RESULTS: CHaD Trick or Trot – 2014

CHaD Trick or Trot
Manchester, NH 10/25/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN LOUIS SAVIANO 23 M SANDOWN 9:31.4 9:31.4 5:07
2 2/3 MOPEN SEAN MUNNELLY 17 M LITCHFIELD 9:55.3 9:55.2 5:20
3 3/3 MOPEN MICHAEL DAY 34 M MERRIMACK 10:31.8 10:31.8 5:39
4 1/76 M30-39 RICHARD HOSTLER 37 M MERRIMACK 10:44.9 10:43.2 5:46
5 1/41 M20-29 BRIAN LASHWAY 26 M CHARLESTOWN 10:48.6 10:48.6 5:48
6 2/41 M20-29 NATHAN DELYANI 27 M MERRIMACK 10:50.7 10:49.0 5:49
7 2/76 M30-39 SHAUN LESSARD 36 M NASHUA 10:53.0 10:51.8 5:50
8 3/41 M20-29 GARY LEMAY 28 M CONCORD 10:56.4 10:52.2 5:50
9 4/41 M20-29 STEVEN KREJCKANT 22 M MANCHESTER 10:54.6 10:54.6 5:52
10 1/3 FOPEN STEPHANIE BURNHAM 33 F GOFFSTOWN 10:57.8 10:56.3 5:53
11 3/76 M30-39 STEPHEN SHEA 32 M HOOKSETT 10:58.8 10:57.1 5:53
12 1/17 M13-19 L. TURNER BROWN 13 M BEDFORD 11:03.1 11:02.1 5:56
13 5/41 M20-29 COREY HAYES 27 M MANCHESTER 11:13.2 11:11.0 6:00
14 4/76 M30-39 MICHAEL POPHAM 33 M TOLLAND 11:15.4 11:14.0 6:02
15 2/17 M13-19 CONNOR KEELEY 15 M LONDONDERRY 11:19.9 11:16.0 6:03
16 6/41 M20-29 JUSTIN STASZ 26 M MANCHESTER 11:18.6 11:18.6 6:05
17 3/17 M13-19 LANDON JOHNSON 13 M NASHUA 11:22.1 11:22.1 6:06
18 2/3 FOPEN CAITLYN VANAVERY 16 F MANCHESTER 11:23.7 11:22.4 6:07
19 5/76 M30-39 BRAD PERRY 35 M NASHUA 11:26.8 11:25.0 6:08
20 6/76 M30-39 CHRISTOPHER TALBOT 35 M DERRY 11:28.4 11:25.8 6:08
21 4/17 M13-19 JACK HUDSON 13 M MANCHESTER 11:32.7 11:29.2 6:10
22 5/17 M13-19 BEN DORIS 13 M LONDONDERRY 11:31.0 11:31.0 6:11
23 1/80 M40-49 JEFFREY WEST 41 M HOOKSETT 11:37.7 11:31.7 6:12
24 3/3 FOPEN MARY KLENE 31 F MANCHESTER 11:34.8 11:33.3 6:12
25 7/76 M30-39 JON DOANE 36 M ARLINGTON 11:37.5 11:33.3 6:12
26 6/17 M13-19 ETHAN HOSTLER 13 M MERRIMACK 11:43.6 11:43.5 6:18
27 7/41 M20-29 BUD MARRO 24 M CLAREMONT 11:44.1 11:44.1 6:18
28 8/41 M20-29 KYLE O’DOWD 28 M MANCHESTER 11:49.4 11:48.0 6:20
29 2/80 M40-49 DAVE MACPHERSON 44 M HOOKSETT 11:55.3 11:49.9 6:21
30 1/134 M0-12 OWEN BELANGER 10 M CANDIA 11:51.6 11:51.6 6:22
31 1/23 F13-19 GIANNA MISKOVIC 13 F MANCHESTER 11:55.9 11:55.8 6:24
32 2/134 M0-12 KERRY DALEY 12 M LONDONDERRY 12:00.9 11:58.7 6:26
33 3/80 M40-49 KEN KROH 48 M HOOKSETT 12:02.3 11:59.3 6:26
34 1/43 M50-59 FRANK KARPO 58 M DUMFRIES 12:04.4 12:02.4 6:28
35 8/76 M30-39 EDWARD FERRIS, III 37 M MANCHESTER 12:04.8 12:03.4 6:29
36 9/76 M30-39 TIM SULLIVAN 33 M BOW 12:10.2 12:06.4 6:30
37 1/223 F30-39 BETHANY MAYO 30 F CONCORD 12:12.0 12:06.5 6:30
38 3/134 M0-12 GRIFFIN JOHNSON 10 M NASHUA 12:09.7 12:09.7 6:32
39 4/80 M40-49 SAM DONLON 41 M CONCORD 12:14.5 12:09.9 6:32
40 5/80 M40-49 JONATHAN BREEN 40 M BEDFORD 12:13.1 12:10.5 6:32
41 6/80 M40-49 RAY MIGNAULT 48 M DERRY 12:11.0 12:11.0 6:33
42 10/76 M30-39 FRANK BUCKLEY 38 M MANCHESTER 12:49.8 12:16.7 6:36
43 7/80 M40-49 DONNIE WILLIAMS 43 M NEW BOSTON 12:23.7 12:20.8 6:38
44 1/92 F20-29 ERIN BATTIS 26 F NASHUA 12:26.1 12:22.7 6:39
45 4/134 M0-12 RYAN MARTINEAU 12 M PEMBROKE 12:34.9 12:23.2 6:39
46 8/80 M40-49 JONATHAN LEHTO 42 M NASHUA 12:26.0 12:23.3 6:39
47 7/17 M13-19 REID STEVENS 15 M FREMONT 12:24.0 12:24.0 6:40
48 9/41 M20-29 KEVIN CASSIDY 25 M CONCORD 12:38.1 12:25.5 6:40
49 2/43 M50-59 SCOTT RAND 51 M CANDIA 12:28.9 12:27.1 6:41
50 10/41 M20-29 BRENDAN CURRAN 24 M MANCHESTER 12:28.0 12:28.0 6:42
51 5/134 M0-12 MARK MERCIER 10 M PENACOOK 12:33.2 12:29.2 6:42
52 1/156 F40-49 DIANE OLSEN 41 F AUBURN 12:33.3 12:29.9 6:43
53 9/80 M40-49 MICHAEL UGARTE 42 M NASHUA 12:34.0 12:31.3 6:44
54 11/76 M30-39 BENJAMIN DOYLE 35 M MERRIMACK 12:34.9 12:31.9 6:44
55 8/17 M13-19 NICHOLAS COTE 13 M LONDONDERRY 12:32.8 12:32.8 6:44
56 11/41 M20-29 ANDREW CUTHBERT 26 M CONCORD 12:40.0 12:33.1 6:44
57 6/134 M0-12 DYLAN HOTTER 12 M LONDONDERRY 12:35.8 12:33.9 6:45
58 10/80 M40-49 JEFFREY DESROSIERS 47 M MANCHESTER 12:39.3 12:37.0 6:47
59 1/111 F0-12 MADISON MCDONALD 11 F WEARE 12:40.9 12:37.3 6:47
60 12/76 M30-39 PHILIP PANE 36 M LONDONDERRY 12:45.1 12:37.4 6:47
61 2/223 F30-39 AMY DOYLE 39 F MERRIMACK 12:43.3 12:39.1 6:48
62 7/134 M0-12 BRANDON WHITE 11 M LONDONDERRY 12:43.2 12:43.1 6:50
63 3/223 F30-39 JADE POTTS 39 F MANCHESTER 12:43.8 12:43.8 6:50
64 2/156 F40-49 NICOLE HANNEMANN 40 F GOFFSTOWN 12:50.4 12:44.8 6:51
65 3/43 M50-59 TODD PICKERING 52 M BELMONT 12:50.4 12:45.0 6:51
66 8/134 M0-12 NATHAN HALL 10 M CANDIA 12:47.4 12:45.3 6:51
67 13/76 M30-39 MICHAEL DONATI 34 M CONCORD 12:55.1 12:46.7 6:52
68 3/156 F40-49 KIM HICKMAN 46 F MERRIMACK 12:54.2 12:50.1 6:54
69 4/43 M50-59 WILLIAM DION 50 M HUDSON 12:50.6 12:50.5 6:54
70 9/17 M13-19 RYAN MCLAUGHLIN 13 M MERRIMACK 13:05.2 12:53.0 6:55
71 4/156 F40-49 SARAH PRESCOTT 48 F CONCORD 12:57.4 12:54.9 6:56
72 14/76 M30-39 JEFFREY UPTON 38 M BEDFORD 13:03.7 12:55.3 6:56
73 4/223 F30-39 JODEE NICHOLS 33 F MERRIMACK 13:00.8 12:58.3 6:58
74 9/134 M0-12 BRANDON METIVIER 11 M NASHUA 12:59.1 12:59.1 6:58
75 15/76 M30-39 CHARLES PERREAULT 32 M MANCHESTER 13:06.0 12:59.9 6:59
76 5/156 F40-49 ELIZABETH CLARK 40 F MANCHESTER 13:09.0 13:00.7 6:59
77 11/80 M40-49 ANDREW DESROSIERS 43 M LONDONDERRY 13:06.1 13:04.1 7:01
78 16/76 M30-39 DOUG HARRISON 35 M NASHUA 13:09.8 13:04.7 7:01
79 17/76 M30-39 JEFFREY PIKE 39 M LONDONDERRY 13:11.2 13:08.3 7:03
80 10/134 M0-12 PIERSON FRELIGH 9 M SANDOWN 13:17.8 13:09.0 7:04
81 12/41 M20-29 JAMES DONALDSON 28 M BOSTON 13:18.0 13:09.6 7:04
82 18/76 M30-39 SHAWN FRELIGH 38 M SANDOWN 13:19.2 13:10.4 7:04
83 11/134 M0-12 JASON HOSTLER 12 M MERRIMACK 13:14.6 13:12.3 7:05
84 13/41 M20-29 BRIAN BOUFFARD 26 M MANCHESTER 13:22.0 13:12.5 7:06
85 12/134 M0-12 ALEX BLEAKLEY 12 M BEDFORD 13:16.6 13:13.0 7:06
86 13/134 M0-12 KEEGAN DRAKE 10 M PEMBROKE 13:15.3 13:15.3 7:07
87 2/23 F13-19 SETH REICHL 18 F BROOKLINE 13:43.6 13:15.4 7:07
88 10/17 M13-19 RYAN BLEAKLEY 14 M BEDFORD 13:18.8 13:15.4 7:07
89 1/15 M60-69 EDWARD MAHONEY 60 M DEERFIELD 13:19.8 13:15.7 7:07
90 12/80 M40-49 JONATHAN SOO 41 M LINCOLN 14:12.6 13:17.8 7:08
91 19/76 M30-39 ANTHONY BIANCHI 30 M BEDFORD 13:21.6 13:18.6 7:09
92 14/134 M0-12 PATRICK COYLE 10 M WEARE 13:29.4 13:19.9 7:10
93 15/134 M0-12 LUKAS TAFE 8 M MANCHESTER 13:21.1 13:21.1 7:10
94 20/76 M30-39 JOSHUA TEPLEY 32 M MANCHESTER 13:41.0 13:22.0 7:11
95 16/134 M0-12 JACOB MILLER 10 M MANCHESTER 13:30.7 13:23.5 7:11
96 11/17 M13-19 ALEX HADDAD 13 M MANCHESTER 13:33.3 13:25.4 7:13
97 17/134 M0-12 COLIN BRODEUR 11 M MANCHESTER 13:48.8 13:26.4 7:13
98 5/223 F30-39 LINDSAY MITCHELL 33 F GOFFSTOWN 13:34.9 13:27.4 7:14
99 12/17 M13-19 TYLER SANTORO 14 M GOFFSTOWN 13:34.0 13:28.6 7:14
100 1/60 F50-59 MONIQUE BOUCHER 53 F MANCHESTER 13:39.6 13:33.7 7:17
101 6/223 F30-39 SUZANNE ARMITSTEAD 34 F BEDFORD 13:41.2 13:34.4 7:17
102 6/156 F40-49 ROBIN TAFE 44 F MANCHESTER 13:41.7 13:37.5 7:19
103 21/76 M30-39 TOM JOHNSON 31 M MANCHESTER 13:46.5 13:38.5 7:20
104 13/80 M40-49 LELAND GRAY JR 41 M WALPOLE 13:43.8 13:40.9 7:21
105 2/111 F0-12 OLIVIA JOHNSON 10 F NASHUA 13:41.0 13:41.0 7:21
106 7/223 F30-39 JENNIFER HOLL 35 F NORTH SUTTON 13:47.1 13:42.0 7:21
107 3/23 F13-19 JAYLA DECKER 16 F EPSOM 13:45.6 13:42.1 7:21
108 14/80 M40-49 JAMES HOLL 41 M NORTH SUTTON 13:47.1 13:42.2 7:22
109 7/156 F40-49 MICHELLE RICHARD 44 F BEDFORD 13:49.6 13:43.1 7:22
110 8/223 F30-39 MICHELLE HAYDEN 38 F MANCHESTER 13:48.3 13:45.5 7:23
111 22/76 M30-39 ADAM MILBURY 37 M CONCORD 13:56.3 13:45.5 7:23
112 18/134 M0-12 JACKSON UGARTE 12 M NASHUA 13:51.3 13:48.2 7:25
113 2/92 F20-29 KIMBERLY CUTTER 29 F WARNER 14:08.3 13:51.6 7:27
114 3/92 F20-29 JOCELYN TANNER 23 F WEBSTER 13:56.6 13:51.8 7:27
115 4/23 F13-19 COURTNEY BURRELL 18 F MEREDITH 14:19.3 13:52.4 7:27
116 19/134 M0-12 HUNTER WARD 9 M NASHUA 14:07.0 13:53.8 7:28
117 9/223 F30-39 SARAH WARD 37 F NASHUA 14:09.3 13:56.5 7:29
118 8/156 F40-49 BERTHA CNARDENAS 47 F NASHUA 14:05.4 13:58.3 7:30
119 20/134 M0-12 TOREN COULTER 11 M BEDFORD 14:31.4 13:58.5 7:30
120 9/156 F40-49 CINDY MCLAUGHLIN 43 F MERRIMACK 14:04.1 13:58.9 7:30
121 15/80 M40-49 PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 43 M MERRIMACK 14:14.5 14:01.9 7:32
122 10/223 F30-39 KIKI BERK 32 F MANCHESTER 14:18.8 14:02.1 7:32
123 21/134 M0-12 JEREMY COULOMBE 11 M PEMBROKE 14:02.6 14:02.6 7:32
124 3/111 F0-12 JACQUELINE MADEDA 12 F PETERBOROUGH 14:02.9 14:02.8 7:33
125 22/134 M0-12 MATT LAVOIE 10 M CONCORD 14:11.0 14:03.3 7:33
126 10/156 F40-49 KRISTIN INGRAM 41 F PETERBOROUGH 14:18.5 14:04.3 7:33
127 11/156 F40-49 DONNA LORD 40 F HOOKSETT 14:16.6 14:04.8 7:34
128 5/43 M50-59 MARK MERCIER 50 M PENACOOK 14:09.9 14:06.3 7:34
129 12/156 F40-49 ADRIANA TYERS 47 F MILFORD 14:17.4 14:07.2 7:35
130 23/134 M0-12 BENJMAIN SPENCE 10 M HOLDERNESS 14:18.9 14:07.6 7:35
131 4/92 F20-29 CASSIE HAYES 26 F MANCHESTER 14:19.4 14:10.2 7:37
132 11/223 F30-39 KATHERINE JOSEF 34 F LONDONDERRY 14:19.5 14:10.3 7:37
133 24/134 M0-12 NATHAN BEAUREGARD 9 M MERRIMACK 14:13.4 14:11.1 7:37
134 12/223 F30-39 HILL COYLE 38 F WEARE 14:25.0 14:14.6 7:39
135 2/60 F50-59 KATHLEEN FETTIG 59 F MANCHESTER 14:22.8 14:18.2 7:41
136 13/156 F40-49 CELIA GATSAS 40 F MANCHESTER 14:27.4 14:18.3 7:41
137 4/111 F0-12 ISABELLA EDWARDS 10 F ATKINSON 14:19.2 14:19.2 7:41
138 6/43 M50-59 BRIAN BOWEN 55 M AUBURN 14:37.1 14:21.0 7:42
139 3/60 F50-59 TERESA LAMBERT 52 F MERRIMACK 14:28.1 14:22.0 7:43
140 14/156 F40-49 PAMELA BERNIER 48 F NASHUA 14:26.7 14:23.1 7:43
141 15/156 F40-49 MICHELLE DEMIRJIAN 42 F AUBURN 14:28.9 14:24.7 7:44
142 25/134 M0-12 JULIUS HARGIS 11 M MANCHESTER 14:26.1 14:26.1 7:45
143 13/223 F30-39 ANDREA HAJDUK 38 F DERRY 14:34.3 14:26.5 7:45
144 26/134 M0-12 TYLER BRETON 11 M HILLSBOROUGH 14:30.1 14:26.8 7:45
145 5/111 F0-12 SARAH CLEGG 11 F LONDONDERRY 14:35.2 14:27.8 7:46
146 14/41 M20-29 DOUGLA WALKER 28 M NEWTON 14:39.0 14:28.8 7:47
147 4/60 F50-59 LISA LALIBERTY 51 F MANCHESTER 14:33.9 14:29.6 7:47
148 5/60 F50-59 BARBARA OBECNY 57 F MERRIMACK 14:39.4 14:30.0 7:47
149 7/43 M50-59 MARK DUPREY 52 M BEDFORD 14:52.7 14:34.7 7:50
150 14/223 F30-39 LAURA FYFE 33 F WESTFORD 14:51.9 14:35.1 7:50
151 13/17 M13-19 ROBBIE DUSEAU 13 M PLYMOUTH 14:47.2 14:36.0 7:50
152 5/92 F20-29 REBECCA MCMAHON 29 F MANCHESTER 14:47.3 14:36.1 7:50
153 23/76 M30-39 JUSTIN TONNE 32 M NEW BOSTON 14:38.4 14:36.2 7:50
154 8/43 M50-59 DOUG ROBERTS 52 M LONDONDERRY 14:58.2 14:36.2 7:51
155 5/23 F13-19 CAROLINE DUSEAU 14 F PLYMOUTH 14:47.4 14:36.2 7:51
156 15/41 M20-29 MICHAEL BOUTSELIS 26 M MANCHESTER 14:51.0 14:37.5 7:51
157 15/223 F30-39 MARY SCIMEMI 38 F MANCHESTER 14:47.8 14:41.0 7:53
158 16/223 F30-39 ERIN BRIDGHAM 30 F MANCHESTER 14:47.5 14:41.1 7:53
159 27/134 M0-12 JAMESON MULDOON 11 M HUDSON 15:28.3 14:42.0 7:54
160 6/60 F50-59 LISA CURTIS 52 F NEW BOSTON 14:48.3 14:44.0 7:55
161 6/92 F20-29 ALISSA BURGESS 26 F NASHUA 15:10.8 14:44.4 7:55
162 9/43 M50-59 ALAN MEUNIER 52 M LONDONDERRY 14:49.8 14:45.8 7:56
163 6/23 F13-19 EMILY DUBOIS 16 F AMHERST 14:51.5 14:45.8 7:56
164 16/80 M40-49 DAVID ARMSTRONG 44 M PENACOOK 15:13.2 14:45.8 7:56
165 7/23 F13-19 LEXI GOAD 14 F WINDSOR 14:56.7 14:46.6 7:56
166 28/134 M0-12 TROY MULDOON 11 M HUDSON 15:34.0 14:47.3 7:56
167 10/43 M50-59 WAYNE ROBINSON 55 M GOFFSTOWN 14:57.7 14:48.7 7:57
168 11/43 M50-59 JOHN HICKMAN 50 M BEDFORD 14:58.4 14:50.6 7:58
169 16/156 F40-49 SONIA BRODEUR 41 F MANCHESTER 15:15.3 14:51.5 7:59
170 17/80 M40-49 JIM KEELEY 49 M LONDONDERRY 15:00.3 14:51.6 7:59
171 17/156 F40-49 LAURA KEELEY 47 F LONDONDERRY 15:00.3 14:52.0 7:59
172 29/134 M0-12 RYAN GILLIS 10 M MANCHESTER 15:01.8 14:55.0 8:01
173 17/223 F30-39 TORY WIGHT 38 F NEW IPSWICH 15:01.1 14:55.8 8:01
174 6/111 F0-12 ANNIKA MADEJA 9 F PETERBOROUGH 14:55.9 14:55.9 8:01
175 18/80 M40-49 MIKE HADDAD 47 M MANCHESTER 15:05.4 14:57.2 8:02
176 24/76 M30-39 MICHAEL HAMLIN 31 M MANCHESTER 15:00.6 14:57.7 8:02
177 7/60 F50-59 MELISSA ROBERTSON 50 F DEERFIELD 15:04.0 14:58.0 8:02
178 18/223 F30-39 AMANDA MULDOON 34 F HUDSON 15:48.6 15:00.0 8:03
179 18/156 F40-49 PAMELA ZANNINI 41 F LONDONDERRY 15:09.8 15:00.0 8:03
180 7/111 F0-12 KYLIE MULDOON 5 F HUDSON 15:48.4 15:00.2 8:03
181 2/15 M60-69 RICH KEROUAC 63 M NASHUA 15:11.5 15:00.7 8:04
182 19/223 F30-39 KRISTI ROULEAU 34 F HOOKSETT 15:11.7 15:01.0 8:04
183 12/43 M50-59 MATT BURRELL 56 M MEREDITH 15:28.3 15:01.0 8:04
184 7/92 F20-29 LAURA JACKSON 28 F MANCHESTER 15:17.4 15:01.2 8:04
185 8/23 F13-19 INDIRA PALMER 16 F DEERING 15:17.0 15:01.4 8:04
186 19/156 F40-49 LORRAINE TYMA 46 F HOOKSETT 15:07.4 15:01.8 8:04
187 8/92 F20-29 KAITLYN BURRELL 26 F NASHUA 15:28.1 15:02.1 8:04
188 30/134 M0-12 TJ COTE 11 M LONDONDERRY 15:02.7 15:02.7 8:05
189 20/156 F40-49 KERRI MILLER 47 F AMHERST 15:18.4 15:03.0 8:05
190 3/15 M60-69 BREWSTER BARTLETT 65 M LOUDON 15:07.1 15:03.1 8:05
191 16/41 M20-29 IAN O’DOWD 21 M MANCHESTER 15:15.4 15:05.8 8:06
192 25/76 M30-39 ERIC BOUCHER 34 M AMHERST 15:16.0 15:06.2 8:07
193 31/134 M0-12 COLE RODMAN 10 M BROOKLINE 15:17.9 15:06.3 8:07
194 20/223 F30-39 BROOKE RAPP 37 F CONCORD 15:13.6 15:06.6 8:07
195 21/223 F30-39 JAIME LESMERISES 37 F PEMBROOKE 15:13.7 15:06.7 8:07
196 13/43 M50-59 ANTHONY BRAVO-PEREZ 53 M MANCHESTER 15:48.0 15:08.5 8:08
197 17/41 M20-29 MATTHEW BURKE 24 M MANCHESTER 15:23.5 15:09.1 8:08
198 32/134 M0-12 NATHAN NELSON 10 M HENNIKER 15:48.5 15:09.2 8:08
199 19/80 M40-49 JONATHAN DUBOIS 42 M AMHERST 15:14.8 15:09.5 8:08
200 21/156 F40-49 SU HALL 40 F CANDIA 15:17.6 15:09.9 8:09
201 33/134 M0-12 KAIDEN HUNTER 9 M HENNIKER 15:48.9 15:10.1 8:09
202 22/223 F30-39 ERIN GRACE 39 F MANCHESTER 15:29.9 15:10.2 8:09
203 9/92 F20-29 AMEY GRELLA 26 F MANCHESTER 15:17.4 15:10.8 8:09
204 14/43 M50-59 RICHARD BELLINO 56 M LITCHFIELD 15:15.9 15:11.2 8:09
205 8/111 F0-12 ABBY HUDSON 11 F MANCHESTER 15:33.7 15:12.9 8:10
206 23/223 F30-39 HEATHER MENEZES 37 F MANCHESTER 15:32.8 15:13.3 8:10
207 24/223 F30-39 TRACI SHORB 34 F FREMONT 15:31.0 15:15.1 8:11
208 15/43 M50-59 JEFF DAIGLE 58 M LACONIA 15:26.4 15:15.3 8:11
209 34/134 M0-12 JARED BEAUREGARD 12 M MERRIMACK 15:18.2 15:15.6 8:12
210 35/134 M0-12 CODY UGARTE 11 M NASHUA 15:18.7 15:15.6 8:12
211 10/92 F20-29 HANNA LAMPRON 24 F MANCHESTER 15:23.1 15:15.8 8:12
212 11/92 F20-29 MEGAN GRIMES 24 F GOFFSTOWN 15:23.0 15:16.2 8:12
213 9/111 F0-12 MEGAN HADDAD 11 F MANCHESTER 15:39.3 15:18.8 8:13
214 26/76 M30-39 DAN O’BRIEN 34 M NEW BOSTON 15:39.2 15:19.6 8:14
215 4/15 M60-69 RODNEY BUCKLEY 60 M MERRIMACK 15:43.1 15:19.8 8:14
216 12/92 F20-29 ERIN BURKE 24 F MANCHESTER 15:35.2 15:20.2 8:14
217 18/41 M20-29 ADAM HICKMAN 23 M BEDFORD 15:28.7 15:20.7 8:14
218 36/134 M0-12 RYAN DORR 6 M PEMBROKE 15:33.6 15:21.2 8:15
219 20/80 M40-49 JOSE ALFARO 45 M DERRY 15:32.5 15:22.0 8:15
220 22/156 F40-49 KAREN MEUNIER 49 F LONDONDERRY 15:27.7 15:23.0 8:16
221 21/80 M40-49 SCOTT SHEEHAN 47 M MANCHESTER 15:41.2 15:24.8 8:17
222 16/43 M50-59 ROBERT CAUTELA 58 M LITCHFIELD 15:45.4 15:25.9 8:17
223 37/134 M0-12 AUSTIN SPOONER 10 M HUDSON 15:45.0 15:26.1 8:17
224 23/156 F40-49 JANE LEAFE 40 F MANCHESTER 15:34.1 15:27.7 8:18
225 25/223 F30-39 ALICIA WOOD 35 F MANCHESTER 15:34.2 15:27.8 8:18
226 26/223 F30-39 AMY CURRIE 31 F METHUEN 15:40.0 15:28.1 8:18
227 38/134 M0-12 JORDAN RODMAN 10 M BROOKLINE 15:42.2 15:28.2 8:18
228 27/76 M30-39 DOUG CURRIE 32 M METHUEN 15:40.5 15:28.5 8:19
229 22/80 M40-49 MARTY JANOSCHEK 48 M CONCORD 16:13.7 15:29.1 8:19
230 9/23 F13-19 SELINA BALDWIN 18 F BENNINGTON 16:12.9 15:30.9 8:20
231 27/223 F30-39 NOEMI FIGUEROA 35 F NASHUA 15:41.4 15:31.3 8:20
232 13/92 F20-29 JESSICA O’DOWD 28 F MANCHESTER 15:42.1 15:33.5 8:21
233 10/23 F13-19 BAILEY JACKSON 15 F CONCORD 15:46.0 15:34.8 8:22
234 28/223 F30-39 DEANNA DUFOUR 34 F SALEM 15:50.9 15:34.8 8:22
235 29/223 F30-39 NICOLE RIVERS 34 F WEARE 15:38.8 15:35.2 8:22
236 24/156 F40-49 TINA SPENCE 44 F HOLDERNESS 15:45.9 15:35.3 8:22
237 30/223 F30-39 ERICA DEROSA 30 F WINDHAM 15:51.0 15:35.5 8:22
238 11/23 F13-19 JONATHA DECKER 13 F EPSOM 15:39.9 15:35.6 8:22
239 14/92 F20-29 MEGHAN LORING 26 F MANCHESTER 15:52.0 15:35.8 8:22
240 15/92 F20-29 ELISABETH NAULT 29 F MANCHESTER 15:43.8 15:37.6 8:23
241 23/80 M40-49 GEOFF HUDSON 43 M MANCHESTER 16:03.0 15:39.6 8:24
242 39/134 M0-12 CARTER BAILEY 10 M MANCHESTER 15:40.4 15:40.4 8:25
243 31/223 F30-39 VANESSA RODRIGUEZ 31 F NASHUA 15:55.0 15:40.7 8:25
244 24/80 M40-49 LARRY RODMAN 45 M BROOKLINE 15:54.6 15:40.9 8:25
245 16/92 F20-29 HEIDI LEMAY 28 F CONCORD 15:56.9 15:42.0 8:26
246 8/60 F50-59 JENNIFER LIND 50 F CHICHESTER 15:47.4 15:42.3 8:26
247 40/134 M0-12 MORGAN WOODBY 12 M MANCHESTER 15:58.5 15:42.6 8:26
248 10/111 F0-12 STEPHANIE MCLAUGHLIN 10 F MERRIMACK 15:57.5 15:44.9 8:27
249 9/60 F50-59 KIM LINDSEY-BROWN 51 F BEDFORD 15:56.4 15:47.4 8:29
250 11/111 F0-12 TALLY COULTER 9 F BEDFORD 16:20.9 15:48.5 8:29
251 41/134 M0-12 JOSHUA MARTINEAU 9 M PEMBROKE 16:01.4 15:51.2 8:31
252 25/80 M40-49 JEFF BLEAKLEY 48 M BEDFORD 15:55.7 15:51.9 8:31
253 10/60 F50-59 ELAINE LAPOINTE 56 F MANCHESTER 15:59.4 15:52.1 8:31
254 19/41 M20-29 MATTHEW HARGER 28 M CAMBRIDGE 16:21.9 15:52.8 8:32
255 26/80 M40-49 COLIN ROACH 42 M PEMBROKE 16:21.3 15:53.1 8:32
256 12/111 F0-12 MAKENNA LORD 10 F HOOKSETT 16:07.2 15:55.0 8:33
257 20/41 M20-29 SAMUEL KELLEY 24 M MANCHESTER 16:54.4 15:55.8 8:33
258 42/134 M0-12 TRAVIS BRETON 10 M HILLSBOROUGH 15:59.4 15:56.0 8:33
259 17/92 F20-29 EMILY ALLEN 25 F CONCORD 16:25.6 16:01.2 8:36
260 25/156 F40-49 KATHLEEN ZUCHOWSKI 49 F AUBURN 16:10.0 16:01.7 8:36
261 28/76 M30-39 ALEXANDER SAVITZKY 37 M MARLBOROUGH 16:15.2 16:03.9 8:38
262 11/60 F50-59 BARBARA LAWLER 53 F BOW 16:21.6 16:04.8 8:38
263 29/76 M30-39 RYAN PAVEGLIO 38 M AUBURN 17:14.8 16:04.8 8:38
264 12/60 F50-59 MICHELE BAR BARTLETT 53 F LOUDON 16:19.2 16:06.8 8:39
265 18/92 F20-29 STEPHANIE LIVSEY 26 F MANCHESTER 16:24.2 16:06.8 8:39
266 26/156 F40-49 SARA SANTORO 43 F GOFFSTOWN 16:14.4 16:08.5 8:40
267 43/134 M0-12 QUINTON DELOREY 8 M LONDONDERRY 16:36.3 16:10.7 8:41
268 27/80 M40-49 SHAWN BRETON 42 M HILLSBOROUGH 16:26.5 16:11.9 8:42
269 28/80 M40-49 MARK BRIGHT 44 M MANCHESTER 16:35.5 16:12.8 8:42
270 19/92 F20-29 BRITTANY BRIGHT 27 F MANCHESTER 16:35.6 16:13.2 8:43
271 21/41 M20-29 PETER CHESNULEVICH 27 M MANCHESTER 16:23.5 16:13.3 8:43
272 29/80 M40-49 KEITH FARREN 49 M MANCHESTER 17:02.5 16:14.9 8:43
273 44/134 M0-12 JASON RZASA 8 M DERRY 17:02.4 16:15.0 8:44
274 30/80 M40-49 CHRIS HOSKINS 40 M NASHUA 16:31.4 16:17.1 8:45
275 27/156 F40-49 DONNA DOVAS 43 F GOFFSTOWN 16:32.6 16:17.5 8:45
276 13/60 F50-59 CRYSTAL TILTON 51 F GOFFSTOWN 16:32.5 16:17.7 8:45
277 17/43 M50-59 RICKIE ROBERGE 59 M MANCHESTER 16:25.6 16:18.4 8:45
278 14/60 F50-59 LISA DURANT 51 F MANCHESTER 16:30.3 16:18.8 8:46
279 45/134 M0-12 JONAS INGRAM 12 M PETERBOROUGH 16:33.4 16:19.7 8:46
280 31/80 M40-49 JON INGRAM 46 M PETERBOROUGH 16:33.5 16:19.8 8:46
281 32/223 F30-39 SARAH LEMIRE 30 F MANCHESTER 16:40.1 16:19.8 8:46
282 32/80 M40-49 MATTHEW SCHMITT 42 M DEERFIELD 16:38.8 16:20.4 8:46
283 22/41 M20-29 JOHNNY HOLLANDER 27 M NASHUA 16:55.9 16:20.4 8:46
284 20/92 F20-29 LIANE WORMALD 26 F MANCHESTER 16:37.7 16:20.7 8:47
285 46/134 M0-12 ADIN BROWN 9 M LITCHFIELD 16:46.2 16:21.0 8:47
286 15/60 F50-59 MARY BETH JANKAUSKAS 51 F CONCORD 16:44.2 16:21.7 8:47
287 30/76 M30-39 GEORGE MULDOON 39 M HUDSON 17:13.1 16:23.7 8:48
288 33/223 F30-39 NICOLE PROVENCHER 36 F MANCHESTER 16:59.8 16:25.1 8:49
289 18/43 M50-59 ANGEL CARDENAS 52 M NASHUA 16:38.9 16:26.5 8:50
290 34/223 F30-39 CARRIE VERMOKOWITZ 36 F HOPKINTON 16:43.2 16:27.9 8:50
291 33/80 M40-49 VINCENT REGAN 48 M LITCHFIELD 16:45.7 16:28.1 8:51
292 47/134 M0-12 CANNON STEWART 8 M FREMONT 16:28.1 16:28.1 8:51
293 23/41 M20-29 NICHOLAS REGAN 24 M LITCHFIELD 16:45.8 16:28.3 8:51
294 19/43 M50-59 BIG BEEFY BROWNRIGG 52 M HUDSON 17:13.8 16:28.6 8:51
295 31/76 M30-39 BILL HOPPER 39 M HILLSBORO 16:52.0 16:30.1 8:52
296 48/134 M0-12 ZACH HOPPER 8 M HILLSBORO 16:52.1 16:30.5 8:52
297 24/41 M20-29 NEIL JONES 28 M GOFFSTOWN 16:46.5 16:30.7 8:52
298 14/17 M13-19 CHRISTIAN SEARS 16 M NASHUA 16:57.2 16:31.3 8:52
299 16/60 F50-59 LINDA ISHAM 53 F AUBURN 16:54.7 16:32.7 8:53
300 5/15 M60-69 PAUL MASKWA 67 M SOMERSWORTH 16:58.0 16:32.8 8:53
301 21/92 F20-29 SHAUNA ISHAM 28 F AUBURN 16:54.3 16:32.9 8:53
302 28/156 F40-49 JODI COULTER 41 F BEDFORD 17:09.3 16:32.9 8:53
303 32/76 M30-39 JAMES MASKWA 30 M FARMINGTON 16:57.9 16:33.0 8:53
304 22/92 F20-29 KELSEY ISHAM 24 F AUBURN 16:54.2 16:33.2 8:53
305 49/134 M0-12 BRADY GEDDES 8 M WEARE 17:09.9 16:34.3 8:54
306 50/134 M0-12 NICK LIOUZIS 10 M HOOKSETT 16:45.2 16:34.7 8:54
307 29/156 F40-49 KAREN WILSON 49 F LITCHFIELD 16:57.7 16:35.9 8:55
308 30/156 F40-49 KIM LITTLE 48 F GOFFSTOWN 16:43.5 16:36.2 8:55
309 35/223 F30-39 AURA HUOT 30 F MANCHESTER 17:13.1 16:36.8 8:55
310 31/156 F40-49 KALLY ABRAMS 44 F BOW 17:13.4 16:37.1 8:55
311 51/134 M0-12 DOMINIK WHITE 6 M MANCHESTER 16:58.8 16:37.9 8:56
312 36/223 F30-39 ELLIE WHITE 34 F MANCHESTER 16:58.6 16:38.1 8:56
313 52/134 M0-12 WILL HELMKE 8 M BEDFORD 17:11.6 16:39.3 8:57
314 13/111 F0-12 ELENA REICHL 9 F BROOKLINE 17:09.5 16:40.9 8:57
315 32/156 F40-49 LISA BURGESS 41 F LEE 16:56.6 16:41.9 8:58
316 23/92 F20-29 MICHAELA REICHL 21 F MANCHESTER 17:10.3 16:42.0 8:58
317 33/76 M30-39 CHRIS MACDONALD 37 M HOOKSETT 16:53.6 16:42.0 8:58
318 14/111 F0-12 ALLISON MACDONALD 8 F HOOKSETT 16:53.9 16:42.5 8:58
319 37/223 F30-39 AIMEE SHEPHERD-DESPR 33 F PEMBROKE 17:33.9 16:42.6 8:58
320 24/92 F20-29 STEPHANIE BERNASH 29 F GOFFSTOWN 17:16.6 16:43.1 8:59
321 25/92 F20-29 JESSICA PHILIBERT 27 F WEARE 17:42.8 16:45.9 9:00
322 26/92 F20-29 BRITTANY SULLIVAN 28 F WEARE 17:06.3 16:46.5 9:00
323 25/41 M20-29 BRETT MCLELLAN 28 M MANCHESTER 17:30.0 16:47.2 9:01
324 27/92 F20-29 KATHERINE MCDONOUGH 26 F MANCHESTER 17:30.1 16:47.3 9:01
325 34/80 M40-49 CHRIS FINNEGAN 42 M RAYMOND 17:09.8 16:48.2 9:01
326 53/134 M0-12 SEAN FINNEGAN 9 M RAYMOND 17:09.6 16:48.3 9:01
327 54/134 M0-12 ANDREW DAVIS 9 M GROTON 17:34.6 16:49.0 9:02
328 38/223 F30-39 TARA WATT 31 F MANCHESTER 17:08.6 16:49.9 9:02
329 33/156 F40-49 LEEANN DAVIS 42 F GROTON 17:36.6 16:50.6 9:03
330 26/41 M20-29 NICK JACKSON 29 M MANCHESTER 17:07.4 16:51.0 9:03
331 39/223 F30-39 LISA RAICHE 36 F HOOKSETT 17:07.8 16:51.8 9:03
332 34/156 F40-49 HOLLY VANNESS 44 F CHARLESTOWN 17:07.5 16:51.9 9:03
333 55/134 M0-12 LEANDRO MYRTOGLOU-OLBR 9 M LONDONDERRY 17:01.5 16:52.7 9:04
334 40/223 F30-39 ERICKA SWETT 37 F WEARE 17:06.0 16:52.7 9:04
335 35/156 F40-49 CAROLYN WHITE 45 F PENACOOK 17:03.6 16:54.2 9:05
336 27/41 M20-29 KYLE BOZOIAN 28 M DEERFIELD 17:00.4 16:54.9 9:05
337 34/76 M30-39 TIM SAVARIA 34 M WEARE 17:47.7 16:55.2 9:05
338 56/134 M0-12 RYLEE GOULETTE 11 M HILLSBORO 16:58.9 16:55.5 9:05
339 15/111 F0-12 WHITNEY VAILLANT 8 F CONCORD 17:46.8 16:55.8 9:05
340 41/223 F30-39 NIKKI VAILLANT 36 F CONCORD 17:46.7 16:56.0 9:05
341 35/76 M30-39 SCOTT DRAKE 39 M PEMBROKE 17:22.2 16:56.2 9:06
342 35/80 M40-49 STEVEN FINNERTY 41 M BEDFORD 17:35.1 16:56.6 9:06
343 42/223 F30-39 BRIDGET NELSON 31 F PEMBROKE 17:47.0 16:56.8 9:06
344 43/223 F30-39 ANA MATA-FINK 32 F HANOVER 17:21.1 16:57.9 9:07
345 57/134 M0-12 STEVEN SWIDERSKI 11 M HOOKSETT 17:08.9 16:58.1 9:07
346 28/92 F20-29 KELLY OHARA 25 F MANCHESTER 17:21.7 17:00.9 9:08
347 36/156 F40-49 KATHY COTE 46 F LONDONDERRY 17:07.1 17:01.8 9:09
348 29/92 F20-29 SARAH WESTFIELD 29 F PEMBROKE 17:35.5 17:02.3 9:09
349 36/80 M40-49 DAVID OLBRYS 48 M LONDONDERRY 17:12.7 17:03.6 9:10
350 16/111 F0-12 TALITA MYRTOGLOU-OLBR 10 F LONDONDERRY 17:12.9 17:03.8 9:10
351 37/156 F40-49 TRACY HAMILTON 44 F HOOKSETT 17:11.7 17:04.2 9:10
352 12/23 F13-19 ROBYN BOISVERT 19 F BOSCAWEN 17:49.8 17:05.6 9:11
353 30/92 F20-29 COURTNEY LANGTON 27 F HOOKSETT 17:19.0 17:05.9 9:11
354 17/60 F50-59 MARY CONNOLLY 55 F WEARE 17:46.8 17:06.4 9:11
355 37/80 M40-49 MICHAEL LEDOUX 41 M WEARE 17:39.0 17:13.0 9:15
356 38/156 F40-49 JENNIFER HOTTER 43 F LONDONDERRY 17:29.6 17:14.3 9:15
357 36/76 M30-39 JAMES L’ITALIEN 33 M NASHUA 17:53.8 17:15.5 9:16
358 39/156 F40-49 AUDREY TSAI 41 F MANCHESTER 17:59.0 17:15.8 9:16
359 44/223 F30-39 SARAH ROY 30 F CONCORD 17:34.9 17:17.7 9:17
360 40/156 F40-49 KATHLEEN CLEMENT 47 F MANCHESTER 17:47.8 17:20.0 9:18
361 58/134 M0-12 KELLEN KAY 8 M CHESTER 17:37.7 17:20.1 9:18
362 31/92 F20-29 ERIN BECK 28 F CHESTER 17:38.2 17:20.7 9:19
363 32/92 F20-29 KATIE CALLAHAN 26 F PENACOOK 17:38.2 17:20.8 9:19
364 45/223 F30-39 HELEN TAYLOR 39 F MILFORD 17:44.9 17:21.5 9:19
365 18/60 F50-59 LAURIE VAFIDES 52 F WINDHAM 17:40.9 17:21.8 9:19
366 33/92 F20-29 CAITLIN LITZ 28 F NASHUA 17:38.2 17:22.9 9:20
367 34/92 F20-29 LEIGH NAULT 28 F DUNBARTON 17:42.9 17:24.1 9:21
368 19/60 F50-59 MICHELLE ANDERSON 49 F MERRIMACK 17:59.1 17:24.4 9:21
369 41/156 F40-49 ANDREA HADDAD 44 F MANCHESTER 17:49.1 17:26.3 9:22
370 6/15 M60-69 JIM FELTON 61 M HUDSON 17:46.1 17:26.4 9:22
371 42/156 F40-49 PATTY LONGO 48 F MERRIMACK 17:46.0 17:27.4 9:22
372 43/156 F40-49 SANDRA BRACCIO 42 F NASHUA 17:53.2 17:28.2 9:23
373 17/111 F0-12 DANTIA BRACCIO 10 F NASHUA 17:53.5 17:28.5 9:23
374 44/156 F40-49 ROBYN BYER 42 F WINDHAM 17:53.1 17:28.7 9:23
375 20/43 M50-59 WILLIAM TYERS 59 M MILFORD 17:44.9 17:29.8 9:24
376 38/80 M40-49 GREGG JACKSON 40 M CONCORD 17:41.1 17:29.8 9:24
377 18/111 F0-12 RACHEL BARRY 10 F MANCHESTER 18:11.3 17:30.3 9:24
378 46/223 F30-39 LINDSEY THIBEAULT 34 F MANCHESTER 17:50.9 17:31.0 9:24
379 45/156 F40-49 GAIL DION 48 F HUDSON 17:50.3 17:32.3 9:25
380 59/134 M0-12 CROSBY HYZER 6 M WINCHESTER 18:06.2 17:32.5 9:25
381 35/92 F20-29 JULIE LITZ 23 F NASHUA 17:48.7 17:33.4 9:26
382 19/111 F0-12 ALYSSA RZASA 10 F DERRY 18:26.2 17:34.4 9:26
383 39/80 M40-49 MICHAEL PALMER 42 M DEERING 17:53.3 17:37.6 9:28
384 20/60 F50-59 JANET O’DOWD 56 F MANCHESTER 18:02.9 17:40.3 9:29
385 47/223 F30-39 DANIELLE THOMAS 33 F WARNER 18:58.6 17:41.8 9:30
386 60/134 M0-12 WINN THOMAS 6 M WARNER 18:58.9 17:42.1 9:30
387 21/43 M50-59 JIM TELLIER 55 M MANCHESTER 19:19.0 17:42.5 9:30
388 40/80 M40-49 MICHAEL MUNJONE 42 M MANCHESTER 18:18.4 17:44.4 9:31
389 37/76 M30-39 STEPHEN FEHER 35 M EVERETT 18:16.1 17:44.5 9:32
390 20/111 F0-12 JOCELYN ZAHN 8 F BELLINGHAM 18:09.3 17:45.5 9:32
391 61/134 M0-12 CARTER HAYWOOD-MINERY 11 M CONCORD 18:03.3 17:46.4 9:33
392 48/223 F30-39 SARAH PINARD 31 F MANCHESTER 18:10.1 17:46.4 9:33
393 22/43 M50-59 BRYAN KERMAN 53 M SALEM 18:17.2 17:46.5 9:33
394 46/156 F40-49 HEATHER ALDRICH 45 F SALEM 18:17.7 17:46.7 9:33
395 36/92 F20-29 SARA FOURNIER 28 F MANCHESTER 17:57.5 17:47.4 9:33
396 49/223 F30-39 KELLY PAVEGLIO 34 F AUBURN 18:57.7 17:48.3 9:34
397 37/92 F20-29 KRYSTINE BROWN 24 F GOFFSTOWN 18:37.4 17:49.1 9:34
398 50/223 F30-39 DYANE TOWER 30 F HARTLAND 18:12.9 17:49.5 9:34
399 47/156 F40-49 TINA PAQUIN 47 F DERRY 18:24.8 17:49.6 9:34
400 13/23 F13-19 GRACE RIGHINI 13 F SALEM 18:51.4 17:49.7 9:34
401 7/15 M60-69 ARMAND AUGER 67 M MANCHESTER 18:16.9 17:50.2 9:35
402 51/223 F30-39 SHEILA UPTON 38 F BEDFORD 18:34.8 17:50.4 9:35
403 52/223 F30-39 EMILY MOQUIN 36 F HOLLIS 18:29.8 17:50.5 9:35
404 38/92 F20-29 KELSEY GALLAGHER 22 F MANCHESTER 18:44.4 17:50.6 9:35
405 23/43 M50-59 GREG LIOUZIS 51 M HOOKSETT 18:03.3 17:51.0 9:35
406 48/156 F40-49 CAROL RZASA 44 F DERRY 18:44.1 17:52.3 9:36
407 53/223 F30-39 KELLY HADLEY 32 F MANCHESTER 18:26.4 17:52.7 9:36
408 28/41 M20-29 STEPHEN SPAIN 28 M MANCHESTER 18:26.4 17:53.0 9:36
409 38/76 M30-39 MICHAEL MAGUIRE 39 M BEDFORD 18:46.1 17:53.0 9:36
410 39/92 F20-29 EVELYN O’CONNOR 25 F MANCHESTER 18:41.4 17:53.5 9:36
411 40/92 F20-29 KATE CILLEY 28 F HENNIKER 18:17.6 17:55.1 9:37
412 21/111 F0-12 EMERY STEWART 8 F FREMONT 18:29.7 17:55.5 9:37
413 41/92 F20-29 JENNIFER HORGAN 26 F MANCHESTER 18:18.3 17:56.0 9:38
414 54/223 F30-39 KATHRYN HORGAN 32 F AMHERST 18:19.0 17:56.6 9:38
415 49/156 F40-49 NIKKI WATTERSON 45 F NEW BOSTON 18:29.0 17:58.3 9:39
416 22/111 F0-12 TAYLER WATTERSON 10 F NEW BOSTON 18:29.1 17:58.4 9:39
417 29/41 M20-29 CHRIS AUTHIER 23 M CTR BARNSTEAD 18:45.8 17:58.5 9:39
418 42/92 F20-29 CRYSTAL LANGLEY 24 F SPRINGVALE 18:32.2 18:00.1 9:40
419 21/60 F50-59 GLORIA NOLAN 55 F CONCORD 18:07.6 18:01.1 9:40
420 30/41 M20-29 BEN DUMAIS 27 M MANCHESTER 18:35.3 18:02.8 9:41
421 1/11 F60-69 SHARON OLOFSON 67 F NEWMARKET 18:34.7 18:03.2 9:42
422 50/156 F40-49 PAULA ADAMS 40 F MANCHESTER 18:50.4 18:03.9 9:42
423 22/60 F50-59 TAMMIE RICHARD 50 F WEARE 18:50.6 18:04.0 9:42
424 23/60 F50-59 MARCIA CLOUTIER 52 F MANCHESTER 18:30.6 18:04.6 9:42
425 41/80 M40-49 ROBERT RICHARD 48 M WEARE 18:50.3 18:04.8 9:42
426 24/60 F50-59 TRACY OUIMETTE 57 F MANCHESTER 18:30.7 18:07.7 9:44
427 24/43 M50-59 GEORGE BROME 52 M MANCHESSTER 18:22.1 18:07.9 9:44
428 25/60 F50-59 DEB LANGTON 53 F HOOKSETT 18:22.1 18:08.1 9:44
429 42/80 M40-49 AL HEARD 44 M DERRY 18:20.6 18:08.7 9:45
430 62/134 M0-12 MATTHEW ROACH 9 M PEMBROKE 18:08.8 18:08.8 9:45
431 43/92 F20-29 MELISSA LOPEZ 29 F MANCHESTER 18:34.3 18:09.1 9:45
432 55/223 F30-39 THERESA CURTIS 31 F SAN FRANCISCO 18:34.6 18:09.9 9:45
433 44/92 F20-29 BRITTANY BLAZICH 26 F SALEM 18:30.2 18:10.2 9:45
434 45/92 F20-29 VYLETT CROSS 26 F MANCHESTER 18:31.5 18:10.4 9:45
435 56/223 F30-39 ASHLEY HERRIN 31 F MANCHESTER 18:34.4 18:10.5 9:45
436 39/76 M30-39 ANTHONY SMITH 32 M NASHUA 18:37.0 18:11.6 9:46
437 57/223 F30-39 MICHELE THOMAS 36 F NASHUA 18:37.3 18:12.1 9:46
438 58/223 F30-39 KAREN STAPLEY 36 F CONCORD 18:36.7 18:14.0 9:47
439 26/60 F50-59 DIANE LOMBARDO 50 F MANCHESTER 18:34.5 18:14.1 9:47
440 46/92 F20-29 SARAH VANDEVENTER 28 F WINDHAM 18:50.3 18:15.6 9:48
441 14/23 F13-19 JUSTINE WATTERSON 13 F NEW BOSTON 18:46.0 18:16.0 9:48
442 43/80 M40-49 RICHARD WATTERSON 48 M NEW BOSTON 18:46.2 18:16.2 9:49
443 51/156 F40-49 TRACY GALLAGHER 46 F MANCHESTER 18:44.9 18:17.0 9:49
444 25/43 M50-59 RUSS JEWELL JR 51 M WILMOT 19:13.0 18:17.5 9:49
445 59/223 F30-39 TIKI WALKER 35 F WILMOT 19:12.8 18:17.9 9:49
446 8/15 M60-69 RICHARD PETERSON 60 M MANCHESTER 19:00.9 18:18.9 9:50
447 23/111 F0-12 ALANA PERRY 10 F NASHUA 18:52.2 18:19.3 9:50
448 52/156 F40-49 DEIDRE HELMKE 44 F BEDFORD 18:56.8 18:19.5 9:50
449 26/43 M50-59 JOHN PANNY 59 M NASHUA 18:38.6 18:21.5 9:51
450 53/156 F40-49 KIM BOISVERT 43 F BOSCAWEN 19:07.8 18:22.6 9:52
451 60/223 F30-39 NICOLE RIVET 38 F MANCHESTER 18:52.6 18:23.1 9:52
452 63/134 M0-12 CONNOR LORD 7 M HOOKSETT 18:44.6 18:24.8 9:53
453 54/156 F40-49 KAREN WRIDE 41 F LITCHFIELD 19:28.2 18:25.3 9:53
454 61/223 F30-39 JENIFER HOLLANDER 30 F NASHUA 19:04.4 18:26.6 9:54
455 55/156 F40-49 RENA RUDY 44 F HUDSON 18:45.3 18:26.9 9:54
456 27/43 M50-59 DAVID DAVIDSON 50 M MERRIMACK 19:11.1 18:27.0 9:54
457 31/41 M20-29 COREY ROBERTS 25 M MANCHESTER 18:47.7 18:27.1 9:54
458 56/156 F40-49 KAREN O’DEA 44 F WESTFORD 19:11.7 18:28.6 9:55
459 62/223 F30-39 CARRIE JOHNSON 39 F BEDFORD 18:57.7 18:29.2 9:56
460 32/41 M20-29 BRIAN COFER 27 M MANCHESTER 18:48.4 18:29.7 9:56
461 47/92 F20-29 SARA COFER 27 F MANCHESTER 18:49.3 18:30.1 9:56
462 27/60 F50-59 PATTY PEASLEY 56 F BEDFORD 19:04.6 18:30.9 9:56
463 57/156 F40-49 JO-ANNE JOHNSON 45 F BEDFORD 18:59.3 18:31.1 9:56
464 63/223 F30-39 MEGHAN RUSS 32 F CONCORD 19:14.6 18:31.2 9:57
465 64/223 F30-39 KATHERINE LEWIS 35 F ATKINSON 18:53.6 18:31.5 9:57
466 58/156 F40-49 KIM WOZNIAK 48 F MERRIMACK 19:04.9 18:31.6 9:57
467 24/111 F0-12 SAVANNAH LEWIS 8 F ATKINSON 18:53.7 18:31.8 9:57
468 65/223 F30-39 ALISON BANKOWSKI 31 F NASHUA 18:42.3 18:31.8 9:57
469 66/223 F30-39 KATHRYN LANGRIDGE 31 F MANCHESTER 18:42.2 18:32.0 9:57
470 28/60 F50-59 DENISE LYDDY 57 F NASHUA 19:14.5 18:32.2 9:57
471 59/156 F40-49 JOLIE WOODBY 43 F MANCHESTER 18:48.7 18:32.6 9:57
472 48/92 F20-29 ASHTON LYDDY 23 F LEOMINSTER 19:14.2 18:32.7 9:57
473 60/156 F40-49 WENDY HUDSON 43 F MANCHESTER 18:57.2 18:33.8 9:58
474 44/80 M40-49 TIMOTHY DEVALL 43 M HOOKSETT 19:43.1 18:35.4 9:59
475 61/156 F40-49 KATHERINE BOUCHARD 40 F MANCHESTER 18:59.6 18:36.3 9:59
476 67/223 F30-39 MICHELLE MUNJONE 39 F MANCHESTER 19:10.1 18:36.4 9:59
477 68/223 F30-39 JULIE MELITO 36 F SALEM 18:43.9 18:36.7 10:00
478 62/156 F40-49 HEATHER ROBERTS 46 F MERRRIMACK 18:57.4 18:39.5 10:01
479 15/17 M13-19 ADRIEN HARWOOD 13 M MILFORD 18:54.2 18:39.9 10:01
480 25/111 F0-12 MADISON ROBERTS 2 F MERRIMACK 18:57.5 18:40.3 10:01
481 28/43 M50-59 BOB FELTON 59 M MANCHESTER 19:09.3 18:40.4 10:01
482 45/80 M40-49 JAY SPOONER 44 M HUDSON 19:00.7 18:41.4 10:02
483 69/223 F30-39 MELISSA DEVALL 38 F HOOKSETT 19:49.9 18:41.8 10:02
484 29/43 M50-59 JOSEPH DELANEY 50 M MERRIMACK 19:04.7 18:42.1 10:02
485 29/60 F50-59 DEB BURRELL 52 F MEREDITH 19:09.1 18:42.3 10:03
486 26/111 F0-12 ERES DELOREY 6 F LONDONDERRY 19:11.8 18:42.5 10:03
487 63/156 F40-49 APRIL SPOONER 40 F HUDSON 19:02.9 18:44.7 10:04
488 40/76 M30-39 KEITH BERNASH 36 M GOFFSTOWN 19:19.2 18:45.3 10:04
489 49/92 F20-29 KRISTEN DACEY 27 F SALEM 19:17.2 18:46.4 10:05
490 70/223 F30-39 LAUREN FLUET 32 F HUDSON 19:41.3 18:47.4 10:05
491 64/156 F40-49 ANNA PARRILL 49 F MANCHESTER 19:17.9 18:47.6 10:05
492 71/223 F30-39 MANESSA LINS 33 F BEDFORD 20:17.3 18:48.0 10:06
493 46/80 M40-49 CHRISTOPHER LINS 48 M BOW 20:16.9 18:48.9 10:06
494 27/111 F0-12 GRACE GALANTE 7 F BEDFORD 20:18.3 18:49.5 10:06
495 28/111 F0-12 MADISON LINS 4 F BEDFORD 20:16.6 18:49.6 10:06
496 72/223 F30-39 LARA HUBNER 37 F LONDONDERRY 19:17.4 18:50.8 10:07
497 41/76 M30-39 DAN BOISVERT 33 M LONDONDERRY 19:17.8 18:50.9 10:07
498 73/223 F30-39 JENNIFER GIANUNZIO 34 F HOOKSETT 20:01.1 18:52.3 10:08
499 42/76 M30-39 ADAM GIANUNZIO 37 M HOOKSETT 20:01.5 18:52.3 10:08
500 74/223 F30-39 KRISTEN KING 35 F MERRIMACK 19:40.2 18:52.4 10:08
501 75/223 F30-39 JENNIFER BERNIER 30 F MERRIMACK 19:49.2 18:56.2 10:10
502 64/134 M0-12 BRADY HAYWOOD-MINERY 11 M CONCORD 19:13.4 18:56.8 10:10
503 65/134 M0-12 SAWYER LEVESQUE 7 M MILTON 20:04.9 18:58.6 10:11
504 76/223 F30-39 MEGAN LEVESQUE 36 F MILTON 20:05.2 18:58.6 10:11
505 65/156 F40-49 CHRISTINE LESMERISES 42 F LOUDON 19:24.2 18:59.7 10:12
506 47/80 M40-49 CHUCK COTE 46 M LONDONDERRY 19:05.8 19:01.1 10:13
507 66/156 F40-49 CLAIRE REGAN 46 F LITCHFIELD 19:18.9 19:01.2 10:13
508 77/223 F30-39 MARY VERMOKOWITZ 30 F GOFFSTOWN 19:18.2 19:01.2 10:13
509 29/111 F0-12 EMERSON BROWN 5 F LITCHFIELD 19:31.7 19:01.8 10:13
510 66/134 M0-12 HUNTER GRANT 8 M LITCHFIELD 19:33.5 19:02.1 10:13
511 78/223 F30-39 CARA ROBERTS 36 F STRAFFORD 19:27.7 19:03.2 10:14
512 48/80 M40-49 MICHAEL SPIGARELLI 44 M GOFFSTOWN 19:50.8 19:06.8 10:16
513 67/156 F40-49 CINDY PICKERING 49 F BELMONT 19:23.7 19:07.1 10:16
514 43/76 M30-39 JEFF OLSON 33 M DOVER 19:39.7 19:07.3 10:16
515 44/76 M30-39 MATTHEW KIRBY 39 M MANCHESTER 19:13.1 19:08.6 10:17
516 68/156 F40-49 VICTORIA BLIGHT 41 F MANCHESTER 19:13.4 19:08.6 10:17
517 49/80 M40-49 KEITH MACGILLIVARY 40 M HUDSON 19:48.4 19:09.1 10:17
518 67/134 M0-12 ESTEVAN ARANGO 9 M NASHUA 19:21.0 19:09.7 10:17
519 68/134 M0-12 SEAN DONOVAN 11 M NEW BOSTON 19:51.4 19:10.4 10:18
520 50/80 M40-49 SCOTT MARTINEAU 42 M PEMBROKE 19:24.4 19:11.3 10:18
521 30/60 F50-59 PAULA ZAJAC 54 F BEDFORD 19:40.1 19:12.0 10:18
522 50/92 F20-29 PATRICIA TOW 24 F MANCHESTER 19:40.3 19:12.5 10:19
523 69/134 M0-12 JACK OWENS 8 M LONDONDERRY 19:29.7 19:13.3 10:19
524 70/134 M0-12 OWEN FLYNN 7 M MANCHESTER 19:51.3 19:13.6 10:19
525 79/223 F30-39 CATHARINE FLYNN 39 F MANCHESTER 19:51.3 19:13.8 10:19
526 45/76 M30-39 DAVID FLYNN 38 M MANCHESTER 19:51.1 19:13.9 10:19
527 30/43 M50-59 DAVID WAGNER 57 M NASHUA 19:46.8 19:14.0 10:20
528 46/76 M30-39 BRYAN HALTER 33 M MERRIMACK 19:51.3 19:14.1 10:20
529 71/134 M0-12 COLIN DRAKE 8 M BARNSTEAD 19:39.7 19:14.3 10:20
530 69/156 F40-49 REBECCA SHEEHAN 44 F MANCHESTER 20:05.3 19:14.4 10:20
531 31/60 F50-59 CAROL WAGNER 54 F NASHUA 19:46.7 19:14.5 10:20
532 72/134 M0-12 COLIN BREEN 8 M BEDFORD 20:28.3 19:15.1 10:20
533 80/223 F30-39 REBECCA STEWART 39 F FREMONT 19:49.7 19:15.7 10:20
534 30/111 F0-12 LORELEI BELLEROSE 8 F NOTTINGHAM 19:53.9 19:16.6 10:21
535 81/223 F30-39 ELISSA BELLEROSE 37 F NOTTINGHAM 19:54.7 19:17.3 10:21
536 73/134 M0-12 LEVI HENNESSY 10 M NASHUA 20:41.5 19:17.6 10:21
537 70/156 F40-49 STEPHANIE TANGUAY 41 F AMHERST 19:44.1 19:17.9 10:22
538 51/80 M40-49 CHAD TANGUAY 42 M AMHERST 19:44.2 19:18.2 10:22
539 74/134 M0-12 OWEN ARNDT 6 M MANCHESTER 19:47.6 19:18.2 10:22
540 71/156 F40-49 SARAH ARNDT 41 F MANCHESTER 19:49.1 19:18.3 10:22
541 75/134 M0-12 ANDREW ARNDT 9 M MANCHETER 19:48.9 19:18.4 10:22
542 52/80 M40-49 KEVIN ARNDT 41 M MANCHETER 19:48.2 19:18.5 10:22
543 53/80 M40-49 KEITH RIGHINI 42 M SALEM 20:20.5 19:18.6 10:22
544 51/92 F20-29 REBECCA CARVER 26 F ACTON 19:28.3 19:18.7 10:22
545 72/156 F40-49 JENNIFER EDGECOMB 42 F SUNCOOK 19:43.1 19:18.8 10:22
546 33/41 M20-29 CHRIS REYNOLDS 26 M DERRY 19:43.2 19:18.8 10:22
547 82/223 F30-39 JEN PRIVE 35 F NEW BOSTON 19:44.2 19:20.1 10:23
548 73/156 F40-49 DONNA SEWALL 42 F MANCHESTER 19:39.3 19:20.2 10:23
549 83/223 F30-39 KARA SOO 39 F LINCOLN 20:11.5 19:20.3 10:23
550 31/111 F0-12 ASHLEY SEWALL 7 F MANCHESTER 19:39.5 19:20.5 10:23
551 74/156 F40-49 KRIS YOUNG 46 F TEMPLE 20:09.5 19:20.5 10:23
552 2/11 F60-69 BETTI FELTON 62 F HUDSON 19:40.0 19:21.9 10:24
553 84/223 F30-39 KELLY SCIPIONE 36 F FITCHBURG 19:33.6 19:24.0 10:25
554 75/156 F40-49 CHARLENE STOY 44 F MANCHESTER 20:27.5 19:24.4 10:25
555 85/223 F30-39 KELLY WEBSTER 33 F CONCORD 20:02.4 19:25.0 10:25
556 54/80 M40-49 MICHAEL ONEILL 48 M GOFFSTOWN 19:50.4 19:29.2 10:28
557 32/60 F50-59 LORI UPHAM 51 F MANCHESTER 19:39.9 19:30.0 10:28
558 76/156 F40-49 KIMBERLY MCCANN 40 F WEARE 19:56.4 19:30.2 10:28
559 33/60 F50-59 LORI THORNDIKE 51 F CTR BARNSTEAD 20:18.0 19:31.1 10:29
560 52/92 F20-29 ERIN GAGNON 20 F CTR BARNSTEAD 20:18.0 19:31.4 10:29
561 77/156 F40-49 EMALIA RUBNER 40 F HILLSBORO 20:32.6 19:32.4 10:29
562 86/223 F30-39 KIMBERLY KOSCHEK 33 F MANCHESTER 20:20.1 19:32.5 10:29
563 78/156 F40-49 PENNY STAFFORD 49 F HILLSBORO 20:32.6 19:32.7 10:30
564 87/223 F30-39 JACKIE FRIBERG 34 F WEARE 20:32.5 19:33.2 10:30
565 79/156 F40-49 TERRI WARREN 49 F HAMPTON 20:17.4 19:33.7 10:30
566 76/134 M0-12 MILES SHEA 6 M HOOKSETT 20:41.3 19:34.6 10:31
567 32/111 F0-12 KIERSTEN CLOUTIER 10 F FREMONT 20:00.3 19:34.8 10:31
568 88/223 F30-39 SARA CLOUTIER 33 F FREMONT 20:00.2 19:34.8 10:31
569 77/134 M0-12 ZACHARY RIVET 10 M HOOKSETT 20:28.2 19:35.0 10:31
570 78/134 M0-12 ROBERT WHIT 10 M HUDSON 20:03.1 19:36.4 10:32
571 89/223 F30-39 KELLY BATEMAN 31 F HAMPTON 20:09.3 19:36.4 10:32
572 79/134 M0-12 JACE MARTIN 8 M MANCHESTER 21:00.2 19:36.4 10:32
573 47/76 M30-39 JASON MARTIN 36 M MANCHESTER 21:00.5 19:36.5 10:32
574 80/134 M0-12 CADE MARTIN 1 M MANCHESTER 21:00.1 19:37.0 10:32
575 15/23 F13-19 ALYSSA SOUCY 13 F MANCHESTER 19:59.6 19:38.0 10:32
576 80/156 F40-49 MELISSA PERKINS 42 F LONDONDERRY 19:54.7 19:38.2 10:33
577 31/43 M50-59 THOMAAS QUATTROCIOCCHI 58 M PEPPERELL 20:02.5 19:38.3 10:33
578 34/60 F50-59 PAM DUCHENE 56 F PEPPERELL 20:02.2 19:38.7 10:33
579 90/223 F30-39 CARA SHEA 32 F HOOKSETT 20:45.4 19:38.9 10:33
580 16/23 F13-19 ERIN HEBERT 17 F MANCHESTER 19:59.1 19:39.5 10:33
581 81/134 M0-12 JOSHUA SOUCY 9 M MANCHESTER 20:01.9 19:39.9 10:33
582 53/92 F20-29 TAMARA WHITNEY 29 F PETERBOROUGH 20:21.8 19:42.0 10:35
583 91/223 F30-39 CARYN NEWHALL 38 F MANCHESTER 20:06.6 19:43.3 10:35
584 92/223 F30-39 BARB GRAY 36 F MILFORD 19:58.1 19:44.2 10:36
585 82/134 M0-12 OWEN DUTTON 6 M GOFFSTOWN 20:21.7 19:44.9 10:36
586 93/223 F30-39 EMILY DUTTON 35 F GOFFSTOWN 20:22.3 19:45.1 10:36
587 35/60 F50-59 SUE WATSON 51 F PEPPERELL 20:07.7 19:45.7 10:37
588 81/156 F40-49 KATHY HEBERT 49 F MANCHESTER 20:06.0 19:46.5 10:37
589 36/60 F50-59 JANIS HORN 56 F PEPPERELL 20:08.5 19:46.6 10:37
590 83/134 M0-12 RYAN LUZCKO 10 M HOOKSETT 20:39.4 19:47.0 10:37
591 55/80 M40-49 DENIS FLEMING 49 M STOUGHTON 20:33.0 19:47.1 10:37
592 56/80 M40-49 DARRELL OUELLETTE 42 M HOOKSETT 20:40.3 19:48.1 10:38
593 54/92 F20-29 ISABEL GREENE 29 F MILFORD 20:06.7 19:48.7 10:38
594 94/223 F30-39 CHRISTINA LAROCHELLE 38 F AUBURN 20:21.0 19:49.6 10:39
595 95/223 F30-39 LORI GRANT 38 F LITCHFIELD 20:21.2 19:50.1 10:39
596 32/43 M50-59 MARK DELORIA 53 M WARNER 20:28.6 19:50.6 10:39
597 37/60 F50-59 THERESE KERMAN 53 F SALEM 20:22.4 19:51.1 10:39
598 9/15 M60-69 ALAN LABRANCHE 66 M LONDONDERRY 20:25.8 19:51.6 10:40
599 38/60 F50-59 KATHY FARRELL 56 F NASHUA 20:33.0 19:52.6 10:40
600 82/156 F40-49 KERRY SOUCY 42 F MANCHESTER 20:15.3 19:53.2 10:41
601 96/223 F30-39 MEAGAN GRANT 32 F MANCHESTER 20:26.9 19:53.5 10:41
602 84/134 M0-12 CARTER GEDDES 5 M WEARE 20:30.6 19:54.3 10:41
603 55/92 F20-29 MADISON CHEEVER 27 F CHESTER 20:32.7 19:54.3 10:41
604 85/134 M0-12 BRADY MCCANN 6 M WEARE 20:21.6 19:55.7 10:42
605 57/80 M40-49 PAUL MCCANN 45 M WEARE 20:22.5 19:56.3 10:42
606 48/76 M30-39 DEREK GEDDES 37 M WEARE 20:31.7 19:56.6 10:42
607 97/223 F30-39 JESSICA CROFT 31 F BOW 20:55.5 19:57.9 10:43
608 83/156 F40-49 MEGAN GIBEAU 46 F MANCHESTER 20:49.6 20:02.2 10:45
609 86/134 M0-12 DANIAL RIGHINI 10 M SALEM 21:04.8 20:02.7 10:46
610 98/223 F30-39 KRISTEN WOJCIECHOWSKI 39 F DERRY 20:43.8 20:05.0 10:47
611 87/134 M0-12 THEO WOJCIECHOWSKI 6 M DERRY 20:44.1 20:05.3 10:47
612 39/60 F50-59 LORI SCHAEPE 50 F GOFFSTOWN 20:42.4 20:05.4 10:47
613 99/223 F30-39 KARLA OWENS 34 F LONDONDERRY 20:24.9 20:06.5 10:48
614 88/134 M0-12 JOSHUA LOCKE 5 M LYNN 20:24.7 20:07.0 10:48
615 33/111 F0-12 KATLYN PERRY 7 F NASHUA 20:40.2 20:07.1 10:48
616 100/223 F30-39 ANDI DOANE 35 F ARLINGTON 20:40.1 20:07.4 10:48
617 56/92 F20-29 ALISHA CHANEY 25 F PORTLAND 20:55.5 20:08.9 10:49
618 58/80 M40-49 MATT WHITE 42 M MANCHESTER 21:08.5 20:09.8 10:49
619 34/111 F0-12 MIA CULLEN 11 F MANCHESTER 20:47.5 20:09.8 10:49
620 35/111 F0-12 SARAH RZASA 6 F DERRY 21:25.9 20:09.9 10:50
621 59/80 M40-49 MARK RZASA 44 M DERRY 21:26.3 20:10.2 10:50
622 36/111 F0-12 SARAH ROUSSEAU 9 F HOOKSETT 21:10.0 20:10.3 10:50
623 60/80 M40-49 THOMAS ROUSSEAU 44 M HOOKSETT 21:10.1 20:10.6 10:50
624 101/223 F30-39 CARRIE AYERS 38 F MANCHESTER 21:12.5 20:11.6 10:50
625 102/223 F30-39 ASTRID RODRIGUEZ 33 F NASHUA 20:26.4 20:12.1 10:51
626 84/156 F40-49 CARLA SOUZA 44 F DERRY 21:03.8 20:12.4 10:51
627 37/111 F0-12 EMILY STABELL 9 F BEDFORD 20:57.8 20:12.7 10:51
628 85/156 F40-49 JACKIE PSZENNY 47 F GOFFSTOWN 21:00.6 20:12.8 10:51
629 49/76 M30-39 JIM CASEY 37 M NORTHWOOD 20:36.8 20:13.2 10:51
630 38/111 F0-12 VIOLET BISKOVICH 9 F AMHERST 20:39.4 20:13.4 10:51
631 103/223 F30-39 HEIDI STABELL 38 F BEDFORD 20:59.3 20:14.4 10:52
632 104/223 F30-39 HEATHER WALSH 37 F LITCHFIELD 21:05.0 20:17.2 10:53
633 89/134 M0-12 CAMERON ARMSTRONG 11 M PENACOOK 20:44.8 20:17.5 10:54
634 39/111 F0-12 RYAN WHITE 7 F MANCHESTER 21:08.9 20:18.1 10:54
635 61/80 M40-49 ARTHUR DICKERMAN 49 M WEBSTER 20:26.5 20:18.2 10:54
636 86/156 F40-49 RENEE DICKERMAN 48 F WEBSTER 20:26.6 20:18.3 10:54
637 105/223 F30-39 MELANIE WHITE 36 F MANCHESTER 21:08.8 20:18.4 10:54
638 50/76 M30-39 JEFFREY MCCORMICK 32 M MANCHESTER 20:55.2 20:18.7 10:54
639 87/156 F40-49 SHARI LACEY 43 F MERRIMACK 21:00.8 20:19.3 10:55
640 51/76 M30-39 KENDRA ROZETT 32 M MANCHESTER 20:55.2 20:19.4 10:55
641 57/92 F20-29 SHAUNA BUMFORD 27 F PENACOOK 21:06.6 20:20.5 10:55
642 106/223 F30-39 COURTNEY HENNESSY 32 F NASHUA 21:44.4 20:20.6 10:55
643 88/156 F40-49 MICHELLE ARMSTRONG 45 F PENACOOK 20:48.0 20:20.8 10:55
644 58/92 F20-29 CHELSEA HUCKINS 29 F MERRIMACK 20:54.3 20:21.4 10:56
645 107/223 F30-39 MELISSA JAREST 36 F PETERBOROUGH 21:00.5 20:21.6 10:56
646 40/60 F50-59 LORRAINE DAIGLE 59 F LACONIA 20:33.3 20:22.5 10:56
647 40/111 F0-12 MEGAN DORR 12 F PEMBROKE 20:38.4 20:24.8 10:57
648 52/76 M30-39 GRAHAM BACHELLER 32 M DOVER 21:53.6 20:25.5 10:58
649 41/111 F0-12 ALEXIS CHRISTIE 9 F CONCORD 21:15.4 20:25.6 10:58
650 90/134 M0-12 JACKSON BACHELLER 0 M DOVER 21:53.4 20:25.8 10:58
651 59/92 F20-29 VANESSA BACHELLER 29 F DOVER 21:53.8 20:25.8 10:58
652 42/111 F0-12 SARAH TURSUNOVIC 10 F PEMBROKE 20:38.0 20:26.3 10:58
653 33/43 M50-59 RANDY VANDEVENTER 56 M MANCHESTER 21:07.0 20:28.1 10:59
654 89/156 F40-49 LAURIE BROWN 46 F HOLLIS 21:07.3 20:28.1 10:59
655 91/134 M0-12 WILLIAM DONOVAN 8 M NEW BOSTON 21:09.3 20:28.4 10:59
656 90/156 F40-49 MARGE DONOVAN 40 F NEW BOSTON 21:09.1 20:29.1 11:00
657 91/156 F40-49 KIM PHILIBERT 48 F WEARE 21:26.8 20:29.3 11:00
658 62/80 M40-49 COREY STRAUSS 49 M MANCHESTER 21:19.3 20:30.7 11:01
659 108/223 F30-39 JENNIFER GENTILE 34 F DERRY 21:04.3 20:31.8 11:01
660 109/223 F30-39 BRIDGET CHRISTIE 39 F CONCORD 21:23.1 20:32.9 11:02
661 63/80 M40-49 GARY CHRISTIE 41 M CONCORD 21:23.2 20:33.0 11:02
662 110/223 F30-39 AMY FINNERTY 37 F BEDFORD 21:12.9 20:34.2 11:03
663 41/60 F50-59 ALLISON BOWEN 54 F AUBURN 21:06.7 20:35.0 11:03
664 53/76 M30-39 SHAUN HAERINCK 30 M MERRIMACK 21:55.6 20:35.2 11:03
665 111/223 F30-39 BECKY HAERINCK 30 F MERRIMACK 21:55.8 20:35.4 11:03
666 92/156 F40-49 DONNA DAMON 40 F EPSOM 20:53.6 20:35.5 11:03
667 112/223 F30-39 SHELLEY WESTOVER 32 F WATERTOWN 21:14.3 20:37.8 11:04
668 54/76 M30-39 SAM WESTOVER 38 M WATERTOWN 21:14.4 20:37.8 11:04
669 60/92 F20-29 KIMBERLY BOUFFARD 26 F MANCHESTER 21:47.4 20:40.1 11:06
670 93/156 F40-49 DENISE JOHNSON 48 F BEDFORD 21:23.0 20:40.6 11:06
671 34/43 M50-59 JOHN PAINE` 53 M AYER 21:01.4 20:41.3 11:06
672 61/92 F20-29 COLETTE SCHOLTEN 29 F DERRY 21:34.2 20:42.3 11:07
673 92/134 M0-12 SEVASTIAN ARANGO 6 M NASHUA 20:55.7 20:42.5 11:07
674 94/156 F40-49 SHAUNNA TAYLOR 46 F CANDIA 21:07.7 20:43.4 11:07
675 95/156 F40-49 SUSAN GAGNON 45 F WEARE 21:08.0 20:43.4 11:07
676 96/156 F40-49 STACEY GOODWIN 45 F MANCHESTER 21:11.4 20:44.7 11:08
677 43/111 F0-12 ALEX MITSAKIS 7 F MANCHESTER 21:11.6 20:45.0 11:08
678 93/134 M0-12 JAXSON RILEY 7 M GOFFSTOWN 21:54.9 20:46.3 11:09
679 42/60 F50-59 REBECCA VANDEVENTER 54 F WINDHAM 21:21.7 20:47.3 11:10
680 10/15 M60-69 NORM PROVENCHER 61 M MANCHESTER 21:37.9 20:49.5 11:11
681 44/111 F0-12 BRYNN BISKOVICH 7 F AMHERST 21:27.4 20:51.2 11:12
682 64/80 M40-49 BEN BISKOVICH 41 M AMHERST 21:27.2 20:51.3 11:12
683 55/76 M30-39 MATTHEW FOSSUM 35 M BOW 22:11.4 20:54.5 11:13
684 56/76 M30-39 KARL MARSTON 37 M MANCHESTER 21:14.7 20:55.2 11:14
685 45/111 F0-12 CHRISTINA FOSSUM 6 F BOW 22:11.7 20:55.4 11:14
686 113/223 F30-39 NAOMI HALTER 33 F MERRIMACK 22:06.1 20:57.8 11:15
687 114/223 F30-39 HEATHER JUREWICZ 34 F HUDSON 21:39.5 20:58.3 11:15
688 115/223 F30-39 BETHEN CONNER 30 F MANCHESTER 21:35.4 21:00.0 11:16
689 94/134 M0-12 MICHAEL GIGLIOTTI 10 M NASHUA 21:42.2 21:00.3 11:17
690 65/80 M40-49 TOM GIGLIOTTI 41 M NASHUA 21:42.2 21:00.4 11:17
691 97/156 F40-49 LISE METIVIER 46 F MANCHESTER 21:54.2 21:00.8 11:17
692 66/80 M40-49 RICHARD ADAMS 45 M MANCHESTER 21:49.0 21:01.1 11:17
693 46/111 F0-12 ANDREA WHITE 8 F HUDSON 21:30.5 21:03.2 11:18
694 98/156 F40-49 ADINA WHITE 41 F HUDSON 21:30.3 21:03.3 11:18
695 35/43 M50-59 ROBERT PINARD 56 M MANCHESTER 22:33.3 21:03.4 11:18
696 62/92 F20-29 MICHELLE CUMMINGS 28 F NASHUA 21:43.9 21:04.0 11:19
697 43/60 F50-59 LINDA SELLNER 54 F HOOKSETT 21:42.4 21:04.2 11:19
698 116/223 F30-39 MEGAN STAPLES 31 F HOOKSETT 21:42.4 21:04.3 11:19
699 63/92 F20-29 ERIN PINAULT 29 F HOOKSETT 21:41.7 21:04.3 11:19
700 64/92 F20-29 NICOLE BARRY 25 F MERRIMACK 21:49.1 21:04.4 11:19
701 65/92 F20-29 MADELEINE BASSO 25 F MANCHESTER 21:49.1 21:04.7 11:19
702 99/156 F40-49 AMY PARSONS 43 F MANCHESTER 22:22.8 21:07.2 11:20
703 57/76 M30-39 SEAN DRAKE 36 M BARNSTEAD 21:35.1 21:07.5 11:20
704 95/134 M0-12 JOSHUA SHERMAN 11 M DERRY 22:05.7 21:11.2 11:22
705 117/223 F30-39 TARA SHERMAN 33 F DERRY 22:10.4 21:15.5 11:25
706 100/156 F40-49 ANA KAPETANAKIS 44 F WESTFORD 21:59.8 21:16.7 11:25
707 47/111 F0-12 ISABELLA COCHRANE 9 F BOSCAWEN 22:07.0 21:17.8 11:26
708 101/156 F40-49 CHERYL JESSIE 46 F BENNINGTON 21:59.6 21:18.1 11:26
709 102/156 F40-49 JANNINE FARRAR 47 F DEERFIELD 22:05.1 21:19.7 11:27
710 118/223 F30-39 JULIANNE MAGUIRE 36 F BEDFORD 22:14.9 21:22.1 11:28
711 48/111 F0-12 HARPER LAFOND 6 F MANCHESTER 22:23.0 21:24.1 11:29
712 67/80 M40-49 CHRIS MINERY 44 M CONCORD 21:42.0 21:24.7 11:30
713 96/134 M0-12 JACOB COMAN 9 M RAYMOND 21:59.7 21:27.3 11:31
714 49/111 F0-12 AMANDA PARROTTO 9 F BOSCAWEN 22:18.0 21:27.3 11:31
715 44/60 F50-59 MICHELE DESMOND 53 F NEW BOSTON 21:59.3 21:28.3 11:32
716 119/223 F30-39 CHRISTINA MILLER 38 F MANCHESTER 21:39.2 21:30.3 11:33
717 97/134 M0-12 LUCAS MILLER 7 M MANCHESTER 21:39.2 21:30.7 11:33
718 120/223 F30-39 CHRISTINE MARTIN 37 F MANCHESTER 22:54.1 21:31.3 11:33
719 45/60 F50-59 JUDITH CAHILL 55 F LOWELL 22:13.6 21:31.3 11:33
720 34/41 M20-29 CHARLES GURNEY 25 M DUBLIN 22:03.9 21:33.3 11:34
721 121/223 F30-39 STEPHANIE CECCHERINI 33 F MANCHESTER 22:44.6 21:33.8 11:35
722 58/76 M30-39 CASEY FINNEGAN 36 M HUDSON 22:37.7 21:34.2 11:35
723 66/92 F20-29 JULIE THOMAS 29 F NASHUA 22:44.8 21:34.2 11:35
724 67/92 F20-29 SARAH MASKWA 24 F SOMERSWORTH 22:05.3 21:34.5 11:35
725 122/223 F30-39 ALICIA HILL 34 F DEERFIELD 22:51.8 21:34.8 11:35
726 50/111 F0-12 SOPHIA HILL 5 F DEERFIELD 22:51.9 21:34.9 11:35
727 123/223 F30-39 HEATHER MIVILLE 33 F HOOKSETT 22:09.6 21:35.6 11:35
728 124/223 F30-39 BRENDA DRAKE 37 F PEMBROKE 22:02.4 21:36.2 11:36
729 36/43 M50-59 JOHN SPINELLO 54 M CHELMSFORD 22:28.5 21:36.7 11:36
730 103/156 F40-49 SUE BERGMAN 45 F TILTON 22:12.0 21:36.8 11:36
731 59/76 M30-39 ROBERT MEGOWEN 36 M GOFFSTOWN 22:39.3 21:37.5 11:37
732 125/223 F30-39 AMYLEE BISSON 30 F MANCHESTER 22:21.2 21:37.9 11:37
733 51/111 F0-12 KAELAN FINNEGAN 5 F HUDSON 22:37.8 21:38.0 11:37
734 126/223 F30-39 KERI FOSSUM 38 F BOW 22:56.6 21:38.7 11:37
735 52/111 F0-12 MEGHAN FOSSUM 3 F BOW 22:56.2 21:38.7 11:37
736 127/223 F30-39 MEGHAN DELYANI 35 F MERRIMACK 22:42.2 21:38.9 11:37
737 60/76 M30-39 JEFFREY LEBEL 37 M GOFFSTOWN 22:49.4 21:39.0 11:37
738 3/11 F60-69 DEBORAH DOHERTY 61 F MANCHESTER 22:23.1 21:39.8 11:38
739 53/111 F0-12 KINSLEY JUREWICZ 9 F HUDSON 22:21.6 21:40.4 11:38
740 128/223 F30-39 JEFFA LOMBARDI 35 F NASHUA 22:24.6 21:40.6 11:38
741 129/223 F30-39 HOLLY PARSLOW 33 F DANBURY 22:24.2 21:40.7 11:38
742 68/92 F20-29 MELISSA PIKE 27 F GOFFSTOWN 22:49.2 21:41.4 11:39
743 130/223 F30-39 BETH PHILCRANTZ 32 F LONDONDERRY 23:05.5 21:44.3 11:40
744 104/156 F40-49 DIANE HARRISES 46 F MANCHESTER 22:29.4 21:45.6 11:41
745 35/41 M20-29 PATRICK SMITH 27 M ANDOVER 22:31.7 21:46.1 11:41
746 98/134 M0-12 COLLIN PHILCRANTZ 6 M LONDONDERRY 23:05.3 21:46.2 11:41
747 131/223 F30-39 MIRIAM WILCOX 32 F CANDIA 23:06.0 21:48.0 11:42
748 54/111 F0-12 LEXI STEVENS 10 F PENACOOK 22:38.8 21:48.1 11:42
749 55/111 F0-12 KELSEY EASTMAN 10 F PENACOOK 22:38.7 21:48.6 11:42
750 56/111 F0-12 ALAINA BAILEY 9 F MANHESTER 22:20.0 21:52.0 11:44
751 57/111 F0-12 ISOBEL NICOLAIDES 7 F MANCHESTER 23:22.9 21:52.0 11:44
752 58/111 F0-12 ALEXIS TAFE 6 F MANCHESTER 22:20.4 21:52.1 11:44
753 132/223 F30-39 HEATHER MAGOON 36 F MANCHESTER 23:23.1 21:52.4 11:45
754 133/223 F30-39 REBECCA BREEN 36 F BEDFORD 23:07.1 21:54.0 11:45
755 59/111 F0-12 KATELYN RILEY 7 F GOFFSTOWN 23:04.0 21:54.8 11:46
756 46/60 F50-59 TAMAR ROBERTS 58 F BOW 22:41.1 21:55.5 11:46
757 69/92 F20-29 JAMIE PINKHAM 27 F NASHUA 22:22.4 21:55.8 11:46
758 134/223 F30-39 TINA RILEY 34 F GOFFSTOWN 23:04.6 21:56.3 11:47
759 135/223 F30-39 JESSICA GORHAN 37 F HENNIKER 22:38.7 21:57.3 11:47
760 136/223 F30-39 AIMEE BRETON 39 F HILLSBOROUGH 22:12.1 21:58.1 11:48
761 99/134 M0-12 JACKSON DAVIS 10 M HENNIKER 22:38.9 21:58.2 11:48
762 100/134 M0-12 BRANDON RILEY 6 M GOFFSTOWN 23:07.3 21:58.3 11:48
763 137/223 F30-39 JENNIFER DORR 39 F PEMBROKE 22:13.5 21:58.8 11:48
764 70/92 F20-29 HEATHER LYON 27 F BROOKLINE 23:19.6 22:00.2 11:49
765 138/223 F30-39 ERIN MICHAUD 35 F NASHUA 22:48.7 22:00.3 11:49
766 61/76 M30-39 SEAN CHRISTIE 39 M CONCORD 22:48.9 22:00.3 11:49
767 60/111 F0-12 EMMA HAUSER 9 F BEDFORD 22:29.7 22:00.6 11:49
768 61/111 F0-12 JAZMYN SIRACO 11 F NASHUA 23:19.6 22:00.8 11:49
769 139/223 F30-39 KRISTINA HAUSER 39 F BEDFORD 22:29.3 22:01.5 11:49
770 62/111 F0-12 LARA FINNEGAN 7 F RAYMOND 23:08.3 22:02.1 11:50
771 62/76 M30-39 NICHOLAS BLATSOS 32 M MANCHESTER 23:21.1 22:02.7 11:50
772 140/223 F30-39 MORRIGAN BLATSOS 32 F MANCHESTER 23:21.6 22:02.8 11:50
773 37/43 M50-59 TIM GLYNN 50 M CONCORD 22:30.8 22:02.8 11:50
774 105/156 F40-49 MARYANN MARGESON 47 F HOOKSETT 22:30.9 22:03.0 11:50
775 101/134 M0-12 CHANDLER GOUSIE 10 M HAMPTON 22:51.1 22:03.6 11:51
776 71/92 F20-29 CHRISTINA SWEREN 26 F RAYMOND 22:35.9 22:04.0 11:51
777 72/92 F20-29 CHRISTINE LIVSEY 29 F MANCHESTER 22:22.2 22:04.5 11:51
778 102/134 M0-12 ODIN DELOREY 4 M LONDONDERRY 22:35.8 22:04.9 11:51
779 141/223 F30-39 JAMIE COMAN 34 F RAYMOND 22:37.0 22:05.6 11:52
780 142/223 F30-39 LORI TALBOT 37 F MANCHESTER 22:58.0 22:05.6 11:52
781 68/80 M40-49 JAMES BROWN 42 M MECHANICVILLE 23:27.9 22:07.3 11:53
782 69/80 M40-49 ERIC DUQUETTE 42 M WEARE 23:28.1 22:07.4 11:53
783 47/60 F50-59 TRISH BROWNRIGG 51 F HUDSON 22:17.2 22:08.0 11:53
784 143/223 F30-39 JENN HYZER 39 F AMHERST 22:41.7 22:08.0 11:53
785 73/92 F20-29 ALYSSA PALMER 23 F HOOKSETT 23:09.7 22:08.4 11:53
786 74/92 F20-29 KELLIE HOUT 28 F ANDOVER 22:55.8 22:11.5 11:55
787 36/41 M20-29 BRANDON EVANGELO 26 M NORTHFIELD 22:46.2 22:11.6 11:55
788 63/111 F0-12 EMMAH ZIELINSKI 11 F BEDFORD 23:00.6 22:13.3 11:56
789 38/43 M50-59 GLENN RECORD 57 M WINDHAM 22:59.2 22:13.3 11:56
790 144/223 F30-39 MARCIA FLANSBURY 36 F PENACOOK 23:20.4 22:14.4 11:56
791 145/223 F30-39 CHRISTINE PROULX 37 F MANCHESTER 23:20.7 22:14.6 11:56
792 106/156 F40-49 KATIE FEDERICO 42 F DERRY 23:17.4 22:15.4 11:57
793 146/223 F30-39 CARA ZIELINSKI 37 F HAMPTON 23:06.2 22:18.1 11:58
794 17/23 F13-19 NICOLE ROGIER 14 F NOTTINGHAM 22:48.5 22:18.2 11:58
795 107/156 F40-49 STEPHANIE SWAIN 44 F BEDFORD 22:48.5 22:18.6 11:59
796 147/223 F30-39 KRISTINA DUQUETTE 37 F WEARE 23:33.3 22:19.7 11:59
797 148/223 F30-39 HEATHER O’CONNOR 34 F NASHUA 22:53.9 22:20.4 12:00
798 64/111 F0-12 GRACE SHIPPEE 11 F HANCOCK 23:19.4 22:22.6 12:01
799 149/223 F30-39 REBECCA LEA 38 F GLOUCESTER 22:57.7 22:23.1 12:01
800 37/41 M20-29 JONATHAN MAROKHOVSKY 25 M NORTH PROVIDENCE 23:07.5 22:24.6 12:02
801 63/76 M30-39 BRYAN BEDARD 34 M NASHUA 23:50.8 22:24.9 12:02
802 75/92 F20-29 COURTNEY RECORD 25 F WINDHAM 23:16.6 22:27.6 12:03
803 103/134 M0-12 DAVID BEDARD 6 M NASHUA 23:50.9 22:28.0 12:04
804 65/111 F0-12 KATERI TRUE 11 F ROCHESTER 23:14.6 22:28.9 12:04
805 76/92 F20-29 ERIN WALKER 28 F NEWTON 23:01.0 22:29.4 12:04
806 150/223 F30-39 JENNIFER HOWARD 39 F LONDONDERRY 23:33.6 22:29.9 12:05
807 66/111 F0-12 TAELYR LOESSARD 9 F NASHUA 22:37.1 22:30.1 12:05
808 151/223 F30-39 AUTUMN GOULETTE 37 F HILLSBORO 22:43.5 22:30.2 12:05
809 152/223 F30-39 REBECCA VANDENBERG 38 F MERRIMACK 22:36.7 22:30.3 12:05
810 67/111 F0-12 PAIGE HOEGLER 10 F SOUTH SUTTON 23:18.6 22:30.4 12:05
811 68/111 F0-12 KADENCE BARRETT 10 F LONDONDERRY 23:34.0 22:30.5 12:05
812 69/111 F0-12 MACKENNA GOULETTE 8 F HILLSBORO 22:44.3 22:30.9 12:05
813 153/223 F30-39 KATE JEUDY 36 F MANCHESTER 23:19.6 22:31.9 12:06
814 70/111 F0-12 MADELINE SHIPPEE 10 F HANCOCK 23:28.8 22:32.3 12:06
815 154/223 F30-39 JENNY BISSON 34 F DEERFIELD 23:19.7 22:32.5 12:06
816 71/111 F0-12 TYLEA WONG 9 F NASHUA 22:43.7 22:33.4 12:06
817 72/111 F0-12 SYDNEY JEUDY 1 F MANCHESTER 23:21.0 22:33.6 12:07
818 108/156 F40-49 COLLEEN WEBB 46 F CHESTER 23:15.9 22:34.4 12:07
819 77/92 F20-29 SHAUNA O’CONNOR 23 F MANCHESTER 23:23.2 22:34.7 12:07
820 155/223 F30-39 KELLY HAYES-ROZEN 37 F DERRY 23:14.5 22:35.3 12:08
821 18/23 F13-19 OLIVIA HAYES-ROZEN 13 F DERRY 23:14.9 22:35.4 12:08
822 109/156 F40-49 LAURA CULLEN 41 F MANCHESTER 23:16.2 22:36.1 12:08
823 73/111 F0-12 MADELINE TRUE 9 F ROCHESTER 23:24.1 22:38.5 12:09
824 110/156 F40-49 KRISTEN TRUE 42 F ROCHESTER 23:23.8 22:38.5 12:09
825 74/111 F0-12 RYANN SHIPPEE 8 F HANCOCK 23:36.1 22:38.8 12:09
826 111/156 F40-49 GRETCHEN SHIPPEE 40 F HANCOCK 23:36.0 22:38.8 12:09
827 78/92 F20-29 SHELBY MILLER 23 F NORTH PROVIDENCE 23:22.3 22:39.4 12:10
828 156/223 F30-39 NICOLE FRELIGH 36 F SANDOWN 23:37.0 22:40.4 12:10
829 75/111 F0-12 ARABELLE FRELIGH 7 F SANDOWN 23:37.2 22:40.5 12:10
830 79/92 F20-29 ASHLEY EVANGELO 26 F NORTHFIELD 23:18.8 22:43.5 12:12
831 112/156 F40-49 LAURIE GOWEN 43 F LEE 23:16.0 22:43.8 12:12
832 113/156 F40-49 SHAWNA SOUSA 44 F AMHERST 23:41.1 22:44.9 12:13
833 114/156 F40-49 CARLA REARDON 42 F NASHUA 23:41.4 22:45.0 12:13
834 104/134 M0-12 COLE LEVESQUE 6 M MILTON 23:54.3 22:47.1 12:14
835 64/76 M30-39 MARK FITZGERALD 35 M GOFFSTOWN 23:27.1 22:48.3 12:14
836 76/111 F0-12 TATE KAPISE 9 F MERRIMACK 23:22.6 22:50.2 12:15
837 157/223 F30-39 JEN KEENE-CROUSE 32 F HAVERHILL 23:25.0 22:50.7 12:16
838 158/223 F30-39 BETHANY SLACK 32 F MANCHESTER 23:45.6 22:53.2 12:17
839 115/156 F40-49 HEATHER LEHTO 43 F NASHUA 23:32.6 22:54.3 12:18
840 159/223 F30-39 ERIN MARIE TROUVILLE 30 F MANCHESTER 23:46.2 22:54.5 12:18
841 105/134 M0-12 BRODY DROUIN 10 M MANCHESTER 23:58.3 22:55.6 12:18
842 106/134 M0-12 PEYTON AUPREY 9 M MANCHESTER 23:58.6 22:55.6 12:18
843 80/92 F20-29 JENNA AUPREY 29 F MANCHESTER 23:58.5 22:55.7 12:18
844 160/223 F30-39 SHAUNA LAFOND 35 F MANCHESTER 23:56.4 22:57.7 12:20
845 116/156 F40-49 ANGIE CUMMINGS 45 F HILL 23:16.2 22:57.7 12:20
846 161/223 F30-39 HEIDY ARANGO 30 F NASHUA 23:13.8 22:59.0 12:20
847 107/134 M0-12 TYZON WONG 10 M NASHUA 23:13.7 23:00.9 12:21
848 117/156 F40-49 KAREN TURCOTTE 44 F MANCHESTER 23:52.1 23:01.6 12:22
849 108/134 M0-12 BENJAMIN NAWOJ 7 M GOFFSTOWN 23:42.3 23:06.4 12:24
850 65/76 M30-39 MARTIN NAWOJ 35 M GOFFSTOWN 23:42.7 23:07.4 12:25
851 118/156 F40-49 LISA JACKSON 49 F GOFFSTOWN 23:47.4 23:07.7 12:25
852 81/92 F20-29 CASSIE NOLAN 25 F MANCHESTER 24:04.6 23:11.6 12:27
853 82/92 F20-29 KAITLIN FOGAL 27 F MANCHESTER 24:04.7 23:11.9 12:27
854 83/92 F20-29 KAYLA PROVENCHER 26 F MERRIMACK 23:43.9 23:12.9 12:28
855 119/156 F40-49 KIMBERLY KAPISE 45 F MERRIMACK 23:51.6 23:19.2 12:31
856 4/11 F60-69 LINDA CROWE 60 F HAVERHILL 24:04.1 23:19.9 12:31
857 162/223 F30-39 KIMBERLY CAPEN 36 F MANCHESTER 24:16.0 23:20.5 12:32
858 163/223 F30-39 JENNIFER IRELAND 31 F MANCHESTER 24:03.9 23:21.5 12:32
859 120/156 F40-49 COLLEEN FLYNN 47 F MANCHESTER 24:38.8 23:24.1 12:34
860 164/223 F30-39 KATHERINE MUSIC 38 F MANCHESTER 24:29.0 23:24.9 12:34
861 77/111 F0-12 JORDYN MCLAUGHLIN 7 F MERRIMACK 24:06.6 23:28.5 12:36
862 48/60 F50-59 CAROL HAUSER 56 F BEDFORD 23:47.7 23:28.8 12:36
863 84/92 F20-29 HEATHER ALOSA 27 F CONCORD 24:56.3 23:28.9 12:36
864 165/223 F30-39 CHRISTINE SNOVER 31 F MILFORD 24:56.4 23:29.0 12:36
865 78/111 F0-12 SARAH MILLS 10 F AMHERST 23:50.3 23:29.2 12:36
866 49/60 F50-59 LINDA DOYLE 54 F MILFOD 24:56.3 23:29.5 12:37
867 70/80 M40-49 BRIAN PISHON 42 M HAMPTON 24:20.9 23:30.1 12:37
868 166/223 F30-39 CAROLYN WATERMAN 32 F CHESTER 24:52.2 23:32.0 12:38
869 121/156 F40-49 JENNIFER FINNEGAN 42 F RAYMOND 24:38.6 23:32.0 12:38
870 109/134 M0-12 KALEB WATERMAN 6 M CHESTER 24:52.5 23:32.2 12:38
871 79/111 F0-12 ABIGAIL ST JEAN 11 F MANCHESTER 24:36.3 23:32.7 12:38
872 110/134 M0-12 EDWARD TRUE. 8 M MANCHESTER 24:39.0 23:32.8 12:38
873 5/11 F60-69 SUSAN POWERS 61 F WEARE 24:37.3 23:33.6 12:39
874 167/223 F30-39 CRISTA STEFANICK 34 F MIAMI SHORES 24:42.6 23:35.9 12:40
875 MILO THE MOOSE MOTOR SPEEDWAY 23:36.1 23:37.0 12:41
876 168/223 F30-39 HEATHER BRONSON 31 F AUBURN 23:58.6 23:37.6 12:41
877 80/111 F0-12 ELLA BRONSON 7 F AUBURN 23:58.7 23:37.7 12:41
878 81/111 F0-12 KIERA BRIGGAMAN 9 F MANCHESTER 25:02.9 23:39.2 12:42
879 82/111 F0-12 JULIA BRIGGAMAN 9 F MANCHESTER 25:02.6 23:39.3 12:42
880 71/80 M40-49 JASON BRIGGAMAN 40 M MANCHESTER 25:02.5 23:39.6 12:42
881 169/223 F30-39 ALEX HILL 32 F NASHUA 25:00.3 23:41.7 12:43
882 111/134 M0-12 AJ HILL 6 M NASHUA 25:00.4 23:42.1 12:43
883 85/92 F20-29 MELISSA SEELEY 27 F WINDHAM 23:57.8 23:42.6 12:44
884 170/223 F30-39 AMY HAMLIN 35 F MANCHESTER 23:57.9 23:42.6 12:44
885 83/111 F0-12 ISABELLA RIVET 7 F HOOKSETT 24:36.5 23:43.5 12:44
886 84/111 F0-12 SYDNEY FLAGG 7 F DERRY 24:43.5 23:43.9 12:44
887 122/156 F40-49 AMY FLAGG 40 F DERRY 24:43.9 23:44.2 12:44
888 85/111 F0-12 MADELYN NAWOJ 4 F GOFFSTOWN 23:44.6 23:44.6 12:45
889 123/156 F40-49 JOANNE RIVET 41 F HOOKSETT 24:38.1 23:45.5 12:45
890 112/134 M0-12 KALEB RILEY 9 M GOFFSTOWN 24:56.7 23:46.3 12:46
891 66/76 M30-39 BRIAN RILEY 36 M GOFFSTOWN 24:56.8 23:47.0 12:46
892 113/134 M0-12 ZACHARY FOREST 10 M MANCHESTER 24:23.2 23:49.1 12:47
893 86/111 F0-12 CORTELINA ENCALADA 10 F MANCHESTER 24:27.3 23:52.9 12:49
894 87/111 F0-12 HANNAH FLAGG 9 F DERRY 24:52.8 23:54.6 12:50
895 72/80 M40-49 LARRY FLAGG 41 M DERRY 24:52.8 23:55.0 12:50
896 171/223 F30-39 KERRY FINNEGAN 37 F HUDSON 24:58.8 23:55.5 12:51
897 172/223 F30-39 RACHELLE MEGOWEN 37 F GOFFSTOWN 24:58.4 23:55.7 12:51
898 88/111 F0-12 MOLLY FINNEGAN 7 F HUDSON 24:58.7 23:56.7 12:51
899 114/134 M0-12 NATHAN PERRY 6 M NASHUA 24:29.7 23:58.2 12:52
900 19/23 F13-19 H TURCOTTE 13 F MANCHESTER 24:20.4 23:59.3 12:53
901 173/223 F30-39 NATALIE TURCOTTE 36 F MANCHESTER 24:20.1 23:59.4 12:53
902 124/156 F40-49 TASHAWN BAKER 41 F MANCHESTER 24:02.7 24:00.0 12:53
903 174/223 F30-39 AMY HASKINS 36 F FREMONT 24:59.2 24:02.2 12:54
904 175/223 F30-39 REBECCA KLETNIEKS 39 F MEDFORD 24:42.3 24:06.5 12:56
905 176/223 F30-39 MONICA ROGIER 39 F NOTTINGHAM 24:37.4 24:06.6 12:57
906 125/156 F40-49 SHELIA IRELAND 40 F FREMONT 25:05.8 24:09.2 12:58
907 38/41 M20-29 BILL JERALDS 26 M MANCHESTER 24:48.8 24:10.3 12:58
908 86/92 F20-29 LIZ LEVENSON 25 F DANVERS 24:48.8 24:10.6 12:59
909 177/223 F30-39 LINNAE SELINGA-PUYEAR 33 F HOOKSETT 25:01.0 24:15.0 13:01
910 67/76 M30-39 MATTHEW HOFMANN 36 M CHELMSFORD 25:00.9 24:15.6 13:01
911 68/76 M30-39 EMILY HOFMANN 36 M CHELMSFORD 25:00.5 24:15.8 13:01
912 89/111 F0-12 MADELINE HAJDUK 8 F DERRY 25:36.8 24:16.2 13:02
913 73/80 M40-49 MATTHEW TAFE 48 M MANCHESTER 24:45.6 24:16.5 13:02
914 90/111 F0-12 EMILY TALBOT 8 F DERRY 25:36.8 24:17.0 13:02
915 126/156 F40-49 KRISTIN WARDNER 43 F NASHUA 25:01.0 24:17.5 13:02
916 115/134 M0-12 NICHOLAS WARDNER 8 M NASHUA 25:01.2 24:17.6 13:02
917 116/134 M0-12 AIDEN JOHNSON 9 M HENNIKER 25:05.8 24:19.2 13:03
918 91/111 F0-12 RACHEL BERUBE 8 F HENNIKER 25:43.1 24:21.0 13:04
919 127/156 F40-49 JENNIFER PARKER 41 F HENNIKER 25:43.7 24:21.3 13:04
920 117/134 M0-12 DANIEL GAGNON 10 M HENNIKER 25:08.8 24:21.3 13:04
921 6/11 F60-69 PAULA NELSON 61 F PEMBROKE 25:25.7 24:21.4 13:04
922 11/15 M60-69 DUANE NELSON 64 M PEMBROKE 25:25.4 24:21.5 13:05
923 118/134 M0-12 CALEB ROACH 11 M PEMBROKE 24:51.6 24:24.1 13:06
924 50/60 F50-59 CONNIE NELSON 50 F MANCHESTER 25:30.5 24:27.5 13:08
925 12/15 M60-69 BOB FARRENKOPF 66 M GRANTHAM 25:09.0 24:28.4 13:08
926 74/80 M40-49 ALEXANDER STEEL 41 M DERRY 25:30.2 24:28.8 13:08
927 128/156 F40-49 JANE DURFEY 44 F ROCHESTER 24:29.2 24:29.2 13:09
928 119/134 M0-12 MATTHEW TALBOT 5 M DERRY 25:53.3 24:32.4 13:10
929 178/223 F30-39 LEANN TALBOT 36 F DERRY 25:53.5 24:32.9 13:11
930 129/156 F40-49 BRIDGET GIGLIOTTI 41 F NASHUA 25:17.4 24:35.3 13:12
931 130/156 F40-49 MARY ANN SCHNEIDER 48 F BEDFORD 25:04.6 24:37.0 13:13
932 179/223 F30-39 SARAH ONEIL 33 F NEW BOSTON 25:10.8 24:37.7 13:13
933 120/134 M0-12 GAVIN SHEA 4 M HOOKSETT 25:47.0 24:39.9 13:14
934 39/43 M50-59 TERRY ANDERSON 51 M MERRIMACK 25:40.3 24:41.2 13:15
935 16/17 M13-19 FRANKIE D’ALESSANDRO 19 M MERRIMACK 25:40.4 24:41.2 13:15
936 180/223 F30-39 SHEILA SAVARIA 32 F WEARE 25:36.2 24:43.0 13:16
937 92/111 F0-12 ALEXANDRIA SAVARIA 8 F WEARE 25:36.7 24:43.2 13:16
938 181/223 F30-39 ERIN LAVIOLETTE 39 F MANCHESTER 25:20.2 24:43.3 13:16
939 7/11 F60-69 JUDI PROVENCHER 61 F MANCHESTER 25:42.2 24:53.8 13:22
940 131/156 F40-49 JENNIFER ROACH 42 F PEMBROKE 25:28.5 25:00.3 13:25
941 132/156 F40-49 SHANNON HOHENADEL 41 F MANCHESTER 26:03.3 25:01.5 13:26
942 93/111 F0-12 FAITH HOHENADEL 9 F MANCHESTER 26:03.5 25:02.3 13:26
943 133/156 F40-49 CLAIRE SCANLON 40 F LEOMINSTER 25:15.5 25:05.1 13:28
944 134/156 F40-49 LISA VOISINE 40 F BOW 25:38.6 25:11.8 13:31
945 94/111 F0-12 TRISTA VOISINE 10 F BOW 25:37.9 25:12.1 13:32
946 95/111 F0-12 MADELINE BISETT 6 F DERRY 26:32.0 25:15.9 13:34
947 87/92 F20-29 ANNA BISETT 25 F DERRY 26:32.6 25:16.5 13:34
948 69/76 M30-39 NEAL BAKER 32 M MERRIMACK 26:13.7 25:17.9 13:35
949 182/223 F30-39 LAKEESHA HARGIS 32 F MANCHESTER 26:45.0 25:18.8 13:35
950 13/15 M60-69 MIKE HORNE 61 M HOOKSETT 26:04.0 25:22.7 13:37
951 121/134 M0-12 CARTER HORNE 7 M FRANKLIN 26:04.2 25:23.5 13:38
952 88/92 F20-29 ANDREA POLLOCK 26 F MERRIMACK 26:02.1 25:23.8 13:38
953 183/223 F30-39 CARYL PAWLUSIAK 33 F MANCHESTER 26:04.7 25:24.1 13:38
954 75/80 M40-49 JEFF SOUSA 44 M AMHERST 26:09.0 25:24.5 13:38
955 184/223 F30-39 ANGELA ST. GERMAIN 38 F PITTSFIELD 26:15.9 25:24.7 13:38
956 76/80 M40-49 PAUL REARDON 43 M NASHUA 26:09.5 25:24.9 13:38
957 8/11 F60-69 CYNTHIA FARRINGTON 60 F MIAMI SHORES 26:43.2 25:29.2 13:41
958 40/43 M50-59 JIM BARRY 51 M MANCHESTER 26:29.2 25:37.5 13:45
959 14/15 M60-69 GEORGE SHELDON 62 M NASHUA 26:19.6 25:41.8 13:48
960 185/223 F30-39 KERRI BOUCHER 33 F AMHERST 26:19.6 25:42.0 13:48
961 122/134 M0-12 LOGAN HARWOOD 12 M MILFORD 27:14.2 25:45.7 13:50
962 186/223 F30-39 ANGIE FOREST 34 F MANCHESTER 26:21.5 25:45.8 13:50
963 39/41 M20-29 MATT GRAY 28 M MILFORD 27:13.9 25:45.8 13:50
964 96/111 F0-12 HAVANA ENCALADA 8 F MANCHESTER 26:21.6 25:46.5 13:50
965 135/156 F40-49 RACHEL MURPHY 41 F MANCHESTER 26:24.0 25:53.7 13:54
966 77/80 M40-49 ARNIS KLETNIEKS 44 M MEDFORD 26:29.9 25:53.7 13:54
967 187/223 F30-39 MIRANDA LOCKE 38 F LYNN 26:17.0 25:58.9 13:57
968 123/134 M0-12 COLE OWENS 5 M LONDONDERRY 26:17.1 25:59.3 13:57
969 89/92 F20-29 CASSIE FARRINGTON 29 F MAIMI SHORES 27:16.8 26:02.4 13:59
970 9/11 F60-69 TERRY LEE HARRINGTON 63 F SALISBURY 26:41.8 26:05.5 14:00
971 17/17 M13-19 ROB SCHNEIDER 19 M BEDFORD 26:38.2 26:11.5 14:03
972 136/156 F40-49 TERRI FISCHER 43 F SALEM 26:49.3 26:17.4 14:07
973 188/223 F30-39 SARAH WELCH 38 F NOTTINGHAM 26:48.2 26:18.5 14:07
974 97/111 F0-12 EMILY WELCH 7 F NOTTINGHAM 26:48.5 26:18.7 14:07
975 189/223 F30-39 DANIELLE MACDONALD 33 F HOOKSETT 27:38.2 26:19.4 14:08
976 98/111 F0-12 AMAYA TORRES 9 F MILFORD 27:34.1 26:25.7 14:11
977 190/223 F30-39 ELIZABETH TORRES 33 F MILFORD 27:34.4 26:26.3 14:11
978 124/134 M0-12 SEBASTIEN ALLISTAIR 8 M MANCHESTER 27:10.7 26:35.9 14:17
979 191/223 F30-39 KAREN SCHMITT 39 F DEERFIELD 27:34.2 26:38.6 14:18
980 125/134 M0-12 CHRISTOPHER SCHMITT 7 M DEERFIELD 27:34.4 26:38.8 14:18
981 137/156 F40-49 KELLIE TURSUNOVIC 43 F PEMBROKE 26:53.3 26:39.0 14:18
982 192/223 F30-39 JOY MARTINEAU 38 F PEMBROKE 26:53.3 26:39.2 14:18
983 193/223 F30-39 KIM SWIDERSKI 39 F HOOKSETT 27:03.6 26:41.8 14:20
984 194/223 F30-39 JESSICA PRIMO 35 F NASHUA 27:16.5 26:43.0 14:20
985 195/223 F30-39 TRISHA CARON 36 F MANCHESTER 27:22.9 26:48.0 14:23
986 138/156 F40-49 LISA DUMONT 41 F NOTTINGHAM 27:18.8 26:48.7 14:23
987 70/76 M30-39 MARK WRIDE 37 M LITCHFIELD 27:52.8 26:49.6 14:24
988 196/223 F30-39 NOELLA SEBASTIEN 33 F MANCHESTER 27:25.2 26:50.3 14:24
989 126/134 M0-12 BENJAMIN EGAN 10 M MANCHESTER 27:32.5 26:56.3 14:28
990 139/156 F40-49 CHRISTINE EGAN 49 F MANCHESTER 27:32.6 26:56.4 14:28
991 197/223 F30-39 LAURA MITCHELL 32 F NASHUA 28:23.1 27:03.9 14:32
992 71/76 M30-39 BRIAN PINARD 30 M MANCHESTER 28:07.8 27:09.5 14:35
993 198/223 F30-39 ELIZABETH PINARD 30 F MANCHESTER 28:08.4 27:10.3 14:35
994 51/60 F50-59 DONNA BUSHEE 58 F NASHUA 28:44.1 27:21.1 14:41
995 127/134 M0-12 CHRISTOPHER ELKINS 5 M MANCHESTER 28:04.8 27:27.8 14:44
996 140/156 F40-49 BONNIE ELKINS 47 F MANCHESTER 28:06.0 27:29.0 14:45
997 90/92 F20-29 KEHLEY COONS 27 F CONCORD 28:07.7 27:32.9 14:47
998 52/60 F50-59 VICKI SAMUELS 50 F CONCORD 28:09.9 27:34.5 14:48
999 141/156 F40-49 VICKI LIZZIE 42 F NASHUA 28:32.2 27:41.2 14:52
1000 99/111 F0-12 BECCA CAREY 5 F NASHUA 28:26.9 27:42.9 14:53
1001 199/223 F30-39 KATIE CAREY 33 F NASHUA 28:27.2 27:43.2 14:53
1002 200/223 F30-39 CRYSTAL GAGNON 33 F MILFORD 28:51.1 27:43.6 14:53
1003 100/111 F0-12 ALIAH GAGNON 8 F MILFORD 28:52.1 27:44.4 14:53
1004 20/23 F13-19 EMILY HAYWOOD-MINERY 14 F CONCORD 28:45.2 27:45.6 14:54
1005 201/223 F30-39 REBECCA ACORN 32 F BEDFORD 28:33.4 27:50.5 14:57
1006 202/223 F30-39 KATE O’BRIEN 35 F NEW BOSTON 28:44.9 27:57.0 15:00
1007 203/223 F30-39 JENNIFER O’BRIEN 30 F NEW BOSTON 28:45.0 27:58.7 15:01
1008 15/15 M60-69 ROBERT STEPAN 64 M NASHUA 29:01.0 27:59.4 15:01
1009 101/111 F0-12 REAGAN BEDARD 4 F NASHUA 29:30.9 28:05.1 15:04
1010 40/41 M20-29 COREY KELKENBERG 29 M PORTLAND 28:52.9 28:06.4 15:05
1011 204/223 F30-39 KELLY BEDARD 30 F NASHUA 29:32.4 28:06.5 15:05
1012 142/156 F40-49 WENDY CHANEY 49 F AUBURN 28:53.1 28:07.0 15:05
1013 102/111 F0-12 MEGHAN MACDONALD 5 F HOOKSETT 29:31.8 28:12.7 15:09
1014 128/134 M0-12 JOHN BELLEROSE 6 M NOTTINGHAM 29:20.2 28:22.2 15:14
1015 205/223 F30-39 ERIN REILLY 31 F MANCHESTER 29:54.6 28:38.3 15:22
1016 206/223 F30-39 LESLIE DUNBAR 35 F BROOKLINE 29:54.2 28:39.4 15:23
1017 207/223 F30-39 JENN CASEY 33 F PORTSMOUTH 29:54.6 28:39.9 15:23
1018 10/11 F60-69 GERALDINE POWELL 67 F SALEM 29:14.5 28:57.7 15:33
1019 208/223 F30-39 LISA MANNION 36 F SALEM 29:14.6 28:58.6 15:33
1020 209/223 F30-39 KRISTEN BRYANT 34 F MANCHESTER 30:44.4 29:43.5 15:57
1021 210/223 F30-39 LISA MATTISON 34 F NASHUA 30:44.4 29:43.5 15:57
1022 143/156 F40-49 KARIN BISKOVICH 40 F AMHERST 31:10.7 29:55.5 16:04
1023 72/76 M30-39 CAMERON HYZER 39 M AMHERST 31:10.5 29:55.5 16:04
1024 103/111 F0-12 QUINN HYZER 4 F WINCHESTER 31:10.5 29:56.1 16:04
1025 129/134 M0-12 BLAKE NEWTON 9 M MANCHESTER 30:55.7 29:57.1 16:05
1026 41/43 M50-59 STEPHEN MCDONOUGH 57 M KENSINGTON 31:05.6 30:13.8 16:13
1027 53/60 F50-59 CHERYL MCDONOUGH 57 F KENSINGTON 31:06.1 30:15.2 16:14
1028 144/156 F40-49 SHANNON PROUTY 40 F SALEM 31:11.4 30:16.7 16:15
1029 104/111 F0-12 SARAH PROUTY 5 F SALEM 31:11.6 30:16.8 16:15
1030 105/111 F0-12 VIOLET DELYANI 4 F MERRIMACK 31:25.3 30:17.1 16:15
1031 211/223 F30-39 ERIN LYNCH 38 F MAYNARD 31:25.1 30:17.5 16:15
1032 106/111 F0-12 RILEY MAJOR 10 F KEENE 31:46.1 30:21.0 16:17
1033 54/60 F50-59 DIANE BLAIS 53 F MANCHESTER 31:26.6 30:22.0 16:18
1034 55/60 F50-59 MARILYN DALEY 52 F LONDONDERRY 31:27.1 30:22.1 16:18
1035 78/80 M40-49 TIM GALIAN 47 M BEDFORD 31:49.4 30:36.2 16:25
1036 107/111 F0-12 MADELINE COCHRANE 6 F BOSCAWEN 31:52.3 30:40.8 16:28
1037 212/223 F30-39 EMILY WELCH 32 F NASHUA 32:20.4 30:55.9 16:36
1038 108/111 F0-12 MAIZIE HENNESSY 6 F NASHUA 32:20.6 30:56.0 16:36
1039 109/111 F0-12 SADIE BELLEROSE 6 F NOTTINGHAM 32:09.0 31:11.1 16:44
1040 79/80 M40-49 CHUCK BELLEROSE 42 M NOTTINGHAM 32:08.9 31:11.3 16:44
1041 130/134 M0-12 LOGAN GALIAN 7 M BEDFORD 32:25.5 31:12.0 16:45
1042 21/23 F13-19 BROOKE JACKSON 14 F CONCORD 32:11.9 31:12.6 16:45
1043 145/156 F40-49 EILEEN OSULLIVAN 45 F MILFORD 32:25.7 31:12.9 16:45
1044 131/134 M0-12 MAXWELL TRUE. 4 M MANCHESTER 32:30.5 31:14.7 16:46
1045 213/223 F30-39 AMY TRUE. 36 F MANCHESTER 32:30.4 31:18.0 16:48
1046 146/156 F40-49 KIM PARIS 46 F NEW IPSWICH 31:45.3 31:21.4 16:50
1047 147/156 F40-49 KELLIE OSULLIVAN 42 F BEDFORD 32:34.6 31:22.2 16:50
1048 132/134 M0-12 SAM PARIS 11 M NEW IPSWICH 31:45.4 31:22.5 16:50
1049 148/156 F40-49 TAMMY MORRIS 46 F HUDSON 31:50.4 31:26.3 16:52
1050 149/156 F40-49 CHRISTINE MILLS 46 F AMHERST 31:48.1 31:26.5 16:52
1051 56/60 F50-59 JUDY PARADIS 53 F MERRIMACK 32:29.2 31:48.1 17:04
1052 110/111 F0-12 JORDAN MAJOR 7 F KEENE 33:19.8 31:54.5 17:07
1053 214/223 F30-39 ALICIA WELCH 30 F KEENE 33:19.6 31:55.0 17:08
1054 22/23 F13-19 GRACE SPENCE 13 F HOLDERNESS 32:12.9 32:00.3 17:11
1055 57/60 F50-59 CAROLINE MORSE 52 F SANDOWN 33:18.2 32:01.3 17:11
1056 133/134 M0-12 ROWEN ST JEAN 7 M MANCHESTER 33:08.9 32:03.1 17:12
1057 215/223 F30-39 STEPHANIE ORR 39 F MANCHESTER 33:29.6 32:07.3 17:14
1058 216/223 F30-39 NICOLE BROWNING 39 F MANCHESTER 33:30.0 32:07.3 17:14
1059 150/156 F40-49 DAWN BRACKETT 47 F MANCHESTER 33:22.2 32:07.7 17:15
1060 73/76 M30-39 ED TRUE. 38 M MANCHESTER 33:38.4 32:22.6 17:23
1061 74/76 M30-39 ERIC DAILEY 35 M MERRIMACK 33:38.2 32:23.4 17:23
1062 151/156 F40-49 ANDREA IRELAND 42 F MERRIMACK 33:40.9 32:25.4 17:24
1063 217/223 F30-39 MELISSA DAILEY 36 F MERRIMACK 33:40.7 32:27.1 17:25
1064 58/60 F50-59 DARLENE BRAVO-PEREZ 52 F MANCHESTER 33:37.9 32:31.3 17:27
1065 23/23 F13-19 HANNAH KLOIBER-BRAVO 15 F MANCHESTER 33:37.9 32:31.9 17:28
1066 152/156 F40-49 LISA MORSE 45 F WHITE RIVER JCT 33:28.1 32:32.9 17:28
1067 111/111 F0-12 TERESA CALL 8 F MANCHESTER 33:37.2 32:38.1 17:31
1068 218/223 F30-39 JILLIAN CALL 36 F MANCHESTER 33:36.7 32:38.2 17:31
1069 42/43 M50-59 DAVID MORSE 56 M SANDOWN 34:04.8 32:47.4 17:36
1070 80/80 M40-49 JEFFERSON CHICKERING 46 M MANCHESTER 34:02.9 33:22.8 17:55
1071 91/92 F20-29 GINA GAMBINO 29 F BRIDGEPORT 34:02.7 33:23.2 17:55
1072 219/223 F30-39 TESSA MACGILLIVARY 37 F HUDSON 34:57.9 33:31.2 17:59
1073 153/156 F40-49 EMILY ST JEAN 40 F MANCHESTER 34:44.5 33:38.9 18:04
1074 154/156 F40-49 MICHELE LEVESQUE 40 F MANCHESTER 34:45.1 33:39.7 18:04
1075 155/156 F40-49 CHRISTINE MANNING 40 F LONDONDERRY 34:45.4 33:40.4 18:04
1076 41/41 M20-29 WESLEY POWER 28 M MANCHESTER 35:17.6 34:16.6 18:24
1077 92/92 F20-29 KATIE POWER 24 F MANCHESTER 35:17.3 34:17.0 18:24
1078 75/76 M30-39 BRIAN WILMOT 34 M NEW IPSWICH 35:24.9 34:29.3 18:31
1079 220/223 F30-39 JESSICA GREENWOOD 35 F NASHUA 35:25.0 34:29.7 18:31
1080 221/223 F30-39 ROBERTA WILMOT 34 F NEW IPSWICH 35:25.1 34:29.7 18:31
1081 43/43 M50-59 WILLIAM SAMMACICCIA 50 M EPSOM 35:58.8 34:30.3 18:31
1082 156/156 F40-49 RENEE KIMBALL 42 F FRANKLIN 35:59.0 34:31.1 18:32
1083 222/223 F30-39 LISA HORNE 36 F FRANKLIN 35:34.9 34:52.1 18:43
1084 76/76 M30-39 DEREK HORNE 36 M FRANKLIN 35:34.9 34:52.7 18:43
1085 134/134 M0-12 JACKSON HORNE 5 M FRANKLIN 35:35.2 34:53.0 18:43
1086 11/11 F60-69 CHRIS HORNE 61 F HOOKSETT 35:39.7 34:57.3 18:46
1087 59/60 F50-59 HEIDI LEWIS 50 F BENNINGTON 39:07.8 37:42.2 20:14
1088 60/60 F50-59 MARISA JARVIS 57 F PEMBROKE 43:46.4 42:42.4 22:55
1089 223/223 F30-39 STACEY CURTIS 37 F MANCHESTER 44:53.1 43:49.2 23:31

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 3k RACE ***********

1 885 STEPHANIE BURNHAM 33 GOFFSTOWN NH 10:58
2 48 CAITLYN VANAVERY 16 MANCHESTER NH 11:24
3 797 MARY KLENE 31 MANCHESTER NH 11:35

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 3k RACE ***********

1 1018 LOUIS SAVIANO 23 SANDOWN NH 9:32
2 1131 SEAN MUNNELLY 17 LITCHFIELD NH 9:56
3 455 MICHAEL DAY 34 MERRIMACK NH 10:32

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 59 676 MADISON MCDONALD 11 WEARE NH 12:38
2 105 944 OLIVIA JOHNSON 10 NASHUA NH 13:41
3 124 1206 JACQUELINE MADEDA 12 PETERBOROUGH NH 14:03

********MALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 30 1166 OWEN BELANGER 10 CANDIA NH 11:52
2 32 1196 KERRY DALEY 12 LONDONDERRY NH 11:59
3 38 941 GRIFFIN JOHNSON 10 NASHUA NH 12:10

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19********

1 31 525 GIANNA MISKOVIC 13 MANCHESTER NH 11:56
2 87 400 SETH REICHL 18 BROOKLINE NH 13:16
3 107 451 JAYLA DECKER 16 EPSOM NH 13:43

********MALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19********

1 12 1040 L. TURNER BROWN 13 BEDFORD NH 11:03
2 15 213 CONNOR KEELEY 15 LONDONDERRY NH 11:16
3 17 943 LANDON JOHNSON 13 NASHUA NH 11:23

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 44 35 ERIN BATTIS 26 NASHUA NH 12:23
2 113 307 KIMBERLY CUTTER 29 WARNER NH 13:52
3 114 153 JOCELYN TANNER 23 WEBSTER NH 13:52

********MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 5 1172 BRIAN LASHWAY 26 CHARLESTOWN NH 10:49
2 6 326 NATHAN DELYANI 27 MERRIMACK NH 10:49
3 8 869 GARY LEMAY 28 CONCORD NH 10:53

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 37 1215 BETHANY MAYO 30 CONCORD NH 12:07
2 61 458 AMY DOYLE 39 MERRIMACK NH 12:40
3 63 373 JADE POTTS 39 MANCHESTER NH 12:44

********MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 4 762 RICHARD HOSTLER 37 MERRIMACK NH 10:44
2 7 224 SHAUN LESSARD 36 NASHUA NH 10:52
3 11 647 STEPHEN SHEA 32 HOOKSETT NH 10:58

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 52 646 DIANE OLSEN 41 AUBURN NH 12:30
2 64 150 NICOLE HANNEMANN 40 GOFFSTOWN NH 12:45
3 68 210 KIM HICKMAN 46 MERRIMACK NH 12:51

********MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 23 227 JEFFREY WEST 41 HOOKSETT NH 11:32
2 29 495 DAVE MACPHERSON 44 HOOKSETT NH 11:50
3 33 320 KEN KROH 48 HOOKSETT NH 12:00

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 100 487 MONIQUE BOUCHER 53 MANCHESTER NH 13:34
2 135 121 KATHLEEN FETTIG 59 MANCHESTER NH 14:19
3 139 586 TERESA LAMBERT 52 MERRIMACK NH 14:22

********MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 34 1204 FRANK KARPO 58 DUMFRIES SL 12:03
2 49 147 SCOTT RAND 51 CANDIA NH 12:28
3 65 38 TODD PICKERING 52 BELMONT NH 12:45

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 422 597 SHARON OLOFSON 67 NEWMARKET NH 18:04
2 553 139 BETTI FELTON 62 HUDSON NH 19:22
3 739 230 DEBORAH DOHERTY 61 MANCHESTER NH 21:40

********MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 89 190 EDWARD MAHONEY 60 DEERFIELD NH 13:16
2 181 100 RICH KEROUAC 63 NASHUA NH 15:01
3 190 622 BREWSTER BARTLETT 65 LOUDON NH 15:04

********MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

********Female AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...