RESULTS: CHaD Hero Half Marathon & 5k

CHAD Hero Half
Hanover, NH 10/26/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/79 M20-29 Alex Hall 27 M Hanover 1:12:24.5 1:12:24.5 5:32
2 2/79 M20-29 David Sinclair 22 M Waitsfield 1:13:41.0 1:13:41.0 5:38
3 1/29 M50-59 Rob Edson 51 M Hanover 1:20:50.4 1:20:50.4 6:11
4 1/81 M30-39 ADAM GROFF 37 M HANOVER 1:21:16.2 1:21:16.2 6:13
5 3/79 M20-29 Harrison Little 28 M Enfield 1:21:25.2 1:21:22.8 6:13
6 2/81 M30-39 TIM STICKNEY 32 M SOUTH PORTLAND 1:21:43.4 1:21:43.4 6:15
7 4/79 M20-29 Josh Fields 26 M Claremont 1:23:16.0 1:23:16.0 6:22
8 1/28 M0-19 Ethan Call 19 M Jefferson 1:23:54.0 1:23:50.9 6:25
9 1/69 M40-49 Tyler Brannen 42 M Nashua 1:25:00.8 1:25:00.8 6:30
10 2/69 M40-49 Dave Dixon 44 M Pepperell 1:25:32.8 1:25:31.6 6:32
11 3/81 M30-39 Jonathan Alizio 37 M Chester 1:26:19.9 1:26:19.9 6:36
12 2/28 M0-19 Teddy Romeyn 19 M Hanover 1:26:39.9 1:26:24.5 6:36
13 5/79 M20-29 SAM STRATTON 22 M WINCHESTER 1:26:45.2 1:26:42.4 6:38
14 3/69 M40-49 Geoff Dunbar 44 M Hanover 1:26:42.6 1:26:42.6 6:38
15 6/79 M20-29 RAJIV RAGHAUAN 23 M WEST LEBANON 1:26:54.7 1:26:52.0 6:38
16 1/195 F20-29 Phoebe Novello 20 F West Windsor 1:27:31.6 1:27:25.0 6:41
17 4/81 M30-39 john moyher 34 M higganum 1:27:29.1 1:27:28.0 6:41
18 7/79 M20-29 Brandyn Naro 27 M Manchester 1:28:27.0 1:28:25.4 6:45
19 3/28 M0-19 Terence Hughes 19 M Hanover 1:28:53.5 1:28:46.8 6:47
20 8/79 M20-29 John Peter van Hoff 28 M Grantham 1:29:27.4 1:29:24.2 6:50
21 4/69 M40-49 Paul Coats 41 M Lebanon 1:29:32.3 1:29:26.3 6:50
22 5/69 M40-49 Jim Lord 42 M Hooksett 1:29:44.4 1:29:41.4 6:51
23 4/28 M0-19 Krishan Canzius 18 M Danville 1:30:10.6 1:30:03.6 6:53
24 6/69 M40-49 Emmet Clifford 45 M Dunstable 1:30:17.8 1:30:16.4 6:54
25 5/81 M30-39 Kevin Glover 35 M Claremont 1:30:36.8 1:30:31.8 6:55
26 2/195 F20-29 Amanda Gosselin 24 F Norwalk 1:30:45.1 1:30:40.9 6:56
27 9/79 M20-29 KEVIN HARTSTEIN 25 M HANOVER 1:30:44.7 1:30:42.4 6:56
28 2/29 M50-59 Steve Bensen 50 M Norwich 1:31:09.1 1:31:05.5 6:58
29 1/141 F30-39 MEGAN KELLY 36 F NEW YORK 1:31:22.3 1:31:22.3 6:59
30 6/81 M30-39 RYAN CAMPANILE 37 M NEW YORK 1:31:22.7 1:31:22.7 6:59
31 7/81 M30-39 RICH LAVERS 38 M CONCORD 1:31:36.2 1:31:33.9 7:00
32 1/34 F0-19 Mackenzie Carlson 19 F Duluth 1:31:45.3 1:31:38.0 7:00
33 10/79 M20-29 Adan Rivas 20 M Hanover 1:31:45.6 1:31:40.1 7:00
34 11/79 M20-29 Benjamin Albright 26 M Hanover 1:31:58.8 1:31:58.8 7:02
35 3/29 M50-59 Timothy Smith 54 M Hanover 1:32:20.5 1:32:14.8 7:03
36 2/34 F0-19 ISABELLA CARUSO 19 F CONCORD 1:32:31.5 1:32:24.4 7:04
37 5/28 M0-19 Sam Greydanus 19 M Hanover 1:32:31.6 1:32:24.6 7:04
38 7/69 M40-49 John Carey 49 M Hanover 1:32:48.7 1:32:41.1 7:05
39 8/69 M40-49 justin anderson 44 M Norwich 1:33:11.8 1:33:11.8 7:07
40 12/79 M20-29 Brian Ki 25 M Windham 1:33:24.9 1:33:14.3 7:08
41 3/195 F20-29 Aki Bowers 21 F Hanover 1:33:50.8 1:33:43.7 7:10
42 13/79 M20-29 Ross Connor 26 M Henniker 1:34:08.6 1:34:02.3 7:11
43 4/29 M50-59 Russ Lagueux 53 M Londonderry 1:34:56.5 1:34:50.7 7:15
44 6/28 M0-19 Henry Mackall 16 M Norwich 1:35:55.9 1:35:21.8 7:17
45 14/79 M20-29 Mark Baum 21 M Hanover 1:35:34.7 1:35:24.9 7:17
46 15/79 M20-29 Charles Bando-Hess 21 M Norwich 1:35:57.5 1:35:53.5 7:20
47 2/141 F30-39 Lauren Conkey 30 F Wilder 1:36:08.6 1:36:04.0 7:20
48 7/28 M0-19 CHRISTOPHER HUBERTY 18 M HANOVER 1:36:20.2 1:36:13.0 7:21
49 9/69 M40-49 PATRICK WELCH 46 M readfield 1:36:25.5 1:36:15.9 7:21
50 8/81 M30-39 JAMES BELIVSAL 36 M SPRINGFIELD 1:36:56.0 1:36:41.9 7:23
51 9/81 M30-39 Vaughan O’Neal 32 M Boston 1:37:39.6 1:36:42.2 7:23
52 10/69 M40-49 Ross Young 43 M Andover 1:36:57.2 1:36:53.4 7:24
53 8/28 M0-19 Jordan Gershman 19 M Hanover 1:37:05.1 1:36:57.7 7:25
54 4/195 F20-29 Chrsitine Kanoff 22 F Pacific Palisades 1:37:05.3 1:36:58.7 7:25
55 5/195 F20-29 CLAIRE PENDERGRAST 21 F WISRASSET 1:37:49.6 1:37:36.4 7:28
56 3/141 F30-39 Colleen Harrison 31 F Hanover 1:37:42.3 1:37:39.1 7:28
57 6/195 F20-29 PHOEBE NOVELLO 20 F WOODSTOCK 1:37:56.5 1:37:43.4 7:28
58 11/69 M40-49 Robert S Carroll 44 M Hanover 1:37:52.8 1:37:44.3 7:28
59 4/141 F30-39 Kate Levy 31 F Plainfield 1:38:04.6 1:37:44.9 7:28
60 12/69 M40-49 Tim Joubert 41 M Ashland 1:37:53.3 1:37:47.9 7:28
61 5/141 F30-39 Sarah Hagge 39 F Plymouth 1:38:02.8 1:37:51.4 7:29
62 13/69 M40-49 David Levesque 44 M Meredith 1:38:13.7 1:38:02.9 7:30
63 14/69 M40-49 Andy Hager 43 M New London 1:38:37.0 1:38:22.2 7:31
64 6/141 F30-39 Jennifer Hamlin 34 F Cumberland 1:38:43.0 1:38:29.4 7:32
65 10/81 M30-39 Christopher Monahan 34 M Cumberland 1:38:42.8 1:38:29.7 7:32
66 11/81 M30-39 Terrence Welch 35 M Hanover 1:38:50.6 1:38:34.9 7:32
67 12/81 M30-39 bradley tetu 32 M north walpole 1:39:06.6 1:39:01.1 7:34
68 16/79 M20-29 Jeffrey Clark 27 M Newton 1:39:18.1 1:39:02.5 7:34
69 17/79 M20-29 Chris Hogan 27 M Hanover 1:39:18.3 1:39:02.7 7:34
70 18/79 M20-29 Warren Williamson 27 M Hanover 1:39:20.2 1:39:03.9 7:34
71 15/69 M40-49 Ken Aldrich 49 M Claremont 1:39:14.1 1:39:09.5 7:35
72 5/29 M50-59 josh kahan 50 M hanover 1:39:18.7 1:39:12.7 7:35
73 13/81 M30-39 DAVID SHINDLER 37 M AUBURNDALE 1:39:47.0 1:39:21.6 7:36
74 7/195 F20-29 Carly Lochala 27 F West Lebanon 1:39:52.4 1:39:35.7 7:37
75 9/28 M0-19 Shane Verespy 16 M Chester 1:40:35.9 1:39:38.3 7:37
76 7/141 F30-39 Rebecca Noe 39 F Derry 1:39:49.3 1:39:41.1 7:37
77 19/79 M20-29 ANDREW FLYNN 29 M HANOVER 1:40:08.5 1:39:53.5 7:38
78 8/141 F30-39 Christine Senel 31 F Merrimack 1:40:13.7 1:39:58.6 7:38
79 1/75 F40-49 KRISTEN EWING 47 F AMHERST 1:40:24.7 1:40:16.6 7:40
80 14/81 M30-39 Evan Conkey 31 M Wilder 1:40:27.8 1:40:23.3 7:40
81 20/79 M20-29 Sam Todd 21 M Hanover 1:40:34.3 1:40:28.2 7:41
82 1/33 F50-59 Lynn-Marie Fawcett 58 F Chester 1:40:40.3 1:40:30.2 7:41
83 8/195 F20-29 Isabel Caldwell 22 F Peru 1:40:53.8 1:40:38.9 7:41
84 16/69 M40-49 Richard Snelling 49 M Bethlehem 1:41:02.1 1:40:41.6 7:42
85 17/69 M40-49 DAMON MCCLURE 43 M HANOVER 3:04:21.2 1:40:53.6 7:43
86 9/141 F30-39 Joan Paul 30 F Lebanon 1:41:07.4 1:40:55.6 7:43
87 21/79 M20-29 Brendan Willis 29 M Barre 1:40:56.3 1:40:56.3 7:43
88 15/81 M30-39 Jared Rhoads 34 M Lebanon 1:41:06.7 1:41:02.3 7:43
89 9/195 F20-29 Nori Reidt 26 F Hanover 1:41:19.0 1:41:03.0 7:43
90 18/69 M40-49 ATTILA MERETEI 44 M HANOVER 1:41:24.9 1:41:06.7 7:44
91 19/69 M40-49 Alex Gray 47 M CANAAN 1:41:26.2 1:41:14.9 7:44
92 10/195 F20-29 sarah kelley 23 F lebanon 1:41:31.1 1:41:17.1 7:44
93 1/10 M60-69 Jim Burnett 64 M Canaan 1:41:25.4 1:41:17.7 7:44
94 3/34 F0-19 Alex Sclafani 19 F Palm City 1:41:43.2 1:41:22.0 7:45
95 20/69 M40-49 James Long 41 M Lunenburg 1:41:24.6 1:41:23.1 7:45
96 22/79 M20-29 William Jewett 22 M Hanover 1:42:05.1 1:41:40.1 7:46
97 16/81 M30-39 MATTHEW GEORGE 34 M MERIDEN 1:42:22.1 1:42:04.1 7:48
98 10/28 M0-19 Daniel Propp 18 M Hanover 1:42:27.2 1:42:06.2 7:48
99 6/29 M50-59 DAN VIGNEAULT 52 M CLAREMONT 1:42:19.6 1:42:14.0 7:49
100 17/81 M30-39 ERIK SHESSLER 35 M HOOKSETT 1:43:14.5 1:42:14.2 7:49
101 23/79 M20-29 ANDREW COLEMAN 25 M CAMBRIDGE 1:42:20.8 1:42:15.2 7:49
102 18/81 M30-39 Adam Spanos 31 M Brooklyn 1:43:50.0 1:42:20.0 7:49
103 10/141 F30-39 Sarah Stickney 32 F South Portland 1:42:31.3 1:42:23.0 7:49
104 2/10 M60-69 doug austin 60 M west lebanon 1:42:34.6 1:42:26.5 7:50
105 7/29 M50-59 Anthony DiPadova Jr 52 M Claremont 1:42:36.3 1:42:31.0 7:50
106 11/141 F30-39 Crystal Morey 38 F Bellows falls 1:42:42.9 1:42:37.6 7:51
107 2/75 F40-49 Rebecca Pickul 46 F Claremont 1:42:48.4 1:42:43.0 7:51
108 11/195 F20-29 Anne Cravero 23 F Hanover 1:43:45.2 1:43:15.7 7:53
109 12/195 F20-29 Tanya Gulnik 28 F Norwich 1:43:42.6 1:43:23.7 7:54
110 13/195 F20-29 KELSEY EIPPLE 20 F HANOVER 1:43:31.9 1:43:24.4 7:54
111 21/69 M40-49 Robert Bushell 42 M Norwich 1:44:11.3 1:43:51.6 7:56
112 19/81 M30-39 STEPHAN LINK 37 M HANOVER 1:44:13.1 1:43:53.8 7:56
113 24/79 M20-29 Thomas Brown 28 M Highland Park 1:44:24.6 1:43:57.5 7:57
114 3/75 F40-49 Jane Phipps 41 F Norwich 1:44:34.1 1:44:00.5 7:57
115 8/29 M50-59 Tom Kolb 59 M Merrimack 1:44:10.9 1:44:02.7 7:57
116 11/28 M0-19 Colin Pogue 17 M Hanover 1:44:44.5 1:44:13.9 7:58
117 12/141 F30-39 Katrina Whyman 30 F Windsor 1:44:40.9 1:44:24.2 7:59
118 2/33 F50-59 Carolyn Morgenstern 51 F Derry 1:44:38.7 1:44:28.7 7:59
119 12/28 M0-19 Nate Rowell 16 M Addison 1:44:46.4 1:44:33.5 7:59
120 14/195 F20-29 Rachel McKee 20 F Hanover 1:44:47.6 1:44:39.0 8:00
121 20/81 M30-39 Jeffrey Upton 38 M Bedford 1:45:02.7 1:44:39.1 8:00
122 9/29 M50-59 Joseph Cravero 54 M Hanover 1:45:15.2 1:44:45.8 8:00
123 10/29 M50-59 John Jayne 59 M Hanover 1:45:15.1 1:44:46.7 8:00
124 13/141 F30-39 Sandra Laflamme 38 F Monroe 1:45:03.5 1:44:48.7 8:01
125 3/33 F50-59 GINI NICHOLS 54 F CANDIA 1:45:00.8 1:44:50.9 8:01
126 25/79 M20-29 Jonathan Elkin 28 M Hanover 1:45:24.4 1:44:57.3 8:01
127 22/69 M40-49 Chad Clough 40 M West Hartford 1:45:13.0 1:45:01.1 8:01
128 21/81 M30-39 patrick cook 39 M cavendish 1:46:08.9 1:45:18.6 8:03
129 4/75 F40-49 TIFFANY TEAFORD 47 F Peru 1:45:36.8 1:45:20.9 8:03
130 15/195 F20-29 Cara Baskin 24 F hanover 1:46:16.0 1:45:59.7 8:06
131 22/81 M30-39 Dustin Clark 38 M Canaan 1:46:32.7 1:46:10.5 8:07
132 4/33 F50-59 CAROLYN COLE 51 F CORNISH 1:46:25.9 1:46:13.6 8:07
133 16/195 F20-29 Kelly Wood 22 F Etna 1:46:41.3 1:46:15.1 8:07
134 17/195 F20-29 Sarah Wolff 26 F Hanover 1:46:44.6 1:46:19.7 8:07
135 26/79 M20-29 Adam Barton 27 M Hillsboro 1:46:38.7 1:46:24.9 8:08
136 4/34 F0-19 Annika Roise 18 F Hanover 1:46:49.5 1:46:27.5 8:08
137 14/141 F30-39 Leslie Robinson 39 F Hanover 1:46:49.4 1:46:41.2 8:09
138 23/81 M30-39 Chad Hayes 33 M Center Barnstead, 1:47:09.9 1:46:49.8 8:10
139 27/79 M20-29 Noah Reichblum 21 M Hanover 1:47:34.0 1:47:08.4 8:11
140 15/141 F30-39 Laura Sgrecci 36 F Lebanon 1:48:02.8 1:47:12.3 8:12
141 16/141 F30-39 Rebecca Stanfield McCo 32 F Lebanon 1:47:44.1 1:47:20.6 8:12
142 18/195 F20-29 Jennifer Desrosier 26 F WA 1:47:47.4 1:47:30.9 8:13
143 3/10 M60-69 MICHAEL LIBUDA 65 M ENFIELD 1:47:48.5 1:47:31.7 8:13
144 17/141 F30-39 Jessica Sivret 39 F Claremont 1:47:37.5 1:47:31.8 8:13
145 24/81 M30-39 Brenden Epps 35 M Hanover 1:47:39.8 1:47:32.7 8:13
146 19/195 F20-29 Abbey Laperle 23 F Berlin 1:48:08.3 1:47:45.6 8:14
147 28/79 M20-29 Scott Mitchell 21 M Reading 1:47:56.6 1:47:50.1 8:14
148 25/81 M30-39 Salem Kamalay 30 M Lebanon 1:48:39.2 1:47:57.1 8:15
149 4/10 M60-69 Jamie Hess 60 M Norwich 1:48:11.3 1:48:03.5 8:15
150 23/69 M40-49 Tim Ames 41 M Concord 1:48:18.4 1:48:13.6 8:16
151 20/195 F20-29 Sonya Charles 28 F Manchester 1:48:30.9 1:48:14.8 8:16
152 21/195 F20-29 Megan Murnane 24 F Canaan 1:48:31.5 1:48:14.9 8:16
153 29/79 M20-29 LEONARD HILLS 28 M HANOVER 1:50:28.4 1:48:19.5 8:17
154 22/195 F20-29 Madeline Williams 27 F Fairlee 1:48:35.4 1:48:21.5 8:17
155 30/79 M20-29 Ben Smith 23 M Fairlee 1:48:35.3 1:48:22.0 8:17
156 23/195 F20-29 Greer Thomas 25 F Ascutney 1:48:32.1 1:48:25.3 8:17
157 18/141 F30-39 Eleni Panagoulis 34 F Plymouth 1:48:40.0 1:48:28.3 8:17
158 11/29 M50-59 Reggie Greene 55 M Hanover 1:48:48.1 1:48:30.0 8:17
159 24/69 M40-49 Mike Goudzwaard 40 M Lebanon 1:48:56.7 1:48:31.8 8:18
160 26/81 M30-39 Brad Barton 31 M Lebanon 1:49:30.7 1:48:34.3 8:18
161 24/195 F20-29 Julie Hewitt 25 F Cambridge 1:49:24.3 1:48:52.9 8:19
162 13/28 M0-19 PARKER DENSMORE 17 M RED LODGE 1:49:40.4 1:49:00.5 8:20
163 12/29 M50-59 Steven Glazer 51 M Thetford Center 1:49:18.2 1:49:03.8 8:20
164 27/81 M30-39 Paul Widboom 33 M Lebanon 1:49:47.2 1:49:14.1 8:21
165 25/195 F20-29 Kiley Winsnes 25 F Bellevue 1:49:59.6 1:49:19.5 8:21
166 31/79 M20-29 Matthew Barnes 20 M Sudbury 1:49:45.2 1:49:20.1 8:21
167 26/195 F20-29 Destiny Baccino 27 F Durham 1:49:56.0 1:49:22.9 8:21
168 27/195 F20-29 Jill Tague 23 F keene 1:50:17.2 1:49:23.0 8:21
169 25/69 M40-49 Nick Estes 45 M Hanover 1:49:55.8 1:49:23.2 8:21
170 28/195 F20-29 Sara Winfrey 20 F Hanover 1:50:06.6 1:49:24.4 8:22
171 26/69 M40-49 William Hamblen 47 M Norwich 1:49:54.5 1:49:30.0 8:22
172 27/69 M40-49 James DiRenzo 48 M Lebanon 1:49:55.3 1:49:38.5 8:23
173 32/79 M20-29 Justin Schlacks 20 M Hanover 1:50:08.9 1:49:48.0 8:23
174 28/81 M30-39 Micah Roberts 39 M Lebanon 1:50:19.2 1:49:56.6 8:24
175 33/79 M20-29 Jason Malenfant 27 M Oakville 1:50:17.8 1:50:00.1 8:24
176 19/141 F30-39 alexis gilbert 33 F wilder 1:50:20.9 1:50:02.3 8:24
177 20/141 F30-39 Rachel Daulaire 30 F Enfield 1:50:42.8 1:50:09.2 8:25
178 5/33 F50-59 ELIZABETH BENGTSON 52 F QUECHEE 1:50:38.3 1:50:09.5 8:25
179 29/81 M30-39 MAROUN BEYROUTHY 38 M lebanon 1:50:36.1 1:50:11.6 8:25
180 5/75 F40-49 Beth Whipple 48 F Nashua 1:50:28.8 1:50:13.0 8:25
181 34/79 M20-29 Andrew Cummings 23 M Andover 1:51:57.0 1:50:14.2 8:25
182 21/141 F30-39 ERIN SALCONE 36 F NORWICH 1:50:47.4 1:50:19.3 8:26
183 35/79 M20-29 Matthew Quartner 21 M Hanover 1:50:41.5 1:50:22.5 8:26
184 6/75 F40-49 Rachel Roze 44 F Hanover 1:50:56.5 1:50:22.9 8:26
185 14/28 M0-19 Anthony Giesing 17 M Bradford 1:52:03.6 1:50:27.5 8:26
186 22/141 F30-39 Jillian Joyce 35 F Peru 1:50:43.9 1:50:28.4 8:26
187 30/81 M30-39 Jared Oren 32 M West lebanon 1:51:31.1 1:50:37.1 8:27
188 29/195 F20-29 Morgan Matthews 20 F Boscawen 1:51:09.0 1:50:38.3 8:27
189 36/79 M20-29 Chris Leech 20 M Pittsburgh 1:51:11.4 1:50:46.3 8:28
190 23/141 F30-39 Matt Malvezzi 30 F Jersey City 1:51:34.0 1:50:46.4 8:28
191 31/81 M30-39 Craig Labore 36 M Grantham 1:52:13.7 1:50:52.6 8:28
192 28/69 M40-49 Robert Wipfler 40 M Lyme 1:51:31.2 1:50:54.3 8:28
193 24/141 F30-39 Sarah LaPointe 38 F Newport 1:51:26.2 1:50:59.0 8:29
194 7/75 F40-49 Kristen Coats 43 F Lebanon 1:51:43.0 1:51:09.3 8:30
195 32/81 M30-39 Jason Crance 38 M Fairlee 1:51:31.4 1:51:12.8 8:30
196 25/141 F30-39 Indre Staninaite 39 F Fairlee 1:51:31.6 1:51:13.5 8:30
197 6/33 F50-59 Susan Greene 56 F Hanover 1:51:36.8 1:51:18.4 8:30
198 29/69 M40-49 John Sanchez 40 M GRANTHAM 1:51:43.1 1:51:19.8 8:30
199 30/195 F20-29 Allison Wulff 21 F Burke 1:51:47.0 1:51:20.8 8:30
200 26/141 F30-39 Kirsten L’Orange 30 F West lebanon 1:52:00.8 1:51:25.4 8:31
201 37/79 M20-29 Kyle Morse 27 M Lebanon 1:51:48.5 1:51:26.7 8:31
202 33/81 M30-39 John Bean Jr. 36 M Ivoryton 1:51:59.9 1:51:27.9 8:31
203 31/195 F20-29 Lauren Cooper 24 F Enfield 1:51:47.6 1:51:31.5 8:31
204 15/28 M0-19 Kai Renshaw 13 M Hanover 1:51:56.9 1:51:32.4 8:31
205 13/29 M50-59 Christian Lytle 55 M Hanover 1:52:23.0 1:51:53.6 8:33
206 32/195 F20-29 Sarah Hempstead 25 F Lebanon 1:52:21.2 1:51:57.0 8:33
207 38/79 M20-29 Stephen Condon 24 M Claremont 1:52:15.3 1:52:05.8 8:34
208 8/75 F40-49 Stephanie McCusker 48 F Canaan 1:52:32.9 1:52:08.4 8:34
209 39/79 M20-29 Sean Gemunden 22 M Hanover 1:52:20.6 1:52:11.5 8:34
210 40/79 M20-29 Colby Jantzen 22 M Etna 1:52:20.7 1:52:11.6 8:34
211 41/79 M20-29 Alexander Ivanov 22 M Cambridge 1:52:20.7 1:52:11.6 8:34
212 30/69 M40-49 Todd MacKenzie 45 M Norwich 1:53:19.2 1:52:28.4 8:36
213 34/81 M30-39 Matthew Schindler 39 M Claremont 1:52:46.3 1:52:28.7 8:36
214 33/195 F20-29 Amber Jenkins 21 F Hanover 1:53:08.0 1:52:32.8 8:36
215 16/28 M0-19 Joshua Perez 19 M Hopkinton 1:53:04.2 1:52:43.5 8:37
216 17/28 M0-19 RYAN HOUX 15 M HOPKINTON 1:53:27.8 1:52:46.6 8:37
217 27/141 F30-39 Bethany Ames 39 F Hanover 1:54:23.1 1:52:51.6 8:37
218 34/195 F20-29 Morgan Hamilton 29 F Lebanon 1:55:08.7 1:53:08.3 8:39
219 35/195 F20-29 Jessica Eaton 21 F Claremont 1:53:41.5 1:53:13.1 8:39
220 31/69 M40-49 Scott Raymond 40 M Boston 1:53:35.9 1:53:16.1 8:39
221 36/195 F20-29 BRANDY WHITE 25 F SPRINGFIELD 1:54:52.2 1:53:17.7 8:39
222 5/34 F0-19 Amelia Larkin 15 F Springfield 1:54:17.5 1:53:22.1 8:40
223 42/79 M20-29 Christopher Pullerits 21 M Hanover 1:53:41.5 1:53:23.6 8:40
224 43/79 M20-29 Drew Zwetchkenbaum 20 M Hanover 1:53:41.5 1:53:24.1 8:40
225 28/141 F30-39 Erin Rea 30 F Barre 1:54:19.8 1:53:24.6 8:40
226 29/141 F30-39 Rebecca Wipfler 30 F Lyme 1:54:03.7 1:53:28.1 8:40
227 37/195 F20-29 Bryana Pitarys 26 F Enfield 1:53:51.9 1:53:28.3 8:40
228 38/195 F20-29 Sasha Deutsch-Link 26 F New Haven 1:53:50.2 1:53:30.3 8:40
229 9/75 F40-49 Holly Lansdale 42 F New London 1:54:04.2 1:53:35.4 8:41
230 39/195 F20-29 elizabeth blackburn 21 F hanover 1:54:18.0 1:53:36.8 8:41
231 44/79 M20-29 Ryan Milligan 24 M Boston 1:54:02.7 1:53:37.2 8:41
232 35/81 M30-39 john matulis 31 M lebanon 1:54:19.3 1:53:42.2 8:41
233 45/79 M20-29 Yechiel Mor 26 M Hanover 1:54:02.4 1:53:46.2 8:42
234 6/34 F0-19 Rosey Oppenheim 18 F Hanover 1:54:55.2 1:53:48.0 8:42
235 40/195 F20-29 Anastasia Kahan 20 F Hanover 1:54:56.0 1:53:48.7 8:42
236 41/195 F20-29 Katie Bernhard 21 F Hanover 1:54:59.2 1:53:52.1 8:42
237 36/81 M30-39 JASON PETTUS 32 M HANOVER 1:54:33.5 1:53:59.1 8:43
238 46/79 M20-29 Christopher Montemerlo 22 M Keene 1:54:10.1 1:54:01.4 8:43
239 7/34 F0-19 Alyssa Heinze 18 F Kennett Square 1:54:52.7 1:54:05.6 8:43
240 37/81 M30-39 Timothy Malcolm 31 M West Lebanon 1:55:38.6 1:54:07.0 8:43
241 18/28 M0-19 John Robinson 18 M Hanover 1:54:34.6 1:54:09.2 8:43
242 14/29 M50-59 Matthew Madan 54 M Topsham 1:54:42.7 1:54:10.8 8:43
243 42/195 F20-29 Annie Oppenheim 21 F Hanover 1:55:18.6 1:54:11.6 8:44
244 43/195 F20-29 Gwendolyn Adams 26 F Norwich 1:54:34.2 1:54:13.7 8:44
245 15/29 M50-59 Bruce Conti 56 M Nashua 1:54:46.8 1:54:30.1 8:45
246 32/69 M40-49 Mark Smith 41 M Hanover 1:54:50.3 1:54:38.4 8:46
247 44/195 F20-29 Nina Dewees 21 F Hanover 1:55:15.2 1:54:38.9 8:46
248 47/79 M20-29 Jonathan Lester 25 M Fairlee 1:54:54.3 1:54:54.3 8:47
249 8/34 F0-19 Annie Duff 19 F Greenwich 1:55:56.0 1:54:54.5 8:47
250 38/81 M30-39 Chris Greene 33 M Somerville 1:55:19.1 1:54:59.8 8:47
251 30/141 F30-39 Elisebeth Sullivan 32 F Hartland 1:55:21.3 1:55:04.7 8:48
252 9/34 F0-19 Meredith Geaghan-Breine 19 F MENLO PARK 1:55:53.3 1:55:10.7 8:48
253 10/75 F40-49 Bonnie Cruz 43 F Springfield 1:57:00.7 1:55:22.7 8:49
254 39/81 M30-39 Erik Ferguson 36 M White River Juncti 1:55:47.8 1:55:23.3 8:49
255 10/34 F0-19 Apoorva Dixit 19 F Hanover 1:56:06.3 1:55:23.9 8:49
256 45/195 F20-29 Christine Arsnow 28 F Lebanon 1:56:31.3 1:55:35.0 8:50
257 33/69 M40-49 eric mccaffrey 42 M charlestown 1:56:48.7 1:55:37.8 8:50
258 40/81 M30-39 Jesse Bond 33 M Lebanon 1:57:00.6 1:55:39.0 8:50
259 16/29 M50-59 Vincent Fusca III 58 M Windsor 1:56:25.1 1:55:48.4 8:51
260 46/195 F20-29 Anushka Nadarajah 25 F Mountain Lakes 1:56:30.5 1:55:51.1 8:51
261 34/69 M40-49 Jeffrey Good 49 M Hanover 1:56:17.1 1:55:53.3 8:51
262 35/69 M40-49 Andy Kepes 47 M Addison 1:56:17.2 1:55:53.7 8:51
263 1/5 M70+ John Raby 70 M New London 1:57:04.5 1:56:02.7 8:52
264 47/195 F20-29 Brittany Toffey 20 F Summit 1:56:44.1 1:56:05.6 8:52
265 41/81 M30-39 David Schambow 36 M Enfield 1:56:38.4 1:56:06.3 8:52
266 31/141 F30-39 Jillian Gibson 33 F Brookline 1:56:39.0 1:56:11.5 8:53
267 48/195 F20-29 Stephanie Pintal 26 F Lebanon 1:56:45.8 1:56:17.0 8:53
268 17/29 M50-59 Gary Pond 51 M Haverhill 1:58:06.0 1:56:21.7 8:53
269 48/79 M20-29 Richard Lopez 27 M White River Juncti 1:56:45.9 1:56:21.8 8:53
270 32/141 F30-39 katie king 31 F lebanon 1:57:01.4 1:56:24.1 8:54
271 11/75 F40-49 Jennifer Rupp 41 F Windsor 1:56:43.5 1:56:27.6 8:54
272 33/141 F30-39 faith freeman 36 F lebanon 1:57:02.4 1:56:27.9 8:54
273 49/195 F20-29 Katie Edkins 25 F Boston 1:56:58.8 1:56:33.4 8:54
274 50/195 F20-29 Caela Mendicino 28 F Jamaica Plain 1:57:11.8 1:56:34.1 8:54
275 34/141 F30-39 Kristina Howlett 38 F Center Barnstead 1:57:39.4 1:56:34.8 8:54
276 42/81 M30-39 Robert Tiebout 32 M Charlestown 1:56:53.5 1:56:35.6 8:55
277 51/195 F20-29 Sophia DiPaolo 21 F Hanover 1:57:21.0 1:56:39.2 8:55
278 1/3 F60-69 Elizabeth Gonnerman 69 F Hanover 1:57:05.2 1:56:41.3 8:55
279 Diana Carroll F Waistfield 1:58:16.4 1:56:45.0 8:55
280 52/195 F20-29 Miriam Singer 25 F Deerfield 1:57:32.3 1:56:46.4 8:55
281 53/195 F20-29 Michelle Isom 28 F Enfield 1:57:16.8 1:56:53.8 8:56
282 35/141 F30-39 Ryan Montano 31 F Antrim 1:57:26.8 1:56:54.4 8:56
283 43/81 M30-39 Joseph Montano 35 M Antrim 1:57:26.9 1:56:54.4 8:56
284 54/195 F20-29 Anne Marie Beitler 29 F Lebanon 1:58:10.6 1:57:05.6 8:57
285 36/141 F30-39 Marnie Owen 35 F Winooski 1:57:37.2 1:57:05.9 8:57
286 12/75 F40-49 Meg Meyer 48 F New Haven 1:58:28.6 1:57:20.2 8:58
287 55/195 F20-29 Caledonia Moore 22 F Norwich 1:58:33.3 1:57:21.2 8:58
288 56/195 F20-29 Katie Hake 20 F New Albany 1:58:03.6 1:57:22.4 8:58
289 57/195 F20-29 Addie Micir 26 F Hanover 1:58:19.6 1:57:30.6 8:59
290 58/195 F20-29 Jessica Drummond 24 F Hanover 1:58:19.4 1:57:30.8 8:59
291 13/75 F40-49 Jeannine Mills 48 F Keene 1:58:05.8 1:57:32.7 8:59
292 36/69 M40-49 MIKE BARTON 41 M HANOVER 2:00:21.6 1:57:33.1 8:59
293 18/29 M50-59 Richard Epstein 57 M Dummerston 1:58:52.2 1:57:33.8 8:59
294 37/141 F30-39 DOROTHEA BARTON 32 F HANOVER 2:00:21.8 1:57:34.4 8:59
295 2/3 F60-69 PEGGY BOSSE 62 F LOCOST GROVE 1:58:07.0 1:57:34.6 8:59
296 37/69 M40-49 Carl Roebuck 47 M W. Lebanon 1:59:20.5 1:57:35.6 8:59
297 49/79 M20-29 Jeff DeFelice 24 M Hanover 1:57:42.6 1:57:38.5 8:59
298 38/141 F30-39 amy zullo 38 F newport 1:58:03.2 1:57:39.2 8:59
299 50/79 M20-29 Massimo Tarulli 28 M Hanover 1:57:43.9 1:57:39.6 8:59
300 59/195 F20-29 Erika Harig 27 F West Lebanon 1:58:07.6 1:57:50.7 9:00
301 51/79 M20-29 Matt Sherman 23 M Hanover 2:00:00.1 1:57:52.0 9:00
302 14/75 F40-49 Sofia Hansen 46 F Hanover 1:58:25.0 1:57:56.5 9:01
303 44/81 M30-39 J.R. Warfield 33 M White River Juncti 1:58:41.6 1:57:59.6 9:01
304 45/81 M30-39 CHRIS WARRINGTON 36 M HANOVER 2:00:00.6 1:58:02.8 9:01
305 39/141 F30-39 KAYLA BRANNEN 31 F THETFORD CENTER 1:58:33.1 1:58:03.0 9:01
306 38/69 M40-49 Marc Lichtenstein 44 M Coral Springs 1:59:14.1 1:58:03.0 9:01
307 52/79 M20-29 Ryan Kelly 28 M Scarborough 1:58:39.0 1:58:07.4 9:02
308 53/79 M20-29 Jonathan Marlapudi 28 M Hanover 1:58:23.2 1:58:07.8 9:02
309 60/195 F20-29 Emma Houser 21 F Manchester 1:59:14.0 1:58:13.4 9:02
310 61/195 F20-29 Savannah Berger 21 F New London 1:59:14.0 1:58:13.7 9:02
311 39/69 M40-49 Richard Bouchard 42 M Laurel 1:59:32.2 1:58:27.4 9:03
312 40/69 M40-49 Robert Daniel 44 M Nottingham 2:00:16.4 1:58:30.8 9:03
313 46/81 M30-39 Matthew Buck 36 M Lebanon 1:58:56.6 1:58:34.5 9:04
314 47/81 M30-39 Steven Lee 36 M Goffstown 1:58:53.3 1:58:35.2 9:04
315 15/75 F40-49 Melissa Wu 48 F Nashua 1:59:11.4 1:58:43.8 9:04
316 19/28 M0-19 Griffin Shaw 16 M Bradford 2:00:19.1 1:58:43.9 9:04
317 48/81 M30-39 Timothy Whittemore 32 M Exeter 2:00:08.2 1:58:45.0 9:04
318 40/141 F30-39 Caitlyn Merriam 32 F Claremont 1:59:58.2 1:59:00.3 9:06
319 41/69 M40-49 John Sinkus 49 M Lyme 2:00:23.1 1:59:09.2 9:06
320 62/195 F20-29 Ewa Kisilewicz 27 F Hanover 2:00:02.0 1:59:09.2 9:06
321 42/69 M40-49 Jason Lichtenstein 46 M Hanover 2:00:22.5 1:59:12.0 9:06
322 49/81 M30-39 Jonathan Lichtenstein 32 M Lebanon 2:00:22.7 1:59:12.8 9:07
323 54/79 M20-29 Joshua Torrey 27 M North Haverhill 1:59:39.3 1:59:13.8 9:07
324 5/10 M60-69 William Young 68 M Hanover 2:00:04.5 1:59:15.2 9:07
325 41/141 F30-39 Jessica Pyc 34 F Melrose 2:00:09.1 1:59:17.7 9:07
326 42/141 F30-39 Joanna Boisseau 34 F Bethlehem 2:00:44.7 1:59:22.1 9:07
327 63/195 F20-29 Claire Daviss 23 F Hanover 1:59:59.2 1:59:23.7 9:07
328 6/10 M60-69 Robert Knepp 61 M Londonderry 2:01:17.3 1:59:26.6 9:08
329 50/81 M30-39 Doug Madory 37 M Lebanon 2:01:22.9 1:59:28.2 9:08
330 64/195 F20-29 Ruth Addante 24 F Norwich 2:00:56.5 1:59:38.4 9:08
331 65/195 F20-29 Rose Addante 25 F Hanover 2:00:56.5 1:59:38.5 9:08
332 11/34 F0-19 Shelby Rosten 16 F Groton 2:01:14.5 1:59:39.0 9:09
333 20/28 M0-19 Carter Goodell 17 M Newbury 2:01:16.0 1:59:41.1 9:09
334 43/141 F30-39 Hillary Young 33 F Hanover 2:00:41.0 1:59:51.6 9:09
335 66/195 F20-29 Holly Bly 27 F Milford 2:00:21.1 1:59:54.6 9:10
336 55/79 M20-29 Daniel Pham 20 M Hanover 2:00:21.1 1:59:56.0 9:10
337 19/29 M50-59 Richard Kozlowski 52 M White River Juncti 2:00:21.1 1:59:59.0 9:10
338 16/75 F40-49 Camilla Tarmy 49 F putney 2:00:36.4 2:00:01.9 9:10
339 51/81 M30-39 Aaron Goulette 34 M Manchester 2:01:06.4 2:00:03.5 9:10
340 17/75 F40-49 Lisa Fratt 47 F Newton 2:01:25.9 2:00:05.2 9:10
341 67/195 F20-29 Myrel Iturey 21 F Hanover 2:00:27.8 2:00:06.3 9:11
342 68/195 F20-29 Shelly Sood 25 F Hanover 2:01:14.7 2:00:09.7 9:11
343 69/195 F20-29 Amanda Zranchev 24 F Deerfield 2:00:56.2 2:00:10.0 9:11
344 44/141 F30-39 Colby Meehan 31 F Bethlehem 2:01:22.8 2:00:24.5 9:12
345 70/195 F20-29 Sasha Dudding 20 F Hanover 2:01:24.2 2:00:26.6 9:12
346 71/195 F20-29 Margo White 22 F Jaffrey 2:02:19.1 2:00:28.3 9:12
347 12/34 F0-19 Emma Sklarin 18 F Hanover 2:01:38.4 2:00:30.6 9:12
348 18/75 F40-49 Andrea Bentley Melle 41 F Amherst 2:01:38.4 2:00:30.6 9:12
349 45/141 F30-39 SARA MUNOZ 35 F HANOVER 2:01:36.0 2:00:31.9 9:13
350 7/33 F50-59 Gayle Lemerise 52 F Jackson 2:01:03.0 2:00:33.0 9:13
351 19/75 F40-49 Lori Langan 45 F Kingston 2:02:32.1 2:00:35.5 9:13
352 43/69 M40-49 Thomas Langan 48 M Kingston 2:02:31.9 2:00:35.6 9:13
353 56/79 M20-29 Mike Cacchio 28 M Hanover 2:01:50.2 2:00:49.2 9:14
354 46/141 F30-39 Emily Mills 38 F keene 2:01:20.7 2:00:49.9 9:14
355 7/10 M60-69 David Beidler 60 M white river juncti 2:01:56.6 2:00:57.8 9:15
356 20/75 F40-49 Amy Chiriatti 46 F Lebanon 2:01:50.0 2:01:16.6 9:16
357 21/28 M0-19 Matthew Leib 15 M East Thetford 2:03:50.8 2:01:28.5 9:17
358 8/33 F50-59 sandra white 53 F bath 2:03:24.9 2:01:34.0 9:17
359 9/33 F50-59 Diane Fish 55 F Lake Placid 2:03:25.0 2:01:34.4 9:17
360 44/69 M40-49 John Zonay 47 M South Pomfret 2:02:39.9 2:01:37.6 9:18
361 72/195 F20-29 Julia Lynch 25 F Hopkinton 2:02:08.5 2:01:39.4 9:18
362 57/79 M20-29 Brian Williams 25 M Concord 2:02:08.4 2:01:39.7 9:18
363 21/75 F40-49 Anna Zielinska 44 F Hudson 2:02:15.5 2:01:40.5 9:18
364 2/5 M70+ Alan Callaway 73 M Hanover 2:02:29.2 2:01:41.4 9:18
365 47/141 F30-39 Lily Samin 35 F Hanover 2:02:16.7 2:01:43.5 9:18
366 48/141 F30-39 Emily Malpino 30 F Thetford Center 2:02:32.0 2:01:47.8 9:18
367 45/69 M40-49 Robert Burnham 48 M Norwich 2:03:58.9 2:01:54.4 9:19
368 49/141 F30-39 leah beidler 31 F dorchester 2:03:00.1 2:02:01.6 9:19
369 52/81 M30-39 Tim Lang 36 M Southbury 2:03:47.1 2:02:06.6 9:20
370 73/195 F20-29 Chelsea Curran 28 F Southbury 2:03:47.3 2:02:07.7 9:20
371 46/69 M40-49 AQUILES MARCANO 45 M Lebanon 2:02:53.1 2:02:13.9 9:20
372 50/141 F30-39 Christina Harding 38 F Lebanon 2:03:17.9 2:02:17.2 9:21
373 53/81 M30-39 Tyler Hartman 37 M Lebanon 2:02:41.7 2:02:22.9 9:21
374 58/79 M20-29 Theodore Czechowicz 27 M Claremont 2:04:11.1 2:02:24.5 9:21
375 54/81 M30-39 Chris Erwin 32 M White River Juncti 2:04:22.5 2:02:29.0 9:21
376 47/69 M40-49 Travis Hodgdon 42 M Newport 2:03:47.7 2:02:34.3 9:22
377 22/75 F40-49 Jennifer Hill 44 F Sunapee 2:03:48.5 2:02:34.7 9:22
378 74/195 F20-29 Meghan Duff 21 F Hanover 2:03:46.2 2:02:38.8 9:22
379 75/195 F20-29 Anna Noucas 26 F WA 2:03:35.5 2:02:40.6 9:22
380 55/81 M30-39 JOE POWERS 31 M SOUTH NORWALK 2:04:11.4 2:02:43.3 9:23
381 76/195 F20-29 Lauren Pappas 28 F Hanover 2:04:11.3 2:02:43.9 9:23
382 48/69 M40-49 Will Boyce 42 M Hanover 2:04:02.3 2:02:44.9 9:23
383 77/195 F20-29 Elise Garrity 27 F Cambridge 2:03:57.8 2:02:49.1 9:23
384 78/195 F20-29 Stephanie Droppa 29 F Westmoreland 2:03:29.1 2:02:50.1 9:23
385 51/141 F30-39 Cheryl Johnson 38 F White River Juncti 2:03:34.5 2:03:01.4 9:24
386 52/141 F30-39 Kelly Andersen 35 F Rochester 2:04:07.4 2:03:02.4 9:24
387 79/195 F20-29 Emily Nicolai 29 F White River Juncti 2:03:49.1 2:03:11.1 9:25
388 13/34 F0-19 Kate Dumanian 18 F Hanover 2:04:12.0 2:03:24.0 9:26
389 80/195 F20-29 Kimberly Thompson 27 F Lebanon 2:04:41.7 2:03:30.3 9:26
390 81/195 F20-29 Lisa Russell 25 F Brookline 2:04:41.8 2:03:31.1 9:26
391 82/195 F20-29 Tara Schoenherr 24 F Durham, 2:04:08.2 2:03:35.3 9:27
392 83/195 F20-29 Hannah Gage 21 F Lebanon 2:04:28.5 2:03:37.3 9:27
393 20/29 M50-59 David Sullivan 54 M S. Woodstock 2:04:39.6 2:03:38.4 9:27
394 10/33 F50-59 Vanessa Wilson 56 F Windsor 2:04:12.2 2:03:38.9 9:27
395 56/81 M30-39 Benjamin Morley 36 M Norwich 2:05:10.5 2:03:43.1 9:27
396 57/81 M30-39 Ben Snyder 33 M Auburn 2:05:10.6 2:03:43.7 9:27
397 23/75 F40-49 Becky Beno 42 F Bethlehem 2:05:09.9 2:03:44.4 9:27
398 84/195 F20-29 Rebekah Pryles 29 F White River Juncti 2:04:14.0 2:03:48.3 9:28
399 24/75 F40-49 Debbie McGonegal 45 F wilton 2:05:10.3 2:03:49.2 9:28
400 14/34 F0-19 LINDSEY HOUSEMAN 17 F PLYMOUTH 2:04:32.6 2:03:51.0 9:28
401 15/34 F0-19 EMILY CLIFFORD 17 F BETHLEHEM 2:04:32.6 2:03:51.2 9:28
402 16/34 F0-19 ABIGAIL JONES 18 F MENDON 2:04:32.6 2:03:51.3 9:28
403 53/141 F30-39 Sara Glover 34 F Claremont 2:04:37.7 2:03:59.8 9:28
404 85/195 F20-29 Auriel August 23 F Hanover 2:04:45.5 2:04:02.1 9:29
405 49/69 M40-49 Christopher Hodsden 48 M Bellows Falls 2:04:47.8 2:04:03.3 9:29
406 11/33 F50-59 Deborah Olmstead 52 F Hartland 2:04:38.0 2:04:03.8 9:29
407 54/141 F30-39 Amanda Ethier 34 F Lempster 2:05:16.1 2:04:09.4 9:29
408 22/28 M0-19 JON CLEMENTS 16 M NEWBURY 2:05:48.7 2:04:12.6 9:29
409 59/79 M20-29 Gregory Chick 29 M Farmington 2:04:38.5 2:04:14.0 9:29
410 60/79 M20-29 Benjamin Moyer 29 M Lebanon 2:05:13.1 2:04:20.4 9:30
411 86/195 F20-29 Danielle Grogan 27 F Lebanon 2:05:13.3 2:04:20.4 9:30
412 55/141 F30-39 christine sorensen 39 F FARMINGTON 2:04:58.7 2:04:32.0 9:31
413 58/81 M30-39 Timothy Andrus 36 M Georgetown 2:05:24.1 2:04:32.3 9:31
414 61/79 M20-29 KARYLL GONZALEZ 29 M PORTLAND 2:05:19.6 2:04:41.0 9:32
415 50/69 M40-49 CHAD TETREAULT 40 M JERICHO 2:05:07.6 2:04:42.3 9:32
416 62/79 M20-29 Justin Kantar 23 M Alton 2:04:54.9 2:04:49.9 9:32
417 25/75 F40-49 Lisa Marks 41 F Proctorsville 2:06:16.1 2:04:55.4 9:33
418 63/79 M20-29 NATHAN HOWELL 29 M LEBANON 2:05:27.7 2:04:57.5 9:33
419 87/195 F20-29 Caryn Pepin 23 F Derry 2:05:06.3 2:04:58.0 9:33
420 88/195 F20-29 Ally Allen 27 F Chelsea 2:06:59.2 2:04:59.5 9:33
421 26/75 F40-49 Teri LaRock 48 F Norwich 2:05:51.3 2:05:01.2 9:33
422 12/33 F50-59 Pamela Hausler 50 F Wilder 2:05:51.3 2:05:01.4 9:33
423 64/79 M20-29 PAUL MADEA 25 M PLAINFIELD 2:05:18.4 2:05:04.1 9:33
424 13/33 F50-59 ELAINE SCHIRMER 50 F OLDSMAR 2:05:46.9 2:05:07.1 9:34
425 65/79 M20-29 Richard McDowell 27 M Somerville 2:05:37.9 2:05:08.1 9:34
426 89/195 F20-29 Conner Brannen 26 F Somerville 2:05:37.9 2:05:08.2 9:34
427 56/141 F30-39 Ashley Zurawel 31 F White River Juncti 2:07:24.2 2:05:16.9 9:34
428 57/141 F30-39 Becky Olmstead 31 F Bethel 2:05:44.7 2:05:21.5 9:35
429 58/141 F30-39 Susan Matter 36 F Hanover 2:06:14.2 2:05:24.3 9:35
430 59/141 F30-39 Jennifer Chambers 35 F Hanover 2:06:14.3 2:05:24.4 9:35
431 21/29 M50-59 Terry Emery 53 M Marysville 2:06:09.1 2:05:25.1 9:35
432 27/75 F40-49 Corrie Wolosin 46 F Lebanon 2:07:31.0 2:05:28.0 9:35
433 90/195 F20-29 Cassandra Bushey 25 F North Hartland 2:06:18.3 2:05:30.4 9:35
434 60/141 F30-39 Rene Fielding 38 F Dorchester 2:06:18.4 2:05:30.5 9:35
435 66/79 M20-29 Joseph LaFountain 26 M New london 2:06:00.1 2:05:33.7 9:36
436 91/195 F20-29 lucy reynard 29 F Fairlee 2:05:48.7 2:05:35.4 9:36
437 61/141 F30-39 Jennifer Durgin 35 F Wilder 2:06:43.1 2:05:36.7 9:36
438 28/75 F40-49 Julie Frew 40 F Norwich 2:06:38.0 2:05:38.3 9:36
439 62/141 F30-39 Amanda Belanger 31 F Rochester 2:06:20.4 2:05:44.7 9:36
440 51/69 M40-49 Steve Piispanen 47 M keene 2:07:54.8 2:05:48.2 9:37
441 92/195 F20-29 jenny citrin 28 F south burlington 2:06:19.7 2:05:54.1 9:37
442 93/195 F20-29 Hayley Jones 27 F Hanover 2:06:37.9 2:05:54.4 9:37
443 63/141 F30-39 Jillian Holden 31 F Brownsville 2:06:34.8 2:05:55.2 9:37
444 94/195 F20-29 Elizabeth O’Neill 23 F West Lebanon 2:06:38.4 2:06:07.8 9:38
445 59/81 M30-39 MICHAEL BERGERON 34 M PEMBROKE 2:06:47.4 2:06:19.8 9:39
446 95/195 F20-29 Megan Beaulieu-Jones 27 F Brighton 2:06:52.2 2:06:22.1 9:39
447 64/141 F30-39 Shanon Hounshell 35 F Enfield 2:07:14.1 2:06:26.6 9:40
448 65/141 F30-39 Mollie Naber 30 F White River Juncti 2:07:14.3 2:06:26.6 9:40
449 14/33 F50-59 Alexandra Howell 59 F Lyme 2:07:53.9 2:06:33.3 9:40
450 96/195 F20-29 Stefanie Piispanen 26 F Waltham 2:08:41.1 2:06:35.1 9:40
451 Katrina Jenesn F Hanover 2:07:38.3 2:06:43.3 9:41
452 29/75 F40-49 Gretchen Curtis 43 F lyme 2:07:46.0 2:06:54.8 9:42
453 30/75 F40-49 Carol Williams 46 F New London 2:07:54.2 2:06:55.6 9:42
454 17/34 F0-19 Lauren Fox 19 F Hanover 2:07:59.4 2:06:58.2 9:42
455 66/141 F30-39 Gretchen Schaentzler 39 F Setauket 2:09:23.5 2:07:12.4 9:43
456 97/195 F20-29 Martha Boylston 25 F Boston 2:08:43.7 2:07:13.8 9:43
457 98/195 F20-29 SABRINA CHEASSON 25 F BOSTON 2:08:43.7 2:07:13.8 9:43
458 99/195 F20-29 Jasmine Hardy 24 F Meriden 2:08:25.3 2:07:26.3 9:44
459 67/141 F30-39 Lenka Heller 32 F Denver 2:08:52.0 2:07:31.9 9:45
460 68/141 F30-39 Jackie Demag 37 F Claremont 2:08:31.9 2:07:32.7 9:45
461 100/195 F20-29 Rachel Ferreira 28 F Spencer 2:08:21.5 2:07:34.6 9:45
462 69/141 F30-39 Micaela Dorf 36 F South Woodstock 2:08:39.7 2:07:38.3 9:45
463 70/141 F30-39 Kim Bean 36 F North Pomfret 2:08:41.9 2:07:40.5 9:45
464 101/195 F20-29 CHRISTINA SANTINI 27 F MEDFORD 2:09:51.6 2:07:41.5 9:45
465 52/69 M40-49 David Barthel 47 M Norwich 2:08:36.8 2:07:45.4 9:46
466 15/33 F50-59 Faith Alberti 57 F South Londonderry 2:09:06.8 2:07:45.6 9:46
467 71/141 F30-39 Kate Wilcox 36 F West Lebanon 2:08:29.3 2:07:55.5 9:46
468 102/195 F20-29 Quinn McDonagh 23 F East Montpelier 2:09:35.2 2:08:12.4 9:48
469 72/141 F30-39 Nicola Smith 38 F Bridgewater 2:10:15.9 2:08:13.4 9:48
470 60/81 M30-39 Alan Johnson 38 M WHITE RIV JCT 2:09:28.7 2:08:13.7 9:48
471 73/141 F30-39 Christi-Lyn Martin 34 F East Thetford 2:08:50.7 2:08:16.6 9:48
472 67/79 M20-29 Thomas Coperine 24 M Stamford 2:09:21.4 2:08:26.4 9:49
473 68/79 M20-29 Liwei Sun 25 M West Lebanon 2:08:40.4 2:08:26.9 9:49
474 22/29 M50-59 Scott Woolsey 50 M White River Juncti 2:09:21.6 2:08:31.2 9:49
475 103/195 F20-29 Maddie Koehler 20 F Shaker Heights 2:10:20.4 2:08:51.7 9:51
476 53/69 M40-49 Steve Caddle 44 M Bronx 2:10:12.4 2:08:51.8 9:51
477 74/141 F30-39 Christa Lakey 34 F Deerfield 2:09:23.1 2:08:52.2 9:51
478 31/75 F40-49 Laurie mudge 45 F Charlestown 2:09:55.9 2:08:57.8 9:51
479 104/195 F20-29 Jessica Wilhelm 24 F PLYMOUTH 2:09:23.6 2:09:01.5 9:51
480 105/195 F20-29 Emily Cummings 26 F White River Juncti 2:09:52.0 2:09:01.6 9:51
481 18/34 F0-19 Elizabeth Jones 19 F Hanover 2:09:53.2 2:09:02.0 9:51
482 106/195 F20-29 Sutton Higgins 21 F Hanover 2:09:52.4 2:09:02.5 9:52
483 75/141 F30-39 Kristina Silver 37 F South Acworth 2:09:39.2 2:09:04.2 9:52
484 32/75 F40-49 DEBORAH PARKMAN 46 F ANDOVER 2:09:31.4 2:09:05.1 9:52
485 33/75 F40-49 SARA ECKER 43 F THETFORD 2:09:58.8 2:09:07.7 9:52
486 76/141 F30-39 Sydney Allen 31 F Bellows Falls 2:09:38.3 2:09:10.2 9:52
487 34/75 F40-49 Sarah Hayes 40 F Bellows Falls 2:10:22.3 2:09:15.4 9:53
488 69/79 M20-29 Corey Cantlin 27 M Plainfield 2:10:34.5 2:09:19.9 9:53
489 61/81 M30-39 Matt Stout 38 M Woodstock 2:10:51.1 2:09:33.5 9:54
490 77/141 F30-39 Jessica Stout 39 F Woodstock 2:10:51.2 2:09:33.6 9:54
491 107/195 F20-29 Meili Eubank 21 F Hanover 2:10:32.0 2:09:36.4 9:54
492 108/195 F20-29 Kelsey Sipple2 20 F Medfield 2:10:32.1 2:09:36.5 9:54
493 109/195 F20-29 Amylynn Smith 27 F Hanover 2:12:12.0 2:09:37.5 9:54
494 110/195 F20-29 Carol Girata 29 F Exeter 2:11:04.3 2:09:41.8 9:55
495 16/33 F50-59 Crystal Proulx 56 F Bow 2:09:44.7 2:09:44.7 9:55
496 23/29 M50-59 Greg Hardy 52 M Meriden 2:10:45.0 2:09:45.1 9:55
497 24/29 M50-59 Thomas Zonay 51 M Taftsville 2:10:53.6 2:09:51.0 9:55
498 111/195 F20-29 Yun Ku 26 F Hanover 2:11:09.6 2:09:51.9 9:55
499 112/195 F20-29 Aubrey Hunter 28 F West Lebanon 2:11:04.0 2:09:59.6 9:56
500 113/195 F20-29 Bridget Lynn 22 F Red Bank 2:10:56.9 2:10:03.3 9:56
501 114/195 F20-29 Katie Gibson 21 F Hanover 2:10:56.4 2:10:05.9 9:56
502 115/195 F20-29 Jill Horing 21 F Hanover 2:10:56.3 2:10:06.5 9:56
503 116/195 F20-29 Alexa Krupp 21 F Hanover 2:10:57.6 2:10:06.6 9:56
504 35/75 F40-49 Amy Mitchell 42 F POTSDAM 2:11:27.9 2:10:11.3 9:57
505 62/81 M30-39 PremAnand Rao 39 M Nashua 2:11:40.5 2:10:16.1 9:57
506 117/195 F20-29 Jodi Ouelette 29 F Windsor 2:12:01.0 2:10:21.6 9:58
507 78/141 F30-39 Erin Madory 37 F Lebanon 2:12:17.4 2:10:23.5 9:58
508 118/195 F20-29 Elizabeth Harman 27 F Hanover 2:11:22.0 2:10:25.7 9:58
509 17/33 F50-59 Leslie Thorsen 57 F Chester 2:11:06.6 2:10:34.7 9:59
510 119/195 F20-29 Grace Kane 24 F Lebanon 2:11:16.5 2:10:46.6 9:59
511 54/69 M40-49 William Boehm 42 M Finksburg 2:11:55.2 2:10:50.6 10:00
512 19/34 F0-19 Frances Hoag 16 F West Newbury 2:12:33.9 2:10:58.9 10:00
513 18/33 F50-59 Karen Cutter 56 F Cornish 2:12:11.4 2:11:04.8 10:01
514 36/75 F40-49 Tara Towle 48 F Hudson 2:12:04.5 2:11:12.4 10:01
515 19/33 F50-59 Heather Caldwell 52 F Hanover 2:13:07.3 2:11:14.4 10:02
516 120/195 F20-29 Vivienne Meljen 21 F Hanover 2:12:44.2 2:11:27.0 10:03
517 70/79 M20-29 Brad Olson 25 M Hanover 2:12:44.3 2:11:27.1 10:03
518 79/141 F30-39 Jennifer Bukowski 39 F Lebanon 2:12:17.4 2:11:29.3 10:03
519 63/81 M30-39 Michael Meehl 38 M Lebanon 2:12:18.2 2:11:30.3 10:03
520 20/33 F50-59 Susan Broadwater 54 F Bedford 2:12:47.3 2:11:32.9 10:03
521 37/75 F40-49 Samantha Davidson 45 F Cornish 2:13:25.9 2:11:36.0 10:03
522 121/195 F20-29 Kristen Muller 28 F Etna 2:12:28.5 2:11:36.4 10:03
523 122/195 F20-29 Kirsten Pierce 29 F Lebanon 2:12:28.5 2:11:36.5 10:03
524 38/75 F40-49 kimberly scalese 48 F windsor 2:12:26.5 2:11:42.2 10:04
525 80/141 F30-39 Norma Kortz 38 F Laconia 2:11:57.7 2:11:45.5 10:04
526 39/75 F40-49 sebra alger 41 F laconia 2:11:57.6 2:11:45.9 10:04
527 21/33 F50-59 Judy Houde Hardy 50 F Meriden 2:12:48.6 2:11:49.2 10:04
528 64/81 M30-39 Jacob Tyler 33 M Pembroke 2:12:17.9 2:11:49.6 10:04
529 55/69 M40-49 Stephen Lee 48 M Hanover 2:13:18.3 2:12:01.5 10:05
530 65/81 M30-39 Tyler Kipp 35 M New London 2:12:32.9 2:12:10.2 10:06
531 40/75 F40-49 Tami Schindler 43 F Claremont 2:12:45.5 2:12:13.5 10:06
532 81/141 F30-39 Hattie Johnson 30 F Essex Jct 2:13:23.6 2:12:44.8 10:08
533 56/69 M40-49 Aaron Somoza 42 M Norwich 2:13:48.2 2:12:46.4 10:09
534 123/195 F20-29 Emily Augello 24 F Hanover 2:13:38.4 2:12:48.1 10:09
535 124/195 F20-29 Lauren Mraz 29 F Somerville 2:13:28.8 2:12:50.2 10:09
536 125/195 F20-29 Dylan Naughton 25 F New York 2:13:43.3 2:12:51.4 10:09
537 126/195 F20-29 Rachel Porth 20 F Westwood 2:14:22.4 2:12:53.1 10:09
538 127/195 F20-29 Sarah Copeland 26 F lyme 2:13:45.7 2:12:53.9 10:09
539 128/195 F20-29 Emma Sisson 20 F Germantown 2:14:11.8 2:13:07.6 10:10
540 22/33 F50-59 VICKY FOGG 53 F WHITE RIVER JCT 2:13:53.8 2:13:09.3 10:10
541 129/195 F20-29 Danielle Grant 27 F Bethlehem 2:14:34.6 2:13:13.1 10:11
542 82/141 F30-39 Dee Sargent 37 F Meredith 2:15:25.5 2:13:27.6 10:12
543 41/75 F40-49 ALINA ROBERT 43 F GRANTHAM 2:13:58.8 2:13:34.9 10:12
544 57/69 M40-49 MARC ROBERT 43 M GRANTHAM 2:13:58.6 2:13:34.9 10:12
545 42/75 F40-49 Eleusa Livermore 49 F Charlestown 2:15:22.1 2:13:42.8 10:13
546 83/141 F30-39 bethann swartz 30 F glen 2:15:00.5 2:14:02.2 10:14
547 84/141 F30-39 Sharon McMonagle 30 F Enfield 2:14:40.4 2:14:02.6 10:14
548 85/141 F30-39 kate muskrat 38 F Newton 2:15:06.7 2:14:30.6 10:17
549 86/141 F30-39 Sarah Durante 33 F Philadelphia 2:15:30.2 2:14:32.8 10:17
550 43/75 F40-49 Catherine Shubkin 46 F Hanover 2:15:13.4 2:14:37.1 10:17
551 87/141 F30-39 Megan Loomis 33 F Newbury 2:16:47.9 2:14:40.8 10:17
552 130/195 F20-29 Erin Audino 28 F Lebanon 2:15:50.6 2:14:42.0 10:17
553 23/33 F50-59 Kristi Veverka 57 F Claremont 2:15:57.5 2:14:52.0 10:18
554 131/195 F20-29 Christine Abely 29 F Boston 2:15:31.8 2:15:01.2 10:19
555 44/75 F40-49 Diane Clifford 49 F Dunstable 2:16:30.8 2:15:14.2 10:20
556 132/195 F20-29 Faye Harrington 24 F Claremont 2:16:27.9 2:15:17.0 10:20
557 133/195 F20-29 Em Henderson 27 F Enfield 2:15:41.9 2:15:23.9 10:21
558 66/81 M30-39 Josh Henderson 35 M Enfield 2:15:42.1 2:15:24.0 10:21
559 88/141 F30-39 Catherine St. Pierre 30 F Charlestown 2:16:43.1 2:15:37.9 10:22
560 89/141 F30-39 Faithanna Thibeault 34 F Etna 2:16:42.8 2:15:38.6 10:22
561 134/195 F20-29 Corinne Hardy 20 F Hanover 2:17:11.2 2:15:41.7 10:22
562 135/195 F20-29 Rebecca Morse 23 F Rockport 2:17:08.8 2:15:45.7 10:22
563 136/195 F20-29 Margaret Zonay 21 F Taftsville 2:16:54.2 2:15:52.0 10:23
564 20/34 F0-19 Lauren Gruffi 19 F Hanover 2:17:21.1 2:15:52.3 10:23
565 45/75 F40-49 Amy Delorie 43 F Stratham 2:17:08.0 2:16:00.2 10:23
566 137/195 F20-29 Alicia Brown 20 F Chichester 2:16:48.1 2:16:01.3 10:23
567 58/69 M40-49 Bruce Prince 46 M Canaan 2:17:19.6 2:16:01.6 10:24
568 21/34 F0-19 Lindsay McCarthy 18 F New Canaan 2:16:56.5 2:16:03.1 10:24
569 71/79 M20-29 Derry LaBombard 24 M Plainfield 2:18:22.3 2:16:42.9 10:27
570 90/141 F30-39 Elizabeth Bianchetto 34 F Dorchester 2:17:34.0 2:16:47.5 10:27
571 24/33 F50-59 Dorianne Thresher 50 F Claremont 2:17:58.6 2:16:47.9 10:27
572 22/34 F0-19 Kaylee Williams 15 F White river jct. 2:18:04.5 2:16:50.5 10:27
573 91/141 F30-39 Laura DeRosa 31 F Manchester 2:17:21.5 2:16:53.4 10:27
574 46/75 F40-49 Laura Psaledas 44 F Londonderry 2:18:24.8 2:17:04.3 10:28
575 138/195 F20-29 Melissa Gardel 26 F Somerville 2:18:04.1 2:17:07.8 10:29
576 92/141 F30-39 Emily Andreozzi 31 F Framingham 2:19:47.2 2:17:15.2 10:29
577 59/69 M40-49 Jonathan Teller-Elsberg 43 M Norwich 2:18:22.5 2:17:20.5 10:30
578 3/5 M70+ JOHN LOKER 71 M LONDONDERRY 2:19:01.5 2:17:22.5 10:30
579 47/75 F40-49 Laura Barrett 41 F Lebanon 2:18:23.5 2:17:23.8 10:30
580 93/141 F30-39 Meaghan Kennedy 30 F Contoocook 2:18:23.0 2:17:26.3 10:30
581 25/33 F50-59 Dorothy Mullaney 55 F Enfield 2:18:26.7 2:17:32.4 10:30
582 139/195 F20-29 Erin Mullaney 20 F Durham 2:18:27.1 2:17:34.3 10:31
583 140/195 F20-29 Emily Donaldson 21 F Reading 2:19:29.4 2:17:36.6 10:31
584 94/141 F30-39 Jessie Farnham 37 F Hartland 2:18:31.8 2:17:37.3 10:31
585 95/141 F30-39 NICOLE CRANE 32 F NEW YORK 2:18:53.7 2:17:37.6 10:31
586 141/195 F20-29 SARAH JAHN 26 F NEW YORK 2:18:53.7 2:17:38.1 10:31
587 96/141 F30-39 ALYSSA CRANE 35 F LEBANON 2:18:53.8 2:17:38.3 10:31
588 97/141 F30-39 Julianne Southwell 30 F Jersey City 2:18:25.6 2:17:43.3 10:31
589 4/5 M70+ Bob Katz 76 M Grantham 2:19:23.9 2:17:43.4 10:31
590 60/69 M40-49 John Frechette 43 M Merrimack 2:18:58.9 2:17:49.0 10:32
591 98/141 F30-39 KATHERINE LAMBERT 35 F ALLENSTOWN 2:18:57.0 2:17:51.1 10:32
592 142/195 F20-29 Nirali Patel 22 F West Lebanon 2:19:04.3 2:17:51.9 10:32
593 25/29 M50-59 CURTIS CABANISS 50 M NEW LONDON 2:18:43.8 2:18:00.8 10:33
594 143/195 F20-29 Cassie Michael 25 F Manchester 2:19:06.5 2:18:04.6 10:33
595 67/81 M30-39 Matt Lavin 30 M Whitehall 2:18:55.9 2:18:04.9 10:33
596 23/28 M0-19 Cody Williams 15 M White river jct. 2:19:27.9 2:18:13.7 10:34
597 61/69 M40-49 Rusty Williams 44 M White river jct. 2:19:28.4 2:18:14.5 10:34
598 26/33 F50-59 Julie Graham 51 F Exeter 2:19:32.1 2:18:24.2 10:34
599 99/141 F30-39 Sonya LaPierre 38 F Woodsville 2:19:01.1 2:18:25.7 10:35
600 72/79 M20-29 Michael Elliott 28 M Derry 2:19:28.2 2:18:56.9 10:37
601 144/195 F20-29 Josie Colbert 22 F Chichester 2:19:53.1 2:19:06.0 10:38
602 145/195 F20-29 Julia Pelosi 27 F Enfield 2:21:14.7 2:19:13.9 10:38
603 146/195 F20-29 Laura Shea 28 F Enfield 2:21:14.7 2:19:14.2 10:38
604 62/69 M40-49 Richard Ellis 44 M Gilford 2:21:09.2 2:19:17.5 10:38
605 147/195 F20-29 Becca Levy 23 F Milford 2:21:01.3 2:20:00.5 10:42
606 63/69 M40-49 Greg Pollard 47 M Meriden 2:21:42.6 2:20:07.6 10:42
607 148/195 F20-29 Heather Hoefs 25 F Raymond 2:22:22.8 2:20:24.7 10:44
608 100/141 F30-39 Sonia Oren 31 F West lebanon 2:22:11.5 2:20:27.6 10:44
609 149/195 F20-29 Claire von Loesecke 21 F New London 2:21:29.5 2:20:28.7 10:44
610 101/141 F30-39 Eileen Schaentzler 30 F Stony Brook 2:22:51.4 2:20:39.9 10:45
611 48/75 F40-49 Lori Bliss Hill 44 F ENFIELD 2:21:39.1 2:20:52.4 10:46
612 64/69 M40-49 Robert Lester 45 M Sunapee 2:21:39.1 2:20:52.6 10:46
613 26/29 M50-59 Bill Buckley 52 M Rochester 2:21:22.9 2:20:55.8 10:46
614 49/75 F40-49 Lisa Isham 40 F Enfield 2:22:49.6 2:20:56.1 10:46
615 150/195 F20-29 Melissa Masaracchia 29 F Norwich 2:22:01.2 2:21:11.9 10:47
616 50/75 F40-49 Tina Naimie 49 F Bow 2:23:00.0 2:21:17.2 10:48
617 27/33 F50-59 MONICA BLAIR 50 F BOW 2:23:00.7 2:21:17.8 10:48
618 51/75 F40-49 Amy Snow 40 F Bethlehem 2:23:11.8 2:21:46.5 10:50
619 102/141 F30-39 Mindy Hebert 33 F Manchester 2:23:46.8 2:22:04.7 10:51
620 27/29 M50-59 William Chappelle 52 M Enfield 2:24:13.1 2:22:07.4 10:51
621 151/195 F20-29 Kim Horne 24 F Bradford 2:22:56.9 2:22:08.1 10:51
622 8/10 M60-69 Patrick Noble 61 M Lebanon 2:24:44.1 2:22:10.5 10:52
623 152/195 F20-29 Kyla Rodgers 25 F West Lebanon 2:23:28.4 2:22:26.3 10:53
624 23/34 F0-19 ANNIE AHN 18 F HANOVER 2:24:43.7 2:22:42.0 10:54
625 52/75 F40-49 Patricia Olson 49 F Byfield 2:24:26.3 2:22:46.8 10:54
626 53/75 F40-49 Liz Hannah 47 F Hampstead 2:24:26.4 2:22:47.0 10:54
627 54/75 F40-49 Cathy Brittis 45 F Enfield 2:24:44.5 2:22:51.2 10:55
628 68/81 M30-39 Douglas Kenneally 35 M RUMNEY 2:24:58.6 2:23:05.6 10:56
629 65/69 M40-49 Durga Choudhury 46 M Nashua 2:26:47.2 2:23:06.9 10:56
630 153/195 F20-29 Jolene Haack 27 F North Grosvenordal 2:24:42.4 2:23:16.0 10:57
631 69/81 M30-39 Brian Wagner 38 M Hudson 2:25:30.4 2:23:44.6 10:59
632 103/141 F30-39 Rene’ LaRouche 32 F Walpole 2:25:13.1 2:23:45.5 10:59
633 154/195 F20-29 Courtney Childress 28 F Brighton 2:25:41.8 2:23:46.9 10:59
634 104/141 F30-39 Jill Childress 30 F Memphis 2:25:42.0 2:23:47.1 10:59
635 24/34 F0-19 Eliza Orne 15 F Marblehead 2:24:44.4 2:23:51.3 10:59
636 25/34 F0-19 Lulu Orne 17 F Marblehead 2:24:44.5 2:23:51.4 10:59
637 Patrick Lapan M Brattleboro 2:25:14.6 2:23:58.0 11:00
638 55/75 F40-49 Corey Gately 42 F Gilford 2:26:01.0 2:24:09.3 11:01
639 73/79 M20-29 Rene Zelaya 25 M Norwich 2:25:15.1 2:24:18.8 11:01
640 155/195 F20-29 Aurora Coon 25 F Norwich 2:25:15.0 2:24:19.0 11:01
641 156/195 F20-29 maria scopelliti 29 F lebanon 2:26:03.2 2:24:44.9 11:03
642 105/141 F30-39 Katie Whalen Roop 34 F manchester 2:25:59.7 2:24:52.9 11:04
643 106/141 F30-39 Lauren Colby 34 F Bedford 2:26:00.7 2:24:53.6 11:04
644 56/75 F40-49 Antoinette Yerardi 41 F Boxford 2:24:54.0 2:24:54.0 11:04
645 26/34 F0-19 Morgan Patten 19 F Bradford 2:25:32.7 2:25:01.6 11:05
646 70/81 M30-39 Jake Dodge 30 M Manchester 2:27:06.0 2:25:06.6 11:05
647 107/141 F30-39 Amber Erskine 38 F Hartland 2:26:03.4 2:25:09.7 11:05
648 74/79 M20-29 Andrew Chapin 25 M Boston 2:26:04.6 2:25:21.6 11:06
649 157/195 F20-29 Sarah Ogren 20 F Pittsburgh 2:26:03.1 2:25:21.7 11:06
650 71/81 M30-39 Patrick Ash 36 M newport 2:27:13.7 2:25:33.7 11:07
651 108/141 F30-39 andrea scribner 36 F lebanon 2:26:39.3 2:25:34.1 11:07
652 109/141 F30-39 Cindy Stevens 34 F newport 2:27:13.6 2:25:34.4 11:07
653 158/195 F20-29 Andrea Marina 27 F Mexico 2:26:35.7 2:25:35.2 11:07
654 72/81 M30-39 Joon Lee 36 M Hanover 2:27:59.4 2:25:45.7 11:08
655 110/141 F30-39 Irina Medukha 32 F Hanover 2:27:59.1 2:25:45.7 11:08
656 159/195 F20-29 Sarah DiBrigida 21 F Bedford 2:27:18.9 2:25:46.5 11:08
657 160/195 F20-29 TANYA KEVERIAN 26 F BOSTON 2:27:33.6 2:26:00.8 11:09
658 161/195 F20-29 Taylor Halloran 21 F Brookline 2:27:36.5 2:26:03.6 11:09
659 162/195 F20-29 Jaclyn Kimball 21 F Hanover 2:27:09.9 2:26:08.1 11:10
660 57/75 F40-49 Lori Weed 48 F Newport 2:27:17.2 2:26:08.9 11:10
661 58/75 F40-49 Maryjane Hill 47 F Claremont 2:27:17.3 2:26:09.1 11:10
662 73/81 M30-39 Phil West 33 M Hudson 2:28:42.8 2:26:33.0 11:12
663 111/141 F30-39 Julia Peters 31 F Lebanon 2:27:25.4 2:26:35.7 11:12
664 163/195 F20-29 JULIA ROPER 22 F HANOVER 3:50:52.2 2:26:35.8 11:12
665 59/75 F40-49 Christine Tighe 49 F Londonderry 2:27:52.2 2:26:38.4 11:12
666 164/195 F20-29 Teresa Godsell 28 F Grantham 2:29:01.8 2:26:50.4 11:13
667 60/75 F40-49 Michelle Guilbeault 45 F Woodstock 2:29:02.1 2:27:13.7 11:15
668 9/10 M60-69 DAVE BREEDEN 64 M DERRY 2:29:50.4 2:27:59.6 11:18
669 112/141 F30-39 Amanda White 33 F Wilder 2:29:39.1 2:28:06.7 11:19
670 28/33 F50-59 Vicki tidman 54 F WEST TOWNSEND 2:29:16.4 2:28:27.7 11:20
671 165/195 F20-29 Kylee Tidman 25 F WEST TOWNSEND 2:29:16.8 2:28:27.9 11:20
672 113/141 F30-39 Kelly Warnock 36 F Somers 2:30:49.6 2:28:37.0 11:21
673 114/141 F30-39 Laura Elliott 30 F West Lebanon 2:29:47.7 2:28:39.5 11:21
674 166/195 F20-29 Jesse Mast 23 F Lebanon 2:31:22.7 2:29:21.3 11:25
675 167/195 F20-29 Elizabeth Treacy 21 F Hanover 2:29:47.3 2:29:26.0 11:25
676 115/141 F30-39 Sarah Taylor 36 F Windsor 2:31:44.0 2:30:00.1 11:28
677 168/195 F20-29 Jen Scelza 24 F Claremont 2:31:48.8 2:30:19.7 11:29
678 61/75 F40-49 Fleurette Grenier 44 F Claremont 2:31:50.4 2:30:21.9 11:29
679 169/195 F20-29 Alison Whitehead 27 F Sunapee 2:32:41.1 2:30:58.1 11:32
680 74/81 M30-39 Carter Torrey 31 M Arlington 2:33:11.9 2:31:01.8 11:32
681 75/81 M30-39 Jodie Bastian 38 M Plainfield 2:33:39.0 2:31:24.4 11:34
682 116/141 F30-39 Jessica Festa 33 F Southborough 2:33:59.5 2:31:31.1 11:34
683 170/195 F20-29 Alexandra Minsinger 26 F Quechee 2:33:59.2 2:32:08.2 11:37
684 62/75 F40-49 Vicky Carson 45 F Newbury 2:34:37.4 2:32:39.9 11:40
685 29/33 F50-59 Meg Ramsden 50 F Lyme 2:34:14.7 2:33:21.9 11:43
686 171/195 F20-29 Margaret Ramsden 21 F Lyme 2:34:14.9 2:33:22.7 11:43
687 172/195 F20-29 Elizabeth McNally 20 F Hanover 2:34:20.5 2:33:39.0 11:44
688 117/141 F30-39 Megan Tuttle 39 F Concord 2:35:35.1 2:33:52.7 11:45
689 75/79 M20-29 Kristopher Minsinger 26 M Quechee 2:33:59.0 2:33:59.0 11:46
690 27/34 F0-19 Rebecca Mitchell 16 F POTSDAM 2:36:55.6 2:35:39.4 11:53
691 28/34 F0-19 Jennie Morey 15 F Claremont 2:36:55.8 2:35:39.6 11:53
692 29/34 F0-19 Jessica Mitchell 13 F POTSDAM 2:36:55.7 2:35:39.7 11:53
693 173/195 F20-29 Cassie Cyr 26 F Keene 2:37:40.8 2:35:47.9 11:54
694 118/141 F30-39 Amanda Lukash 34 F Stoneham 2:38:29.9 2:35:59.2 11:55
695 24/28 M0-19 Jake Senecal 16 M Bradford 2:37:53.9 2:36:16.5 11:56
696 25/28 M0-19 Telrizeon French 16 M Piermont 2:37:53.7 2:36:17.0 11:56
697 30/34 F0-19 Gabrielle Loomis 18 F Bennington 2:39:31.7 2:37:58.1 12:04
698 119/141 F30-39 Erica Cummings 32 F Bennington 2:39:31.8 2:37:58.4 12:04
699 66/69 M40-49 Gary Margolis 45 M Richmond 2:39:24.8 2:38:17.6 12:05
700 120/141 F30-39 Lori Holmes 37 F New York 2:40:04.4 2:38:19.0 12:06
701 121/141 F30-39 Melissa Clough 37 F New York 2:40:04.6 2:38:19.5 12:06
702 31/34 F0-19 Madi Smith 17 F Bradford 2:40:07.7 2:38:32.7 12:07
703 63/75 F40-49 Kerri Haskins 43 F Danville 2:41:02.1 2:39:08.3 12:09
704 64/75 F40-49 Kirsten Surprenant 46 F Orford 2:40:42.8 2:39:26.6 12:11
705 26/28 M0-19 TJ Gannon 11 M Lyme 2:41:42.2 2:39:46.3 12:12
706 65/75 F40-49 Amy Gannon 41 F Lyme 2:41:42.8 2:39:46.6 12:12
707 67/69 M40-49 Sean Wright 48 M Manchester 2:41:43.0 2:39:46.7 12:12
708 122/141 F30-39 Jacob Grant 33 F Bethlehem 2:41:23.9 2:40:02.0 12:13
709 174/195 F20-29 Holly Noyes 23 F Meriden 2:41:53.3 2:40:18.2 12:15
710 175/195 F20-29 Siobhan Whittemore 25 F Springfield 2:41:53.7 2:40:19.2 12:15
711 176/195 F20-29 Ashley Czechowicz 27 F Claremont 2:42:13.7 2:40:26.7 12:15
712 76/79 M20-29 Zachery LaMott 27 M Claremont 2:42:14.7 2:40:28.2 12:15
713 123/141 F30-39 Secia Dunkerley 32 F Dover 2:42:28.9 2:40:30.0 12:16
714 76/81 M30-39 DERRICK WHITE 39 M HOLLYWOOD 2:42:43.5 2:40:42.7 12:17
715 124/141 F30-39 Amy TRUE 36 F Manchester 2:43:14.4 2:41:25.7 12:20
716 125/141 F30-39 Sandra McKenney 31 F Wilder 2:43:14.3 2:41:27.7 12:20
717 126/141 F30-39 Stephanie Russ 34 F Bethel 2:43:14.2 2:41:28.0 12:20
718 77/81 M30-39 Chris Marks 36 M Proctorsville 2:43:35.1 2:41:28.4 12:20
719 68/69 M40-49 Mark Verespy 47 M Chester 2:43:35.0 2:41:28.6 12:20
720 127/141 F30-39 Melissa Dailey 36 F Merrimack 2:43:20.8 2:41:32.3 12:20
721 66/75 F40-49 kathleen tersigni 44 F burnt hills 2:44:11.3 2:42:45.2 12:26
722 30/33 F50-59 Julia Neily 51 F Lebanon 2:45:49.5 2:43:13.9 12:28
723 128/141 F30-39 Kimberly Ward 34 F Rochester 2:45:10.4 2:43:14.7 12:28
724 177/195 F20-29 Hilary Coonan 26 F Plymouth 2:45:58.3 2:44:05.0 12:32
725 178/195 F20-29 Aimee Friesen 27 F Claremont 2:46:50.8 2:44:37.2 12:34
726 179/195 F20-29 Ana Maria Dumitru 25 F Lebanon 2:46:47.5 2:44:39.9 12:35
727 180/195 F20-29 Laurie Delatour 24 F Lebanon 2:46:47.6 2:44:40.0 12:35
728 32/34 F0-19 Becca Towle 16 F Bradford 2:46:46.9 2:44:54.5 12:36
729 33/34 F0-19 Giovanna Carlson 16 F Newbury 2:46:46.9 2:44:54.8 12:36
730 78/81 M30-39 Srinivas Ramakrishnan 37 M West Lebanon 2:46:08.0 2:45:10.9 12:37
731 67/75 F40-49 Rose Hughes 41 F Hillsborough 2:47:31.2 2:45:36.1 12:39
732 28/29 M50-59 Stephen obermayer 53 M burnt hills 2:47:11.1 2:45:44.8 12:40
733 129/141 F30-39 Sarah Delaney 39 F Claremont 2:48:09.8 2:45:55.8 12:40
734 130/141 F30-39 Hope Roth 33 F Malden 2:47:46.4 2:46:01.0 12:41
735 181/195 F20-29 Emily Burnett 28 F Enfield 2:50:09.7 2:47:47.5 12:49
736 Jim Burnett M Bridgewater 2:50:09.9 2:47:48.0 12:49
737 131/141 F30-39 Alison Burnett 31 F Philadelphia 2:50:09.6 2:47:48.2 12:49
738 132/141 F30-39 Margarita Giavis 34 F Toms River 2:50:09.6 2:47:48.4 12:49
739 182/195 F20-29 Ana Santos 22 F Lebanon 2:49:48.6 2:48:32.4 12:52
740 27/28 M0-19 Dylan Magoon 8 M Springfield 2:50:26.5 2:49:02.6 12:55
741 79/81 M30-39 James Magoon 37 M Springfield 2:50:26.5 2:49:02.6 12:55
742 69/69 M40-49 Brian Donovan 40 M West Lebanon 2:52:07.6 2:49:14.8 12:56
743 133/141 F30-39 Nichole Donovan 34 F West Lebanon 2:52:14.6 2:49:25.3 12:56
744 68/75 F40-49 Krista Scott 41 F Red Bay 2:51:01.7 2:50:21.8 13:01
745 183/195 F20-29 Alyssa Castellini 26 F Hartland 2:52:36.5 2:50:34.4 13:02
746 31/33 F50-59 Deb Castellini 53 F Hartland 2:52:36.5 2:50:35.1 13:02
747 134/141 F30-39 Ashley Bureau 32 F New Hampton 2:52:58.8 2:50:39.1 13:02
748 135/141 F30-39 laura waters 38 F bridgewater 2:53:19.6 2:51:05.7 13:04
749 80/81 M30-39 nicholas waters 35 M Bridgewater 2:53:19.7 2:51:05.8 13:04
750 184/195 F20-29 Holly Surette 25 F Nashua 2:52:03.2 2:51:13.7 13:05
751 69/75 F40-49 Amy Finley 41 F manchester 2:52:29.2 2:51:34.0 13:06
752 185/195 F20-29 Jennifer Ellis 27 F Temple 2:53:23.5 2:51:43.5 13:07
753 186/195 F20-29 Kari Primiano 27 F Hancock 2:53:23.6 2:51:43.8 13:07
754 187/195 F20-29 Lucy Woolsey 29 F White River Juncti 2:54:57.4 2:53:08.5 13:14
755 188/195 F20-29 Jamie Collins 26 F Manchester 2:54:34.7 2:53:33.1 13:15
756 189/195 F20-29 Nicole Maynard 24 F Norwich 2:56:06.0 2:53:55.3 13:17
757 136/141 F30-39 Amanda Connolly 34 F Manchester 2:55:57.5 2:55:02.1 13:22
758 190/195 F20-29 Denee Fioravanti 26 F Lebanon 2:57:33.6 2:56:07.4 13:27
759 28/28 M0-19 Ian MacKenzie 0 M South Royalton 2:57:33.9 2:56:07.7 13:27
760 70/75 F40-49 Laura Gorwood Bailey 49 F Lyman 2:58:53.8 2:56:58.1 13:31
761 81/81 M30-39 Brian Johnson 36 M Candia 2:59:35.0 2:58:15.1 13:37
762 137/141 F30-39 Kerri Johnson 32 F Candia 2:59:35.2 2:58:15.9 13:37
763 77/79 M20-29 Ryan Erisman 25 M Claremont 3:00:38.6 2:58:42.8 13:39
764 191/195 F20-29 Kayley Hays 24 F Claremont 3:00:38.7 2:58:42.8 13:39
765 138/141 F30-39 Yvette Koslowsky 35 F Wells River 3:00:48.1 2:58:51.3 13:40
766 139/141 F30-39 Lynnette Knapp 35 F Bradford 3:00:51.4 2:58:54.2 13:40
767 192/195 F20-29 Tricia Henegan 27 F Lebanon 3:00:58.1 2:59:09.7 13:41
768 5/5 M70+ Richard Meyer 76 M Thetford Center 3:01:30.8 3:00:19.9 13:46
769 10/10 M60-69 Mark Sundstrom 62 M Columbus 3:02:42.6 3:00:30.2 13:47
770 3/3 F60-69 PAULA SUNDSTROM 62 F LEBANON 3:02:42.7 3:00:30.4 13:47
771 29/29 M50-59 Ed Friedman 51 M Claremont 3:01:50.7 3:00:42.9 13:48
772 32/33 F50-59 Renee Bergland 51 F Hanover 3:04:46.8 3:02:13.4 13:55
773 71/75 F40-49 Betsy Klimasmith 44 F BELMONT 3:04:47.1 3:02:13.6 13:55
774 140/141 F30-39 Heather Bishop-Dumka 38 F Tilton 3:06:29.0 3:04:10.1 14:04
775 193/195 F20-29 Candra Bergeron 27 F Jaffrey 3:05:43.1 3:04:17.2 14:05
776 78/79 M20-29 Todd Seymour 29 M Lempster 3:08:53.6 3:07:28.9 14:19
777 194/195 F20-29 Jennifer Petty 21 F Bridgewater 3:10:24.8 3:08:56.0 14:26
778 72/75 F40-49 Carrie Petty 45 F Bridgewater 3:10:25.0 3:08:56.6 14:26
779 34/34 F0-19 raica Mirza 17 F Bedford 3:10:20.0 3:09:47.0 14:30
780 73/75 F40-49 Melissa Drapeau 44 F Sunapee 3:12:02.2 3:09:49.3 14:30
781 74/75 F40-49 Tammy Houghton 47 F Springfield 3:12:15.9 3:10:02.4 14:31
782 195/195 F20-29 Ashley Graham 29 F Merrimack 3:13:25.6 3:11:22.3 14:37
783 79/79 M20-29 John Durgin 29 M Pembroke 3:12:58.8 3:11:34.3 14:38
784 141/141 F30-39 Jillian Emond 31 F CLAREMONT 3:12:01.3 3:12:01.3 14:40
785 75/75 F40-49 Shelley Friedman 46 F Claremont 3:13:25.7 3:12:16.8 14:41
786 33/33 F50-59 Dianna Leazer 55 F Bennington 2:09:09.2 3:32:21.8 16:13

CHAD Hero 5k
Hanover, NH 10/26/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/124 M0-19 CHARLES HARKER 17 M JANESVILLE 18:18.9 18:17.8 5:54
2 1/55 M30-39 Brett Nichols 31 M Meriden 18:20.0 18:20.0 5:55
3 1/43 M40-49 Rod Viens 47 M White River Juncti 18:30.1 18:30.1 5:58
4 1/144 F20-29 Julia Salinaro 21 F Hastings-on-Hudson 19:20.5 19:17.4 6:13
5 1/32 M50-59 MARC SELTZER 52 M HANOVER 19:33.7 19:33.6 6:18
6 2/124 M0-19 Cedric Elkouh 14 M Canaan 19:50.9 19:48.8 6:23
7 3/124 M0-19 Hunter Conway 16 M Meriden 20:03.3 19:55.5 6:25
8 4/124 M0-19 BEN JEROME 15 M HOLDERNESS 20:47.2 20:32.4 6:37
9 5/124 M0-19 QUINN HOOSEMAN 14 M HOLDERNESS 20:47.7 20:33.6 6:38
10 1/47 M20-29 Tyler Billipp 23 M Hanover 20:49.1 20:43.0 6:41
11 6/124 M0-19 Nicholas Ducharme 13 M SUNAPEE 20:45.1 20:45.1 6:41
12 2/47 M20-29 NICHOLAS LAMSON 28 M W LEBANON 20:58.3 20:53.3 6:44
13 2/55 M30-39 Tyler Alexander 30 M Derby 21:04.2 21:01.8 6:47
14 2/43 M40-49 TIM BRIGLIN 48 M THEDFORD CENTER 21:07.5 21:03.9 6:47
15 1/98 F40-49 BRIDGET LINEHAN LOGAN 42 F NORWICH 21:09.4 21:07.4 6:48
16 3/47 M20-29 Bud Marro 24 M Claremont 21:08.1 21:08.1 6:49
17 3/55 M30-39 Ryan van Hoff 31 M Grantham 21:15.1 21:11.3 6:50
18 7/124 M0-19 Charlie White 17 M Cornish 21:26.1 21:17.6 6:52
19 3/43 M40-49 ERIK BRINE 43 M HANOVER 23:08.3 21:17.8 6:52
20 1/113 F30-39 Sarah Canney 32 F Rochester 21:24.6 21:18.0 6:52
21 1/28 F50-59 Janice Chapman 50 F Enfield 21:21.3 21:21.3 6:53
22 4/55 M30-39 shane thompson 33 M marshfield 21:32.5 21:21.3 6:53
23 5/55 M30-39 David Cayot 35 M Merrimack 21:35.2 21:24.8 6:54
24 8/124 M0-19 CHRIS MULLANEY 15 M NORTH ATTLEBORO 21:43.7 21:29.8 6:56
25 6/55 M30-39 Jason Larochelle 33 M North Springfield 21:39.5 21:36.6 6:58
26 4/47 M20-29 Ian Speers 20 M Wellesley 21:51.7 21:39.6 6:59
27 9/124 M0-19 Jack Lynch 13 M Lyme 21:44.7 21:42.9 7:00
28 5/47 M20-29 NATHAN MCNEW 27 M HANOVER 22:12.0 21:49.6 7:02
29 2/113 F30-39 Nicole Williams 30 F South Sutton 22:08.6 21:49.9 7:02
30 6/47 M20-29 Albert Kim 22 M Hanover 22:02.8 21:50.8 7:02
31 7/47 M20-29 Jonathan Epstein 29 M Hanover 22:15.7 21:53.0 7:03
32 10/124 M0-19 Ethan Levine 18 M Thetford center 22:12.8 22:04.1 7:07
33 1/142 F0-19 Kelsey Pollard 16 F Meriden 22:14.8 22:04.6 7:07
34 3/113 F30-39 Katharine Crawford 32 F Portsmouth 22:18.7 22:05.4 7:07
35 7/55 M30-39 Jose Suarez 33 M Springfield 22:19.5 22:06.4 7:07
36 8/47 M20-29 PATRICK DOWD 24 M LYME 22:33.1 22:11.1 7:09
37 11/124 M0-19 David Min 16 M Canaan 22:25.8 22:14.6 7:10
38 8/55 M30-39 Kyle Landis-Marinel 34 M Middlesex 22:27.3 22:17.7 7:11
39 12/124 M0-19 ASHER LANTZ 18 M NEWPORT 22:29.8 22:20.2 7:12
40 2/142 F0-19 Jennifer Hawley 17 F New Boston 22:38.7 22:21.2 7:12
41 13/124 M0-19 OWEN BRINE 14 M HANOVER 24:18.6 22:28.8 7:15
42 14/124 M0-19 Hayden Smith 14 M Hanover 22:46.4 22:33.6 7:16
43 2/32 M50-59 Evan Smith 50 M Hanover 22:46.6 22:33.8 7:16
44 3/142 F0-19 Erin Connolly 18 F Hanover 23:09.2 22:34.3 7:16
45 15/124 M0-19 CLIFFORD RANSOM 14 M STRAFFORD 22:42.3 22:35.0 7:17
46 9/47 M20-29 Cameron Price 22 M Hanover 22:45.2 22:36.5 7:17
47 16/124 M0-19 Eamon Deffner 12 M Thetford Center 22:49.9 22:43.3 7:19
48 4/43 M40-49 Jack Bailey 45 M Peru 22:55.4 22:44.7 7:20
49 2/98 F40-49 marybeth bailey 43 F peru 22:55.5 22:45.0 7:20
50 9/55 M30-39 Michael Vulpis 35 M Sunapee 22:53.9 22:48.7 7:21
51 10/47 M20-29 Jonathon Loos 24 M Plymouth 23:19.9 22:58.2 7:24
52 17/124 M0-19 CHRISTIAN POWERS 14 M Canaan 23:00.1 23:00.1 7:25
53 18/124 M0-19 Nicholas Slaughter 18 M Hanover 23:13.3 23:02.3 7:25
54 11/47 M20-29 Michael Rhys 20 M Hanover 23:25.6 23:03.5 7:26
55 19/124 M0-19 Bennett Psyhogeos 15 M Canaan 23:06.2 23:04.1 7:26
56 20/124 M0-19 Kevin Neilson 19 M Hanover 23:27.6 23:05.5 7:26
57 12/47 M20-29 Benjamin Bolaski 24 M Springfield 23:19.1 23:06.8 7:27
58 21/124 M0-19 MILAN CHATTANI 18 M HANOVER 24:16.1 23:08.9 7:28
59 22/124 M0-19 Josh Thurber 12 M Claremont 24:44.1 23:10.5 7:28
60 23/124 M0-19 Andrew Noel IV 13 M Canaan 23:13.1 23:11.3 7:28
61 13/47 M20-29 Matthew Millard 28 M Cabot 24:00.7 23:14.1 7:29
62 4/142 F0-19 Maeve Goodrich 13 F Lyme 23:49.1 23:18.6 7:31
63 5/142 F0-19 Greta Bolinger 13 F Lyme 23:50.7 23:20.2 7:31
64 4/113 F30-39 Gina Grace 37 F New London 23:49.9 23:24.2 7:32
65 10/55 M30-39 Jeffrey Phinney 35 M Portsmouth 23:39.7 23:25.8 7:33
66 11/55 M30-39 Erik Armstrong 34 M Lyndonville 23:59.9 23:30.4 7:34
67 12/55 M30-39 Sean Fisher 37 M Newbury 24:00.0 23:30.4 7:34
68 14/47 M20-29 Jeff Clattenburg 29 M Lebanon 23:59.9 23:31.2 7:35
69 24/124 M0-19 Henry Hu 15 M Canaan 23:35.5 23:33.6 7:35
70 15/47 M20-29 Jonathan Vandermause 20 M Hanover 23:57.1 23:34.4 7:36
71 2/28 F50-59 jennifer williams 51 F norwich 23:48.7 23:35.0 7:36
72 13/55 M30-39 Alan Benware 30 M Claremont 23:52.7 23:38.2 7:37
73 6/142 F0-19 Elyse Lindahl 17 F Thetford Center 23:47.9 23:39.2 7:37
74 25/124 M0-19 Wes King 14 M Canaan 23:51.8 23:41.6 7:38
75 7/142 F0-19 Madison Powers 11 F Thetford 24:03.2 23:50.4 7:41
76 16/47 M20-29 Pierce Mayhew 26 M Lebanon 24:10.1 23:51.2 7:41
77 5/43 M40-49 Don Powers 45 M Thetford 24:04.3 23:51.4 7:41
78 17/47 M20-29 Gibb Ranson 28 M West Lebanon 24:13.3 23:53.8 7:42
79 26/124 M0-19 Levi Beavin 16 M Montpelier 24:27.8 23:59.2 7:44
80 5/113 F30-39 Leslie Thomson 34 F Lebanon 24:04.7 24:00.3 7:44
81 2/144 F20-29 Nicole Daniele 26 F edison 24:27.3 24:01.9 7:45
82 27/124 M0-19 ISAAC DINNERSTEIN 11 M CAPE ELIZABETH 24:23.4 24:03.1 7:45
83 3/144 F20-29 Claire Galiette 25 F Avon 24:28.0 24:03.3 7:45
84 28/124 M0-19 SAM DURST 17 M CORNISH 24:12.7 24:03.6 7:45
85 14/55 M30-39 Ian Dowey 31 M Bristol 24:26.8 24:04.0 7:45
86 18/47 M20-29 Michael Tarr 26 M Princeton 24:28.1 24:12.7 7:48
87 29/124 M0-19 Chriss Morse 14 M Canaan 24:31.2 24:21.0 7:51
88 30/124 M0-19 Ross Patten 16 M Hanover 25:04.5 24:22.5 7:51
89 31/124 M0-19 Timothy Wolfe 16 M Hanover 25:08.1 24:26.4 7:52
90 15/55 M30-39 Dan Naranjo 37 M Lyme 24:48.2 24:27.0 7:53
91 8/142 F0-19 JOSIE LAFRENIERE 16 F Claremont 24:39.3 24:28.2 7:53
92 3/98 F40-49 SHAY BRINE 43 F HANOVER 26:19.1 24:31.1 7:54
93 32/124 M0-19 Sam Seaver 14 M Canaan 24:31.8 24:31.8 7:54
94 9/142 F0-19 CAROLINE Welch 12 F Readfield 24:41.0 24:31.8 7:54
95 10/142 F0-19 Marion Lovett 14 F Claremont 24:51.1 24:33.3 7:55
96 6/43 M40-49 Michael Stevens 42 M Contoocook 25:06.1 24:36.6 7:56
97 33/124 M0-19 ALEX PARCELL 14 M HANOVER 25:50.9 24:37.5 7:56
98 19/47 M20-29 JONATHAN HARTMAN 24 M HANOVER 24:43.3 24:39.0 7:57
99 4/144 F20-29 Alison Palizzolo 27 F Hopkinton 24:59.7 24:41.0 7:57
100 34/124 M0-19 Christopher Lee 12 M Hanover 24:54.1 24:41.3 7:57
101 35/124 M0-19 Juan Pablo Ramos 14 M Canaan 24:51.2 24:41.4 7:57
102 36/124 M0-19 Blake Niehaus 19 M Hanover 24:49.2 24:42.6 7:58
103 37/124 M0-19 Andy Rightmire 14 M hanover 25:57.8 24:44.3 7:58
104 38/124 M0-19 Noah Dorsey-Sorofma 13 M Canaan 24:59.8 24:44.6 7:58
105 7/43 M40-49 Matt Rightmire 45 M hanover 25:58.1 24:44.7 7:58
106 39/124 M0-19 Wyatt Teaford 9 M Peru 24:56.0 24:47.1 7:59
107 40/124 M0-19 Finnegan Bailey 9 M Peru 24:57.0 24:48.0 7:59
108 41/124 M0-19 GREGORY OSBORNE 17 M STAMFORD 25:29.5 24:48.8 8:00
109 11/142 F0-19 RISA MOSENTHAL 15 F CAMPTON 25:29.5 24:49.1 8:00
110 3/32 M50-59 Jack van Hoff 59 M Grantham 25:07.3 24:51.3 8:00
111 4/32 M50-59 Robin Curtiss69 59 M West Lebanon 25:05.4 24:52.5 8:01
112 5/32 M50-59 John Teaford 53 M Peru 25:02.3 24:52.6 8:01
113 42/124 M0-19 Colton Bullard 14 M Canaan 25:40.9 24:53.6 8:01
114 6/32 M50-59 Bruce Andrus 53 M Norwich 25:42.4 25:01.5 8:04
115 43/124 M0-19 Alex Benton 14 M hanover 25:46.2 25:06.5 8:05
116 7/32 M50-59 David Lindahl 50 M Thetford Center 25:23.2 25:09.1 8:06
117 16/55 M30-39 Eric Cady 30 M Waltham 27:45.6 25:09.7 8:06
118 44/124 M0-19 MICHAEL BEUTNER 18 M PACIFIC PALISADES 25:55.5 25:14.7 8:08
119 12/142 F0-19 TEAGAN MOSENTHAL 18 F CAMPTON 25:55.4 25:14.8 8:08
120 45/124 M0-19 Emery Gray 15 M Canaan 25:55.5 25:15.1 8:08
121 13/142 F0-19 Madisyn Brayshaw 13 F Warner 26:03.3 25:16.0 8:08
122 46/124 M0-19 Erik Lindahl 16 M Thetford Center 25:23.0 25:18.8 8:09
123 47/124 M0-19 Jacob Rider 14 M Claremont 26:29.3 25:19.6 8:10
124 4/98 F40-49 Donna Lord 40 F Hooksett 25:38.0 25:20.7 8:10
125 8/32 M50-59 James Westrich 50 M Norwich 25:32.1 25:21.3 8:10
126 8/43 M40-49 Brian Pogue 47 M Hanover 25:40.5 25:23.9 8:11
127 14/142 F0-19 Abigail Speck 17 F newbury 26:13.0 25:25.1 8:11
128 48/124 M0-19 LEVY BYRD 17 M ORFORD 25:40.0 25:30.9 8:13
129 5/98 F40-49 Lisa Dockham 47 F Gilmantonn 26:43.2 25:31.8 8:14
130 49/124 M0-19 Addison Walker 15 M Canaan 26:18.7 25:32.3 8:14
131 6/113 F30-39 Becky Rhoads 32 F Lebanon 25:41.8 25:36.6 8:15
132 20/47 M20-29 Cameron Hawley 21 M New Boston 26:14.1 25:37.3 8:15
133 7/113 F30-39 Jessica Allen 33 F Chelsea 25:46.7 25:39.7 8:16
134 50/124 M0-19 Colin Serra 17 M Newbury 27:15.6 25:40.0 8:16
135 5/144 F20-29 Tyler Harvey 27 F West Lebanon 26:21.0 25:45.2 8:18
136 6/144 F20-29 Melissa Leszek 25 F Plymouth 26:06.9 25:45.4 8:18
137 51/124 M0-19 Andres Morales 13 M Canaan 25:56.3 25:45.6 8:18
138 7/144 F20-29 Annie Flanagan 25 F Stamford 26:16.9 25:46.0 8:18
139 52/124 M0-19 Myles Shepard 15 M Canaan 25:57.2 25:46.5 8:18
140 8/144 F20-29 Kathryn MacNaughton 21 F New York 26:07.1 25:47.9 8:19
141 9/144 F20-29 Taylor Bradley 21 F Hillsborough 26:07.1 25:48.0 8:19
142 53/124 M0-19 Justin Liu 15 M Canaan 25:58.6 25:48.1 8:19
143 54/124 M0-19 Kevin Sun 14 M Canaan 25:58.6 25:48.6 8:19
144 15/142 F0-19 Kelsey Smith 17 F Hanover 26:21.3 25:48.9 8:19
145 8/113 F30-39 Amber Hanna 35 F Lebanon 26:33.4 25:52.6 8:20
146 16/142 F0-19 NATASHA LOCKWOOD 13 F CANAAN 28:04.7 25:54.5 8:21
147 55/124 M0-19 Diego Escalante 9 M Canaan 27:24.5 25:55.0 8:21
148 10/144 F20-29 Rachel Hein 21 F Hanover 26:16.3 25:56.8 8:22
149 9/43 M40-49 Thomas Paganucci 44 M Hanover 26:42.8 25:59.8 8:23
150 James Healy M Hanover 26:38.6 26:00.4 8:23
151 10/43 M40-49 Jamie Bean 45 M Enfield 26:28.7 26:02.0 8:23
152 21/47 M20-29 Matthew Koehler 29 M White River Juncti 26:10.3 26:02.2 8:23
153 22/47 M20-29 William Zhu 21 M Grand Rapids 26:15.5 26:02.3 8:23
154 11/144 F20-29 Maria Koehler 28 F Vershire 26:10.5 26:02.4 8:23
155 9/113 F30-39 MELISSA ESCALANTE 39 F CANAAN 27:32.4 26:02.8 8:23
156 17/55 M30-39 Kurt Schleicher 31 M Lyme 27:13.2 26:04.0 8:24
157 17/142 F0-19 Anna Merrens 16 F Norwich 26:36.7 26:04.1 8:24
158 12/144 F20-29 Tanya Hinkley 29 F Claremont 26:06.0 26:06.0 8:25
159 18/142 F0-19 Annabelle Stott 13 F Lebanon 26:42.2 26:07.9 8:25
160 56/124 M0-19 Simon Demars 10 M Claremont 26:23.0 26:08.0 8:25
161 19/142 F0-19 Gray Harrison 16 F Etna 27:50.8 26:09.0 8:25
162 57/124 M0-19 Sam Geraghty 14 M Canaan 26:26.2 26:11.2 8:26
163 23/47 M20-29 Josh Murray 29 M claremont 27:32.0 26:12.2 8:27
164 20/142 F0-19 Kylie Shields 16 F New Castle 27:33.7 26:13.7 8:27
165 11/43 M40-49 William Morgan 44 M Arlington 26:43.1 26:14.0 8:27
166 13/144 F20-29 Haley Shaw 21 F Brunswick 26:43.8 26:16.2 8:28
167 24/47 M20-29 Jordan Kidder 25 M West Newbury 26:39.7 26:17.1 8:28
168 9/32 M50-59 James Benton 50 M hanover 26:58.6 26:18.2 8:28
169 10/32 M50-59 DAVID LEIB 53 M THETFORD 26:55.4 26:24.6 8:31
170 11/32 M50-59 Steven Putnam 55 M Charlestown 27:49.3 26:25.5 8:31
171 18/55 M30-39 PATRICK DYKE 32 M OXFORD 27:30.7 26:26.1 8:31
172 25/47 M20-29 Luke McLaughry 25 M Norwich 27:31.3 26:26.1 8:31
173 26/47 M20-29 Devin Lucero 29 M Claremont 27:52.5 26:28.1 8:32
174 BROOKE HAYES 27:09.8 26:28.5 8:32
175 10/113 F30-39 Sarah Hussey 32 F Barrington 27:01.6 26:37.2 8:35
176 14/144 F20-29 Allison Gulka 27 F Cabot 27:27.0 26:40.6 8:36
177 58/124 M0-19 Ryan Kelly 10 M Manchester Center 27:50.8 26:41.1 8:36
178 59/124 M0-19 Connor Kelly 8 M Manchester Center 27:50.8 26:41.2 8:36
179 19/55 M30-39 Joshua Roman 33 M North Grafton 27:39.6 26:41.9 8:36
180 12/43 M40-49 Paul Kelly 48 M Manchester Center 27:51.4 26:42.3 8:36
181 12/32 M50-59 WILL TORREY 56 M ETNA 27:21.1 26:46.4 8:38
182 13/43 M40-49 eric dinnerstein 45 M Cape Elizabeth 27:07.1 26:47.2 8:38
183 60/124 M0-19 Henry Sergenian 14 M Canaan 27:34.8 26:47.5 8:38
184 15/144 F20-29 Kelsey Anspach 21 F New Canaan 27:28.7 26:50.3 8:39
185 16/144 F20-29 Lindsay Newton 21 F Concord 27:28.7 26:50.9 8:39
186 21/142 F0-19 Sydnie Allen 16 F Chelsea 27:25.2 26:53.9 8:40
187 11/113 F30-39 Melissa Roth 36 F Etna 27:15.9 26:55.3 8:40
188 14/43 M40-49 Dan Richards 41 M Etna 27:16.1 26:55.5 8:40
189 15/43 M40-49 Robert Bean Jr 42 M Charlestown 27:55.0 26:56.4 8:41
190 61/124 M0-19 Hunter Locke 12 M Wells River 28:06.0 26:59.6 8:42
191 22/142 F0-19 ALEXIS COLLINS 13 F Piermont 27:08.5 27:00.3 8:42
192 12/113 F30-39 Laura Heath 37 F New London 27:32.7 27:01.0 8:42
193 62/124 M0-19 JACK HASTINGS 11 M THETFORD CENTER 27:16.6 27:03.3 8:43
194 63/124 M0-19 DONOVAN COLE 11 M THETFORD CENTER 27:16.7 27:04.1 8:43
195 1/10 F60-69 Laura Cogswell 62 F Croydon 27:50.7 27:08.6 8:45
196 6/98 F40-49 Sarah Martel 46 F Thetford Center 27:47.6 27:10.8 8:45
197 64/124 M0-19 NOAH SHORTLLDGE 17 M ST AUGUSTINE 27:20.6 27:11.3 8:46
198 65/124 M0-19 Andrew Carothers 19 M San Rafael 28:40.8 27:11.4 8:46
199 13/113 F30-39 Samantha Medved 39 F Randolph 27:37.8 27:12.8 8:46
200 66/124 M0-19 Chip Freeman 9 M Peru 27:24.6 27:15.8 8:47
201 14/113 F30-39 Jennifer Freeman 39 F Peru 27:26.7 27:16.0 8:47
202 17/144 F20-29 Amanda Naro 27 F Manchester 28:05.6 27:17.3 8:47
203 23/142 F0-19 HAILEY CARTER 19 F HANOVER 28:30.4 27:17.7 8:48
204 24/142 F0-19 LUCIA MCGILOIN 19 F NEW YORK 28:30.1 27:17.8 8:48
205 25/142 F0-19 DANI MORAGRIL 19 F ATHERTON 28:07.1 27:21.6 8:49
206 26/142 F0-19 Charlotte Blanc 19 F Hanover 28:07.3 27:22.1 8:49
207 67/124 M0-19 TIMOTHY BEAVER 13 M HANOVER 27:34.9 27:24.0 8:50
208 7/98 F40-49 Julie Ann Oliveros 47 F Wharton 27:34.0 27:24.5 8:50
209 68/124 M0-19 William Brannan 12 M Canaan 27:36.8 27:25.4 8:50
210 15/113 F30-39 Jaclyn Kossmann 30 F Boston 28:58.7 27:30.8 8:52
211 16/113 F30-39 Emily Marsh 34 F Plainfield 28:42.7 27:31.1 8:52
212 13/32 M50-59 James Smith 59 M Concord 28:16.2 27:33.1 8:53
213 14/32 M50-59 Scott Bouranis 59 M Claremont 28:13.5 27:34.1 8:53
214 18/144 F20-29 Kayla Dutcher 24 F Littleton 28:04.9 27:34.2 8:53
215 19/144 F20-29 Lauren Sanderson 25 F Concord 29:39.6 27:36.6 8:54
216 20/55 M30-39 Randy Rupp 39 M Windsor 28:10.7 27:38.3 8:54
217 27/142 F0-19 Elliot Rupp 10 F Windsor 28:10.8 27:38.6 8:54
218 28/142 F0-19 Jade McLaughlin 19 F Plymouth 28:18.6 27:39.8 8:55
219 20/144 F20-29 Olivia Holmes 21 F Hanover 28:41.9 27:48.0 8:57
220 69/124 M0-19 Jason Demars 9 M Claremont 28:05.1 27:50.5 8:58
221 21/144 F20-29 Emily Peterson 28 F Lebanon 28:32.9 27:52.3 8:59
222 29/142 F0-19 JULIETTE DIETZ 17 F HANOVER 30:00.4 27:56.3 9:00
223 30/142 F0-19 SADIE SIMEK 14 F NEW LONDON 28:06.7 27:56.7 9:00
224 31/142 F0-19 GRACE DIETZ 12 F HANOVER 30:00.7 27:56.8 9:00
225 17/113 F30-39 Tamara Heath 31 F Plainfield 29:03.5 27:57.5 9:00
226 8/98 F40-49 Patricia Putnam 48 F Charlestown 29:20.4 27:57.9 9:01
227 32/142 F0-19 Sage Freeman 11 F Peru 29:01.9 27:58.3 9:01
228 16/43 M40-49 Benjamin Freeman 41 M Peru 29:01.9 27:59.1 9:01
229 33/142 F0-19 GRACIE LAFROMBOISE 13 F BETHEL 28:02.7 28:00.4 9:01
230 17/43 M40-49 John Bukowski 40 M Lebanon 28:56.4 28:08.0 9:04
231 22/144 F20-29 Jessica Saturley 29 F Lebanon 28:51.0 28:11.8 9:05
232 34/142 F0-19 Becca Rooney 16 F Bedford 29:29.9 28:12.5 9:05
233 18/43 M40-49 Joe Williams 48 M Meriden 29:52.4 28:16.5 9:07
234 70/124 M0-19 Fred Liu 14 M Canaan 28:31.3 28:16.8 9:07
235 9/98 F40-49 Heather Roberts 44 F Lebanon 29:17.3 28:16.9 9:07
236 35/142 F0-19 DANIELLE SCOTT 14 F CHARLESTOWN 29:58.0 28:18.3 9:07
237 71/124 M0-19 Jack Audett 14 M Canaan 29:07.5 28:20.7 9:08
238 15/32 M50-59 Bill Craib 51 M Hartland 28:58.9 28:20.9 9:08
239 72/124 M0-19 Alistair Craib 6 M Hartland 28:59.2 28:21.0 9:08
240 36/142 F0-19 Gisele Dierks 14 F Claremont 30:01.0 28:21.3 9:08
241 37/142 F0-19 Cassandra Lavigne 17 F Claremont 29:41.2 28:26.2 9:10
242 10/98 F40-49 Michelle Lavigne 43 F Claremont 29:42.3 28:27.7 9:10
243 19/43 M40-49 Jeffrey Lavigne 44 M Claremont 29:43.3 28:28.1 9:10
244 21/55 M30-39 Nathan Davis 36 M Claremont 30:01.1 28:28.2 9:10
245 11/98 F40-49 Stephanie Yen 48 F Hanover 29:01.8 28:28.8 9:10
246 73/124 M0-19 Caleb Smith 12 M Lebanon 30:01.2 28:29.4 9:11
247 38/142 F0-19 CC Bourque 12 F Wilmot 29:27.0 28:30.1 9:11
248 74/124 M0-19 Bennett Freidberg 14 M Canaan 28:42.7 28:32.5 9:12
249 23/144 F20-29 SARAH CRAM 28 F CORNISH 29:42.2 28:36.3 9:13
250 18/113 F30-39 Maureen Krauland 36 F Lebanon 30:33.8 28:37.0 9:13
251 22/55 M30-39 Eric Krauland 35 M Lebanon 30:33.9 28:37.0 9:13
252 24/144 F20-29 Kelsey Moulton 25 F Allston 30:40.4 28:37.5 9:13
253 25/144 F20-29 Lily Seymour 24 F West Lebanon 30:34.8 28:38.5 9:14
254 12/98 F40-49 Cynthia Nulton 49 F Norwich 29:13.7 28:38.7 9:14
255 75/124 M0-19 HYUNSEOK JEONG 14 M CANAAN 28:55.9 28:40.2 9:14
256 26/144 F20-29 Katy Newland 28 F Lebanon 29:22.0 28:41.5 9:15
257 27/47 M20-29 Zack Allen 29 M Brighton 30:41.0 28:43.3 9:15
258 27/144 F20-29 Kendra Kramer 25 F Wayne 30:42.9 28:43.9 9:15
259 28/144 F20-29 Alexandra Pattillo 20 F Hanover 29:29.2 28:44.4 9:15
260 23/55 M30-39 Timothy Draper 31 M Etna 29:56.5 28:47.4 9:16
261 19/113 F30-39 Colleen Barton 31 F Lebanon 29:43.5 28:47.5 9:16
262 20/113 F30-39 Kaitlin Draper 30 F Etna 29:57.4 28:47.9 9:17
263 29/144 F20-29 JENA VERROCCHI 27 F LEBANON 30:17.8 28:47.9 9:17
264 39/142 F0-19 Hailey Swett 13 F Norwich 29:32.5 28:49.2 9:17
265 20/43 M40-49 Matthew Swett 42 M Norwich 29:32.9 28:49.6 9:17
266 13/98 F40-49 carolyn ellison 43 F new london 29:17.2 28:50.3 9:17
267 21/43 M40-49 Randy Root 46 M Claremont 30:23.4 28:50.9 9:18
268 21/113 F30-39 EMILY BEAUDOIN 32 F LEBANON 30:00.2 28:52.7 9:18
269 40/142 F0-19 LUCY DOYLE 12 F HANOVER 30:00.3 28:53.9 9:19
270 14/98 F40-49 MARIANNE DOYLE 45 F HANOVER 30:00.8 28:53.9 9:19
271 41/142 F0-19 Kafré O’Connell 16 F Corinth 30:33.4 28:55.5 9:19
272 42/142 F0-19 Emily Carson 14 F Newbury 30:33.4 28:55.9 9:19
273 30/144 F20-29 KATHLEEN SPILLANE 21 F HANOVER 29:50.2 28:56.3 9:19
274 31/144 F20-29 LINDSAY BERGER 22 F HANOVER 29:50.4 28:56.4 9:19
275 28/47 M20-29 Daniel Burns 26 M Wayne 30:56.2 28:56.9 9:20
276 76/124 M0-19 HOI WANG 19 M HANOVER 29:11.4 28:57.6 9:20
277 43/142 F0-19 Emily Old 19 F New Canaan 30:11.4 28:58.5 9:20
278 15/98 F40-49 Christine Demars 41 F Claremont 29:44.6 28:59.0 9:20
279 22/113 F30-39 Courtney Rotchford 36 F Hanover 29:50.9 28:59.1 9:20
280 32/144 F20-29 Laura Ionita 29 F Hanover 29:35.7 28:59.4 9:20
281 44/142 F0-19 tucker chapin 14 F chelsea 29:08.6 29:01.0 9:21
282 33/144 F20-29 Lizzy Hanlon 25 F Hanover 29:55.7 29:01.8 9:21
283 24/55 M30-39 sean rafferty 34 M east bridgewater 29:25.7 29:02.2 9:21
284 34/144 F20-29 Alison Wheeler 27 F Hanover 29:38.0 29:02.4 9:21
285 77/124 M0-19 Henry Spinella 9 M Hanover 29:45.6 29:02.7 9:21
286 45/142 F0-19 Maya Holmes 12 F Etna 31:03.7 29:04.9 9:22
287 46/142 F0-19 Alexis Allen 15 F Chelsea 29:12.3 29:05.0 9:22
288 23/113 F30-39 Erika Bill 36 F Canaan 30:00.9 29:06.7 9:23
289 16/98 F40-49 Jeanette Hosford 46 F Middlesex 29:14.9 29:07.1 9:23
290 78/124 M0-19 BRENDAN LOGAN 9 M NORWICH 30:18.8 29:15.3 9:25
291 47/142 F0-19 Liz Colannino 16 F Old Town 31:34.6 29:15.5 9:26
292 24/113 F30-39 Stephanie Griggs 34 F Concord 30:03.9 29:16.0 9:26
293 17/98 F40-49 Tawna Anastaspoulos 40 F Claremont 30:47.9 29:16.2 9:26
294 25/113 F30-39 jessica bagley 30 F grafton 31:10.4 29:18.7 9:27
295 48/142 F0-19 ANNIE MCKEOWN 16 F LONGMEADOW 31:38.6 29:20.0 9:27
296 35/144 F20-29 Allie Poikonen 25 F Littleton 30:39.6 29:21.2 9:27
297 36/144 F20-29 Kara Whitcomb 25 F Littleton 30:40.9 29:21.7 9:28
298 37/144 F20-29 chelsea geoffrey 26 F Corinth 30:30.2 29:21.8 9:28
299 79/124 M0-19 william duane 10 M south woodstock 30:35.0 29:22.9 9:28
300 16/32 M50-59 Philip Rentz 54 M West Lebanon 31:32.2 29:23.8 9:28
301 80/124 M0-19 Andy Ogrinc 16 M Lebanon 30:09.5 29:25.8 9:29
302 81/124 M0-19 Brendan Caldwell 19 M Washington 30:12.5 29:26.7 9:29
303 22/43 M40-49 joseph duane 49 M south woodstock 30:39.2 29:26.9 9:29
304 49/142 F0-19 Karen Jacques 19 F Hanover 30:12.5 29:27.0 9:29
305 50/142 F0-19 Lulu Carter 19 F Hopkinton 30:12.7 29:27.2 9:29
306 18/98 F40-49 Sarah Beaudry 42 F Claremont 30:56.4 29:27.8 9:29
307 Sarah Freemantle M Hanover 30:14.0 29:30.1 9:30
308 82/124 M0-19 Sean Suh 18 M Meriden 31:33.0 29:31.8 9:31
309 19/98 F40-49 Jeffrey Coburn 48 F Claremont 30:59.0 29:32.0 9:31
310 20/98 F40-49 Melissa Bean 46 F Charlestown 30:31.0 29:32.3 9:31
311 51/142 F0-19 VIVIAN FU 16 F MERIDEN 31:33.2 29:32.6 9:31
312 3/28 F50-59 Louise Cummings 55 F Andover 31:16.2 29:33.4 9:31
313 4/28 F50-59 Charlene Lovett 51 F Claremont 30:57.4 29:33.7 9:31
314 25/55 M30-39 Mark Hochreiter 31 M Hanover 30:44.4 29:34.7 9:32
315 38/144 F20-29 HANNAH THOMAS 24 F HANOVER 30:54.3 29:35.9 9:32
316 52/142 F0-19 Samantha Roberts 17 F Lebanon 30:38.1 29:37.9 9:33
317 21/98 F40-49 Nancy Lindahl 48 F Thetford Center 31:03.2 29:39.3 9:33
318 22/98 F40-49 Sheryl Banuskevich 44 F Milford 30:42.8 29:39.7 9:33
319 5/28 F50-59 Eileen Granahan 57 F Hanover 30:33.2 29:40.9 9:34
320 83/124 M0-19 Luke Holmes 10 M Etna 31:39.0 29:40.9 9:34
321 23/43 M40-49 Michael Holmes 43 M Etna 31:40.1 29:41.5 9:34
322 39/144 F20-29 Vicky Pridgen 29 F Hanover 31:34.4 29:41.9 9:34
323 53/142 F0-19 Grace Rooney 13 F Bedford 31:00.5 29:42.4 9:34
324 54/142 F0-19 Julia Mason 15 F Lebanon 30:25.3 29:43.0 9:34
325 55/142 F0-19 Kathlyn Rooney 17 F Bedford 31:00.3 29:43.2 9:34
326 29/47 M20-29 Kevin Barry 29 M Concord 31:47.2 29:43.4 9:35
327 56/142 F0-19 Paul Kelly 12 F Manchester Center 30:55.3 29:45.1 9:35
328 26/55 M30-39 Aaron Clarksean 33 M Croydon 31:50.3 29:45.9 9:35
329 57/142 F0-19 Lily MacVeagh 12 F Thetford 30:23.6 29:46.4 9:35
330 58/142 F0-19 Jennifer Schiffman 12 F Lyme 30:23.5 29:46.7 9:36
331 27/55 M30-39 Terence O’Neil Jr 32 M Lebanon 30:46.2 29:46.8 9:36
332 23/98 F40-49 KERI CRAFT 49 F HANOVER 30:23.8 29:46.8 9:36
333 59/142 F0-19 Grace Davis 12 F East Thetford 30:23.9 29:47.1 9:36
334 60/142 F0-19 Gracie Gamache 12 F west lebanon 30:23.7 29:47.2 9:36
335 26/113 F30-39 Megan Coylewright 39 F Hanover 31:51.9 29:47.3 9:36
336 61/142 F0-19 Casey MacVeagh 12 F Thetford 30:24.1 29:47.4 9:36
337 62/142 F0-19 Riley Craft 12 F Hanover 30:23.8 29:47.4 9:36
338 Abigail Koff F Quechee 30:24.3 29:47.6 9:36
339 63/142 F0-19 Liz Rightmire 12 F Hanover 30:24.5 29:47.8 9:36
340 6/28 F50-59 Faye Long 59 F newport 30:35.7 29:49.3 9:36
341 40/144 F20-29 Carrie Patterson 29 F St johnsbury 30:35.8 29:50.0 9:37
342 24/98 F40-49 Jennifer Schiffman 49 F Lyme 30:28.3 29:50.6 9:37
343 27/113 F30-39 Jill Larson 37 F FAIRLEE 30:39.5 29:51.0 9:37
344 7/28 F50-59 Judith DiPadova 52 F Claremont 30:30.8 29:51.6 9:37
345 41/144 F20-29 Tarrah Thibodeau 25 F Lebanon 30:00.9 29:52.4 9:37
346 17/32 M50-59 Dean Dockham 54 M Gilmanton 31:07.4 29:55.3 9:38
347 18/32 M50-59 Peter Goodwin 56 M Claremont 30:44.0 29:57.6 9:39
348 24/43 M40-49 Charles Tripp 42 M Springfield 30:37.9 29:57.8 9:39
349 25/98 F40-49 Suzanne Hawley 49 F New Boston 30:34.5 29:58.6 9:39
350 42/144 F20-29 SARA HINDIN 27 F NEW YORK 30:15.3 29:59.4 9:40
351 28/55 M30-39 Austen Hannis 30 M Canaan 30:49.6 30:02.6 9:41
352 26/98 F40-49 Danielle Basta 47 F Post Mills 30:57.9 30:04.2 9:41
353 28/113 F30-39 Courtney Blickarz 39 F White River Juncti 31:29.1 30:05.8 9:42
354 8/28 F50-59 Marianne Dennis 59 F Goshen 31:34.0 30:06.6 9:42
355 43/144 F20-29 Amanda Grainger 28 F wilder 31:29.6 30:06.7 9:42
356 29/113 F30-39 Deny Bazin 37 F Westminster 30:34.3 30:06.9 9:42
357 19/32 M50-59 ANTHONY DIETZ 50 M HANOVER 32:11.9 30:08.2 9:42
358 64/142 F0-19 LMOGEN DIETZ 9 F HANOVER 32:12.0 30:08.2 9:42
359 84/124 M0-19 Clayton Pogue 14 M Hanover 30:48.7 30:08.8 9:43
360 25/43 M40-49 Justin Roulston 46 M Salem 31:28.0 30:11.3 9:43
361 30/113 F30-39 Jenifer Bondanza 36 F Derry 31:27.6 30:12.2 9:44
362 31/113 F30-39 Lara Stachowiak 30 F Portland 30:53.1 30:12.4 9:44
363 44/144 F20-29 Kelly McGinty 23 F Keene 31:57.8 30:14.5 9:45
364 29/55 M30-39 Andrew duPont 35 M New York 31:55.6 30:14.5 9:45
365 26/43 M40-49 Peter Freeland 40 M Weston 31:55.5 30:14.8 9:45
366 32/113 F30-39 Alexa duPont 37 F New York 31:55.5 30:14.9 9:45
367 33/113 F30-39 Brooke Freeland 35 F Weston 31:55.3 30:16.3 9:45
368 45/144 F20-29 Kelly Mannix 25 F Keene 31:58.1 30:17.6 9:45
369 27/43 M40-49 Kevin Moore 43 M Manchester Center 31:23.6 30:19.6 9:46
370 30/47 M20-29 Steuart Botchford 28 M Boston 31:23.6 30:20.2 9:46
371 34/113 F30-39 philishia klein 39 F concord 32:16.1 30:20.6 9:46
372 46/144 F20-29 Leah Venti 29 F Boston 31:23.5 30:20.8 9:47
373 65/142 F0-19 Grace Bottomley 15 F Salem 31:35.6 30:22.0 9:47
374 9/28 F50-59 Sarah Maki 51 F Claremont 32:05.3 30:27.0 9:49
375 47/144 F20-29 Hayley Brown 21 F Wilton 36:26.1 30:27.4 9:49
376 20/32 M50-59 Scott Decker 52 M Charlestown 32:05.2 30:27.4 9:49
377 48/144 F20-29 Colleen Scannell 22 F Hanover 36:26.4 30:27.4 9:49
378 49/144 F20-29 Kasey Fratini 26 F Lebanon 31:17.2 30:28.3 9:49
379 66/142 F0-19 Sofia DiAntonio 15 F Cornish 31:49.6 30:29.3 9:49
380 50/144 F20-29 Maria Noucas 28 F Hanover 31:24.9 30:30.2 9:50
381 35/113 F30-39 Jennifer Davis 37 F Claremont 32:03.2 30:30.4 9:50
382 67/142 F0-19 Sivi Colberg 14 F Lyme 31:42.2 30:30.5 9:50
383 85/124 M0-19 Jasper Meyer 14 M Lyme 31:42.4 30:31.0 9:50
384 27/98 F40-49 amy gamache 40 F west lebanon 31:13.8 30:35.1 9:51
385 68/142 F0-19 Julia Belaire 13 F Claremont 32:09.1 30:35.7 9:51
386 69/142 F0-19 Sophie Foote 14 F Claremont 32:08.9 30:36.0 9:51
387 36/113 F30-39 APRIL GUINNESS 33 F ENFIELD 31:13.9 30:36.1 9:51
388 51/144 F20-29 Chelsea Modlin 24 F Hanover 31:52.7 30:39.7 9:53
389 86/124 M0-19 Stephen Prunk 12 M White River Juncti 32:24.7 30:40.2 9:53
390 10/28 F50-59 Tina Bagley 51 F Lebanon 32:33.1 30:43.1 9:54
391 31/47 M20-29 Jacque Valence 26 M Strafford 31:19.0 30:44.5 9:54
392 37/113 F30-39 Jody Peckins 32 F Marlborough 32:27.5 30:44.7 9:54
393 52/144 F20-29 Tiffany Hoang 24 F Hanover 31:59.6 30:48.2 9:55
394 21/32 M50-59 Charles Devine 54 M Quechee 32:51.9 30:48.6 9:55
395 22/32 M50-59 Tom Frantz 58 M Andover 32:38.5 30:49.0 9:56
396 11/28 F50-59 Renée Ratté 51 F Andover 32:38.3 30:49.0 9:56
397 87/124 M0-19 Andrew Friend 14 M Claremont 31:59.3 30:49.8 9:56
398 53/144 F20-29 Darcie Lucero 28 F Claremont 32:14.8 30:50.1 9:56
399 70/142 F0-19 Lydia Frew 11 F Norwich 33:49.5 30:50.6 9:56
400 28/43 M40-49 Matthew Foss 42 M Claremont 32:18.3 30:50.8 9:56
401 28/98 F40-49 Kier Olsen DeVries 41 F Windsor 31:57.3 30:54.3 9:57
402 88/124 M0-19 Tristan Meyer 12 M Lyme 32:05.9 30:55.0 9:58
403 71/142 F0-19 Paris Roulston 15 F Salem 32:09.2 30:55.3 9:58
404 12/28 F50-59 cassie george 52 F windsor 31:57.2 30:56.1 9:58
405 38/113 F30-39 Allison Litten 36 F Windsor 32:40.7 30:56.1 9:58
406 54/144 F20-29 Samantha Davis 23 F Dover 31:41.6 30:58.0 9:58
407 89/124 M0-19 Tage Colberg 13 M Lyme 32:12.8 31:01.8 10:00
408 72/142 F0-19 Tamara Oliveras 18 F New York 33:05.2 31:02.2 10:00
409 39/113 F30-39 Laura Dennis 30 F Goshen 32:30.0 31:02.5 10:00
410 13/28 F50-59 Karen Davis 50 F Lebanon 31:48.2 31:04.0 10:00
411 40/113 F30-39 Chrissy Pearson 34 F Wilder 33:27.6 31:04.0 10:00
412 23/32 M50-59 Samuel Casella 59 M Grantham 31:58.0 31:04.5 10:01
413 41/113 F30-39 Heather Somers 39 F Wilder 33:28.7 31:05.0 10:01
414 14/28 F50-59 Patti Friedman 53 F Lebanon 32:41.1 31:06.3 10:01
415 55/144 F20-29 Taylor Friedman 20 F Lebanon 32:41.8 31:06.4 10:01
416 1/4 M60-69 wayne thompson 66 M marshfield 32:34.3 31:08.7 10:02
417 24/32 M50-59 Ron Allen 59 M Chelsea 33:10.2 31:11.4 10:03
418 30/55 M30-39 Leif Daulaire 31 M Enfield 34:19.9 31:13.7 10:04
419 56/144 F20-29 Rachel Bouranis 29 F Claremont 32:00.0 31:15.2 10:04
420 42/113 F30-39 Jenn Casey 33 F Portsmouth 32:22.0 31:15.8 10:04
421 57/144 F20-29 Emily Miller 26 F Brownsville 32:38.9 31:15.9 10:04
422 58/144 F20-29 Lindsay Bergmann 26 F Enfield 32:38.9 31:16.2 10:04
423 43/113 F30-39 Alison Evans 37 F Hanover 34:08.0 31:18.0 10:05
424 73/142 F0-19 Mia Madden 9 F Norwich 33:35.0 31:18.6 10:05
425 74/142 F0-19 KATE LEVY 8 F NORWICH 33:35.8 31:19.7 10:05
426 59/144 F20-29 Jennifer Bell 28 F Plymouth 32:34.6 31:19.9 10:06
427 60/144 F20-29 Chelsea Berg 24 F Plymouth 32:34.6 31:20.2 10:06
428 29/43 M40-49 Reese Madden 43 M Norwich 33:38.0 31:21.3 10:06
429 44/113 F30-39 NICOLE MILES 39 F NORTHFIELD 32:08.6 31:21.4 10:06
430 2/10 F60-69 Denise Johnson 60 F Enfield 32:08.8 31:22.0 10:06
431 29/98 F40-49 JENNY LEVY 40 F NORWICH 33:39.7 31:22.9 10:07
432 61/144 F20-29 ISABELLE CAFFRY 24 F LYME 32:43.4 31:23.1 10:07
433 90/124 M0-19 Tyler Bonneau 13 M Cornish 33:53.5 31:23.3 10:07
434 62/144 F20-29 Brooke Hogan 27 F Hanover 31:41.1 31:24.9 10:07
435 45/113 F30-39 Laura Vahey 35 F White River Juncti 33:43.7 31:24.9 10:07
436 75/142 F0-19 Jenna Bonneau 10 F Cornish 33:57.0 31:26.2 10:08
437 2/4 M60-69 Rick Bourdon 64 M Lyme 34:42.5 31:28.1 10:08
438 3/10 F60-69 LUCIE BOURDON 65 F 34:43.1 31:28.2 10:08
439 46/113 F30-39 Jessica Dillon 31 F Lebanon 33:37.4 31:28.4 10:08
440 63/144 F20-29 Monica Torney 21 F Charlestown 32:32.8 31:34.5 10:10
441 64/144 F20-29 Alexandra Kremer 24 F Vernon 32:24.6 31:34.7 10:10
442 76/142 F0-19 Ella Chapman 13 F Hanover 33:01.7 31:39.4 10:12
443 47/113 F30-39 Jen Barkley 32 F Lebanon 32:28.0 31:42.3 10:13
444 15/28 F50-59 LAUREN THOSEN 50 F HLOMLA 32:35.4 31:43.0 10:13
445 65/144 F20-29 Nicole Palmer 25 F White River Juncti 32:36.4 31:43.8 10:13
446 66/144 F20-29 Kerry Lynch 29 F Windsor 33:49.2 31:44.0 10:13
447 67/144 F20-29 Claire Nauman 24 F Hanover 33:04.2 31:44.3 10:13
448 31/55 M30-39 Ben Pangie 31 M Windsor 33:49.6 31:44.7 10:14
449 68/144 F20-29 Mariel Day 28 F Enfield 33:53.8 31:44.7 10:14
450 69/144 F20-29 Abigail Horton 24 F Holderness 33:17.1 31:45.5 10:14
451 70/144 F20-29 Evelyn Graff 22 F Candia 33:17.1 31:45.8 10:14
452 30/98 F40-49 Jennifer Rhodes 44 F Shirley 32:39.5 31:46.7 10:14
453 32/55 M30-39 Ryan McGovern 33 M Hanover 33:55.0 31:47.7 10:14
454 48/113 F30-39 Mary Schiavoni 33 F Hanover 33:54.9 31:48.0 10:15
455 71/144 F20-29 ABBIE SEALE 23 F WEST LEBANON 33:09.0 31:50.4 10:15
456 49/113 F30-39 Colleen Clarke 33 F Stoneham 34:17.3 31:50.8 10:15
457 33/55 M30-39 Zachary Colby 30 M Lancaster 32:55.7 31:52.3 10:16
458 91/124 M0-19 Ian Holmes 7 M Etna 33:57.7 31:58.7 10:18
459 1/1 M70+ DAVID HOLMES 76 M DURHAM 33:59.4 32:00.0 10:18
460 92/124 M0-19 Bradon Jarvis 14 M Claremont 33:09.8 32:00.1 10:19
461 77/142 F0-19 Madeleine Zuckerman 11 F Norwich 33:14.4 32:01.2 10:19
462 72/144 F20-29 Amanda Barton 26 F Hillsboro 33:02.9 32:02.2 10:19
463 73/144 F20-29 Ivy Desilets 26 F Claremont 33:03.0 32:02.4 10:19
464 50/113 F30-39 Angela Dufield 33 F Belchertown 33:02.6 32:02.4 10:19
465 31/98 F40-49 Tracy Zuckerman 44 F Norwich 33:17.8 32:04.8 10:20
466 93/124 M0-19 OLIVER PULLIN 12 M WINCHESTER 33:32.5 32:05.7 10:20
467 74/144 F20-29 KAREN LAGASSE 26 F WEST LEBANON 33:16.8 32:07.1 10:21
468 3/4 M60-69 Robert Spottswood 61 M Norwich 33:35.1 32:07.3 10:21
469 34/55 M30-39 JASON VOCCIA 32 M WELLESLEY 33:17.6 32:08.3 10:21
470 Karen Colberg F Lyme 34:04.3 32:09.9 10:22
471 16/28 F50-59 Cindy Allen 56 F Chelsea 34:09.0 32:10.6 10:22
472 78/142 F0-19 JANE GOODRICH 12 F LYME 34:04.6 32:10.8 10:22
473 79/142 F0-19 Rose Sinkus 11 F Lyme 34:04.8 32:10.8 10:22
474 32/47 M20-29 William McLaughlin 26 M Lebanon 33:01.0 32:15.5 10:23
475 80/142 F0-19 Alexandra Roberts 14 F Lebanon 33:17.3 32:17.5 10:24
476 51/113 F30-39 Carol Ladabouche 38 F Bomoseen 34:14.0 32:18.0 10:24
477 52/113 F30-39 Abigail Labrecque 33 F Brattleboro 34:01.7 32:20.1 10:25
478 30/43 M40-49 STEPHEN KANTOR 44 M LEBANON 34:37.4 32:20.4 10:25
479 31/43 M40-49 Michael Paquin 45 M Bedford 33:25.5 32:23.2 10:26
480 75/144 F20-29 Brittany Brousseau 21 F Claremont 33:51.3 32:24.7 10:26
481 53/113 F30-39 SHARON HILLGER 38 F THORNTON 34:12.3 32:25.5 10:27
482 81/142 F0-19 Cooper Simmons 12 F Bradford 33:32.4 32:26.0 10:27
483 54/113 F30-39 Tamsen Snyder 33 F Grantham 33:21.6 32:26.9 10:27
484 55/113 F30-39 Brenda Flint 37 F Brookfield 34:23.0 32:27.2 10:27
485 82/142 F0-19 NATALIE MILLS 13 F KEENE 33:02.7 32:29.4 10:28
486 32/98 F40-49 JULIE GOODRICH 45 F LYME 34:26.0 32:31.1 10:28
487 94/124 M0-19 Oliver Morgan 13 M Etna 34:26.1 32:31.4 10:29
488 83/142 F0-19 KELLY HAMMOND 17 F HARTLAND 34:34.9 32:31.5 10:29
489 84/142 F0-19 Karen Colberg 10 F Lyme 34:26.3 32:32.0 10:29
490 76/144 F20-29 Hunter Roulston 20 F Salem 33:48.7 32:34.5 10:30
491 77/144 F20-29 Rachel Abendroth 23 F Hanover 34:29.0 32:35.9 10:30
492 78/144 F20-29 Julia Beeman 27 F Scarborough 33:46.8 32:36.0 10:30
493 85/142 F0-19 Lauren Busch 10 F New London 33:33.9 32:36.8 10:30
494 33/98 F40-49 Nicole Busch 42 F New London 33:34.9 32:37.7 10:31
495 34/98 F40-49 Kathy Chicoine 46 F Claremont 34:51.9 32:40.7 10:32
496 95/124 M0-19 Colby Jarvis 11 M Claremont 33:51.1 32:41.7 10:32
497 25/32 M50-59 Eric Flaig 53 M Charlestown 34:54.5 32:43.0 10:32
498 79/144 F20-29 Emma Harrington 28 F West Windsor 33:57.9 32:43.1 10:32
499 35/55 M30-39 Michael Valente 31 M Southborough 35:13.3 32:45.2 10:33
500 80/144 F20-29 Megan Rose LaPorte 25 F Portland 33:58.4 32:46.0 10:33
501 81/144 F20-29 alison price 27 F hanover 33:58.1 32:48.2 10:34
502 82/144 F20-29 Danise Olague 26 F Hanover 34:43.7 32:49.8 10:34
503 86/142 F0-19 ALYSSA GRABER 10 F LEBANON 34:30.8 32:50.5 10:35
504 87/142 F0-19 ISABELLA MCCELLAN 10 F LEBANON 34:31.1 32:50.5 10:35
505 56/113 F30-39 JOANNA GRABER 37 F LEBANON 34:35.5 32:54.4 10:36
506 35/98 F40-49 Diane Tiernan 45 F Claremont 34:26.8 32:54.6 10:36
507 83/144 F20-29 Lindsay Hartzell 28 F Croydon 34:24.1 32:57.4 10:37
508 88/142 F0-19 Molly Smith 10 F Lebanon 34:32.8 32:59.4 10:38
509 89/142 F0-19 CAITLIN BLINKHAM 15 F HANOVER 33:56.1 32:59.9 10:38
510 90/142 F0-19 SOFIA SACERDOLE 15 F HANOVER 33:56.2 33:00.2 10:38
511 36/98 F40-49 Kelly Marcotte 41 F NEWPORT 34:54.2 33:03.7 10:39
512 37/98 F40-49 EILEEN HALLORAN 48 F BROOKLINE 34:40.7 33:07.0 10:40
513 17/28 F50-59 Martha Neary 51 F Lebanon 35:00.5 33:08.2 10:40
514 84/144 F20-29 Samantha Rossi 27 F Perkinsville 34:39.9 33:08.7 10:41
515 38/98 F40-49 meg lizotte 44 F claremont 34:34.7 33:11.2 10:41
516 85/144 F20-29 Amelia Currier 29 F Holderness 35:05.4 33:14.0 10:42
517 86/144 F20-29 Shaina Haley 25 F Lincoln 35:05.6 33:14.4 10:42
518 39/98 F40-49 Barb Pollard 46 F Meriden 34:50.7 33:15.2 10:43
519 96/124 M0-19 TY CHRISTENSEN 7 M THETFORD 33:47.3 33:18.7 10:44
520 32/43 M40-49 robert christensen 49 M Thetford center 33:47.4 33:19.5 10:44
521 4/4 M60-69 Kermit Fullam 62 M Springfield 34:43.4 33:21.4 10:45
522 26/32 M50-59 PAUL BOZUWA 54 M NORWICH 35:26.8 33:26.6 10:46
523 33/43 M40-49 Jamie Neefe 45 M New Boston 35:53.3 33:28.4 10:47
524 91/142 F0-19 Julia Neefe 10 F New Boston 35:52.9 33:28.6 10:47
525 92/142 F0-19 Lyric Wilson 11 F Norwich 33:31.4 33:31.4 10:48
526 57/113 F30-39 Megan Gage 31 F Keene 35:16.0 33:35.1 10:49
527 93/142 F0-19 ADA WILSON 10 F WHITE RIVER JCT 35:35.9 33:36.1 10:49
528 36/55 M30-39 Michael Ackerson 32 M Londonderry 34:31.9 33:36.2 10:49
529 58/113 F30-39 Stephanie Ackerson 31 F Londonderry 34:31.9 33:36.7 10:50
530 34/43 M40-49 Alex Coombs 46 M Claremont 35:18.8 33:39.9 10:51
531 40/98 F40-49 Janette Coombs 44 F Claremont 35:18.4 33:41.1 10:51
532 94/142 F0-19 Kayleigh Coombs 16 F Claremont 35:18.6 33:41.4 10:51
533 41/98 F40-49 Jennifer Packard 43 F White Rier Junctio 34:54.1 33:42.0 10:51
534 59/113 F30-39 Sarah Lindberg 35 F Lebanon 34:54.1 33:42.4 10:51
535 60/113 F30-39 Shadara MacNicol 37 F Lebanon 34:32.9 33:42.6 10:51
536 33/47 M20-29 Benjamin Adams 26 M Norwich 35:26.4 33:42.7 10:52
537 87/144 F20-29 KATHLEEN NAROSKI 26 F CANAAN 36:01.7 33:45.4 10:52
538 61/113 F30-39 RACHEL MCCELLAN 37 F LEBANON 35:27.7 33:46.5 10:53
539 62/113 F30-39 Angela Kuit 39 F White river juncti 34:41.2 33:48.6 10:53
540 88/144 F20-29 Kara Wakefield 28 F West Lebanon 35:43.5 33:49.1 10:54
541 42/98 F40-49 Erika Argersinger 42 F Lebanon 35:43.6 33:49.5 10:54
542 37/55 M30-39 brett caron 30 M bristol 35:34.0 33:49.7 10:54
543 43/98 F40-49 Cindy Mowry 45 F Peru 35:01.0 33:49.7 10:54
544 89/144 F20-29 Tiffany Caron 29 F Bristol 35:33.8 33:49.9 10:54
545 18/28 F50-59 Joan Devine 55 F Quechee 35:52.2 33:50.0 10:54
546 63/113 F30-39 Molly Finger 36 F Enfield 36:40.1 33:50.1 10:54
547 38/55 M30-39 William Finger 39 M Enfield 36:40.3 33:50.3 10:54
548 95/142 F0-19 Leah Mowry 12 F Peru 35:00.9 33:50.6 10:54
549 64/113 F30-39 Andrea Dennis 37 F Ryegate 35:56.8 33:51.4 10:54
550 44/98 F40-49 Rachael Giguere 45 F Wells River 35:57.2 33:51.8 10:54
551 96/142 F0-19 Erica Belyea 18 F Bath 35:19.0 33:56.9 10:56
552 45/98 F40-49 Eileen Williams 46 F Meriden 35:35.0 33:59.7 10:57
553 90/144 F20-29 Morgan Vargo 21 F Richmond 35:52.3 34:04.2 10:58
554 91/144 F20-29 Elizabeth Doherty 22 F Duxbury 35:52.3 34:04.3 10:58
555 46/98 F40-49 Lori Cox 42 F Andover 36:12.4 34:04.4 10:59
556 39/55 M30-39 Matthew Steele 31 M Claremont 35:36.1 34:04.7 10:59
557 97/142 F0-19 Stella Lavertue 9 F Claremont 35:36.2 34:05.2 10:59
558 47/98 F40-49 JO DANIEL 42 F NOTTINGHAM 35:55.8 34:09.6 11:00
559 97/124 M0-19 Detola Salako 15 M Canaan 34:23.0 34:11.9 11:01
560 40/55 M30-39 BENJAMIN WILSON 38 M WHITE RIVER JCT 36:13.2 34:12.9 11:01
561 98/142 F0-19 EVANGELINE WILSON 8 F WHITE RIVER JCT. 36:13.2 34:12.9 11:01
562 92/144 F20-29 Jeannie Hannigan 25 F Brighton 35:59.9 34:13.3 11:01
563 99/142 F0-19 Sarah Dunbar 14 F Hanover 36:40.7 34:13.8 11:02
564 93/144 F20-29 Mary Devlin 25 F Newport 35:59.9 34:13.8 11:02
565 98/124 M0-19 William Song 14 M Canaan 34:27.1 34:16.3 11:02
566 100/142 F0-19 Isabella Direnzo 9 F Lebanon 35:31.9 34:17.7 11:03
567 94/144 F20-29 Katie Cotnoir 25 F Pembroke 36:05.9 34:20.0 11:04
568 48/98 F40-49 Susan Ellison 45 F New London 36:16.2 34:20.6 11:04
569 101/142 F0-19 Molly Ellison 8 F New London 36:16.2 34:20.7 11:04
570 19/28 F50-59 Susan Renaud 55 F Hanover 35:56.3 34:25.3 11:05
571 20/28 F50-59 Judy Ramsdell 54 F Whitefield 36:06.4 34:25.6 11:05
572 41/55 M30-39 Richard Swenson 31 M Grantham 35:57.8 34:32.6 11:08
573 102/142 F0-19 BROOKE WALKER 6 F HARTLAND 35:34.7 34:40.5 11:10
574 65/113 F30-39 BETH HORSTMANN 30 F HARTLAND 35:34.9 34:40.9 11:10
575 95/144 F20-29 Christine Corcoran 26 F Claremont 35:41.1 34:44.6 11:11
576 49/98 F40-49 Jennifer Doherty 47 F hanover 36:35.6 34:45.7 11:12
577 96/144 F20-29 Ellissa Coburn 22 F Claremont 36:16.1 34:49.4 11:13
578 99/124 M0-19 Nicholas Douglass 10 M Saxtons River 36:08.5 34:49.5 11:13
579 42/55 M30-39 John Souther 38 M Hanover 36:24.4 34:53.0 11:14
580 97/144 F20-29 Laurel Sturner 27 F Lebanon 36:42.9 34:53.5 11:14
581 21/28 F50-59 DARLENE DELANO 52 F WILMOT 34:53.6 34:53.6 11:14
582 98/144 F20-29 DELANEY SAN MARTINO 21 F NARRAGANSETT 36:19.4 34:53.7 11:14
583 99/144 F20-29 Lea Palizzolo 26 F Contoocook 36:29.2 34:53.8 11:14
584 66/113 F30-39 Maribel Souther 39 F Hanover 36:22.6 34:53.9 11:14
585 100/144 F20-29 Hannah Neidorf 29 F Lebanon 36:20.1 34:54.2 11:15
586 100/124 M0-19 Jackson Souther 6 M Hanover 36:23.1 34:54.3 11:15
587 101/144 F20-29 Nicole Belknap 24 F Bradford 35:17.1 34:54.7 11:15
588 103/142 F0-19 Allyson Lee 7 F Hanover 36:12.8 34:55.7 11:15
589 67/113 F30-39 Kathryn Liston 35 F Nashua 37:05.9 34:57.5 11:16
590 68/113 F30-39 Jaimie Douglass 35 F Saxtons River 36:18.0 34:59.6 11:16
591 101/124 M0-19 Mason Ballard 6 M Canaan 37:17.9 35:02.2 11:17
592 50/98 F40-49 Helen Van Hoeven 47 F Hanover 36:48.1 35:05.7 11:18
593 51/98 F40-49 Katie Lee 45 F Hanover 36:48.3 35:06.9 11:19
594 69/113 F30-39 Megan Holthoff 39 F Hanover 36:48.2 35:07.7 11:19
595 102/144 F20-29 Jennifer Fullerton 26 F Piermont 37:16.7 35:08.2 11:19
596 27/32 M50-59 Mark Franklin 53 M West Lebanon 37:17.3 35:08.5 11:19
597 104/142 F0-19 Mallory Schell 17 F Meriden 37:12.8 35:09.3 11:19
598 105/142 F0-19 Laura Robertello 17 F Ruland 37:12.2 35:09.6 11:19
599 70/113 F30-39 Sarah Swanson 31 F Lebanon 37:08.8 35:11.0 11:20
600 71/113 F30-39 Ashley Buck 34 F Lebanon 36:58.7 35:14.4 11:21
601 72/113 F30-39 Suzanne Kanick 34 F Lebanon 37:25.4 35:17.6 11:22
602 52/98 F40-49 CASSIE STEELES 44 F CLAREMONT 36:54.5 35:22.5 11:24
603 106/142 F0-19 Fallon Lavertue 12 F Claremont 36:54.6 35:23.2 11:24
604 73/113 F30-39 krissi rafferty 31 F east bridgewater 35:46.2 35:23.9 11:24
605 103/144 F20-29 Noelle Cowdrey 25 F Claremont 36:56.8 35:24.4 11:24
606 104/144 F20-29 Kassie Dunkerton 27 F Lebanon 37:16.6 35:25.0 11:24
607 74/113 F30-39 Michelle Springer 34 F Claremont 36:56.1 35:29.8 11:26
608 28/32 M50-59 Thomas Schell 52 M meriden 38:04.6 35:30.5 11:26
609 43/55 M30-39 Gary Laperle 35 M Woodstock 36:40.2 35:31.3 11:26
610 44/55 M30-39 Jay Zanleoni 37 M White River Juncti 36:40.4 35:32.5 11:27
611 107/142 F0-19 Emily Mudge 14 F Claremont 36:54.3 35:34.8 11:28
612 105/144 F20-29 Megan McDevitt 26 F New London 36:54.9 35:35.8 11:28
613 53/98 F40-49 Brenda Cook 42 F Claremont 37:13.7 35:35.9 11:28
614 106/144 F20-29 Patty Estep 29 F Lebanon 36:56.4 35:35.9 11:28
615 108/142 F0-19 Zoey Foote 12 F Claremont 37:13.5 35:36.8 11:28
616 102/124 M0-19 Shawn Kim 13 M Canaan 35:48.3 35:36.9 11:28
617 103/124 M0-19 Jungho Chang 12 M canaan 35:48.4 35:36.9 11:28
618 109/142 F0-19 Abbie Thurber 11 F Claremont 37:14.1 35:37.5 11:28
619 34/47 M20-29 Matt Jackson 27 M Lebanon 37:28.7 35:39.4 11:29
620 107/144 F20-29 Sara Wheeler 29 F Ascutney 37:11.5 35:39.8 11:29
621 35/47 M20-29 Keith Gilbert 26 M Enfield 38:05.4 35:41.6 11:30
622 36/47 M20-29 CHAD RAIRLE 29 M HANOVER 36:39.0 35:44.1 11:31
623 104/124 M0-19 Seth Gray 13 M CANAAN 36:01.6 35:46.0 11:31
624 110/142 F0-19 Rachael Townsend 17 F Lebanon 36:08.2 35:47.5 11:32
625 111/142 F0-19 Hannah Landstrom 15 F Lebanon 36:08.4 35:47.6 11:32
626 112/142 F0-19 Phoebe Low 17 F West Lebanon 36:09.2 35:48.1 11:32
627 105/124 M0-19 Max Parenti 9 M Chester 38:14.9 35:49.3 11:32
628 54/98 F40-49 Heidi Parenti 44 F Chester 38:14.7 35:49.4 11:32
629 75/113 F30-39 Nicole Rivet 38 F Manchester 39:39.4 35:53.1 11:33
630 113/142 F0-19 Natalie Chapman 11 F Hanover 37:18.8 35:56.2 11:34
631 76/113 F30-39 Dawn Millward 34 F Wakefield 38:26.4 35:58.5 11:35
632 37/47 M20-29 DANIEL BUTAY 28 M FRANMINGHAM 38:31.1 35:58.9 11:35
633 55/98 F40-49 Veronica Belaire 41 F Claremont 37:32.5 35:59.2 11:35
634 4/10 F60-69 Julie Smith 64 F Montpelier 35:59.2 35:59.2 11:35
635 22/28 F50-59 Alison Raymond 56 F Claremont 37:32.5 36:01.6 11:36
636 114/142 F0-19 Sasha Rose 15 F New Boston 38:27.5 36:02.0 11:36
637 77/113 F30-39 CHRISTINA MOODIE 31 F Canaan 37:30.7 36:02.7 11:37
638 45/55 M30-39 Mike Strzelecki 31 M Lebanon 38:51.5 36:08.6 11:38
639 78/113 F30-39 Jade Swenson 32 F Grantham 37:35.1 36:10.2 11:39
640 79/113 F30-39 Dorota Strzelecki 30 F Lebanon 38:51.5 36:10.6 11:39
641 56/98 F40-49 Mary Woodward 40 F Nashua 38:20.0 36:11.0 11:39
642 108/144 F20-29 Krista Hill 28 F Lebanon 38:29.8 36:14.3 11:40
643 115/142 F0-19 Alexis Taylor-Young 13 F S Royalton 36:27.8 36:14.3 11:40
644 57/98 F40-49 Juanisa McDonald 41 F Enfield 38:30.1 36:14.3 11:40
645 58/98 F40-49 Kanaan Merrill 41 F Bradford 38:59.0 36:18.3 11:42
646 38/47 M20-29 BILL HARUEN 27 M KEENE 38:00.7 36:18.9 11:42
647 29/32 M50-59 JOHN HINCK 51 M HANOVER 38:48.4 36:25.1 11:44
648 59/98 F40-49 Gidget Ducharme 46 F SUNAPEE 38:02.0 36:30.4 11:45
649 109/144 F20-29 Madison Simoneau 24 F Plainfield 38:37.1 36:31.0 11:46
650 35/43 M40-49 Larry Wainwright 44 M Plainfield 38:37.1 36:31.0 11:46
651 39/47 M20-29 Marc Zimkiewicz 22 M Lebanon 37:51.8 36:32.1 11:46
652 110/144 F20-29 Katie Sedler 23 F Lebanon 37:51.8 36:32.3 11:46
653 111/144 F20-29 Emma Wolcott 24 F Lebanon 38:22.8 36:33.0 11:46
654 80/113 F30-39 Kimberley Olmstead 33 F Swanzey 37:12.3 36:33.1 11:46
655 112/144 F20-29 sarah vlachos 24 F Lebanon 38:24.3 36:34.5 11:47
656 36/43 M40-49 Kevin Tally 49 M Hanover 38:38.3 36:36.2 11:47
657 116/142 F0-19 Madeleine Tally 10 F Hanover 38:38.4 36:36.3 11:47
658 117/142 F0-19 Emma Dunbar 11 F Hanover 39:18.8 36:51.9 11:52
659 118/142 F0-19 Michaela Rafferty 13 F east bridgewater 37:17.9 36:55.6 11:54
660 113/144 F20-29 Sarah Thompson 29 F Lebanon 38:25.6 37:05.5 11:57
661 60/98 F40-49 Marlene Chicoine 46 F Wells River 38:25.5 37:05.6 11:57
662 81/113 F30-39 RASHMITA SAIKLA 36 F LEBANON 38:33.4 37:12.4 11:59
663 23/28 F50-59 Deb Lacquement 53 F Lebanon 39:14.6 37:25.4 12:03
664 30/32 M50-59 David Lacquement 59 M Dunn Loring 39:14.7 37:25.5 12:03
665 61/98 F40-49 Abigail Rogers 47 F Concord 40:16.3 37:37.3 12:07
666 82/113 F30-39 lesley hilton 36 F concord 39:34.5 37:39.4 12:08
667 83/113 F30-39 Carrie Perry 32 F Manchester 39:30.8 37:42.3 12:09
668 106/124 M0-19 CONNOR MILLER 7 M CLAREMONT 39:28.3 37:49.8 12:11
669 119/142 F0-19 HANNAH MILLER 10 F CLAREMONT 39:28.5 37:49.9 12:11
670 107/124 M0-19 Jesse Foote 9 M Claremont 39:29.2 37:50.6 12:11
671 114/144 F20-29 Nicole Petrin 24 F Manchester 39:40.6 37:54.2 12:12
672 37/43 M40-49 Michael Foote 43 M Claremont 39:33.7 37:54.7 12:13
673 84/113 F30-39 Sarah Miller 35 F CLAREMONT 39:33.9 37:54.9 12:13
674 85/113 F30-39 Emily Fullam 31 F Springfield 39:29.7 38:08.1 12:17
675 115/144 F20-29 Courtney Dawson 24 F Weare 39:50.8 38:09.7 12:17
676 108/124 M0-19 Simon Allen 9 M Chelsea 38:17.5 38:10.2 12:18
677 109/124 M0-19 Owen Goodrich 7 M Chelsea 38:43.0 38:11.0 12:18
678 86/113 F30-39 Heidi Allen Goodrich 35 F Chelsea 38:43.7 38:11.7 12:18
679 24/28 F50-59 Becky Simonds 54 F Barre 38:42.5 38:13.0 12:19
680 Sherry Stevens, NHCM, F Meredith 39:44.0 38:13.4 12:19
681 62/98 F40-49 cynthia Dunleavy 47 F Temple 39:44.2 38:14.2 12:19
682 40/47 M20-29 SUDEEP RANGI 29 M HANOVER 40:20.8 38:18.2 12:20
683 116/144 F20-29 Allison Porreca 25 F Lebanon 40:19.0 38:26.7 12:23
684 117/144 F20-29 Kristen Begin 24 F Manchester 40:08.9 38:27.3 12:23
685 120/142 F0-19 Mandi Shi 9 F Etna 39:25.7 38:27.7 12:23
686 87/113 F30-39 Odalie Bernash 37 F Claremont 40:56.3 38:29.5 12:24
687 38/43 M40-49 Haijin Shi 44 M Lebanon 39:29.2 38:31.2 12:24
688 25/28 F50-59 Carrie Kimball 56 F North Haverhill 40:56.2 38:34.0 12:25
689 110/124 M0-19 Ian Parish 11 M Lyme 40:08.2 38:37.7 12:26
690 88/113 F30-39 Christina Gaudet 38 F Lebanon 40:54.7 38:41.1 12:28
691 63/98 F40-49 Ellen Parish 45 F Lyme 40:11.7 38:41.4 12:28
692 111/124 M0-19 Zachary Meehl 9 M Lebanon 40:54.1 38:41.6 12:28
693 121/142 F0-19 Maisie Gaudet 10 F Lebanon 40:56.7 38:44.5 12:29
694 64/98 F40-49 Andra Perreault 42 F Barnard 41:06.5 38:47.7 12:30
695 41/47 M20-29 Nathan Santorello 29 M Rutland 41:07.9 38:47.9 12:30
696 118/144 F20-29 Samantha Santorello 28 F Rutland 41:07.9 38:48.2 12:30
697 119/144 F20-29 Elise Gunther 21 F Saint Albans 40:36.9 38:49.2 12:30
698 5/10 F60-69 Deb Pullin 61 F Norwich 40:17.5 38:50.1 12:30
699 65/98 F40-49 Kerry Welch 45 F Readfield 40:06.4 38:52.3 12:31
700 120/144 F20-29 Jessica Skelton 24 F Raymond 39:49.6 38:54.4 12:32
701 26/28 F50-59 Katy Driscoll 55 F East Thetford 41:19.5 38:55.5 12:32
702 121/144 F20-29 Rachel Dahl 29 F White River Juncti 40:31.4 38:57.3 12:33
703 66/98 F40-49 Audra Smith 42 F Lebanon 40:31.7 38:57.7 12:33
704 112/124 M0-19 Zachary Gaudet 8 M Lebanon 41:12.2 38:58.5 12:33
705 89/113 F30-39 MELISSA DELLAPI 36 F HOOKSETT 40:28.3 39:06.6 12:36
706 67/98 F40-49 ghislaine dematteo 42 F west lebanon 40:56.5 39:11.0 12:37
707 122/142 F0-19 cole dematteo 7 F west lebanon 40:56.8 39:11.4 12:37
708 6/10 F60-69 Alison Waters 60 F Bridgewater 41:28.6 39:14.0 12:38
709 68/98 F40-49 Nicole Roberts 41 F Canaan 41:37.2 39:18.8 12:40
710 31/32 M50-59 John Joyce 58 M Plymouth 41:09.3 39:21.7 12:41
711 42/47 M20-29 Collin Farnsworth 28 M Windsor 41:51.5 39:25.4 12:42
712 123/142 F0-19 Braelyb Pearl 7 F Hanover 41:16.6 39:28.8 12:43
713 124/142 F0-19 anya pearl 6 F Hanover 41:16.9 39:29.2 12:43
714 69/98 F40-49 alyssa pearl 40 F hanover 41:16.8 39:29.3 12:43
715 90/113 F30-39 Randyn Markelon 32 F Broad Brook 42:14.4 39:40.1 12:47
716 91/113 F30-39 Laura Jacobi 39 F Grantham 41:29.1 39:40.1 12:47
717 46/55 M30-39 EDWARD GOODSPEED 35 M Springfield 40:34.3 39:53.7 12:51
718 47/55 M30-39 Chris Slater 34 M Campton 42:09.5 39:54.9 12:51
719 70/98 F40-49 Sarah Prunk 49 F White River Juncti 41:53.0 40:07.1 12:55
720 43/47 M20-29 Cody Smith 21 M Lebanon 41:09.5 40:10.5 12:56
721 122/144 F20-29 Ashley Ellis 20 F Lebanon 41:10.8 40:10.9 12:56
722 125/142 F0-19 Brianna Smith 19 F Jaffrey 41:38.9 40:13.0 12:57
723 44/47 M20-29 Jimmy Palizzolo 28 M Concord 40:48.1 40:13.3 12:57
724 123/144 F20-29 Tricia Rosmus 20 F Jaffrey 41:39.5 40:14.2 12:58
725 124/144 F20-29 Hannah Caldwell 21 F Hanover 42:29.8 40:24.4 13:01
726 126/142 F0-19 Alli Jeanson 17 F Barnstead 42:51.3 40:32.2 13:03
727 127/142 F0-19 Lily Robitaille 15 F Barnstead 42:51.7 40:32.4 13:03
728 92/113 F30-39 Dana Schaefer 34 F Shoreham 43:01.7 40:37.2 13:05
729 113/124 M0-19 Zachary Perkins 7 M Claremont 42:14.8 40:37.6 13:05
730 93/113 F30-39 Elizabeth Perkins 33 F Claremont 42:14.8 40:38.3 13:05
731 7/10 F60-69 Linda Coolidge 62 F Cornish Flat 43:06.2 40:43.8 13:07
732 8/10 F60-69 Briane Pinkson 61 F Cornish 43:06.7 40:44.0 13:07
733 48/55 M30-39 Michael Vrakatitsis 34 M Lebanon 42:56.3 40:45.6 13:08
734 71/98 F40-49 Kerry Vrakatitsis 43 F Lebanon 42:56.4 40:46.1 13:08
735 49/55 M30-39 Michael Schaefer 35 M Shoreham 43:17.6 40:52.0 13:10
736 114/124 M0-19 PARKER HARE 9 M ENFIELD 43:20.5 41:06.4 13:14
737 72/98 F40-49 Stephanie Lahaye 48 F Grantham 42:36.6 41:06.5 13:14
738 73/98 F40-49 WENDY REGER HARE 45 F ENFIELD 43:21.9 41:06.7 13:14
739 128/142 F0-19 EMMA HARE 7 F ENFIELD 43:21.9 41:07.5 13:15
740 115/124 M0-19 Mateo Escalante 7 M Canaan 42:39.0 41:09.1 13:15
741 27/28 F50-59 Cynthia Alldredge 54 F Springfield 43:15.9 41:14.0 13:17
742 94/113 F30-39 Lindsay Larochelle 31 F North Springfield 43:15.5 41:14.4 13:17
743 45/47 M20-29 Keith Zaffuto 29 M Norwalk 43:43.0 41:18.1 13:18
744 95/113 F30-39 Kristin Harrington 34 F Enfield 43:43.1 41:18.3 13:18
745 9/10 F60-69 BARBARA GEOHRIG 62 F CANAAN 42:52.3 41:23.0 13:20
746 125/144 F20-29 Lyndsay Porreca 29 F Lebanon 43:48.1 41:56.9 13:31
747 126/144 F20-29 Jessica Ovitt 22 F Enfield 43:30.0 42:02.3 13:32
748 127/144 F20-29 Maria Elisa Bonaccorsi 26 F WEST LEBANON 44:32.0 42:04.7 13:33
749 128/144 F20-29 Kristen Palizzolo 28 F Concord 43:43.3 42:07.9 13:34
750 129/144 F20-29 Sara Valence 28 F Strafford 43:43.7 42:08.1 13:34
751 74/98 F40-49 SARA MOULTON 47 F SPRINGFIELD 44:26.6 42:14.5 13:36
752 50/55 M30-39 Claudio Aquino 32 M Lebanon 43:58.1 42:19.7 13:38
753 96/113 F30-39 Silvia Dias 32 F Lebanon 43:58.6 42:20.4 13:38
754 129/142 F0-19 Lucy Drebitko 7 F Woodstock 44:39.5 42:22.0 13:39
755 75/98 F40-49 clare Drebitko 40 F Woodstock 44:44.8 42:26.4 13:40
756 76/98 F40-49 sara burbee 41 F claremont 42:29.1 42:29.1 13:41
757 97/113 F30-39 Shauna Friend 39 F Claremont 42:29.2 42:29.2 13:41
758 116/124 M0-19 Noah Mousseau 12 M Laconia 42:29.5 42:29.5 13:41
759 77/98 F40-49 Paige Jarvis 40 F Claremont 42:31.3 42:31.3 13:42
760 98/113 F30-39 Natasha Horak 36 F North Haverhill 44:49.0 42:32.0 13:42
761 130/142 F0-19 Callie Griggs 7 F Concord 44:26.4 42:35.3 13:43
762 51/55 M30-39 JEREMY VAN HOLF 33 M GRANTHAM 44:58.2 42:35.9 13:43
763 78/98 F40-49 Karen Brayshaw 47 F Warner 44:29.3 42:38.3 13:44
764 52/55 M30-39 William Minsinger 30 M Lebanon 45:06.5 42:48.6 13:47
765 39/43 M40-49 Justin Butler 42 M Rockport 45:16.5 42:50.1 13:48
766 99/113 F30-39 Danielle Palmer 35 F Rockport 45:16.6 42:50.6 13:48
767 79/98 F40-49 Julie Demars 42 F Claremont 44:16.2 42:56.7 13:50
768 10/10 F60-69 CHRISTINE FALLAN 61 F SPRINGFIELD 44:24.7 43:02.4 13:52
769 80/98 F40-49 Elizabeth Craib 43 F Hartland 43:45.9 43:07.5 13:53
770 130/144 F20-29 Samantha Pinsonneault 26 F Manchester 46:02.3 43:41.0 14:04
771 131/144 F20-29 Pamela Provencher 27 F Manchester 46:02.2 43:41.1 14:04
772 100/113 F30-39 Bridgett Taylor 39 F S Royalton 44:01.4 43:42.1 14:04
773 131/142 F0-19 Nadine Spigel 13 F Chester 45:41.6 43:42.1 14:04
774 101/113 F30-39 Kimberly Cayot 34 F Merrimack 45:16.5 43:42.6 14:05
775 132/144 F20-29 Edye Levin 27 F Plymouth 46:11.9 43:56.7 14:09
776 40/43 M40-49 Bradley Bonneau 42 M Cornish 46:41.7 44:09.6 14:13
777 41/43 M40-49 Robert Quinn 47 M Concord 46:49.5 44:09.7 14:13
778 81/98 F40-49 Heather Bonneau 40 F Cornish 46:41.6 44:10.2 14:13
779 82/98 F40-49 Amanda Spigel 40 F Chester 46:22.1 44:22.6 14:17
780 117/124 M0-19 Joseph Roberts 12 M Lebanon 45:22.7 44:24.7 14:18
781 118/124 M0-19 Henry Lang 16 M Norwich 45:10.1 44:27.5 14:19
782 133/144 F20-29 Arica Beach 26 F White river juncti 45:25.0 44:32.2 14:21
783 102/113 F30-39 Thalia Nietzel 35 F Strafford 46:37.2 45:04.6 14:31
784 42/43 M40-49 Scott Ellison 47 M New London 47:20.8 45:23.6 14:37
785 132/142 F0-19 Maggie Ellison 10 F New London 47:20.9 45:23.7 14:37
786 103/113 F30-39 Jill Moravec 35 F Enfield 45:28.1 45:28.1 14:39
787 104/113 F30-39 Jennifer waters 38 F wrj 47:44.6 45:30.1 14:39
788 134/144 F20-29 Jennifer Jaco 23 F Hanover 48:06.9 45:49.3 14:45
789 135/144 F20-29 Ruth Kabeche 25 F West Lebanon 48:08.9 46:31.6 14:59
790 136/144 F20-29 Sierra Cullati 27 F White River Juncti 48:10.8 46:32.9 14:59
791 137/144 F20-29 Lilian Kabeche 27 F West Lebanon 48:10.7 46:33.8 15:00
792 105/113 F30-39 Kate Holland 37 F Manchester 48:21.3 46:34.1 15:00
793 106/113 F30-39 Carly Gartside 33 F Manchester 48:21.9 46:34.9 15:00
794 83/98 F40-49 Amanda Sylvester 43 F Merrimack 48:21.9 46:39.9 15:02
795 138/144 F20-29 Danielle Page 29 F Pike 49:01.3 46:51.8 15:06
796 139/144 F20-29 Ashley Holden 21 F Haverhill 49:01.3 46:51.9 15:06
797 140/144 F20-29 Erika House 26 F North Haverhill 49:01.2 46:52.1 15:06
798 133/142 F0-19 Michaela Loud 11 F Norwich 50:56.7 46:59.9 15:08
799 141/144 F20-29 Ceylan Ozberak 25 F Amherst 47:51.0 47:01.9 15:09
800 46/47 M20-29 Zach Newcity 23 M enfield 49:18.2 47:01.9 15:09
801 134/142 F0-19 Lindsay McDonald 12 F Enfield 49:18.2 47:02.9 15:09
802 135/142 F0-19 Mara Isham 11 F Enfield 49:18.2 47:03.1 15:09
803 136/142 F0-19 AVERY KANTOR 5 F Lebanon 49:18.1 47:03.4 15:09
804 137/142 F0-19 Olivia Bean 12 F Enfield 49:18.4 47:03.4 15:09
805 138/142 F0-19 Grace Bean 9 F Enfield 49:18.1 47:03.5 15:09
806 84/98 F40-49 Sherrie Ruel 43 F enfield 49:18.5 47:03.8 15:09
807 142/144 F20-29 Jessica Ruel 22 F enfield 49:19.3 47:04.0 15:09
808 85/98 F40-49 Janet Leavitt 40 F Barnstead 49:25.8 47:05.4 15:10
809 107/113 F30-39 Ericka Bergeron 30 F Enfield 49:37.2 47:17.1 15:14
810 86/98 F40-49 Kathy Merrill 49 F WA 49:14.5 47:37.8 15:20
811 87/98 F40-49 Nina Sand-Loud 45 F Norwich 51:35.5 47:40.3 15:21
812 139/142 F0-19 Audrey Rupp 7 F Windsor 49:40.7 47:52.4 15:25
813 119/124 M0-19 Ben Direnzo 6 M Lebanon 49:09.9 47:54.0 15:26
814 88/98 F40-49 Erika Direnzo 41 F Lebanon 49:10.5 47:54.1 15:26
815 89/98 F40-49 Shirley Bacon 47 F Windsor 49:46.4 48:04.0 15:29
816 108/113 F30-39 Julie McKenney 34 F South Sutton 50:43.6 48:09.8 15:31
817 120/124 M0-19 Oliver Quinn 7 M Concord 51:43.8 49:04.4 15:48
818 90/98 F40-49 Wendy Moloy 47 F Concord 51:44.2 49:04.6 15:48
819 121/124 M0-19 Sam Quinn 11 M Concord 51:42.4 49:04.8 15:48
820 122/124 M0-19 GRIFFIN LA FOUNTAIN 8 M LEBANON 51:00.4 49:36.4 15:58
821 91/98 F40-49 Tracey Rouillard 43 F Claremont 51:46.5 49:36.7 15:59
822 53/55 M30-39 Keith Bergeron 35 M Enfield 49:36.9 49:36.9 15:59
823 92/98 F40-49 Susan Sanderson 47 F Newport 51:54.0 49:49.9 16:03
824 140/142 F0-19 Lily Citrin 19 F New Canaan 51:24.9 50:39.9 16:19
825 109/113 F30-39 Heidi Ashe 38 F Campton 52:38.6 50:40.0 16:19
826 28/28 F50-59 Ramona Joyce 52 F Plymouth 52:38.7 50:41.2 16:19
827 93/98 F40-49 Eileen Clark 48 F Warren 52:38.8 50:41.8 16:20
828 94/98 F40-49 CHARLEEN BLOW 48 F GRANITEVILLE 53:44.7 52:07.4 16:47
829 95/98 F40-49 Tarra Fifield 43 F Northfield 55:49.2 53:11.4 17:08
830 110/113 F30-39 Bethany Jasmin 32 F Essex 55:35.9 53:14.2 17:09
831 111/113 F30-39 Zoe Sadler 37 F Essex 55:36.3 53:14.3 17:09
832 43/43 M40-49 Jeff Woodward 43 M Nashua 56:27.7 54:15.1 17:28
833 54/55 M30-39 Kasey Kortz 38 M Laconia 57:27.7 54:43.2 17:37
834 47/47 M20-29 Ryan Wieczkowski 27 M Lebanon 57:39.7 55:14.0 17:47
835 143/144 F20-29 Bridget Oliveri 28 F Lebanon 57:39.4 55:14.4 17:47
836 96/98 F40-49 JANNA FLEURY 41 F LEBANON 55:17.5 55:17.5 17:48
837 97/98 F40-49 Annie Greenwood 41 F Lebanon 55:18.4 55:18.4 17:49
838 55/55 M30-39 Jeff Gartside 33 M Manchester 57:07.9 55:20.9 17:49
839 32/32 M50-59 Rick Johnson 57 M Nashua 57:09.3 55:21.7 17:50
840 98/98 F40-49 KIM KANTOR 43 F Lebanon 57:59.4 55:41.3 17:56
841 123/124 M0-19 DREW KANTOR 7 M LEBANON 57:58.9 55:41.9 17:56
842 112/113 F30-39 TRICIA GROFF 34 F HANOVER 58:55.1 58:10.1 18:44
843 141/142 F0-19 INGRID GROFF 4 F HANOVER 58:55.6 58:10.3 18:44
844 113/113 F30-39 Charlene Meehl 38 F Lebanon 1:02:26.4 1:00:11.6 19:23
845 124/124 M0-19 Grady Meehl 6 M Lebanon 1:02:26.1 1:00:12.2 19:23
846 144/144 F20-29 Katie O’Bryan 24 F Lebanon 1:02:35.0 1:01:00.6 19:39
847 142/142 F0-19 MORGAN KANTOR 9 F LEBANON 1:04:53.8 1:02:36.8 20:10

********** FEMALE 5k OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 2084 Julia Salinaro 21 Hastings-on-Hudson NY 19:21
2 2134 BRIDGET LINEHAN LOGAN 42 NORWICH VT 21:10
3 1600 Janice Chapman 50 Enfield NH 21:22

********** MALE 5k OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 2146 CHARLES HARKER 17 JANESVILLE WI 18:19
2 1887 Brett Nichols 31 Meriden NH 18:20
3 1276 Rod Viens 47 White River Juncti VT 18:31

********FEMALE 5k AGE GROUP: 0 – 19********

1 34 251 Kelsey Pollard 16 Meriden NH 22:05
2 41 1615 Jennifer Hawley 17 New Boston NH 22:22
3 45 1774 Erin Connolly 18 Hanover NH 22:35

********MALE 5k AGE GROUP: 0 – 19********

1 1 2146 CHARLES HARKER 17 JANESVILLE WI 18:18
2 7 2020 Cedric Elkouh 14 Canaan NH 19:49
3 8 1935 Hunter Conway 16 Meriden NH 19:56

********FEMALE 5k AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 4 2084 Julia Salinaro 21 Hastings-on-Hudson NY 19:18
2 82 526 Nicole Daniele 26 edison NJ 24:02
3 84 148 Claire Galiette 25 Avon CT 24:04

********MALE 5k AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 11 518 Tyler Billipp 23 Hanover NH 20:43
2 13 2137 NICHOLAS LAMSON 28 W LEBANON NH 20:54
3 17 1328 Bud Marro 24 Claremont NH 21:09

********FEMALE 5k AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 21 1201 Sarah Canney 32 Rochester NH 21:18
2 30 1295 Nicole Williams 30 South Sutton NH 21:50
3 35 1506 Katharine Crawford 32 Portsmouth NH 22:06

********MALE 5k AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 2 1887 Brett Nichols 31 Meriden NH 18:20
2 14 294 Tyler Alexander 30 Derby VT 21:02
3 18 1731 Ryan van Hoff 31 Grantham NH 21:12

********FEMALE 5k AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 16 2134 BRIDGET LINEHAN LOGAN 42 NORWICH VT 21:08
2 50 603 marybeth bailey 43 peru VT 22:45
3 93 2158 SHAY BRINE 43 HANOVER NH 24:32

********MALE 5k AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 3 1276 Rod Viens 47 White River Juncti VT 18:31
2 15 2121 TIM BRIGLIN 48 THEDFORD CENTER VT 21:04
3 20 2073 ERIK BRINE 43 HANOVER NH 21:18

********FEMALE 5k AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 22 1600 Janice Chapman 50 Enfield NH 21:22
2 72 1924 jennifer williams 51 norwich VT 23:35
3 314 1974 Louise Cummings 55 Andover MA 29:34

********MALE 5k AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 5 2361 MARC SELTZER 52 HANOVER NH 19:34
2 44 1543 Evan Smith 50 Hanover NH 22:34
3 111 1808 Jack van Hoff 59 Grantham NH 24:52

********FEMALE 5k AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 197 1512 Laura Cogswell 62 Croydon NH 27:09
2 432 1393 Denise Johnson 60 Enfield NH 31:22
3 440 2070 LUCIE BOURDON 65 31:29

********MALE 5k AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 418 1342 wayne thompson 66 marshfield MA 31:09
2 439 1971 Rick Bourdon 64 Lyme NH 31:29
3 470 1841 Robert Spottswood 61 Norwich VT 32:08

********MALE 5k AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

1 461 2103 DAVID HOLMES 76 DURHAM NH 32:00

********Female 5k AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

********** FEMALE half OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 458 Phoebe Novello 20 West Windsor VT 1:27:32
2 899 Amanda Gosselin 24 Norwalk CT 1:30:46
3 1152 MEGAN KELLY 36 NEW YORK NY 1:31:23

********** MALE half OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 14 Alex Hall 27 Hanover NH 1:12:25
2 867 David Sinclair 22 Waitsfield VT 1:13:41
3 925 Rob Edson 51 Hanover NH 1:20:51

********FEMALE half AGE GROUP: 0 – 19********

1 878 63 Mackenzie Carlson 19 Duluth MN 1:31:38
2 882 1158 ISABELLA CARUSO 19 CONCORD MA 1:32:25
3 940 896 Alex Sclafani 19 Palm City FL 1:41:22

********MALE half AGE GROUP: 0 – 19********

1 854 934 Ethan Call 19 Jefferson NH 1:23:51
2 858 679 Teddy Romeyn 19 Hanover NH 1:26:25
3 865 728 Terence Hughes 19 Hanover NH 1:28:47

********FEMALE half AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 862 458 Phoebe Novello 20 West Windsor VT 1:27:25
2 872 899 Amanda Gosselin 24 Norwalk CT 1:30:41
3 887 908 Aki Bowers 21 Hanover NH 1:33:44

********MALE half AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 847 14 Alex Hall 27 Hanover NH 1:12:25
2 848 867 David Sinclair 22 Waitsfield VT 1:13:41
3 851 855 Harrison Little 28 Enfield NH 1:21:23

********FEMALE half AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 875 1152 MEGAN KELLY 36 NEW YORK NY 1:31:23
2 893 645 Lauren Conkey 30 Wilder VT 1:36:04
3 902 714 Colleen Harrison 31 Hanover NH 1:37:40

********MALE half AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 850 1142 ADAM GROFF 37 HANOVER NH 1:21:17
2 852 520 TIM STICKNEY 32 SOUTH PORTLAND ME 1:21:44
3 857 338 Jonathan Alizio 37 Chester NH 1:26:20

********FEMALE half AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 925 1185 KRISTEN EWING 47 AMHERST NH 1:40:17
2 953 267 Rebecca Pickul 46 Claremont NH 1:42:43
3 960 946 Jane Phipps 41 Norwich VT 1:44:01

********MALE half AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 855 932 Tyler Brannen 42 Nashua NH 1:25:01
2 856 757 Dave Dixon 44 Pepperell MA 1:25:32
3 860 380 Geoff Dunbar 44 Hanover NH 1:26:43

********FEMALE half AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 928 937 Lynn-Marie Fawcett 58 Chester NH 1:40:31
2 964 968 Carolyn Morgenstern 51 Derry NH 1:44:29
3 971 1140 GINI NICHOLS 54 CANDIA NH 1:44:51

********MALE half AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 849 925 Rob Edson 51 Hanover NH 1:20:51
2 874 98 Steve Bensen 50 Norwich VT 1:31:06
3 881 835 Timothy Smith 54 Hanover NH 1:32:15

********FEMALE half AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 1124 322 Elizabeth Gonnerman 69 Hanover NH 1:56:42
2 1141 985 PEGGY BOSSE 62 LOCOST GROVE GA 1:57:35
3 1616 988 PAULA SUNDSTROM 62 LEBANON NH 3:00:31

********MALE half AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 939 596 Jim Burnett 64 Canaan NH 1:41:18
2 950 857 doug austin 60 west lebanon NH 1:42:27
3 989 1191 MICHAEL LIBUDA 65 ENFIELD NH 1:47:32

********MALE half AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

1 1109 797 John Raby 70 New London NH 1:56:03
2 1210 609 Alan Callaway 73 Hanover NH 2:01:42
3 1424 1148 JOHN LOKER 71 LONDONDERRY NH 2:17:23

********Female half AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

**************************** NH Grand Prix Individual Results ****************************

******** NH Grand Prix Division: FEMALE – 0-29 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 1055 608 Sarah Hempstead UVRC F 25 Lebanon NH 1:51:57.0 6
2 1076 208 Bryana Pitarys UVRC F 26 Enfield NH 1:53:28.3 5
3 1268 20 Caryn Pepin GDTC F 23 Derry NH 2:04:58.0 4

******** NH Grand Prix Division: MALE – 0-29 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 850 14 Alex Hall UVRC M 27 Hanover NH 1:12:24.5 8
2 867 206 Brandyn Naro GCS M 27 Manchester NH 1:28:25.4 7
3 889 755 Brian Ki GDTC M 25 Windham NH 1:33:14.3 6
4 1272 1108 PAUL MADEA UVRC M 25 PLAINFIELD NH 2:05:04.1 5
5 1449 262 Michael Elliott GDTC M 28 Derry NH 2:18:56.9 4

******** NH Grand Prix Division: FEMALE – 30-39 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 925 555 Rebecca Noe GDTC F 39 Derry NH 1:39:41.1 10
2 990 474 Rebecca Stanfield McCo UVRC F 32 Lebanon NH 1:47:20.6 9
3 1075 687 Rebecca Wipfler UVRC F 30 Lyme NH 1:53:28.1 8
4 1119 808 katie king UVRC F 31 lebanon NH 1:56:24.1 7
5 1183 465 Hillary Young UVRC F 33 Hanover NH 1:59:51.6
6 1261 740 christine sorensen RR F 39 FARMINGTON NH 2:04:32.0 6
7 1297 244 Shanon Hounshell UVRC F 35 Enfield OH 2:06:26.6
8 1320 485 Christi-Lyn Martin UVRC F 34 East Thetford VT 2:08:16.6
9 1422 541 Laura DeRosa AA F 31 Manchester NH 2:16:53.4 5
10 1572 24 Kimberly Ward RR F 34 Rochester NH 2:43:14.7 4
11 1611 929 Kerri Johnson GDTC F 32 Candia NH 2:58:15.9 3

******** NH Grand Prix Division: MALE – 30-39 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 853 1142 ADAM GROFF UVRC M 37 HANOVER NH 1:21:16.2 10
2 860 338 Jonathan Alizio GDTC M 37 Chester NH 1:26:19.9 9
3 880 1164 RICH LAVERS GCS M 38 CONCORD NH 1:31:33.9 8
4 937 513 Jared Rhoads UVRC M 34 Lebanon NH 1:41:02.3 7
5 1028 936 MAROUN BEYROUTHY UVRC M 38 lebanon NH 1:50:11.6 6
6 1103 766 Erik Ferguson UVRC M 36 White River Juncti VT 1:55:23.3
7 1354 330 PremAnand Rao GCS M 39 Nashua NH 2:10:16.1 5
8 1480 16 Brian Wagner GCS M 38 Hudson NH 2:23:44.6 4
9 1610 930 Brian Johnson GDTC M 36 Candia NH 2:58:15.1 3

******** NH Grand Prix Division: FEMALE – 40-49 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 928 1185 KRISTEN EWING GCS F 47 AMHERST NH 1:40:16.6 10
2 1029 284 Beth Whipple GCS F 48 Nashua NH 1:50:13.0 9
3 1043 376 Kristen Coats UVRC F 43 Lebanon NH 1:51:09.3 8
4 1102 942 Bonnie Cruz UVRC F 43 Springfield NH 1:55:22.7 7
5 1151 424 Sofia Hansen UVRC F 46 Hanover NH 1:57:56.5 6
6 1164 870 Melissa Wu GCS F 48 Nashua NH 1:58:43.8 5
7 1200 888 Lori Langan GDTC F 45 Kingston NH 2:00:35.5 4
8 1333 1199 DEBORAH PARKMAN GSRT F 46 ANDOVER NH 2:09:05.1 3
9 1363 353 Tara Towle GCS F 48 Hudson NH 2:11:12.4
10 1404 1169 Diane Clifford GCS F 49 Dunstable MA 2:15:14.2
11 1423 21 Laura Psaledas GDTC F 44 Londonderry NH 2:17:04.3 2
12 1460 219 Lori Bliss Hill UVRC F 44 ENFIELD NH 2:20:52.4
13 1475 784 Liz Hannah GDTC F 47 Hampstead NH 2:22:47.0 1
14 1514 115 Christine Tighe GDTC F 49 Londonderry NH 2:26:38.4
15 1552 874 Kerri Haskins RR F 43 Danville NH 2:39:08.3
16 1609 68 Laura Gorwood Bailey RR F 49 Lyman ME 2:56:58.1

******** NH Grand Prix Division: MALE – 40-49 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 858 932 Tyler Brannen GCS M 42 Nashua NH 1:25:00.8 10
2 859 757 Dave Dixon GCS M 44 Pepperell MA 1:25:31.6 9
3 863 380 Geoff Dunbar UVRC M 44 Hanover NH 1:26:42.6 8
4 870 375 Paul Coats UVRC M 41 Lebanon NH 1:29:26.3 7
5 873 1170 Emmet Clifford GCS M 45 Dunstable MA 1:30:16.4 6
6 944 279 James Long GCS M 41 Lunenburg MA 1:41:23.1
7 1008 707 Mike Goudzwaard UVRC M 40 Lebanon NH 1:48:31.8 5
8 1201 890 Thomas Langan GDTC M 48 Kingston NH 2:00:35.6 4
9 1225 168 Travis Hodgdon UVRC M 42 Newport NH 2:02:34.3
10 1478 770 Durga Choudhury GCS M 46 Nashua NH 2:23:06.9

******** NH Grand Prix Division: FEMALE – 50-59 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 931 937 Lynn-Marie Fawcett GDTC F 58 Chester NH 1:40:30.2 7
2 967 968 Carolyn Morgenstern GDTC F 51 Derry NH 1:44:28.7 6
3 1369 949 Susan Broadwater GDTC F 54 Bedford NH 2:11:32.9 5
4 1571 434 Julia Neily UVRC F 51 Lebanon NH 2:43:13.9 4

******** NH Grand Prix Division: MALE – 50-59 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 852 925 Rob Edson UVRC M 51 Hanover NH 1:20:50.4 10
2 884 835 Timothy Smith UVRC M 54 Hanover NH 1:32:14.8 9
3 892 909 Russ Lagueux GDTC M 53 Londonderry NH 1:34:50.7 8
4 964 371 Tom Kolb GCS M 59 Merrimack NH 1:44:02.7 7
5 1012 864 Steven Glazer UVRC M 51 Thetford Center VT 1:49:03.8 6
6 1094 752 Bruce Conti GCS M 56 Nashua NH 1:54:30.1 5
7 1242 253 David Sullivan UVRC M 54 S. Woodstock VT 2:03:38.4
8 1280 701 Terry Emery UVRC M 53 Marysville OH 2:05:25.1
9 1462 760 Bill Buckley RR M 52 Rochester NH 2:20:55.8 4

******** NH Grand Prix Division: FEMALE – 60-69 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 1127 322 Elizabeth Gonnerman UVRC F 69 Hanover NH 1:56:41.3 4

******** NH Grand Prix Division: MALE – 60-69 ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 942 596 Jim Burnett UVRC M 64 Canaan NH 1:41:17.7 8
2 992 1191 MICHAEL LIBUDA UVRC M 65 ENFIELD NH 1:47:31.7 7
3 998 974 Jamie Hess UVRC M 60 Norwich VT 1:48:03.5 6
4 1173 866 William Young UVRC M 68 Hanover NH 1:59:15.2
5 1177 952 Robert Knepp GDTC M 61 Londonderry NH 1:59:26.6 5
6 1517 1110 DAVE BREEDEN GDTC M 64 DERRY NH 2:27:59.6 4

******** NH Grand Prix Division: FEMALE – 70+ ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt

******** NH Grand Prix Division: MALE – 70+ ********

Place O’All Bib Name Club Sex Age City State Nettime Pt
1 1213 609 Alan Callaway UVRC M 73 Hanover NH 2:01:41.4 6
2 1427 1148 JOHN LOKER GDTC M 71 LONDONDERRY NH 2:17:22.5 5
3 1438 293 Bob Katz UVRC M 76 Grantham NH 2:17:43.4 4

NH Grand Prix Team Scores

Team Scores for: aa

Bib Name Club Pt
541 Laura DeRosa AA 5

Total: 5

Team Scores for: gcs

Bib Name Club Pt
932 Tyler Brannen GCS 10
1185 KRISTEN EWING GCS 10
284 Beth Whipple GCS 9
757 Dave Dixon GCS 9
1164 RICH LAVERS GCS 8
206 Brandyn Naro GCS 7
371 Tom Kolb GCS 7
1170 Emmet Clifford GCS 6
330 PremAnand Rao GCS 5
752 Bruce Conti GCS 5
870 Melissa Wu GCS 5
16 Brian Wagner GCS 4

Total: 85

Team Scores for: gdtc

Bib Name Club Pt
555 Rebecca Noe GDTC 10
338 Jonathan Alizio GDTC 9
909 Russ Lagueux GDTC 8
937 Lynn-Marie Fawcett GDTC 7
755 Brian Ki GDTC 6
968 Carolyn Morgenstern GDTC 6
949 Susan Broadwater GDTC 5
952 Robert Knepp GDTC 5
1148 JOHN LOKER GDTC 5
20 Caryn Pepin GDTC 4
262 Michael Elliott GDTC 4
888 Lori Langan GDTC 4
890 Thomas Langan GDTC 4
1110 DAVE BREEDEN GDTC 4
929 Kerri Johnson GDTC 3
930 Brian Johnson GDTC 3
21 Laura Psaledas GDTC 2
784 Liz Hannah GDTC 1

Total: 90

Team Scores for: uvrc

Bib Name Club Pt
925 Rob Edson UVRC 10
1142 ADAM GROFF UVRC 10
474 Rebecca Stanfield McCo UVRC 9
835 Timothy Smith UVRC 9
14 Alex Hall UVRC 8
376 Kristen Coats UVRC 8
380 Geoff Dunbar UVRC 8
596 Jim Burnett UVRC 8
687 Rebecca Wipfler UVRC 8
375 Paul Coats UVRC 7
513 Jared Rhoads UVRC 7
808 katie king UVRC 7
942 Bonnie Cruz UVRC 7
1191 MICHAEL LIBUDA UVRC 7
424 Sofia Hansen UVRC 6
608 Sarah Hempstead UVRC 6
609 Alan Callaway UVRC 6
864 Steven Glazer UVRC 6
936 MAROUN BEYROUTHY UVRC 6
974 Jamie Hess UVRC 6
208 Bryana Pitarys UVRC 5
707 Mike Goudzwaard UVRC 5
1108 PAUL MADEA UVRC 5
293 Bob Katz UVRC 4
322 Elizabeth Gonnerman UVRC 4
434 Julia Neily UVRC 4

Total: 176

Team Scores for: rr

Bib Name Club Pt
740 christine sorensen RR 6
24 Kimberly Ward RR 4
760 Bill Buckley RR 4

Total: 14

Team Scores for: CAA

Bib Name Club Pt

Total: 0

Team Scores for: CNE

Bib Name Club Pt

Total: 0

Team Scores for: GSRT

Bib Name Club Pt
1199 DEBORAH PARKMAN GSRT 3

Total: 3

Team Scores for: MRM

Bib Name Club Pt

Total: 0

Team Scores for: WMM

Bib Name Club Pt

Total: 0

**** NH Grand Prix Age Graded Individuals ****

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex Club City State Agegrade Nettime Pts
1 1/1 F60-69 322 Elizabeth Gonnerman 69 F UVRC Hanover NH 1:18:50.8 1:56:42 10
2 1/4 F50-59 937 Lynn-Marie Fawcett 58 F GDTC Chester NH 1:19:57.6 1:40:31 9
3 2/4 F50-59 968 Carolyn Morgenstern 51 F GDTC Derry NH 1:31:05.7 1:44:29 8
4 1/16 F40-49 1185 KRISTEN EWING 47 F GCS AMHERST NH 1:31:38.5 1:40:17 7
5 1/11 F30-39 555 Rebecca Noe 39 F GDTC Derry NH 1:37:02.0 1:39:42 6
6 2/16 F40-49 284 Beth Whipple 48 F GCS Nashua NH 1:39:38.1 1:50:13 5
7 3/16 F40-49 376 Kristen Coats 43 F UVRC Lebanon NH 1:45:21.9 1:51:10 4
8 2/11 F30-39 474 Rebecca Stanfield McCo 32 F UVRC Lebanon NH 1:47:05.1 1:47:21 3
9 4/16 F40-49 870 Melissa Wu 48 F GCS Nashua NH 1:47:19.9 1:58:44 2
10 5/16 F40-49 424 Sofia Hansen 46 F UVRC Hanover NH 1:48:53.0 1:57:57 1
11 6/16 F40-49 942 Bonnie Cruz 43 F UVRC Springfield NH 1:49:22.0 1:55:23
12 3/4 F50-59 949 Susan Broadwater 54 F GDTC Bedford NH 1:50:23.8 2:11:33
13 1/3 F20-29 608 Sarah Hempstead 25 F UVRC Lebanon NH 1:51:57.0 1:51:57
14 7/16 F40-49 888 Lori Langan 45 F GDTC Kingston NH 1:52:22.7 2:00:36
15 3/11 F30-39 687 Rebecca Wipfler 30 F UVRC Lyme NH 1:53:26.1 1:53:29
16 2/3 F20-29 208 Bryana Pitarys 26 F UVRC Enfield NH 1:53:28.3 1:53:29
17 4/11 F30-39 808 katie king 31 F UVRC lebanon NH 1:56:16.5 1:56:25
18 8/16 F40-49 353 Tara Towle 48 F GCS Hudson NH 1:58:36.7 2:11:13
19 9/16 F40-49 1199 DEBORAH PARKMAN 46 F GSRT ANDOVER NH 1:59:10.3 2:09:06
20 5/11 F30-39 465 Hillary Young 33 F UVRC Hanover NH 1:59:20.7 1:59:52
21 10/16 F40-49 1169 Diane Clifford 49 F GCS Dunstable MA 2:00:51.6 2:15:15
22 6/11 F30-39 740 christine sorensen 39 F RR FARMINGTON NH 2:01:13.2 2:04:32
23 3/3 F20-29 20 Caryn Pepin 23 F GDTC Derry NH 2:04:58.0 2:04:58
24 7/11 F30-39 244 Shanon Hounshell 35 F UVRC Enfield OH 2:05:13.8 2:06:27
25 8/11 F30-39 485 Christi-Lyn Martin 34 F UVRC East Thetford VT 2:07:25.8 2:08:17
26 11/16 F40-49 21 Laura Psaledas 44 F GDTC Londonderry NH 2:08:52.4 2:17:05
27 12/16 F40-49 784 Liz Hannah 47 F GDTC Hampstead NH 2:10:29.3 2:22:47
28 13/16 F40-49 115 Christine Tighe 49 F GDTC Londonderry NH 2:11:03.1 2:26:39
29 14/16 F40-49 219 Lori Bliss Hill 44 F UVRC ENFIELD NH 2:12:26.9 2:20:53
30 9/11 F30-39 541 Laura DeRosa 31 F AA Manchester NH 2:16:44.4 2:16:54
31 4/4 F50-59 434 Julia Neily 51 F UVRC Lebanon NH 2:22:19.3 2:43:14
32 15/16 F40-49 874 Kerri Haskins 43 F RR Danville NH 2:30:50.8 2:39:09
33 16/16 F40-49 68 Laura Gorwood Bailey 49 F RR Lyman ME 2:38:09.4 2:56:59
34 10/11 F30-39 24 Kimberly Ward 34 F RR Rochester NH 2:42:10.1 2:43:15
35 11/11 F30-39 929 Kerri Johnson 32 F GDTC Candia NH 2:57:50.3 2:58:16

**** NH Grand Prix Age Graded Individuals ****

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex Club City State Agegrade Nettime Pts
1 1/9 M50-59 925 Rob Edson 51 M UVRC Hanover NH 1:10:53.3 1:20:51 10
2 1/5 M20-29 14 Alex Hall 27 M UVRC Hanover NH 1:12:24.5 1:12:25 9
3 2/9 M50-59 835 Timothy Smith 54 M UVRC Hanover NH 1:18:47.9 1:32:15 8
4 1/6 M60-69 596 Jim Burnett 64 M UVRC Canaan NH 1:18:53.3 1:41:18 7
5 1/10 M40-49 757 Dave Dixon 44 M GCS Pepperell MA 1:19:30.9 1:25:32 6
6 1/9 M30-39 1142 ADAM GROFF 37 M UVRC HANOVER NH 1:19:48.4 1:21:17 5
7 2/10 M40-49 932 Tyler Brannen 42 M GCS Nashua NH 1:20:19.3 1:25:01 4
8 3/10 M40-49 380 Geoff Dunbar 44 M UVRC Hanover NH 1:20:36.9 1:26:43 3
9 3/9 M50-59 909 Russ Lagueux 53 M GDTC Londonderry NH 1:21:44.3 1:34:51 2
10 2/6 M60-69 1191 MICHAEL LIBUDA 65 M UVRC ENFIELD NH 1:22:55.6 1:47:32 1
11 4/10 M40-49 1170 Emmet Clifford 45 M GCS Dunstable MA 1:23:15.0 1:30:17
12 2/9 M30-39 338 Jonathan Alizio 37 M GDTC Chester NH 1:24:46.7 1:26:20
13 4/9 M50-59 371 Tom Kolb 59 M GCS Merrimack NH 1:24:57.1 1:44:03
14 5/10 M40-49 375 Paul Coats 41 M UVRC Lebanon NH 1:25:10.9 1:29:27
15 1/3 M70+ 609 Alan Callaway 73 M UVRC Hanover NH 1:26:02.8 2:01:42
16 3/6 M60-69 974 Jamie Hess 60 M UVRC Norwich VT 1:27:25.1 1:48:04
17 2/5 M20-29 206 Brandyn Naro 27 M GCS Manchester NH 1:28:25.4 1:28:26
18 4/6 M60-69 866 William Young 68 M UVRC Hanover NH 1:29:16.4 1:59:16
19 3/9 M30-39 1164 RICH LAVERS 38 M GCS CONCORD NH 1:29:16.6 1:31:34
20 2/3 M70+ 293 Bob Katz 76 M UVRC Grantham NH 1:32:52.8 2:17:44
21 3/5 M20-29 755 Brian Ki 25 M GDTC Windham NH 1:33:14.3 1:33:15
22 5/9 M50-59 864 Steven Glazer 51 M UVRC Thetford Center VT 1:35:38.2 1:49:04
23 5/6 M60-69 952 Robert Knepp 61 M GDTC Londonderry NH 1:35:43.3 1:59:27
24 6/9 M50-59 752 Bruce Conti 56 M GCS Nashua NH 1:36:05.4 1:54:31
25 6/10 M40-49 279 James Long 41 M GCS Lunenburg MA 1:36:33.5 1:41:24
26 3/3 M70+ 1148 JOHN LOKER 71 M GDTC LONDONDERRY NH 1:39:38.3 2:17:23
27 4/9 M30-39 513 Jared Rhoads 34 M UVRC Lebanon NH 1:40:38.0 1:41:03
28 7/10 M40-49 707 Mike Goudzwaard 40 M UVRC Lebanon NH 1:44:10.7 1:48:32
29 7/9 M50-59 253 David Sullivan 54 M UVRC S. Woodstock VT 1:45:36.8 2:03:39
30 5/9 M30-39 936 MAROUN BEYROUTHY 38 M UVRC lebanon NH 1:47:26.3 1:50:12
31 8/9 M50-59 701 Terry Emery 53 M UVRC Marysville OH 1:48:05.1 2:05:26
32 8/10 M40-49 890 Thomas Langan 48 M GDTC Kingston NH 1:48:28.4 2:00:36
33 6/9 M30-39 766 Erik Ferguson 36 M UVRC White River Juncti VT 1:53:58.8 1:55:24
34 6/6 M60-69 1110 DAVE BREEDEN 64 M GDTC DERRY NH 1:55:15.4 2:28:00
35 9/10 M40-49 168 Travis Hodgdon 42 M UVRC Newport NH 1:55:48.3 2:02:35
36 9/9 M50-59 760 Bill Buckley 52 M RR Rochester NH 2:02:30.7 2:20:56
37 4/5 M20-29 1108 PAUL MADEA 25 M UVRC PLAINFIELD NH 2:05:04.1 2:05:05
38 7/9 M30-39 330 PremAnand Rao 39 M GCS Nashua NH 2:06:02.1 2:10:17
39 10/10 M40-49 770 Durga Choudhury 46 M GCS Nashua NH 2:10:53.6 2:23:07
40 5/5 M20-29 262 Michael Elliott 28 M GDTC Derry NH 2:18:56.9 2:18:57
41 8/9 M30-39 16 Brian Wagner 38 M GCS Hudson NH 2:20:09.0 2:23:45
42 9/9 M30-39 930 Brian Johnson 36 M GDTC Candia NH 2:56:04.6 2:58:16
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...