RESULTS: Celebrate Pink 5k 2014

Celebrate Pink 5k
Portsmouth, NH 09/13/2014
Results by Millennium Timing
Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/30 M30-39 DAVID MARCHEFKA 31 M RYE 17:56.2 17:55.2 5:47
2 2/30 M30-39 NATE SMITH 34 M SANFORD 18:36.8 18:36.7 6:00
3 1/43 M40-49 JOHN RANKIN 44 M NEWBURYPORT 18:59.9 18:58.0 6:07
4 3/30 M30-39 JOEL BROWN 39 M HANOVER 19:08.2 19:08.2 6:10
5 1/42 M20-29 TREVOR WILLOBEE 26 M ROCHESTER 19:22.1 19:22.1 6:15
6 1/105 F20-29 CARIANNE BLAIN 26 F DOVER 19:26.1 19:26.1 6:16
7 2/43 M40-49 ELLIOT ALEXANDER 43 M PORTSMOUTH 19:35.4 19:35.4 6:19
8 1/36 F14-19 MELISSA MURRAY 19 F NEWFIELDS 19:39.4 19:39.4 6:20
9 3/43 M40-49 RYAN JOHNSON 40 M ROCHESTER 19:45.2 19:45.2 6:22
10 4/30 M30-39 ANTHONY TOURIGNY 34 M MANCHESTER 19:54.5 19:53.9 6:25
11 1/45 M50-59 ALAN FERNALD 54 M PORTSMOUTH 19:57.4 19:57.3 6:26
12 1/17 M0-13 JACKSON MANESS 12 M NEWINGTON 20:05.3 20:05.3 6:28
13 4/43 M40-49 JOHN SHEEDY 46 M BERWICK 20:18.3 20:16.0 6:32
14 1/5 M14-19 MAX WARD 15 M RYE 20:37.4 20:35.0 6:38
15 2/42 M20-29 ZACH CHAISSON 22 M NEWINGTON 20:49.3 20:46.3 6:42
16 3/42 M20-29 STEPHAN BILNARE 26 M BROOKLINE 22:03.0 21:52.1 7:03
17 2/45 M50-59 MARK NEUBAUER 50 M PORTSMOUTH 22:15.2 21:53.3 7:03
18 5/43 M40-49 DEAN GOLDSWORTHY 41 M TEWKSBURY 22:20.5 22:00.5 7:05
19 5/30 M30-39 JODY POTTER 38 M PORTSMOUTH 22:35.2 22:03.5 7:06
20 1/128 F30-39 JENN STRAETZ 36 F BIDDEFORD 22:19.2 22:10.9 7:09
21 1/17 M60-69 RONALD SIRACO 62 M MELROSE 22:29.5 22:24.9 7:13
22 2/105 F20-29 COURTNEY INVERNIZZI 25 F MALDEN 22:31.8 22:25.3 7:14
23 4/42 M20-29 MICHAEL PYLE 24 M QUINCY 22:47.0 22:30.9 7:15
24 3/45 M50-59 JOE BREEN 59 M HAMPTON 22:38.0 22:36.4 7:17
25 1/135 F40-49 TINA SALTMARSH 40 F NORTH HAMPTON 22:44.3 22:42.0 7:19
26 1/29 F60-69 GERI CLIFFORD 61 F RYE 22:46.8 22:46.8 7:20
27 6/43 M40-49 DONALD PENNEY 49 M ROCHESTER 23:03.0 22:47.0 7:20
28 7/43 M40-49 LAWRENCE LUBOWSKY 44 M FREMONT 23:04.6 22:52.6 7:22
29 2/128 F30-39 HEATHER FIELD 35 F OGUNQUIT 23:15.0 22:55.5 7:23
30 1/98 F50-59 LYNNE MUSCATO 50 F DOVER 23:11.5 23:04.6 7:26
31 4/45 M50-59 GORDON SMITH 55 M DANVILLE 23:24.9 23:15.5 7:30
32 6/30 M30-39 CHET ERSOY 39 M PORTSMOUTH 23:30.7 23:16.9 7:30
33 3/128 F30-39 TAMMI MOHNS 38 F HAMPTON FALLS 23:58.2 23:19.7 7:31
34 5/42 M20-29 RYAN FLANAGAN 27 M DOVER 24:03.1 23:22.1 7:32
35 5/45 M50-59 KEN LUNDQUIST 53 M BOW 23:27.4 23:23.1 7:32
36 3/105 F20-29 ASHLEY WILLIAMS 25 F ROCHESTER 24:00.2 23:37.3 7:37
37 6/42 M20-29 ANDREW TRIPP 28 M DOVER 23:50.5 23:39.9 7:38
38 7/42 M20-29 VICTOR NGHE 29 M PORTSMOUTH 23:57.3 23:45.9 7:39
39 4/105 F20-29 LISA WEBER 24 F PORTSMOUTH 24:31.5 23:51.1 7:41
40 6/45 M50-59 CARL THIBODEAU SR 55 M DOVER 24:22.6 23:53.0 7:42
41 5/105 F20-29 ALISON OLONE 24 F BARRINGTON 23:57.2 23:57.2 7:43
42 7/45 M50-59 BARRY POSTERNAK 51 M STRATHAM 24:01.2 23:58.0 7:43
43 7/30 M30-39 KURT DEVYLDER 33 M WOLFEBORO 23:58.3 23:58.3 7:43
44 8/42 M20-29 JUSTIN ALLEMAN 26 M NEWINGTON 24:11.4 24:08.5 7:47
45 4/128 F30-39 HEATHER LEVIN 31 F PORTSMOUTH 24:12.3 24:08.5 7:47
46 9/42 M20-29 NATHAN VASSILL 28 M PORTSMOUTH 24:12.1 24:08.7 7:47
47 10/42 M20-29 LEE BROCK 24 M ROCHESTER 24:46.1 24:10.8 7:47
48 5/128 F30-39 ABIGAIL LARAMEE 30 F DERRY 24:22.7 24:14.7 7:49
49 6/128 F30-39 KATRINA RICKER 39 F PORTSMOUTH 24:31.7 24:15.1 7:49
50 2/98 F50-59 PAM HEUBERGER 54 F BELGRADE LAKES 24:20.7 24:16.1 7:49
51 7/128 F30-39 JAI KELLS 31 F GREENLAND 24:21.3 24:16.7 7:49
52 1/37 F0-13 ABIGAIL SALTMARSH 12 F NORTH 24:22.6 24:18.1 7:50
53 8/43 M40-49 CHRIS COREY 44 M DANVILLE 24:32.9 24:23.4 7:51
54 11/42 M20-29 PAT CASSELLA 26 M NEWINGTON 24:27.4 24:24.7 7:52
55 9/43 M40-49 TRIET HUYNH 44 M OLYMPIA 24:41.3 24:35.8 7:55
56 8/128 F30-39 RYAN WATTS 34 F DOVER 25:03.9 24:37.9 7:56
57 8/45 M50-59 JIM FARMER 54 M BARRINGTON 24:53.2 24:42.5 7:58
58 6/105 F20-29 JENNIFER CAESAR 24 F HAMPTON 25:00.4 24:44.3 7:58
59 7/105 F20-29 CHRISSY BUCKSHOT 25 F DURHAM 25:25.8 24:45.4 7:59
60 10/43 M40-49 MICHAEL FERRANTINO 43 M ANDOVER 25:19.5 24:50.8 8:00
61 8/30 M30-39 MATTHEW MOORE 36 M ROCHESTER 25:30.1 24:58.5 8:03
62 8/105 F20-29 AMANDA BREWER 27 F HAMPTON 25:34.3 25:08.7 8:06
63 9/128 F30-39 MEGAN BROWN 30 F HANOVER 25:12.9 25:10.9 8:07
64 9/105 F20-29 KATE COOLEN 27 F KINGSTON 25:38.0 25:20.7 8:10
65 2/135 F40-49 HOLLY LAROCHE 48 F DEERFIELD 25:36.1 25:22.6 8:11
66 11/43 M40-49 RICK GOUIN 48 M SANFORD 25:28.7 25:26.5 8:12
67 12/42 M20-29 MICHAEL PETERS 25 M NORTH HAMPTON 25:32.7 25:29.6 8:13
68 3/135 F40-49 SUZANNE DUNN 46 F EXETER 25:38.7 25:29.7 8:13
69 4/135 F40-49 HEATHER FERGUSON 41 F RYE 25:50.2 25:29.7 8:13
70 3/98 F50-59 BETSY HANSON 50 F GREENLAND 25:59.8 25:30.2 8:13
71 5/135 F40-49 AMY MANESS 46 F NEWINGTON 25:35.7 25:32.3 8:14
72 10/128 F30-39 ARIELLE ANDREWS 31 F PORTSMOUTH 25:39.3 25:32.5 8:14
73 13/42 M20-29 RICKY RUGER 28 M PORTSMOUTH 25:41.6 25:32.9 8:14
74 6/135 F40-49 ELIZABETH HICKMAN 47 F PORTSMOUTH 25:54.1 25:40.1 8:16
75 2/37 F0-13 ASHLEY HART 13 F HAMPTON 25:46.6 25:41.0 8:16
76 7/135 F40-49 KAREN GOUIN 47 F SANFORD 25:45.9 25:44.0 8:17
77 14/42 M20-29 BENJAMIN BATHALON 25 M MODESTO 26:29.9 25:48.0 8:19
78 11/128 F30-39 CHRISTINE ROACH 39 F PORTSMOUTH 26:19.1 25:50.7 8:20
79 9/30 M30-39 CHAD FERRARI 39 M SIMSBURY 25:54.1 25:51.2 8:20
80 12/128 F30-39 ELIZABETH REMILLONG 38 F DURHAM 25:55.2 25:52.0 8:20
81 10/105 F20-29 KIMBERLY BETTENCOURT 26 F ASSONET 26:16.2 25:59.0 8:22
82 15/42 M20-29 JOE DALFONSO 23 M NEWINGTON 26:04.5 26:01.3 8:23
83 13/128 F30-39 KRISTINA BUZZELL 30 F NEWINGTON 26:01.3 26:01.3 8:23
84 11/105 F20-29 ADRIENNE PAK 26 F RYE 26:30.5 26:01.7 8:23
85 9/45 M50-59 CLIFF MOMMSEN 52 M SOMERSWORTH 26:09.5 26:01.8 8:23
86 4/98 F50-59 KIM LUNDQUIST 51 F BOW 26:06.4 26:02.1 8:23
87 14/128 F30-39 NATASHA BACZEWSKI 31 F PORTSMOUTH 26:27.1 26:14.6 8:27
88 2/17 M60-69 THOMAS NIES 60 M PORTSMOUTH 26:40.6 26:19.9 8:29
89 15/128 F30-39 DONATH RANDOM 34 F PORTSMOUTH 26:53.9 26:22.3 8:30
90 16/128 F30-39 SHELLEY KING 36 F ROCHESTER 26:54.9 26:22.4 8:30
91 10/30 M30-39 TRAVIS SCHAFER 37 M OLD ORCHARD BEACH 26:55.5 26:23.0 8:30
92 12/105 F20-29 DANIELLE NAY 28 F DOVER 26:45.9 26:23.4 8:30
93 12/43 M40-49 JOHN RICCI 49 M PORTSMOUTH 26:58.2 26:28.8 8:32
94 3/17 M60-69 RICHARD THOMPSON 60 M EPSOM 26:48.1 26:30.9 8:33
95 2/36 F14-19 MADELINE LINDSAY 14 F ELIOT 26:48.6 26:39.0 8:35
96 8/135 F40-49 SUE DODIER 42 F ELIST 26:48.7 26:39.0 8:35
97 13/105 F20-29 CAMPBELL PROBERT 20 F NEWBURYPORT 26:59.5 26:41.3 8:36
98 9/135 F40-49 HOLLY KNOX 44 F NORTH HAMPTON 27:09.2 26:41.5 8:36
99 14/105 F20-29 KRISTI POLAND 25 F NORRIDGEWOCK 26:47.6 26:41.6 8:36
100 5/98 F50-59 SYLVIE DOIRON 56 F NOTTINGHAM 26:52.3 26:46.7 8:38
101 17/128 F30-39 JESSICA MALCOLMSON 30 F KITTERY 26:56.4 26:50.0 8:39
102 18/128 F30-39 RENEE DOUCETTE 30 F KITTERY 27:33.1 26:52.1 8:39
103 10/45 M50-59 ART XIANTITOS 53 M DOVER 27:06.1 26:55.5 8:40
104 15/105 F20-29 HANNAH SMITH 24 F PORTSMOUTH 27:39.3 26:57.7 8:41
105 10/135 F40-49 HEIDI HUBBARD 40 F HAMPTON 27:08.3 26:57.8 8:41
106 19/128 F30-39 REBECCA GOODRICH 35 F GREENLAND 27:16.9 27:00.3 8:42
107 20/128 F30-39 TARA BELANGER 36 F BARRINGTON 27:29.9 27:04.2 8:43
108 21/128 F30-39 KAREN HUBBARD 34 F LEE 27:30.0 27:04.6 8:43
109 16/42 M20-29 LUKAS LABRIE 23 M NEWINGTON 27:08.3 27:05.0 8:44
110 16/105 F20-29 BETH BOYER 28 F EPPING 27:22.2 27:06.9 8:44
111 17/105 F20-29 LIZZIE COCHARANE 27 F DOVER 27:30.7 27:07.7 8:44
112 22/128 F30-39 KRISTIN PETERSON 32 F WATERTOWN 27:31.8 27:09.6 8:45
113 23/128 F30-39 MARY NIELSON 34 F STONEHAM 27:31.4 27:10.1 8:45
114 13/43 M40-49 JIM DESANTIS 42 M SALEM 27:15.5 27:10.2 8:45
115 14/43 M40-49 ANDREW WALSH 46 M KITTERY 27:56.0 27:12.1 8:46
116 11/45 M50-59 RICK BARNHARDT 55 M PORTSMOUTH 27:20.7 27:14.9 8:47
117 11/135 F40-49 KELLY COLBY 41 F MILTON 27:51.7 27:17.6 8:48
118 15/43 M40-49 ROBERT WIECHERT 46 M PORTSMOUTH 27:53.1 27:18.3 8:48
119 3/37 F0-13 CHANI PARROTT 11 F ROCHESTER 27:30.8 27:20.4 8:48
120 12/45 M50-59 MIKE BRIGHAM 56 M ALTON 27:39.7 27:23.1 8:49
121 24/128 F30-39 MICHELLE BINGHAM 38 F DOVER 27:28.2 27:23.2 8:49
122 16/43 M40-49 CRAIG GOLDSWORTHY 43 M PORTSMOUTH 27:51.2 27:25.4 8:50
123 25/128 F30-39 KOREN STUART 34 F LEBANON 28:00.0 27:27.1 8:51
124 26/128 F30-39 ALLISON DANNER 32 F ROCHESTER 27:52.8 27:28.1 8:51
125 27/128 F30-39 KATHLEEN REARDON 31 F PORTSMOUTH 27:56.8 27:28.3 8:51
126 11/30 M30-39 CHARLES DANNER 32 M ROCHESTER 27:53.0 27:28.5 8:51
127 18/105 F20-29 KELSEY LOOMIS 29 F DOVER 28:11.5 27:31.5 8:52
128 28/128 F30-39 LISA POWERS 32 F ROCHESTER 27:49.6 27:35.2 8:53
129 29/128 F30-39 SARAH REARDON 37 F GREENLAND 28:04.7 27:35.9 8:53
130 2/17 M0-13 PAUL RAWLINGS 12 M PORTSMOUTH 27:47.9 27:37.9 8:54
131 19/105 F20-29 SOPHIA ZLATIN 28 F HAMPTON FALLS 27:43.6 27:40.8 8:55
132 4/17 M60-69 DANIEL BATTLE 63 M PORTSMOUTH 27:55.0 27:43.7 8:56
133 17/42 M20-29 MATT BAILEY 22 M NEWINGTON 28:08.1 27:44.1 8:56
134 18/42 M20-29 DAVE NIEVES 25 M NEWINGTON 29:13.9 27:52.7 8:59
135 12/135 F40-49 MARTHA LABBE 47 F PORTSMOUTH 28:32.2 27:55.1 9:00
136 30/128 F30-39 LAUREN MCKEE 36 F LEBANON 28:29.8 27:55.7 9:00
137 13/45 M50-59 JON WINSLOW 53 M DOVER 28:40.0 27:56.1 9:00
138 20/105 F20-29 VERONIQUE VALENTINE 29 F PORTSMOUTH 28:45.1 27:56.9 9:00
139 13/135 F40-49 AMY CELLI 43 F PORTSMOUTH 28:46.9 27:59.0 9:01
140 21/105 F20-29 KATE MCLOUGHLIN 23 F PORTSMOUTH 34:14.8 27:59.2 9:01
141 22/105 F20-29 NICOLE SPINOSA 23 F BURLINGTON 34:15.0 27:59.2 9:01
142 19/42 M20-29 HARRISON BROWN 24 M PORTSMOUTH 34:15.5 27:59.4 9:01
143 3/17 M0-13 TY VITVO 13 M DOVER 28:14.4 28:00.0 9:01
144 12/30 M30-39 ERICK IRIZARRY 34 M KITTERY 28:21.1 28:00.6 9:01
145 23/105 F20-29 AMANDA ROSS 24 F PORTSMOUTH 28:07.2 28:01.7 9:02
146 5/17 M60-69 JOSEPH HARDEN 68 M SCHENECTADY 28:26.1 28:02.0 9:02
147 14/135 F40-49 ADELIA LEATHER 43 F DOVER 28:06.3 28:02.5 9:02
148 24/105 F20-29 MARADIE YI 23 F PORTSMOUTH 28:16.1 28:04.2 9:03
149 25/105 F20-29 JANET WONG 25 F PORTSMOUTH 28:12.5 28:04.2 9:03
150 15/135 F40-49 APRIL MORRISON 49 F LEBANON 28:38.5 28:05.5 9:03
151 26/105 F20-29 ASHLEY STARR 26 F ARLINGTON 38:27.6 28:07.2 9:04
152 20/42 M20-29 PAT FRECHETTE 28 M ARLINGTON 38:27.7 28:08.6 9:04
153 27/105 F20-29 ANA DUBISZ 22 F MANCHESTER 28:45.5 28:09.3 9:04
154 4/17 M0-13 HENRY ANDERSON 9 M PORTSMOUTH 29:14.5 28:11.2 9:05
155 6/98 F50-59 FELICE HIGGINS 55 F ROCHESTER 28:44.0 28:11.5 9:05
156 28/105 F20-29 EMILY CORMACK 23 F STOUGHTON 28:28.3 28:12.5 9:05
157 21/42 M20-29 JEREMY CURRAN 25 M SEABROOK 28:54.9 28:12.9 9:05
158 22/42 M20-29 CHRISTOPHER ROMMEL 26 M SEABROOK 28:55.1 28:12.9 9:05
159 16/135 F40-49 TAMARA HARVEY 43 F DURHAM 28:18.2 28:13.2 9:05
160 29/105 F20-29 RACHEL SWASEY 25 F BRENTWOOD 28:19.6 28:13.2 9:05
161 13/30 M30-39 DANIEL BARD 31 M SOMERSWORTH 28:56.3 28:16.0 9:06
162 7/98 F50-59 DEB VALLEY 52 F SHOREVIEW 28:30.6 28:16.7 9:07
163 14/45 M50-59 STEVE VALLEY 52 M SHOREVIEW 28:30.5 28:17.4 9:07
164 31/128 F30-39 ADRIENNE PELLETIER 30 F KITTERY 28:37.9 28:17.4 9:07
165 17/135 F40-49 CHRISTINE FAULKNER 47 F GREENLAND 28:40.5 28:20.4 9:08
166 32/128 F30-39 ASHLIE LYNN 30 F PORTSMOUTH 29:00.4 28:23.0 9:09
167 18/135 F40-49 KATHY NEWCOMB 49 F HAMPTON 28:41.9 28:25.7 9:09
168 15/45 M50-59 GREGORY DALZELL 56 M ROCHESTER 29:14.7 28:28.4 9:10
169 8/98 F50-59 PATTY WATERMAN 58 F PORTSMOUTH 28:51.5 28:30.3 9:11
170 9/98 F50-59 MICHELLE HOLZMAN 50 F PORTSMOUTH 29:01.6 28:31.3 9:11
171 30/105 F20-29 MEREDITH LINDSEY 25 F WELLS 38:58.1 28:36.5 9:13
172 3/36 F14-19 ERIKA LUNDGREN 19 F PORTSMOUTH 29:06.9 28:36.5 9:13
173 10/98 F50-59 BRENDA TOWNE 52 F GREENLAND 28:53.0 28:38.4 9:14
174 4/37 F0-13 ANASTASIA PLATENIK 12 F SOMERSWORTH 29:11.5 28:38.9 9:14
175 17/43 M40-49 JOHN ROURKE 48 M WOLFEBORO 29:07.5 28:39.7 9:14
176 11/98 F50-59 SONJA JACOBSON 54 F STRATHAM 28:53.1 28:41.2 9:14
177 31/105 F20-29 JESSICA WEIN 27 F KINGSTON 28:48.9 28:42.4 9:15
178 14/30 M30-39 MARK SARNECKI 30 M ELIOT 29:32.8 28:44.5 9:16
179 32/105 F20-29 CAROLINE BRODERICK 21 F MARBLEHEAD 31:53.5 28:46.6 9:16
180 5/37 F0-13 MARLEY MAILLOUX 12 F HAMPSTEAD 29:31.5 28:51.5 9:18
181 18/43 M40-49 GARY GOTT 40 M GREENLAND 29:28.3 28:57.6 9:20
182 12/98 F50-59 ANNE MERRA 52 F YORK 29:04.1 28:59.7 9:20
183 13/98 F50-59 CATHERINE GARRETSON 58 F HAMPTON 29:13.5 28:59.9 9:21
184 16/45 M50-59 KEVIN DEMARCO 51 M WELLS 29:32.2 29:00.2 9:21
185 33/128 F30-39 AMANDA YOUNG 33 F ELIOT 29:29.6 29:00.4 9:21
186 33/105 F20-29 NADINE SHAHEEN 20 F PLAISTOW 29:05.3 29:00.9 9:21
187 14/98 F50-59 NANCY STEENSON 50 F DANVILLE 29:13.6 29:07.2 9:23
188 19/135 F40-49 TERI SANDVEN 45 F DOVER 29:42.9 29:16.4 9:26
189 6/17 M60-69 DAVID BAILEY 64 M HAMPTON 29:54.6 29:17.6 9:26
190 6/37 F0-13 EMMA RUHM 9 F EXETER 29:38.2 29:20.8 9:27
191 15/30 M30-39 MARK GIANNINY 36 M PORTSMOUTH 29:36.1 29:23.7 9:28
192 34/128 F30-39 RENEE GRENIER 32 F ROCHESTER 30:24.8 29:26.2 9:29
193 20/135 F40-49 CHERADE SAVOIE 41 F SANFORD 29:34.6 29:27.1 9:29
194 35/128 F30-39 JENNIFER OBRIEN 36 F HAMPTON 30:25.1 29:27.1 9:29
195 17/45 M50-59 GREGORY TAPLIN 50 M SOUTH BERWICK 30:24.0 29:28.9 9:30
196 21/135 F40-49 HEATHER MASON 47 F HAMPTON 30:25.4 29:29.1 9:30
197 1/1 M70+ PAUL DESVEAUX 72 M SANFORD 29:36.0 29:30.6 9:30
198 15/98 F50-59 SHARON SKINNER 51 F DANVILLE 29:37.8 29:31.3 9:31
199 22/135 F40-49 KIMBERLY SEGAL 46 F HAMPTON 30:14.6 29:36.0 9:32
200 36/128 F30-39 MEGHAN OROURKE 35 F PORTSMOUTH 30:14.7 29:36.7 9:32
201 19/43 M40-49 MIKE CLOUGH 46 M SOMERSWORTH 30:09.9 29:37.7 9:33
202 23/135 F40-49 RACHEL HOPKINS 43 F PORTSMOUTH 30:10.0 29:44.6 9:35
203 16/98 F50-59 JULIE WARD 51 F RYE 30:13.5 29:46.5 9:35
204 5/17 M0-13 COLBY GRIFFIN 12 M GREENLAND 30:15.0 29:50.1 9:37
205 37/128 F30-39 JENNIFER JOHNSON 31 F ROCHESTER 30:30.1 29:50.6 9:37
206 17/98 F50-59 LISA LACHANCE 50 F BRENTWOOD 30:02.6 29:54.6 9:38
207 4/36 F14-19 BRITTANY WHITEHOUSE 16 F ROLLINSFORD 30:35.7 29:55.5 9:38
208 34/105 F20-29 CAREY FITZGERALD 27 F PORTSMOUTH 30:23.1 29:59.7 9:40
209 24/135 F40-49 MICHELLE MATTHEWS 48 F SOUTH BERWICK 30:38.4 30:05.2 9:42
210 7/37 F0-13 EMMA CORSON 13 F NEWFIELDS 30:36.4 30:07.4 9:42
211 18/98 F50-59 NANCY STAFFORD 51 F DANVILLE 30:13.6 30:07.7 9:42
212 38/128 F30-39 LISA ROGERS 34 F MIDDLETON 30:16.1 30:09.1 9:43
213 35/105 F20-29 BRITTNEY BALLARD 22 F PORTSMOUTH 30:46.5 30:11.4 9:44
214 16/30 M30-39 STEVE KAVALEK 30 M MANCHESTER 31:26.4 30:11.5 9:44
215 25/135 F40-49 LESLIE GOLAS 46 F NOTTINGHAM 30:21.7 30:13.2 9:44
216 18/45 M50-59 GARY FLEMING 51 M PORTSMOUTH 30:29.1 30:14.8 9:45
217 17/30 M30-39 KYLE GRIFFIN 34 M GREENLAND 30:56.2 30:17.1 9:45
218 19/98 F50-59 KATE GRAY 55 F SOUTH BERWICK 30:39.2 30:17.7 9:46
219 36/105 F20-29 EMILY ROCHETTE 25 F BERWICK 30:46.9 30:18.8 9:46
220 20/98 F50-59 KELLEY CORSON 52 F NEWFIELDS 30:54.5 30:25.5 9:48
221 26/135 F40-49 HEIDI WEFERS 48 F YORK 31:12.4 30:32.1 9:50
222 27/135 F40-49 SUSAN LAUNEY 49 F DOVER 30:59.9 30:32.6 9:50
223 39/128 F30-39 SARAH BUTTRICK 35 F ELIOT 31:13.0 30:36.8 9:52
224 40/128 F30-39 BECKY TAYLOR 33 F YORK 31:13.1 30:36.8 9:52
225 18/30 M30-39 DUSTIN BUTTRICK 33 M ELIOT 31:13.2 30:37.6 9:52
226 41/128 F30-39 LISA COTE 31 F PORTSMOUTH 31:17.7 30:38.1 9:52
227 42/128 F30-39 DAWN SULLIVAN 35 F DOVER 31:17.6 30:38.4 9:52
228 43/128 F30-39 CHRISTI BENNEY 36 F CONCORD 31:00.4 30:41.1 9:53
229 21/98 F50-59 KATIE HOOD 59 F NEWINGTON 31:10.8 30:42.5 9:54
230 2/29 F60-69 CHERYL LAMBRECHT 61 F STRATHAM 30:54.2 30:42.7 9:54
231 44/128 F30-39 JUDIT VANO-TYDEMAN 37 F PORTSMOUTH 31:16.6 30:45.7 9:55
232 45/128 F30-39 AMANDA ARNEIL 35 F RAYMOND 30:55.8 30:46.2 9:55
233 37/105 F20-29 JAMIE NEMECEK 24 F DERRY 31:39.0 30:47.4 9:55
234 46/128 F30-39 JENNIFER ARABIA 38 F SOMERSWORTH 30:57.0 30:48.9 9:56
235 38/105 F20-29 ALYSSA FASTNACHT 24 F SALEM 31:17.8 30:49.8 9:56
236 39/105 F20-29 ERICA AIELLO 26 F HAMPTON 31:15.5 30:50.0 9:56
237 28/135 F40-49 ADA PIERCE 47 F PORTSMOUTH 31:39.0 30:51.1 9:56
238 47/128 F30-39 MARISA BERLIN 37 F SALEM 31:19.4 30:51.8 9:56
239 22/98 F50-59 HEATHER CASTINE 50 F EPPING 31:00.1 30:52.3 9:57
240 40/105 F20-29 FAITH SUTHERLAND 29 F PORTSMOUTH 31:38.9 30:52.7 9:57
241 41/105 F20-29 KAITLIN MULQUEEN 27 F YOEK 31:01.1 30:52.9 9:57
242 2/5 M14-19 TIM GABLOSKY 17 M FREMONT 31:26.6 30:55.8 9:58
243 48/128 F30-39 LEIGH FERRANTINO 39 F ANDOVER 31:25.1 30:57.5 9:58
244 29/135 F40-49 BETH NELSON 46 F DANVILLE 31:09.0 30:57.7 9:58
245 23/98 F50-59 JUDE BLAKE 58 F PORTSMOUTH 31:17.5 31:02.5 10:00
246 30/135 F40-49 TAMMY LENNON 47 F DANVILLE 31:39.2 31:07.7 10:02
247 49/128 F30-39 JENNIFER SARTORI 39 F PORTSMOUTH 31:23.9 31:11.0 10:03
248 5/36 F14-19 AMY SCHLAGEL 18 F BLAIRE 31:54.2 31:11.8 10:03
249 31/135 F40-49 LISA MCKINLEY 49 F KITTERY POINT 31:29.5 31:13.3 10:03
250 32/135 F40-49 DONNA MENARD 42 F ROCHESTER 31:36.7 31:14.1 10:04
251 6/36 F14-19 LINDSEY FOSTER 18 F DOVER 31:21.6 31:14.4 10:04
252 42/105 F20-29 ALAINE HANSEN 28 F PORTSMOUTH 31:52.0 31:14.6 10:04
253 33/135 F40-49 CAROLINE RUHM 47 F EXETER 31:35.1 31:17.3 10:05
254 8/37 F0-13 QUINN MAILLOUX 10 F HAMPSTEAD 32:00.4 31:20.0 10:06
255 24/98 F50-59 RONDA BAKER HILL 54 F NEWINGTON 31:51.4 31:24.4 10:07
256 50/128 F30-39 KATE HOLLAND 36 F MERRIMACK 31:48.7 31:24.8 10:07
257 34/135 F40-49 KAYOKO TAZAWA 44 F EXETER 31:42.3 31:25.4 10:07
258 51/128 F30-39 KRISY LOONEY 38 F BEDFORD 31:50.1 31:26.5 10:08
259 35/135 F40-49 HEATHER KING 40 F MERRIMACK 31:50.3 31:26.7 10:08
260 20/43 M40-49 PETER DITE 42 M PORTSMOUTH 31:48.2 31:30.8 10:09
261 7/36 F14-19 CASSANDRA VILGRAIN 19 F DURHAM 31:52.6 31:31.9 10:09
262 43/105 F20-29 VILMA VAATTOVAARA 21 F DURHAM 31:53.1 31:32.9 10:10
263 44/105 F20-29 MARIE-EVE JEAN 21 F DURHAM 31:53.5 31:32.9 10:10
264 8/36 F14-19 JULIA FEDESKI 17 F ALGONQUIN HIGHLAND 31:54.0 31:32.9 10:10
265 45/105 F20-29 HALEY BREEDLOVE 21 F PLANO 31:54.0 31:32.9 10:10
266 9/36 F14-19 BROOKE AVERY 18 F LEBANON 31:54.5 31:33.1 10:10
267 46/105 F20-29 NICOLINE JENSEN 21 F DURHAM 31:54.4 31:33.1 10:10
268 47/105 F20-29 JONNA CURTIS 20 F DURHAM 31:53.2 31:33.2 10:10
269 48/105 F20-29 KAYLA MORK 21 F DURHAM 31:53.2 31:33.4 10:10
270 49/105 F20-29 SARA CARLSON 21 F DURHAM 31:53.8 31:33.5 10:10
271 10/36 F14-19 AMY BOUCHER 18 F DURHAM 31:53.8 31:33.8 10:10
272 9/37 F0-13 TORY VITKO 8 F DOVER 31:46.6 31:33.9 10:10
273 50/105 F20-29 BRENNA BOULANGER 21 F DOVER 31:54.9 31:33.9 10:10
274 11/36 F14-19 ALICIA PRANS 18 F LONG LAKE 31:53.5 31:34.0 10:10
275 51/105 F20-29 HANNAH ARMSTRONG 22 F DURHAM 31:52.7 31:34.0 10:10
276 52/105 F20-29 JENNA LASCELLE 21 F DURHAM 31:53.4 31:34.3 10:10
277 12/36 F14-19 KAYLEE FORSTER 18 F ZIMMERMAN 31:53.5 31:34.3 10:10
278 53/105 F20-29 JESSIE RYAN 21 F DURHAM 31:53.0 31:34.3 10:10
279 13/36 F14-19 BRITTNEY REDLICK 19 F DURHAM 31:53.2 31:34.5 10:10
280 14/36 F14-19 KATIE HOOLETT 19 F DURHAM 31:52.8 31:34.8 10:10
281 15/36 F14-19 ASHLEY WILKER 19 F NORTH POLE 31:54.0 31:34.9 10:10
282 54/105 F20-29 LEANNE DUNNE 25 F NEWTON 32:01.4 31:35.7 10:11
283 55/105 F20-29 HEATHER CASHMAN 21 F DURHAM 31:54.5 31:35.7 10:11
284 25/98 F50-59 KATY AVENI 53 F HAVERHILL 32:01.5 31:35.8 10:11
285 52/128 F30-39 MEGAN CHIACCHIA 37 F FREMONT 32:16.4 31:35.9 10:11
286 21/43 M40-49 ANTHONY ANDRONACO 49 M HAMPTON 32:10.4 31:36.0 10:11
287 53/128 F30-39 BETH BRAGDON 36 F LEBANON 32:15.9 31:38.6 10:12
288 36/135 F40-49 LORI ELWELL 46 F NEWBURYPORT 31:48.6 31:39.8 10:12
289 26/98 F50-59 JERRI WAITT 52 F MIDDLETON 32:13.8 31:39.9 10:12
290 54/128 F30-39 CRISTI JOHNSON 35 F WATERTOWN 32:04.2 31:42.9 10:13
291 37/135 F40-49 JESSICA LUBOWSKY 40 F FREMONT 32:05.6 31:43.8 10:13
292 55/128 F30-39 KELLY RICAURTE 39 F PETERBOROUGH 31:55.7 31:45.5 10:14
293 56/128 F30-39 ALLISON POTTER 32 F PORTSMOUTH 32:22.5 31:51.2 10:16
294 56/105 F20-29 MARGO LUND 21 F WHITE BEAR LAKE 31:53.9 31:53.9 10:16
295 38/135 F40-49 CARRIE OLSON 44 F RYE 32:30.9 32:04.1 10:20
296 3/29 F60-69 JAYNE WINSOR 61 F NEWMARKET 32:48.6 32:08.3 10:21
297 57/128 F30-39 NICOLE TOURIGNY 32 F MANCHESTER 33:05.2 32:23.7 10:26
298 27/98 F50-59 BARBARA YOUNG 54 F KITTERY POINT 33:02.5 32:26.0 10:27
299 19/45 M50-59 JOHN FINNIEAN 54 M DOVER 33:09.2 32:30.1 10:28
300 7/17 M60-69 JOSEPH PHILLIPS 62 M NORWICH 33:00.8 32:31.2 10:29
301 22/43 M40-49 JOE MASTIN 46 M STRATHAM 33:15.8 32:34.5 10:30
302 39/135 F40-49 MELISSA MASTIN 44 F STRATHAM 33:15.8 32:34.7 10:30
303 28/98 F50-59 SHONA TAPLIN 54 F SOUTH BERWICK 33:43.4 32:47.7 10:34
304 40/135 F40-49 AILEEN DUGAN 49 F RYE 33:24.3 32:54.1 10:36
305 41/135 F40-49 COURTNEY GRYGIEL 46 F BARRINGTON 33:13.6 32:57.2 10:37
306 16/36 F14-19 MEGHAN MICHEL 17 F HAMPTON FALLS 33:16.5 32:58.7 10:37
307 17/36 F14-19 AMANDA MOULAISON 17 F NEWTON 33:16.4 32:58.9 10:37
308 58/128 F30-39 STACEY BROWN 36 F SOMERSWORTH 33:31.4 33:03.7 10:39
309 59/128 F30-39 KATE BEEBE 37 F REVERE 33:26.1 33:03.8 10:39
310 10/37 F0-13 MCKAYLA KORTES 8 F YORK BEACH 33:24.6 33:05.3 10:39
311 23/43 M40-49 TIM KORTES 46 M YORK BEACH 33:24.5 33:06.4 10:40
312 42/135 F40-49 MARILYN COOK 46 F BARRINGTON 33:13.7 33:13.7 10:42
313 43/135 F40-49 RENEE HOYT 47 F SALEM 33:24.6 33:17.7 10:43
314 44/135 F40-49 DENISE ROBBINS 47 F SALEM 33:24.7 33:17.9 10:44
315 57/105 F20-29 EVELYN O’CONNOR 25 F MANCHESTER 33:37.1 33:22.1 10:45
316 45/135 F40-49 HEATHER HEALY 44 F STRATHAM 34:06.0 33:27.1 10:47
317 29/98 F50-59 DODIE THIBODEAU 55 F DOVER 34:00.2 33:30.0 10:47
318 6/17 M0-13 CHARLIE ANDERSON 7 M PORTSMOUTH 34:32.2 33:31.8 10:48
319 30/98 F50-59 DENISE TOUSIGNANT 57 F KITTERY 34:08.4 33:34.8 10:49
320 46/135 F40-49 STEPHANIE SWAIN 44 F BEDFORD 33:47.3 33:36.3 10:49
321 60/128 F30-39 SARAH WELCH 38 F NOTTINGHAM 33:48.1 33:37.0 10:50
322 47/135 F40-49 CHRISTINE HART 45 F HAMPTON 33:45.5 33:39.5 10:51
323 61/128 F30-39 TASHA WILSON 36 F ROCHESTER 33:45.6 33:43.2 10:52
324 19/30 M30-39 JAMES CARRIGAN 36 M PORTSMOUTH 34:18.6 33:47.7 10:53
325 7/17 M0-13 WILDER CARRIGAN 7 M PORTSMOUTH 34:18.6 33:47.8 10:53
326 62/128 F30-39 ALISON PLATENIK 38 F SOMERSWORTH 34:20.8 33:48.2 10:53
327 23/42 M20-29 NICK MACRIGEANIS 25 M NEWINGTON 34:13.4 33:54.8 10:55
328 24/42 M20-29 RYAN STODDARD 25 M NEWINGTON 34:13.3 33:55.3 10:56
329 63/128 F30-39 JANICE SZYDLO 38 F HAMPTON 34:18.5 33:56.3 10:56
330 58/105 F20-29 BRITTANY BARD 29 F SOMERSWORTH 34:41.8 33:59.9 10:57
331 4/29 F60-69 BONNIE BROWN 62 F DOVER 34:39.3 34:06.1 10:59
332 8/17 M0-13 SAWYER LEVESQUE 7 M MILTON 34:40.8 34:06.2 10:59
333 48/135 F40-49 CYNTHIA PACIULLI 46 F PORTSMOUTH 34:41.7 34:07.0 10:59
334 9/17 M0-13 COLE LEVESQUE 6 M MILTON 34:42.5 34:07.6 11:00
335 8/17 M60-69 DON BARBARITS 60 M LEE 34:42.4 34:08.0 11:00
336 20/45 M50-59 MICHAEL ROYER 58 M PORTSMOUTH 34:44.1 34:08.1 11:00
337 64/128 F30-39 KAITLIN ROY 33 F PORTLAND 34:46.2 34:11.6 11:01
338 11/37 F0-13 LEILA HUSSON 10 F HAMPTON 34:15.7 34:14.3 11:02
339 65/128 F30-39 GWEN HUSSON 37 F HAMPTON 34:16.4 34:14.9 11:02
340 18/36 F14-19 MARIAH BARNUM 19 F KINGSTON 34:28.0 34:15.0 11:02
341 66/128 F30-39 JENNIFER RUSH 36 F PORTSMOUTH 34:54.9 34:17.5 11:03
342 5/29 F60-69 MARYANN BAILEY 61 F HAMPTON 34:55.7 34:18.7 11:03
343 67/128 F30-39 MEGAN LEVESQUE 36 F MILTON 34:54.1 34:19.5 11:03
344 68/128 F30-39 DENISE HIELSCHER 33 F PORTSMOUTH 34:37.8 34:25.8 11:05
345 6/29 F60-69 LINDA CHESTNEY 61 F GREENLAND 34:30.9 34:29.1 11:06
346 49/135 F40-49 SUZANNE VITKO 44 F DOVER 34:46.5 34:32.2 11:07
347 69/128 F30-39 ERICA SARCIONE 32 F KENSTINGTON 34:54.8 34:41.2 11:10
348 21/45 M50-59 MICHAEL FLYNN 55 M KITTERY POINT 35:17.4 34:41.9 11:11
349 50/135 F40-49 ZOE SWEET 42 F WESTBROOK 35:16.0 34:53.3 11:14
350 51/135 F40-49 ANDREA STEIN 41 F PORTSMOUTH 35:22.9 34:56.6 11:15
351 70/128 F30-39 KELLY BATEMAN 31 F HAMPTON 35:43.0 35:05.2 11:18
352 59/105 F20-29 LINDSEY GRAY 26 F KITTERY 36:04.0 35:06.1 11:18
353 71/128 F30-39 DANIELLE SIMPSON 35 F DOVER 35:28.2 35:08.4 11:19
354 24/43 M40-49 MICHAEL MUNCK 43 M STRAFFORD 36:04.7 35:10.4 11:20
355 52/135 F40-49 ANNIE OCONNOR 40 F STRAFFORD 36:05.2 35:10.5 11:20
356 53/135 F40-49 MELISSA POLIQUIN 46 F PORTSMOUTH 35:39.4 35:15.9 11:22
357 7/29 F60-69 ANDREA MARI VIBBERT 67 F NORTH HAMPTON 35:46.7 35:17.0 11:22
358 25/42 M20-29 JOSH MCCAIN 24 M NEWINGTON 36:05.4 35:18.1 11:22
359 26/42 M20-29 TREVOR POULIN 22 M NEWINGTON 36:06.1 35:18.8 11:22
360 19/36 F14-19 LYDIA MORRISON 15 F LEBANON 35:59.8 35:22.7 11:24
361 12/37 F0-13 KARA DONOVAN 13 F YORK 35:28.1 35:23.7 11:24
362 72/128 F30-39 ALISSA BLOUIN 30 F PORTSMOUTH 35:36.9 35:26.2 11:25
363 54/135 F40-49 PITA KEENEY 44 F AMESBURY 35:51.7 35:28.7 11:26
364 60/105 F20-29 ELAINA SMITH 23 F NEWINGTON 36:21.0 35:35.9 11:28
365 55/135 F40-49 ANDREA DELAHUNTY 46 F DANVILLE 35:49.7 35:45.7 11:31
366 56/135 F40-49 SUSAN LAPERRIERE 46 F HAMPSTEAD 35:49.9 35:45.8 11:31
367 9/17 M60-69 JAMES THERRIEN 66 M 35:56.7 35:47.7 11:32
368 22/45 M50-59 CHARLES PRATT 53 M ELIOT 37:01.0 35:47.9 11:32
369 31/98 F50-59 DEBRA ANGELICO 50 F PORTSMOUTH 36:02.9 35:51.1 11:33
370 61/105 F20-29 ANNIE WHITEHOUSE 25 F KITTERY 36:10.4 35:53.2 11:34
371 32/98 F50-59 BEVERLY WHITEHOUSE 53 F EXETER 36:10.6 35:53.9 11:34
372 13/37 F0-13 KAITLYN BECKSTED 13 F PORTSMOUTH 36:38.2 35:56.3 11:35
373 14/37 F0-13 GRACE ENNIS 13 F PORTSMOUTH 36:39.4 35:57.1 11:35
374 57/135 F40-49 DENISE MALLETT 44 F BERWICK 36:04.6 35:57.2 11:35
375 73/128 F30-39 LYNN GRIFFIN 34 F GREENLAND 36:21.4 35:57.3 11:35
376 58/135 F40-49 TAMARA CARRIGAN 45 F PORTSMOUTH 36:36.9 36:05.4 11:37
377 8/29 F60-69 DAUREEN DESVEAUX 69 F SANFORD 36:15.2 36:09.8 11:39
378 59/135 F40-49 CATHERINE ENNIS 47 F PORTSMOUTH 37:02.9 36:14.0 11:40
379 33/98 F50-59 ELYSE GALLO 55 F EXETER 36:23.6 36:14.9 11:40
380 60/135 F40-49 JEANNE LEONARD 40 F PORTSMOUTH 37:03.2 36:15.2 11:41
381 74/128 F30-39 BETHANY RAFFAELE 33 F BERWICK 37:16.6 36:22.1 11:43
382 75/128 F30-39 JULIA SCHAFER 37 F OLD ORCHARD BEACH 36:56.5 36:26.5 11:44
383 25/43 M40-49 MARK BOUTOT 47 M PLAISTOW 37:57.2 36:48.2 11:51
384 76/128 F30-39 MARY LETOURNEAU 36 F ACTON 37:06.4 36:58.3 11:54
385 15/37 F0-13 ALEXA STEVENS 12 F PORTSMOUTH 37:14.1 36:59.3 11:55
386 61/135 F40-49 JONNA GRENIER 49 F DANVILLE 37:57.2 37:07.8 11:58
387 27/42 M20-29 CLAY JENKINS 29 M DOVER 38:01.2 37:10.6 11:58
388 62/105 F20-29 ELIZABETH CUNNINGHAM 26 F NEWINGTON 38:01.2 37:12.1 11:59
389 23/45 M50-59 DOUG POWERS 54 M BARRINGTON 37:22.5 37:12.6 11:59
390 20/36 F14-19 SAMANTHA WALKER 16 F DURHAM 37:17.5 37:13.0 11:59
391 21/36 F14-19 CHELSEA DEROCHEMONT 16 F EAST KINGSTON 37:17.6 37:13.1 11:59
392 22/36 F14-19 JULIA O’CONNOR 16 F MANCHESTER 37:28.7 37:13.8 11:59
393 26/43 M40-49 MIKE LACHANCE 48 M BRENTWOOD 37:22.7 37:14.2 12:00
394 63/105 F20-29 LAURA SURDEK 24 F PORTSMOUTH 37:30.7 37:16.2 12:00
395 34/98 F50-59 MARY MACFADZEN 55 F NORTHWOOD 37:35.1 37:17.9 12:01
396 27/43 M40-49 BRIAN MACFADZEN 47 M NORTHWOOD 37:35.6 37:18.0 12:01
397 64/105 F20-29 SILVIA SARNECKI 26 F ELIOT 38:09.6 37:20.9 12:02
398 65/105 F20-29 JAIME BOISVERT 26 F PORTSMOUTH 38:23.7 37:24.6 12:03
399 35/98 F50-59 DENISE BOISVERT 51 F MANCHESTER 38:23.7 37:24.9 12:03
400 77/128 F30-39 JENNIFER MORIN 39 F SOMERSWORTH 38:13.3 37:28.0 12:04
401 24/45 M50-59 JIM PERL 54 M ROCHESTER 39:01.8 37:29.5 12:05
402 36/98 F50-59 COLETTE MURRAY 55 F STRATHAM 39:01.8 37:29.7 12:05
403 62/135 F40-49 DIANE GIBSON 47 F METHUEN 38:21.9 37:36.4 12:07
404 16/37 F0-13 SARAH LINDSAY 11 F RYE 38:06.5 37:40.7 12:08
405 78/128 F30-39 JEANNETTE LINSDAY 37 F RYE 38:06.2 37:40.7 12:08
406 37/98 F50-59 JEREMY TOWNSEND 57 F EXETER 38:28.5 37:43.7 12:09
407 38/98 F50-59 DARLENE MANNING 57 F PORTSMOUTH 38:47.6 37:50.0 12:11
408 66/105 F20-29 ERIN WALKER 28 F NEWTON 38:30.1 37:51.9 12:12
409 63/135 F40-49 NICOLE FERRARA 40 F HAVERHILL 38:34.1 38:07.7 12:17
410 39/98 F50-59 THERESA RASP 53 F BEDFORD 38:34.5 38:07.7 12:17
411 79/128 F30-39 AMANDA WILLIAMS 34 F ELIOT 39:05.9 38:13.6 12:19
412 80/128 F30-39 NIKKI SCAMMAN 30 F STRATHAM 39:13.5 38:16.3 12:20
413 67/105 F20-29 MAGGIE CAMLIN 29 F BRENWOOD 39:13.9 38:16.6 12:20
414 25/45 M50-59 CHRISTOPHER MATTHEWS 51 M SOUTH BERWICK 38:54.6 38:17.7 12:20
415 64/135 F40-49 IRENE GABLOSKY 44 F FREMONT 39:02.2 38:31.7 12:25
416 28/43 M40-49 PATRICK DUCLOS 49 M COLCHESTER 39:46.2 38:45.7 12:29
417 40/98 F50-59 ALICE BARTHA 54 F COLCHESTER 39:46.0 38:46.0 12:29
418 20/30 M30-39 GEOFFREY PRATT 34 M DOVER 39:17.4 38:52.6 12:31
419 68/105 F20-29 SAMANTHA POIRIER 23 F DOVER 39:38.8 38:55.7 12:32
420 69/105 F20-29 STEPHANIE POIRIER 26 F PORTSMOUTH 39:39.0 38:56.2 12:32
421 70/105 F20-29 TEKARA STEVENS 27 F FREMONT 39:14.9 39:08.2 12:36
422 71/105 F20-29 SAUNA O’CONNOR 23 F MANCHESTER 39:31.2 39:16.2 12:39
423 17/37 F0-13 FAITH MCINTYRE 9 F BERWICK 39:54.8 39:19.2 12:40
424 65/135 F40-49 LYNN THOMAS 43 F GREENLAND 39:55.1 39:19.7 12:40
425 66/135 F40-49 TARA PATTEN 42 F RYE 39:53.2 39:24.7 12:42
426 67/135 F40-49 LISA DAVIS 40 F RYE 39:53.4 39:24.9 12:42
427 72/105 F20-29 SARAH WATTS 25 F EXETER 39:40.0 39:26.8 12:42
428 21/30 M30-39 JEREMY SLIWOSKI 30 M DOVER 40:29.6 39:40.9 12:47
429 28/42 M20-29 TIM DUCHARNE 24 M LEBANON 50:02.3 39:41.9 12:47
430 73/105 F20-29 JILLIAN OVEN 22 F BELMONT 50:02.4 39:42.9 12:47
431 10/17 M60-69 FRANKLIN KNOWLES 69 M EPPING 40:47.2 39:43.8 12:48
432 68/135 F40-49 KERRY NAPOLITANO 45 F HAMPTON 40:19.8 39:44.4 12:48
433 69/135 F40-49 HEATHER ASHTON 49 F ALTON 40:11.9 39:46.0 12:48
434 29/43 M40-49 BOB NOEL 45 M NORTH BERWICK 40:54.8 39:54.2 12:51
435 70/135 F40-49 JAN BOYATSIS 49 F DOVER 40:55.6 39:58.3 12:52
436 41/98 F50-59 SHARON HAM 50 F SOMERSWORTH 40:56.9 39:59.5 12:53
437 29/42 M20-29 KEVIN FLYNN 27 M WAKEFIELD 46:51.9 40:34.5 13:04
438 74/105 F20-29 ASHLEY MUSE 23 F NORTH READING 46:51.8 40:35.0 13:04
439 26/45 M50-59 JOHN MELNICK 53 M DOVER 41:54.3 40:43.7 13:07
440 42/98 F50-59 TAMMY MELNICK 52 F DOVER 41:54.0 40:44.6 13:07
441 81/128 F30-39 NICHOLE MOSHER 35 F FARMINGTON 41:37.0 40:45.5 13:08
442 75/105 F20-29 EVALIE COSTON 25 F ROCHESTER 41:45.0 40:51.3 13:09
443 43/98 F50-59 LYNN POWERS 52 F BARRINGTON 41:06.6 40:52.5 13:10
444 30/43 M40-49 EMILIO DIPAOLA 45 M EPPING 41:06.3 40:56.8 13:11
445 76/105 F20-29 OLIVIA BATRYN 23 F BRENTWOOD 42:40.9 41:12.7 13:16
446 71/135 F40-49 KARINE DHANGER 41 F PORTSMOUTH 42:37.0 41:15.4 13:17
447 11/17 M60-69 TOM CLIFFORD 66 M RYE 42:08.3 41:20.3 13:19
448 82/128 F30-39 LAURA POOLER 33 F AMESBURY 42:17.8 41:31.2 13:22
449 72/135 F40-49 DEBRA WALSH 43 F KITTERY 42:17.4 41:33.2 13:23
450 73/135 F40-49 KATJA BECKSTED 40 F PORTSMOUTH 42:27.9 41:37.9 13:24
451 44/98 F50-59 ELIZABETH DUEVEL 50 F PORTSMOUTH 42:02.9 41:51.5 13:29
452 74/135 F40-49 JENNIFER ARNOLD 42 F PORTSMOUTH 42:55.1 42:02.9 13:33
453 75/135 F40-49 BRIAR GOLDEN 40 F PORTSMOUTH 42:54.4 42:03.6 13:33
454 83/128 F30-39 MELANIE MERZ 33 F SOUTH BERWICK 43:43.1 42:09.6 13:35
455 10/17 M0-13 JACK YOUNG 9 M HAMPTON 43:18.3 42:16.1 13:37
456 84/128 F30-39 MANDY BALICH 36 F AUSTIN 43:41.5 42:17.4 13:37
457 85/128 F30-39 NIKKI LEWIS 33 F GREENLAND 43:41.5 42:18.6 13:38
458 45/98 F50-59 DIANE SAMPSON 59 F EXETER 43:11.5 42:24.4 13:39
459 9/29 F60-69 JACKIE MAURICE 60 F EXETER 43:11.5 42:24.6 13:39
460 22/30 M30-39 MUHAMMAD ABDEL-RAHIM 34 M PORTSMOUTH 43:00.0 42:26.8 13:40
461 76/135 F40-49 CHRISTINE SULLIVAN 48 F EAST KINGSTON 42:46.0 42:27.5 13:40
462 86/128 F30-39 MELYSSA STROUD 31 F LEBANON 43:26.6 42:33.3 13:42
463 46/98 F50-59 YVETTE STROUD 54 F LEBANON 43:26.8 42:34.3 13:43
464 47/98 F50-59 MICHELLE WALKER 50 F DURHAM 42:45.8 42:45.8 13:46
465 77/135 F40-49 PAULA RICHARDS 49 F GREENLAND 44:14.1 42:54.9 13:49
466 48/98 F50-59 MAILE BUKER 55 F PORTSMOUTH 43:47.2 42:55.3 13:49
467 18/37 F0-13 ELIZABETH PSARRIS 13 F DANVILLE 44:09.1 43:14.6 13:56
468 23/36 F14-19 JALYSE DAUDELIN 14 F STRAFFORD 44:08.8 43:22.7 13:58
469 19/37 F0-13 AVA LEADER 8 F DURHAM 43:44.0 43:25.1 13:59
470 78/135 F40-49 JULIE LEADER 41 F DURHAM 43:46.7 43:27.3 14:00
471 20/37 F0-13 MALLORY DESANTIS 7 F DURHAM 43:46.3 43:27.4 14:00
472 31/43 M40-49 DAVE ANDERSON 48 M PORTSMOUTH 44:30.3 43:28.2 14:00
473 27/45 M50-59 STEVEN THAYER 55 M ROLLINSFORD 44:43.8 43:39.7 14:04
474 11/17 M0-13 BENJAMIN MELO 6 M SOUTH HAMPTON 44:59.7 43:43.2 14:05
475 79/135 F40-49 APRIL MELO 41 F SOUTH HAMPTON 45:01.0 43:44.8 14:05
476 32/43 M40-49 STEPHEN SHAW 45 M BRENTWOOD 45:39.6 43:45.0 14:05
477 80/135 F40-49 CARRIE SHAW 45 F BRENTWOOD 45:39.8 43:45.2 14:05
478 49/98 F50-59 MARTHA BISSELL 56 F NOTTINGHAM 44:07.0 43:57.3 14:09
479 81/135 F40-49 HEATHER SWEET 46 F DANVILLE 45:00.2 44:07.3 14:13
480 77/105 F20-29 SUSANNE THERIAULT 26 F HAMPSTEAD 45:00.2 44:09.0 14:13
481 50/98 F50-59 NANCY GORDON 59 F FARMINGTON 45:05.9 44:14.0 14:15
482 51/98 F50-59 WANDA PELKEY 55 F FARMINGTON 45:06.0 44:14.9 14:15
483 82/135 F40-49 NICOLE DESANTIS 40 F SALEM 45:17.1 44:25.0 14:18
484 83/135 F40-49 STEPHANIE MEZQUITA 42 F EXETER 45:16.9 44:26.6 14:19
485 33/43 M40-49 KEVIN LENNON 49 M DANVILLE 44:58.6 44:26.8 14:19
486 12/17 M60-69 CHAD CHADWICK 68 M RYE 45:32.1 44:30.2 14:20
487 87/128 F30-39 COURTNEY CHADWICK 31 F EXETER 45:32.4 44:31.2 14:20
488 78/105 F20-29 CHELSEA RICHARDS 26 F GREENLAND 45:54.7 44:33.8 14:21
489 84/135 F40-49 BLAKE YOUNG 40 F HAMPTON 45:37.5 44:35.8 14:22
490 21/37 F0-13 SYDNEY HAGWOOD 9 F GREENLAND 45:20.6 44:44.5 14:25
491 85/135 F40-49 JENNIFER HAGWOOD 44 F GREENLAND 45:22.7 44:46.9 14:25
492 52/98 F50-59 JULIA MADDEN 50 F RYE 46:07.7 45:06.6 14:32
493 53/98 F50-59 ANNIE ADAMS 50 F RYE 46:07.6 45:07.1 14:32
494 JENN MADDEN F RYE 46:07.8 45:07.7 14:32
495 54/98 F50-59 LISA LEIGHTON 53 F DOVER 45:30.5 45:15.2 14:34
496 55/98 F50-59 MARY LEIGHTON 53 F DOVER 45:30.5 45:15.6 14:35
497 79/105 F20-29 MEGAN BALLARD 20 F PORTSMOUTH 46:16.5 45:31.9 14:40
498 24/36 F14-19 SKYLAR SMITH 15 F SEABROOK 45:49.5 45:41.4 14:43
499 86/135 F40-49 BRENDA SMITH 42 F SEABROOK 45:49.5 45:42.0 14:43
500 56/98 F50-59 PATRICIA ROYER 56 F PORTSMOUTH 46:33.6 45:43.0 14:43
501 57/98 F50-59 SUSAN GOODENOUGH 58 F EXETER 46:50.2 45:43.4 14:43
502 58/98 F50-59 BETTI ABDULLA 59 F SALEM 46:50.2 45:43.4 14:44
503 22/37 F0-13 STEPHANIE GABLOSKY 13 F FREMONT 46:16.2 45:45.8 14:44
504 34/43 M40-49 P.J. GABLOSKY 47 M FREMONT 46:16.3 45:46.2 14:44
505 87/135 F40-49 CATHERINE ANDERSON 45 F PORTSMOUTH 46:56.1 45:52.7 14:46
506 88/135 F40-49 WENDY MOREAU 43 F PORTSMOUTH 52:20.9 45:53.8 14:47
507 89/135 F40-49 TAMMY HEATH 42 F STRATHAM 52:20.8 45:54.1 14:47
508 59/98 F50-59 NORMA JEAN MOREAU 52 F EXETER 52:20.5 45:54.1 14:47
509 28/45 M50-59 DAVID BUXTON 53 M KENSINGTON 52:22.5 45:55.1 14:47
510 60/98 F50-59 LAURIE PSARRIS 52 F DANVILLE 46:56.2 46:01.7 14:49
511 30/42 M20-29 JEFF DRAPER 25 M NEWINGTON 46:59.4 46:13.7 14:53
512 90/135 F40-49 TRACI HUARD 44 F SANFORD 46:48.4 46:21.8 14:56
513 88/128 F30-39 DAVID DESANTIS 38 F DURHAM 47:24.3 46:32.9 14:59
514 31/42 M20-29 ROB STRYKE 24 M NEWINGTON 46:59.3 46:35.2 15:00
515 80/105 F20-29 LAUREN SYKES 24 F NEWINGTON 46:59.3 46:35.5 15:00
516 23/37 F0-13 ANNA DESANTIS 3 F DURHAM 47:24.4 46:35.9 15:00
517 24/37 F0-13 CAROLINE DESANTIS 3 F DURHAM 47:34.2 46:46.0 15:04
518 89/128 F30-39 SARAH DESANTIS 38 F DURHAM 47:36.2 46:47.4 15:04
519 90/128 F30-39 LEXI MANUS 33 F PORTSMOUTH 48:00.5 47:05.2 15:10
520 91/135 F40-49 DENISE BURKE 49 F NORTH HAMPTON 48:00.6 47:05.6 15:10
521 91/128 F30-39 SARAH AUCOIN 34 F MIDDLETON 47:18.2 47:11.5 15:12
522 10/29 F60-69 JUDY PHILLIPS 62 F NORWICH 47:56.8 47:27.9 15:17
523 92/135 F40-49 DAWNNE MARI STEVENS 45 F EXETER 48:01.2 47:54.2 15:26
524 93/135 F40-49 SHOWNA CHANG 44 F ARLINGTON 50:44.0 48:06.7 15:30
525 94/135 F40-49 DOVE PULARIN 43 F HUDSON 50:44.7 48:08.5 15:30
526 3/5 M14-19 MATTHEW PERRY 17 M PLAISTOW 49:05.7 48:09.9 15:31
527 25/36 F14-19 KATHERINE PSARRIS 19 F DANVILLE 49:05.7 48:09.9 15:31
528 95/135 F40-49 KRISTEN MALLETT 46 F EXETER 51:08.3 48:31.4 15:38
529 81/105 F20-29 STEPHANIE HAGEN 29 F OGUNQUIT 49:32.2 48:34.3 15:38
530 35/43 M40-49 DEAN GOODMAN 49 M OGUNQUIT 49:31.8 48:35.2 15:39
531 61/98 F50-59 MARCIA GOODMAN 52 F PORTSMOUTH 49:32.1 48:35.7 15:39
532 92/128 F30-39 JULIE WALKER 31 F WAKE FOREST 50:26.0 48:38.0 15:40
533 23/30 M30-39 PAUL WALKER 30 M WAKE FOREST 50:25.8 48:39.4 15:40
534 82/105 F20-29 CRYSTAL TRIPP 29 F DOVER 50:25.6 48:40.2 15:40
535 29/45 M50-59 STEVEN THOMPSON 55 M EPSOM 50:25.7 48:40.7 15:41
536 83/105 F20-29 CHRISTEN HENDERSON 25 F NEWINGTON 49:48.1 49:00.9 15:47
537 32/42 M20-29 MEGAN KRUDER 25 M NEWINGTON 50:01.8 49:13.8 15:51
538 93/128 F30-39 TRACY QUINT 33 F BERWICK 50:35.7 49:16.0 15:52
539 62/98 F50-59 SUSAN CINCOTTA 55 F DOVER 50:46.5 49:28.6 15:56
540 12/17 M0-13 CAMERON BROWN 7 M SOMERSWORTH 50:50.5 49:35.9 15:58
541 11/29 F60-69 JANICE GRAY 60 F PORTSMOUTH 50:46.9 49:41.7 16:00
542 12/29 F60-69 JACQUELINE THOMPSON 61 F PORTSMOUTH 50:47.1 49:41.9 16:00
543 63/98 F50-59 NEELY BARNHARDT 55 F PORTSMOUTH 50:47.7 49:43.4 16:01
544 33/42 M20-29 DAVID MCGUIRE 23 M SOMERVILLE 51:30.9 50:01.0 16:06
545 96/135 F40-49 TAMMI KEMP 45 F ROCHESTER 51:01.9 50:01.5 16:07
546 84/105 F20-29 MARIANA BATRYN 23 F 51:31.2 50:02.2 16:07
547 97/135 F40-49 SUSANNE CASPER 46 F PORTSMOUTH 51:52.8 50:06.9 16:08
548 94/128 F30-39 LAURA INAHARA 35 F DURHAM 51:36.5 50:17.1 16:12
549 95/128 F30-39 JESSICA MOORE 33 F ROCHESTER 51:33.9 50:18.7 16:12
550 24/30 M30-39 VINCENT INAHARA II 39 M DURHAM 51:36.7 50:19.7 16:12
551 13/29 F60-69 LYNNE SMITH 67 F PORTSMOUTH 51:56.1 50:24.3 16:14
552 64/98 F50-59 SHAULA LEVENSON 59 F PORTSMOUTH 51:56.8 50:25.0 16:14
553 14/29 F60-69 GLICKA KAPLAN 61 F PORTSMOUTH 51:56.1 50:25.6 16:14
554 15/29 F60-69 SUSAN TOBER 63 F PORTMSOUTH 51:57.4 50:26.2 16:15
555 65/98 F50-59 MAUREEN MOORE 59 F SOMERSWORTH 51:54.1 50:35.4 16:17
556 96/128 F30-39 JESSICA PLANTE 38 F LEBANON 51:53.9 50:36.1 16:18
557 13/17 M0-13 CHASE BOGART 11 M PORTSMOUTH 51:46.5 50:40.5 16:19
558 36/43 M40-49 MATT BOGART 46 M PORTSMOUTH 51:46.4 50:41.1 16:19
559 98/135 F40-49 CLAUDIA STEVENS 43 F PORTSMOUTH 51:46.4 50:41.3 16:19
560 25/37 F0-13 MAGGIE BECK 4 F ROCHESTER 51:56.2 50:44.0 16:20
561 66/98 F50-59 JANET GAGNE 55 F ACTON 51:51.2 50:45.1 16:21
562 97/128 F30-39 STACY BECK 38 F ROCHESTER 51:56.7 50:45.8 16:21
563 98/128 F30-39 CHRISTINE STILWELL 36 F LEE 52:43.3 51:07.6 16:28
564 67/98 F50-59 TRACY BATRYN 51 F BRENTWOOD 52:43.4 51:14.1 16:30
565 30/45 M50-59 GARY BATRYN 55 M BRENTWOOD 52:43.3 51:16.2 16:31
566 68/98 F50-59 LINDA PRATT 51 F ELIOT 52:32.0 51:16.6 16:31
567 25/30 M30-39 JONATHAN LEMON 31 M NOTTINGHAM 52:55.5 51:18.7 16:31
568 85/105 F20-29 RACHEL LEMON 28 F NOTTINGHAM 52:55.5 51:22.4 16:33
569 86/105 F20-29 MYRINDA SOLITO 28 F PORTSMOUTH 53:00.0 51:22.7 16:33
570 34/42 M20-29 RICHARD SOLITO 29 M PORTSMOUTH 53:00.7 51:24.1 16:33
571 14/17 M0-13 BRAYDEN LANCHONEY 3 M BRENTWOOD 52:31.5 51:25.4 16:34
572 99/135 F40-49 SHEANA THORELL 42 F NEWMARKET 53:01.2 51:25.5 16:34
573 4/5 M14-19 KYLE GRIFFIN 15 M GREENLAND 52:34.7 51:30.7 16:35
574 26/37 F0-13 MADISON HARRIS 10 F PORTSMOUTH 52:45.9 51:31.5 16:36
575 69/98 F50-59 MARIA VOTTO 51 F BRENTWOOD 52:46.4 51:31.8 16:36
576 26/30 M30-39 MATT LANCHONEY 33 M BRENTWOOD 52:35.1 51:32.6 16:36
577 37/43 M40-49 DANA SULLIVAN 44 M PORTSMOUTH 53:12.7 51:35.7 16:37
578 31/45 M50-59 ROLAND DOIRON 59 M NOTTINGHAM 52:43.4 51:36.5 16:37
579 70/98 F50-59 JOANN ROBERTS 53 F KITTERY POINT 53:26.8 51:42.9 16:39
580 32/45 M50-59 PAUL ROBERTS 57 M KITTERY POINT 53:26.9 51:44.0 16:40
581 100/135 F40-49 MAUREEN SMITH 49 F DANVILLE 52:47.1 51:47.3 16:41
582 101/135 F40-49 CHRISTA COREY 43 F DANVILLE 52:47.6 51:47.8 16:41
583 71/98 F50-59 CINDY SCALZO 53 F 52:47.5 51:49.1 16:41
584 99/128 F30-39 JENNIFER LANCHONEY 32 F BRENTWOOD 52:58.4 51:54.6 16:43
585 102/135 F40-49 CYNTHIA HARRIS 44 F PORTSMOUTH 53:12.4 51:58.8 16:44
586 87/105 F20-29 KATHERINE ALY 26 F MILTON 53:13.2 52:15.1 16:50
587 100/128 F30-39 CATHLEEN CROWLEY 35 F RYE 53:13.0 52:15.2 16:50
588 101/128 F30-39 REGINA PIKE 31 F ROCHESTER 53:08.2 52:18.3 16:51
589 26/36 F14-19 TAYLOR SHAW 19 F GREENLAND 54:18.0 52:58.0 17:03
590 27/37 F0-13 KEIRA THOMAS 6 F GREENLAND 54:18.2 52:58.3 17:03
591 16/29 F60-69 CLAIRE THOMAS 67 F ROCHESTER 54:13.4 53:29.0 17:13
592 72/98 F50-59 CINDY GOVONI 59 F BRENTWOOD 55:07.0 53:54.1 17:21
593 73/98 F50-59 JOAN BILHARZ 58 F EXETER 55:07.8 54:13.2 17:28
594 17/29 F60-69 PAT MACPHERSON 60 F EXETER 55:08.0 54:13.3 17:28
595 18/29 F60-69 AILA PRATT 60 F PORTSMOUTH 55:34.2 54:21.3 17:30
596 102/128 F30-39 JANNICE HODGES 35 F PORTSMOUTH 55:34.2 54:22.5 17:31
597 74/98 F50-59 JOANNE CAPOSITO 59 F WOLFBORO 54:40.3 54:29.5 17:33
598 103/135 F40-49 KIM SEYMOUR 48 F PORTSMOUTH 54:40.3 54:30.6 17:33
599 104/135 F40-49 RONDA GAUDETTE 47 F NORTH BERWICK 54:40.4 54:30.6 17:33
600 88/105 F20-29 KELSEY FITTA 24 F DANVILLE 55:32.0 54:31.0 17:33
601 75/98 F50-59 LISA FITTA 53 F 55:33.6 54:32.5 17:34
602 28/37 F0-13 MICHAELA OVERHULSER 10 F NORTH BERWICK 55:14.1 54:35.4 17:35
603 29/37 F0-13 SYDNEY GRAY 11 F NORTH BERWICK 55:14.7 54:35.4 17:35
604 30/37 F0-13 ALEXIS TURNER 10 F NORTH BERWICK 55:14.3 54:35.7 17:35
605 19/29 F60-69 MARILYN CHASE 68 F NORTH BERWICK 55:18.8 54:39.5 17:36
606 76/98 F50-59 LINDA EVERY 59 F PORTSMOUTH 55:50.8 54:43.3 17:37
607 77/98 F50-59 RAMONA RAMSDELL 52 F SOUTH BERWICK 55:51.2 54:43.4 17:37
608 89/105 F20-29 FELICIA COX 26 F NEWINGTON 55:57.7 54:46.3 17:38
609 90/105 F20-29 NADIA HAYES 21 F NEWINGTON 55:57.2 54:46.4 17:38
610 27/36 F14-19 EMMA CHENEY 14 F PORTSMOUTH 55:50.9 54:48.1 17:39
611 91/105 F20-29 MEGAN BALDWIN 21 F NEWINGTON 55:57.3 54:48.2 17:39
612 105/135 F40-49 TRACEY CHENEY 47 F PORTSMOUTH 55:51.4 54:50.2 17:39
613 13/17 M60-69 LARRY GORDON 60 M FARMINGTON 55:52.7 54:52.7 17:40
614 103/128 F30-39 STACEY MANTEUFFEL 31 F ROCHESTER 55:53.4 54:54.1 17:41
615 78/98 F50-59 ROBIN GRAY 55 F BARRINGTON 55:57.4 55:02.8 17:44
616 79/98 F50-59 MARY WELCH 55 F BARRINGTON 55:57.6 55:03.1 17:44
617 80/98 F50-59 VIVIAN LEFEBVRE 55 F HAMPTON 56:15.9 55:03.5 17:44
618 92/105 F20-29 TONJA THOMAS 26 F SANFORD 56:16.1 55:04.0 17:44
619 106/135 F40-49 ROBIN SNYDER 45 F LEESBURG 56:15.5 55:04.2 17:44
620 107/135 F40-49 PAULA ROBERTS 47 F SOMERSWORTH 56:16.2 55:05.3 17:44
621 108/135 F40-49 ALAINA BELLUCCI 49 F NASHUA 56:20.8 55:08.8 17:45
622 20/29 F60-69 MARY YOUNG 62 F ARLINGTON 56:19.9 55:09.1 17:46
623 109/135 F40-49 AUDREY ROSE 48 F NASHUA 56:20.3 55:10.5 17:46
624 81/98 F50-59 ANNE M GAUTHIER 59 F MIDDLETON 56:19.4 55:11.0 17:46
625 82/98 F50-59 JOANNE STUDEBAKER 57 F RYE 56:18.7 55:11.1 17:46
626 104/128 F30-39 CAITLIN NASH 34 F WALTHAM 56:20.1 55:11.2 17:46
627 83/98 F50-59 DIANE GREEN 54 F GLOUCESTER 56:15.4 55:11.4 17:46
628 105/128 F30-39 STACY FISHER 34 F MIDDLETON 56:40.5 55:12.2 17:47
629 110/135 F40-49 KERRI MORTON 42 F NORTH BERWICK 56:15.2 55:12.3 17:47
630 111/135 F40-49 MICHELLE BLAIN 40 F BARRINGTON 56:40.6 55:13.6 17:47
631 38/43 M40-49 MARK COLONNA 47 M ROCHESTER 56:40.5 55:14.3 17:47
632 93/105 F20-29 JILLANNE MCDONALD 26 F E. WAKEFIELD 56:40.3 55:15.0 17:47
633 94/105 F20-29 KERRI BATES 26 F SOMERSWORTH 56:40.4 55:15.5 17:48
634 106/128 F30-39 SHANA GEORGE 32 F DOVER 56:40.1 55:15.8 17:48
635 95/105 F20-29 KELLY REHM 28 F FREEDOM 56:40.1 55:16.5 17:48
636 112/135 F40-49 CHRISTINE COLONNA 42 F ROCHESTER 56:40.6 55:18.6 17:49
637 28/36 F14-19 DAKOTA BLAIS 19 F PLAISTOW 56:14.8 55:26.7 17:51
638 113/135 F40-49 LYNNE NOEL 43 F NORTH BERWICK 56:33.2 55:29.2 17:52
639 35/42 M20-29 ALEC GRENIER 20 M DANVILE 56:14.3 55:29.7 17:52
640 114/135 F40-49 KATHY SHEEDY 43 F BERWICH 56:33.3 55:30.7 17:53
641 15/17 M0-13 XAVIER BROWNELL 10 M MIDDLETON 56:32.7 56:16.5 18:07
642 31/37 F0-13 SAVANNAH SMITH 6 F MIDDLTON 56:53.6 56:38.5 18:14
643 107/128 F30-39 REBECCA BROWNELL-SMITH 35 F MIDDLETON 56:42.6 56:42.6 18:16
644 115/135 F40-49 JOELLE MCINTYRE 45 F BERWICK 57:30.5 56:45.9 18:17
645 29/36 F14-19 KATIE HASTINGS 14 F MILTON 57:41.9 56:55.5 18:20
646 30/36 F14-19 PAIGE KRAMPETZ 14 F ACTON 57:41.9 56:55.9 18:20
647 108/128 F30-39 REBECCA SESKIND 34 F DOVER 1:01:13.5 56:56.6 18:20
648 109/128 F30-39 JANEA SURETTE 31 F LEBANON 58:49.7 57:10.2 18:25
649 116/135 F40-49 ANDREA WALSH 43 F GROTON 58:57.9 57:21.3 18:28
650 21/29 F60-69 JUDY KETCHAM 62 F AYER 58:59.5 57:23.3 18:29
651 27/30 M30-39 PAUL SURETTE 33 M LEBANON 59:10.1 57:23.4 18:29
652 110/128 F30-39 CHARLENE STONE 36 F AYER 58:58.0 57:23.9 18:29
653 111/128 F30-39 LAUREN HERTEL 30 F NASHUA 58:56.1 57:24.1 18:29
654 112/128 F30-39 JILL WOOD 32 F BERWICK 59:05.5 57:26.6 18:30
655 117/135 F40-49 KIRSTEN STEVENS 49 F PORTSMOUTH 59:05.8 57:27.2 18:30
656 118/135 F40-49 SUNNY KALLAY 47 F ROCHESTER 59:05.9 57:27.9 18:30
657 113/128 F30-39 JENNIFER DOWLER 35 F NORTH BERWICK 59:14.5 57:36.4 18:33
658 84/98 F50-59 KATHRYN MCQUEENEY 55 F STRATHAM 59:53.0 57:59.5 18:40
659 22/29 F60-69 SUSAN GIRARDIN 64 F WAKEFIELD 59:59.5 58:07.1 18:43
660 119/135 F40-49 MARILYN HENKEL 49 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:00:01.5 58:08.5 18:43
661 14/17 M60-69 SIDNEY GIRARDIN 65 M WAKEFIELD 1:00:01.7 58:08.8 18:43
662 15/17 M60-69 BYRON GRANT 69 M ELIOT 59:57.6 58:18.1 18:46
663 23/29 F60-69 NANCY GRANT 60 F ELIOT 1:00:04.4 58:21.5 18:48
664 85/98 F50-59 JONI REYNOLDS 57 F KINGSTON 59:50.7 58:28.7 18:50
665 32/37 F0-13 CHARLOTTE CHRISTO 12 F HAMPTON FALLS 1:00:00.6 58:34.2 18:52
666 1/3 F70+ PEGGY SCOTT 72 F RYE 1:00:01.3 58:35.5 18:52
667 24/29 F60-69 CAROL CHAMBERS 68 F STRATHAM 1:00:01.3 58:37.6 18:53
668 86/98 F50-59 CINDY EATON 51 F KENSINGTON 1:00:02.5 58:40.7 18:54
669 16/17 M0-13 TRAINOR MAILLOUX 6 M HAMPSTEAD 1:00:46.6 58:40.8 18:54
670 120/135 F40-49 HEATHER MAILLOUX 41 F HAMPSTEAD 1:00:46.2 58:41.4 18:54
671 39/43 M40-49 BOB MAILLOUX 41 M HAMPSTEAD 1:00:50.3 58:45.9 18:55
672 121/135 F40-49 RHONDA MARTIN 49 F NORTH HAMPTON 1:00:41.7 58:46.5 18:56
673 122/135 F40-49 CORINNA REISHUS 42 F CHESTER 1:00:42.7 58:46.7 18:56
674 31/36 F14-19 ALEXIS REISHUS 15 F CHESTER 1:00:42.8 58:47.1 18:56
675 123/135 F40-49 VICTORIA REISHUS 44 F ROLLINSFORD 1:00:41.8 58:47.4 18:56
676 40/43 M40-49 WILLIAM REISHUS 48 M CHESTER 1:00:44.3 58:48.5 18:56
677 33/37 F0-13 JULEA CHANCY 12 F PORTSMOUTH 1:00:04.1 58:59.8 19:00
678 32/36 F14-19 JOYCE ADMIRAL 14 F PORTSMOUTH 1:00:04.1 59:00.4 19:00
679 33/45 M50-59 JIM JOYCE 52 M PLAISTOW 59:47.7 59:04.3 19:01
680 34/45 M50-59 TODD GRENIER 50 M DANVILLE 59:47.4 59:05.0 19:01
681 87/98 F50-59 KIMBERLY BARTULA 52 F MERRIMAC 59:40.6 59:18.1 19:06
682 124/135 F40-49 BEVERLY BELL 48 F NOTTINGHAM 59:44.5 59:21.7 19:07
683 88/98 F50-59 JACKI PEPIN 58 F ALTON 59:44.7 59:23.0 19:07
684 125/135 F40-49 ELLEN CHRISTO 49 F HAMPTON FALLS 1:00:58.7 59:33.0 19:10
685 33/36 F14-19 ALEXANDRA CHRISTO 15 F HAMPTON FALLS 1:00:58.9 59:34.1 19:11
686 34/37 F0-13 ANNA SEIFERT 7 F NEWMARKET 1:01:08.0 59:58.9 19:19
687 114/128 F30-39 KARA SEIFERT 39 F NEWMARKET 1:01:12.0 1:00:02.8 19:20
688 35/37 F0-13 RILEY DUGGAN 5 F DURHAM 1:01:13.8 1:00:05.2 19:21
689 115/128 F30-39 JODI DUGGAN 36 F DURHAM 1:01:14.7 1:00:06.0 19:21
690 116/128 F30-39 GIBBY MARAMIS 32 F DOVER 1:02:24.1 1:00:42.4 19:33
691 126/135 F40-49 ZENOBIA LOKKO 40 F DOVER 1:02:23.4 1:00:43.3 19:33
692 127/135 F40-49 ESPERANCE UWAMBYEYI 49 F DOVER 1:02:23.8 1:00:46.2 19:34
693 117/128 F30-39 MAGGIE FLAHERLY 38 F PORTSMOUTH 1:00:54.1 1:00:54.1 19:37
694 25/29 F60-69 MARILYN FLAHERTY 65 F HAMPTON 1:00:55.4 1:00:55.4 19:37
695 128/135 F40-49 GRETCHEN 03 GOBAR 44 F HAMPTON 1:01:58.4 1:01:01.8 19:39
696 118/128 F30-39 EMILY WESTON 32 F DOVER 1:02:35.7 1:01:14.2 19:43
697 119/128 F30-39 JEN RHODE 32 F ROCHESTER 1:02:34.9 1:01:14.2 19:43
698 28/30 M30-39 NICHOLAS WESTON 35 M DOVER 1:02:36.9 1:01:18.7 19:45
699 120/128 F30-39 NICOLA LEVASSEUR 32 F EPPING 1:03:13.0 1:01:35.2 19:50
700 26/29 F60-69 ELIZABETH HEWSON 62 F GREENLAND 1:03:13.4 1:01:35.3 19:50
701 35/45 M50-59 BRIAN BOYLE 59 M KITTERY 1:03:10.2 1:01:36.0 19:50
702 89/98 F50-59 DEBBY PIRINI BOYLE 58 F KITTERY 1:03:10.7 1:01:36.4 19:50
703 36/42 M20-29 JOSEPH THAYER 29 M ROLLINSFORD 1:03:11.3 1:01:39.0 19:51
704 2/3 F70+ JOYCE THIBODEAU 75 F DOVER 1:03:48.8 1:02:39.3 20:10
705 96/105 F20-29 KARINA GRANT 28 F BERWICK 1:04:52.2 1:03:09.8 20:20
706 41/43 M40-49 VICTOR OLATUNDUN 48 M HILLSBORO 1:04:52.9 1:03:11.2 20:21
707 37/42 M20-29 TOM GRANT 26 M BERWICK 1:04:52.8 1:03:12.3 20:21
708 29/30 M30-39 STEVE LABRANCHE 34 M MANCHESTER 1:04:14.3 1:04:05.9 20:38
709 97/105 F20-29 SARA GROTHEER 26 F NEWINGTON 1:08:02.2 1:06:12.8 21:19
710 36/45 M50-59 HY HUBBARD 56 M HAMPTON 1:07:42.0 1:06:13.0 21:19
711 38/42 M20-29 TIM GROTHEER 29 M SALEM 1:08:04.2 1:06:15.1 21:20
712 121/128 F30-39 LYDIA FOGARTY 32 F SOMERSWORTH 1:08:06.9 1:06:18.4 21:21
713 39/42 M20-29 ZEBULA BROOKS 28 M DOVER 1:08:06.1 1:06:19.6 21:21
714 40/42 M20-29 JONATHAN BETTENCOURT 23 M MIDDLEBORO 1:07:54.5 1:06:23.4 21:23
715 90/98 F50-59 SHERRY COWAN 53 F MIDDLEBORO 1:07:55.0 1:06:24.7 21:23
716 91/98 F50-59 JANET BETTENCOURT 58 F MIDDLEBORO 1:07:55.5 1:06:26.3 21:24
717 37/45 M50-59 ROBERT LALANCETTE 52 M MASON 1:08:01.5 1:06:30.7 21:25
718 5/5 M14-19 JOSHUA LALANCETTE 16 M MASON 1:08:03.5 1:06:32.6 21:26
719 98/105 F20-29 AIMEE LALANCETTE 21 F MASON 1:08:04.3 1:06:33.6 21:26
720 122/128 F30-39 KRISTEN SOLTIS-TYLER 39 F STRATHAM 1:08:01.3 1:06:33.9 21:26
721 30/30 M30-39 JOSHUA TYLER 37 M STRATHAM 1:08:02.1 1:06:34.7 21:26
722 129/135 F40-49 CHERYL LALANCETTE 49 F MASON 1:08:04.2 1:06:35.0 21:26
723 RAE CHUTE 52 W INDHAM 1:08:13.2 1:06:37.6 21:27
724 38/45 M50-59 TIM CHUTE 54 M WINDHAM 1:08:13.8 1:06:41.2 21:28
725 41/42 M20-29 MATTHEW LANE 24 M DOVER 1:08:47.4 1:06:57.3 21:34
726 39/45 M50-59 JOHN HUNTER 55 M MOULTONBOROUGH 1:08:48.1 1:07:02.3 21:35
727 40/45 M50-59 IAN POWERS 52 M GREENLAND 1:08:45.0 1:07:02.5 21:35
728 130/135 F40-49 MARY POWERS 49 F GREENLAND 1:08:45.1 1:07:06.2 21:36
729 34/36 F14-19 JESSICA HEDE 16 F ROCH 1:08:55.1 1:07:14.3 21:39
730 35/36 F14-19 DANIELLE GONZALEZ 17 F ROCH 1:08:55.1 1:07:14.7 21:39
731 99/105 F20-29 SARAH ROBINSON 28 F PORTSMOUTH 1:09:19.3 1:07:36.5 21:46
732 100/105 F20-29 JOLENE JACQUES 23 F PORTSMOUTH 1:09:18.9 1:07:37.6 21:46
733 101/105 F20-29 KALEY JACKMAN 28 F PORTSMOUTH 1:09:19.7 1:07:38.1 21:47
734 42/43 M40-49 DEL FAUSTINO 49 M PORTSMOUTH 1:09:19.0 1:07:38.7 21:47
735 41/45 M50-59 DEAN COLBURN 58 M PORTSMOUTH 1:09:18.2 1:07:39.6 21:47
736 123/128 F30-39 HEATHER SLIWOSKI 30 F DOVER 1:09:21.4 1:07:55.3 21:52
737 131/135 F40-49 JOLENE SHUMAN 48 F DURHAM 1:09:21.9 1:08:00.3 21:54
738 43/43 M40-49 DARREN QUINT 44 M BERWICK 1:09:24.2 1:08:03.1 21:55
739 27/29 F60-69 JANE TOURIGNY 63 F HAMPSTEAD 1:09:23.1 1:08:05.0 21:55
740 16/17 M60-69 FRANK TOURIGNY 64 M HAMPSTEAD 1:09:24.5 1:08:08.3 21:56
741 124/128 F30-39 DANIELLE MILLETT 33 F BRENTWOOD 1:10:53.1 1:08:41.8 22:07
742 132/135 F40-49 STACEY AUGER 42 F HAMPSTEAD 1:10:53.3 1:08:42.1 22:07
743 125/128 F30-39 MEGAN MEINKING 31 F BARRINGTON 1:10:53.1 1:08:43.3 22:08
744 92/98 F50-59 JANICE KNUUTTUNEN 59 F SANDOWN 1:10:53.4 1:08:43.6 22:08
745 102/105 F20-29 KATIE PHILLIPS 22 F SOMERSWORTH 1:10:17.2 1:09:12.2 22:17
746 103/105 F20-29 HADLEY WENTWORTH 23 F DOVER 1:10:29.0 1:09:24.9 22:21
747 93/98 F50-59 PATTY GEBO 53 F NEWFIELDS 1:11:35.2 1:09:34.4 22:24
748 42/42 M20-29 ROBERT HUNTER 25 M LAWRENCE 1:11:46.8 1:09:45.4 22:28
749 3/3 F70+ SUSAN HORAN 82 F NEWFIELDS 1:11:39.6 1:09:48.4 22:29
750 94/98 F50-59 CLAUDIA ROPER 55 F WESTFORD 1:11:45.6 1:09:53.9 22:30
751 95/98 F50-59 LINDA HUNTER 55 F MOULTONBOROUGH 1:11:45.8 1:09:54.9 22:31
752 133/135 F40-49 KIM HEDE 49 F ROCHESTER 1:11:34.6 1:09:56.7 22:31
753 42/45 M50-59 DAVID OSTEHOUDT 52 M PORTSMOUTH 1:11:34.9 1:09:56.9 22:31
754 43/45 M50-59 SKIP GALVIN 59 M TUFTONBORO 1:11:47.9 1:09:57.2 22:31
755 28/29 F60-69 SUSAN BAROSKY 60 F EAST HAMPSTEAD 1:11:49.8 1:09:57.4 22:31
756 17/17 M0-13 JACKSON ROUNDY 7 M EXETER 1:11:25.2 1:09:58.0 22:32
757 104/105 F20-29 MEGAN HUNTER 23 F DOVER 1:11:46.9 1:09:58.3 22:32
758 96/98 F50-59 SUSAN GALVIN 58 F TUFTONBORO 1:11:51.7 1:09:59.1 22:32
759 126/128 F30-39 JESSICA ROUNDY 34 F EXETER 1:11:28.8 1:10:01.7 22:33
760 36/37 F0-13 CHLOE MELO 5 F SOUTH HAMPTON 1:11:32.6 1:10:16.7 22:38
761 44/45 M50-59 RUBEN MELO 51 M SOUTH HAMPTON 1:11:36.8 1:10:21.1 22:39
762 36/36 F14-19 MALISSA HASTINGS 16 F MILTON 1:11:48.5 1:11:02.7 22:53
763 134/135 F40-49 TONYA HASTINGS 41 F MILTON 1:11:49.3 1:11:03.5 22:53
764 135/135 F40-49 TAMMY KRAMPETZ 42 F ACTON 1:11:49.0 1:11:03.9 22:53
765 45/45 M50-59 JOHN COSLETT 56 M ROCHESTER 1:17:23.6 1:11:33.3 23:02
766 97/98 F50-59 DIANE SIEKMAN 58 F ROCHESTER 1:17:54.8 1:11:59.8 23:11
767 37/37 F0-13 CHARLOTTE ENGLISH 2 F ROCHESTER 1:17:52.8 1:12:01.9 23:12
768 127/128 F30-39 BRANDI COSLETT 35 F ROCHESTER 1:17:52.5 1:12:01.9 23:12
769 17/17 M60-69 RALPH HICKSON 68 M RYE 1:13:53.0 1:12:34.6 23:22
770 29/29 F60-69 CIMMIE HICKSON 63 F RYE 1:13:53.1 1:12:35.0 23:22
771 98/98 F50-59 DIANE TAYLOR 57 F YORK 1:13:52.7 1:12:36.0 23:23
772 105/105 F20-29 PAIGE BERNSTEIN 29 F KENSINGTON 1:17:10.0 1:15:20.7 24:16
773 128/128 F30-39 MEGAN MCKENNA 33 F SALISBURY 1:17:10.0 1:15:22.2 24:16
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...