RESULTS: Fisher Cats Thanksgiving Day 5k – 2014

Fisher Cats Thanksgiving Day 5k
Manchester, NH 11/27/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN Cody Symonds 17 M Alton 12:41.2 12:41.2 5:07
2 2/3 MOPEN Sean Munnelly 17 M Litchfield 13:10.3 13:10.3 5:18
3 3/3 MOPEN Noah Schrank 16 M Londonderry 13:13.3 13:13.3 5:20
4 1/96 M20-29 Humza Jafferji 26 M Pelham 13:21.7 13:20.3 5:22
5 1/39 M13-19 Cameron Dickson 16 M Londonderry 13:20.7 13:20.7 5:23
6 2/96 M20-29 Matthew Loignon 22 M Calais 13:38.5 13:37.7 5:29
7 1/119 M30-39 Ryan Marshall 38 M Portsmouth 13:42.6 13:41.5 5:31
8 2/39 M13-19 Cody Murphy 17 M Dunbarton 13:43.4 13:43.4 5:32
9 1/132 M40-49 Iain Hindes 44 M Barnstaple 13:47.2 13:45.7 5:33
10 2/132 M40-49 Peter Gillis 40 M Manchester 13:54.8 13:53.7 5:36
11 3/39 M13-19 Bailey Hamilton 16 M Londonderry 13:56.8 13:56.8 5:37
12 3/96 M20-29 Sean Colligan 24 M Goffstown 14:14.5 14:14.5 5:44
13 2/119 M30-39 Michael Day 34 M Merrimack 14:27.4 14:27.4 5:49
14 4/39 M13-19 Ethan Doherty 19 M Londonderry 14:31.0 14:29.3 5:50
15 4/96 M20-29 Nathan Soule 28 M Nashua 14:34.3 14:30.8 5:51
16 3/119 M30-39 Corey Girard 32 M Pembroke 14:32.2 14:32.2 5:51
17 5/96 M20-29 Ryan Juneau 20 M Manchester 14:33.5 14:32.4 5:51
18 4/119 M30-39 Jared Fortier 34 M Concord 14:35.7 14:34.8 5:52
19 1/87 M0-12 Peter Crapsey Jr 11 M Haverhill 14:37.1 14:37.1 5:53
20 1/3 FOPEN Meagan Boucher 24 F Manchester 14:41.9 14:39.6 5:54
21 3/132 M40-49 Marco Roveda 43 M Manchester 14:53.2 14:51.4 5:59
22 6/96 M20-29 Justin Stasz 26 M Manchester 14:55.7 14:55.7 6:01
23 4/132 M40-49 Ernesto Burden 44 M Manchester 14:57.4 14:57.4 6:02
24 5/132 M40-49 Jim Lord 43 M Hooksett 15:06.5 15:02.4 6:04
25 2/3 FOPEN Helen Hultin 18 F Brentwood 15:13.6 15:07.6 6:06
26 7/96 M20-29 Steven Krejckant 22 M Manchester 15:12.8 15:11.8 6:07
27 6/132 M40-49 Michael Wellington 48 M Brentwood 15:18.1 15:12.1 6:07
28 8/96 M20-29 Nathan Delyani 27 M Merrimack 15:15.8 15:13.7 6:08
29 9/96 M20-29 Mason Speak 24 M Watertown 15:23.8 15:20.3 6:11
30 5/39 M13-19 Carl Harris 16 M Manchester 15:27.3 15:26.0 6:13
31 10/96 M20-29 Joshua Deteellist 26 M Medford 15:32.2 15:30.1 6:15
32 11/96 M20-29 Luke Wellington 20 M Brentwood 15:36.6 15:31.1 6:15
33 12/96 M20-29 Brandon Boucher 25 M Manchester 15:38.7 15:35.8 6:17
34 6/39 M13-19 Christian Zarka 13 M Bedford 15:37.5 15:36.2 6:17
35 7/39 M13-19 L. Turner Brown 13 M Bedford 15:36.3 15:36.3 6:17
36 5/119 M30-39 Michael Popham 33 M Tolland 15:46.4 15:45.0 6:21
37 6/119 M30-39 Brad Perry 35 M Nashua 15:52.4 15:50.4 6:23
38 8/39 M13-19 Sam Munnelly 16 M Litchfield 15:53.4 15:51.9 6:23
39 13/96 M20-29 Bud Marro 24 M Claremont 15:56.5 15:56.5 6:25
40 1/79 M50-59 Daniel Senneville 52 M Manchester 16:02.2 15:57.1 6:26
41 14/96 M20-29 Robert Forshaw 23 M Chestnut Hill 16:04.5 16:04.5 6:29
42 9/39 M13-19 Zach Ford 14 M Londonderry 16:10.4 16:08.9 6:30
43 15/96 M20-29 Alex Shea 20 M Manchester 16:13.8 16:09.5 6:31
44 1/168 F20-29 Kelsey Hunt 23 F Portsmouth 16:26.6 16:09.5 6:31
45 3/3 FOPEN Emily Harris 18 F Manchester 16:17.0 16:11.4 6:31
46 2/79 M50-59 Scott Harris 51 M Manchester 16:16.9 16:11.7 6:31
47 1/178 F40-49 Jennifer Borin 41 F North Scituate 16:23.6 16:12.0 6:32
48 10/39 M13-19 Aiden McGahey 14 M Hooksett 16:14.4 16:13.0 6:32
49 7/119 M30-39 Mike Justason 32 M Manchester 16:19.7 16:16.1 6:33
50 8/119 M30-39 Alex Lange 30 M Huntersville 16:37.6 16:17.3 6:34
51 7/132 M40-49 Myke Wyman 42 M Londonderry 16:18.4 16:18.4 6:34
52 16/96 M20-29 Kyle O’Dowd 28 M Manchester 16:35.3 16:18.8 6:34
53 17/96 M20-29 David Ficaro 24 M Manchester 16:25.4 16:19.1 6:34
54 18/96 M20-29 Eric Gotthold 25 M Manchester 16:22.1 16:20.3 6:35
55 2/168 F20-29 Mary Sanker 28 F Portsmouth 16:23.5 16:20.7 6:35
56 8/132 M40-49 Jim Bleakley 47 M Sudbury 16:39.9 16:23.5 6:36
57 9/132 M40-49 Mark L’Heureux 45 M Hooksett 16:31.2 16:23.8 6:36
58 9/119 M30-39 Kevin Gray 35 M Manchester 16:34.6 16:24.6 6:37
59 10/132 M40-49 Jeffrey West 41 M Hooksett 16:39.0 16:27.6 6:38
60 3/168 F20-29 Meaghan Broderick 29 F Manchester 16:33.4 16:28.7 6:38
61 19/96 M20-29 Patrick Stanton 25 M Boston 16:31.6 16:29.6 6:39
62 2/87 M0-12 Trey Fortier 11 M Concord 16:36.8 16:32.1 6:40
63 11/132 M40-49 Todd Keating 42 M Candia 16:45.8 16:33.0 6:40
64 20/96 M20-29 Sam Fortier 26 M Nashua 16:52.9 16:33.6 6:40
65 1/215 F30-39 Katie Proulx 33 F Philadelphia 16:37.0 16:34.8 6:41
66 11/39 M13-19 Brad Silver 14 M Bedford 16:39.6 16:36.2 6:41
67 1/77 F13-19 Anyelina Martinez 18 F Lawrence 16:37.1 16:37.1 6:42
68 4/168 F20-29 Dianna Bell 25 F Syracuse 16:40.4 16:38.6 6:42
69 10/119 M30-39 Frank Buckley 38 M Manchester 16:49.5 16:41.5 6:43
70 11/119 M30-39 Andrew McDonald 31 M Allenstown 16:55.6 16:44.0 6:44
71 12/119 M30-39 Grant Fortier 33 M Concord 17:08.2 16:51.3 6:47
72 2/77 F13-19 Caitlyn Vanavery 16 F Manchester 16:56.7 16:51.8 6:48
73 3/77 F13-19 Kearsten Pichette 16 F Hooksett 16:57.4 16:52.3 6:48
74 12/132 M40-49 Jonathan Lehto 42 M Nashua 16:59.2 16:56.3 6:49
75 5/168 F20-29 Erin Battis 26 F Nashua 16:59.3 16:56.4 6:49
76 13/119 M30-39 Neal Barrett 30 M Fairfield 17:02.9 16:58.4 6:50
77 6/168 F20-29 Katie Loignon 25 F Manchester 17:04.7 16:58.7 6:50
78 13/132 M40-49 Jonathan Breen 40 M Bedford 17:07.0 16:59.7 6:51
79 14/119 M30-39 Brian Gundlach 32 M Manchester 17:04.2 17:00.6 6:51
80 3/79 M50-59 Mick Fortier 58 M Wilton 17:21.2 17:02.9 6:52
81 2/215 F30-39 Krisy Looney 38 F Bedford 17:05.8 17:03.8 6:52
82 14/132 M40-49 Ken Kroh 48 M Hooksett 17:11.2 17:05.9 6:53
83 15/119 M30-39 Jeffrey Upton 38 M Bedford 17:23.6 17:06.5 6:53
84 16/119 M30-39 Albert Nguyen 30 M Nashua 17:29.5 17:06.9 6:54
85 4/77 F13-19 Fiona Gillis 14 F Manchester 17:17.0 17:07.7 6:54
86 12/39 M13-19 Jacob Watson 19 M Bedford 17:23.0 17:10.1 6:55
87 3/215 F30-39 Bethany Mayo 30 F Concord 17:31.5 17:12.1 6:56
88 4/79 M50-59 Tom Smith 52 M Manchester 17:18.4 17:14.0 6:57
89 21/96 M20-29 Christopher Greiner 25 M Manchester 17:15.5 17:15.5 6:57
90 17/119 M30-39 Benjamin Doyle 35 M Merrimack 17:24.0 17:16.7 6:58
91 13/39 M13-19 Ryan Bleakley 14 M Bedford 17:27.9 17:17.6 6:58
92 5/79 M50-59 Scott Rand 51 M Candia 17:20.1 17:18.3 6:58
93 6/79 M50-59 Richard Hamilton 56 M Manchester 17:34.1 17:21.0 6:59
94 7/168 F20-29 Kariel Parian 24 F Auburn 18:28.9 17:21.8 7:00
95 18/119 M30-39 Jason Prouix 39 M Exeter 19:58.2 17:22.9 7:00
96 14/39 M13-19 Jack Hudson 13 M Manchester 17:23.3 17:23.3 7:00
97 1/71 F0-12 Amelia Walters 11 F Methuen 17:24.0 17:24.0 7:01
98 22/96 M20-29 Mike Pickowicz 29 M Bedford 17:28.8 17:25.4 7:01
99 19/119 M30-39 Martin Elwell 38 M Newmarket 17:35.8 17:27.4 7:02
100 4/215 F30-39 Shannon Greene 38 F Manchester 17:50.5 17:29.9 7:03
101 2/178 F40-49 Bridget Pichette 44 F Hooksett 17:40.2 17:33.9 7:05
102 7/79 M50-59 Matthew Colby 53 M Manchester 17:51.1 17:36.5 7:06
103 3/178 F40-49 Diane Olsen 41 F Auburn 17:41.4 17:37.0 7:06
104 15/132 M40-49 Eric Eastman 44 M Merrimack 17:37.1 17:37.1 7:06
105 2/71 F0-12 Jazmyn Siraco 11 F Nashua 17:37.9 17:37.9 7:06
106 4/178 F40-49 Julie Pendleton 40 F Manchester 17:49.6 17:39.1 7:07
107 3/71 F0-12 Cailin Borovicka 12 F Londonderry 18:06.8 17:39.5 7:07
108 8/79 M50-59 Todd Pickering 52 M Belmont 17:45.1 17:40.5 7:07
109 8/168 F20-29 Claire Ruff 23 F Manchester 17:54.5 17:40.8 7:07
110 3/87 M0-12 Marcos Olivieri 10 M Methuen 17:44.3 17:41.8 7:08
111 5/178 F40-49 Sarah Prescott 48 F Concord 17:41.9 17:41.9 7:08
112 6/178 F40-49 Jayne Paskoff 48 F Lynbrook 18:25.6 17:42.1 7:08
113 16/132 M40-49 James Holl 41 M North Sutton 17:50.9 17:45.3 7:09
114 7/178 F40-49 Kim Hickman 46 F Merrimack 17:52.9 17:45.4 7:09
115 5/215 F30-39 Jade Potts 39 F Manchester 17:46.6 17:45.5 7:09
116 9/79 M50-59 Scott Lamont 50 M Bedford 17:52.6 17:45.8 7:09
117 6/215 F30-39 Amy Doyle 39 F Merrimack 17:53.0 17:45.8 7:09
118 10/79 M50-59 Jules Spill 56 M Manchester 17:56.4 17:46.8 7:10
119 5/77 F13-19 Audrey Sylvia 15 F Kimball 17:51.5 17:48.5 7:10
120 15/39 M13-19 Brennon Berard 16 M Londonderry 17:51.8 17:49.3 7:11
121 20/119 M30-39 Timothy Collard 35 M Goffstown 19:17.0 17:50.9 7:11
122 23/96 M20-29 Wesley Krupp 22 M Londonderry 18:36.0 17:51.4 7:12
123 21/119 M30-39 Rob Loring 33 M Methuen 18:12.8 17:57.6 7:14
124 7/215 F30-39 Jennifer Holl 35 F North Sutton 18:04.1 17:58.9 7:15
125 4/87 M0-12 Will Heenan 11 M Londonderry 19:03.7 17:59.0 7:15
126 24/96 M20-29 Andrew Cuthbert 26 M Concord 18:26.2 17:59.2 7:15
127 4/71 F0-12 Emma Krantz 12 F Manchester 18:12.1 18:02.6 7:16
128 16/39 M13-19 Hunter Lortie 13 M Manchester 18:03.7 18:03.7 7:16
129 25/96 M20-29 Ben Lawrence 24 M Amherst 19:09.9 18:04.8 7:17
130 22/119 M30-39 Steve Bedard 39 M Manchester 18:53.9 18:10.0 7:19
131 8/215 F30-39 Jessica Thompson 38 F Manchester 18:27.6 18:10.3 7:19
132 6/77 F13-19 Hannah Wellington 18 F Brentwood 18:16.8 18:10.5 7:19
133 17/39 M13-19 Matthew Radzelovage 14 M Londonderry 18:17.2 18:10.7 7:19
134 26/96 M20-29 Matthew Brown 27 M Manchester 18:22.7 18:11.1 7:19
135 17/132 M40-49 Brian Doherty 40 M Manchester 18:26.1 18:13.2 7:20
136 7/77 F13-19 Meghan Sylvia 17 F Kimball 18:19.2 18:16.2 7:22
137 23/119 M30-39 Chris Dupaul 36 M Manchester 18:28.2 18:17.2 7:22
138 18/132 M40-49 Michael Marchand 49 M Bow 18:37.2 18:17.4 7:22
139 24/119 M30-39 Jon Doane 36 M Arlington 18:21.1 18:18.2 7:22
140 27/96 M20-29 Timothy Shaughnessy 28 M Manchester 18:44.7 18:18.3 7:22
141 18/39 M13-19 Michael Rinko 15 M Bedford 18:23.8 18:19.8 7:23
142 5/87 M0-12 Thomas Egan 9 M Manchester 18:32.0 18:20.1 7:23
143 19/132 M40-49 Jeffery Desrosiers 47 M Manchester 18:24.2 18:20.3 7:23
144 5/71 F0-12 Carly Rinko 11 F Bedford 18:24.4 18:20.4 7:23
145 9/168 F20-29 Whitney Fremeau 25 F Stamford 18:58.8 18:20.5 7:23
146 28/96 M20-29 Simon McCormack 26 M Stamford 18:58.8 18:20.5 7:23
147 25/119 M30-39 Doug Harrison 35 M Nashua 18:41.8 18:23.0 7:24
148 29/96 M20-29 Nick Lange 26 M Lee 18:46.3 18:26.2 7:26
149 11/79 M50-59 Anthony Marino 57 M Londonderyy 18:33.2 18:26.6 7:26
150 8/77 F13-19 Danira Ibrahimovic 19 F Manchester 18:32.2 18:26.7 7:26
151 12/79 M50-59 Ronald Houseman 54 M Goffstown 18:35.7 18:27.3 7:26
152 10/168 F20-29 Nicole Swindler 28 F Manchester 18:59.9 18:28.6 7:27
153 30/96 M20-29 Jeff Demers 29 M Hopkinton 19:04.7 18:32.1 7:28
154 31/96 M20-29 Joshua Bedard 25 M Manchester 18:39.3 18:33.6 7:28
155 26/119 M30-39 Jacques Villefranc 33 M New York 19:08.3 18:33.7 7:29
156 32/96 M20-29 Daniel Bemis 25 M Alton Bay 18:42.7 18:33.8 7:29
157 9/215 F30-39 Cait Connolly 33 F Weare 21:28.5 18:34.9 7:29
158 27/119 M30-39 Rob Csendes 35 M Bedford 18:43.2 18:36.4 7:30
159 33/96 M20-29 Christopher Citraro 29 M Denver 18:43.0 18:36.8 7:30
160 10/215 F30-39 Natalie Gurson 32 F Denver 18:43.3 18:36.9 7:30
161 11/168 F20-29 Rebecca Gosselin 21 F Bedford 18:50.1 18:37.6 7:30
162 34/96 M20-29 Alexander Letvinchuk 24 M Manchester 19:09.8 18:37.9 7:30
163 12/168 F20-29 Hilary Moore 23 F Whitinsville 18:46.7 18:37.9 7:30
164 20/132 M40-49 Paul Bleakley 45 M Geneva 18:53.5 18:38.0 7:30
165 21/132 M40-49 Giovanny Arguello 46 M Manchester 18:47.1 18:38.5 7:30
166 22/132 M40-49 Daniel Bouchard 40 M Manchester 18:57.5 18:42.0 7:32
167 6/71 F0-12 Sophia Bouchard 7 F Manchester 18:57.2 18:42.3 7:32
168 13/168 F20-29 Georgia Anderson 25 F Worcester 19:01.3 18:42.6 7:32
169 11/215 F30-39 Carol Morse 37 F Hopkinton 18:55.8 18:42.6 7:32
170 19/39 M13-19 Trent Henrich 14 M Candia 18:49.6 18:43.2 7:32
171 23/132 M40-49 Paul Colby 45 M Hillsboro 18:51.6 18:43.3 7:32
172 12/215 F30-39 Rachel Fountain 39 F Bedford 19:05.7 18:44.1 7:33
173 8/178 F40-49 Laura Brady 45 F Newmarket 19:04.6 18:45.9 7:33
174 14/168 F20-29 Kimberly Cutter 29 F Warner 18:59.6 18:46.6 7:34
175 15/168 F20-29 Jocelyn Tanner 23 F Webster 18:59.6 18:51.9 7:36
176 9/77 F13-19 Reagan Monteith 19 F Bedford 19:02.0 18:53.0 7:36
177 13/215 F30-39 Katherine Josef 34 F Londonderry 19:02.7 18:53.3 7:36
178 10/77 F13-19 Kathleen Hosang 18 F Bedford 19:02.1 18:53.4 7:36
179 35/96 M20-29 Kyle Pratte 22 M Manchester 19:10.8 18:53.6 7:37
180 24/132 M40-49 Chris Borovicka 41 M Londonderry 19:27.9 18:54.1 7:37
181 36/96 M20-29 Craig Lombardo 28 M Manchester 18:58.1 18:54.2 7:37
182 28/119 M30-39 Andrew Struth 38 M Manchester 18:54.7 18:54.7 7:37
183 16/168 F20-29 Kristyn Sirois 22 F Bedford 19:02.9 18:54.8 7:37
184 37/96 M20-29 Ryan Nichols 20 M Manchester 20:04.5 18:56.2 7:38
185 25/132 M40-49 Ryan Kerr 41 M Bedford 19:10.4 18:56.3 7:38
186 7/71 F0-12 Sarah Bouchard 4 F Manchester 18:57.4 18:57.4 7:38
187 8/71 F0-12 Isabella Vena 9 F Haverhill 18:57.7 18:57.7 7:38
188 9/178 F40-49 Elizabeth Clark 40 F Manchester 19:16.0 18:57.7 7:38
189 6/87 M0-12 Quinlan Kerr 11 M Bedford 19:11.4 18:58.2 7:38
190 26/132 M40-49 Patrick McLaughlin 43 M Merrimack 19:45.1 19:00.5 7:39
191 7/87 M0-12 Alex Bleakley 12 M Bedford 19:11.8 19:00.7 7:39
192 11/77 F13-19 Kimberly Radzelovage 19 F Londonderry 19:07.9 19:01.0 7:40
193 1/81 F50-59 Tina Lawrie 51 F Scarborough 19:53.6 19:04.0 7:41
194 2/81 F50-59 Jean Mitchell 50 F Manchester 19:35.6 19:06.7 7:42
195 14/215 F30-39 Heidi Camire 34 F Manchester 19:38.7 19:06.8 7:42
196 3/81 F50-59 Linda Sirois 51 F Bedford 19:15.1 19:07.0 7:42
197 15/215 F30-39 Hayley Maldonado 31 F Manchester 19:40.5 19:07.5 7:42
198 17/168 F20-29 Katrina Swirko 29 F Manchester 19:20.5 19:08.4 7:43
199 10/178 F40-49 Robin Tafe 44 F Manchester 19:29.2 19:08.7 7:43
200 12/77 F13-19 Emma Wellington 15 F Brentwood 19:26.1 19:09.8 7:43
201 11/178 F40-49 Susanne Swanson 43 F Concord 19:27.7 19:10.9 7:44
202 8/87 M0-12 Cameron Robbins 12 M Londonderry 20:17.8 19:12.4 7:44
203 38/96 M20-29 Daniel Dufourny 25 M Manchester 20:02.2 19:13.2 7:44
204 18/168 F20-29 Kaytlynn Brewster 26 F Manchester 19:44.3 19:13.5 7:45
205 27/132 M40-49 Donald Pichette 45 M Hooksett 19:37.4 19:14.3 7:45
206 29/119 M30-39 Robert Thompson 39 M Manchester 19:32.6 19:15.8 7:45
207 28/132 M40-49 Joseph Foden 42 M Manchester 19:24.7 19:16.7 7:46
208 9/87 M0-12 Mark Mercier 10 M Penacook 19:16.8 19:16.8 7:46
209 19/168 F20-29 Bethany Potter 24 F Hoboken 20:50.3 19:17.9 7:46
210 29/132 M40-49 Rick Sewall 40 M Manchester 19:50.8 19:18.9 7:47
211 39/96 M20-29 Peter Bannon 26 M Manchester 19:50.5 19:19.4 7:47
212 12/178 F40-49 Kimberly Velie 44 F Londonderry 19:39.1 19:19.7 7:47
213 13/77 F13-19 Courtney Henrich 18 F Candia 19:26.1 19:20.1 7:47
214 30/119 M30-39 Joel Connolly 38 M Manchester 19:38.9 19:20.5 7:47
215 16/215 F30-39 Beth Connolly 32 F Manchester 19:38.7 19:21.0 7:48
216 40/96 M20-29 Trask Roberts 25 M Belmont 19:39.1 19:21.0 7:48
217 31/119 M30-39 Tom Johnson 31 M Manchester 20:03.3 19:23.4 7:49
218 14/77 F13-19 Rose Paskoff 19 F Lynbrook 20:15.2 19:24.4 7:49
219 30/132 M40-49 Denis Jacques 47 M Uncasville 19:41.1 19:24.4 7:49
220 31/132 M40-49 Doug Debski 49 M Hooksett 19:30.3 19:24.5 7:49
221 32/132 M40-49 Michael Kirkpatrick 46 M Hooksett 19:34.5 19:25.1 7:49
222 41/96 M20-29 Darek Robertson 23 M Bedford 19:42.1 19:25.3 7:49
223 20/39 M13-19 Nate Brothers 14 M Dublin 19:32.1 19:27.7 7:50
224 10/87 M0-12 Jacob Donoghue 9 M Haverhill 19:29.8 19:27.9 7:50
225 20/168 F20-29 Donna Demaria 23 F Huntersville 19:48.5 19:29.7 7:51
226 21/168 F20-29 Kristen Llewellyn 23 F Hoboken 19:57.9 19:31.7 7:52
227 4/81 F50-59 Monique Boucher 53 F Manchester 19:36.4 19:32.5 7:52
228 13/178 F40-49 Cindy McLaughlin 43 F Merrimack 19:46.4 19:33.9 7:53
229 22/168 F20-29 Elaina Radzelovage 20 F Londonderry 19:40.9 19:34.4 7:53
230 11/87 M0-12 Cole Borovicka 10 M Londonderry 20:06.8 19:34.8 7:53
231 12/87 M0-12 Nicholas Douidi 12 M Bedford 20:12.3 19:35.0 7:53
232 21/39 M13-19 Conner Murray 13 M Bedford 20:12.1 19:35.2 7:53
233 15/77 F13-19 Erica Woods 18 F Hooksett 19:58.8 19:35.5 7:53
234 14/178 F40-49 Carrie Bleakley 40 F Geneva 19:52.3 19:36.2 7:54
235 33/132 M40-49 Denis Duquette 48 M Manchester 20:44.4 19:36.4 7:54
236 13/87 M0-12 Colby Carey 11 M Litchfield 20:16.0 19:37.4 7:54
237 16/77 F13-19 Seth Reichl 18 F Brookline 20:38.6 19:38.1 7:54
238 15/178 F40-49 Jen Roukey 42 F Manchester 19:54.3 19:38.3 7:55
239 9/71 F0-12 Lily Borin 10 F North Scituate 19:52.3 19:43.4 7:57
240 34/132 M40-49 Claude Ahyi 47 M Auburn 20:03.0 19:43.8 7:57
241 13/79 M50-59 Mark Mercier 51 M Penacook 20:26.4 19:44.1 7:57
242 16/178 F40-49 Kristin Ingram 41 F Peterborrough 19:52.2 19:44.5 7:57
243 35/132 M40-49 Jon Ingram 46 M Peterborough 19:52.0 19:44.5 7:57
244 42/96 M20-29 Jose Maldonado 29 M Manchester 20:18.2 19:44.8 7:57
245 17/215 F30-39 Eve Camoranesi 34 F Manchester 19:55.3 19:46.1 7:58
246 14/79 M50-59 Marty Sholomith 52 M Boxford 20:08.6 19:46.2 7:58
247 23/168 F20-29 Erika Makmann 23 F Manchester 20:10.7 19:46.6 7:58
248 36/132 M40-49 Alex Krantz 40 M Manchester 20:31.0 19:48.5 7:59
249 43/96 M20-29 Stephen Bowen 22 M Londonderry 20:34.7 19:50.4 7:59
250 14/87 M0-12 Jacob Miller 10 M Manchester 20:20.8 19:51.4 8:00
251 1/27 M60-69 David Howes 62 M Windham 20:19.9 19:51.8 8:00
252 32/119 M30-39 Charles Perreault 32 M Manchester 21:05.5 19:52.2 8:00
253 5/81 F50-59 Kathleen Fettig 59 F Manchester 20:02.2 19:53.1 8:01
254 18/215 F30-39 Nicole Vaillant 36 F Concord 20:06.8 19:53.1 8:01
255 24/168 F20-29 Rachel Allen 20 F Bedford 20:07.5 19:54.1 8:01
256 19/215 F30-39 Kerry Bronson 34 F Bedford 19:54.4 19:54.4 8:01
257 25/168 F20-29 Kaitlin Allen 23 F Cambridge 20:07.5 19:54.4 8:01
258 33/119 M30-39 Matthew Hofmann 36 M Chelmsford 20:34.3 19:54.6 8:01
259 44/96 M20-29 Jeff Lemire 24 M Manchester 20:21.1 19:55.1 8:01
260 26/168 F20-29 Lauren Duhaime 26 F Arlington 20:41.7 19:55.2 8:01
261 15/79 M50-59 J Patrick Kusior 51 M Londonderry 20:07.6 19:55.3 8:01
262 34/119 M30-39 Robert Groves 37 M Manchester 20:18.6 19:55.6 8:02
263 2/27 M60-69 Stan Garrity 62 M Manchester 20:12.2 19:56.2 8:02
264 15/87 M0-12 David Burden 12 M Manchester 20:27.3 19:56.2 8:02
265 45/96 M20-29 Kenneth Penn 24 M Manchester 20:22.6 19:57.0 8:02
266 35/119 M30-39 Paul Lefebvre 36 M Concord 20:19.1 19:57.4 8:02
267 20/215 F30-39 Laura Chenette 31 F Manchester 20:24.1 19:57.4 8:02
268 16/87 M0-12 Pierson Freligh 9 M Sandown 20:47.9 19:58.8 8:03
269 17/87 M0-12 Jacob Thomas 11 M Kingston 20:16.4 19:58.9 8:03
270 17/178 F40-49 Pamela Bernier 48 F Nashua 20:11.3 20:01.4 8:04
271 18/87 M0-12 Alexander Douidi 12 M Bedford 20:38.4 20:01.4 8:04
272 16/79 M50-59 Rich McCarthy 57 M Raymond 20:42.9 20:01.9 8:04
273 37/132 M40-49 Eklou Amendah 40 M Windham 20:22.0 20:02.1 8:04
274 17/77 F13-19 Abbey Morrison 16 F Manchester 20:09.7 20:02.3 8:04
275 38/132 M40-49 Rich Bouchard 48 M Pepperell 20:52.1 20:02.8 8:04
276 46/96 M20-29 Matt Brownrigg 25 M Hudson 20:17.9 20:02.8 8:04
277 39/132 M40-49 Jeff Bleakley 48 M Bedford 20:19.5 20:03.2 8:05
278 18/178 F40-49 Donna Lord 40 F Hooksett 20:17.2 20:03.8 8:05
279 18/77 F13-19 Courtney Burrell 18 F Meredith 20:45.9 20:03.8 8:05
280 36/119 M30-39 Anthony Bianchi 30 M Bedford 21:05.2 20:04.3 8:05
281 27/168 F20-29 Jill Garrity 24 F New Boston 20:22.5 20:05.6 8:06
282 19/87 M0-12 Matthew Anderson 11 M Londonderry 20:27.3 20:05.7 8:06
283 21/215 F30-39 Mary Klene 31 F Manchester 20:22.3 20:05.7 8:06
284 22/215 F30-39 Michelle Bouchard 37 F Manchester 20:21.3 20:05.8 8:06
285 40/132 M40-49 Steve Street 45 M Londonderry 20:28.5 20:06.7 8:06
286 20/87 M0-12 Sullivan Street 9 M Londonderry 20:28.4 20:07.0 8:06
287 6/81 F50-59 Karen Horsch 50 F Manchester 21:05.1 20:07.6 8:06
288 21/87 M0-12 Ryan Gillis 10 M Manchester 20:24.4 20:08.7 8:07
289 41/132 M40-49 Daniel Douidi 47 M Bedford 20:49.7 20:11.3 8:08
290 7/81 F50-59 Barbara Obecny 57 F Merrimack 20:43.2 20:11.5 8:08
291 42/132 M40-49 Dan Thomas Thomas 40 M Kingston 20:33.0 20:12.6 8:08
292 43/132 M40-49 Harvey Duplantis 44 M Braintree 20:50.5 20:14.5 8:09
293 44/132 M40-49 Al Heard 44 M Derry 20:50.7 20:14.8 8:09
294 37/119 M30-39 Alexander Savitzky 37 M Marlborough 20:50.7 20:14.8 8:09
295 38/119 M30-39 Nathan Proulx 35 M Philadelphia 22:24.3 20:15.2 8:09
296 1/15 F60-69 Debra Fortier 60 F Concord 20:28.3 20:17.2 8:10
297 39/119 M30-39 Michael Donati 34 M Concord 21:19.3 20:17.2 8:10
298 45/132 M40-49 Rich Adams 46 M Manchester 20:45.3 20:17.4 8:10
299 40/119 M30-39 Mark Makmann 35 M Manchester 20:42.3 20:17.6 8:10
300 41/119 M30-39 Brian Auger 34 M Manchester 20:43.1 20:18.1 8:11
301 42/119 M30-39 Aaron Sherman 37 M Milford 20:52.6 20:19.5 8:11
302 47/96 M20-29 Greg Murphy 27 M Medford 21:14.7 20:19.7 8:11
303 46/132 M40-49 Thom Morin 44 M East Greenwich 21:11.9 20:20.1 8:11
304 8/81 F50-59 Sherrie Gibson 54 F Londonderry 20:49.8 20:21.0 8:12
305 19/178 F40-49 Christine Egan 49 F Manchester 20:34.2 20:22.0 8:12
306 48/96 M20-29 Jered Maguire 28 M Raymond 20:41.6 20:22.3 8:12
307 49/96 M20-29 James Maguire 23 M Marcus Hook 20:41.2 20:22.4 8:12
308 50/96 M20-29 Angela Maguire 24 M Marcus Hook 20:41.5 20:22.6 8:12
309 51/96 M20-29 Jeffrey Maguire 26 M Scottsdale 20:44.1 20:23.9 8:13
310 43/119 M30-39 Michael Tessier 33 M Laconia 20:51.1 20:25.9 8:14
311 52/96 M20-29 Matthew Nichols 28 M Bedford 21:35.6 20:27.8 8:14
312 47/132 M40-49 Casey Greene 42 M Manchester 20:49.0 20:28.0 8:15
313 53/96 M20-29 Brian Spinks 26 M Nashua 21:07.9 20:28.3 8:15
314 48/132 M40-49 Polish Rick 41 M Hookett 20:41.5 20:29.0 8:15
315 28/168 F20-29 Cassie Hayes 26 F Manchester 20:41.3 20:29.5 8:15
316 22/39 M13-19 Joe Coffey 19 M Bedford 21:08.8 20:30.1 8:15
317 19/77 F13-19 Megan Nehmer 17 F Wilbraham 20:50.7 20:30.2 8:15
318 9/81 F50-59 Melissa Robertson 50 F Deerfield 20:39.8 20:30.4 8:15
319 23/39 M13-19 Dylan Browne 17 M Merrimack 21:38.7 20:30.5 8:16
320 54/96 M20-29 Connor O’Brien 26 M Washington 21:05.6 20:30.6 8:16
321 29/168 F20-29 Caitlin Heaps 20 F Bedford 20:59.8 20:30.7 8:16
322 20/178 F40-49 Michelle Pellerin 45 F Manchester 20:41.0 20:31.1 8:16
323 22/87 M0-12 Sam Street 11 M Londonderry 20:54.4 20:33.1 8:17
324 21/178 F40-49 Stacie Street 43 F Londonderry 20:54.2 20:33.1 8:17
325 49/132 M40-49 Thomas Andrews 41 M Manchester 20:47.9 20:33.7 8:17
326 10/81 F50-59 Mary Connolly 55 F Weare 23:26.7 20:34.0 8:17
327 23/215 F30-39 Jennifer Andrews 36 F Manchester 20:48.3 20:34.3 8:17
328 55/96 M20-29 Michael Brian 27 M Bedford 21:54.9 20:34.9 8:17
329 20/77 F13-19 Catie Verostick 14 F Goffstown 20:56.1 20:35.0 8:17
330 22/178 F40-49 Julie Verostick 43 F Goffstown 20:56.2 20:35.2 8:17
331 17/79 M50-59 Jeffrey Comeau 52 M Manchester 20:57.5 20:35.8 8:18
332 18/79 M50-59 Glenn Frederick 52 M Manchester 21:17.5 20:36.4 8:18
333 24/39 M13-19 Alex Haddad 13 M Manchester 21:10.9 20:36.9 8:18
334 19/79 M50-59 Mark Looney 51 M Bedford 20:37.4 20:37.4 8:18
335 24/215 F30-39 Christie Marshall 38 F Portsmouth 21:03.3 20:37.5 8:18
336 20/79 M50-59 Robert Heaps 51 M Bedford 20:40.3 20:40.3 8:19
337 50/132 M40-49 Michael St Laurent 49 M Manchester 21:04.5 20:42.0 8:20
338 56/96 M20-29 Scott Reed 24 M Manchester 21:15.0 20:42.2 8:20
339 25/215 F30-39 Siobhan O’Brien 33 F New York 21:17.2 20:42.5 8:20
340 57/96 M20-29 Jason Carace 23 M Manchester 21:07.1 20:42.6 8:20
341 23/87 M0-12 Colin Brodeur 11 M Manchester 22:02.6 20:44.4 8:21
342 30/168 F20-29 Michaela Reichl 21 F Manchester 21:45.9 20:44.8 8:21
343 58/96 M20-29 Matthew Harger 28 M Cambridge 21:21.7 20:45.1 8:21
344 26/215 F30-39 Nicole Freligh 36 F Sandown 21:34.3 20:45.3 8:22
345 31/168 F20-29 Emily Coffey 21 F Bedford 21:24.9 20:46.8 8:22
346 32/168 F20-29 Taylor Levesque 21 F Manchester 20:59.5 20:46.9 8:22
347 51/132 M40-49 Mike Haddad 47 M Manchester 21:23.7 20:49.0 8:23
348 27/215 F30-39 Amy Tousignant 38 F Manchester 21:51.3 20:49.2 8:23
349 23/178 F40-49 Michelle Demirjian 42 F Auburn 20:54.6 20:49.7 8:23
350 44/119 M30-39 Michael Maguire 39 M Bedford 21:24.2 20:50.2 8:23
351 21/79 M50-59 Anthony Bravo-Perez 53 M Manchester 21:47.0 20:50.3 8:24
352 52/132 M40-49 Michael Miller 40 M Manchester 21:20.6 20:50.8 8:24
353 33/168 F20-29 Mary-Cather Citarelli 26 F Amherst 21:08.9 20:51.4 8:24
354 21/77 F13-19 Samantha Demaria 18 F Bow 21:11.0 20:52.0 8:24
355 22/77 F13-19 Laura Doherty 15 F Londonderry 21:20.0 20:53.2 8:25
356 3/27 M60-69 James Paulette 60 M North Sutton 21:13.9 20:53.4 8:25
357 4/27 M60-69 John Lombardi 61 M Manchester 21:04.1 20:53.4 8:25
358 28/215 F30-39 Jessica Greenwood 35 F Nashua 21:12.7 20:53.8 8:25
359 59/96 M20-29 Timothy Desmarais 26 M Manchester 21:38.8 20:54.3 8:25
360 24/87 M0-12 Brendan Lynch 11 M Manchester 22:13.7 20:55.0 8:25
361 29/215 F30-39 Amy-Lynn Sullivan 36 F Manchester 21:34.8 20:55.3 8:26
362 22/79 M50-59 Doug Roberts 52 M Londonderry 21:23.6 20:55.5 8:26
363 45/119 M30-39 James Gartner 35 M Stamford 21:58.6 20:56.4 8:26
364 23/79 M50-59 Joe Collins 50 M Manchester 21:10.2 20:56.5 8:26
365 25/87 M0-12 Patrick Browning 11 M Manchester 22:14.4 20:56.7 8:26
366 34/168 F20-29 Elise Flagg 25 F Pembroke 21:08.7 20:57.8 8:27
367 10/71 F0-12 Emma Borin 12 F North Scituate 21:08.5 20:59.3 8:27
368 11/71 F0-12 Samantha Donoghue 11 F Haverhill 21:01.7 20:59.5 8:27
369 46/119 M30-39 Derek Feather 36 M Derry 21:39.7 21:00.3 8:28
370 53/132 M40-49 Doug Robbins 43 M Londonderry 22:07.1 21:01.3 8:28
371 47/119 M30-39 Justin Tonne 32 M New Boston 21:46.0 21:02.4 8:28
372 30/215 F30-39 Jaclyn Race 31 F Bedford 22:05.2 21:02.6 8:28
373 23/77 F13-19 Kylie Murphy 13 F Dunbarton 21:56.0 21:03.2 8:29
374 12/71 F0-12 Gabriela Olivieri 8 F Methuen 21:04.9 21:03.3 8:29
375 11/81 F50-59 Charla Stevens 55 F Bedford 21:28.1 21:04.6 8:29
376 35/168 F20-29 Ashley Adkins 26 F Salem 21:43.4 21:04.8 8:29
377 24/79 M50-59 Damian Mangini 50 M Bedford 21:30.4 21:05.0 8:29
378 24/77 F13-19 Ann Margare Disciscio 16 F Litchfield 21:29.9 21:05.4 8:30
379 60/96 M20-29 Christopher Brownrigg 22 M Hudson 21:18.5 21:05.4 8:30
380 25/39 M13-19 Liam McGahey 17 M Hooksett 21:30.0 21:05.4 8:30
381 36/168 F20-29 Casey Vanbeusichem 29 F Manchester 21:25.7 21:05.5 8:30
382 24/178 F40-49 Monica Murphy 40 F Dunbarton 21:58.3 21:05.5 8:30
383 48/119 M30-39 Jon Adkins 32 M Salem 21:43.6 21:05.6 8:30
384 37/168 F20-29 Shawnna Flores 24 F Brighton 23:52.4 21:05.9 8:30
385 25/79 M50-59 John Hickman 50 M Bedford 21:31.7 21:06.1 8:30
386 31/215 F30-39 Jennifer Hamilton 39 F Newmarket 21:40.4 21:06.6 8:30
387 26/79 M50-59 Richard Bellino 56 M Litchfield 21:21.9 21:07.3 8:30
388 32/215 F30-39 Jennifer Howard 39 F Londonderry 22:02.6 21:09.4 8:31
389 49/119 M30-39 Elijah Quimby 33 M Manchester 23:12.8 21:09.6 8:31
390 13/71 F0-12 Claudia Gillis 12 F Manchester 21:26.8 21:11.1 8:32
391 50/119 M30-39 Tim Burke 30 M Merrimack 21:54.1 21:11.4 8:32
392 25/77 F13-19 Morgan Patten 19 F Bradford 21:40.6 21:11.5 8:32
393 25/178 F40-49 Shelly Barnett 46 F Londonderry 21:32.9 21:11.5 8:32
394 12/81 F50-59 Kim Lindsey-Brown 52 F Bedford 21:40.4 21:12.4 8:32
395 38/168 F20-29 Annie Roberts 23 F Belmont 21:31.2 21:12.9 8:33
396 26/77 F13-19 Jenna Gosselin 17 F Bedford 21:25.3 21:12.9 8:33
397 51/119 M30-39 Casey Finnegan 36 M Hudson 21:51.0 21:13.4 8:33
398 39/168 F20-29 Christine Thomas 28 F Epping 22:11.2 21:14.4 8:33
399 33/215 F30-39 Rachelle Megowen 37 F Goffstown 21:51.9 21:14.5 8:33
400 54/132 M40-49 Karl Kistler 43 M Marion 22:01.1 21:15.4 8:34
401 27/77 F13-19 Emily Kistler 19 F Marion 22:00.4 21:15.7 8:34
402 13/81 F50-59 Jennifer Gosselin 50 F Bedford 21:29.0 21:16.6 8:34
403 27/79 M50-59 Rickie Roberge 59 M Manchester 21:31.6 21:16.7 8:34
404 34/215 F30-39 Tory Wight 38 F New Ipswich 21:30.9 21:16.9 8:34
405 28/79 M50-59 Robert Capodilupo 50 M Bedford 22:41.9 21:18.1 8:35
406 40/168 F20-29 Brittany Blazich 26 F Salem 21:40.6 21:18.1 8:35
407 26/87 M0-12 Joshua Paulette 9 M Walpole 21:35.7 21:18.6 8:35
408 26/39 M13-19 Ryan Leggett 19 M Haverhill 21:22.5 21:20.1 8:35
409 28/77 F13-19 Hailey Robbins 13 F Londonderry 22:25.9 21:20.1 8:35
410 29/79 M50-59 Big Beefy Brownrigg 52 M Hudson 21:35.0 21:20.6 8:36
411 41/168 F20-29 Colin Johnston 28 F Minneapolis 21:33.6 21:20.7 8:36
412 55/132 M40-49 Neil Mortlock 44 M Exeter 21:22.7 21:22.7 8:37
413 2/15 F60-69 Debbie Ashby 60 F Manchester 21:42.4 21:24.4 8:37
414 14/71 F0-12 Abigail Weber 11 F Manchester 22:26.6 21:24.5 8:37
415 42/168 F20-29 Regina Laskowski 25 F Goffstown 21:57.3 21:24.8 8:37
416 56/132 M40-49 Carl Weber 45 M Manchester 22:27.2 21:24.9 8:37
417 27/39 M13-19 Jack Heaps 16 M Bedford 21:47.7 21:26.9 8:38
418 57/132 M40-49 Scott Sheehan 47 M Manchester 22:07.8 21:27.1 8:38
419 35/215 F30-39 Kimberly Watson 30 F Manchester 22:13.1 21:28.8 8:39
420 15/71 F0-12 Elizabeth Aubin 12 F Weare 21:36.8 21:28.9 8:39
421 28/39 M13-19 Jeremy Aubin 16 M Weare 21:55.1 21:29.0 8:39
422 14/81 F50-59 Suzanne Riel 52 F Goffstown 22:28.3 21:30.2 8:40
423 52/119 M30-39 Joshua Paulette 35 M Walpole 21:51.0 21:30.5 8:40
424 26/178 F40-49 Lorraine Tyma 46 F Hooksett 22:38.8 21:31.3 8:40
425 27/178 F40-49 Kimberly Bonenfant 45 F Manchester 22:35.3 21:32.1 8:40
426 28/178 F40-49 Pamela Schappler 46 F Bedford 22:35.4 21:32.1 8:40
427 29/178 F40-49 Jane Leafe 40 F Manchester 22:14.5 21:32.3 8:40
428 53/119 M30-39 Joe Delangie 35 M Manchester 22:56.2 21:32.4 8:40
429 27/87 M0-12 Max Lukeman 11 M Hooksett 21:56.0 21:32.5 8:40
430 36/215 F30-39 Jennifer Gartner 36 F Stamford 22:35.0 21:32.8 8:41
431 30/178 F40-49 Denise Radzelovage 48 F Londonderry 21:59.2 21:33.0 8:41
432 54/119 M30-39 Craig Schuh 30 M Manchester 23:03.0 21:33.0 8:41
433 61/96 M20-29 Brian Bouffard 26 M Manchester 22:30.0 21:33.1 8:41
434 55/119 M30-39 Chris Hanson 35 M Manchester 21:33.2 21:33.2 8:41
435 43/168 F20-29 Kim Bouffard 26 F Manchester 22:30.0 21:33.3 8:41
436 37/215 F30-39 Jenifer Hollander 30 F Nashua 21:44.4 21:33.4 8:41
437 62/96 M20-29 Johnny Hollander 27 M Nashua 21:44.4 21:33.5 8:41
438 16/71 F0-12 Marley Rehm 11 F Bedford 21:53.6 21:34.7 8:41
439 58/132 M40-49 Greg Rehm 45 M Bedford 21:53.6 21:34.7 8:41
440 56/119 M30-39 Mike Feather 33 M Salem 22:14.4 21:34.8 8:41
441 59/132 M40-49 Derek Maurice 40 M Candia 21:35.5 21:35.5 8:42
442 29/77 F13-19 Erika Monteith 17 F Bedford 22:30.1 21:36.0 8:42
443 5/27 M60-69 Rich Kerouac 63 M Nashua 22:19.3 21:36.3 8:42
444 30/79 M50-59 Mark O’Dowd 53 M Manchester 21:55.0 21:38.4 8:43
445 44/168 F20-29 Heather Barisano 25 F Nashua 22:20.5 21:38.8 8:43
446 30/77 F13-19 Alyssa Monteith 17 F Bedford 22:36.4 21:39.3 8:43
447 60/132 M40-49 Geoff Hudson 43 M Manchester 22:16.1 21:39.6 8:43
448 15/81 F50-59 Pam Potter 51 F Bedford 23:12.1 21:39.6 8:43
449 38/215 F30-39 Sonya Edsall 37 F Hillsboro 22:17.5 21:42.4 8:44
450 39/215 F30-39 Stephanie Borovicka 39 F Londonderry 22:16.7 21:42.6 8:45
451 40/215 F30-39 Christina Miller 38 F Manchester 22:13.6 21:43.7 8:45
452 61/132 M40-49 Tim Tsetsilas 46 M Londonderry 22:06.6 21:43.8 8:45
453 63/96 M20-29 Dougla Walker 28 M Newton 22:46.5 21:44.0 8:45
454 62/132 M40-49 Jose Alfaro 45 M Derry 22:12.0 21:44.7 8:45
455 64/96 M20-29 Bradley Shannon 29 M Jamaica Plain 22:07.0 21:46.1 8:46
456 29/39 M13-19 Anthony Brothers 15 M Dublin 23:16.4 21:46.2 8:46
457 28/87 M0-12 Benjamin Sylvia 10 M Kimball 21:49.7 21:46.3 8:46
458 29/87 M0-12 Cyril Anderson 10 M Manchester 22:29.9 21:47.4 8:47
459 63/132 M40-49 Sean Patten 46 M Allenstown 22:20.9 21:47.9 8:47
460 31/77 F13-19 Gabbie MacLean 16 F Hampton 22:49.7 21:48.2 8:47
461 31/79 M50-59 Timothy Bowen 53 M Londonderry 22:33.1 21:48.6 8:47
462 45/168 F20-29 Emily Raiche 20 F Lee 22:09.1 21:49.5 8:47
463 31/178 F40-49 Kim Little 48 F Goffstown 22:04.4 21:49.7 8:47
464 46/168 F20-29 Kaleigh Kfoury 23 F Grapevine 22:33.3 21:49.7 8:47
465 30/87 M0-12 Austin Spooner 10 M Hudson 22:38.1 21:50.0 8:48
466 30/39 M13-19 Zack Berleth 14 M Bedford 23:10.5 21:50.4 8:48
467 64/132 M40-49 Alan Killen 46 M Merrimack 22:39.8 21:50.5 8:48
468 32/178 F40-49 Kerriann Catlaw 44 F Bedford 23:10.7 21:50.6 8:48
469 41/215 F30-39 Cindy Glennon 33 F Salem 22:51.2 21:51.8 8:48
470 32/77 F13-19 Alyssa Gallagher 19 F Manchester 23:54.1 21:52.0 8:48
471 32/79 M50-59 Nicholas Marro Jr. 56 M Claremont 22:49.8 21:52.3 8:48
472 33/178 F40-49 Allison Shanahan 46 F Goffstown 22:19.3 21:52.4 8:48
473 34/178 F40-49 Paula Glaude 44 F Laconia 22:03.0 21:53.1 8:49
474 35/178 F40-49 Donna Dovas 43 F Goffstown 22:22.6 21:53.4 8:49
475 65/132 M40-49 Steven Finnerty 41 M Bedford 22:41.1 21:54.7 8:49
476 66/132 M40-49 David Labbe 45 M Candia 22:38.1 21:54.7 8:49
477 36/178 F40-49 Kim Wood 48 F Raymond 22:30.2 21:54.7 8:49
478 37/178 F40-49 Su Hall 40 F Candia 22:38.3 21:55.4 8:50
479 47/168 F20-29 Sarah Demencuk 23 F Merrimack 22:34.3 21:55.5 8:50
480 33/79 M50-59 Michael Tessier 58 M Manchester 22:23.6 21:55.8 8:50
481 17/71 F0-12 Abby Hudson 11 F Manchester 22:33.6 21:58.4 8:51
482 42/215 F30-39 Candice Porter 35 F Bedford 22:58.8 21:58.5 8:51
483 65/96 M20-29 Peter Chesnulevich 27 M Manchester 22:33.2 21:58.5 8:51
484 31/39 M13-19 Ethan Kusior 15 M Londonderry 22:10.9 21:58.9 8:51
485 18/71 F0-12 Megan Haddad 11 F Manchester 22:34.4 21:59.3 8:51
486 19/71 F0-12 Ashlynn Ducharme 12 F Manchester 22:56.9 21:59.4 8:51
487 34/79 M50-59 Pedro Melendez 53 M Hooksett 22:52.6 22:01.1 8:52
488 43/215 F30-39 Traci Shorb 34 F Fremont 23:07.6 22:01.3 8:52
489 16/81 F50-59 Crystal Tilton 51 F Goffstown 22:30.5 22:01.7 8:52
490 67/132 M40-49 Timothy Dullea 43 M Manchester 22:24.8 22:02.6 8:53
491 48/168 F20-29 Abigail Doherty 23 F Manchester 22:30.5 22:03.2 8:53
492 38/178 F40-49 Jenn Lynch 44 F Manchester 23:20.3 22:03.2 8:53
493 44/215 F30-39 Jeanette Cote 36 F Hooksett 22:33.5 22:04.3 8:53
494 35/79 M50-59 Tom Coffey 53 M Bedford 22:43.9 22:05.7 8:54
495 45/215 F30-39 Leslie O’Neill 39 F Manchester 22:29.0 22:06.2 8:54
496 66/96 M20-29 Nick Thompson 22 M Quincy 22:18.1 22:08.7 8:55
497 49/168 F20-29 Megan Bemis 21 F Alton Bay 22:18.5 22:09.3 8:55
498 68/132 M40-49 Jay Borin 48 M North Scituate 22:21.5 22:11.6 8:56
499 46/215 F30-39 Kristen Enman 33 F Merrimack 23:01.2 22:12.5 8:57
500 57/119 M30-39 Scott Houle 39 M Manchester 23:51.2 22:12.6 8:57
501 69/132 M40-49 Thomas Shepherd 41 M Hooksett 22:56.2 22:12.6 8:57
502 36/79 M50-59 Mark Martin 50 M Kittery 23:31.9 22:12.9 8:57
503 70/132 M40-49 Joseph Gilbert 49 M Manchester 22:32.8 22:13.8 8:57
504 39/178 F40-49 Kelly Kerrigan 42 F Boston 22:42.4 22:14.0 8:57
505 50/168 F20-29 Kaitlyn Burrell 26 F Nashua 22:57.7 22:15.4 8:58
506 51/168 F20-29 Whitney Richard 28 F Seminole 22:57.9 22:18.7 8:59
507 33/77 F13-19 Shannon McClure 18 F Amherst 22:25.7 22:18.8 8:59
508 34/77 F13-19 Valerie Mukai 18 F Amherst 22:26.1 22:19.2 8:59
509 31/87 M0-12 Caleb Smith 7 M Bedford 23:43.6 22:21.8 9:00
510 58/119 M30-39 Ryan Smith 35 M Bedford 23:43.6 22:21.8 9:00
511 59/119 M30-39 Jarrod Roach 36 M Manchester 23:34.0 22:22.0 9:00
512 47/215 F30-39 Bridget Nelson 31 F Pembroke 22:36.1 22:22.5 9:01
513 48/215 F30-39 Megan McPhee 31 F New Boston 23:04.0 22:23.8 9:01
514 17/81 F50-59 Vicki Connell 51 F Hooksett 23:50.8 22:24.1 9:01
515 49/215 F30-39 Erica Derosa 30 F Windham 23:49.7 22:24.1 9:01
516 60/119 M30-39 Robert Herrick 30 M Manchester 24:27.5 22:24.6 9:01
517 52/168 F20-29 Sierra Connell 25 F Philadelphia 23:51.1 22:24.9 9:02
518 40/178 F40-49 Katie Morin 43 F East Greenwich 23:16.5 22:25.2 9:02
519 50/215 F30-39 Deanna Dufour 34 F Salem 23:50.8 22:25.8 9:02
520 53/168 F20-29 Nicole Marshall 26 F Hampton 23:13.8 22:27.4 9:03
521 54/168 F20-29 Sarah Coutts 21 F Exeter 23:13.9 22:27.8 9:03
522 51/215 F30-39 Corilyn Tessier 31 F Laconia 22:52.4 22:28.1 9:03
523 55/168 F20-29 Deanna Roshan 27 F Hooksett 23:20.2 22:28.2 9:03
524 32/87 M0-12 Dylan Schuff 11 M Manchester 22:33.2 22:29.2 9:03
525 33/87 M0-12 Tyler Lavallee 10 M Manchester 22:33.6 22:29.6 9:03
526 52/215 F30-39 Sarah Lemire 30 F Manchester 23:02.6 22:30.9 9:04
527 61/119 M30-39 Doug Currie 32 M Methuen 23:33.1 22:31.3 9:04
528 53/215 F30-39 Amy Currie 31 F Methuen 23:33.4 22:32.0 9:04
529 62/119 M30-39 Chris Duhaime 30 M Manchester 23:22.8 22:32.1 9:04
530 37/79 M50-59 T.J. Potter 51 M Bedford 24:07.5 22:33.3 9:05
531 18/81 F50-59 Terry Roberts 55 F Belmont 23:01.0 22:33.9 9:05
532 54/215 F30-39 Catherine Herrick 31 F Manchester 24:36.2 22:34.3 9:05
533 19/81 F50-59 Theresa Schneiderheinz 50 F Bedford 23:13.8 22:34.6 9:05
534 56/168 F20-29 Jessica O’Dowd 29 F Manchester 22:50.1 22:34.8 9:06
535 57/168 F20-29 Melissa Edmonds 21 F Merrimack 22:46.7 22:35.2 9:06
536 20/81 F50-59 Elaine Lapointe 56 F Manchester 22:47.4 22:35.7 9:06
537 63/119 M30-39 Jason Bergeron 36 M Bedford 24:40.6 22:37.3 9:07
538 58/168 F20-29 Crystal Begin 29 F Allenstown 23:50.9 22:39.7 9:08
539 38/79 M50-59 Kent Buishaw 55 M Lyndeborough 23:10.1 22:39.8 9:08
540 35/77 F13-19 Taryn Adams 17 F Manchester 23:10.4 22:42.9 9:09
541 59/168 F20-29 Amey Grella 26 F Manchester 23:09.0 22:43.3 9:09
542 39/79 M50-59 John Spring 54 M Pembroke 23:42.6 22:44.3 9:09
543 67/96 M20-29 Benjamin Barker 24 M Tyngsboro 23:30.0 22:45.5 9:10
544 55/215 F30-39 Aimee Shepherd-Despr 33 F Pembroke 23:04.1 22:45.8 9:10
545 60/168 F20-29 Lisa Swanson 24 F Concord 23:56.1 22:46.0 9:10
546 61/168 F20-29 Samantha Russo 24 F Nashua 23:30.1 22:46.1 9:10
547 56/215 F30-39 Jaime Lewandowski 36 F Manchester 23:27.0 22:46.7 9:10
548 62/168 F20-29 Brittany Jobin 22 F Manchester 24:46.5 22:49.1 9:11
549 63/168 F20-29 Sara Fournier 28 F Manchester 23:39.3 22:49.5 9:11
550 64/168 F20-29 Amelia Ahlgren 25 F New York 23:23.0 22:49.6 9:11
551 36/77 F13-19 Victoria Kelly 14 F Londonderry 23:18.1 22:50.2 9:12
552 57/215 F30-39 Lauren Dupaul 37 F Manchester 23:01.9 22:51.1 9:12
553 37/77 F13-19 Maggie Heaps 17 F Bedford 23:11.8 22:51.1 9:12
554 58/215 F30-39 Sherri Provencher 34 F Manchester 23:07.0 22:51.2 9:12
555 38/77 F13-19 Taylor Frederick 19 F Manchester 23:35.5 22:54.8 9:14
556 64/119 M30-39 Ted Loney 31 M Waterford 23:28.8 22:54.9 9:14
557 65/168 F20-29 Grace Fitzgerald 25 F Waterford 23:28.7 22:55.3 9:14
558 21/81 F50-59 Lynn-Marie Kikutis 58 F Goffstown 23:33.0 22:57.7 9:15
559 41/178 F40-49 Celeste Soucy 45 F Manchester 23:51.1 22:58.2 9:15
560 65/119 M30-39 Joe Ricci Ii 33 M Manchester 23:44.2 22:58.2 9:15
561 40/79 M50-59 Joe Ricci Sr 54 M Manchester 23:44.2 22:58.5 9:15
562 42/178 F40-49 Dena Demers 42 F Pelham 23:38.9 22:58.7 9:15
563 59/215 F30-39 Caitlin Jen Jenness 30 F Cntoocook 24:20.6 22:59.1 9:15
564 60/215 F30-39 Lindsay Loerch 31 F Cntoocook 24:20.3 22:59.6 9:16
565 43/178 F40-49 Pamela Zannini 41 F Londonderry 23:25.7 23:00.4 9:16
566 66/168 F20-29 Morgan Shea 26 F Washington 23:50.0 23:01.8 9:16
567 41/79 M50-59 Tim Shea 55 M Amherst 23:50.1 23:01.9 9:16
568 34/87 M0-12 Travis Breton 10 M Hillsborough 23:05.0 23:02.3 9:17
569 68/96 M20-29 Adam Hickman 23 M Bedford 23:28.0 23:02.3 9:17
570 67/168 F20-29 Kayla McGahey 20 F Hooksett 23:27.6 23:02.7 9:17
571 35/87 M0-12 Tyler Breton 11 M Hillsborough 23:04.8 23:02.7 9:17
572 61/215 F30-39 Jessica Van Foden 39 F Manchester 24:03.2 23:03.0 9:17
573 22/81 F50-59 Kandy Fredette 55 F Webster 23:53.3 23:03.1 9:17
574 44/178 F40-49 Julie Boyle 48 F Londonderry 24:05.5 23:03.4 9:17
575 45/178 F40-49 Fiona Reeve 45 F Pembroke 24:08.4 23:04.1 9:17
576 71/132 M40-49 Sean Barnett 48 M Londonderry 23:27.8 23:05.3 9:18
577 62/215 F30-39 Nicole Provencher 36 F Manchester 23:22.1 23:06.2 9:18
578 6/27 M60-69 Paul Maskwa 67 M Somersworth 24:16.6 23:07.2 9:19
579 66/119 M30-39 James Maskwa 30 M Farmington 24:16.6 23:07.2 9:19
580 42/79 M50-59 Bryan Kerman 53 M Salem 24:14.4 23:09.7 9:20
581 46/178 F40-49 Ludmila Anderson 43 F Manchester 23:52.3 23:09.8 9:20
582 68/168 F20-29 Anne Noble 27 F Pembroke 23:34.3 23:10.5 9:20
583 63/215 F30-39 Heather Beaunoyer 35 F Manchester 23:20.6 23:11.2 9:20
584 23/81 F50-59 Lisa Durant 51 F Manchester 23:52.9 23:11.7 9:20
585 47/178 F40-49 Lisa Jukes 44 F Goffstown 24:19.7 23:12.2 9:21
586 48/178 F40-49 Lisa Webb 41 F Goffstown 24:19.6 23:12.5 9:21
587 49/178 F40-49 Audrey Monteith 47 F Bedford 24:09.2 23:12.6 9:21
588 69/168 F20-29 Amanda Frederick 24 F Manchester 23:54.7 23:13.3 9:21
589 64/215 F30-39 Xiorli Bernazzani 37 F Goffstown 24:01.7 23:14.1 9:21
590 24/81 F50-59 Mary Beth Jankauskas 51 F Concord 23:37.5 23:14.6 9:22
591 70/168 F20-29 Stephanie Livsey 26 F Manchester 23:42.2 23:14.8 9:22
592 36/87 M0-12 Tristan Kerr 8 M Bedford 23:29.4 23:15.6 9:22
593 50/178 F40-49 April Robbins 43 F Londonderry 24:33.3 23:15.9 9:22
594 37/87 M0-12 Brandon Robbins 10 M Londonderry 24:33.8 23:16.1 9:22
595 72/132 M40-49 Chris Hunt 40 M Manchester 23:49.2 23:16.5 9:22
596 65/215 F30-39 Michelle Bedard 36 F Manchester 24:03.9 23:16.7 9:22
597 51/178 F40-49 Cynthia Haywood 45 F Concord 24:55.6 23:16.8 9:22
598 73/132 M40-49 Matthew Hanlon 45 M Southborough 24:33.0 23:18.0 9:23
599 20/71 F0-12 Cassie Murphy 10 F Dunbarton 24:39.5 23:18.0 9:23
600 39/77 F13-19 Lindsey Acampora 17 F Hooksett 23:26.9 23:18.3 9:23
601 71/168 F20-29 Kerrie Xintaras 29 F Derry 24:23.7 23:19.2 9:23
602 43/79 M50-59 Kevin Sheppard 52 M Manchester 24:23.6 23:19.3 9:23
603 3/15 F60-69 Jo Barrett 60 F Nashua 24:07.0 23:20.3 9:24
604 52/178 F40-49 Sara Santoro 43 F Goffstown 24:16.6 23:21.3 9:24
605 53/178 F40-49 Kelly Smith 41 F Danville 24:09.0 23:21.8 9:24
606 54/178 F40-49 Holly Vanness 44 F Charlestown 24:08.8 23:22.2 9:25
607 74/132 M40-49 Bryan Murphy 43 M Dunbarton 24:45.0 23:23.7 9:25
608 55/178 F40-49 Jennifer Phillips 43 F Quincy 24:22.4 23:23.9 9:25
609 67/119 M30-39 Charles Charpentier 38 M Washington 23:41.7 23:24.3 9:25
610 56/178 F40-49 Sharon Palermo 44 F Nashua 24:18.9 23:25.0 9:26
611 57/178 F40-49 Jonatha Kerr 42 F Bedford 23:39.5 23:25.0 9:26
612 25/81 F50-59 Marianne Vrooman 58 F Epsom 25:01.0 23:25.1 9:26
613 58/178 F40-49 Stacey Counts 43 F Franklin 24:19.9 23:25.9 9:26
614 69/96 M20-29 Ryan Cray 25 M Amherst 24:34.0 23:26.4 9:26
615 72/168 F20-29 Jessica Edwards 27 F Merrimack 24:07.5 23:26.6 9:26
616 73/168 F20-29 Audrey Biggers 21 F Amherst 24:34.0 23:26.6 9:26
617 74/168 F20-29 Briana Sapienza 26 F Manchester 24:08.4 23:27.2 9:27
618 70/96 M20-29 John Deyeso 27 M Manchester 24:08.7 23:27.3 9:27
619 59/178 F40-49 Monica Zukovic 40 F Manchesterr 24:18.3 23:28.3 9:27
620 60/178 F40-49 Christine Faulkner 47 F Greenland 23:58.8 23:28.4 9:27
621 38/87 M0-12 Trystan Zukovic 3 M Manchester 24:17.8 23:28.5 9:27
622 75/132 M40-49 Elvis Zukovic 42 M Manchester 24:18.1 23:28.6 9:27
623 68/119 M30-39 Michael Provencher 37 M Weare 24:22.3 23:28.6 9:27
624 61/178 F40-49 Carolyn White 45 F Penacook 24:12.1 23:29.0 9:27
625 71/96 M20-29 Jeremy Paskoff 22 M Lynbrook 24:22.4 23:29.3 9:27
626 66/215 F30-39 Michelle Munjone 39 F Manchester 24:29.1 23:29.3 9:27
627 69/119 M30-39 Shaun Tomasik 36 M Manchester 24:55.0 23:29.4 9:28
628 40/77 F13-19 Alyssa Desrosiers 14 F Milford 25:20.3 23:29.5 9:28
629 67/215 F30-39 Kathryn Langridge 31 F Manchester 23:55.2 23:29.6 9:28
630 44/79 M50-59 Steven Tyma 57 M Hooksett 24:38.4 23:30.3 9:28
631 41/77 F13-19 Julia Christino 16 F Litchfield 24:04.2 23:31.1 9:28
632 62/178 F40-49 Heather Aldrich 45 F Salem 24:55.8 23:31.1 9:28
633 39/87 M0-12 Matthew Kraus 11 M Concord 24:45.5 23:32.3 9:29
634 75/168 F20-29 Katherine McDonough 26 F Manchester 24:14.6 23:32.6 9:29
635 72/96 M20-29 Brian Sweetser 29 M Laconia 25:34.9 23:32.9 9:29
636 73/96 M20-29 Brett McLellan 28 M Manchester 24:14.8 23:33.2 9:29
637 32/39 M13-19 Jackson Bleakley 13 M Sudbury 23:44.6 23:34.3 9:29
638 45/79 M50-59 Jim Fox 53 M Hooksett 24:20.5 23:34.6 9:30
639 68/215 F30-39 Kathryn Horgan 32 F Amherst 24:03.5 23:34.7 9:30
640 76/132 M40-49 Brian Kraus 42 M Concord 24:48.2 23:35.0 9:30
641 76/168 F20-29 Jennifer Horgan 26 F Manchester 24:03.8 23:35.4 9:30
642 46/79 M50-59 Mark Duprey 52 M Bedford 25:26.9 23:36.5 9:30
643 47/79 M50-59 Stephen McDonough 57 M Kensington 24:19.8 23:37.3 9:31
644 77/132 M40-49 Scott Christino 47 M Litchfield 24:12.4 23:37.6 9:31
645 70/119 M30-39 Dave Fitzgerald 36 M Manchester 24:37.0 23:37.8 9:31
646 69/215 F30-39 Angela Fitzgerald 35 F Manchester 24:37.3 23:38.1 9:31
647 63/178 F40-49 Colleen Smith 48 F Manchester 25:15.3 23:38.7 9:31
648 77/168 F20-29 Tara Parian 28 F Auburn 24:45.9 23:39.1 9:31
649 48/79 M50-59 Marko Kramer 53 M Manchester 24:18.1 23:39.3 9:32
650 7/27 M60-69 Dale Parian 62 M Auburn 24:45.7 23:39.3 9:32
651 42/77 F13-19 Kendall Hawkom 16 F Manchester 24:49.5 23:40.7 9:32
652 78/132 M40-49 Sean Pare 40 M Manchester 24:47.9 23:41.1 9:32
653 64/178 F40-49 Sonja Pasquantonio 44 F East Grady 24:54.8 23:41.3 9:32
654 71/119 M30-39 Clint Williams 34 M Coloradosprings 25:17.7 23:41.3 9:32
655 79/132 M40-49 Joseph Curran 48 M Somersworth 25:28.3 23:41.3 9:32
656 80/132 M40-49 Mark Reinhold 44 M Manchester 24:13.7 23:41.5 9:32
657 74/96 M20-29 Aaron Williams 29 M Rochester 25:18.8 23:41.7 9:32
658 43/77 F13-19 Hannah Rinko 14 F Bedford 24:05.6 23:41.8 9:33
659 81/132 M40-49 Christopher Rinko 46 M Bedford 24:06.5 23:42.3 9:33
660 72/119 M30-39 Jarad Bowen 38 M New Boston 24:02.7 23:42.8 9:33
661 78/168 F20-29 Danielle Taylor 22 F Candia 24:02.3 23:42.9 9:33
662 65/178 F40-49 Shaunna Taylor 46 F Candia 24:03.4 23:44.0 9:33
663 21/71 F0-12 Elle Lizier 1 F Exeter 24:22.4 23:44.2 9:33
664 79/168 F20-29 Sarah Felix 22 F Londonderry 24:22.4 23:44.2 9:33
665 70/215 F30-39 Katie Speak 32 F Norfolk 25:20.6 23:44.3 9:34
666 75/96 M20-29 Jeff Dvorak 25 M Burlington 24:21.5 23:45.3 9:34
667 76/96 M20-29 Steve Dvorak 22 M Portsmouth 24:21.9 23:45.6 9:34
668 73/119 M30-39 Michael Marrone 32 M Manchester 24:31.3 23:46.7 9:34
669 74/119 M30-39 Louie Faulkner 32 M Hooksett 24:17.5 23:47.8 9:35
670 71/215 F30-39 Helen Taylor 39 F Milford 25:07.7 23:48.3 9:35
671 40/87 M0-12 Dylan Deangelis 9 M Duxbury 24:52.4 23:50.9 9:36
672 82/132 M40-49 Rich Carmichael 44 M Manchester 24:40.7 23:51.3 9:36
673 22/71 F0-12 Ava Deangelis 11 F Duxbury 24:52.9 23:51.7 9:36
674 72/215 F30-39 Amy Dussault 30 F Manchester 25:17.2 23:51.7 9:37
675 83/132 M40-49 Gary Christie 41 M Concord 25:52.6 23:52.1 9:37
676 73/215 F30-39 Nikki Grassis 34 F Manchester 24:39.9 23:52.1 9:37
677 74/215 F30-39 Heather Deangelis 36 F Bedford 24:53.8 23:52.2 9:37
678 23/71 F0-12 Alexis Christie 9 F Concord 25:52.6 23:52.3 9:37
679 24/71 F0-12 Stephanie McLaughlin 11 F Merrimack 24:38.1 23:53.9 9:37
680 66/178 F40-49 Emily St Jean 40 F Manchester 24:49.5 23:53.9 9:37
681 75/119 M30-39 Garry Wheeler 35 M Nashua 25:44.1 23:54.6 9:38
682 84/132 M40-49 Jeff Dobe 46 M Manchester 25:15.0 23:54.9 9:38
683 75/215 F30-39 Caryl Pawlusiak 33 F Manchester 24:43.5 23:57.7 9:39
684 76/215 F30-39 Anita Field 30 F Manchester 24:43.5 23:57.9 9:39
685 49/79 M50-59 Mike Chouinard 59 M Candia 25:21.4 24:00.0 9:40
686 77/96 M20-29 Felix Santamaria 25 M Manchester 24:49.8 24:01.6 9:40
687 44/77 F13-19 Ajla Mustafic 17 F Hooksett 24:07.6 24:01.7 9:41
688 80/168 F20-29 Jessica Miller 28 F Watertown 25:16.4 24:02.2 9:41
689 81/168 F20-29 Allison Palmgren 28 F Hopkinton 25:16.6 24:02.3 9:41
690 78/96 M20-29 Nathan Miller 28 M Watertown 25:16.6 24:02.5 9:41
691 8/27 M60-69 David Betz 62 M Bedford 25:39.2 24:05.0 9:42
692 45/77 F13-19 Jillian Sylvia 13 F Kimball 24:08.0 24:05.3 9:42
693 77/215 F30-39 Lisa Raiche 36 F Hooksett 24:51.2 24:05.6 9:42
694 78/215 F30-39 Sarah Roy 30 F Concord 25:11.7 24:06.1 9:42
695 82/168 F20-29 Rebecca Carver 26 F Acton 24:57.5 24:06.8 9:43
696 83/168 F20-29 Liane Wormald 26 F Manchester 24:37.2 24:07.3 9:43
697 46/77 F13-19 Jonatha Decker 13 F Epsom 24:50.4 24:07.4 9:43
698 76/119 M30-39 Martin Nawoj 35 M Goffstown 25:29.6 24:07.7 9:43
699 47/77 F13-19 Jayla Decker 16 F Epsom 24:50.6 24:08.0 9:43
700 67/178 F40-49 Ruth Christino 47 F Litchfield 24:42.4 24:08.5 9:43
701 68/178 F40-49 Charlene Kurtz 44 F Goffsown 24:36.1 24:09.0 9:43
702 48/77 F13-19 Olivia Christino 15 F Litchfield 24:42.8 24:09.6 9:44
703 69/178 F40-49 Lisa Carmichael 43 F Manchester 25:00.4 24:09.7 9:44
704 79/215 F30-39 Gina Sherman 35 F Springfield 25:25.0 24:10.3 9:44
705 84/168 F20-29 Jamie Lamarre 26 F Londonderry 26:04.0 24:10.8 9:44
706 85/168 F20-29 Leigh Nault 28 F Dunbarton 25:20.4 24:11.2 9:44
707 80/215 F30-39 Diana Tufano 31 F Hanover 25:13.6 24:11.4 9:44
708 81/215 F30-39 Elizabeth Logan 30 F Londonderry 25:12.7 24:11.5 9:44
709 77/119 M30-39 Jonathan Logan 31 M Londonderry 25:12.9 24:12.0 9:45
710 86/168 F20-29 Jaime Chabot 25 F Manchester 24:53.4 24:12.2 9:45
711 82/215 F30-39 Lindsay Harden 32 F Manchester 24:53.3 24:12.7 9:45
712 83/215 F30-39 Jillian Moore 30 F Manchester 24:53.3 24:12.9 9:45
713 78/119 M30-39 Chad Fredriksen 37 M Auburn 24:27.1 24:13.2 9:45
714 49/77 F13-19 Savannah Parker 13 F Manchester 24:25.9 24:15.2 9:46
715 84/215 F30-39 Sheila Upton 38 F Bedford 26:21.8 24:16.5 9:46
716 85/132 M40-49 Scott Price 43 M Bedford 26:22.0 24:16.9 9:47
717 50/77 F13-19 Eliza Zarka 17 F Bedford 24:37.6 24:17.7 9:47
718 51/77 F13-19 Clare Zarka 15 F Bedford 24:37.8 24:17.9 9:47
719 41/87 M0-12 Vincent Capodilupo 12 M Bedford 25:43.0 24:19.3 9:48
720 52/77 F13-19 Madeline Capodilupo 14 F Bedford 25:43.4 24:20.6 9:48
721 87/168 F20-29 Abbey Harris 28 F Manchester 25:39.6 24:22.0 9:49
722 88/168 F20-29 Andrea Flores 26 F Hoboken 27:03.3 24:23.4 9:49
723 26/81 F50-59 Linda McGrath 55 F Derry 25:15.2 24:23.9 9:49
724 27/81 F50-59 Denise Lyddy 57 F Nashua 24:44.1 24:26.5 9:50
725 4/15 F60-69 Linda Cavanaugh 61 F Goffstown 25:31.7 24:28.0 9:51
726 85/215 F30-39 Jillian Ricci 31 F Manchester 25:14.6 24:28.3 9:51
727 86/215 F30-39 Laura Antonucci 34 F Goffstown 25:13.7 24:28.6 9:51
728 79/119 M30-39 Chris Untiet 31 M Manchester 25:01.6 24:29.2 9:52
729 87/215 F30-39 Jessica Marrone 30 F Manchester 25:13.6 24:29.2 9:52
730 86/132 M40-49 Brian Lachance 41 M Hudson 25:28.5 24:31.5 9:52
731 28/81 F50-59 Mary Allen 56 F Manchester 24:59.3 24:31.6 9:53
732 70/178 F40-49 Katherine Bouchard 40 F Manchester 25:32.1 24:32.3 9:53
733 71/178 F40-49 Kathy Henrich 49 F Candia 24:38.9 24:33.5 9:53
734 87/132 M40-49 Brady Townsend 41 M Poughkeepsie 25:54.5 24:33.7 9:53
735 42/87 M0-12 Ryan Murray 10 M Bedford 25:44.9 24:34.0 9:54
736 88/215 F30-39 Andrea Tarr 38 F New Boston 25:45.1 24:34.2 9:54
737 43/87 M0-12 Jake Tarr 10 M New Boston 25:45.0 24:34.7 9:54
738 89/168 F20-29 Jennifer Obecny 20 F Merrimack 25:06.7 24:35.2 9:54
739 88/132 M40-49 Keith Righini 42 M Salem 26:01.6 24:36.2 9:54
740 79/96 M20-29 Logan Ouellette 23 M Manchester 26:33.2 24:36.8 9:55
741 72/178 F40-49 Tricia Abood 42 F Manchester 25:33.7 24:36.9 9:55
742 89/215 F30-39 Ciara Robillard 30 F Concord 25:07.1 24:37.0 9:55
743 90/168 F20-29 Brittany Michaud 24 F Manchester 25:59.4 24:37.1 9:55
744 91/168 F20-29 Brittany Swanson 26 F Raymond 25:07.1 24:37.2 9:55
745 90/215 F30-39 Danielle Hermon 36 F Merrimack 25:56.6 24:37.4 9:55
746 25/71 F0-12 Ella Hermon 4 F Merrimack 25:56.6 24:37.6 9:55
747 89/132 M40-49 Stephen Parker 46 M Manchester 24:49.6 24:37.7 9:55
748 80/96 M20-29 Daniel Remmes 29 M Manchester 26:34.3 24:38.0 9:55
749 50/79 M50-59 John Samataro 55 M Manchester 25:43.1 24:38.7 9:55
750 73/178 F40-49 Darlene Samataro 48 F Manchester 25:42.6 24:38.9 9:55
751 91/215 F30-39 Heather Carey 36 F Litchfield 25:27.2 24:39.8 9:56
752 92/168 F20-29 Colette Scholten 29 F Derry 25:48.4 24:40.0 9:56
753 80/119 M30-39 Dave Michaud 33 M Manchester 26:02.4 24:40.6 9:56
754 44/87 M0-12 Adam Hannula 8 M Groveland 24:46.3 24:41.2 9:56
755 90/132 M40-49 Shawn Breton 42 M Hillsborough 24:47.1 24:43.5 9:57
756 81/119 M30-39 Tyler Horton 30 M Holmdel 25:24.1 24:43.5 9:57
757 93/168 F20-29 Elizabeth Horton 28 F Holmdel 25:23.7 24:43.7 9:57
758 92/215 F30-39 Emily Lordi 35 F Londonderry 25:39.3 24:44.1 9:58
759 91/132 M40-49 Justin Bruere 45 M Spotsylvania 24:47.0 24:44.3 9:58
760 26/71 F0-12 Allie Bruere 9 F Spotsylvania 24:46.9 24:44.6 9:58
761 74/178 F40-49 Lisa Burgess 41 F Lee 25:37.2 24:45.0 9:58
762 9/27 M60-69 Jim Felton 61 M Hudson 26:25.6 24:45.0 9:58
763 81/96 M20-29 Jeff Lordi 28 M Londonderry 25:39.6 24:45.4 9:58
764 94/168 F20-29 Heather Prescott 27 F Concord 26:13.8 24:45.5 9:58
765 95/168 F20-29 Kelsey Gallagher 22 F Manchester 26:48.1 24:45.7 9:58
766 96/168 F20-29 Christina Coveney 23 F Londonderry 25:14.9 24:45.9 9:58
767 93/215 F30-39 Jessica Croft 31 F Bow 26:07.0 24:47.2 9:59
768 45/87 M0-12 Timur Gray 8 M Medford 26:13.0 24:48.3 9:59
769 53/77 F13-19 Marisa Johnson 14 F Bedford 26:05.2 24:49.3 10:00
770 82/119 M30-39 Navid Roshan 31 M Hooksett 25:40.6 24:50.1 10:00
771 83/119 M30-39 Alex Sherman 35 M Springfield 26:04.4 24:50.4 10:00
772 97/168 F20-29 Vanessa Campbell 23 F Manchester 26:22.6 24:51.9 10:01
773 98/168 F20-29 Caroline Marchetta 21 F Belmont 26:22.8 24:52.1 10:01
774 54/77 F13-19 Caroline Kelly 16 F Londonderry 25:21.0 24:53.0 10:01
775 94/215 F30-39 Mollie Dapolito 31 F Boston 25:48.7 24:53.8 10:01
776 84/119 M30-39 Dennis Chenette 30 M Manchester 26:10.3 24:53.8 10:01
777 92/132 M40-49 Arthur Maynard 48 M Manchester 25:52.3 24:54.3 10:02
778 29/81 F50-59 Sylvette Chenette 55 F Hooksett 26:10.4 24:54.3 10:02
779 30/81 F50-59 Mary Maynard 50 F Manchester 25:52.1 24:54.7 10:02
780 55/77 F13-19 Allyson Lavoie 14 F Bedford 26:12.9 24:57.3 10:03
781 51/79 M50-59 Chuck Greene 52 M Woburn 26:16.3 24:58.1 10:03
782 52/79 M50-59 Raul Allen 55 M Manchestet 26:14.2 24:58.2 10:03
783 75/178 F40-49 Wendy Hudson 43 F Manchester 26:32.9 24:59.6 10:04
784 76/178 F40-49 Anna Parrill 49 F Manchester 26:24.5 24:59.9 10:04
785 77/178 F40-49 Andrea Haddad 44 F Manchester 26:33.2 24:59.9 10:04
786 85/119 M30-39 Eric Dailey 35 M Merrimack 26:50.8 25:00.1 10:04
787 95/215 F30-39 Crystal Rousseau 30 F New York 25:38.2 25:00.5 10:04
788 96/215 F30-39 Stephanie Exner 30 F Manchester 25:38.1 25:00.5 10:04
789 78/178 F40-49 Pam Provencher 49 F Merrimack 27:06.4 25:00.7 10:04
790 53/79 M50-59 Michael Dvorak 53 M Londonderry 25:39.3 25:00.7 10:04
791 97/215 F30-39 Melissa Townsend 39 F Poughkeepsie 26:21.7 25:00.9 10:04
792 99/168 F20-29 Evelyn O’Connor 25 F Manchester 26:17.8 25:01.4 10:05
793 93/132 M40-49 Steve Provencher 48 M Merrimack 27:06.9 25:01.4 10:05
794 31/81 F50-59 Susan Dvorak 53 F Londonderry 25:38.7 25:01.6 10:05
795 54/79 M50-59 Jeffrey Wheeler 52 M Manchester 25:58.0 25:02.0 10:05
796 98/215 F30-39 Alyssa Camire 31 F Chelmsford 25:36.3 25:02.6 10:05
797 99/215 F30-39 Alex Hill 32 F Nashua 26:21.0 25:02.6 10:05
798 100/215 F30-39 Rachel Morrow 30 F Manchester 25:43.1 25:03.9 10:06
799 100/168 F20-29 Vanessa Faucher-Bernar 28 F Hudson 25:42.9 25:04.5 10:06
800 10/27 M60-69 Armand Auger 67 M Manchester 26:19.7 25:05.1 10:06
801 56/77 F13-19 Julia Shepherd 14 F Hooksett 26:10.2 25:05.9 10:06
802 101/215 F30-39 Erin Boss 32 F Goffstown 26:42.2 25:07.4 10:07
803 102/215 F30-39 Leslie Dunbar 35 F Brookline 25:35.0 25:08.7 10:07
804 103/215 F30-39 Jenn Casey 33 F Portsmouth 25:35.3 25:08.8 10:08
805 101/168 F20-29 Betsy Quay 27 F Lancaster 26:39.7 25:09.1 10:08
806 55/79 M50-59 John Panny 59 M Nashua 26:18.9 25:09.2 10:08
807 46/87 M0-12 Taylor Lemieux 8 M Tacoma 26:41.7 25:09.3 10:08
808 86/119 M30-39 Zac Lemieux 33 M Tacoma 26:42.1 25:09.9 10:08
809 79/178 F40-49 Kimberly McCann 40 F Weare 26:21.6 25:10.6 10:08
810 57/77 F13-19 Kayla Johnston 13 F Bedford 26:31.5 25:10.8 10:08
811 94/132 M40-49 Christopher Lins 48 M Bow 26:20.0 25:11.1 10:08
812 104/215 F30-39 Manessa Lins 33 F Bedford 26:20.0 25:11.3 10:09
813 56/79 M50-59 David Chenette 53 M Bedford 26:27.9 25:11.6 10:09
814 95/132 M40-49 Daniel Wills 48 M Goffstown 26:09.0 25:13.4 10:09
815 33/39 M13-19 Walter Paskoff 14 M Lynbrook 26:05.3 25:13.4 10:09
816 102/168 F20-29 Jules Labranche 21 F Londonderry 25:46.0 25:13.9 10:10
817 103/168 F20-29 Emily Spring 21 F Pembroke 26:11.9 25:14.7 10:10
818 105/215 F30-39 Carrie Johnson 39 F Manchester 26:30.3 25:15.0 10:10
819 80/178 F40-49 Teresa Boldwin 43 F Bow 25:46.4 25:15.4 10:10
820 104/168 F20-29 Catherine Lange 27 F Northville 25:36.4 25:16.8 10:11
821 106/215 F30-39 Samantha Lemieux 36 F Tacoma 26:52.1 25:19.1 10:12
822 81/178 F40-49 Jill Vanepps 44 F Nottingham 26:26.0 25:19.9 10:12
823 87/119 M30-39 Josh Lemieux 33 M Tacoma 26:53.2 25:19.9 10:12
824 82/96 M20-29 Michael Sargent 25 M Belmont 27:20.6 25:22.6 10:13
825 47/87 M0-12 Matthew Vogel 11 M Hooksett 27:16.5 25:22.8 10:13
826 57/79 M50-59 Paul Montray 56 M Henniker 26:23.2 25:22.9 10:13
827 5/15 F60-69 Cynthia Harrington 66 F Windham 25:55.8 25:23.2 10:13
828 48/87 M0-12 Jacob Vogel 9 M Hooksett 27:16.8 25:23.5 10:13
829 107/215 F30-39 Jenn Paquin 38 F Hooksett 27:17.0 25:23.7 10:14
830 105/168 F20-29 Laura Jobin 24 F Manchester 27:22.7 25:24.6 10:14
831 49/87 M0-12 Noah Durham 7 M Goffstown 27:15.6 25:26.6 10:15
832 108/215 F30-39 Melissa Stevens 32 F Manchester 26:56.1 25:27.2 10:15
833 106/168 F20-29 Reilly Sheehan 21 F Manchester 27:04.7 25:29.2 10:16
834 107/168 F20-29 Samantha Hetzel 24 F Manchester 25:36.5 25:29.4 10:16
835 108/168 F20-29 Heather Lawton 26 F Manchester 26:21.5 25:30.6 10:16
836 109/215 F30-39 Brooke Bishop 38 F Manchester 26:59.2 25:30.9 10:16
837 50/87 M0-12 Nicholas Bishop 6 M Manchester 26:59.4 25:31.0 10:16
838 32/81 F50-59 Connie Fremeau 57 F Manchester 26:15.1 25:31.4 10:17
839 58/77 F13-19 Sara Anderson 16 F Manchester 26:15.0 25:31.9 10:17
840 110/215 F30-39 Ashley Herrin 31 F Manchester 27:10.9 25:33.0 10:17
841 51/87 M0-12 Bryce Cronin 10 M Derry 26:43.1 25:34.0 10:18
842 111/215 F30-39 Alicia Wood 35 F Manchester 26:35.7 25:34.6 10:18
843 82/178 F40-49 Norma Gluyas 48 F Campton 26:57.4 25:34.7 10:18
844 52/87 M0-12 Camden Hilton 10 M Concord 26:45.4 25:34.8 10:18
845 112/215 F30-39 Traci Murray 39 F Bedford 26:45.7 25:35.0 10:18
846 83/178 F40-49 Stephanie Wall 40 F Goffstown 27:24.2 25:35.7 10:18
847 33/81 F50-59 Patty Peasley 56 F Bedford 26:48.5 25:36.0 10:18
848 84/178 F40-49 Angela Heenan 43 F Londonderry 26:56.3 25:36.6 10:19
849 113/215 F30-39 Pamela Heenan 39 F Chelsea 26:56.3 25:36.7 10:19
850 83/96 M20-29 Tim Malasky 22 M Epping 27:11.3 25:37.4 10:19
851 109/168 F20-29 Chelsea Campbell 24 F Epping 27:11.3 25:37.9 10:19
852 114/215 F30-39 Lori Wheeler 39 F Manchester 26:34.9 25:38.3 10:19
853 53/87 M0-12 Weston Pate 11 M Bedford 27:01.5 25:38.4 10:19
854 115/215 F30-39 Julianne Maguire 36 F Bedford 27:20.4 25:38.5 10:19
855 27/71 F0-12 Sofia Burden 10 F Manchester 26:10.4 25:39.0 10:20
856 116/215 F30-39 Kelly Webster 33 F Concord 25:51.7 25:40.3 10:20
857 34/81 F50-59 Sharon Shea 54 F Manchester 26:04.5 25:40.9 10:20
858 110/168 F20-29 Katherine Nichols 24 F Manchester 26:50.1 25:41.4 10:21
859 88/119 M30-39 Jeffrey Larson 36 M Windham 25:41.5 25:41.5 10:21
860 58/79 M50-59 Bob Felton 59 M Manchester 25:42.1 25:42.1 10:21
861 35/81 F50-59 Therese Kerman 53 F Salem 26:48.4 25:43.1 10:21
862 85/178 F40-49 Samantha Condon 40 F Manchester 27:24.6 25:43.1 10:21
863 86/178 F40-49 Patty Longo 48 F Merrimack 26:28.9 25:43.1 10:21
864 96/132 M40-49 Andrew Pate 47 M Bedford 27:06.5 25:43.3 10:21
865 111/168 F20-29 Anna Bisett 25 F Derry 27:10.9 25:43.4 10:21
866 87/178 F40-49 Michelle Chamberlain 45 F Hooksett 27:25.6 25:44.0 10:22
867 97/132 M40-49 Rob Silver 44 M Bedford 27:07.0 25:44.3 10:22
868 59/79 M50-59 Mark Deloria 53 M Warner 27:09.5 25:44.4 10:22
869 117/215 F30-39 Samantha Pare 39 F Manchester 26:51.9 25:44.8 10:22
870 88/178 F40-49 Margie Meyers 41 F Manchester 27:22.4 25:45.0 10:22
871 59/77 F13-19 Emily Locke 16 F New Boston 27:38.2 25:46.2 10:23
872 98/132 M40-49 Butch Locke 47 M New Boston 27:38.1 25:46.3 10:23
873 112/168 F20-29 Jessica Gluyas 24 F Laconia 27:09.7 25:46.3 10:23
874 118/215 F30-39 Marta Rodriguez Garc 35 F Concord 27:36.3 25:48.2 10:23
875 113/168 F20-29 Hope Fortier 26 F Concord 27:36.4 25:48.3 10:23
876 89/178 F40-49 Michelle Locke 45 F New Boston 27:40.4 25:48.6 10:24
877 119/215 F30-39 Kristi Rouleau 34 F Hooksett 25:49.5 25:49.5 10:24
878 89/119 M30-39 Jeffrey Vachon 34 M Manchester 28:08.4 25:49.5 10:24
879 11/27 M60-69 Alan Labranche 66 M Londonderry 25:49.6 25:49.6 10:24
880 120/215 F30-39 Ericka Swett 37 F Weare 26:49.2 25:49.9 10:24
881 114/168 F20-29 Jillian Chambers 25 F Manchester 26:47.4 25:50.1 10:24
882 90/119 M30-39 William Mic Murray, Jr. 32 M Gilmanton 27:02.9 25:50.2 10:24
883 115/168 F20-29 E. Kristin Murray 29 F Worcester 27:02.8 25:50.3 10:24
884 12/27 M60-69 William Murray 63 M Alton 27:02.8 25:50.6 10:24
885 54/87 M0-12 Shawn Parker 11 M Manchester 26:01.1 25:52.2 10:25
886 91/119 M30-39 Michael Whaland 32 M Bow 27:25.5 25:54.7 10:26
887 92/119 M30-39 Matthew Kirby 39 M Manchester 26:26.6 25:54.8 10:26
888 28/71 F0-12 Maya Blight 8 F Manchester 26:26.9 25:55.4 10:26
889 36/81 F50-59 Marcia Cloutier 52 F Manchester 27:46.9 25:57.0 10:27
890 29/71 F0-12 Katelyn McDonnell 10 F Manchester 27:26.7 25:57.2 10:27
891 121/215 F30-39 Rebecca McDonnell 39 F Manchester 27:26.8 25:57.9 10:27
892 90/178 F40-49 Emalia Rubner 40 F Hillsboro 26:06.1 25:58.0 10:27
893 91/178 F40-49 Penny Stafford 49 F Hillsboro 26:07.0 25:58.8 10:28
894 92/178 F40-49 Tammy Turgeon 48 F Bedford 27:49.0 25:59.1 10:28
895 93/178 F40-49 Melissa Perkins 42 F Londonderry 26:25.7 26:02.5 10:29
896 84/96 M20-29 Paul Pinard 27 M Manchester 26:46.3 26:02.8 10:29
897 30/71 F0-12 Jordyn McLaughlin 7 F Merrimack 26:46.4 26:02.9 10:29
898 94/178 F40-49 Kristina Acampora 45 F Hooksett 26:42.0 26:05.9 10:30
899 85/96 M20-29 David Thompson 27 M Manchester 28:52.3 26:06.0 10:31
900 37/81 F50-59 Heidi Chenette 52 F Bedford 27:22.8 26:07.1 10:31
901 122/215 F30-39 Nicole Browning 39 F Manchester 28:13.5 26:07.5 10:31
902 99/132 M40-49 Brian Ducharme 41 M Manchester 27:06.4 26:08.4 10:31
903 95/178 F40-49 Sonia Brodeur 41 F Manchester 28:13.4 26:08.4 10:32
904 100/132 M40-49 John Hoover 49 M Hillsboro 28:11.0 26:08.7 10:32
905 96/178 F40-49 Michele Durham 45 F Goffstown 27:58.6 26:09.4 10:32
906 97/178 F40-49 Tracy Gallagher 46 F Manchester 28:11.5 26:09.5 10:32
907 55/87 M0-12 Hayden Keating 9 M Candia 26:36.2 26:09.8 10:32
908 31/71 F0-12 Tess Keating 11 F Candia 26:36.3 26:09.8 10:32
909 86/96 M20-29 Christopher Jankauskas 20 M Concord 26:17.7 26:10.3 10:32
910 98/178 F40-49 Angelika Hanlon 45 F Southborough 27:27.0 26:10.5 10:32
911 123/215 F30-39 S Colby 30 F Epping 26:19.1 26:10.6 10:32
912 38/81 F50-59 Melinda Palisi Parker 56 F Hooksett 26:48.6 26:12.1 10:33
913 101/132 M40-49 Jay Spooner 44 M Hudson 27:04.4 26:13.6 10:34
914 60/79 M50-59 Robert Pinard 56 M Manchester 26:57.2 26:13.8 10:34
915 99/178 F40-49 Tina Paquin 47 F Derry 27:39.7 26:15.9 10:35
916 100/178 F40-49 Julie Rush 45 F Londonderry 27:50.7 26:16.6 10:35
917 101/178 F40-49 Daphne Thurston 41 F Epping 27:52.1 26:18.4 10:36
918 13/27 M60-69 Lawrence Lordi 64 M Londonderry 27:13.4 26:18.5 10:36
919 124/215 F30-39 Amy Browning 36 F Manchester 28:24.5 26:19.3 10:36
920 125/215 F30-39 Amy True 36 F Manchester 28:10.4 26:19.4 10:36
921 126/215 F30-39 Melissa Dailey 36 F Merrimack 28:11.0 26:20.3 10:36
922 102/178 F40-49 Kathy Hebert 49 F Manchester 27:13.0 26:21.6 10:37
923 103/178 F40-49 Rebecca Sheehan 44 F Manchester 27:59.5 26:24.3 10:38
924 104/178 F40-49 Rena Rudy 44 F Hudson 27:15.7 26:25.0 10:38
925 105/178 F40-49 Laurie Brown 46 F Hollis 27:59.5 26:25.0 10:38
926 106/178 F40-49 April Spoonere 40 F Hudson 27:15.4 26:25.1 10:38
927 102/132 M40-49 Curtis Vanepps 45 M Nottingha 26:25.5 26:25.5 10:38
928 116/168 F20-29 Elisabeth Nault 29 F Manchester 27:36.4 26:25.6 10:38
929 60/77 F13-19 Sophie Jones 13 F Goffstown 27:51.7 26:30.0 10:40
930 6/15 F60-69 Gloria Letourneau 60 F Manchester 27:27.6 26:30.1 10:40
931 39/81 F50-59 Deb Langton 53 F Hooksett 27:30.2 26:30.6 10:40
932 117/168 F20-29 Courtney Langton 27 F Hooksett 27:30.2 26:31.4 10:41
933 61/79 M50-59 George Brome 53 M Manchesster 27:31.2 26:32.1 10:41
934 107/178 F40-49 Christine Cappello 41 F White Plains 27:48.5 26:34.8 10:42
935 103/132 M40-49 Bill Anderson 48 M Manchester 27:19.7 26:36.0 10:43
936 108/178 F40-49 Kristin Holland 48 F Fairfield 27:07.1 26:36.3 10:43
937 62/79 M50-59 Matt Burrell 56 M Meredith 27:18.8 26:37.6 10:43
938 87/96 M20-29 Ben Dumais 27 M Manchester 27:56.1 26:37.6 10:43
939 127/215 F30-39 Karen Stapley 36 F Concord 28:07.0 26:38.6 10:44
940 61/77 F13-19 Erin Hebert 17 F Manchester 27:32.0 26:40.6 10:44
941 93/119 M30-39 Joshua Ellis 36 M Derry 27:07.4 26:40.6 10:44
942 62/77 F13-19 Alyssa Lemire 19 F Bedford 28:05.2 26:42.1 10:45
943 128/215 F30-39 Tanya Rule 36 F Exeter 28:51.5 26:42.3 10:45
944 109/178 F40-49 Christine Lesmerises 42 F Loudon 28:02.3 26:42.4 10:45
945 34/39 M13-19 Blake Thomas 19 M Bedford 28:05.2 26:42.5 10:45
946 56/87 M0-12 Brodie Prouix 7 M Exeter 28:53.8 26:44.2 10:46
947 57/87 M0-12 Jason Desrosiers 9 M Milford 28:35.7 26:44.5 10:46
948 63/79 M50-59 Paul Wendell 57 M Manchester 27:48.8 26:44.8 10:46
949 40/81 F50-59 Barbara Brian 53 F Bedford 28:05.7 26:45.7 10:46
950 32/71 F0-12 Kristina Desrosiers 11 F Milford 28:38.4 26:47.1 10:47
951 104/132 M40-49 Steve Desrosiers 43 M Milford 28:38.1 26:47.2 10:47
952 110/178 F40-49 Elizabeth Shepherd 41 F Hooksett 27:52.0 26:47.8 10:47
953 111/178 F40-49 Leah Wills 48 F Goffstown 27:47.9 26:47.9 10:47
954 112/178 F40-49 Amanda Ducharme 40 F Manchester 27:47.2 26:48.0 10:47
955 33/71 F0-12 Taryn Ducharme 10 F Manchester 27:46.4 26:48.7 10:48
956 94/119 M30-39 Donn Dionne 37 M Bedford 27:31.7 26:49.5 10:48
957 34/71 F0-12 Alexandra Dionne 12 F Bedford 27:31.6 26:49.6 10:48
958 129/215 F30-39 Jennifer Bellino 33 F Litchfield 27:39.6 26:49.8 10:48
959 118/168 F20-29 Amy Raulerson 29 F Manchester 27:56.1 26:52.4 10:49
960 130/215 F30-39 Kaitlyn Llewellyn 30 F Manchester 28:57.2 26:54.0 10:50
961 131/215 F30-39 Kendra Robert 33 F Manchester 27:50.1 26:57.8 10:51
962 119/168 F20-29 Kristen Dacey 27 F Salem 28:23.6 26:59.3 10:52
963 113/178 F40-49 Heather Robinson 44 F Manchester 27:53.8 26:59.5 10:52
964 64/79 M50-59 Roy Roberts 56 M Belmont 28:35.4 27:00.7 10:53
965 41/81 F50-59 Julie Mortlock 51 F Exeter 27:44.3 27:01.9 10:53
966 132/215 F30-39 Jessica Zucchi 36 F Manchester 28:08.9 27:03.3 10:54
967 120/168 F20-29 Kurdistan Ali 23 F Manchester 27:18.3 27:04.5 10:54
968 105/132 M40-49 Keith MacGillivary 40 M Hudson 29:05.7 27:05.9 10:55
969 121/168 F20-29 Emma Pinard 22 F Manchester 27:47.4 27:06.1 10:55
970 88/96 M20-29 Phillip Atherton 23 M Lebanon 27:47.5 27:06.2 10:55
971 133/215 F30-39 Heather Funicella 31 F Exeter 28:32.1 27:07.0 10:55
972 42/81 F50-59 Donna Aubin 54 F Hooksett 28:43.3 27:07.4 10:55
973 114/178 F40-49 Jackie Pszenny 47 F Goffstown 29:03.0 27:09.3 10:56
974 43/81 F50-59 Carin Fritzsche 53 F Manchester 28:47.9 27:10.6 10:57
975 95/119 M30-39 Nicholas Blatsos 32 M Manchester 29:00.1 27:11.1 10:57
976 122/168 F20-29 Sara Fiala 24 F Manchester 28:48.4 27:11.1 10:57
977 134/215 F30-39 Morrigan Blatsos 32 F Manchester 29:00.0 27:11.1 10:57
978 123/168 F20-29 Erin Dussault 26 F Derry 27:53.2 27:14.0 10:58
979 124/168 F20-29 Isabel Greene 29 F Milford 27:43.7 27:15.7 10:59
980 115/178 F40-49 Victoria Blight 41 F Manchester 27:46.8 27:15.8 10:59
981 14/27 M60-69 Leon Schweir 62 M San Francisco 29:04.3 27:15.8 10:59
982 7/15 F60-69 Marilynn Alhanati 68 F Murrieta 27:43.2 27:19.9 11:00
983 15/27 M60-69 Howard Alhanati 67 M Murrieta 27:42.9 27:20.5 11:00
984 125/168 F20-29 Erin Pinault 29 F Hooksett 29:12.2 27:21.2 11:01
985 116/178 F40-49 Charlene Stoy 44 F Manchester 28:15.6 27:21.6 11:01
986 106/132 M40-49 Fran Donoghue 45 M Haverhill 28:51.6 27:22.2 11:01
987 35/39 M13-19 Colin Perras 18 M Bedford 29:06.0 27:22.2 11:01
988 65/79 M50-59 Randy Vandeventer 56 M Manchester 28:16.7 27:22.2 11:01
989 135/215 F30-39 Megan Staples 31 F Hooksett 29:14.8 27:23.2 11:02
990 36/39 M13-19 Dylan Williams 16 M Manalapan 29:06.5 27:23.5 11:02
991 37/39 M13-19 Kyle Perras 19 M Bedford 29:08.7 27:24.7 11:02
992 136/215 F30-39 Tarsha Schuff 32 F Manchester 27:33.5 27:26.7 11:03
993 63/77 F13-19 Kristen Lavoie 15 F Bedford 28:41.8 27:26.7 11:03
994 117/178 F40-49 Jo-Anne Johnson 45 F Bedford 28:42.0 27:26.9 11:03
995 96/119 M30-39 Brian Connington 31 M Manchester 29:24.9 27:27.0 11:03
996 137/215 F30-39 Heather Whitney 30 F Londonderry 29:24.7 27:27.3 11:03
997 97/119 M30-39 Brian Surette 36 M Seabrook 27:45.0 27:28.5 11:04
998 44/81 F50-59 Denise Houseman 52 F Manchester 29:06.5 27:31.9 11:05
999 89/96 M20-29 Jimy Weaver 29 M Hudson 28:53.5 27:32.1 11:05
1000 138/215 F30-39 Nancy Nash 33 F Manchester 29:06.0 27:32.6 11:05
1001 126/168 F20-29 Erin Trainor 28 F Manchester 28:06.5 27:35.1 11:06
1002 66/79 M50-59 Joseph Delaney 50 M Merrimack 28:24.5 27:37.8 11:07
1003 98/119 M30-39 Matthew Hanson 31 M Manchester 29:40.1 27:39.2 11:08
1004 58/87 M0-12 Ben Anderson 9 M Londonderry 28:04.5 27:39.3 11:08
1005 8/15 F60-69 Betti Felton 62 F Hudson 29:18.9 27:41.8 11:09
1006 118/178 F40-49 April Brothers 45 F Dublin 29:14.7 27:44.2 11:10
1007 67/79 M50-59 David Martel 51 M Manchester 29:16.5 27:45.6 11:11
1008 139/215 F30-39 Teresa Young 34 F Philadelphia 28:50.0 27:46.1 11:11
1009 127/168 F20-29 Jocelyn Collins 27 F Manchester 28:44.2 27:46.9 11:11
1010 140/215 F30-39 Natasha Nicolaou 32 F Manchester 28:14.6 27:47.4 11:11
1011 16/27 M60-69 Henry Young 63 M Glen Rock 28:50.2 27:47.6 11:11
1012 141/215 F30-39 Kristen King 35 F Merrimack 34:40.9 27:48.4 11:12
1013 142/215 F30-39 Autumn Goulette 37 F Hillsboro 29:33.1 27:50.4 11:13
1014 143/215 F30-39 Lynn Lavallee 36 F Manchester 27:56.8 27:50.4 11:13
1015 107/132 M40-49 Bernie Peer 49 M Raymond 29:54.1 27:51.0 11:13
1016 38/39 M13-19 Zachery Wilson 14 M Litchfield 29:41.4 27:51.4 11:13
1017 144/215 F30-39 Rebecca Woitkowski 30 F Bedford 28:40.3 27:52.2 11:13
1018 145/215 F30-39 Holly Parslow 33 F Danbury 29:03.2 27:52.6 11:13
1019 146/215 F30-39 Jeffa Lombardi 35 F Nashua 29:03.4 27:52.8 11:14
1020 119/178 F40-49 Cindy Pickering 49 F Belmont 29:27.8 27:54.6 11:14
1021 120/178 F40-49 Tammy Lowry 48 F Derry 29:58.0 27:55.8 11:15
1022 147/215 F30-39 Lara Hubner 37 F Londonderry 29:00.5 27:57.2 11:15
1023 99/119 M30-39 Dan Boisvert 33 M Londonderry 29:01.7 27:58.8 11:16
1024 108/132 M40-49 Scott Wilson 48 M Litchfield 29:50.1 28:00.0 11:16
1025 148/215 F30-39 Sherry Thrasher 35 F Manchester 29:11.8 28:00.4 11:17
1026 109/132 M40-49 Michael Toth 44 M Londonderry 29:50.2 28:00.4 11:17
1027 100/119 M30-39 Eric Miller 30 M Amherst 29:56.5 28:00.9 11:17
1028 68/79 M50-59 Stephen Isabelle 57 M Candia 29:30.1 28:02.7 11:17
1029 149/215 F30-39 Suzanne Defoor 35 F Derry 29:11.4 28:04.7 11:18
1030 110/132 M40-49 David Pierog 48 M Manchester 29:37.8 28:08.0 11:20
1031 64/77 F13-19 Olivia Pierog 13 F Manchester 29:37.9 28:08.0 11:20
1032 17/27 M60-69 Paul Sargeant 61 M Hooksett 29:31.4 28:10.2 11:21
1033 45/81 F50-59 Kathy McCarthy 53 F Raymond 29:31.5 28:10.3 11:21
1034 59/87 M0-12 Kyle Provencher 10 M Weare 29:59.8 28:11.8 11:21
1035 128/168 F20-29 Jessica Sholomith 21 F Bedford 29:30.1 28:12.9 11:22
1036 69/79 M50-59 Thomaas Quattrociocchi 58 M Pepperell 30:13.2 28:13.1 11:22
1037 90/96 M20-29 Nick Chenette 24 M Bedford 29:30.1 28:13.2 11:22
1038 46/81 F50-59 Pam Duchene 56 F Pepperell 30:13.2 28:13.3 11:22
1039 121/178 F40-49 Denise Johnson 48 F Bedford 29:47.6 28:15.7 11:23
1040 111/132 M40-49 Jeff Anderson 43 M Londonderry 28:40.9 28:15.7 11:23
1041 122/178 F40-49 Joyce Chisholm 45 F Concord 29:38.8 28:15.8 11:23
1042 123/178 F40-49 Lise Metivier 46 F Manchester 28:40.9 28:15.9 11:23
1043 129/168 F20-29 Alyse Kearney 29 F Pelham 29:58.1 28:21.5 11:25
1044 35/71 F0-12 Kailyn Gilligan 4 F Nashua 29:44.7 28:21.7 11:25
1045 101/119 M30-39 Patrick Gilligan 33 M Nashua 29:46.3 28:23.0 11:26
1046 124/178 F40-49 Dd Travers 46 F Manchester 30:28.6 28:25.0 11:26
1047 60/87 M0-12 Sean Donovan 11 M New Boston 33:39.8 28:26.1 11:27
1048 130/168 F20-29 Madison Cheever 27 F Chester 30:09.4 28:27.2 11:27
1049 150/215 F30-39 Kelly Gilligan 32 F Nashua 29:53.3 28:30.0 11:28
1050 151/215 F30-39 Alexandra Meise 35 F Arlington 30:03.3 28:32.1 11:29
1051 61/87 M0-12 Ty Ford 7 M Londonderry 30:14.4 28:34.6 11:30
1052 131/168 F20-29 Madeleine Basso 25 F Manchester 29:38.0 28:35.0 11:30
1053 132/168 F20-29 Nicole Barry 25 F Merrimack 29:38.4 28:35.3 11:31
1054 152/215 F30-39 Kimberly Connell 34 F Manchester 30:36.4 28:36.9 11:31
1055 65/77 F13-19 Ashley Johnston 16 F Bedford 29:58.5 28:38.1 11:32
1056 36/71 F0-12 Makenzie Berleth 9 F Bedford 29:58.6 28:38.1 11:32
1057 62/87 M0-12 William Donovan 8 M New Boston 33:53.6 28:39.5 11:32
1058 125/178 F40-49 Marge Donovan 40 F New Boston 33:53.6 28:39.6 11:32
1059 18/27 M60-69 Mike Travers 60 M Manchester 30:43.9 28:40.0 11:32
1060 102/119 M30-39 Michael Travers Jr 30 M Woburn 30:43.9 28:40.0 11:32
1061 153/215 F30-39 Michelle Travers 35 F Acton 30:44.1 28:40.2 11:33
1062 112/132 M40-49 Maurice Paquette 41 M Pembroke 29:57.4 28:47.0 11:35
1063 126/178 F40-49 Holly Isabelle 46 F Candia 30:18.4 28:47.1 11:35
1064 133/168 F20-29 Leah Flores 29 F Manchester 31:28.2 28:47.5 11:36
1065 127/178 F40-49 Jennifer Bleakley 46 F Sudbury 30:30.6 28:47.8 11:36
1066 37/71 F0-12 Morgan Bleakley 10 F Sudbury 30:30.8 28:48.0 11:36
1067 154/215 F30-39 Jennifer Gentile 34 F Derry 29:55.4 28:48.5 11:36
1068 113/132 M40-49 Shon Reese 47 M Epping 29:56.0 28:51.2 11:37
1069 38/71 F0-12 Chloe Beaudet 10 F Manchester 30:40.0 28:53.3 11:38
1070 103/119 M30-39 Ben Beaudet 37 M Manchester 30:40.4 28:53.7 11:38
1071 155/215 F30-39 Kelly Beaudet 37 F Manchester 30:40.9 28:54.1 11:38
1072 134/168 F20-29 Jamie Cornwell 21 F Dublin 30:23.8 28:54.8 11:38
1073 128/178 F40-49 Jessyka Hawkom 44 F Manchester 30:09.3 29:00.7 11:41
1074 39/71 F0-12 Alexa Tremblay 9 F Bedford 29:35.2 29:01.1 11:41
1075 156/215 F30-39 Jessica Tremblay 38 F Bedford 29:35.3 29:01.1 11:41
1076 40/71 F0-12 Josie Provencher 7 F Downingtown 30:52.6 29:01.4 11:41
1077 157/215 F30-39 Wendy Provencher 37 F Downingtown 30:52.9 29:02.0 11:41
1078 41/71 F0-12 Katelyn Perry 8 F Nashua 30:51.5 29:04.0 11:42
1079 158/215 F30-39 Noelle McKeon 33 F Bedford 31:21.7 29:05.3 11:43
1080 129/178 F40-49 Aimee Cronin 47 F Hooksett 30:33.2 29:05.7 11:43
1081 47/81 F50-59 Maria Lagasse 55 F Weare 31:22.1 29:05.8 11:43
1082 130/178 F40-49 Carol Rzasa 44 F Derry 30:33.3 29:05.9 11:43
1083 159/215 F30-39 Christine Manchester 39 F Manchester 30:30.1 29:10.3 11:45
1084 63/87 M0-12 Logan Vorias 10 M Hooksett 29:13.3 29:13.3 11:46
1085 114/132 M40-49 Chuck Vorias 44 M Hooksett 29:13.8 29:13.8 11:46
1086 64/87 M0-12 Kosta Vorias 6 M Hooksett 29:14.4 29:14.4 11:46
1087 65/87 M0-12 Brady Vorias 8 M Hooksett 29:14.6 29:14.6 11:46
1088 160/215 F30-39 Andrea Peach 36 F Candia 30:48.6 29:14.9 11:47
1089 104/119 M30-39 Ronan Osullivan 35 M Manchester 32:31.8 29:15.8 11:47
1090 131/178 F40-49 Jill MacDonald 48 F Manchester 31:04.2 29:16.4 11:47
1091 42/71 F0-12 Maggie Berleth 7 F Bedford 30:46.8 29:17.0 11:47
1092 43/71 F0-12 Liv Gosselin 9 F Bedford 30:05.9 29:18.1 11:48
1093 161/215 F30-39 Kristina Hauser 39 F Bedford 29:39.1 29:18.4 11:48
1094 48/81 F50-59 Ginny Cate 52 F Bedford 30:06.1 29:18.5 11:48
1095 70/79 M50-59 Alan Johnston 50 M Bedford 30:49.0 29:19.5 11:48
1096 135/168 F20-29 Molly Kerrigan 28 F Brookline 29:48.8 29:20.1 11:49
1097 49/81 F50-59 Karen Adamtzikis 54 F Manchester 30:08.4 29:23.0 11:50
1098 44/71 F0-12 Claudia Paerkins 10 F Londonderry 29:56.7 29:25.2 11:51
1099 19/27 M60-69 Norm Provencher 61 M Manchester 29:40.7 29:25.5 11:51
1100 132/178 F40-49 Kim Rouleau 43 F Manchester 30:56.9 29:25.6 11:51
1101 162/215 F30-39 Bethany Slack 33 F Manchester 30:18.1 29:25.7 11:51
1102 133/178 F40-49 Julie Lins 45 F Manchester 30:57.1 29:25.8 11:51
1103 134/178 F40-49 James Kelly 45 F Londonderry 29:56.6 29:26.4 11:51
1104 135/178 F40-49 Darlene Ramsey 41 F Manchester 31:02.5 29:27.4 11:52
1105 136/168 F20-29 Michelle Cummings 28 F Nashua 30:54.5 29:28.8 11:52
1106 105/119 M30-39 George Muldoon 39 M Hudson 31:42.8 29:30.7 11:53
1107 66/87 M0-12 Colton Muldoon 1 M Hudson 31:42.6 29:31.1 11:53
1108 163/215 F30-39 Amanda Muldoon 34 F Hudson 31:43.0 29:34.9 11:55
1109 39/39 M13-19 Lucas Coriaty 13 M Manchester 30:22.4 29:35.4 11:55
1110 66/77 F13-19 April Goodwin 13 F Manchester 30:41.3 29:35.4 11:55
1111 45/71 F0-12 Alana Perry 10 F Nashua 31:23.1 29:35.4 11:55
1112 46/71 F0-12 Grace Coriaty 11 F Manchester 30:23.8 29:35.7 11:55
1113 164/215 F30-39 Andi Doane 35 F Arlington 31:23.1 29:35.9 11:55
1114 136/178 F40-49 Stephanie Jones 43 F Goffstown 30:58.2 29:36.5 11:55
1115 115/132 M40-49 Eric Vachon 40 M Laconia 31:05.5 29:37.6 11:56
1116 47/71 F0-12 Riley Vachon 10 F Laconia 31:05.8 29:38.3 11:56
1117 137/168 F20-29 Melissa Lopez 29 F Manchester 31:05.8 29:38.4 11:56
1118 1/2 M70+ Eric Anderson 78 M Keene 30:53.7 29:39.8 11:57
1119 165/215 F30-39 Rachel Normand 30 F Goffstown 31:34.7 29:42.3 11:58
1120 116/132 M40-49 Chris Coriaty 43 M Manchester 30:31.7 29:43.3 11:58
1121 166/215 F30-39 Naomi Major 33 F Goffstown 31:36.2 29:44.0 11:58
1122 138/168 F20-29 Jaime Boisvert 26 F Manchester 31:06.3 29:45.8 11:59
1123 106/119 M30-39 Ryan Provencher 38 M Downingtown 31:35.5 29:47.9 12:00
1124 117/132 M40-49 Chuck Thomas 45 M Bedford 31:10.2 29:48.0 12:00
1125 137/178 F40-49 Rebekah Ravgiala 42 F Manchester 31:12.3 29:48.4 12:00
1126 139/168 F20-29 Shelby Miller 23 F North Providence 31:23.5 29:51.4 12:01
1127 140/168 F20-29 Erin Walker 28 F Newton 30:54.8 29:52.5 12:02
1128 167/215 F30-39 Jen Miller 32 F Storrs 29:56.6 29:56.6 12:03
1129 48/71 F0-12 Paige Patnaude 9 F Manchester 31:20.5 29:56.6 12:03
1130 168/215 F30-39 Beth Parsons 35 F Manchester 31:47.0 29:57.9 12:04
1131 50/81 F50-59 Lynn Scott 55 F Bedford 31:33.9 29:58.9 12:04
1132 169/215 F30-39 Rabecah Milbury 30 F Concord 32:04.7 30:04.0 12:06
1133 141/168 F20-29 Nina Vlasic 23 F Roslindale 31:27.1 30:04.5 12:06
1134 107/119 M30-39 Adam Milbury 37 M Concord 32:04.7 30:04.8 12:07
1135 67/87 M0-12 Sebastian Christie 6 M Concord 32:11.2 30:10.0 12:09
1136 170/215 F30-39 Bridget Christie 39 F Concord 32:13.3 30:12.5 12:10
1137 68/87 M0-12 Robert White 9 M Hudson 32:13.9 30:12.6 12:10
1138 142/168 F20-29 Chelsea Huckins 29 F Merrimack 31:26.7 30:13.9 12:10
1139 49/71 F0-12 Kate Rehm 9 F Bedford 31:49.2 30:16.0 12:11
1140 50/71 F0-12 Kelly Holland 8 F Fairfield 31:49.7 30:16.3 12:11
1141 51/71 F0-12 Andrea White 9 F Hudson 32:18.3 30:16.6 12:11
1142 138/178 F40-49 Annie Rehm 44 F Bedford 31:49.9 30:16.7 12:11
1143 139/178 F40-49 Adina White 41 F Hudson 32:18.3 30:16.7 12:11
1144 51/81 F50-59 Trish Brownrigg 51 F Hudson 30:28.1 30:17.1 12:12
1145 140/178 F40-49 Jannine Farrar 47 F Deerfield 31:34.7 30:17.9 12:12
1146 171/215 F30-39 Jennifer Buck 35 F Portsmouth 31:37.0 30:18.4 12:12
1147 52/81 F50-59 Maria Mongan 59 F Manchester 31:53.6 30:19.7 12:13
1148 143/168 F20-29 Katherine Mongan 29 F Manchester 31:54.8 30:20.7 12:13
1149 172/215 F30-39 Bethen Conner 30 F Manchester 31:22.4 30:21.9 12:13
1150 69/87 M0-12 Jake Provencher 11 M Downingtown 32:09.7 30:22.1 12:14
1151 91/96 M20-29 Charles Gurney 25 M Dublin 32:03.9 30:23.9 12:14
1152 144/168 F20-29 Sarah Maskwa 24 F Somersworth 32:04.7 30:24.4 12:14
1153 53/81 F50-59 Maria Greene 50 F Kittery 31:48.7 30:29.7 12:17
1154 141/178 F40-49 Aprille Goldstein 46 F Merrimack 31:46.6 30:31.5 12:17
1155 145/168 F20-29 Angela Hoffman 28 F Amherst 31:45.2 30:31.6 12:17
1156 108/119 M30-39 Michael Hoffman 30 M Amherst 31:45.7 30:32.9 12:18
1157 173/215 F30-39 Sasha Dubreuil 30 F Manchester 31:47.5 30:32.9 12:18
1158 109/119 M30-39 Mark Fitzgerald 35 M Goffstown 31:45.8 30:33.0 12:18
1159 142/178 F40-49 Brian Richards 41 F Manchester 31:47.3 30:33.0 12:18
1160 143/178 F40-49 Diane Harrises 46 F Manchester 32:33.0 30:35.0 12:19
1161 70/87 M0-12 Joshua Soucy 9 M Manchester 31:35.5 30:35.7 12:19
1162 67/77 F13-19 Alyssa Soucy 13 F Manchester 31:35.7 30:35.8 12:19
1163 144/178 F40-49 Kerry Soucy 42 F Manchester 31:35.9 30:36.0 12:19
1164 174/215 F30-39 Corrie Yetter 35 F Wilton 32:46.3 30:38.4 12:20
1165 145/178 F40-49 Michelle Williams 42 F Barnstaple 30:38.8 30:38.8 12:20
1166 146/178 F40-49 Maria Peer 46 F Raymond 32:52.4 30:49.4 12:25
1167 175/215 F30-39 Mary-Elizab Mills 38 F Manchester 32:23.8 30:51.4 12:25
1168 54/81 F50-59 Linda Mederos Poulin 56 F Manchester 32:25.5 30:52.6 12:26
1169 118/132 M40-49 Dennis Aubin 46 M Weare 31:57.8 30:56.2 12:27
1170 52/71 F0-12 Hannah Laidlaw 10 F Goffstown 32:24.0 30:56.3 12:27
1171 176/215 F30-39 Nathalie Laidlaw 39 F Goffstown 32:24.0 30:56.4 12:27
1172 146/168 F20-29 Kristen Devoid 22 F Goffstown 32:37.1 31:01.1 12:29
1173 71/87 M0-12 Devin Sommer 7 M Litchfield 32:38.5 31:03.2 12:30
1174 147/168 F20-29 Samantha Mazzucola 29 F Weare 32:49.0 31:03.5 12:30
1175 110/119 M30-39 James Cole 33 M Averill Park 32:45.4 31:04.2 12:31
1176 177/215 F30-39 Lori Sommer 32 F Litchfield 32:39.7 31:04.5 12:31
1177 178/215 F30-39 Casey Bzdak 37 F Derry 32:39.8 31:05.2 12:31
1178 53/71 F0-12 Lauren Thomas 10 F Bedford 31:10.1 31:07.1 12:32
1179 148/168 F20-29 Katie Williams 28 F Rochester 32:52.0 31:07.4 12:32
1180 179/215 F30-39 Melissa Perreault 30 F Manchester 32:23.1 31:09.5 12:33
1181 147/178 F40-49 Lisa Duquette 47 F Manchester 32:23.0 31:10.9 12:33
1182 180/215 F30-39 Sharon Goldsmith 36 F Manchester 32:23.8 31:11.8 12:34
1183 148/178 F40-49 Karen Turcotte 44 F Manchester 32:46.4 31:14.3 12:35
1184 149/178 F40-49 Sara Vorias 43 F Hooksett 31:15.2 31:15.2 12:35
1185 71/79 M50-59 Scott Shattuck 51 M Concord 33:19.1 31:21.2 12:37
1186 181/215 F30-39 Sarah Welch 38 F Nottingham 32:37.8 31:23.4 12:38
1187 150/178 F40-49 Stephanie Swain 44 F Bedford 32:38.1 31:23.5 12:38
1188 72/79 M50-59 John Paine` 53 M Ayer 33:42.5 31:35.4 12:43
1189 1/2 F70+ Joanne Bleakley 78 F Geneva 33:22.0 31:36.6 12:44
1190 55/81 F50-59 Doreen Duhaime 57 F Manchester 32:26.7 31:37.3 12:44
1191 54/71 F0-12 Nettie McCrum 6 F Derry 33:33.5 31:41.7 12:46
1192 111/119 M30-39 Kyle McCrum 33 M Derry 33:33.2 31:41.9 12:46
1193 182/215 F30-39 Kristin Lavigne 33 F Manchester 32:44.1 31:42.9 12:46
1194 112/119 M30-39 Karl Marston 37 M Manchester 33:51.4 31:44.4 12:47
1195 151/178 F40-49 Hannah Kelly 40 F Hillsboro 33:53.3 31:51.0 12:49
1196 149/168 F20-29 Shauna O’Connor 23 F Manchester 33:08.7 31:52.9 12:50
1197 56/81 F50-59 Jane Slayton 57 F Andover 32:31.6 31:52.9 12:50
1198 152/178 F40-49 Joni Aubin 44 F Weare 32:56.3 31:54.5 12:51
1199 153/178 F40-49 Kellie Tursunovic 43 F Pembroke 33:48.5 31:54.5 12:51
1200 72/87 M0-12 Garrett Zucchi 12 M Manchester 33:00.4 31:54.6 12:51
1201 55/71 F0-12 Sophia Lukeman 7 F Hooksett 32:20.2 31:54.8 12:51
1202 154/178 F40-49 Karen Lukeman 41 F Hooksett 32:20.0 31:54.9 12:51
1203 155/178 F40-49 Cheryl Latulippe 42 F Manchester 32:19.9 31:55.1 12:51
1204 20/27 M60-69 Domenic Dinardo 65 M Manchester 34:28.1 31:58.1 12:52
1205 113/119 M30-39 Chris Slater 34 M Campton 31:58.6 31:58.6 12:52
1206 114/119 M30-39 Shawn Freligh 38 M Sandown 33:00.3 32:07.7 12:56
1207 56/71 F0-12 Arabelle Freligh 7 F Sandown 33:00.4 32:07.7 12:56
1208 150/168 F20-29 Mikaela Mandeville 25 F Bedford 33:42.1 32:10.1 12:57
1209 21/27 M60-69 Jim Kelly 65 M Londonderry 32:49.6 32:11.5 12:58
1210 183/215 F30-39 Christine Proulx 37 F Manchester 32:59.0 32:11.6 12:58
1211 156/178 F40-49 Mary Ann Schneider 48 F Bedford 34:10.8 32:12.0 12:58
1212 68/77 F13-19 MacKenzie Stanley 14 F Manchester 33:02.8 32:12.8 12:58
1213 69/77 F13-19 Rylee Ducharme 14 F Manchester 33:02.7 32:12.8 12:58
1214 70/77 F13-19 Jenna Peterson 14 F Londonderry 33:02.8 32:13.1 12:58
1215 151/168 F20-29 Jamie Pinkham 27 F Nashua 32:56.1 32:14.6 12:59
1216 71/77 F13-19 Arianna Simard 15 F Litchfield 33:24.0 32:16.0 12:59
1217 184/215 F30-39 Andrea Winegar 36 F Manchester 34:12.8 32:19.2 13:01
1218 9/15 F60-69 Patti Gurson 65 F Pittsburgh 33:15.9 32:24.3 13:03
1219 157/178 F40-49 Robin Perras 49 F Austin 33:40.8 32:35.8 13:07
1220 72/77 F13-19 Morgan Perras 19 F Austin 33:41.0 32:36.2 13:08
1221 158/178 F40-49 Stacey Melendy 42 F Auburn 34:32.3 32:37.1 13:08
1222 73/87 M0-12 Luke Melendy 8 M Auburn 34:31.0 32:37.8 13:08
1223 92/96 M20-29 Joe Boulanger 29 M Manchester 34:36.9 32:38.4 13:08
1224 57/81 F50-59 Karen Perras 50 F Bedford 33:45.6 32:40.6 13:09
1225 159/178 F40-49 Danielle Langdon 43 F Gilbert 33:00.8 32:43.5 13:10
1226 185/215 F30-39 Jessica Primo 35 F Nashua 34:12.9 32:55.1 13:15
1227 119/132 M40-49 Eric Heenan 43 M Londonderry 34:14.9 32:56.4 13:16
1228 74/87 M0-12 Drew Heenan 9 M Londonderry 34:14.9 32:56.6 13:16
1229 58/81 F50-59 Connie Nelson 50 F Manchester 34:24.5 32:57.2 13:16
1230 160/178 F40-49 Margaret McAleese 48 F Newmarket 34:44.5 32:57.9 13:16
1231 59/81 F50-59 Katherine Freese 53 F Concord 34:59.5 33:01.5 13:18
1232 152/168 F20-29 Megan Hanson 28 F Manchester 35:07.8 33:08.0 13:20
1233 73/77 F13-19 Samantha Brownrigg 15 F Hudson 33:27.8 33:12.5 13:22
1234 186/215 F30-39 Mary Zagzoug 34 F Nashua 34:56.7 33:20.1 13:25
1235 57/71 F0-12 Abi Blanchard 7 F Goffstown 35:45.1 33:22.0 13:26
1236 60/81 F50-59 Ann Blanchard 51 F Manchester 35:25.6 33:22.1 13:26
1237 75/87 M0-12 Carter Blanchard 4 M Goffstown 35:45.2 33:22.2 13:26
1238 61/81 F50-59 Irene Gamache 52 F Weare 35:19.5 33:25.0 13:27
1239 115/119 M30-39 Emily Hofmann 36 M Chelmsford 34:47.6 33:27.0 13:28
1240 187/215 F30-39 Jenny Methot 36 F Milford 35:20.2 33:28.1 13:28
1241 73/79 M50-59 Larry Yetter 55 M Mont Vernon 35:34.2 33:28.5 13:29
1242 116/119 M30-39 Leon Methot 38 M Milford 35:21.6 33:28.9 13:29
1243 62/81 F50-59 Elise Vachon 55 F Manchester 35:36.4 33:33.4 13:31
1244 188/215 F30-39 Tracy Blanchard 33 F Goffstown 35:45.2 33:40.8 13:34
1245 76/87 M0-12 Brady McCann 6 M Weare 34:59.3 33:48.0 13:36
1246 120/132 M40-49 Paul McCann 45 M Weare 34:59.4 33:48.1 13:36
1247 153/168 F20-29 Christine Livsey 29 F Manchester 34:21.7 33:54.8 13:39
1248 58/71 F0-12 Kate Tarr 5 F New Boston 35:52.1 33:55.3 13:39
1249 161/178 F40-49 Joy Cronin 42 F Derry 35:52.0 33:55.6 13:39
1250 121/132 M40-49 Steven Tarr 41 M New Boston 35:52.2 33:55.7 13:40
1251 154/168 F20-29 Kerry Boulanger 27 F Manchester 35:56.2 33:57.6 13:40
1252 189/215 F30-39 Laura Norman 34 F Whitefield 35:33.1 34:00.3 13:41
1253 155/168 F20-29 Danielle Belair 29 F Nashua 35:35.2 34:05.5 13:43
1254 122/132 M40-49 Kevin Chisholm 49 M Concord 35:39.9 34:13.2 13:47
1255 2/2 M70+ Paul Bleakley Jr 81 M Geneva 36:04.1 34:19.8 13:49
1256 22/27 M60-69 Duane Nelson 64 M Pembroke 36:19.4 34:22.1 13:50
1257 10/15 F60-69 Paula Nelson 61 F Pembroke 36:19.1 34:22.1 13:50
1258 190/215 F30-39 Laura Bryant 35 F Manchester 41:06.1 34:38.6 13:57
1259 74/79 M50-59 Ron Jobin 55 M Manchester 36:43.1 34:44.3 13:59
1260 156/168 F20-29 Leah Sevigny 28 F Nashua 34:47.4 34:47.4 14:00
1261 63/81 F50-59 Diane Jobin 54 F Manchester 36:43.1 34:51.0 14:02
1262 77/87 M0-12 Ali Haque 10 M Goffstown 36:19.7 34:55.4 14:04
1263 59/71 F0-12 Anna Perkins 9 F Londonderry 35:33.2 35:02.0 14:06
1264 60/71 F0-12 Alexandra Kelly 11 F Londonderry 35:32.7 35:02.5 14:06
1265 74/77 F13-19 Nicole Rogier 14 F Nottingham 36:20.3 35:04.8 14:07
1266 191/215 F30-39 Catherine Parkins 39 F Londonderry 35:36.2 35:05.2 14:07
1267 11/15 F60-69 Connie Bessette 63 F Londonderry 35:37.9 35:06.0 14:08
1268 192/215 F30-39 Monica Rogier 39 F Nottingham 36:22.6 35:06.9 14:08
1269 193/215 F30-39 Amy Bergeron 34 F Bedford 37:13.9 35:09.9 14:09
1270 23/27 M60-69 Michael Loignon 61 M Plainfield 36:38.7 35:12.8 14:11
1271 12/15 F60-69 Judi Provencher 61 F Manchester 35:28.2 35:13.8 14:11
1272 162/178 F40-49 Heather Lehto 43 F Nashua 36:31.9 35:35.1 14:19
1273 163/178 F40-49 Rachel Murphy 41 F Manchester 36:31.8 35:35.1 14:20
1274 78/87 M0-12 Erich Sylvia 4 M Kimball 37:59.4 35:43.9 14:23
1275 194/215 F30-39 Amy Hamlin 35 F Manchester 37:08.5 35:49.2 14:25
1276 64/81 F50-59 Belva Hamlin 59 F Milford 37:08.6 35:49.5 14:25
1277 123/132 M40-49 Franklin Sorrento 43 M Manchester 37:05.6 35:51.2 14:26
1278 195/215 F30-39 Kristin Vena 34 F Haverhill 35:58.2 35:55.8 14:28
1279 196/215 F30-39 Diane Sylvia 39 F Kimball 38:17.8 36:01.7 14:30
1280 164/178 F40-49 Pamela Thomas 41 F Bedford 38:18.1 36:02.4 14:30
1281 61/71 F0-12 Claire Thomas 6 F Bedford 38:18.5 36:02.9 14:31
1282 124/132 M40-49 Richard Sylvia Jr 42 M Kimball 38:17.6 36:03.1 14:31
1283 197/215 F30-39 Renee Campbell 36 F Goffstown 38:02.0 36:15.5 14:36
1284 79/87 M0-12 Jared Provencher 9 M Downingtown 38:01.6 36:15.6 14:36
1285 80/87 M0-12 Austin Campbell 7 M Goffstown 38:01.5 36:15.8 14:36
1286 198/215 F30-39 Crystal Gagnon 33 F Milford 38:05.9 36:19.2 14:37
1287 199/215 F30-39 Elizabeth Torres 33 F Milford 38:06.6 36:20.2 14:38
1288 65/81 F50-59 Lisa Martel 55 F Manchester 38:19.3 36:20.7 14:38
1289 75/77 F13-19 Amanda Dovas 14 F Goffstown 36:51.4 36:22.2 14:38
1290 165/178 F40-49 Terri Fischer 43 F Salem 38:18.8 36:32.4 14:43
1291 157/168 F20-29 Emily Allen 25 F Concord 39:04.6 36:48.1 14:49
1292 24/27 M60-69 Phil Llewellyn 60 M Londonderry 38:26.1 36:54.7 14:52
1293 200/215 F30-39 Andrea Cappello 39 F Manchester 38:15.9 37:02.4 14:55
1294 62/71 F0-12 Kaylee Damboise 11 F Manchester 39:13.2 37:04.4 14:55
1295 63/71 F0-12 Alexa Damboise 11 F Weare 39:14.2 37:05.1 14:56
1296 125/132 M40-49 Pierre Blanc 43 M Manchester 38:46.0 37:08.9 14:57
1297 166/178 F40-49 Ann Redman 45 F Goffstown 38:44.9 37:18.6 15:01
1298 201/215 F30-39 Deanna Diamantopoulos 30 F Hudson 38:19.0 37:19.3 15:01
1299 66/81 F50-59 Lisa Richards 51 F Candia 38:38.9 37:29.4 15:05
1300 167/178 F40-49 Leah Cadegan Paquet 41 F Pembroke 38:38.9 37:29.9 15:06
1301 93/96 M20-29 John Fiorentino 28 M Merrimack 38:17.5 37:47.1 15:13
1302 202/215 F30-39 Kristen Bergeron 36 F Weare 39:36.8 37:49.0 15:13
1303 64/71 F0-12 Sarah Tursunovic 11 F Pembrokw 40:05.7 38:11.7 15:23
1304 126/132 M40-49 Ryan Talavera 40 M Manchester 40:16.1 38:13.5 15:23
1305 168/178 F40-49 Shoheen Talavera 45 F Vab 40:15.9 38:14.2 15:24
1306 65/71 F0-12 Chloe Murphy 7 F Manchester 39:18.4 38:22.4 15:27
1307 203/215 F30-39 Erin Reilly 31 F Manchester 40:21.0 38:37.0 15:33
1308 169/178 F40-49 Vicki Lizzie 43 F Nashua 40:33.9 38:38.5 15:33
1309 204/215 F30-39 Christina Loukides 39 F Nashua 40:34.2 38:39.0 15:33
1310 117/119 M30-39 Edrik Mattson 39 M Plymouth 41:11.3 38:45.8 15:36
1311 81/87 M0-12 Finnegan Mattson 4 M Plymouth 41:12.5 38:46.5 15:37
1312 82/87 M0-12 Cade Martin 1 M Manchester 41:03.8 38:50.9 15:38
1313 205/215 F30-39 Christine Martin 37 F Manchester 41:04.7 38:51.0 15:38
1314 118/119 M30-39 Jason Martin 36 M Manchester 41:05.1 38:51.5 15:39
1315 83/87 M0-12 Jace Martin 8 M Manchester 41:04.8 38:51.6 15:39
1316 206/215 F30-39 Rebecca Acorn 32 F Bedford 40:22.1 38:57.2 15:41
1317 67/81 F50-59 Jeanne Lamarre 58 F Londonderry 41:01.1 39:08.2 15:45
1318 207/215 F30-39 Steffanie Damboise 32 F Manchester 41:28.5 39:18.8 15:50
1319 208/215 F30-39 Sheena Damboise 30 F Manchester 41:28.3 39:19.5 15:50
1320 66/71 F0-12 Sara Damboise 11 F Weare 41:28.6 39:19.6 15:50
1321 158/168 F20-29 Alisha Chaney 25 F Portland 40:22.6 39:22.4 15:51
1322 170/178 F40-49 Wendy Chaney 49 F Auburn 40:22.5 39:23.6 15:51
1323 13/15 F60-69 Diane Llewellyn 60 F Londonderry 40:57.5 39:26.2 15:52
1324 209/215 F30-39 Kelly Yetter 33 F Mont Vernon 41:35.1 39:26.9 15:53
1325 68/81 F50-59 Bonnie Yetter 55 F Mont Vernon 41:35.2 39:29.4 15:54
1326 171/178 F40-49 Kristen Roberge 46 F Manchester 41:53.2 39:40.7 15:58
1327 127/132 M40-49 Rock Roberge 47 M Manchester 41:53.7 39:41.1 15:58
1328 94/96 M20-29 Ryan Lambert 28 M Manchester 41:53.3 39:42.0 15:59
1329 210/215 F30-39 Linda Corriveau 38 F Plymouth 42:07.6 39:42.2 15:59
1330 75/79 M50-59 Jack Cannon 57 M Chester 40:58.4 39:49.0 16:02
1331 69/81 F50-59 Linda Pelosi 55 F Londonderry 42:04.2 39:53.1 16:03
1332 76/79 M50-59 Peter Agri 53 M Derry 42:48.6 40:29.2 16:18
1333 159/168 F20-29 Abigail Stuart 24 F Deering 42:48.7 40:29.3 16:18
1334 172/178 F40-49 Christine Agri 49 F Derry 42:48.5 40:29.4 16:18
1335 70/81 F50-59 Denise Auger 57 F Manchester 43:06.3 40:47.5 16:25
1336 160/168 F20-29 Patricia Cronin 25 F Manchester 42:48.2 40:48.6 16:26
1337 161/168 F20-29 Tanya Columb 24 F Manchester 42:48.0 40:48.7 16:26
1338 128/132 M40-49 Michael Schneiderat 45 M Goffstown 40:50.2 40:50.2 16:26
1339 71/81 F50-59 Susan Werner 58 F Nashua 42:19.1 41:00.7 16:30
1340 162/168 F20-29 Kate Werner 25 F Nashua 42:19.2 41:01.7 16:31
1341 211/215 F30-39 Heather O’Connor 34 F Nashua 42:19.4 41:02.2 16:31
1342 67/71 F0-12 Becky Bearfield 9 F Manchester 42:51.8 41:02.5 16:31
1343 72/81 F50-59 Pauline Fiest 57 F Manchester 42:52.2 41:03.4 16:32
1344 68/71 F0-12 Eliza Paquin 8 F Hooksett 43:04.1 41:09.6 16:34
1345 25/27 M60-69 Richard Vachon 63 M Manchester 43:31.6 41:13.5 16:36
1346 173/178 F40-49 Tracy Vogel 40 F Hooksett 43:14.0 41:18.7 16:38
1347 84/87 M0-12 Lenny Provencher 4 M Weare 43:30.2 41:42.2 16:47
1348 212/215 F30-39 Charlene Provencher 36 F Weare 43:30.1 41:42.3 16:47
1349 129/132 M40-49 Rick Williams 48 M Manalapan 43:32.7 41:47.6 16:49
1350 85/87 M0-12 Christopher Bourgault 8 M Bedford 43:33.1 41:49.9 16:50
1351 86/87 M0-12 Bryan Bourgault 7 M Bedford 43:34.6 41:51.2 16:51
1352 174/178 F40-49 Amy Glowacki 45 F Mason 44:07.7 41:54.4 16:52
1353 73/81 F50-59 Tess Shatzer 55 F Mason 44:08.0 41:54.5 16:52
1354 2/2 F70+ Donna Glowacki 71 F Weedsport 44:08.2 41:55.1 16:52
1355 74/81 F50-59 Lisa Bourgault 51 F Bedford 43:41.3 41:57.6 16:53
1356 77/79 M50-59 Simon Bourgault 53 M Bedford 43:42.0 41:58.8 16:54
1357 163/168 F20-29 Brittany Eaton 29 F Manchester 43:49.1 42:03.1 16:56
1358 75/81 F50-59 Jaynemarie Wright 53 F Manchester 43:19.4 42:06.1 16:57
1359 130/132 M40-49 Sean Wright 49 M Manchester 43:19.3 42:06.4 16:57
1360 119/119 M30-39 Kristopher Eaton 33 M Manchester 44:00.2 42:14.4 17:00
1361 95/96 M20-29 Bruce Blanchard 29 M Goffstown 44:51.5 42:29.6 17:06
1362 164/168 F20-29 Danielle Blanchard 27 F Goffstown 44:51.3 42:33.7 17:08
1363 69/71 F0-12 Jazmyn Blanchard 6 F Goffstown 44:51.2 42:33.8 17:08
1364 76/81 F50-59 Marylou Disalvo 57 F Manchester 44:52.9 42:37.9 17:10
1365 77/81 F50-59 Jeanne Santella 54 F Northborough 44:56.0 42:42.2 17:11
1366 78/81 F50-59 Maryjo Allen 52 F Manchester 44:56.3 42:42.2 17:11
1367 79/81 F50-59 Heather Hart 52 F Attleboro 44:56.2 42:45.5 17:13
1368 175/178 F40-49 Andrea Ireland 42 F Merrimack 44:52.7 42:58.3 17:18
1369 213/215 F30-39 Kari Burd 35 F Hooksett 45:05.0 43:07.3 17:21
1370 80/81 F50-59 Kerri Coffey 51 F Bedford 44:38.3 43:09.3 17:22
1371 165/168 F20-29 Jenna Coffey 22 F Bedford 44:38.5 43:09.4 17:22
1372 96/96 M20-29 Jonathan Marokhovsky 25 M North Providence 44:49.0 43:13.6 17:24
1373 87/87 M0-12 Tj Paquin 6 M Hooksett 45:19.5 43:25.7 17:29
1374 214/215 F30-39 Elizabeth Gorham 38 F Hooksett 45:22.2 43:26.7 17:29
1375 26/27 M60-69 George Simard 63 M Litchfield 44:46.7 43:37.9 17:34
1376 131/132 M40-49 William Simard 42 M Litchfield 44:46.9 43:39.2 17:34
1377 176/178 F40-49 Melissa Simard 41 F Litchfield 44:48.8 43:41.3 17:35
1378 78/79 M50-59 Chuck Perras 53 M Bedford 45:29.3 43:46.3 17:37
1379 177/178 F40-49 Lisa Williams 48 F Manalapan 45:29.9 43:50.1 17:39
1380 76/77 F13-19 Kristen Perras 16 F Bedford 45:30.1 43:50.3 17:39
1381 132/132 M40-49 Rick Perras 49 M Austin 46:13.1 44:29.9 17:55
1382 14/15 F60-69 Elise Perras 64 F Bedford 46:12.6 44:30.2 17:55
1383 166/168 F20-29 Jordan Perras 20 F Austin 46:12.4 44:30.6 17:55
1384 70/71 F0-12 Janiya Butler 8 F Manchester 46:30.6 44:46.1 18:01
1385 81/81 F50-59 Darla Voyer 55 F Manchester 46:32.8 44:47.5 18:02
1386 77/77 F13-19 Casey Voyer 15 F Manchester 46:33.8 44:48.2 18:02
1387 71/71 F0-12 Jaelyn Butler 7 F Manchester 46:34.0 44:49.4 18:03
1388 15/15 F60-69 Mary Roberge 67 F Manchester 46:11.7 44:54.1 18:04
1389 167/168 F20-29 Jil Murphy 28 F Boston 46:25.8 45:27.9 18:18
1390 27/27 M60-69 David Winegar 66 M Manchester 47:28.3 45:34.8 18:21
1391 215/215 F30-39 Cheryl Abel 35 F Bow 47:55.3 45:36.9 18:22
1392 168/168 F20-29 Grace Zarka 20 F Bedford 48:12.0 46:44.1 18:49
1393 178/178 F40-49 Sheila Zarka 48 F Bedford 48:12.8 46:44.4 18:49
1394 79/79 M50-59 Warren Blanchard 50 M Candia 53:43.0 51:01.9 20:32

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 2354 Meagan Boucher 24 Manchester NH 14:42
2 2461 Helen Hultin 18 Brentwood NH 15:14
3 1259 Emily Harris 18 Manchester NH 16:17

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 2394 Cody Symonds 17 Alton NH 12:42
2 1122 Sean Munnelly 17 Litchfield NH 13:11
3 993 Noah Schrank 16 Londonderry NH 13:14

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 97 1551 Amelia Walters 11 Methuen MA 17:24
2 108 2251 Cailin Borovicka 12 Londonderry NH 17:40
3 127 2411 Emma Krantz 12 Manchester NH 18:03

********MALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 19 1543 Peter Crapsey Jr 11 Haverhill MA 14:38
2 62 1593 Trey Fortier 11 Concord NH 16:33
3 111 1545 Marcos Olivieri 10 Methuen MA 17:42

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19********

1 67 2327 Anyelina Martinez 18 Lawrence MA 16:38
2 72 48 Caitlyn Vanavery 16 Manchester NH 16:52
3 73 1845 Kearsten Pichette 16 Hooksett NH 16:53

********MALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19********

1 5 2350 Cameron Dickson 16 Londonderry NH 13:21
2 8 2585 Cody Murphy 17 Dunbarton NH 13:44
3 11 2562 Bailey Hamilton 16 Londonderry NH 13:57

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 44 1849 Kelsey Hunt 23 Portsmouth NH 16:10
2 55 2264 Mary Sanker 28 Portsmouth NH 16:21
3 60 2593 Meaghan Broderick 29 Manchester NH 16:29

********MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 4 2595 Humza Jafferji 26 Pelham NH 13:21
2 6 2027 Matthew Loignon 22 Calais VT 13:38
3 12 1141 Sean Colligan 24 Goffstown NH 14:15

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 65 1832 Katie Proulx 33 Philadelphia PA 16:35
2 81 1269 Krisy Looney 38 Bedford NH 17:04
3 87 2607 Bethany Mayo 30 Concord NH 17:13

********MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 7 1315 Ryan Marshall 38 Portsmouth NH 13:42
2 13 455 Michael Day 34 Merrimack NH 14:28
3 16 2552 Corey Girard 32 Pembroke NH 14:33

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 47 915 Jennifer Borin 41 North Scituate RI 16:12
2 102 780 Bridget Pichette 44 Hooksett NH 17:34
3 104 1161 Diane Olsen 41 Auburn NH 17:37

********MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 9 2121 Iain Hindes 44 Barnstaple UN 13:46
2 10 1109 Peter Gillis 40 Manchester NH 13:54
3 21 1768 Marco Roveda 43 Manchester NH 14:52

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 100 343 Linda Sellner 54 Hooksett NH 17:29
2 103 2511 Matthew Colby 53 Manchester NH 17:37
3 193 998 Tina Lawrie 51 Scarborough ME 19:04

********MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 40 1002 Daniel Senneville 52 Manchester NH 15:58
2 46 1257 Scott Harris 51 Manchester NH 16:12
3 80 1104 Mick Fortier 58 Wilton NH 17:03

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 296 961 Debra Fortier 60 Concord NH 20:18
2 413 1972 Debbie Ashby 60 Manchester NH 21:25
3 602 1268 Jo Barrett 60 Nashua NH 23:21

********MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 251 523 David Howes 62 Windham NH 19:52
2 263 1402 Stan Garrity 62 Manchester NH 19:57
3 356 2133 James Paulette 60 North Sutton NH 20:54

********MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

1 1118 679 Eric Anderson 78 Keene NH 29:40
2 1256 751 Paul Bleakley Jr 81 Geneva NY 34:20

********Female AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

1 1189 752 Joanne Bleakley 78 Geneva NY 31:37
2 1355 605 Donna Glowacki 71 Weedsport NY 41:56
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...