RESULTS: BC Race to Educate 2014

2014 BC Race to Educate
Chestnut Hill, MA 05/03/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

5k RACE

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime
1 1/3 MOPEN ERIC MENDOZA 29 M DORCHESTER 16:40.0 16:38.2
2 2/3 MOPEN KENNETH HOLMAN 15 M ALLSTON 18:54.3 18:52.5
3 3/3 MOPEN ROBERT HALE 39 M BRIGHTON 19:02.7 19:00.1
4 1/18 M20-29 KERIN THOMPSON 22 M SHREWSBURY 19:21.7 19:18.8
5 1/3 FOPEN COLBY WOELTZ 20 F BOSTON 19:46.5 19:43.5
6 1/30 M30-39 ERIK JOHNSON 30 M BRIGHTON 19:50.0 19:46.8
7 1/19 M50-59 DAN SHEEHAN 52 M EAST WEYMOUTH 19:53.2 19:51.1
8 2/30 M30-39 JASON WILLIAMS 32 M BOSTON 19:57.5 19:55.1
9 2/18 M20-29 MICHAEL BUCKLEY 28 M BRIGHTON 20:03.1 19:57.3
10 3/30 M30-39 TIMOTHY PARCELL 32 M BRIGHTON 20:01.1 19:58.8
11 2/19 M50-59 MICHAEL QUINN 50 M ARLINGTON 20:03.3 20:00.6
12 4/30 M30-39 ARMIN MOLAVI 38 M BOSTON 20:04.4 20:00.7
13 2/3 FOPEN KATIE PASSARELL 29 F BRIGHTON 20:12.4 20:08.1
14 1/16 M13-19 JAMES HALL 19 M BOSTON 20:22.3 20:20.0
15 2/16 M13-19 TUCKER MEE 16 M WESTWOOD 20:32.7 20:25.4
16 1/18 M40-49 HELMUT SCHMOOCK 47 M QUINCY 20:44.7 20:43.5
17 5/30 M30-39 SCOTT HESS 30 M WALTHAM 21:04.2 21:02.4
18 3/19 M50-59 WAYDE PORROVECCHIO 53 M CAMBRIDGE 21:09.8 21:06.6
19 4/19 M50-59 DON PALLADINI 57 M FRANKLIN 21:39.3 21:34.3
20 3/16 M13-19 ALFRED YAN 14 M BOSTON 21:49.0 21:49.0
21 3/18 M20-29 NATHAN BRYANT 20 M CHESTNUT HILL 21:52.5 21:50.3
22 3/3 FOPEN KATIE CARSKY 19 F YONKERS 21:57.2 21:52.9
23 4/16 M13-19 BENNET JOHNSON 18 M MINNETONKA 22:02.2 21:57.5
24 4/18 M20-29 TJ FITZPATRICK 26 M FOXBORO 22:10.1 22:07.7
25 6/30 M30-39 MARCO BITRAN 39 M BROOKLINE 22:14.1 22:10.7
26 1/49 F20-29 ERICA HOLT 29 F BRIGHTON 22:23.8 22:19.3
27 2/18 M40-49 KEVIN BLAKE 47 M NEEDHAM 22:27.7 22:24.1
28 5/18 M20-29 ANDREW ARMSTRONG 22 M BRIGHTON 22:36.4 22:27.0
29 2/49 F20-29 KATHLEEN MARION 23 F BRIGHTON 22:41.5 22:32.2
30 7/30 M30-39 RICHARD AUCLAIR 32 M DORCHESTER 22:49.0 22:40.7
31 6/18 M20-29 PATRICK MOONEY 29 M BRIGHTON 22:42.4 22:43.2
32 7/18 M20-29 JOSEPH BOURQUE 21 M WAKEFIELD 22:52.2 22:45.0
33 5/19 M50-59 JORGE FRIAS 50 M BOSTON 22:44.6 22:45.4
34 1/40 F30-39 CRISTIN FREDERICK 32 F BRIGHTON 23:06.7 23:02.0
35 1/19 M0-12 RYAN SUTLIFF 11 M BRIGHTON 23:07.2 23:07.2
36 8/18 M20-29 RYAN DARROW 22 M CANTON 23:14.7 23:07.8
37 6/19 M50-59 ROBERT STEEVES 52 M WESTWOOD 23:12.2 23:08.0
38 1/18 F13-19 THERESA ANNASENTZ 17 F CHESTNUT HILL 23:16.6 23:09.5
39 8/30 M30-39 RYAN HART 33 M DEDHAM 23:16.7 23:10.7
40 2/40 F30-39 NICOLE HART 32 F DEDHAM 23:20.4 23:14.9
41 3/40 F30-39 JESSIE BEERS-ALTMAN 30 F SOMERSVILLE 23:23.1 23:16.5
42 9/30 M30-39 DAVE THERAN 38 M BOSTON 23:35.4 23:19.8
43 9/18 M20-29 NICK CORSETTI 27 M SOMERVILLE 23:33.2 23:25.7
44 3/49 F20-29 BETSY FOUNTAIN 27 F WEST ROXBURY 23:31.2 23:28.0
45 10/30 M30-39 DANIELE FILIPPI 38 M BOSTON 23:33.4 23:29.4
46 5/16 M13-19 ZIDI WANG 19 M CHESTNUT HILL 23:36.6 23:31.1
47 10/18 M20-29 BRIAN BILLETT 22 M BRUNSWICK 23:45.7 23:39.6
48 4/49 F20-29 JOELLE PEDERSEN 28 F BRIGHTON 23:55.2 23:43.9
49 6/16 M13-19 MIKE KOTSOPOULOS 19 M CHESTNUT HILL 23:53.2 23:48.9
50 2/18 F13-19 WHITNEY PETRALIA 18 F NEW HARTFORD 23:54.0 23:50.9
51 7/16 M13-19 DECLAN MEE 15 M WESTWOOD 24:01.6 23:53.9
52 8/16 M13-19 WILL HENNESSY 18 M NEW CANAAN 24:02.3 23:58.3
53 1/17 F50-59 CAROLYN SHEA 58 F WEYMOUTH 24:08.6 24:00.6
54 11/18 M20-29 DAVE LEVY 29 M BOSTON 24:15.8 24:03.9
55 7/19 M50-59 BRAD BATES 55 M CHESTNUT HILL 24:46.4 24:13.6
56 3/18 F13-19 ELLEN DALY 18 F CHESTNUT HILL 24:26.6 24:16.5
57 12/18 M20-29 GEORGE MARTINEZ 25 M WALTHAM 24:21.5 24:18.1
58 1/27 F40-49 PAULA MEE 48 F WESTWOOD 24:29.8 24:19.9
59 2/27 F40-49 ANITA IVARSON 45 F JAMAICA PLAIN 24:44.8 24:39.8
60 5/49 F20-29 ABIGAIL ROGERS 22 F GLOUCESTER 24:45.5 24:40.2
61 11/30 M30-39 WILLIAM SENAPEDIS 36 M BRIGHTON 24:53.4 24:41.4
62 4/40 F30-39 MEGAN OTIENO 33 F DORCHESTER 24:53.7 24:44.9
63 2/19 M0-12 JAMIE KELLY 11 M BRIGHTON 24:46.5 24:46.4
64 12/30 M30-39 MICHAEL LYDON 39 M BRIGHTON 25:05.5 24:50.8
65 3/18 M40-49 PETER SKUTNIK 43 M DORCHESTER 25:38.9 24:54.8
66 6/49 F20-29 KATHERINE MARR 25 F MILTON 25:05.9 24:55.2
67 13/18 M20-29 MATHIEU AUCLAIR 28 M WOONSOCKET 25:05.2 24:55.8
68 8/19 M50-59 TIMOTHY DOYLE 51 M MANCHESTER-BY-THE- 25:14.2 25:07.4
69 3/19 M0-12 MARC LEONE 12 M BOSTON 25:29.8 25:25.5
70 13/30 M30-39 EZRA ENGLEBARDT 33 M BOSTON 25:41.3 25:26.9
71 2/17 F50-59 NANCI CAHALANE 54 F NORFOLK 25:54.2 25:49.2
72 7/49 F20-29 LAURA HUGGARD 21 F CHESTNUT HILL 25:56.2 25:49.6
73 8/49 F20-29 ALLISON KNIGHTLY 21 F CHELMSFORD 26:14.3 26:02.5
74 9/49 F20-29 KATIE TERRANOVA 20 F WAYLAND 26:12.0 26:02.6
75 5/40 F30-39 MARY BUTTARAZZI 38 F BRIGHTON 26:24.6 26:12.7
76 14/30 M30-39 MICHAEL HOLT 30 M BRIGHTON 26:32.2 26:14.9
77 6/40 F30-39 MELISSA PARSONS 36 F DORCHESTER 27:14.3 26:30.9
78 10/49 F20-29 KIMBERLY MCDONAGH 21 F BRIGHTON 26:43.4 26:31.9
79 4/18 F13-19 ALEX SULLIVAN 19 F SCOTCH PLAINS 26:43.3 26:32.9
80 15/30 M30-39 TIM WEST 34 M JAMAICA PLAIN 26:39.3 26:33.6
81 9/16 M13-19 WILLIAM PRI STEVENS 13 M BRIGHTON 26:36.3 26:36.3
82 14/18 M20-29 TOM KERRIGAN 29 M TAUNTON 27:01.9 26:40.8
83 4/18 M40-49 DAVID DRISCOLL 44 M BROOKLINE 27:08.6 26:51.0
84 3/27 F40-49 KATRINA DRISCOLL 45 F BROOKLINE 27:08.8 26:51.2
85 11/49 F20-29 ALECA HUGHES 24 F WESTWOOD 27:08.9 26:52.1
86 16/30 M30-39 NGAI OTIENO 31 M DORCHESTER 27:04.8 26:55.0
87 1/8 M60-99 KENNETH BINDER 61 M LEXINGTON 27:04.5 26:56.0
88 17/30 M30-39 BRIAN CORWIN 32 M SUDBURY 27:13.0 26:56.5
89 12/49 F20-29 ANNE HELLER 26 F WALTHAM 27:06.1 26:58.6
90 13/49 F20-29 LIESBET MICHIELS 27 F SOMERVILLE 27:06.1 27:01.8
91 14/49 F20-29 ALEX NOONAN 21 F BOSTON 27:23.3 27:09.8
92 15/49 F20-29 KATIE GILLIGAN 20 F ROXBURY CROSSING 27:23.9 27:10.4
93 15/18 M20-29 WILLIAM GENCO 26 M BRIGHTON 27:24.6 27:14.9
94 4/19 M0-12 CAMERON JENKINS 10 M SHREWSBURY 27:32.9 27:19.7
95 18/30 M30-39 JOSHUA SHEPHERD 35 M BRIGHTON 27:35.5 27:23.4
96 2/8 M60-99 WINSTON TELESFORD 60 M DORCHESTER 27:37.7 27:25.7
97 9/19 M50-59 MARK WARNER 55 M WALTHAM 27:40.4 27:29.3
98 3/17 F50-59 TERESA PREGO 51 F MEDFIELD 27:38.0 27:31.6
99 3/8 M60-99 ED KIRBY 77 M BROOKLINE 27:50.0 27:32.2
100 5/18 M40-49 IAN GLEESON 45 M BRIGHTON 27:45.0 27:34.7
101 7/40 F30-39 ANGELA JENKINS 39 F SHREWSBURY 27:52.0 27:38.0
102 5/18 F13-19 REGINA NOONAN 19 F BOSTON 28:03.5 27:52.7
103 19/30 M30-39 PEDRO SANTOS 39 M BRIGHTON 28:08.2 28:00.2
104 1/28 F0-12 DYANNE BOYUET 10 F WATERTOWN 28:08.4 28:04.7
105 8/40 F30-39 ANAHI BELLOT 32 F BRIGHTON 28:26.5 28:06.6
106 9/40 F30-39 ELLY CULLEN 31 F LEXINGTON 28:19.4 28:10.3
107 10/40 F30-39 JENNIFER RANAHAN 31 F BRIGHTON 28:22.9 28:11.6
108 16/49 F20-29 ASHLEY WARHOL 29 F MARLBOROUGH 28:12.2 28:13.0
109 17/49 F20-29 MELISSA CAMPEDELLI 22 F COHASSET 28:33.8 28:17.5
110 18/49 F20-29 MEGHAN GILFILLAN 21 F MORRISTOWN 28:34.0 28:18.1
111 16/18 M20-29 ANDREW BECKER 22 M CHESTNUT HILL 28:28.8 28:21.5
112 19/49 F20-29 LINDSEY WARNER 26 F ALLSTON 28:35.0 28:23.8
113 20/30 M30-39 AARON DONAHUE 35 M BROOKLINE 28:58.1 28:33.1
114 21/30 M30-39 WILLARD DUD SCHOCH 30 M CHARLESTOWN 28:47.3 28:41.4
115 20/49 F20-29 MICHELA SHALVOY 22 F CHESNUT HILL 28:58.2 28:41.6
116 21/49 F20-29 REGILNA BELLIZZI 21 F EDISON 28:58.5 28:41.8
117 2/28 F0-12 JAMIE HOLLANDER 11 F MEDFIELD 28:56.7 28:42.6
118 6/18 M40-49 CHRIS HOLLANDER 45 M MEDFIELD 28:57.5 28:43.4
119 22/49 F20-29 KATIE ZENEVITCH 22 F METHUEN 28:50.1 28:44.8
120 17/18 M20-29 ANDREW MCKAY 22 M BELLAIRE 28:50.8 28:45.5
121 23/49 F20-29 KATHARINE CUTTING 22 F FERRISBURGH 28:59.4 28:47.6
122 24/49 F20-29 MICHAELLE SOLOMON 21 F CARLISEL 28:59.6 28:47.8
123 6/18 F13-19 DONGJIN XU 19 F CHESTNUT HILL 28:54.2 28:48.4
124 4/17 F50-59 SUSAN JACOBS 52 F BILLERICA 29:01.0 28:48.9
125 7/18 F13-19 CAROLINE MCLAUGHLIN 13 F CHESTNUT HILL 28:54.9 28:50.7
126 25/49 F20-29 HALEY SKARUPA 20 F CHESTNUT HILL 29:11.1 29:01.7
127 26/49 F20-29 DANIELLE DOHERTY 22 F NEWTON 29:12.0 29:02.6
128 27/49 F20-29 DANA TRIVIGNO 20 F SETAUUKET 29:11.8 29:03.2
129 11/40 F30-39 MONICA MUNOZ 31 F HYDE PARK 29:17.2 29:03.7
130 28/49 F20-29 DAWN PALLADINI 27 F FRANKLIN 29:12.2 29:04.0
131 5/17 F50-59 PATRICIA HILDITCH 53 F BRIGHTON 29:42.3 29:14.6
132 10/16 M13-19 DAVID JENKINS 14 M SHREWSBURY 29:39.5 29:24.2
133 4/27 F40-49 DAWN MACLEOD 45 F BRIGHTON 29:41.3 29:25.2
134 10/19 M50-59 FRANK HUGHES 51 M BRIGHTON 29:32.7 29:29.4
135 11/19 M50-59 MIKE KNIGHTLY 55 M CHELMSFORD 29:46.9 29:34.0
136 7/18 M40-49 KEN RICE 47 M ASHLAND 30:05.5 29:53.5
137 8/18 F13-19 BECKY WARNER 18 F WALTHAM 30:25.4 30:14.9
138 12/40 F30-39 DINARA DOYLE 35 F BRIGHTON 30:27.3 30:18.4
139 22/30 M30-39 ERIC HAZLINSKY 33 M SOMERVILLE 30:35.2 30:21.9
140 5/27 F40-49 MAREA MULLEN 49 F MEDFORD 30:35.9 30:22.0
141 9/18 F13-19 TAYLOR CAMPBELL 13 F SHREWSBURY 30:39.3 30:26.2
142 29/49 F20-29 ROBIN MILLER 24 F BROOKLINE 30:48.5 30:38.1
143 30/49 F20-29 MEGAN DOEG 20 F FARMINGTON 30:50.9 30:38.7
144 31/49 F20-29 NATALIE BLARDONY 21 F MONROE 30:51.1 30:38.8
145 32/49 F20-29 KATHERINE DICKSON 21 F BRIGHTON 30:51.0 30:39.1
146 6/17 F50-59 DENISE HART 54 F DEDHAM 30:56.3 30:39.9
147 12/19 M50-59 GEORGE HUGHES 58 M WESTWOOD 31:09.5 30:52.3
148 11/16 M13-19 JONAH MEYER 13 M NEWTON 31:05.8 30:55.6
149 8/18 M40-49 GLEN CONSIDINE 44 M BRIGHTON 30:57.3 30:57.2
150 5/19 M0-12 LIAM KILGALLEN 12 M BRIGHTON 31:06.2 31:06.2
151 23/30 M30-39 DIEGO COVARRUBIAS 31 M BRIGHTON 31:35.1 31:14.6
152 9/18 M40-49 CHRISTOPHER DARCY 47 M NATICK 31:48.3 31:18.5
153 7/17 F50-59 PATRICIA DOHERTY 51 F NEWTON 31:36.6 31:27.2
154 13/40 F30-39 AMY SHEPHERD 38 F BRIGHTON 31:48.9 31:36.5
155 33/49 F20-29 KATE BLANEY 24 F ALLSTON 31:54.9 31:44.9
156 14/40 F30-39 JODI DEAN 32 F BRIGHTON 32:21.5 32:01.2
157 24/30 M30-39 PARMANAND SINGH 35 M BOSTON 32:38.0 32:18.3
158 4/8 M60-99 DAVID GILCHRIST 60 M WATERTOWN 32:55.0 32:39.7
159 34/49 F20-29 MEAGHAN LEAHY 21 F CHESTNUT HILL 32:54.2 32:47.5
160 10/18 F13-19 MARY ROYER 18 F CHESTNUT HILL 32:58.7 32:48.0
161 25/30 M30-39 BRIAN MULLIN 38 M ROSLINDALE 33:13.3 32:58.2
162 26/30 M30-39 GREG RICH 35 M BRIGHTON 33:16.5 33:08.1
163 6/27 F40-49 BREEDA HESSION 46 F WEST ROXBURY 33:18.3 33:13.0
164 3/28 F0-12 GRACE ODONNELL 11 F BRIGHTON 33:14.7 33:14.6
165 6/19 M0-12 MATTY MEIER 10 M BRIGHTON 33:20.3 33:20.2
166 18/18 M20-29 JAY MACDUFFIE 26 M WALTHAM 33:50.5 33:35.1
167 7/27 F40-49 LARISSA NEKHLYUDOV 45 F NEWTON 33:48.1 33:38.8
168 4/28 F0-12 MAEVE OBRIEN 12 F BRIGHTON 33:49.7 33:43.5
169 35/49 F20-29 MERIJKE COENRAAD 22 F DORCHESTER 33:52.1 33:43.6
170 36/49 F20-29 ELIZABETH ZAGAR 26 F JAMAICA PLAIN 33:50.1 33:44.2
171 13/19 M50-59 STEVE BORBEE 51 M W ROXBURY 33:59.6 33:44.7
172 5/28 F0-12 LEAH FERREIRA 11 F WALTHAM 33:49.7 33:45.1
173 6/28 F0-12 KATELYN MAGUIRE 8 F BRIGHTON 33:51.2 33:46.6
174 7/28 F0-12 SOPHIE REGO 11 F BRIGHTON 33:53.7 33:47.7
175 14/19 M50-59 GEORGE JACOBS 53 M BILLERICA 34:14.1 34:00.4
176 15/40 F30-39 KATE BOUCHER 36 F ROSLINDALE 34:22.3 34:04.2
177 37/49 F20-29 JOAN KWIATEK 24 F READING 34:26.6 34:11.7
178 16/40 F30-39 CATHERINE BURKE 35 F BRIGHTON 34:33.2 34:12.3
179 38/49 F20-29 BRITTANY SOBIERAJ 23 F BOSTON 34:41.5 34:26.6
180 15/19 M50-59 MARTIN WALSH 59 M DEDHAM 34:46.8 34:29.1
181 8/27 F40-49 CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ-KOKO 43 F ALLSTON 34:55.6 34:41.5
182 17/40 F30-39 SHALINI RAO 36 F NEEDHAM 35:06.2 34:47.7
183 9/27 F40-49 KRISTIN BURGH 43 F ROSLINDALE 35:26.4 34:52.8
184 11/18 F13-19 GIGI ZACKULAD 14 F DORCHESTER 35:21.4 34:55.9
185 18/40 F30-39 JAIME LUGAS 30 F DUXBURY 35:26.2 35:04.7
186 19/40 F30-39 HEATHER OFFEN 39 F WEST ROXBURY 35:06.0 35:06.8
187 20/40 F30-39 LAUREN BURNS 33 F NEWTON 35:21.8 35:10.4
188 8/17 F50-59 ALLISON HUGHES 56 F WESTWOOD 36:07.6 35:50.1
189 39/49 F20-29 ELISE VALERIO 27 F WELLESLEY 36:00.9 35:50.5
190 21/40 F30-39 NICKI EASTBURN 31 F JAMAICA PLAIN 36:23.2 35:55.2
191 12/18 F13-19 ERIN ODONNELL 13 F BRIGHTON 36:15.9 36:14.1
192 8/28 F0-12 MEAGHAN MACLEOD 12 F BRIGHTON 37:00.8 36:53.9
193 40/49 F20-29 COURTNEY NOONE 21 F CHESTNUT HILL 37:00.9 36:54.0
194 9/28 F0-12 ABBY MEIER 12 F BRIGHTON 37:00.6 36:54.0
195 41/49 F20-29 MEGAN GIFFHORN 27 F BOSTON 37:00.7 36:55.2
196 10/18 M40-49 MARCO ECHEVERRIA 44 M CHESTNUT HILL 37:19.5 37:05.8
197 22/40 F30-39 JULIE ONEILL 35 F BRIGHTON 37:47.4 37:19.4
198 11/18 M40-49 QING-WU YAN 46 M BOSTON 37:45.0 37:22.6
199 23/40 F30-39 MEGHAN ALVAREZ 30 F ALLSTON 37:53.0 37:35.2
200 12/18 M40-49 DAVID BONYUET 47 M WATERTOWN 38:13.5 37:47.2
201 42/49 F20-29 KELSEY STEVENS 25 F SOMERVILLE 38:23.7 37:58.6
202 43/49 F20-29 PATRICIA HIRX 26 F NORWOOD 38:23.6 37:58.7
203 10/27 F40-49 CLAIRE NOONAN 43 F BRIGHTON 38:51.6 38:04.3
204 44/49 F20-29 ASHLEY HALL 27 F BROOKLINE 38:30.6 38:04.4
205 11/27 F40-49 SUSAN KILGALLEN 43 F BRIGHTON 38:41.0 38:22.0
206 7/19 M0-12 AIDAN KILGALLEN 10 M BRIGHTON 38:35.3 38:35.2
207 5/8 M60-99 JAMES JACOBS 78 M WALTHAM 39:26.6 39:11.4
208 12/27 F40-49 MARIE OPONNELL 47 F BRIGHTON 39:37.0 39:12.7
209 13/18 M40-49 NUALA WALSH 49 M BROOKLINE 39:29.5 39:16.5
210 24/40 F30-39 PRISCILLA FOLEY 37 F BRIGHTON 39:38.4 39:19.6
211 10/28 F0-12 CATHERINE MACLEOD 9 F BRIGHTON 39:24.8 39:24.8
212 45/49 F20-29 KAYLA GREALISH 25 F BINGTON 39:46.6 39:29.2
213 25/40 F30-39 MELISSA CALLAGHAN 36 F HYDE PARK 40:02.0 39:31.2
214 13/27 F40-49 CHERYL DUNN 40 F WALPOLE 40:02.8 39:32.2
215 8/19 M0-12 PATRICK CINCOTTI 8 M BRIGHTON 39:38.7 39:37.8
216 16/19 M50-59 EDWARD GREALISH 50 M BRIGHTON 40:20.4 40:03.5
217 14/27 F40-49 STEPHANIE SUTLIFF 49 F BRIGHTON 40:24.2 40:05.2
218 26/40 F30-39 ZHAO ZHANG 39 F WELLESLEY 40:29.9 40:13.4
219 17/19 M50-59 MICHAEL GALLAGHER 51 M BRIGHTON 40:30.3 40:14.5
220 11/28 F0-12 NICOLE LEONE 10 F BOSTON 40:30.2 40:14.6
221 12/28 F0-12 OLIVIA MCSHARRY 8 F BRIGHTON 40:35.4 40:30.2
222 12/16 M13-19 RYAN WALSH 13 M BRIGHTON 40:35.6 40:30.5
223 13/28 F0-12 KELLY MAGUIRE 10 F BRIGHTON 40:34.8 40:31.1
224 14/28 F0-12 FIONA RUSSELL 9 F BRIGHTON 40:35.9 40:35.8
225 46/49 F20-29 LAURA MCGLYNN 28 F BRIGHTON 40:54.6 40:42.8
226 15/28 F0-12 DANA BANE 10 F ALLSTON 40:50.1 40:44.6
227 13/16 M13-19 MICHAEL GALLAGHER 15 M BRIGHTON 41:32.4 41:12.9
228 27/40 F30-39 NATASHA TELESFORD 34 F DORCHESTER 41:26.4 41:13.4
229 15/27 F40-49 HEATHER RODRIGUEZ 40 F ROSLINDALE 41:44.5 41:14.6
230 28/40 F30-39 COREY MERCHANT 34 F BOSTON 41:51.5 41:22.4
231 9/17 F50-59 MARY OSULLIVAN 56 F 42:20.5 41:33.3
232 9/19 M0-12 ANDREW LYNCH 5 M WEST ROXBURY 42:18.5 41:36.7
233 13/18 F13-19 MEGAN BANE 15 F ALLSTON 41:37.1 41:37.0
234 14/18 M40-49 BRANDON LYNCH 41 M WEST ROXBURY 42:19.4 41:38.3
235 6/8 M60-99 PAUL HO 61 M NEWTON 42:37.3 42:13.8
236 14/18 F13-19 VIVIAN HO 13 F NEWTON 42:34.8 42:34.7
237 29/40 F30-39 JENNIFER DEAMICIS 30 F SOUTH BOSTON 43:19.0 42:57.2
238 7/8 M60-99 RICHARD COHEN 66 M WEST ROXBURY 43:31.9 43:10.6
239 27/30 M30-39 QUY TRAN 30 M MEDFORD 44:13.8 43:44.1
240 30/40 F30-39 KIEU WONG 36 F NORWOOD 44:18.5 43:49.8
241 28/30 M30-39 HIEU TRAN 35 M BOSTON 44:20.3 43:51.1
242 16/28 F0-12 TIFFANY NGIGE 10 F NATICK 43:57.4 43:57.4
243 47/49 F20-29 LINDSAY YOUNG 23 F BERLIN 44:16.6 44:07.7
244 17/28 F0-12 HUNTER NICO STEVENS 11 F BRIGHTON 44:15.5 44:11.6
245 14/16 M13-19 MICHAEL SAIPONTE 13 M BOSTON 44:23.6 44:23.5
246 18/19 M50-59 BILLY MEE 54 M WESTWOOD 45:06.2 44:34.2
247 31/40 F30-39 LI YAO 38 F BOSTON 45:17.1 44:54.7
248 32/40 F30-39 GABRIELA COVARRUBIAS 35 F BRIGHTON 45:37.7 45:07.0
249 10/19 M0-12 GABRIEL COVARRUBIAS 5 M BRIGHTON 45:37.8 45:09.8
250 29/30 M30-39 CHARLES COWNIE 36 M BRIGHTON 45:52.5 45:12.5
251 18/28 F0-12 LILA COWNIE 5 F BRIGHTON 45:54.7 45:21.3
252 33/40 F30-39 KERRY COWNIE 34 F BRIGHTON 45:54.8 45:21.5
253 34/40 F30-39 REBECCA CORWIN 32 F SUDBURY 45:55.9 45:23.7
254 15/18 M40-49 GEORGE CROWLEY 41 M BRIGHTON 45:51.1 45:24.7
255 11/19 M0-12 JOHN CROWLEY 6 M BRIGHTON 45:51.3 45:25.7
256 8/8 M60-99 ED DALY 69 M NATICK 48:08.4 47:44.3
257 16/27 F40-49 JENNIFER KOHL 42 F BRIGHTON 48:14.4 47:54.6
258 19/28 F0-12 ASHLEY GALLAGHER 11 F BRIGHTON 48:05.6 48:04.4
259 20/28 F0-12 HANNAH MCCARTHY 11 F BRIGHTON 48:08.6 48:07.3
260 15/16 M13-19 TRENT MULLEN 15 M MEDFORD 48:41.0 48:16.4
261 16/18 M40-49 BOB MULLEN 49 M MEDFORD 48:41.3 48:17.7
262 12/19 M0-12 GIANCARLO MARTINIS 7 M BRIGHTON 49:26.1 48:53.1
263 21/28 F0-12 LUCY MINIHANE 8 F DEDHAM 49:32.3 48:55.9
264 1/3 F60-99 KAREN LIEBERMAN-DALY 64 F NATICK 49:37.1 49:11.1
265 48/49 F20-29 KATE DALY 29 F NATICK 49:37.2 49:11.3
266 13/19 M0-12 NIKO SIRAFOS 10 M BRIGHTON 49:49.3 49:14.0
267 14/19 M0-12 PATRICK MINIHANE 10 M DEDHAM 49:49.3 49:14.4
268 22/28 F0-12 SOPHIE MINIHANE 7 F DEDHAM 49:57.4 49:20.6
269 15/19 M0-12 DEVIN OLOUGHLIN 9 M BRIGHTON 50:01.2 49:26.4
270 23/28 F0-12 CHARLOTTE MINIHANE 3 F DEDHAM 51:00.1 50:25.0
271 17/27 F40-49 ERICA TORRES 47 F BRIGHTON 50:55.3 50:25.1
272 35/40 F30-39 LISABETH MINIHANE 35 F DEDHAM 51:00.5 50:25.5
273 15/18 F13-19 ASHLEY CONSIDINE 13 F BRIGHTON 50:50.4 50:28.5
274 18/27 F40-49 CECILIARE REBOLSAS 44 F WATERTOWN 50:54.4 50:35.0
275 24/28 F0-12 GIOIA GUARINO 12 F BRIGHTON 50:45.4 50:36.8
276 17/18 M40-49 CARLOS MARTINIS 45 M BRIGHTON 51:15.4 50:43.0
277 25/28 F0-12 ARIENE GUERRA 12 F ALLSTON 50:47.0 50:45.1
278 19/27 F40-49 THERESA JACOBS 44 F FRAMINGHAM 51:37.5 50:54.6
279 19/19 M50-59 ROBERT O’NEAL 52 M WESTFORD 51:36.2 50:57.4
280 10/17 F50-59 MARICLARE O’NEAL 52 F WESTFORD 51:39.3 51:01.1
281 36/40 F30-39 BARBARA KELLER 35 F NORWOOD 51:47.2 51:03.2
282 30/30 M30-39 PATRICK MINIHANE 37 M DEDHAM 51:41.1 51:04.9
283 16/19 M0-12 SEAN MINIHANE 5 M DEDHAM 51:41.6 51:05.9
284 2/3 F60-99 JEAN CONNELLY 68 F DORCHESTER 51:35.0 51:11.5
285 37/40 F30-39 RENATA ALMEIDA 37 F WALTHAM 51:31.3 51:11.9
286 17/19 M0-12 IAN FERREIRA 5 M WALTHAM 51:32.2 51:13.8
287 20/27 F40-49 ELEFTHERIA LEONE 49 F BRIGHTON 51:36.5 51:20.8
288 11/17 F50-59 MARGUERITE GALLAGHER 51 F BRIGHTON 51:36.8 51:21.0
289 21/27 F40-49 JENNIFER WALSH 40 F BRIGHTON 51:54.6 51:21.1
290 22/27 F40-49 BREEDA RUSSELL 41 F BRIGHTON 51:55.2 51:21.4
291 16/18 F13-19 HANNAH CROWLEY 13 F BRIGHTON 51:54.5 51:24.3
292 23/27 F40-49 ANGELA GUARINO 42 F BRIGHTON 52:01.3 51:30.4
293 24/27 F40-49 ERIN CONSIDINE 43 F BRIGHTON 52:06.0 51:44.0
294 17/18 F13-19 ELIZABETH SMITH 15 F BRIGHTON 52:30.1 52:10.5
295 49/49 F20-29 CHRISTINA CONNELLY 28 F MAYNARD 53:04.6 52:41.2
296 38/40 F30-39 JENNIFER LYNCH 37 F WEST ROXBURY 53:30.5 52:46.1
297 39/40 F30-39 KATHLEEN GOLDEN 39 F NORWOOD 53:30.2 52:46.2
298 25/27 F40-49 ANNE MAZZOLA 45 F BRIGHTON 52:54.3 52:54.2
299 18/19 M0-12 MARK MERCHANT 11 M BOSTON 53:25.8 53:25.8
300 26/28 F0-12 ISABELLA CUMMINGS 9 F BRIGHTON 53:39.7 53:39.6
301 12/17 F50-59 JEANNE LEVESQUE 52 F ROSLINDALE 54:04.3 53:43.3
302 13/17 F50-59 JUDITH MCDONOUGH 52 F 54:03.9 53:44.4
303 27/28 F0-12 NASEYA MONTISSOL 10 F 53:46.8 53:46.7
304 14/17 F50-59 EILEEN PEMBROKE 55 F BOSTON 54:06.1 53:46.9
305 40/40 F30-39 PATRICIA BIRCH 31 F CHESTNUT HILL 54:36.6 54:17.2
306 28/28 F0-12 MEGAN BIRCH 2 F CHESTNUT HILL 54:35.6 54:19.5
307 18/18 F13-19 KATIE GIBBONS 13 F BRIGHTON 55:01.9 54:23.7
308 18/18 M40-49 JAMES GIBBONS 48 M BRIGHTON 55:02.3 54:24.0
309 16/16 M13-19 JAHSIAH MONTISSOL 13 M 54:34.3 54:33.4
310 15/17 F50-59 KAREN CONNELLY 58 F MAYNARD 55:01.1 54:34.8
311 16/17 F50-59 HELEN GIBBONS 51 F BRIGHTON 55:17.2 54:37.5
312 26/27 F40-49 DIANE MARCUSE 49 F BRIGHTON 55:19.8 54:54.3
313 19/19 M0-12 ANTHONY MAZZOLA 12 M BRIGHTON 55:19.8 54:55.5
314 3/3 F60-99 MARILYN SULLIVAN 62 F ARLINGTON 57:07.7 56:44.9
315 27/27 F40-49 PATTY CYR 40 F BRIGHTON 57:07.6 56:45.1
316 17/17 F50-59 MAGGIE SULLIVAN 57 F WATTERTOWN 1:03:56.2 1:03:34.2
                          2014 BC Race to Educate
                     Chestnut Hill, MA     05/03/2014
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

   **************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************
        ~~~Overall Winners are Excluded from Age Category Awards~~~
        Overall Awards based on GunTime, Age Categories on NetTime

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1   103 COLBY WOELTZ        20 BOSTON          MA   19:47 
    2   352 KATIE PASSARELL     29 BRIGHTON        MA   20:13 
    3    83 KATIE CARSKY        19 YONKERS         NY   21:58 
          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********
    1   183 ERIC MENDOZA        29 DORCHESTER      MA   16:40 
    2   227 KENNETH HOLMAN      15 ALLSTON         MA   18:55 
    3    54 ROBERT HALE         39 BRIGHTON        MA   19:03 

                 ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12********
    1    49   372 ARIENE GUERRA       12 ALLSTON            MA   24:10 
    2    93   313 DYANNE BOYUET       10 WATERTOWN          MA   28:05 
    3   102   202 JAMIE HOLLANDER     11 MEDFIELD           MA   28:43 

                  ********MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 12********
    1    32   236 RYAN SUTLIFF        11 BRIGHTON           MA   23:08 
    2    58    75 JAMIE KELLY         11 BRIGHTON           MA   24:47 
    3    63   350 MARC LEONE          12 BOSTON             MA   25:26 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19********
    1    35   142 THERESA ANNASENTZ   17 CHESTNUT HILL      MA   23:10 
    2    45   241 WHITNEY PETRALIA    18 NEW HARTFORD       NY   23:51 
    3    51   179 ELLEN DALY          18 CHESTNUT HILL      MA   24:17 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19********
    1    14   161 JAMES HALL          19 BOSTON             MA   20:20 
    2    15   155 TUCKER MEE          16 WESTWOOD           MA   20:26 
    3    20   499 ALFRED YAN          14 BOSTON             MA   21:49 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1    26    59 ERICA HOLT          29 BRIGHTON           MA   22:20 
    2    40   239 BETSY FOUNTAIN      27 WEST ROXBURY       MA   23:28 
    3    43    29 JOELLE PEDERSEN     28 BRIGHTON           MA   23:44 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
    1     4   371 KERIN THOMPSON      22 SHREWSBURY         MA   19:19 
    2     9    80 MICHAEL BUCKLEY     28 BRIGHTON           MA   19:58 
    3    21   363 NATHAN BRYANT       20 CHESTNUT HILL      MA   21:51 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1    37    84 NICOLE HART         32 DEDHAM             MA   23:15 
    2    38   321 JESSIE BEERS-ALTMA  30 SOMERSVILLE        MA   23:17 
    3    57    35 MEGAN OTIENO        33 DORCHESTER         MA   24:45 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
    1     6   152 ERIK JOHNSON        30 BRIGHTON           MA   19:47 
    2     8   111 JASON WILLIAMS      32 BOSTON             MA   19:56 
    3    10     4 TIMOTHY PARCELL     32 BRIGHTON           MA   19:59 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    53   153 PAULA MEE           48 WESTWOOD           MA   24:20 
    2    54     5 ANITA IVARSON       45 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   24:40 
    3    77   126 KATRINA DRISCOLL    45 BROOKLINE          MA   26:52 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
    1    16   262 HELMUT SCHMOOCK     47 QUINCY             MA   20:44 
    2    27   205 KEVIN BLAKE         47 NEEDHAM            MA   22:25 
    3    59   119 PETER SKUTNIK       43 DORCHESTER         MA   24:55 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1    65    12 NANCI CAHALANE      54 NORFOLK            MA   25:50 
    2    88   124 TERESA PREGO        51 MEDFIELD           MA   27:32 
    3   123   306 DENISE HART         54 DEDHAM             MA   30:40 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
    1     7   233 DAN SHEEHAN         52 EAST WEYMOUTH      MA   19:52 
    2    11   131 MICHAEL QUINN       50 ARLINGTON          MA   20:01 
    3    18   181 WAYDE PORROVECCHIO  53 CAMBRIDGE          MA   21:07 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99********
    1   222    88 KAREN LIEBERMAN-DA  64 NATICK             MA   49:12 
    2   239   342 JEAN CONNELLY       68 DORCHESTER         MA   51:12 
    3   265     8 MARILYN SULLIVAN    62 ARLINGTON          MA   56:45 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99********
    1    87   143 WINSTON TELESFORD   60 DORCHESTER         MA   27:26 
    2    89   360 ED KIRBY            77 BROOKLINE          MA   27:33 
    3   130    25 DAVID GILCHRIST     60 WATERTOWN          MA   32:40

Overall ResultsAwards ResultsKids Results

2014 BC Race to Educate
Chestnut Hill, MA 05/03/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

KIDS RACE

Place Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime
1 FKIDS 319 HARRIET GRANT 11 F BROOKLINE MA 2:46.1 2:43.4
2 FKIDS 528 CAROLINE DRISCOLL 9 F BROOKLINE MA 2:57.7 2:55.6
3 MKIDS 524 JAMES QUINN 10 M ARLINGTON MA 3:04.8 3:02.5
4 MKIDS 577 MAX KUDINOV 9 M WATERTOWN MA 3:08.8 3:08.6
5 MKIDS 497 LUCAS GONCALVES 9 M BRIGHTON MA 3:10.8 3:10.7
6 FKIDS 527 MADDIE DRISCOLL 7 F BROOKLINE MA 3:11.8 3:11.7
7 MKIDS 583 SILAS GRAHAM 6 M NEWTON MA 3:13.8 3:13.7
8 FKIDS 529 ANA DRISCOLL 11 F BROOKLINE MA 3:17.5 3:14.4
9 MKIDS 563 NIKO SIRAFOS 10 M BRIGHTON MA 3:17.3 3:17.1
10 MKIDS 566 LIAM ROWLAND 10 M BRIGHTON MA 3:22.6 3:20.6
11 MKIDS 549 DANIEL KELLY 7 M BRIGHTON MA 3:21.7 3:21.6
12 FKIDS 567 ANNA ROWLAND 10 F BRIGHTON MA 3:23.8 3:21.7
13 MKIDS 338 LIAM PRICE 9 M BROOKLINE MA 3:24.6 3:22.1
14 MKIDS 334 MAX MCLAUGHLIN 9 M BROOKLINE MA 3:28.2 3:28.1
15 FKIDS 581 LIVIA BRANDAO 9 F BRIGHTON MA 3:30.1 3:28.7
16 MKIDS 354 LIAM MCISAAC 7 M BRIGHTON MA 3:29.3 3:29.2
17 FKIDS 576 ELIZABETH KUDINOVA 9 F WATERTOWN MA 3:30.0 3:29.9
18 FKIDS 531 ALAINA DUNN 7 F WALPOLE MA 3:37.8 3:34.6
19 MKIDS 473 AIDAN KILGALLEN 10 M BRIGHTON MA 3:37.2 3:34.9
20 MKIDS 570 JAI FLEMMING 7 M MALDEN MA 3:38.7 3:38.5
21 FKIDS 571 SOPHIE REGO 11 F BRIGHTON MA 3:41.9 3:39.0
22 MKIDS 298 ALEXANDER KOKOVIDIS 6 M ALLSTON MA 3:44.8 3:40.2
23 FKIDS 320 AGATHA GRANT 5 F BROOKLINE MA 3:40.4 3:40.2
24 MKIDS 495 HARRISON HALL 9 M BOSTON MA 3:40.9 3:40.8
25 MKIDS 562 CAL HALE 7 M BRIGHTON MA 3:47.3 3:47.2
26 MKIDS 494 DAVID HALL 9 M BOSTON MA 3:48.0 3:47.8
27 MKIDS 511 IAN ELLIS 8 M WABAN MA 3:50.7 3:48.2
28 MKIDS 533 JAMES CALLAGHAN 6 M HYDE PARK MA 3:51.7 3:48.5
29 FKIDS 589 CATERINA FILIPPI 7 F BOSTON MA 3:52.2 3:52.1
30 FKIDS 329 KATIE ALLEN 10 F BROOKLINE MA 3:55.1 3:52.4
31 FKIDS 331 NYLAH MONTISSOL 4 F 3:54.0 3:52.4
32 FKIDS 341 SARAH BLAKE 10 F NEEDHAM MA 3:55.0 3:53.0
33 MKIDS 580 ADAM GRACA 6 M BRIGHTON MA 3:56.0 3:54.7
34 MKIDS 575 ANDREW LYNCH 5 M WEST ROXBURY MA 4:01.1 3:56.5
35 MKIDS 585 PATRICK CINCOTTI 8 M BRIGHTON MA 4:00.7 3:57.7
36 MKIDS 500 NIKO FRANKLIN 8 M WEST ROXBURY MA 3:59.9 3:57.7
37 FKIDS 556 OLIVIA MCSHARRY 8 F BRIGHTON MA 3:58.2 3:58.0
38 FKIDS 345 SOPHIE MINIHANE 7 F DEDHAM MA 4:02.0 3:58.2
39 FKIDS 520 LYRISSA ANDERSON 7 F BROOKLINE MA 4:01.3 3:58.7
40 MKIDS 343 PATRICK MINIHANE 10 M DEDHAM MA 4:00.0 3:59.8
41 MKIDS 561 GIANCARLO MARTINIS 7 M BRIGHTON MA 4:00.3 4:00.1
42 FKIDS 307 PIPER HOLT 7 F BRIGHTON MA 4:04.5 4:01.1
43 FKIDS 328 ELIZABETH ALLEN 6 F BROOKLINE MA 4:04.3 4:01.6
44 MKIDS 299 ANDRES KOKOVIDIS 8 M ALLSTON MA 4:06.8 4:01.8
45 MKIDS 510 GABRIEL CAXOEIRO 7 M WATERTOWN MA 4:03.4 4:03.2
46 FKIDS 356 MARY MARLNL 9 F ALLSTON MA 4:03.5 4:03.3
47 MKIDS 593 PAUL DOYLE 6 M BRIGHTON MA 4:07.2 4:04.4
48 MKIDS 569 KINGSTON FLEMMING 4 M MALDEN MA 4:08.9 4:04.8
49 FKIDS 552 EVIE TRAN 7 F MEDFORD MA 4:05.6 4:05.4
50 FKIDS 485 GINA GLEESON 7 F BRIGHTON MA 4:05.8 4:05.7
51 MKIDS 534 NOAH WILLIAMS 6 M BOSTON MA 4:07.1 4:06.9
52 MKIDS 548 DANIEL FRIAS-DURAN 6 M WEST ROXBURY MA 4:09.8 4:07.8
53 FKIDS 368 CHRIRISTINA ARTICA 10 F WATERTOWN MA 4:13.9 4:10.3
54 FKIDS 344 LUCY MINIHANE 8 F DEDHAM MA 4:13.9 4:10.6
55 FKIDS 542 FIONA RUSSELL 9 F BRIGHTON MA 4:13.7 4:11.5
56 FKIDS 557 GEOVANA SANTOS 7 F BRIGHTON MA 4:15.4 4:15.3
57 FKIDS 513 VERONICA PAIVA 9 F ALLSTON MA 4:18.4 4:17.1
58 FKIDS 538 ISABELLA CUMMINGS 9 F BRIGHTON MA 4:19.4 4:19.2
59 MKIDS 477 CAMERON NORTON 5 M ALLSTON MA 4:22.1 4:19.8
60 MKIDS 599 ANDREW CYR 6 M BRIGHTON MA 4:20.1 4:20.0
61 MKIDS 369 BRIAN KELLY-MCGRATH 5 M BRIGHTON MA 4:25.3 4:20.6
62 FKIDS 483 LILA COWNIE 5 F BRIGHTON MA 4:26.3 4:23.0
63 FKIDS 597 NADIA IVARSON-WEST 5 F JAMAICA PLAIN MA 4:26.3 4:23.4
64 FKIDS 598 ROSEMARY CYR 5 F BRIGHTON MA 4:24.8 4:24.7
65 FKIDS 469 ABIGAIL FORREST 8 F ALLSTON MA 4:31.7 4:28.4
66 FKIDS 547 ALEXANDRIA SHEPHERD 6 F BRIGHTON MA 4:29.9 4:29.8
67 FKIDS 461 ELLA DEVINE 6 F CAMBRIDGE MA 4:30.4 4:30.2
68 FKIDS 568 SOMARI PITTERSON 4 F MALDEN MA 4:34.7 4:30.6
69 MKIDS 310 MICHAEL SAIPONTE 13 M BOSTON MA 4:33.7 4:30.8
70 FKIDS 546 EZINNE ONYEMAH 6 F ALLSTON MA 4:33.8 4:33.6
71 MKIDS 514 LEROY ALBANO WELLS 6 M BRIGHTON MA 4:37.9 4:37.7
72 MKIDS 346 SEAN MINIHANE 5 M DEDHAM MA 4:39.2 4:39.1
73 MKIDS 311 JACK HYNES 5 M BROOKLINE MA 4:39.8 4:39.7
74 FKIDS 595 CORA RICH 6 F BRIGHTON MA 4:45.5 4:39.9
75 FKIDS 594 ADDISON RICH 6 F BRIGHTON MA 4:45.4 4:40.2
76 MKIDS 558 DANIEL DALY 6 M BRIGHTON MA 4:43.3 4:41.3
77 FKIDS 347 CHARLOTTE MINIHANE 3 F DEDHAM MA 4:42.4 4:42.3
78 MKIDS 460 FINNIAN DEVINE 5 M CAMBRIDGE MA 4:46.9 4:43.1
79 MKIDS 584 ELIJAH CINCOTTI 5 M BRIGHTON MA 4:58.7 4:43.7
80 MKIDS 532 PETER SKUTNIK 5 M DORCHESTER MA 4:48.7 4:45.0
81 MKIDS 550 IVAN TRAN 5 M MEDFORD MA 4:45.3 4:45.2
82 MKIDS 482 KAEDEN OLOUGHLIN 6 M BRIGHTON MA 4:52.3 4:48.2
83 MKIDS 592 JAMES DOYLE 4 M BRIGHTON MA 4:51.7 4:49.1
84 MKIDS 470 MICHAEL UPTON 6 M BRIGHTON MA 4:53.8 4:49.8
85 MKIDS 523 ROCCO MARINI 10 M ALLSTON MA 4:54.6 4:52.1
86 MKIDS 551 AARON WONG 7 M NORWOOD ME 4:55.9 4:55.9
87 FKIDS 508 BRYANNA UPTON 9 F BRIGHTON MA 5:01.7 4:57.4
88 MKIDS 481 DEVIN OLOUGHLIN 9 M BRIGHTON MA 5:00.7 4:58.8
89 FKIDS 564 MARKELLA SIRAFOS 5 F BRIGHTON MA 5:05.7 5:00.0
90 FKIDS 315 EVE CULLEN 3 F LEXINGTON MA 5:10.2 5:03.3
91 FKIDS 509 KYRA LALLY 10 F ALLSTON MA 5:09.5 5:05.1
92 FKIDS 479 MAGGIE MCDONOUGH 6 F BRIGHTON MA 5:11.1 5:09.4
93 MKIDS 468 ADRIANNA SINGH 6 M BOSTON MA 5:17.4 5:10.7
94 FKIDS 521 ALYSSA CRISCUOLO 7 F BRIGHTON MA 5:17.7 5:16.0
95 MKIDS 519 COLE DOYLE 2 M MANCHESTER MA 5:27.7 5:19.7
96 FKIDS 332 NASEYA MONTISSOL 10 F 5:25.1 5:25.0
97 FKIDS 496 ISABELLA GONCALVES 4 F BRIGHTON MA 5:41.6 5:40.5
98 FKIDS 582 NOELLE GRAHAM 3 F NEWTON MA 5:46.1 5:41.8
99 FKIDS 590 SARAH KOHL 6 F BRIGHTON MA 5:49.2 5:44.3
100 MKIDS 466 GABRIEL COVARRUBIAS 5 M BRIGHTON MA 5:49.0 5:45.8
101 FKIDS 600 KEEGAN PARCELL 6 F BRIGHTON MA 5:54.6 5:49.4
102 FKIDS 515 SOFIA SANTANA 6 F WATERTOWN MA 5:52.9 5:52.7
103 355 EDDIE KOHL 4 B RIGHTON MA 6:08.0 6:02.4
104 MKIDS 537 JOSHUA BIRCH 3 M CHESTNUT HILL MA 6:08.1 6:04.1
105 FKIDS 596 NICOLE IVARSON-WEST 2 F JAMAICA PLAIN MA 6:09.6 6:05.3
106 MKIDS 591 AIDEN HERNANDEZ 7 M BRIGHTON MA 6:05.9 6:05.8
107 FKIDS 471 ADELYN BLIGH 4 F BRIGHTON MA 6:16.2 6:09.8
108 FKIDS 544 VIVIAN PAN 6 F WELLESLEY MA 6:13.9 6:10.9
109 MKIDS 333 JAHSIAH MONTISSOL 13 M 6:13.6 6:11.2
110 FKIDS 536 MEGAN BIRCH 2 F CHESTNUT HILL MA 6:21.9 6:16.8
111 FKIDS 543 STEPHANIE PAN 4 F WELLESLEY MA 6:19.2 6:19.1
112 FKIDS 579 ZOE GRACA 4 F BRIGHTON MA 6:29.4 6:23.0
113 MKIDS 300 MATTHEW MCNEIL 6 M BRIGHTON MA 7:19.5 7:17.8
114 MKIDS 478 DASHIELL GRAHAM 2 M NEWTON MA 11:02.2 11:02.2
115 FKIDS 294 JORDAN GRACA 2 F BRIGHTON MA 12:10.0 12:01.4
       

About The Author

Hello Millennium

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...


X