RESULTS: Dover Run Before You Crawl 5k – 2015

Dover Run Before You Crawl
Dover, NH 03/14/2015
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/5 MOPEN Casey Carrol 43 M Dover 16:47.6 16:47.6 5:25
2 2/5 MOPEN Nathan Huppe 35 M Dover 16:57.5 16:57.5 5:28
3 3/5 MOPEN Bobby McDonough 22 M Durham 17:01.6 17:01.6 5:29
4 1/62 M30-39 Tom Doherty 30 M Dover 19:09.9 19:09.9 6:11
5 2/62 M30-39 Kristopher Houle 30 M Dover 19:54.2 19:47.1 6:23
6 1/40 M40-49 Alan Pimentel 40 M Madbury 20:12.1 20:08.8 6:30
7 3/62 M30-39 Ian Cole 31 M Portsmouth 20:29.2 20:26.3 6:35
8 2/40 M40-49 Dale Spainhower 42 M Somersworth 20:28.8 20:28.8 6:36
9 3/40 M40-49 John Sheedy 46 M Berwick 21:35.2 21:09.5 6:49
10 4/40 M40-49 Mike Allen 41 M Dover 21:13.2 21:10.2 6:49
11 4/62 M30-39 Michael Stanton 31 M Rochester 21:17.4 21:12.6 6:50
12 1/10 M13-17 Dallas Brown 16 M Rochester 21:22.5 21:17.4 6:52
13 2/10 M13-17 Sean O’Doherty 14 M Dover 21:21.1 21:18.6 6:52
14 1/3 FOPEN Mary Sanker 28 F Dover 21:23.0 21:20.1 6:52
15 5/40 M40-49 Scott Brown 42 M West Newbury 21:28.5 21:28.5 6:55
16 5/62 M30-39 Bryan Towle 32 M Dover 21:44.5 21:38.1 6:58
17 1/11 M50-59 Buzz Busby 54 M Dover 21:41.1 21:40.2 6:59
18 1/27 M0-12 Tyler Sheedy 11 M Dover 21:40.4 21:40.4 6:59
19 1/25 M18-24 Michael Hurne 23 M Portsmouth 22:00.4 21:57.2 7:04
20 2/11 M50-59 Peter Driscoll 50 M Dover 22:05.0 22:01.0 7:06
21 6/62 M30-39 Gerald Hammond 38 M Rochester 22:14.6 22:09.7 7:08
22 2/27 M0-12 Christopher Jernigan 10 M Dover 22:12.2 22:11.0 7:09
23 2/3 FOPEN Sara West 43 F Dover 22:22.0 22:16.4 7:11
24 1/35 M25-29 Corey Hayes 27 M Manchester 22:19.5 22:17.8 7:11
25 3/3 FOPEN Taryn Fiorenza 37 F Dover 22:21.0 22:19.3 7:12
26 2/35 M25-29 Seth Macomber 27 M Haverhill 23:19.5 22:21.2 7:12
27 3/35 M25-29 Nick Pettazzoni 26 M Somerville 22:45.7 22:23.7 7:13
28 4/35 M25-29 Jay Anctil 29 M Wolfeboro 22:30.2 22:25.9 7:14
29 5/35 M25-29 Justin Kloppenburg 28 M Chesapeake 22:30.7 22:28.0 7:14
30 7/62 M30-39 Joe Stocker 38 M Dover 22:28.1 22:28.1 7:14
31 2/25 M18-24 Drummond Biles 24 M Dover 22:48.4 22:32.8 7:16
32 3/27 M0-12 Maxim Hill 12 M Dover 22:37.4 22:34.5 7:16
33 1/42 F25-29 Jillian Mitchell 25 F Dover 23:05.1 22:41.8 7:19
34 8/62 M30-39 Kevin Sheedy 39 M Dover 22:52.0 22:52.0 7:22
35 2/42 F25-29 Jennifer Zubkus 26 F Dover 23:16.3 23:08.6 7:27
36 3/25 M18-24 Tony Lewis 24 M Norfolk 23:18.9 23:18.8 7:31
37 1/38 F18-24 Sarah Brennan 23 F Dover 23:27.7 23:20.6 7:31
38 4/25 M18-24 Drew Stock 23 M Dover 23:48.8 23:21.4 7:32
39 9/62 M30-39 Patrick Manning 30 M Dover 23:33.1 23:24.6 7:33
40 6/40 M40-49 Michael O’Brien 48 M Rollinsford 23:41.2 23:29.0 7:34
41 10/62 M30-39 Carl Cicchetto 31 M Barrington 23:38.7 23:29.7 7:34
42 3/11 M50-59 Mike Palczynski 52 M Dover 23:41.5 23:31.0 7:35
43 6/35 M25-29 Matthew Brown 27 M Nashua 24:07.7 23:33.4 7:35
44 1/111 F30-39 Brittany Granfield 30 F Dover 23:41.9 23:33.9 7:36
45 7/35 M25-29 Nick Reed 26 M Dover 24:05.4 23:36.2 7:36
46 8/35 M25-29 Brett Conroy 26 M Dover 23:58.8 23:50.1 7:41
47 2/111 F30-39 Ashley Tara 30 F Dover 24:00.2 23:51.0 7:41
48 4/27 M0-12 Morgan Twombly 12 M Dover 23:53.3 23:53.3 7:42
49 1/11 F13-17 Sarah Dupuis 14 F Barrington 24:10.0 23:57.6 7:43
50 3/111 F30-39 Katie Hurley 37 F Eliot 24:15.9 24:03.3 7:45
51 4/111 F30-39 Amanda Lapierre 30 F Rochester 24:10.3 24:08.3 7:47
52 7/40 M40-49 Craig Gage 47 M Dover 24:50.1 24:14.4 7:49
53 5/25 M18-24 Andrew Austin 24 M Kittery 24:25.2 24:19.7 7:50
54 5/111 F30-39 Elizabeth Theriault 32 F Berwick 25:08.4 24:22.0 7:51
55 8/40 M40-49 Michael Nering 47 M Dover 24:37.6 24:23.8 7:52
56 9/35 M25-29 Scatlin Bowden 27 M Norfolk 24:27.3 24:24.6 7:52
57 10/35 M25-29 Kenneth Cochran 29 M Kittery 24:27.7 24:25.3 7:52
58 6/111 F30-39 Jessica L Plante 38 F Lebanon 24:59.9 24:29.9 7:54
59 11/62 M30-39 Chris Polk 39 M Chesapeake 24:34.5 24:30.4 7:54
60 9/40 M40-49 Michael Brewer 44 M Dover 24:55.2 24:33.1 7:55
61 11/35 M25-29 Patrick Walker 25 M Portsmouth 24:50.2 24:37.5 7:56
62 1/28 F50-59 Joan Smith 50 F Dover 24:41.3 24:37.6 7:56
63 3/42 F25-29 Caitlin Southmayd 29 F Barrington 24:43.8 24:39.1 7:57
64 12/62 M30-39 Luke Dimke 38 M Barrington 25:06.1 24:47.1 7:59
65 6/25 M18-24 Collin Carville 23 M Dover 25:13.8 24:47.7 7:59
66 13/62 M30-39 Peter Houde 30 M Somersworth 26:11.7 24:55.1 8:02
67 4/11 M50-59 Jeff Canfield 51 M Dover 25:22.7 24:55.7 8:02
68 7/111 F30-39 Janine D’Ambrosio 38 F Dover 25:43.5 24:56.5 8:02
69 14/62 M30-39 Andrew Zarbo 31 M Dover 25:25.3 24:57.5 8:02
70 1/9 M60+ Brian Greene 68 M Dover 25:00.9 24:58.2 8:03
71 12/35 M25-29 Craig Martin 25 M 26:07.4 25:03.7 8:04
72 10/40 M40-49 William Bloom 43 M Brentwood 25:21.0 25:07.5 8:06
73 5/11 M50-59 Richard Driscoll 53 M Dover 25:14.7 25:07.9 8:06
74 13/35 M25-29 Adam Brewer 26 M Wells 25:30.1 25:09.6 8:06
75 11/40 M40-49 Bryan Olivier 47 M Durham 25:36.7 25:13.0 8:07
76 1/95 F40-49 Jenni Knowles` 43 F South Berwick 25:16.3 25:14.2 8:08
77 15/62 M30-39 Josh Yeaton 30 M Dover 25:46.5 25:14.9 8:08
78 3/10 M13-17 Gabe Fortier 13 M Stratham 26:16.4 25:16.2 8:08
79 2/11 F13-17 Jazzmin Penaskovic 17 F Dover 25:19.1 25:16.8 8:09
80 16/62 M30-39 Anthony Truax 30 M Rochester 26:07.1 25:17.8 8:09
81 2/28 F50-59 Kimberly Laughton 55 F Durham 25:32.6 25:21.8 8:10
82 12/40 M40-49 Serif Backels 42 M Weare 26:19.2 25:22.9 8:11
83 8/111 F30-39 Kate Dusinberre 30 F Dover 26:16.8 25:23.5 8:11
84 17/62 M30-39 Steven Malo 32 M Newmarket 26:18.2 25:26.1 8:12
85 14/35 M25-29 Chris Wayne 26 M Dover 25:48.4 25:26.7 8:12
86 18/62 M30-39 Alan Robinson 31 M Somersworth 25:42.0 25:30.5 8:13
87 9/111 F30-39 Mariette Linscott 32 F Exeter 25:59.0 25:31.9 8:14
88 4/10 M13-17 Max Casey 13 M Dover 25:36.7 25:33.0 8:14
89 7/25 M18-24 Jesse Quintero 18 M Dover 26:03.6 25:34.1 8:14
90 10/111 F30-39 Kara Russell 33 F Dover 25:43.2 25:36.2 8:15
91 2/9 M60+ Kevin Charles 60 M Dover 25:48.0 25:37.7 8:15
92 11/111 F30-39 Nadine Taylor 34 F Dover 26:10.3 25:44.3 8:18
93 8/25 M18-24 Spencer Yergeau 24 M Salem 27:03.9 25:51.3 8:20
94 2/38 F18-24 Sarah Burns 22 F Dover 26:16.3 25:51.8 8:20
95 4/42 F25-29 Janna Anctil 25 F Waltham 27:16.8 25:52.0 8:20
96 3/11 F13-17 Maggie Pomeroy 15 F Sanbornville 26:27.8 26:00.4 8:23
97 19/62 M30-39 Jeff Hilfiker 39 M Barrington 26:21.5 26:01.9 8:23
98 3/38 F18-24 Taylor Walter 22 F Portsmouth 27:14.0 26:02.1 8:23
99 2/95 F40-49 Kim Gibson 41 F Barrington 26:11.1 26:03.2 8:24
100 3/95 F40-49 Catherine Watters 42 F Dover 26:10.7 26:03.2 8:24
101 5/27 M0-12 Bradley Watters 9 M Dover 26:10.7 26:03.4 8:24
102 12/111 F30-39 Korrie Wedel 30 F Dover 26:30.2 26:04.1 8:24
103 15/35 M25-29 Daniel Cwynar 25 M Dover 26:20.9 26:04.2 8:24
104 16/35 M25-29 John Edwards 28 M Portsmouth 26:16.2 26:06.2 8:25
105 3/28 F50-59 Norma Long 51 F Dover 26:19.8 26:06.6 8:25
106 13/40 M40-49 Bart Bronson 43 M Dover 26:09.6 26:07.7 8:25
107 13/111 F30-39 Abbie Kiefer 33 F Madbury 26:25.8 26:08.7 8:25
108 20/62 M30-39 Scott Brown 37 M Somersworth 26:11.4 26:09.8 8:26
109 14/111 F30-39 Holly Cerny 38 F Dover 26:21.9 26:09.9 8:26
110 21/62 M30-39 Timothy Winters 34 M Durham 26:32.2 26:13.1 8:27
111 14/40 M40-49 Colin Carberry 43 M Dover 26:33.1 26:14.8 8:27
112 1/19 F0-12 Jane Glidden 12 F Dover 26:38.4 26:15.9 8:28
113 2/19 F0-12 Delaney Brewer 12 F Dover 26:38.5 26:16.0 8:28
114 22/62 M30-39 Bret Kozlowski 38 M Dover 26:33.8 26:18.3 8:28
115 4/95 F40-49 Sandy Ho 45 F Dover 26:26.0 26:19.4 8:29
116 23/62 M30-39 Tim Hodgdon 36 M Dover 26:35.4 26:24.4 8:30
117 1/11 F60+ Judi Lemaire 63 F Wolfeboro 26:34.8 26:27.6 8:31
118 3/19 F0-12 Julia Bastille 10 F Dover 27:08.7 26:28.0 8:32
119 15/40 M40-49 Josh Hanann 41 M E. Rochester 27:06.0 26:29.1 8:32
120 5/42 F25-29 Noreen Evans 27 F Portsmouth 26:55.9 26:29.2 8:32
121 15/111 F30-39 Emily Lucci 32 F North Berwick 27:20.0 26:29.7 8:32
122 3/9 M60+ Andre Beaupre 61 M Dover 26:33.7 26:29.7 8:32
123 6/11 M50-59 Sam Reid 59 M Dover 26:37.3 26:30.5 8:32
124 5/95 F40-49 Alice Sneary 40 F Dover 27:19.0 26:33.4 8:33
125 9/25 M18-24 Brad Homme 23 M Somersworth 26:36.8 26:33.5 8:33
126 24/62 M30-39 Joshua Gillis 35 M Sanford 26:49.5 26:34.2 8:34
127 25/62 M30-39 Shane Bickford 38 M Somersworth 27:11.0 26:34.5 8:34
128 4/38 F18-24 Tara Yeaton 24 F Dover 27:05.4 26:36.0 8:34
129 16/111 F30-39 Gwen Valentine 30 F Dover 26:50.9 26:40.7 8:36
130 17/111 F30-39 Kelly Borish 35 F Dober 26:53.0 26:41.0 8:36
131 26/62 M30-39 Martin Lowe 38 M Newmarket 27:35.1 26:42.0 8:36
132 27/62 M30-39 James Barrett 31 M Dover 27:22.2 26:44.3 8:37
133 16/40 M40-49 Jim Raycraft 47 M Dover 26:48.7 26:45.1 8:37
134 5/38 F18-24 Taylor Lapointe 22 F Dover 27:00.5 26:45.2 8:37
135 10/25 M18-24 Andrew White 23 M Dover 27:50.0 26:46.8 8:38
136 7/11 M50-59 Chris Leinart 51 M Dover 27:30.5 26:47.7 8:38
137 6/95 F40-49 Stacy Lapierre 45 F Dover 27:40.1 26:50.0 8:39
138 11/25 M18-24 Phillip Miskinis 24 M Groton 27:53.6 26:50.1 8:39
139 28/62 M30-39 Michael Mizener 30 M Dover 27:09.8 26:50.6 8:39
140 6/38 F18-24 Nicolette Powers 22 F Dover 26:56.8 26:51.1 8:39
141 6/42 F25-29 Cassie Hayes 26 F Manchester 27:02.4 26:53.4 8:40
142 4/11 F13-17 Emily Picou 15 F Somersworth 27:11.3 26:54.2 8:40
143 12/25 M18-24 Jonathan Langley 22 M Dover 28:09.2 26:55.1 8:40
144 7/95 F40-49 Deborah Powers 44 F Rochester 26:59.7 26:55.7 8:41
145 17/40 M40-49 Robert Lipinski 43 M Dover 27:24.8 26:58.1 8:41
146 18/40 M40-49 Jason Peeron 41 M Dover 27:20.5 26:58.4 8:41
147 7/42 F25-29 Katie Brophy 29 F Dover 27:06.9 26:58.6 8:41
148 19/40 M40-49 Steven Brown 45 M Dover 28:16.7 26:59.4 8:42
149 7/38 F18-24 Janelle Lavin 23 F Rollinsford 27:07.3 27:02.1 8:43
150 6/27 M0-12 Sean Murphy 10 M Dover 27:47.3 27:04.5 8:43
151 18/111 F30-39 Megan Trusselle 30 F Rochester 27:21.2 27:07.5 8:44
152 4/5 MOPEN Leprechaun M Dublin 27:57.2 27:07.9 8:44
153 13/25 M18-24 Jacob Garcia 23 M Houston 27:11.9 27:10.5 8:45
154 19/111 F30-39 Maureen Gillespie 30 F Dover 27:50.8 27:12.2 8:46
155 17/35 M25-29 Ian Ster 25 M Dover 27:41.4 27:15.7 8:47
156 29/62 M30-39 Matt Anctil 33 M Wolfeboro 27:36.2 27:16.6 8:47
157 8/42 F25-29 Carmela Devoy 28 F Dover 27:36.2 27:17.2 8:47
158 30/62 M30-39 Robert Hinkel 30 M Dover 28:19.4 27:17.8 8:48
159 8/95 F40-49 Christine Allen 42 F Dover 27:20.4 27:18.0 8:48
160 20/40 M40-49 Andy Walsh 46 M Kittery 27:26.6 27:19.3 8:48
161 31/62 M30-39 Jon Luszez 35 M Dover 27:50.3 27:19.6 8:48
162 20/111 F30-39 Shelley McGlone 35 F Dover 27:47.4 27:20.3 8:48
163 9/42 F25-29 Jasmine Holdman 29 F Dovee 27:39.1 27:20.9 8:49
164 21/111 F30-39 Candace Marchand 36 F North Berwick 27:32.6 27:21.7 8:49
165 5/10 M13-17 Nichols Perez 15 M Worcester 27:30.2 27:23.9 8:50
166 22/111 F30-39 Catherine Zarbo 30 F Dover 27:53.8 27:26.1 8:50
167 23/111 F30-39 Alanna Carlin 30 F South Berwick 27:48.6 27:28.5 8:51
168 10/42 F25-29 Ellie Daigle 28 F Dover 28:51.6 27:38.0 8:54
169 7/27 M0-12 Kevin Casey 12 M Rochester 28:38.4 27:38.5 8:54
170 32/62 M30-39 Christopher Cutler 37 M Durham 27:57.0 27:39.2 8:55
171 9/95 F40-49 Karla Baxter 44 F Somersworth 27:54.8 27:40.1 8:55
172 8/27 M0-12 Charlie Covert 9 M Dover 27:57.1 27:51.7 8:59
173 4/9 M60+ Ray Fournier 63 M Berwick 28:03.2 27:58.5 9:01
174 8/38 F18-24 Carrie Carville 22 F Dover 28:24.6 28:00.3 9:01
175 14/25 M18-24 Frederick Tucker 22 M York 28:03.5 28:00.5 9:01
176 33/62 M30-39 Kevin Folkins 36 M Nottingham 28:53.6 28:00.8 9:01
177 21/40 M40-49 Tom Pomeroy 44 M Sanbornville 28:28.6 28:01.5 9:02
178 10/95 F40-49 Amanda Phelps 40 F Barrington 28:17.9 28:05.3 9:03
179 15/25 M18-24 Dan Raccio 23 M Litchfield 28:18.0 28:11.3 9:05
180 11/42 F25-29 Kelsey Moore 27 F Newmarket 28:32.5 28:12.2 9:05
181 18/35 M25-29 Anthony Sarti 26 M York 28:20.7 28:15.6 9:06
182 9/27 M0-12 Brady Twombly 7 M Dover 28:15.8 28:15.8 9:06
183 11/95 F40-49 Jacki Troy 44 F Northwood 28:33.5 28:18.4 9:07
184 9/38 F18-24 Matte Horton 22 F Dover 29:32.1 28:18.6 9:07
185 24/111 F30-39 Sarah Hussey 32 F Strafford 29:03.6 28:18.6 9:07
186 25/111 F30-39 Kelly Beal 32 F Rochester 28:41.6 28:19.3 9:07
187 26/111 F30-39 Sarah Canney 32 F Rochester 29:04.3 28:19.5 9:08
188 22/40 M40-49 Chris Tyrrell 44 M Dover 28:40.3 28:21.3 9:08
189 12/95 F40-49 Darlene Grevich 47 F Somersworth 28:44.3 28:21.7 9:08
190 19/35 M25-29 Cody Bodwell 26 M Farmington 28:57.9 28:22.3 9:08
191 27/111 F30-39 Heidi Tyrrell 38 F Newburyport 28:40.1 28:22.5 9:08
192 28/111 F30-39 Senja Olivo 36 F Sanford 28:57.3 28:24.1 9:09
193 12/42 F25-29 Megan Breton 25 F Rochester 28:54.2 28:24.8 9:09
194 16/25 M18-24 Jacob Valluzzi 22 M Dover 29:41.4 28:27.6 9:10
195 5/11 F13-17 Kate Murphy 14 F Dover 29:12.0 28:28.6 9:10
196 5/9 M60+ Richard Mantos 63 M Dover 28:59.9 28:30.4 9:11
197 8/11 M50-59 Hank Lopez 54 M North Berwick 29:01.7 28:33.2 9:12
198 34/62 M30-39 Ryan MacDougall 31 M Somersworth 28:56.4 28:35.5 9:13
199 29/111 F30-39 Jennifer Johnson 32 F Rochester 29:32.9 28:38.4 9:14
200 13/95 F40-49 Jennifer O’Doherty 44 F Dover 29:19.9 28:39.2 9:14
201 30/111 F30-39 Melisa Rose 36 F South Berwick 28:47.6 28:39.8 9:14
202 31/111 F30-39 Erin Marshall 33 F Dover 28:54.8 28:44.8 9:16
203 14/95 F40-49 Rebecca Brown 40 F Dover 29:38.0 28:46.7 9:16
204 4/19 F0-12 Emily Bastille 10 F Dover 29:28.2 28:47.0 9:16
205 10/38 F18-24 Kelsey Schild 22 F Scarborough 28:55.1 28:47.3 9:16
206 17/25 M18-24 Mitchell Guthrie 24 M Dover 28:49.7 28:47.6 9:17
207 15/95 F40-49 Molly Meulenbroek 40 F Rochester 29:43.1 28:48.4 9:17
208 16/95 F40-49 Cherade Savoie 41 F Sanford 29:45.0 28:51.3 9:18
209 35/62 M30-39 Jason Taylor 37 M New Durham 29:09.8 28:53.7 9:18
210 11/38 F18-24 Erica Brasley 22 F Dover 29:45.9 28:54.6 9:19
211 4/28 F50-59 Cynthia Phillips 54 F Barrington 29:32.0 28:56.7 9:19
212 23/40 M40-49 Charlie MacNeil 40 M Dover 29:00.6 28:57.6 9:20
213 6/11 F13-17 Gabbie MacNeil 13 F Dover 29:00.6 28:58.0 9:20
214 32/111 F30-39 Janine Gustafson 37 F Wellesley 29:49.6 28:59.5 9:20
215 20/35 M25-29 Dan Youngberg 27 M Dover 30:05.7 29:01.2 9:21
216 36/62 M30-39 Charles Danner 33 M Rochester 29:41.8 29:01.3 9:21
217 37/62 M30-39 Matt Keane 36 M Dover 29:57.6 29:01.7 9:21
218 33/111 F30-39 Allison Danner 32 F Rochester 29:41.8 29:01.9 9:21
219 6/9 M60+ Tom Donahue 61 M Dover 29:45.3 29:02.4 9:21
220 18/25 M18-24 Lucas Mathews 23 M Somersworth 30:21.2 29:02.8 9:21
221 17/95 F40-49 Heidi Ferland 46 F Dover 29:27.5 29:02.9 9:21
222 12/38 F18-24 Kaitlyn McKenna 22 F Somersworth 30:21.8 29:03.6 9:22
223 5/19 F0-12 Annabel Kossaloski 12 F Dover 29:26.3 29:03.8 9:22
224 34/111 F30-39 Heather Morin 34 F Gonic 30:04.3 29:04.3 9:22
225 21/35 M25-29 Jason Beatteay 29 M Dover 30:04.6 29:04.6 9:22
226 18/95 F40-49 Carrie Burke 42 F Dover 29:29.4 29:05.4 9:22
227 35/111 F30-39 Kristie Morgan 34 F Sanford 30:00.6 29:06.9 9:23
228 10/27 M0-12 Donovan Dimaria 12 M Dover 29:54.9 29:15.1 9:25
229 19/95 F40-49 Mary McGlone 45 F Rochester 29:47.7 29:15.4 9:25
230 20/95 F40-49 Julie Fortier 44 F Stratham 30:10.0 29:20.2 9:27
231 21/95 F40-49 Kerri Merrill 44 F Dover 29:29.6 29:20.2 9:27
232 5/28 F50-59 Suzanne Reynolds 51 F Dover 29:36.4 29:21.3 9:27
233 6/10 M13-17 Jackson Perkins 13 M Dover 29:33.9 29:22.1 9:28
234 22/95 F40-49 Aimee Edmonds 44 F Dover 29:56.6 29:24.8 9:28
235 36/111 F30-39 Sarah Keane 32 F Dover 30:19.2 29:27.4 9:29
236 23/95 F40-49 Jill Schoell 45 F Marshfield 30:16.2 29:32.1 9:31
237 13/42 F25-29 Annie Nixon 25 F South China 30:02.5 29:33.1 9:31
238 24/95 F40-49 Kim Bisson 44 F Dover 30:05.3 29:33.5 9:31
239 37/111 F30-39 Kristen Truax 35 F Rochester 30:23.0 29:34.2 9:32
240 13/38 F18-24 Marjorie Houdegbe 22 F Dover 29:55.4 29:37.0 9:32
241 14/38 F18-24 Jessica Henry 24 F Durham 29:47.6 29:38.2 9:33
242 38/62 M30-39 Benjamin Bascom 32 M Lebanon 29:47.4 29:42.4 9:34
243 15/38 F18-24 Rebecca Coyne 21 F Portland 30:08.7 29:43.4 9:34
244 19/25 M18-24 Lane O’Connor 23 M Portsmouth 30:58.5 29:45.0 9:35
245 20/25 M18-24 Austin Power 21 M 30:58.4 29:45.3 9:35
246 16/38 F18-24 Lydia McLaughlin 24 F Swampscott 30:58.4 29:45.5 9:35
247 17/38 F18-24 Emma Notini 22 F Pelham 30:58.4 29:45.6 9:35
248 25/95 F40-49 Jennifer McCarthy 41 F Dover 29:57.9 29:48.3 9:36
249 39/62 M30-39 Jeff Lynch 37 M Dover 30:48.7 29:48.9 9:36
250 11/27 M0-12 Matthew Jernigan 6 M Dover 29:57.3 29:49.5 9:36
251 26/95 F40-49 Pamela Carbone 40 F Dover 29:57.5 29:50.2 9:37
252 18/38 F18-24 Cara Foley 23 F Boston 30:26.4 29:55.9 9:39
253 38/111 F30-39 Sara Sheedy 37 F Dover 30:31.9 30:00.2 9:40
254 27/95 F40-49 Mary Olivier 49 F Durham 30:28.7 30:05.2 9:41
255 24/40 M40-49 Scott Clark 44 M Somersworth 30:19.5 30:05.2 9:42
256 39/111 F30-39 Emily Backels 33 F Weare 31:04.5 30:09.0 9:43
257 14/42 F25-29 Crystal Langley 25 F Springvale 30:31.6 30:10.3 9:43
258 40/62 M30-39 Nicholas Weston 35 M Dover 31:34.9 30:12.8 9:44
259 7/10 M13-17 Anthony Labruto 14 M Sanbornville 30:41.7 30:15.3 9:45
260 41/62 M30-39 Sean Gordon 30 M Dover 30:52.9 30:17.5 9:45
261 40/111 F30-39 Meredith Kraft 37 F Dover 30:34.3 30:19.2 9:46
262 6/19 F0-12 Abigail Kozlowski 9 F Dover 31:02.0 30:20.7 9:47
263 28/95 F40-49 Lisa Gage 44 F Dover 30:57.6 30:21.6 9:47
264 9/11 M50-59 Wayne Gordon 58 M Dover 31:00.3 30:25.5 9:48
265 41/111 F30-39 Norma Madrid 30 F Portsmouth 30:39.9 30:26.6 9:48
266 42/111 F30-39 Jackie Romps 37 F Dover 31:11.7 30:32.5 9:50
267 29/95 F40-49 Jennifer Govoni 43 F Dover 31:11.8 30:32.7 9:50
268 43/111 F30-39 Kristie Rowley 39 F Dover 31:11.8 30:33.2 9:51
269 7/19 F0-12 Grace Russell 10 F Dover 31:18.1 30:34.7 9:51
270 6/28 F50-59 Michelle Pellerin 52 F Candia 31:02.7 30:38.5 9:52
271 7/28 F50-59 Cathy Brophy 54 F Stratham 30:47.0 30:38.7 9:52
272 8/10 M13-17 Zachary Kelly 13 M Rochester 31:48.8 30:39.3 9:52
273 8/28 F50-59 Michele Busby 53 F Dover 30:55.6 30:39.3 9:52
274 42/62 M30-39 Todd Chabot 36 M Barrington 31:09.2 30:40.8 9:53
275 12/27 M0-12 Ebbin Perkins 7 M Dover 30:52.1 30:40.8 9:53
276 25/40 M40-49 Robert Breeze 42 M Rochester 31:23.0 30:41.7 9:53
277 44/111 F30-39 Jessica Arnold 30 F Worcester 31:35.1 30:44.5 9:54
278 30/95 F40-49 Kristin Davis 42 F Dover 30:55.5 30:46.6 9:55
279 26/40 M40-49 Wayne Gower 47 M Dover 31:31.6 30:46.9 9:55
280 45/111 F30-39 Monica Dube 37 F Dover 31:37.4 30:47.2 9:55
281 46/111 F30-39 Amber Wilder 33 F Somersworth 31:18.5 30:48.5 9:55
282 47/111 F30-39 Mandi Kimball 37 F Rochester 31:32.4 30:50.1 9:56
283 15/42 F25-29 Laura Kroll 26 F Dover 31:55.9 30:51.8 9:57
284 5/5 MOPEN Michael Lyczak M Barrington 30:54.7 30:52.1 9:57
285 43/62 M30-39 Keith Veilleux 32 M Dover 31:45.5 30:52.4 9:57
286 31/95 F40-49 Melinda Shofner 43 F Barrington 31:24.0 30:53.2 9:57
287 32/95 F40-49 Monica Brown 46 F Keene 31:37.6 30:53.5 9:57
288 33/95 F40-49 Lisa Carter 45 F Dover 31:37.6 30:54.3 9:57
289 48/111 F30-39 Heidi Cooper 31 F Dover 31:16.5 30:54.6 9:57
290 49/111 F30-39 Laura Mountain 34 F Portsmouth 31:16.6 30:54.7 9:57
291 19/38 F18-24 Audrey Clairmont 22 F Dover 31:25.1 30:56.8 9:58
292 34/95 F40-49 Stephanie Carberry 42 F Dover 31:36.6 30:58.7 9:59
293 27/40 M40-49 Brian Dubreuil 43 M Dover 31:10.9 30:59.6 9:59
294 20/38 F18-24 Kayla Cruikshank 23 F Dover 31:10.3 31:00.9 9:59
295 35/95 F40-49 Melinda Perez 43 F Sanbornville 31:41.6 31:01.4 10:00
296 50/111 F30-39 Christine Kozlowski 37 F Dover 31:17.0 31:01.5 10:00
297 9/28 F50-59 Lorna Hill 50 F Alton 31:46.5 31:06.4 10:01
298 36/95 F40-49 Paige Covert 46 F Dover 31:14.5 31:08.3 10:02
299 21/38 F18-24 Hannah Gagnon 23 F Somersworth 31:15.6 31:11.1 10:03
300 22/35 M25-29 Ben Sanderson 29 M Dover 32:03.7 31:15.2 10:04
301 51/111 F30-39 Courtney Ritchings 39 F Middleton 32:03.5 31:15.8 10:04
302 44/62 M30-39 Philip Moore 32 M Rochester 31:41.5 31:22.4 10:06
303 52/111 F30-39 Mary Cagliuso 37 F Needham 32:13.7 31:23.6 10:07
304 37/95 F40-49 Lori Cabey 45 F Dover 32:14.1 31:25.9 10:07
305 38/95 F40-49 Heather Moore 45 F Barrington 32:21.1 31:29.7 10:09
306 53/111 F30-39 Allison Bernier 35 F Milford 32:57.6 31:32.8 10:10
307 39/95 F40-49 Jennifer Puglielli 40 F Rochester 31:57.3 31:34.1 10:10
308 40/95 F40-49 Christine Hicks 43 F New Durham 32:32.0 31:36.2 10:11
309 21/25 M18-24 Jonathan Woelfel 23 M Georgetown 32:02.3 31:36.3 10:11
310 22/38 F18-24 Taryn O’Connell 23 F Georgetown 32:02.1 31:36.6 10:11
311 41/95 F40-49 Lori Carper 43 F Dover 32:33.8 31:37.8 10:11
312 42/95 F40-49 Julie Horner 46 F Dover 32:33.9 31:38.0 10:11
313 8/19 F0-12 Maia Scopel 10 F Barrington 32:16.7 31:45.6 10:14
314 22/25 M18-24 Bryce Aldrich 19 M Lebanon 32:33.3 31:51.8 10:16
315 54/111 F30-39 Katie Edwards 31 F Lee 32:27.9 31:52.4 10:16
316 28/40 M40-49 Jeff Aldrich 48 M Lebanon 32:35.0 31:53.6 10:16
317 23/38 F18-24 Becky Weiss 23 F Derry 32:08.5 32:01.8 10:19
318 10/28 F50-59 Denise Hanley 52 F Barrington 32:39.9 32:02.9 10:19
319 45/62 M30-39 Matt Taylor 39 M Dover 33:09.2 32:08.7 10:21
320 11/28 F50-59 Deb Malcolm 52 F Sanford 32:16.8 32:09.7 10:22
321 43/95 F40-49 Shannon Kossakoski 43 F Dover 32:49.8 32:13.5 10:23
322 16/42 F25-29 Francesca Antezana 26 F Newmarket 32:36.4 32:16.1 10:24
323 13/27 M0-12 Samuel Dupuis 10 M Barrington 32:47.6 32:16.5 10:24
324 46/62 M30-39 Scott Dean 39 M Somersworth 33:25.4 32:17.4 10:24
325 44/95 F40-49 Karyn Grant 43 F Rochester 33:05.9 32:18.2 10:24
326 45/95 F40-49 Melanie Dupuis 43 F Barrington 32:52.1 32:20.7 10:25
327 46/95 F40-49 Miranda Casey 43 F Dover 33:04.0 32:22.7 10:26
328 47/62 M30-39 Ernest Mathews 32 M Dover 33:12.7 32:24.2 10:26
329 9/19 F0-12 Sarah Bastille 9 F Dover 33:12.8 32:30.8 10:28
330 47/95 F40-49 Jamie Bastille 41 F Dover 33:13.5 32:31.6 10:29
331 48/95 F40-49 Dianne Strand 48 F Dover 33:02.5 32:32.9 10:29
332 55/111 F30-39 Shannon Vitas 38 F Rochester 33:45.7 32:34.3 10:30
333 23/35 M25-29 John Mendenhall 28 M Portsmouth 32:42.8 32:36.7 10:30
334 17/42 F25-29 Carey Fitzgerald 27 F Portsmouth 32:43.2 32:36.8 10:30
335 48/62 M30-39 Matthew Witham 35 M Dover 33:35.4 32:37.7 10:31
336 49/95 F40-49 Joetta Berry 44 F Somersworth 33:13.4 32:39.2 10:31
337 18/42 F25-29 Caitlin Berry 25 F Berwick 33:13.4 32:39.3 10:31
338 19/42 F25-29 Brooke Robie 27 F Newmarket 33:34.2 32:40.1 10:31
339 49/62 M30-39 Matthew Cormier 36 M Rochester 33:07.8 32:41.9 10:32
340 23/25 M18-24 Paul Heilie 23 M Kittery 32:43.6 32:42.2 10:32
341 24/35 M25-29 Mark Mankus 27 M Holbrook 33:18.4 32:52.1 10:35
342 25/35 M25-29 Mike Munger 27 M Dover 33:18.0 32:52.2 10:35
343 50/95 F40-49 Nicole Basham 40 F Barrington 33:07.1 32:52.5 10:35
344 20/42 F25-29 Jennifer Curran 28 F Norwood 33:18.2 32:52.7 10:35
345 26/35 M25-29 David Gladding 27 M Norwood 33:18.2 32:52.8 10:35
346 12/28 F50-59 Lynn Szymanski 50 F Rollinsford 33:49.1 32:53.7 10:36
347 24/38 F18-24 Danielle Edson 24 F Dover 33:12.9 32:56.7 10:37
348 56/111 F30-39 Secia Dunkerley 33 F Dover 33:12.9 32:56.8 10:37
349 29/40 M40-49 Joesph Corain 48 M Dover 33:44.2 32:58.7 10:37
350 14/27 M0-12 Kyle Libby 11 M Rochester 33:48.4 32:59.6 10:38
351 51/95 F40-49 Laura Ward 40 F Dover 34:17.0 33:00.0 10:38
352 10/19 F0-12 Olivia Boldue 10 F Dover 33:45.2 33:01.8 10:38
353 50/62 M30-39 Christopher Blake 39 M Dover 33:20.6 33:02.8 10:39
354 2/11 F60+ Lois Pinsince 63 F Somersworth 33:15.4 33:03.9 10:39
355 15/27 M0-12 Jack York 8 M Dover 33:47.9 33:04.0 10:39
356 13/28 F50-59 Vicki Parshley 59 F Farmington 33:57.7 33:04.1 10:39
357 11/19 F0-12 Genevieve Bolduc 7 F Dover 33:48.6 33:04.5 10:39
358 25/38 F18-24 Jordan McDermott 21 F Wells 33:48.1 33:05.9 10:40
359 26/38 F18-24 Nikki-Anne Healey 22 F Alfred 33:48.2 33:06.1 10:40
360 52/95 F40-49 Sharilyn Mott 41 F Dover 33:13.5 33:07.1 10:40
361 30/40 M40-49 Chris York 44 M Dover 33:51.5 33:07.3 10:40
362 53/95 F40-49 Lorraine Fjeld 44 F Rollinsford 33:30.6 33:15.8 10:43
363 10/11 M50-59 Al Lawrence 51 M Dover 34:06.0 33:19.9 10:44
364 3/11 F60+ Gina Pike 61 F Dover 34:06.1 33:25.8 10:46
365 21/42 F25-29 Jill Cote 29 F Dover 34:06.1 33:26.1 10:46
366 51/62 M30-39 Matt Parker 35 M Lee 34:07.9 33:32.7 10:48
367 54/95 F40-49 Laurie Gowen 44 F Lee 33:55.7 33:34.2 10:49
368 22/42 F25-29 Brooke O’Donnell 27 F Medford 34:35.9 33:34.4 10:49
369 57/111 F30-39 Christina O’Donnell 36 F Dover 34:35.9 33:34.9 10:49
370 27/38 F18-24 Courtney Murphy 22 F Dover 34:18.0 33:35.0 10:49
371 23/42 F25-29 Amanda Mountain 28 F Lebanon 34:02.1 33:40.7 10:51
372 58/111 F30-39 Heather Boivin 31 F Lebanon 34:02.0 33:40.8 10:51
373 59/111 F30-39 Darcey Hawrylciw 33 F Dover 33:53.9 33:41.0 10:51
374 14/28 F50-59 Kimberly Duval 50 F Strafford 34:19.2 33:41.2 10:51
375 55/95 F40-49 Dione Nichols 48 F Somersworth 34:32.2 33:41.8 10:51
376 60/111 F30-39 Lynn Chabot 36 F Barrington 34:11.3 33:43.4 10:52
377 61/111 F30-39 Holly Corbin 31 F Dover 34:52.1 33:43.8 10:52
378 62/111 F30-39 Alicia Brooks 33 F Dover 34:25.4 33:48.0 10:53
379 28/38 F18-24 Alyssa Valladares 22 F Farmington 35:08.3 33:53.0 10:55
380 29/38 F18-24 Amber Rodney 22 F Farmington 35:08.5 33:53.2 10:55
381 31/40 M40-49 John Basham 44 M Barrington 34:10.2 33:56.5 10:56
382 30/38 F18-24 Maranda Drake 21 F Barrington 35:08.9 33:59.2 10:57
383 16/27 M0-12 Maddox Gray 7 M Dover 34:18.5 34:04.6 10:59
384 52/62 M30-39 Dustin Gray 39 M Dover 34:19.3 34:05.1 10:59
385 24/42 F25-29 Kelly Thom 28 F Dover 34:33.8 34:13.6 11:01
386 63/111 F30-39 Erin Moore 30 F Dover 35:18.5 34:14.3 11:02
387 56/95 F40-49 Jessica Parks 43 F Barrington 35:10.2 34:16.2 11:02
388 32/40 M40-49 William Butler 49 M Rochester 34:33.0 34:16.4 11:02
389 17/27 M0-12 Ryan Gionet 11 M Dover 34:54.5 34:22.0 11:04
390 64/111 F30-39 Lauren Proto 39 F Dover 35:01.9 34:26.9 11:06
391 65/111 F30-39 Jillian Mulrooney 32 F Dover 35:02.1 34:28.9 11:06
392 27/35 M25-29 Chris Bergin 25 M Dover 35:01.6 34:29.2 11:06
393 25/42 F25-29 Emily Roberts 26 F Dover 35:02.8 34:30.4 11:07
394 31/38 F18-24 Melissa Hanley 22 F Barrington 35:19.5 34:42.4 11:11
395 28/35 M25-29 Tyler Marcotte 29 M Sandown 35:17.3 34:44.0 11:11
396 26/42 F25-29 Jessica Erhard 29 F Rochester 35:08.6 34:45.7 11:12
397 66/111 F30-39 Renee Parent 31 F Sanford 34:56.5 34:50.9 11:13
398 18/27 M0-12 Jackson Bairstow 8 M Dover 35:05.1 34:52.2 11:14
399 67/111 F30-39 Megan Bairstow 36 F Dover 35:05.1 34:52.4 11:14
400 33/40 M40-49 George Fairbairn 44 M Dover 35:55.9 34:53.4 11:14
401 27/42 F25-29 Danielle Cook 26 F Dover 35:04.6 34:54.2 11:15
402 57/95 F40-49 Jessica Gionet 40 F Dover 35:30.5 34:55.9 11:15
403 29/35 M25-29 Jason Russell 29 M Sandown 35:30.4 34:56.7 11:15
404 28/42 F25-29 Jennifer Droesch 27 F Rochester 36:07.0 35:01.2 11:17
405 4/11 F60+ Wanda Gagnon 61 F Rollinsford 35:45.9 35:07.7 11:19
406 34/40 M40-49 Scott Leighton 41 M Dover 35:38.0 35:19.1 11:23
407 15/28 F50-59 Dianne Driscoll 53 F Dover 36:04.3 35:33.4 11:27
408 30/35 M25-29 Robert Gilbert 29 M Dover 36:07.6 35:33.7 11:27
409 32/38 F18-24 Leah Burke 20 F Dover 36:34.1 35:41.6 11:30
410 33/38 F18-24 Caitlin Kretschmar 22 F Somersworth 35:47.1 35:42.8 11:30
411 68/111 F30-39 Sarah Fuller 36 F Dover 36:44.0 35:45.5 11:31
412 69/111 F30-39 Rebecca Austin 36 F South Berwick 36:19.5 35:49.1 11:32
413 58/95 F40-49 Jeannie Downs 43 F Dover 36:59.7 35:58.4 11:35
414 9/10 M13-17 Scott Brown 16 M Dover 36:59.8 35:58.7 11:35
415 12/19 F0-12 Danielle Lyczak 9 F Rochester 36:34.7 35:58.9 11:35
416 59/95 F40-49 Tracey Ansell 46 F Dover 37:04.4 35:58.9 11:35
417 70/111 F30-39 Kristina Tibbetts 34 F Dover 36:48.2 36:01.5 11:36
418 60/95 F40-49 Stephanie Dimke 40 F Barrington 36:42.5 36:01.9 11:36
419 29/42 F25-29 Emily Gorsuch 26 F Dover 36:09.6 36:02.5 11:37
420 71/111 F30-39 Lisa Rogers 35 F Middleton 37:25.9 36:16.4 11:41
421 61/95 F40-49 Linda Pelchat 49 F Dover 37:27.2 36:16.7 11:41
422 72/111 F30-39 Katherine Roy 34 F Portsmouth 37:14.1 36:21.2 11:43
423 73/111 F30-39 Dana Gray 37 F Dover 36:38.1 36:24.2 11:43
424 35/40 M40-49 Tom Ferland 47 M Dover 36:50.6 36:25.5 11:44
425 19/27 M0-12 Porter Gray 7 M Dover 36:37.8 36:26.5 11:44
426 62/95 F40-49 Jennifer Leighton 41 F Dover 36:47.4 36:27.1 11:44
427 20/27 M0-12 Cj Russell 12 M Dover 36:47.2 36:27.4 11:45
428 31/35 M25-29 Chris Moore 29 M Dover 37:31.1 36:27.6 11:45
429 34/38 F18-24 Lindsay Mumford 21 F Brentwood 37:01.2 36:36.0 11:47
430 74/111 F30-39 Brett Gagnon 39 F Dover 37:40.8 36:42.8 11:49
431 16/28 F50-59 Susan Martinen 50 F Dover 37:34.8 36:42.8 11:49
432 17/28 F50-59 Theresa Harhen 51 F Nottingham 37:44.0 36:44.5 11:50
433 75/111 F30-39 Millissa Gass 39 F Barrington 37:23.0 36:51.1 11:52
434 30/42 F25-29 Rebecca Dupee 26 F Dover 37:27.9 36:51.2 11:52
435 11/11 M50-59 Jonathan Burns 51 M Dover 37:22.8 36:58.8 11:55
436 63/95 F40-49 Mary Brindamour 41 F Dover 37:59.2 36:59.4 11:55
437 76/111 F30-39 Jessica Steffens 37 F Topsfield 37:48.2 36:59.8 11:55
438 31/42 F25-29 Samantha Pellerin 25 F Portsmouth 37:24.6 37:00.8 11:55
439 53/62 M30-39 Eli Vitas 38 M Rochester 38:12.9 37:01.3 11:55
440 77/111 F30-39 Elena Morton 33 F Berwick 38:10.1 37:10.8 11:58
441 64/95 F40-49 Karen Kelly 44 F Dover 38:00.8 37:15.0 12:00
442 32/42 F25-29 Mallory Strange 28 F Dover 37:28.8 37:15.9 12:00
443 65/95 F40-49 Sherry Browne 45 F Somersworth 38:03.8 37:19.1 12:01
444 66/95 F40-49 Sonita Mendoza 45 F Barrington 38:33.7 37:21.4 12:02
445 18/28 F50-59 Luz Bay 51 F Dover 38:22.1 37:22.8 12:02
446 67/95 F40-49 Kim Burns 49 F Dover 37:50.0 37:24.8 12:03
447 78/111 F30-39 Carolyn Harriman 35 F North Waterboro 38:16.4 37:28.7 12:04
448 7/11 F13-17 Abbi Allen 16 F Madbury 38:20.0 37:32.7 12:06
449 68/95 F40-49 Valerie Sawyer 45 F Dover 38:28.8 37:37.8 12:07
450 69/95 F40-49 Giselle Pomeroy 45 F Sanbornville 38:10.4 37:41.8 12:08
451 54/62 M30-39 Joel Felch 37 M Northwood 38:23.9 37:54.9 12:13
452 5/11 F60+ Beverly Carter 61 F Lebanon 38:52.1 37:55.3 12:13
453 79/111 F30-39 Jennifer Murphy 32 F Northwood 38:24.1 37:55.3 12:13
454 80/111 F30-39 Jen Krans 37 F Dover 38:48.2 37:57.1 12:13
455 33/42 F25-29 Jennifer Sabin 28 F Barrington 38:24.6 38:00.0 12:14
456 34/42 F25-29 Kara Evans 25 F Berwick 38:24.7 38:00.0 12:14
457 55/62 M30-39 Sean Hussey 38 M Rochester 39:05.9 38:10.6 12:18
458 6/11 F60+ Sheila Mitchell 65 F Merrimack 38:34.1 38:10.8 12:18
459 81/111 F30-39 Sherry Libby 39 F Rochester 39:02.2 38:13.4 12:19
460 8/11 F13-17 Rileigh Casey 14 F Rochester 38:36.1 38:18.9 12:20
461 82/111 F30-39 Liz Keelty 31 F South Berwick 39:35.8 38:21.2 12:21
462 7/9 M60+ Roger Pinsince 70 M Somersworth 38:53.8 38:22.5 12:22
463 35/42 F25-29 Elizabeth Moon 28 F Dover 39:13.3 38:23.6 12:22
464 83/111 F30-39 Jennifer Hammond 36 F Dover 39:19.2 38:28.0 12:23
465 84/111 F30-39 Sarah Juhlin 35 F Richmond 38:44.8 38:28.5 12:23
466 24/25 M18-24 Kiegan O’Sullivan 21 M Somersworth 39:15.5 38:35.3 12:26
467 85/111 F30-39 Darlene Bickford 37 F Somersworth 39:14.3 38:35.6 12:26
468 70/95 F40-49 Collette Carville 46 F Dover 39:02.1 38:36.3 12:26
469 71/95 F40-49 Sarah Carrico 44 F Durham 39:43.3 38:42.1 12:28
470 86/111 F30-39 Lindsey French 33 F Rochester 39:53.2 38:53.5 12:32
471 56/62 M30-39 Ronald French 31 M Rochester 39:53.0 38:54.0 12:32
472 19/28 F50-59 Lillian Lopez 54 F North Berwick 39:41.7 38:54.5 12:32
473 87/111 F30-39 Ashley Drake 30 F Dover 40:02.4 38:55.7 12:32
474 88/111 F30-39 Tanya Regna 36 F Dover 39:18.2 38:58.1 12:33
475 36/40 M40-49 Ed Regna 48 M Dover 39:18.1 38:59.6 12:34
476 32/35 M25-29 Nick Bean 26 M Londonderry 40:04.6 39:02.4 12:34
477 36/42 F25-29 Christina Collins 26 F Londonderry 40:04.9 39:03.2 12:35
478 7/11 F60+ Mary Rulison 60 F Dover 40:05.5 39:03.4 12:35
479 72/95 F40-49 Angela Depalma 40 F Farmington 39:32.0 39:03.9 12:35
480 37/42 F25-29 Nicole Smith 26 F Strafford 40:06.7 39:04.2 12:35
481 73/95 F40-49 Jennifer Croot 48 F Durham 40:06.3 39:05.2 12:35
482 74/95 F40-49 Nikki Cavicchi 40 F Barrington 39:45.1 39:05.7 12:35
483 89/111 F30-39 Stefanie Belair-Laroche 32 F Dover 40:10.3 39:05.8 12:36
484 33/35 M25-29 Rob West 25 M Strafford 40:08.4 39:06.1 12:36
485 34/35 M25-29 Robert Ranalli 26 M Dover 40:12.9 39:10.4 12:37
486 38/42 F25-29 Anne Ranalli 26 F Dover 40:12.4 39:10.7 12:37
487 90/111 F30-39 Heather Brigham 33 F Greenland 40:26.7 39:20.7 12:40
488 91/111 F30-39 Jill Hilfiker 38 F Barrington 40:07.6 39:29.1 12:43
489 37/40 M40-49 Luke Fletcher 40 M Dover 40:17.0 39:34.9 12:45
490 92/111 F30-39 Diana Pixley 32 F Dover 40:17.2 39:35.5 12:45
491 93/111 F30-39 Keri Devine 34 F Rochester 41:11.6 40:00.4 12:53
492 75/95 F40-49 Tammy Trepanier 43 F Rochester 41:23.9 40:11.5 12:57
493 57/62 M30-39 Craig Flynn 30 M Dover 41:22.2 40:13.8 12:57
494 35/38 F18-24 Sarah Parker 23 F Dover 40:23.3 40:15.3 12:58
495 39/42 F25-29 Lindsey Flynn 29 F Dover 41:21.8 40:15.5 12:58
496 21/27 M0-12 Mark Mendoza 11 M Barrington 41:27.9 40:15.7 12:58
497 13/19 F0-12 Alaina Bolduc 9 F Dover 41:19.0 40:35.1 13:04
498 20/28 F50-59 Martha Haley 58 F Dover 41:19.5 40:43.5 13:07
499 36/38 F18-24 Chelsea Duval 24 F Dover 41:53.0 40:55.1 13:11
500 22/27 M0-12 Andrew York 11 M Dover 41:39.7 40:55.4 13:11
501 25/25 M18-24 Tommy Duval 23 M Dover 41:53.1 40:55.7 13:11
502 76/95 F40-49 Jen York 40 F Dover 41:40.4 40:55.9 13:11
503 77/95 F40-49 Kelly Duval 49 F Dover 41:53.4 40:55.9 13:11
504 78/95 F40-49 Tiffany Sargent 46 F Dover 41:59.7 41:02.5 13:13
505 23/27 M0-12 Kyle Ferland 10 M Dover 41:32.5 41:07.4 13:15
506 9/11 F13-17 Madison Gass 13 F Barrington 41:50.2 41:18.3 13:18
507 79/95 F40-49 Amy Jerome 41 F Barrington 42:06.5 41:21.1 13:19
508 37/38 F18-24 Jessica Belair 21 F Dover 42:47.0 41:42.4 13:26
509 94/111 F30-39 Mandy Hussey 37 F Rochester 42:43.3 41:48.0 13:28
510 80/95 F40-49 Rebecca Kelly 40 F Rochester 43:01.0 41:51.5 13:29
511 24/27 M0-12 Matthew Balser 11 M Rochester 42:55.7 41:51.7 13:29
512 8/9 M60+ Paul Sargent 61 M Dover 42:52.4 41:54.6 13:30
513 58/62 M30-39 Tommy Bergeron 36 M Exeter 43:10.7 42:05.2 13:33
514 95/111 F30-39 Amy McGarrity 38 F Rochester 43:02.6 42:16.4 13:37
515 96/111 F30-39 Kristen Balser 36 F Gonic 43:30.2 42:26.3 13:40
516 21/28 F50-59 Gaile Galbreath 52 F Sanbornville 42:38.0 42:27.2 13:40
517 38/40 M40-49 John Couture 48 M Farmington 42:38.1 42:27.5 13:40
518 22/28 F50-59 Laurie Willett 56 F Rochester 43:25.3 42:38.7 13:44
519 81/95 F40-49 Tracy Stevens 43 F Dover 43:26.2 42:39.9 13:44
520 8/11 F60+ Pat Riley 64 F Dover 43:21.6 42:51.8 13:48
521 97/111 F30-39 Jen Rhode 33 F Rocheter 44:16.4 43:01.3 13:51
522 98/111 F30-39 Emily Weston 32 F Dover 44:16.6 43:01.4 13:51
523 82/95 F40-49 Lori Allen 47 F Madbury 44:09.1 43:21.7 13:58
524 38/38 F18-24 Jillian Deschenes 22 F Dover 44:54.2 43:44.0 14:05
525 83/95 F40-49 Stephanie Bolduc 41 F Dover 44:44.0 43:58.7 14:10
526 84/95 F40-49 Gina Viel 46 F Rochester 45:03.4 44:08.7 14:13
527 99/111 F30-39 Melissa Hawkins 33 F Barrington 44:54.1 44:20.6 14:17
528 100/111 F30-39 Kathleen King 34 F Farmington 44:54.2 44:21.2 14:17
529 101/111 F30-39 Amy Bacon 37 F New Durham 45:37.4 44:28.4 14:19
530 85/95 F40-49 Jennifer MacNeil 40 F Dover 44:44.4 44:34.6 14:21
531 102/111 F30-39 Jennifer Buck 36 F Portsmouth 44:52.8 44:47.2 14:25
532 10/11 F13-17 Morgan Call 16 F Barrington 45:57.8 45:06.2 14:32
533 39/40 M40-49 Rodney Call 48 M Barrington 46:02.3 45:08.8 14:32
534 86/95 F40-49 Annette Call 47 F Barrington 46:17.2 45:23.7 14:37
535 40/40 M40-49 Christopher Perry 43 M Rochester 46:15.6 45:29.0 14:39
536 59/62 M30-39 Brian Flaherty 39 M Sandown 46:46.0 45:31.3 14:40
537 103/111 F30-39 Angela Cantara 36 F Lee 46:46.1 45:31.3 14:40
538 40/42 F25-29 Carole Ryan 29 F Dover 46:26.0 45:38.7 14:42
539 9/11 F60+ Nancy Benoit 61 F Milford 47:06.9 45:54.7 14:47
540 35/35 M25-29 Sean Fraher 25 M Dover 46:41.6 46:18.1 14:55
541 41/42 F25-29 Katie Martel 27 F Dover 46:41.7 46:18.6 14:55
542 23/28 F50-59 Erin Morse 50 F Newmarket 46:45.5 46:36.5 15:01
543 10/11 F60+ Jill Gallant 66 F Rollinsford 48:19.6 47:07.1 15:10
544 104/111 F30-39 Sarah Aucoin 34 F Middleton 48:25.4 47:15.8 15:13
545 24/28 F50-59 Lisa Leighton 54 F Dover 48:23.0 47:17.6 15:14
546 105/111 F30-39 Lisa Nicholson 39 F Dover 48:38.0 47:29.8 15:18
547 87/95 F40-49 Michelle Balcar 41 F Dover 48:38.0 47:29.8 15:18
548 14/19 F0-12 Angelina Meyer 9 F Greenland 48:16.6 47:34.9 15:19
549 106/111 F30-39 Amy Meyer 34 F Greenland 48:16.7 47:35.1 15:19
550 15/19 F0-12 Leah Parks 11 F Barrington 48:58.9 48:04.0 15:29
551 16/19 F0-12 Abigail Jerome 12 F Barrington 48:58.8 48:04.2 15:29
552 11/11 F13-17 Alexis Call 13 F Barrington 49:02.4 48:07.4 15:30
553 17/19 F0-12 Abby Clark 12 F Barrington 49:02.4 48:07.9 15:30
554 88/95 F40-49 Stephanie Estrada 43 F Dover 49:30.2 48:17.1 15:33
555 107/111 F30-39 Larissa Ragazzo 34 F Dover 49:26.6 48:19.4 15:34
556 25/27 M0-12 Robby Ragazzo 6 M Dover 49:26.7 48:20.2 15:34
557 108/111 F30-39 Lisa Brown 39 F Sterling 49:43.9 48:35.0 15:39
558 89/95 F40-49 Sharon Taylor 40 F New Durham 49:44.2 48:35.2 15:39
559 25/28 F50-59 Mary Leighton 54 F Dover 49:47.8 48:42.5 15:41
560 90/95 F40-49 Lisa Jolin 43 F Dover 51:00.2 50:20.9 16:13
561 91/95 F40-49 Melissa Coneys 46 F Dover 51:00.3 50:22.3 16:13
562 11/11 F60+ Mary Krans 60 F Dover 52:01.9 51:09.3 16:28
563 9/9 M60+ Allan Krans 63 M Dover 52:02.2 51:09.9 16:29
564 10/10 M13-17 Lucas Nering 14 M Dover 52:31.7 51:31.9 16:36
565 26/28 F50-59 Christine Wyrsch 51 F Dover 52:17.7 51:37.5 16:37
566 92/95 F40-49 Gail O’Sullivan 48 F Somersworth 52:18.3 51:38.7 16:38
567 27/28 F50-59 Donna Marie Everett 59 F Dover 52:17.4 51:39.3 16:38
568 93/95 F40-49 Barbara Clark 44 F Barrington 52:40.0 51:45.3 16:40
569 42/42 F25-29 Kate Sanderson 28 F Dover 52:39.9 51:50.9 16:42
570 18/19 F0-12 Harper Bairstow 6 F Dover 52:21.8 52:09.4 16:48
571 60/62 M30-39 Drew Bairstow 37 M Dover 52:22.7 52:10.3 16:48
572 109/111 F30-39 Julie Ricker 31 F Barrington 54:20.5 53:21.4 17:11
573 110/111 F30-39 Liberty Greeke 38 F Rochester 54:01.2 53:25.2 17:12
574 94/95 F40-49 Patty Hazeltine 49 F Dover 54:01.2 53:25.8 17:12
575 95/95 F40-49 Shawnda Dalton 48 F Somersworth 54:00.9 53:26.0 17:12
576 19/19 F0-12 Lina Nering 11 F Dover 54:32.7 53:33.5 17:15
577 61/62 M30-39 Bryan Kelley 33 M Dover 54:45.4 53:34.2 17:15
578 28/28 F50-59 Dianne Deschenes 52 F Dover 54:45.7 53:34.2 17:15
579 62/62 M30-39 Robert Ragazzo 35 M Dover 57:23.6 56:16.9 18:07
580 26/27 M0-12 Kevin Ragazzo 3 M Dover 57:23.7 56:17.5 18:08
581 111/111 F30-39 Sarah Robinson 32 F Somersworth 58:10.4 57:06.7 18:23
582 27/27 M0-12 Christopher Robinson 6 M Somersworth 58:10.7 57:07.0 18:24
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...