roberts 58 F Bow 41:37.3 40:39.4 13:34
1225 197/230 F40-49 Gina Murthey 47 F Tewksbury 41:48.9 40:42.0 13:34
1226 57/66 M0-12 Max Rocha 10 M Hillsboro 41:15.0 40:42.1 13:35
1227 96/104 M40-49 Anthony Rocha 43 M Hillsboro 41:18.0 40:44.7 13:35
1228 170/183 F20-29 Stephanie Pacitti 26 F Winthrop 42:04.1 40:45.1 13:36
1229 76/82 M50-59 Robert Davis 59 M Berlin 42:27.3 40:48.3 13:37
1230 107/117 M30-39 Brendan McGuire 31 M Waltham 42:27.6 40:48.5 13:37
1231 198/230 F40-49 Claire Keating 40 F Candia 41:52.5 40:52.5 13:38
1232 92/113 F50-59 Cheryl Ryan 54 F Sandown 41:46.9 40:53.0 13:38
1233 93/113 F50-59 Lili Lopez 53 F North Berwick 42:12.0 40:56.2 13:39
1234 77/82 M50-59 Hank Lopez 54 M North Berwick 42:12.7 40:56.6 13:39
1235 199/230 F40-49 Angie Cummings 45 F Hill 41:45.7 41:10.4 13:44
1236 48/65 F0-12 Molly Coyle 9 F Weare 42:27.7 41:10.9 13:44
1237 49/65 F0-12 Violet Biskovich 9 F Manchester 42:27.5 41:11.0 13:44
1238 171/183 F20-29 Bianca Eisner 26 F Belmont 42:33.6 41:17.6 13:46
1239 50/65 F0-12 Bridget Kelly 9 F Fremont 42:48.6 41:22.6 13:48
1240 73/78 M20-29 Nick Jackson 29 M Manchester 42:26.2 41:25.2 13:49
1241 22/24 M60-69 Mike Jackson 61 M Litchfield 42:26.1 41:25.5 13:49
1242 200/230 F40-49 Dawn Lennon 48 F Londonderry 42:27.7 41:31.5 13:51
1243 209/241 F30-39 Susan Bowie 33 F Manchester 42:05.5 41:31.8 13:51
1244 51/65 F0-12 Paige Larochelle 7 F Hooksett 42:44.7 41:32.3 13:51
1245 201/230 F40-49 Lisa Provencher 48 F Manchester 42:44.9 41:32.5 13:51
1246 74/78 M20-29 Russell Crowell 27 M Saugus 50:17.8 41:33.3 13:52
1247 202/230 F40-49 Joanne Rivet 41 F Hooksett 42:46.0 41:35.6 13:52
1248 52/65 F0-12 Isabella Rivet 7 F Hooksett 42:46.3 41:36.2 13:53
1249 58/66 M0-12 John Reilly 12 M Bedford 42:42.1 41:37.8 13:53
1250 203/230 F40-49 Jennifer Mailloux 40 F Manchester 42:16.6 41:37.9 13:53
1251 210/241 F30-39 Kristin Dilorenzo 33 F Pittsburgh 50:18.1 41:38.1 13:53
1252 211/241 F30-39 Lisa Veomett 33 F Winthrop 50:19.1 41:38.6 13:53
1253 204/230 F40-49 Melissa Reilly 45 F Bedford 42:45.9 41:41.8 13:54
1254 205/230 F40-49 Karen Lukeman 41 F Hooksett 42:53.7 41:42.9 13:55
1255 53/65 F0-12 Sophia Lukeman 7 F Hooksett 42:53.8 41:43.3 13:55
1256 23/24 M60-69 Duane Nelson 64 M Pembroke 42:31.3 41:45.5 13:56
1257 11/17 F60-69 Paula Nelson 61 F Pembroke 42:31.3 41:46.2 13:56
1258 212/241 F30-39 Katie-Mae Pollard 32 F Goffstown 43:14.9 41:46.6 13:56
1259 47/51 F13-19 Nicole Rogier 14 F Nottingham 43:02.5 41:46.8 13:56
1260 213/241 F30-39 Monica Rogier 39 F Nottingham 43:02.6 41:46.9 13:56
1261 75/78 M20-29 Chris Parsons 28 M Weare 43:15.2 41:47.3 13:56
1262 172/183 F20-29 Jessica Parsons 28 F Weare 43:14.8 41:47.7 13:56
1263 214/241 F30-39 Elizabeth Doucet 31 F Goffstown 43:11.5 41:48.1 13:57
1264 173/183 F20-29 Chantal Doucet 28 F Manchester 43:12.5 41:48.6 13:57
1265 25/26 M13-19 Gavin Cere 14 M Manchester 42:22.3 41:51.9 13:58
1266 78/82 M50-59 Stephen Jambard 52 M Hollis 43:17.9 41:56.7 13:59
1267 108/117 M30-39 Chris Scenna 36 M Manchester 42:59.4 42:21.9 14:08
1268 215/241 F30-39 Jennifer Ireland 31 F Manchester 42:54.5 42:23.1 14:08
1269 94/113 F50-59 Joyce Martin 50 F Canterbury 43:58.5 42:31.1 14:11
1270 174/183 F20-29 Brittany Levasseur 26 F Manchester 43:53.3 42:36.7 14:13
1271 95/113 F50-59 Carol Hauser 56 F Bedford 43:12.7 42:36.8 14:13
1272 109/117 M30-39 Chris Champagne 36 M Manchester 44:00.5 42:46.3 14:16
1273 216/241 F30-39 Gabby Gonzales 32 F Manchester 44:00.5 42:46.4 14:16
1274 110/117 M30-39 Jeff Ouellette 31 M Manchester 44:10.5 42:50.6 14:17
1275 217/241 F30-39 Sarah Wheeler 33 F Concord 44:10.8 42:51.6 14:18
1276 54/65 F0-12 Paige Colburn 9 F Franklin 43:48.4 43:03.3 14:22
1277 218/241 F30-39 Elizabeth Colburn 37 F Franklin 43:49.2 43:03.6 14:22
1278 59/66 M0-12 Pike Colburn 7 M Franklin 43:48.6 43:03.9 14:22
1279 60/66 M0-12 Nathan St Hilaire 4 M Salem 43:49.1 43:16.2 14:26
1280 111/117 M30-39 Travis Pedley 32 M Laconia 44:30.2 43:23.5 14:28
1281 175/183 F20-29 Bianca Green 21 F Weare 44:42.0 43:41.1 14:34
1282 176/183 F20-29 Virginia Carey 27 F Plymouth 44:42.2 43:41.7 14:34
1283 96/113 F50-59 Fay Stone 53 F Londonderry 43:42.7 43:42.7 14:35
1284 12/17 F60-69 Judi Provencher 61 F Manchester 44:27.2 43:52.1 14:38
1285 55/65 F0-12 Elise White 6 F Manchester 45:27.4 43:56.3 14:39
1286 97/113 F50-59 Liz Burgoyne 56 F Darien 44:58.4 43:58.5 14:40
1287 56/65 F0-12 Brielle Kelly 7 F Fremont 45:26.2 44:00.5 14:41
1288 13/17 F60-69 Robert Blanchard 63 F Canterbury, Nh 45:03.7 44:04.4 14:42
1289 206/230 F40-49 Michelle Shelton 45 F Londonderry 44:47.2 44:05.0 14:42
1290 219/241 F30-39 Lindsay Hood 38 F Manchester 45:39.0 44:08.8 14:43
1291 220/241 F30-39 Lauren White 39 F Manchester 45:40.4 44:09.6 14:44
1292 98/113 F50-59 Lisa Walker 52 F Hudson 45:02.3 44:20.8 14:47
1293 221/241 F30-39 Amy Dube 36 F Fremont 45:26.8 44:27.1 14:50
1294 207/230 F40-49 Heidi Sprague 47 F Manchester 45:23.8 44:30.7 14:51
1295 208/230 F40-49 Kimberly Lavoie 40 F Concord 44:56.0 44:51.1 14:57
1296 57/65 F0-12 Paige Patnaude 9 F Manchester 45:14.8 44:51.4 14:58
1297 97/104 M40-49 John Patnaude 44 M Manchester 45:19.3 44:55.8 14:59
1298 99/113 F50-59 Karen Brouillette 56 F Londonderry 46:36.8 45:13.7 15:05
1299 222/241 F30-39 Barb Gray 36 F Milford 46:23.8 45:15.2 15:06
1300 61/66 M0-12 Mason Daly 10 M Mason 46:24.4 45:15.8 15:06
1301 209/230 F40-49 Terri Fischer 43 F Salem 46:23.9 45:22.6 15:08
1302 79/82 M50-59 Michael Noble 55 M Nashua 46:57.5 45:28.4 15:10
1303 100/113 F50-59 Colleen Murphy 54 F Londonderry 46:53.5 45:29.7 15:10
1304 210/230 F40-49 Rachael Shannon 46 F Londonderry 46:53.6 45:29.8 15:10
1305 211/230 F40-49 Rachel Murphy 41 F Manchester 46:35.4 45:30.4 15:11
1306 212/230 F40-49 Heather Lehto 43 F Nashua 46:35.4 45:30.7 15:11
1307 213/230 F40-49 Claire Scanlon 40 F Leominster 45:55.9 45:30.9 15:11
1308 214/230 F40-49 Marie Dalpe 46 F Pelham 46:28.9 45:35.2 15:12
1309 80/82 M50-59 Brett Fessenden 50 M Bedford 46:45.8 45:43.6 15:15
1310 48/51 F13-19 Emily Vanhirtum 14 F Bedford 47:00.7 45:46.7 15:16
1311 112/117 M30-39 Bradley Kelly 39 M Fremont 47:19.3 45:50.9 15:17
1312 223/241 F30-39 Sarah Spack 36 F Penacook 47:22.6 45:59.2 15:20
1313 62/66 M0-12 Ethan Spack 2 M Penacook 47:22.0 45:59.5 15:20
1314 63/66 M0-12 Nathan Jones 8 M Manchester 46:55.1 45:59.6 15:20
1315 224/241 F30-39 Jessica Erb 33 F Weare 47:19.3 46:00.1 15:21
1316 58/65 F0-12 Sydney Spack 6 F Penacook 47:23.0 46:01.9 15:21
1317 113/117 M30-39 John Spack 35 M Penacook 47:23.1 46:02.0 15:21
1318 215/230 F40-49 Brenna Jones 43 F Manchester 47:07.1 46:12.1 15:25
1319 114/117 M30-39 William Quigley 37 M Nashua 47:17.4 46:18.0 15:26
1320 59/65 F0-12 Kiyra Weaver-Bartis 11 F Hollis 47:17.0 46:18.6 15:27
1321 225/241 F30-39 Sarah Sloper 36 F Manchester 47:55.5 46:24.5 15:29
1322 14/17 F60-69 Barbara Paquette 64 F Manchester 47:16.5 46:25.3 15:29
1323 101/113 F50-59 Charla Stevens 55 F Bedford 47:16.6 46:25.4 15:29
1324 102/113 F50-59 Susan Foster 57 F Manchester 47:16.2 46:26.8 15:29
1325 15/17 F60-69 Sandra Kinney 61 F Manchester 47:16.3 46:27.0 15:29
1326 226/241 F30-39 Rebecca Acorn 32 F Bedford 47:29.8 46:31.0 15:31
1327 177/183 F20-29 Andrea Pollock 26 F Merrimack 47:18.9 46:41.3 15:34
1328 216/230 F40-49 Kristen Kohler 43 F Manchester 47:56.2 46:41.4 15:34
1329 64/66 M0-12 Blake Kohler 4 M Manchester 47:54.7 46:43.0 15:35
1330 98/104 M40-49 Stephen Kohler 47 M Manchester 47:55.6 46:43.6 15:35
1331 217/230 F40-49 Amy Flagg 40 F Derry 48:16.4 46:53.3 15:38
1332 218/230 F40-49 Jennifer Marandola 40 F Hollis 47:53.7 46:55.4 15:39
1333 103/113 F50-59 Traci Weaver 56 F Hollis 47:56.1 46:57.0 15:39
1334 81/82 M50-59 James Doolittle 53 M Merrimack 48:31.8 47:12.0 15:44
1335 115/117 M30-39 Neal Baker 32 M Merrimack 48:35.1 47:15.4 15:46
1336 178/183 F20-29 Brittany Arnone 25 F Merrimack 49:28.5 47:51.7 15:58
1337 99/104 M40-49 Heath Ebbeson 40 M Nashua 49:28.7 47:51.9 15:58
1338 219/230 F40-49 Krysten Linehan 41 F Goffstown 49:08.2 47:53.8 15:58
1339 220/230 F40-49 Shauna Raycraft 42 F Dover 49:09.0 47:54.5 15:59
1340 221/230 F40-49 Lori Beauclair 42 F Goffstown 49:09.9 47:54.9 15:59
1341 222/230 F40-49 Karyn Biskovich 41 F Manchester 49:12.7 47:55.4 15:59
1342 60/65 F0-12 Brynn Biskovich 7 F Manchester 49:13.4 47:56.3 15:59
1343 223/230 F40-49 Anne Anctil 49 F Litchfied Drive 48:22.5 47:57.3 16:00
1344 61/65 F0-12 Natalie Lyons 0 F Merrimack 48:22.6 47:57.7 16:00
1345 227/241 F30-39 Kate O’Brien 35 F New Boston 49:35.5 48:02.7 16:01
1346 228/241 F30-39 Jennifer O’Brien 30 F New Boston 49:35.8 48:02.7 16:01
1347 104/113 F50-59 Lorna Masters 55 F Manchester 49:17.5 48:24.4 16:09
1348 224/230 F40-49 Vicki Lizzie 42 F Nashua 49:42.2 48:24.7 16:09
1349 76/78 M20-29 Jesse Bolduc 27 M No Berwick 48:41.1 48:33.4 16:12
1350 26/26 M13-19 Louisbowels Locke 13 M New Boston 49:47.9 48:37.1 16:13
1351 77/78 M20-29 Tim Berger 21 M Candia 49:47.6 48:37.6 16:13
1352 229/241 F30-39 Heather Magoon 36 F Manchester 50:15.4 48:40.0 16:14
1353 62/65 F0-12 Isobel Nicolaides 7 F Manchester 50:15.7 48:40.6 16:14
1354 230/241 F30-39 Melissa Lawrence 36 F Manchester 50:12.9 48:50.4 16:17
1355 16/17 F60-69 Jeannine Metivier 69 F Manchester 50:12.9 48:50.9 16:17
1356 105/113 F50-59 Rose Grasewicz 59 F Fitzwilliam 50:16.9 48:53.4 16:18
1357 231/241 F30-39 Elizabeth Joslyn 34 F Fitzwilliam 50:17.0 48:53.6 16:18
1358 232/241 F30-39 Jessica Kowal 33 F Boston 50:19.8 48:58.6 16:20
1359 233/241 F30-39 Christina Largent 39 F Peabody 50:20.3 48:59.2 16:20
1360 49/51 F13-19 Sarah Dobbin 14 F Bedford 50:28.9 49:14.7 16:25
1361 234/241 F30-39 Catharine Flynn 39 F Manchester 50:15.7 49:17.5 16:26
1362 225/230 F40-49 Melissa Dobbin 45 F Bedford 50:35.9 49:21.8 16:28
1363 24/24 M60-69 David Barnes 63 M Manchester 50:01.8 49:27.7 16:30
1364 106/113 F50-59 Kelly Noble 56 F Nashua 51:07.3 49:38.5 16:33
1365 17/17 F60-69 Connie Jackson 62 F Litchfield 51:07.8 49:39.1 16:34
1366 65/66 M0-12 Joey Howlett 8 M Center Barnstead 51:37.7 50:11.1 16:44
1367 226/230 F40-49 Lori Longley 44 F Amherst 51:47.1 50:17.0 16:46
1368 100/104 M40-49 Chris Parent 40 M Amherst 51:47.3 50:17.4 16:46
1369 227/230 F40-49 Julie Chrissis 40 F Manchester 51:52.7 50:22.0 16:48
1370 107/113 F50-59 Donna Chen 54 F Londonderry 51:51.8 50:49.0 16:57
1371 179/183 F20-29 Casandra Charette 26 F Dracut 51:59.5 51:01.2 17:01
1372 235/241 F30-39 Christina Renzullo 39 F Marlborough 52:24.9 51:03.4 17:02
1373 66/66 M0-12 Lenny Provencher 4 M Weare 52:22.8 51:07.6 17:03
1374 50/51 F13-19 Eileen Cronin 14 F Derry 52:30.0 51:07.9 17:03
1375 236/241 F30-39 Charlene Provencher 36 F Weare 52:22.8 51:07.9 17:03
1376 101/104 M40-49 Tom Lancaster 46 M Severn 52:29.7 51:08.7 17:03
1377 228/230 F40-49 Lisa Arciprete-Cron 45 F Derry 52:29.7 51:09.3 17:04
1378 108/113 F50-59 Judy Paradis 53 F Merrimack 52:45.4 51:17.5 17:06
1379 109/113 F50-59 Deborah Bridges 50 F Weare 52:24.4 51:25.3 17:09
1380 102/104 M40-49 Michael Spigarelli 44 M Goffstown 52:28.7 51:25.5 17:09
1381 229/230 F40-49 Judy Spigarelli 43 F Goffstown 52:29.6 51:26.4 17:09
1382 237/241 F30-39 Loni Raymond 34 F Epsom 52:44.3 51:27.5 17:10
1383 180/183 F20-29 Jenna Despres 27 F Derry 52:43.7 51:27.6 17:10
1384 82/82 M50-59 Stephen McDonough 57 M Kensington 52:39.7 51:29.7 17:10
1385 110/113 F50-59 Cheryl McDonough 58 F Kensington 52:39.5 51:30.9 17:11
1386 116/117 M30-39 Glen Carnahan 31 M Littleton 53:22.3 51:45.7 17:16
1387 181/183 F20-29 Becca Carnahan 29 F Littleton 53:22.7 51:47.9 17:16
1388 238/241 F30-39 Christina Haag 30 F Brookline 53:22.1 51:48.1 17:16
1389 117/117 M30-39 Ken Haag 30 M Brookline 53:24.7 51:49.8 17:17
1390 63/65 F0-12 Juju Krause 11 F Bow 52:38.8 51:51.6 17:18
1391 103/104 M40-49 Dave Krause 45 M Bow 52:38.9 51:52.4 17:18
1392 239/241 F30-39 Amy Conrad 37 F Milford 53:13.3 52:01.5 17:21
1393 51/51 F13-19 Kasey Blaisdell 15 F Manchester 53:13.5 52:01.7 17:21
1394 104/104 M40-49 Sean Howlett 41 M Center Barnstead 53:45.1 52:18.9 17:27
1395 64/65 F0-12 Maddy Howlett 5 F Center Barnstead 53:45.5 52:18.9 17:27
1396 111/113 F50-59 Carol Pryor 54 F Jaffrey 55:05.6 53:31.1 17:51
1397 182/183 F20-29 Katlin Luscombe 29 F Keene 55:06.4 53:31.3 17:51
1398 230/230 F40-49 Laura Eldridge 42 F Pembroke 55:55.1 54:44.6 18:15
1399 240/241 F30-39 Yvonne Peters 37 F Troy 57:47.5 56:22.3 18:48
1400 112/113 F50-59 Beth Carter-Dupras 50 F Royalston 57:47.8 56:22.7 18:48
1401 183/183 F20-29 Jennifer Young 28 F Nashua 57:56.6 56:58.9 19:00
1402 113/113 F50-59 Denise Young 56 F Hooksett 57:56.7 56:59.6 19:00
1403 78/78 M20-29 Adam Young 29 M Nashua 57:56.8 56:59.7 19:00
1404 65/65 F0-12 Stephanie Gauthier-Sheat 10 F Bedford 1:00:12.4 59:25.3 19:49
1405 241/241 F30-39 Kristen Gauthier-Sheat 37 F Bedford 1:00:12.5 59:25.7 19:49

Paste Awards Over This

       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...