RESULTS: Footrace for the Fallen

Footrace for the Fallen
Manchester, NH 10/05/2014
Results by Millennium Timing
Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN DEWITT JOSEPH 28 M NASHUA 16:36.3 16:35.6 5:21
2 2/3 MOPEN MATT GARFIELD 26 M WELLS 17:35.5 17:35.5 5:40
3 3/3 MOPEN GARRETT MALLOY 31 M SALEM 18:09.4 18:08.4 5:51
4 1/70 M20-29 DANIEL HAYDEN 28 M MANCHESTER 18:50.3 18:50.3 6:04
5 1/110 M30-39 ALEX MITRUSHI 36 M DOVER 19:02.7 18:55.7 6:06
6 2/110 M30-39 TOM HOOPER 36 M LEE 19:04.8 18:57.1 6:06
7 1/91 M40-49 JEFF MAHER 43 M WILTON 19:12.1 19:10.9 6:11
8 2/70 M20-29 COREY GOBBI 25 M NASHUA 19:10.9 19:10.9 6:11
9 3/70 M20-29 KEVIN ST. LAURENT 27 M NEWMARKET 19:16.5 19:16.4 6:13
10 2/91 M40-49 MICHAEL CRAIG 47 M MANCHESTER 19:20.6 19:20.6 6:14
11 1/23 M13-19 NATHAN PINELLA 15 M LONDONDERRY 19:53.0 19:37.6 6:20
12 4/70 M20-29 STEPHEN MORRILL 27 M HUDSON 19:42.0 19:40.9 6:21
13 3/110 M30-39 YVERSON ALCIDE 33 M WEARE 19:51.4 19:48.8 6:23
14 1/4 FOPEN STEPHANIE BURNHAM 33 F GOFFSTOWN 19:59.8 19:58.4 6:26
15 4/110 M30-39 MICHAEL BERGERON 34 M MANCHESTER 19:59.8 19:59.8 6:27
16 5/70 M20-29 MICHAEL SULLIVAN 25 M GOFFSTOWN 20:15.7 20:08.8 6:30
17 2/4 FOPEN RENEE CHAPUT 26 F CONCORD 20:08.9 20:08.9 6:30
18 3/91 M40-49 HANS LARSSON 41 M NEW BOSTON 20:12.4 20:12.4 6:31
19 5/110 M30-39 CHRISTOPHER CUNNINGHAM 33 M MANCHESTER 20:13.2 20:13.2 6:31
20 6/70 M20-29 NICK PAPELLARO 25 M MANCHESTER 20:31.8 20:24.2 6:35
21 2/23 M13-19 JAKOB SCOPELITES 15 M 20:36.0 20:25.6 6:35
22 4/91 M40-49 DAVID BAILEY 43 M WILTON 20:37.6 20:35.6 6:38
23 6/110 M30-39 STEPHEN ROULEAU 36 M NASHUA 20:43.1 20:41.9 6:40
24 5/91 M40-49 MICHAEL FAUTEUX 40 M HOLLIS 20:46.4 20:44.5 6:41
25 7/110 M30-39 BRIAN GUNDLACH 32 M MANCHESTER 20:49.8 20:45.9 6:41
26 8/110 M30-39 DAVID CAYOT 35 M MERRIMACK 20:52.7 20:49.3 6:43
27 6/91 M40-49 JOHN MURPHY 49 M MILFORD 20:53.7 20:51.9 6:43
28 9/110 M30-39 MATT ALLEN 34 M MERRIMACK 20:55.3 20:53.6 6:44
29 7/91 M40-49 ANDREW COX 41 M MADBURY 21:00.7 20:56.2 6:45
30 10/110 M30-39 THEODORE STEVENS 38 M MANCHESTER 21:00.3 20:58.0 6:45
31 11/110 M30-39 CHRIS CUMMINGS 32 M BEDFORD 21:06.1 21:01.9 6:47
32 8/91 M40-49 SHAWN MCCABE 45 M GOFFSTOWN 21:09.1 21:06.8 6:48
33 12/110 M30-39 STEVEN SEERO 30 M NORTH ANDOVER 21:16.2 21:07.5 6:48
34 9/91 M40-49 CARLOS CAMACHO 40 M PELHAM 21:21.6 21:18.5 6:52
35 13/110 M30-39 BENJAMIN CORRIETTE 32 M ORLANDO 21:30.7 21:26.6 6:55
36 7/70 M20-29 KEVIN DELANEY 29 M NASHUA 21:30.8 21:28.5 6:55
37 1/49 M50-59 SCOTT GILBERT 50 M LOUDON 21:32.9 21:28.7 6:55
38 14/110 M30-39 IAN FLEMING 33 M MANCHESTER 21:35.4 21:33.5 6:57
39 1/11 M0-12 TREVOR SCOPELITES 12 M 21:43.4 21:34.2 6:57
40 3/4 FOPEN JILL GARRITY 23 F NEW BOSTON 21:39.8 21:35.1 6:57
41 1/110 F30-39 HEATHER WEST 30 F MANCHESTER 21:41.8 21:39.4 6:59
42 10/91 M40-49 JOSHUA FORD 42 M CONCORD 21:51.5 21:48.9 7:02
43 15/110 M30-39 JASON SAVARD 38 M SALEM 21:53.1 21:49.3 7:02
44 11/91 M40-49 JONATHAN BREEN 40 M BEDFORD 22:01.4 21:56.9 7:04
45 1/79 F20-29 SAMANTHA PROVENCHER 23 F WEARE 22:04.7 21:58.5 7:05
46 16/110 M30-39 GREG TURNER 35 M DOVER 22:06.9 21:58.7 7:05
47 17/110 M30-39 JAMES FREDA 37 M WINDHAM 21:59.5 21:59.5 7:05
48 12/91 M40-49 JAMIE STATON 46 M AUBURN 22:11.7 22:06.8 7:08
49 13/91 M40-49 TOM SCHUTZIUS 41 M LEBANON 22:14.0 22:09.6 7:08
50 18/110 M30-39 ADAM ANDERSON 32 M MERRIMACK 22:33.9 22:13.8 7:10
51 19/110 M30-39 BILL TOLIOS 30 M CONCORD 22:16.1 22:14.1 7:10
52 2/11 M0-12 TYLER SCOPELITES 12 M 22:25.1 22:15.9 7:10
53 20/110 M30-39 JEFFREY SAVARD 36 M SALEM 22:23.8 22:17.2 7:11
54 2/49 M50-59 MARK DOYLE 53 M MERRIMACK 22:23.6 22:19.4 7:12
55 3/23 M13-19 DAVID JR. AUDET 17 M HOOKSETT 22:25.7 22:20.0 7:12
56 21/110 M30-39 BRIAN ALLAIRE 37 M LITCHFIELD 22:24.0 22:22.7 7:13
57 1/26 F13-19 ELLEN JONES 14 F CANDIA 22:30.1 22:30.1 7:15
58 22/110 M30-39 NEIL DUPAUL 30 M MANCHESTER 22:49.2 22:36.2 7:17
59 14/91 M40-49 MICHAEL SCHREIBER 41 M DERRY 22:50.3 22:38.9 7:18
60 23/110 M30-39 WILLIAM BLAIS 35 M BARRINGTON 22:43.7 22:40.2 7:18
61 24/110 M30-39 ADAM MORRIS 31 M ALLENSTOWN 23:01.1 22:41.7 7:19
62 15/91 M40-49 JEFFREY DESROSIERS 47 M MANCHESTER 22:57.9 22:45.0 7:20
63 16/91 M40-49 NICK WILLARD 48 M MANCHESTER 22:46.1 22:46.0 7:20
64 4/23 M13-19 TAYLOR ASPINWALL 18 M AMHERST 23:01.9 22:46.2 7:20
65 17/91 M40-49 AUSTIN GOODMAN 40 M LONDONDERRY 22:55.6 22:49.7 7:21
66 25/110 M30-39 JEFFREY ALLISON 39 M HUDSON 22:53.3 22:51.5 7:22
67 2/110 F30-39 NICOLA LEVASSEUR 32 F EPPING 22:55.6 22:52.4 7:22
68 3/11 M0-12 DANIEL CALDWELL 8 M BEDFORD 22:57.4 22:53.8 7:23
69 18/91 M40-49 ANDREW DESROSIERS 43 M LONDONDERRY 23:07.0 22:54.0 7:23
70 26/110 M30-39 ADAM SCHNEIDER 38 M MANCHESTER 23:21.7 22:54.5 7:23
71 19/91 M40-49 GIBVANNY ARGUELLO 46 M MANCHESTER 23:05.7 23:00.2 7:25
72 27/110 M30-39 BRENDAN BURNS 30 M MANCHESTER 23:07.5 23:00.3 7:25
73 3/49 M50-59 JULES SPILL 56 M MANCHESTER 23:04.6 23:00.6 7:25
74 1/19 M60-69 EDWARD BURNS 63 M DERRY 23:04.2 23:02.4 7:25
75 3/110 F30-39 JESSICA GREENWOOD 35 F NASHUA 23:07.2 23:03.3 7:26
76 28/110 M30-39 ADAM BELAND 30 M MANCHESTER 23:10.0 23:04.2 7:26
77 2/79 F20-29 ERIN WILLIAMS 27 F DRACUT 23:05.7 23:05.6 7:26
78 8/70 M20-29 BRYAN KYDD-KEELER 25 M CANTERBURY 23:10.7 23:07.1 7:27
79 9/70 M20-29 MICHAEL CHAPMAN 25 M MERRIMACK 23:18.5 23:13.4 7:29
80 20/91 M40-49 JAMES HARGREAVES 47 M AMHERST 23:17.0 23:14.2 7:29
81 29/110 M30-39 CHRIS DUPAUL 36 M MANCHESTER 23:29.4 23:19.5 7:31
82 10/70 M20-29 JOHN HANNIGAN 26 M MERRIMACK 23:23.6 23:20.3 7:31
83 3/79 F20-29 JULIA BANKS 27 F LUNENBURG 23:22.1 23:20.4 7:31
84 2/19 M60-69 EDWARD MAHONEY 60 M DEERFIELD 23:24.1 23:20.8 7:31
85 4/79 F20-29 BETHANY MAYO 29 F CONCORD 24:19.7 23:23.4 7:32
86 5/23 M13-19 TREVOR DUPUIS 15 M MANCHESTER 23:30.6 23:27.5 7:33
87 6/23 M13-19 DYLAN AUDET 14 M HOOKSETT 23:36.6 23:30.5 7:34
88 4/110 F30-39 DAWN FENTON 37 F DORCHESTER 23:34.0 23:31.4 7:35
89 4/49 M50-59 PHIL KELAHAN 50 M HOOKSETT 23:38.3 23:31.8 7:35
90 30/110 M30-39 PATRICK CHEETHAM 33 M LONDONDERRY 23:32.3 23:32.3 7:35
91 31/110 M30-39 SCOTT DAVIDSON 33 M PEMBROKE 23:38.6 23:32.5 7:35
92 5/79 F20-29 ERIN GOBBI 25 F NASHUA 23:35.6 23:33.9 7:36
93 32/110 M30-39 TYLER COADY 32 M DUNBARTON 24:10.1 23:34.2 7:36
94 33/110 M30-39 DOUG HARRISON 35 M NASHUA 23:40.6 23:36.4 7:36
95 2/26 F13-19 LISA ROBIDOUX 14 F HOOKSETT 23:36.6 23:36.5 7:36
96 21/91 M40-49 DARRELL OUELLETTE 42 M HOOKSETT 23:40.4 23:37.4 7:37
97 1/116 F40-49 JOANNE RIVET 41 F HOOKSETT 23:40.5 23:37.5 7:37
98 7/23 M13-19 CONNOR SACKOS 15 M CONCORD 23:53.4 23:42.9 7:38
99 22/91 M40-49 CHRIS HAULAND 46 M BEDFORD 23:49.2 23:45.4 7:39
100 6/79 F20-29 MEAGHANN MELLEN 23 F BROOKLINE 23:54.4 23:46.2 7:40
101 2/116 F40-49 JOYCE CRAIG 47 F MANCHESTER 23:50.5 23:47.1 7:40
102 7/79 F20-29 RAYNE DUPAUL 28 F MANCHESTER 23:55.6 23:47.7 7:40
103 11/70 M20-29 GEOFFREY BLY 27 M MILFORD 23:57.8 23:50.8 7:41
104 23/91 M40-49 CHAD HANLEY 40 M DERRY 23:58.1 23:52.3 7:41
105 34/110 M30-39 JUNIOR GARCIA 30 M SALEM 24:11.7 23:53.2 7:42
106 24/91 M40-49 CHRIS PINGREE 41 M BOW 24:06.3 23:54.5 7:42
107 5/49 M50-59 STEPHEN SARGENT 54 M NASHUA 24:25.2 23:55.1 7:42
108 8/79 F20-29 HOLLY BLY 27 F MILFORD 24:04.4 23:57.3 7:43
109 1/45 F50-59 MARYANN MURPHY 53 F MANCHESTER 24:25.0 24:00.7 7:44
110 35/110 M30-39 JASON FELICIANO 35 M NEW DURHAM 24:10.9 24:03.1 7:45
111 25/91 M40-49 MIKE MCLAUGHLIN 43 M TOWNSEND 24:18.0 24:06.8 7:46
112 6/49 M50-59 ROBERT CHANCE 51 M MEREDITH 24:31.6 24:09.2 7:47
113 5/110 F30-39 MICHELLE HAYDEN 38 F MANCHESTER 24:13.8 24:11.3 7:48
114 26/91 M40-49 RICHARD MCKENZIE 41 M NASHUA 24:27.3 24:12.4 7:48
115 12/70 M20-29 STEPHEN MILLER 23 M LITCHFIELD 24:17.9 24:13.1 7:48
116 13/70 M20-29 JOHN HARRAN 29 M CAMBRIDGE 24:24.6 24:18.5 7:50
117 36/110 M30-39 CHAD LAVOIE 32 M AMHERST 24:22.0 24:19.0 7:50
118 37/110 M30-39 STEFAN CZYZOWSKI 30 M MERRIMACK 24:21.9 24:19.6 7:50
119 7/49 M50-59 VINCENT GIAMBARTOLOMEI 50 M MERRIMACK 24:32.1 24:23.7 7:52
120 27/91 M40-49 ROBERT PAGE 40 M LITCHFIELD 24:33.7 24:24.2 7:52
121 8/49 M50-59 SCOTT BROWN 55 M MANCHESTER 24:24.5 24:24.4 7:52
122 38/110 M30-39 DAN BERGERON 31 M HOPKINSON 24:27.5 24:25.5 7:52
123 9/49 M50-59 CHARLES C. BLACK II 50 M YORK 24:50.8 24:26.7 7:53
124 28/91 M40-49 MATT SENECAL 47 M MANCHESTER 24:41.6 24:27.0 7:53
125 9/79 F20-29 LAURIE TREMBLAY 29 F ALTON BAY 24:32.8 24:27.6 7:53
126 14/70 M20-29 SHAUN LECLAIRE 25 M WEARE 24:36.7 24:30.5 7:54
127 3/26 F13-19 KENDALL HAWKOM 15 F MANCHESTER 24:36.2 24:36.2 7:56
128 6/110 F30-39 KRISTINE CUNNINGHAM 33 F MANCHESTER 24:38.6 24:36.5 7:56
129 7/110 F30-39 MARY FLEMING 32 F MANCHESTER 24:39.1 24:37.2 7:56
130 3/116 F40-49 ELIZABETH CLARK 40 F MANCHESTER 24:49.9 24:38.6 7:56
131 29/91 M40-49 SCOTT THIBEAULT 46 M CHICHESTER 24:52.8 24:38.7 7:56
132 39/110 M30-39 CHRIS PLUMMER 31 M SOMERSWORTH 24:55.3 24:45.6 7:59
133 30/91 M40-49 MICHAEL BOULAY 41 M GOFFSTOWN 24:48.9 24:46.2 7:59
134 4/116 F40-49 ELIZABETH BERKELEY 47 F GOFFSTOWN 24:51.8 24:46.4 7:59
135 5/116 F40-49 KERRY BAXTER 42 F NASHUA 24:52.4 24:46.8 7:59
136 8/110 F30-39 JUEL COOPER 34 F DOVER 24:58.4 24:49.3 8:00
137 6/116 F40-49 DEBRA MARSTON 44 F CHICHESTER 25:08.5 24:51.4 8:01
138 31/91 M40-49 CHARLES NICKERSON 42 M LONDONDERRY 24:52.2 24:52.1 8:01
139 40/110 M30-39 RYAN ROONEY 31 M MILFORD 24:53.1 24:53.1 8:01
140 32/91 M40-49 CHRISTOPHER CHAPMAN 42 M MERRIMACK 25:00.0 24:55.0 8:02
141 9/110 F30-39 KRIA SAKAKEEN 36 F BELMONT 25:00.3 24:56.2 8:02
142 4/26 F13-19 JAYLA DECKER 16 F EPSOM 25:02.9 24:57.7 8:03
143 33/91 M40-49 NICHOLAS PINARDI 40 M AUBURN 24:58.2 24:58.2 8:03
144 41/110 M30-39 HUGO GONZALEZ 38 M MANCHESTER 25:48.1 25:02.5 8:04
145 42/110 M30-39 CHARLES WROBLEWSKI 33 M CONCORD 25:30.7 25:03.3 8:04
146 43/110 M30-39 MICHAEL BRESLEND 32 M MANCHESTER 25:23.1 25:11.8 8:07
147 44/110 M30-39 TIMOTHY ORRICO 30 M NASHUA 25:41.0 25:14.1 8:08
148 34/91 M40-49 MICHAEL NEAL 45 M BEDFORD 25:34.0 25:19.2 8:09
149 15/70 M20-29 ANDREW CHOI 27 M HOOKSETT 25:33.3 25:20.7 8:10
150 16/70 M20-29 JUAN RODRIGUEZ 28 M MERRIMACK 25:20.8 25:20.7 8:10
151 17/70 M20-29 BENNETT STUSSE 29 M MILFORD 26:03.7 25:22.1 8:10
152 10/110 F30-39 MEGAN MALLOY 30 F SALEM 25:29.5 25:22.9 8:11
153 10/79 F20-29 NESSA PLATT 29 F GROVETON 25:23.1 25:23.0 8:11
154 45/110 M30-39 JARED PROVOST 36 M GOFFSTOWN 25:28.4 25:23.5 8:11
155 5/26 F13-19 NICOLE ROBITAILLE 15 F MANCHESTER 25:24.8 25:24.8 8:11
156 7/116 F40-49 RUTH WILSON 43 F MILFORD 26:03.5 25:26.5 8:12
157 8/23 M13-19 ASA DUPUIS 13 M MANCHESTER 25:31.6 25:28.4 8:12
158 8/116 F40-49 SHANNON RICHMOND 40 F MANCHESTER 25:40.4 25:29.3 8:13
159 10/49 M50-59 ROBERT FREITAS 50 M MANCHESTER 25:53.6 25:30.2 8:13
160 9/116 F40-49 KARI SCOPELITES 43 F 25:39.7 25:30.8 8:13
161 11/110 F30-39 AUDRA LOVEJOY 33 F HOOKSETT 25:41.9 25:31.2 8:13
162 11/49 M50-59 RON GOMES 59 M MANCHESTER 25:46.8 25:33.1 8:14
163 12/49 M50-59 BRAD SMITH 59 M BEDFORD 25:55.5 25:36.0 8:15
164 10/116 F40-49 Ellen Tidd 46 F Hopkington 25:48.0 25:37.4 8:15
165 6/26 F13-19 KELLY LANGLEY 14 F MANCHESTER 25:40.6 25:40.6 8:16
166 11/116 F40-49 JEN ROUKEY 41 F MANCHESTER 26:04.0 25:42.1 8:17
167 12/116 F40-49 MELISSA JOHN 43 F WEBSTER 25:55.8 25:42.5 8:17
168 46/110 M30-39 BRIAN GILLOTTE 30 M MANCHESTER 25:51.2 25:42.7 8:17
169 7/26 F13-19 CARISSA CHIASSON 14 F HOOKSETT 25:46.8 25:46.8 8:18
170 8/26 F13-19 AMANDA BIRON 14 F HOOKSETT 25:47.3 25:47.3 8:18
171 35/91 M40-49 RJ LETENDRE 41 M ROLLINSFORD 25:54.9 25:47.4 8:19
172 13/49 M50-59 BRIAN BLAIS 51 M CANDIA 25:56.0 25:47.8 8:19
173 18/70 M20-29 PAT WHITE 28 M MANCHESTER 26:12.0 25:48.8 8:19
174 12/110 F30-39 LAURA DEROSA 31 F MANCHESTER 26:13.2 25:55.8 8:21
175 47/110 M30-39 JACOB TYLER 33 M PEMBROKE 26:28.6 25:59.5 8:22
176 1/13 F0-12 AVA TYLER 8 F PEMBROKE 26:28.9 25:59.5 8:22
177 48/110 M30-39 BOB LEUNG 35 M BEDFORD 26:05.8 25:59.7 8:23
178 11/79 F20-29 CATHERINE PUTNEY 21 F MANCHESTER 26:26.3 26:03.1 8:24
179 12/79 F20-29 CAITLYN ALBERT 24 F MERRIMACK 26:11.4 26:06.0 8:25
180 13/79 F20-29 SUEELLEN NAULT 25 F AUBURN 26:13.3 26:06.5 8:25
181 14/79 F20-29 JESSICA GIANAKIS 26 F DOUGLAS 26:28.4 26:06.5 8:25
182 14/49 M50-59 BUTCH WHITEHOUSE 50 M BRENTWOOD 26:44.2 26:07.5 8:25
183 9/23 M13-19 JOSHUA NICHOLS 14 M MANCHESTER 26:07.8 26:07.8 8:25
184 10/23 M13-19 CONNOR TOTH 14 M LONDONDERRY 26:47.3 26:08.6 8:25
185 9/26 F13-19 KYELIN KING 13 F NASHUA 26:08.9 26:08.9 8:25
186 10/26 F13-19 RHIANNA MARTINEZ 15 F MANCHESTER 26:09.4 26:09.4 8:26
187 11/26 F13-19 NIKKA ROBINSON 14 F MANCHESTER 26:09.5 26:09.5 8:26
188 13/110 F30-39 SHANNON KIMBALL 38 F WEBSTER 26:24.3 26:11.7 8:26
189 19/70 M20-29 CHRISTOPHER LEWIS 23 M LONDONDERRY 26:16.5 26:13.1 8:27
190 2/13 F0-12 ALYSSA ANDERSON 12 F HUDSON 26:20.4 26:17.6 8:28
191 14/110 F30-39 JENNIFER PARKHURST 30 F PELHAM 26:20.5 26:17.9 8:28
192 13/116 F40-49 SONIA BRODEUR 40 F MANCHESTER 26:35.3 26:18.1 8:28
193 15/79 F20-29 TAWNYA PATTERSON 27 F LOWELL 26:51.3 26:21.2 8:29
194 15/49 M50-59 DOUGLAS ROBERTS 51 M LONDONDERRY 26:37.8 26:21.2 8:29
195 14/116 F40-49 HOLLY LAROCHE 48 F DEERFIELD 26:46.2 26:22.7 8:30
196 15/116 F40-49 DEE FOLEY 41 F MERRIMACK 26:54.8 26:23.0 8:30
197 15/110 F30-39 LAURA LAREN 30 F MANCHESTER 26:44.4 26:24.3 8:30
198 16/110 F30-39 ALISON MILIOTO 30 F DUNBARTON 27:00.4 26:24.9 8:31
199 49/110 M30-39 AARON DAIGNEAULT 34 M BEDFORD 26:43.4 26:25.1 8:31
200 2/45 F50-59 KAREN BERGERON 50 F MANCHESTER 26:36.3 26:28.1 8:32
201 50/110 M30-39 BRYON CALLEN 39 M MERRIMACK 27:00.9 26:29.3 8:32
202 16/49 M50-59 DAN MARR 53 M BEDFORD 27:06.2 26:31.4 8:33
203 3/19 M60-69 JOHN KINGSLEY 60 M MANCHESTER 26:53.1 26:33.1 8:33
204 11/23 M13-19 JACOB MYERS 18 M NASHUA 26:45.5 26:34.2 8:34
205 16/79 F20-29 EMILY BAILEY 21 F LYNDEBOROUGH 26:47.1 26:34.5 8:34
206 17/79 F20-29 ABBY KIRBY 26 F WEARE 26:38.6 26:34.8 8:34
207 51/110 M30-39 TONY PAGE 36 M AMESBURY 26:46.3 26:35.8 8:34
208 18/79 F20-29 LISA KWOLEK 23 F BEDFORD 26:52.4 26:39.9 8:35
209 19/79 F20-29 MELINDA DAIGLE 26 F MANCHESTER 26:52.4 26:40.3 8:36
210 36/91 M40-49 STEVE MANGONE 42 M MANCHESTER 26:48.8 26:41.9 8:36
211 20/70 M20-29 JAMES PITTMAN 22 M MANCHESTER 26:49.0 26:42.1 8:36
212 17/110 F30-39 KORI DOHERTY 36 F WINDHAM 26:51.3 26:42.1 8:36
213 16/116 F40-49 MARIE ROBICHEAU 47 F AMHERST 27:19.1 26:42.3 8:36
214 21/70 M20-29 MICHAEL MCGEE 22 M MANCHESTER 26:49.2 26:42.9 8:36
215 22/70 M20-29 MATTHEW MARA 22 M BEDFORD 26:51.0 26:43.0 8:36
216 23/70 M20-29 MAX RAHILL 23 M MANCHESTER 26:47.8 26:43.1 8:36
217 24/70 M20-29 DAVID LABBE 23 M MANCHESTER 26:50.4 26:43.1 8:36
218 20/79 F20-29 MEGHAN GRANT 24 F MANCHESTER 26:48.4 26:43.4 8:37
219 21/79 F20-29 SARAH THIBAULT 26 F MANCHESTER 26:48.0 26:43.5 8:37
220 25/70 M20-29 SHAUN MCKENNEDY 23 M LOWELL 26:49.8 26:43.5 8:37
221 18/110 F30-39 DEB CHICARELLO 38 F LOWELL 26:58.5 26:43.5 8:37
222 26/70 M20-29 MICHAEL DEJOY 22 M LYNN 26:50.0 26:43.6 8:37
223 27/70 M20-29 ALEX APRIL 23 M AMHERST 26:49.7 26:43.7 8:37
224 28/70 M20-29 KYLE DALY 27 M AUBURN 26:50.7 26:43.9 8:37
225 17/116 F40-49 STACI LEONARD 49 F GOFFSTOWN 26:59.7 26:43.9 8:37
226 19/110 F30-39 ANGELINE ALEXAKOS 34 F BEDFORD 26:48.6 26:43.9 8:37
227 17/49 M50-59 JIM FOX 53 M HOOKSETT 27:01.1 26:44.0 8:37
228 29/70 M20-29 CODY HEALY 24 M BEDFORD 26:50.1 26:44.2 8:37
229 22/79 F20-29 LISA CALLAHAN 22 F NASHUA 26:49.3 26:44.6 8:37
230 4/11 M0-12 ETHAN CALDWELL 9 M BEDFORD 26:48.7 26:44.7 8:37
231 52/110 M30-39 BRIAN AUGER 34 M MANCHESTER 27:08.1 26:46.0 8:37
232 18/116 F40-49 KIMI WOOD 48 F RAYMOND 27:09.1 26:46.1 8:37
233 53/110 M30-39 JASON TREMBLAY 31 M ALTON BAY 26:51.6 26:46.3 8:38
234 54/110 M30-39 SCOTT BLAISDELL 39 M ROCHESTER 27:02.3 26:47.1 8:38
235 37/91 M40-49 MATHEW DAWSON 43 M LACONIA 27:11.8 26:48.2 8:38
236 18/49 M50-59 GERRY LESSARD 58 M MANCHESTER 27:12.8 26:55.7 8:41
237 3/13 F0-12 HAILEY DAVIS 11 F HAMPSTEAD 27:00.7 26:56.1 8:41
238 30/70 M20-29 JARED PATTERSON 27 M LOWELL 27:27.5 26:57.1 8:41
239 55/110 M30-39 JOE MACCARONE 37 M PENBROKE 27:06.3 26:57.5 8:41
240 4/13 F0-12 JACQUELINE MADEJA 12 F PETERBOROUGH 27:03.8 26:58.7 8:41
241 38/91 M40-49 TOM CASEY 46 M CANDIA 27:02.2 27:00.5 8:42
242 19/116 F40-49 ANGELA BOYLE 47 F LONDONDERRY 27:18.6 27:05.7 8:44
243 39/91 M40-49 ROB MORIN 45 M WINDHAM 27:19.3 27:06.4 8:44
244 20/110 F30-39 AMY RODIER 32 F BROOKLINE 27:21.8 27:08.0 8:44
245 21/110 F30-39 TANYA LAURO 37 F MILFORD 27:21.8 27:08.4 8:45
246 40/91 M40-49 JEFF DAVIS 40 M HAMPSTEAD 27:14.2 27:09.6 8:45
247 31/70 M20-29 KEITH BENNETT 25 M MANCHESTER 27:17.2 27:09.7 8:45
248 23/79 F20-29 ANDREA DESMARAIS 28 F MANCHESTER 27:17.0 27:09.9 8:45
249 22/110 F30-39 LAUREN DUPAUL 37 F MANCHESTER 27:20.8 27:10.2 8:45
250 19/49 M50-59 PETER ALBERT 52 M MERRIMACK 27:17.1 27:11.6 8:46
251 32/70 M20-29 ERIC GRAY 29 M BOSTON 27:26.4 27:15.2 8:47
252 23/110 F30-39 JENNIFER MCLAUGHLIN 38 F TOWNSEND 27:30.1 27:17.0 8:47
253 56/110 M30-39 JACOB WIESMANN 35 M MANCHESTERD 27:30.2 27:19.8 8:48
254 57/110 M30-39 GEOFFREY PINARD 31 M GOFFSTOWN 27:30.6 27:20.2 8:48
255 24/110 F30-39 MICHELLE KYLE 30 F MANCHESTER 27:32.8 27:21.8 8:49
256 24/79 F20-29 JESSICA WEIN 27 F KINGSTON 27:32.0 27:22.4 8:49
257 12/26 F13-19 EMMA SCARPA 14 F HOOKSETT 27:25.1 27:22.5 8:49
258 41/91 M40-49 JOSE ALFARO 45 M DERRY 27:38.9 27:22.7 8:49
259 5/11 M0-12 PEYTON SANUTH 11 M MANCHESTER 27:24.0 27:22.7 8:49
260 25/110 F30-39 CARYL PAWLUSIAK 33 F MANCHESTER 27:35.4 27:26.0 8:50
261 20/116 F40-49 AMY PAGE 40 F LITCHFIELD 27:35.0 27:26.4 8:50
262 20/49 M50-59 JOHN SEUSING 55 M MERRIMACK 27:30.7 27:26.8 8:51
263 21/116 F40-49 JENNIFER SACKOS 43 F CONCORD 27:38.4 27:26.9 8:51
264 33/70 M20-29 MICHAEL GOGUEN 24 M MANCHETER 27:39.0 27:26.9 8:51
265 4/19 M60-69 MIKE HORNE 61 M HOOKSETT 27:37.5 27:28.2 8:51
266 5/13 F0-12 ALICIA BRIGHT 12 F NEW BOSTON 27:38.6 27:28.6 8:51
267 6/11 M0-12 JAMES SMALL 12 M CANDIA 27:56.7 27:28.6 8:51
268 13/26 F13-19 ANNIE SMALL 13 F CANDIA 27:56.7 27:28.9 8:51
269 58/110 M30-39 NICHOLAS SMALL 35 M CANDIA 27:56.6 27:29.2 8:51
270 59/110 M30-39 WILLIAM BRIGHT 37 M NEW BOSTON 27:39.2 27:29.4 8:51
271 26/110 F30-39 AMY FELICIANO 36 F NEW DURHAM 27:39.7 27:29.9 8:52
272 25/79 F20-29 KELSEY PLUMMER 29 F SOMERSWORTH 27:41.1 27:30.7 8:52
273 14/26 F13-19 JESSICA PITTMAN 17 F AUBURN 27:55.8 27:33.9 8:53
274 42/91 M40-49 DEVON KIMBALL 40 M WEBSTER 27:41.5 27:41.5 8:55
275 60/110 M30-39 DANIEL HIGGINS 31 M MANCHESTER 28:24.2 27:42.6 8:56
276 21/49 M50-59 TOM RAFFIO 57 M BOW 27:43.8 27:43.8 8:56
277 61/110 M30-39 REMI FRANCOEUR 33 M GOFFSTOWN 28:01.8 27:43.9 8:56
278 34/70 M20-29 JOHN MARA 24 M BEDFORD 28:13.2 27:45.0 8:56
279 43/91 M40-49 RICK DAVISON 47 M CHICHESTER 27:54.8 27:45.6 8:57
280 26/79 F20-29 MEG MCDONOUGH 29 F MANCHESTER 28:12.4 27:47.8 8:57
281 27/110 F30-39 KRISTEN MITCHELL 34 F MANCHESTER 28:20.9 27:49.7 8:58
282 28/110 F30-39 KELLY ARDITA 39 F NEW BOSTON 28:33.1 27:51.0 8:58
283 44/91 M40-49 MIKE ULM 44 M LACONIA 28:28.3 27:51.2 8:58
284 29/110 F30-39 SARAH BRIGGS 35 F EPSOM 28:02.9 27:53.4 8:59
285 27/79 F20-29 JESSICA DROLETTE 27 F MANCHESTER 28:04.9 27:55.5 9:00
286 28/79 F20-29 COLLEEN MAGEE 25 F WILMINGTON 28:06.7 27:56.7 9:00
287 22/116 F40-49 KAREN CALVINO 49 F RYE 28:05.8 27:57.1 9:00
288 35/70 M20-29 RICHARD VALENTI JR 29 M MANCHESTER 28:12.1 28:06.9 9:03
289 29/79 F20-29 ASHLEY JETTE 24 F HOOKSETT 28:15.6 28:07.2 9:04
290 62/110 M30-39 JERRY QUIN 35 M MANCHESTER 28:29.2 28:07.2 9:04
291 30/110 F30-39 STEPHANIE DUPUIS 35 F MANCHESTER 28:31.7 28:08.1 9:04
292 30/79 F20-29 EMILY CROSBY 25 F GOFFSTOWN 28:41.8 28:08.1 9:04
293 45/91 M40-49 KIERAN FAGAN 42 M MERRIMACK 28:11.8 28:08.3 9:04
294 31/79 F20-29 NICOLETTE GAGNON 25 F SANDOWN 28:49.9 28:09.0 9:04
295 31/110 F30-39 AMY MERCIER 31 F MANCHESTER 28:09.6 28:09.6 9:04
296 32/79 F20-29 TANYA JETTE 22 F RYE 28:19.5 28:10.8 9:05
297 32/110 F30-39 ERIKA BARNES 31 F MANCHESTER 28:29.4 28:11.8 9:05
298 33/79 F20-29 SANDRA MAJESTIC 25 F WASHINGTON 28:42.6 28:12.4 9:05
299 34/79 F20-29 AMANDA GAUTHIER 27 F HOOKSETT 28:28.5 28:13.0 9:05
300 33/110 F30-39 DEE MAGUIRE 39 F MANCHESTER 28:30.0 28:17.5 9:07
301 63/110 M30-39 MARK CRANDALL 30 M CONCORD 28:33.3 28:18.0 9:07
302 35/79 F20-29 ALYSON COBB 27 F MANCHESTER 28:32.5 28:18.1 9:07
303 34/110 F30-39 MELISA ROSE 35 F SOUTH BERWICK 28:37.0 28:20.2 9:08
304 64/110 M30-39 JUSTIN LIVINGSTONE 36 M FARMINGTON 28:31.5 28:21.7 9:08
305 36/79 F20-29 ELYSE SEERO 29 F NORTH ANDOVER 28:42.9 28:24.2 9:09
306 37/79 F20-29 BRIGIT FEENEY 26 F MANCHESTER 29:03.4 28:25.8 9:10
307 36/70 M20-29 STEPHEN WALLIN 28 M MERRIMACK 28:45.8 28:29.4 9:11
308 23/116 F40-49 KAREN HUARD 43 F WEARE 28:41.7 28:29.7 9:11
309 24/116 F40-49 KIMBERLY CHABOT 49 F HENNIKER 28:42.2 28:30.2 9:11
310 46/91 M40-49 DAVID BUCCHERI 46 M SALEM 28:47.2 28:31.2 9:11
311 25/116 F40-49 JULIE ROSE 40 F WEBSTER 28:44.1 28:31.4 9:11
312 12/23 M13-19 JONATHAN FURLONG 15 M LONDONDERRY 28:51.4 28:32.5 9:12
313 38/79 F20-29 STEPHANIE TALTY 28 F MANCHESTER 28:56.7 28:32.5 9:12
314 47/91 M40-49 JIM FURLONG 45 M LONDONDERRY 28:51.5 28:32.7 9:12
315 6/13 F0-12 JORDAN FURLONG 9 F LONDONDERRY 28:51.9 28:33.2 9:12
316 13/23 M13-19 SCOTT BUTRUCCIO 19 M MANCHESTER 29:01.1 28:33.6 9:12
317 5/19 M60-69 MICHAEL BERGERON 65 M RAYMOND 28:58.8 28:35.1 9:12
318 35/110 F30-39 CAITLIN CUMMINGS 32 F BEDFORD 28:57.7 28:36.5 9:13
319 37/70 M20-29 EDWIN SCOTT 29 M MANCHESTER 28:48.8 28:37.2 9:13
320 Chrissy Kratz F 29:18.0 28:37.6 9:13
321 22/49 M50-59 SEAN MCKENNA 58 M LONDONDERRY 28:39.9 28:39.9 9:14
322 26/116 F40-49 JANET CRUDDEN 41 F DERRY 28:54.0 28:41.9 9:15
323 38/70 M20-29 JUSTIN PFEIFFER 25 M MANCHESTER 29:10.0 28:42.3 9:15
324 27/116 F40-49 TERRY WIEGELMAN 44 F DUNBARTON 28:51.2 28:43.5 9:15
325 28/116 F40-49 NANCY DEANGELIS 44 F MANCHESTER 28:54.8 28:43.8 9:15
326 36/110 F30-39 AMY CHAMPAGNE 35 F DUNBARTON 28:55.3 28:49.0 9:17
327 39/70 M20-29 JASON PATTEN 24 M CONCORD 29:24.7 28:49.8 9:17
328 48/91 M40-49 MICHAEL ELCOCK 43 M MANCHESTER 28:57.4 28:50.3 9:17
329 29/116 F40-49 DONNA DOVAS 43 F GOFFSTOWN 29:10.3 28:50.3 9:17
330 23/49 M50-59 JEFF WHITFORD 51 M MANCHESTER 28:58.6 28:52.3 9:18
331 65/110 M30-39 TOM PROULX 35 M FRANKLIN 29:09.0 28:52.3 9:18
332 39/79 F20-29 ALLISON HELIE 23 F MANCHESTER 29:21.1 28:52.8 9:18
333 24/49 M50-59 BRIAN HESTER 58 M DOVER 29:09.5 28:53.0 9:18
334 40/70 M20-29 JEREMIAH ROBINSON 23 M BRIGHTON 29:14.6 28:53.2 9:18
335 40/79 F20-29 TAMARA HESTER 29 F DOVER 29:09.5 28:53.5 9:18
336 30/116 F40-49 LIZ SHELLEY 45 F NASHUA 29:05.6 28:53.6 9:18
337 49/91 M40-49 MARK CHASE 43 M MEREDITH 29:25.4 28:54.6 9:19
338 50/91 M40-49 JOHN WEBBER 40 M BOW 29:06.0 28:55.2 9:19
339 15/26 F13-19 DANIKA KOLESAR 14 F CANDIA 28:57.0 28:55.4 9:19
340 7/13 F0-12 JOCELYN WEBBER 10 F BOW 29:06.0 28:55.5 9:19
341 66/110 M30-39 MICHAEL LAMBERT 31 M MANCHESTER 29:13.5 28:55.9 9:19
342 16/26 F13-19 MORGAN TANGUAY 14 F CANDIA 28:57.5 28:57.5 9:20
343 31/116 F40-49 CHARLENE HUEBER 46 F MANCHESTER 29:23.9 29:01.0 9:21
344 37/110 F30-39 ALYSSA JOHNSON 30 F DERRY 29:19.4 29:01.4 9:21
345 67/110 M30-39 JOEL PIOHOOKY 35 M 29:14.2 29:03.4 9:22
346 3/45 F50-59 MARY BETH JANKAUSKAS 51 F CONCORD 29:24.1 29:03.5 9:22
347 38/110 F30-39 KRISTEN BURNS 32 F WOBURN 29:11.1 29:03.9 9:22
348 1/12 F60-69 REGINA MALLOY 63 F PELHAM 29:11.4 29:04.5 9:22
349 51/91 M40-49 MICHAEL CARPENTER 44 M HOOKSETT 29:20.8 29:05.4 9:22
350 41/79 F20-29 KRYSTA BOISVERT 24 F MANCHESTER 29:21.4 29:05.7 9:22
351 68/110 M30-39 DANIEL CRAIG 39 M HOOKSETT 29:14.0 29:06.0 9:22
352 25/49 M50-59 MICHAEL MURRAY 53 M MERRIMACK 29:26.0 29:06.1 9:22
353 52/91 M40-49 STEPHEN PARKER 46 M MANCHESTER 29:34.8 29:07.8 9:23
354 39/110 F30-39 KATEY AVEDISIAN 32 F GOFFSTOWN 29:52.6 29:08.7 9:23
355 53/91 M40-49 KEITH DILLON 41 M BEDFORD 29:14.3 29:09.1 9:23
356 32/116 F40-49 KIM HIGH 47 F MERRIMACK 29:33.6 29:09.3 9:24
357 42/79 F20-29 STEPHANIE BOUCHER 23 F MANCHESTER 29:16.2 29:11.1 9:24
358 69/110 M30-39 KYLE RICHARD 34 M EPSOM 29:20.0 29:11.3 9:24
359 33/116 F40-49 MELISSA HANT 41 F AMHERST 29:21.9 29:12.1 9:24
360 40/110 F30-39 AMANDA JORDAN 35 F MANCHESTER 29:17.8 29:17.8 9:26
361 34/116 F40-49 CYNTHIA HAYWOOD 45 F CONCORD 29:39.9 29:18.6 9:27
362 35/116 F40-49 LINDA BARTLETT 49 F NORTHWOOD 29:49.1 29:21.2 9:27
363 36/116 F40-49 KATE KELLEHER 42 F CONCORD 29:31.5 29:22.3 9:28
364 4/45 F50-59 CRYSTAL TILTON 51 F GOFFSTOWN 29:44.0 29:22.6 9:28
365 37/116 F40-49 KAREN CADIEUX 43 F AUBURN 29:48.4 29:24.5 9:28
366 41/70 M20-29 NICK ROUTHIER 27 M NASHUA 29:32.1 29:24.5 9:28
367 41/110 F30-39 ALANA ROUTHIER 30 F NASHUA 29:32.1 29:24.6 9:28
368 38/116 F40-49 CHARLI PAPPAS 40 F BOSCAWEN 29:36.8 29:25.7 9:29
369 70/110 M30-39 MIKE MERCIER 35 M MANCHESTER 29:25.8 29:25.8 9:29
370 17/26 F13-19 ANDREA WALTER 15 F MANCHESTER 29:30.1 29:28.2 9:30
371 6/19 M60-69 NORMAND DUSSEAULT 60 M MANCHESTER 29:38.9 29:28.3 9:30
372 26/49 M50-59 DONALD WELCH 53 M MOULTONBORO 29:58.7 29:29.0 9:30
373 54/91 M40-49 CARY HUEBER 44 M MANCHESTER 29:56.3 29:31.5 9:31
374 55/91 M40-49 JOSEPH BELANGER 49 M ALLENSTOWN 29:40.1 29:32.1 9:31
375 39/116 F40-49 BEVERLY BELANGER 49 F ALLENSTOWN 29:40.4 29:32.7 9:31
376 18/26 F13-19 LAUREN RAPAGLIA 14 F CANDIA 29:33.1 29:33.1 9:31
377 19/26 F13-19 CATHERINE TILTON 14 F GOFFSTOWN 29:54.4 29:33.1 9:31
378 71/110 M30-39 DAVID GRECO 35 M LONDONDERRY 29:53.6 29:34.3 9:32
379 42/110 F30-39 SHANNON JACKSON 31 F LONDONDERRY 29:53.6 29:34.7 9:32
380 5/45 F50-59 SUSAN MATHES 59 F MANCHESTER 30:01.0 29:36.1 9:32
381 56/91 M40-49 KIERAN RAMSEY 43 M GOFFSTOWN 30:04.4 29:36.9 9:32
382 72/110 M30-39 HARRY SMITH 36 M LONDONDERRY 30:01.1 29:39.6 9:33
383 14/23 M13-19 MICHAEL ANGLIN 14 M MANCHESTER 29:41.7 29:41.7 9:34
384 15/23 M13-19 ANDREW POWER 15 M MANCHASTER 29:41.8 29:41.7 9:34
385 40/116 F40-49 LISA ANDERSON 42 F HUDSON 29:55.7 29:42.7 9:34
386 27/49 M50-59 RICHARD VALENTI SR 58 M MANCHESTER 29:49.5 29:44.6 9:35
387 41/116 F40-49 LIANNE LAVIGNE 40 F EPSOM 29:56.7 29:44.9 9:35
388 42/116 F40-49 KELLY JOY 47 F AUBURN 30:01.0 29:45.9 9:35
389 43/110 F30-39 KATHLEEN DAVIDSON 33 F PEMBROKE 29:52.9 29:46.1 9:35
390 28/49 M50-59 JEFFREY DITMAN 56 M MERRIMACK 30:20.6 29:46.4 9:35
391 43/116 F40-49 MARCEL PLATT 45 F GROVETON 29:49.1 29:49.0 9:36
392 73/110 M30-39 STEPHEN CASELLO 32 M TEWKSBURY 30:20.2 29:50.2 9:37
393 74/110 M30-39 RALPH MCCLELLAN 32 M LONDONDERRY 30:27.1 29:52.1 9:37
394 42/70 M20-29 CHRISTOPHER REMILLARD 26 M CONCORD 30:26.6 29:52.4 9:37
395 43/79 F20-29 BRITTINEY MARVIN 22 F NASHUA 30:00.7 29:53.2 9:38
396 44/110 F30-39 ANITA FIELD 30 F MANCHESTER 30:13.1 29:55.9 9:39
397 29/49 M50-59 TERRENCE MCKENZIE 51 M GOFFSTOWN 30:02.3 29:57.5 9:39
398 45/110 F30-39 TARA WATT 31 F MANCHESTER 30:05.2 29:59.7 9:40
399 30/49 M50-59 JEFF SCIONTI 51 M SALEM 30:10.7 30:00.4 9:40
400 7/19 M60-69 JIM FELTON 61 M HUDSON 30:27.4 30:01.4 9:40
401 44/116 F40-49 AUDREY TSAI 41 F MANCHESTER 30:44.1 30:08.1 9:42
402 43/70 M20-29 PATRICK MAHON 24 M NEWMARKET 30:21.8 30:08.5 9:43
403 44/79 F20-29 CASSANDRA CATTABRIGA 27 F FARMINGTON 30:20.5 30:10.8 9:43
404 31/49 M50-59 BOB FELTON 59 M MANCHESTER 30:25.2 30:12.8 9:44
405 8/19 M60-69 BOB PAGE 66 M BYFIELD 30:24.0 30:16.5 9:45
406 46/110 F30-39 SHANNON BOUDREAU 37 F CONCORD 30:35.7 30:17.5 9:45
407 6/45 F50-59 LOIS LARONDE 54 F HOOKSETT 30:37.3 30:19.6 9:46
408 75/110 M30-39 TODD MACDOUGALL 34 M MILTON 30:45.7 30:20.0 9:46
409 47/110 F30-39 AMY MCCORMACK 33 F MILFORD 30:41.1 30:20.1 9:46
410 7/45 F50-59 BETH OLDS 50 F HAMPTON FALLS 30:39.2 30:23.1 9:47
411 32/49 M50-59 JIM CONNER 58 M LONDONDERRY 31:13.0 30:23.1 9:47
412 48/110 F30-39 MISTY FRANCIS 38 F MNCHESTER 30:30.9 30:28.5 9:49
413 76/110 M30-39 SEAN ROONEY 35 M WEST ROXBURY 30:50.5 30:28.8 9:49
414 57/91 M40-49 DAVID DUPONT 49 M HOOKSETT 31:26.6 30:30.1 9:50
415 8/45 F50-59 JOHANNA PAPANTONES 55 F MANCHESTER 30:47.1 30:33.7 9:51
416 58/91 M40-49 THOMAS HUOT 43 M MANCHESTER 30:55.9 30:34.0 9:51
417 9/45 F50-59 LAURIE VAFIDES 52 F WINDHAM 31:05.4 30:35.8 9:51
418 77/110 M30-39 ANDREW OHEARN 36 M MEDWAY 31:14.2 30:37.9 9:52
419 9/19 M60-69 DANIEL MACINTYRE 60 M MERRIMACK 30:46.2 30:38.2 9:52
420 78/110 M30-39 RICHARD SCHIMPF 38 M WINDHAM 31:05.7 30:38.8 9:52
421 79/110 M30-39 DAVID BOWMAN 34 M SALEM 31:15.7 30:38.8 9:52
422 49/110 F30-39 CRISSY BROOKS 39 F MANCHESTER 30:43.3 30:39.4 9:53
423 45/79 F20-29 DANIELLE NORMAND 27 F MANCHESTER 30:57.2 30:39.6 9:53
424 44/70 M20-29 JUSTIN FLEMING 23 M HOOKSETT 30:55.6 30:41.6 9:53
425 46/79 F20-29 LIZ GODIN 22 F DOVER 30:58.7 30:44.7 9:54
426 33/49 M50-59 PETER LLEWELLYN 56 M WOLFEBORO 30:48.6 30:45.4 9:54
427 45/116 F40-49 MELISA BRIGGS 41 F EPSOM 30:55.7 30:46.1 9:55
428 50/110 F30-39 KELLY GRAHAM 30 F MANCHESTER 31:06.5 30:48.5 9:55
429 51/110 F30-39 JOANNE COCKERILL 38 F NEW BOSTON 31:07.5 30:50.0 9:56
430 34/49 M50-59 PAUL MONTRAY 56 M HENNIKER 31:21.3 31:00.8 9:59
431 1/4 M70+ PETER MCDONOUGH 72 M MANCHESTER 31:25.8 31:01.1 10:00
432 8/13 F0-12 KAITLYN BOLES 12 F BEDFORD 31:42.5 31:02.4 10:00
433 10/45 F50-59 DENISE LYDDY 57 F NASHUA 31:39.9 31:12.4 10:03
434 46/116 F40-49 BRIDGET CALLEN 40 F MERRIMACK 31:44.9 31:12.5 10:03
435 59/91 M40-49 BRIAN CALDWELL 40 M BEDFORD 31:19.2 31:14.8 10:04
436 60/91 M40-49 MARIO ROMILLA 45 M MANCHESTER 31:38.6 31:15.3 10:04
437 11/45 F50-59 LINDA PROVOST 51 F MANCHESTER 31:48.0 31:15.3 10:04
438 47/79 F20-29 AMANDA SMITH 25 F BEDFORD 31:45.6 31:17.9 10:05
439 10/19 M60-69 JAY MACDOUGALL 62 M NORTH BERWICK 31:43.3 31:18.1 10:05
440 47/116 F40-49 NANCY NOONE 46 F HOOKSETT 31:42.1 31:24.3 10:07
441 52/110 F30-39 ALEXANDRIA HILL 32 F MANCHESTER 31:53.3 31:27.5 10:08
442 80/110 M30-39 BRIAN WHITE 30 M MANCHESTER 31:53.5 31:29.1 10:09
443 53/110 F30-39 CAROLYN DUBE 33 F NASHUA 31:29.4 31:29.4 10:09
444 54/110 F30-39 CHARITY AUDET 39 F HOOKSETT 31:46.4 31:30.0 10:09
445 61/91 M40-49 JOE SNOOK 43 M BARRINGTON 32:18.1 31:32.1 10:09
446 12/45 F50-59 KIMBERLY FILLMORE 54 F WEARE 32:20.9 31:35.0 10:10
447 48/116 F40-49 MICHELE FONTAINE 48 F MANCHESTER 32:20.4 31:35.1 10:10
448 81/110 M30-39 AMIT SINGH 37 M LONDONDERRY 31:57.6 31:37.4 10:11
449 45/70 M20-29 CHRIS AUTHIER 23 M CTR BARNSTEAD 31:41.0 31:41.0 10:12
450 7/11 M0-12 JOHN HILL 9 M AUBURN 32:01.0 31:41.2 10:12
451 49/116 F40-49 ELIZABETH HILL 45 F AUBURN 32:01.3 31:41.2 10:12
452 62/91 M40-49 CUAHUTEMOE LOPEZ 43 M MERRIMACK 32:06.5 31:43.7 10:13
453 35/49 M50-59 JAMES LOMBARDI 54 M BEDFORD 32:13.8 31:43.9 10:13
454 13/45 F50-59 LINDA MCGRATH 55 F DERRY 32:00.4 31:44.3 10:13
455 63/91 M40-49 STEPHEN PROVENCHER 48 M MERRIMACK 32:20.1 31:47.4 10:14
456 50/116 F40-49 PAM PROVENCHER 48 F MERRIMACK 32:20.4 31:48.1 10:15
457 51/116 F40-49 SUSAN ROMBOLA 48 F CAPE CORAL 31:57.6 31:49.7 10:15
458 64/91 M40-49 ERIC BACON 42 M NEW BOSTON 32:23.4 31:54.6 10:17
459 52/116 F40-49 TINA PAQUIN 47 F DERRY 32:24.3 31:56.0 10:17
460 53/116 F40-49 STACEY ALMON 40 F NEWMARKET 32:39.2 31:59.3 10:18
461 9/13 F0-12 LIVIA TYLER 11 F PEMBROKE 32:30.2 32:01.0 10:19
462 55/110 F30-39 RACHAEL BOUTIN 33 F BEDFORD 32:23.1 32:01.2 10:19
463 14/45 F50-59 LORI THORNDIKE 51 F CTR BARNSTEAD 32:16.8 32:02.1 10:19
464 11/19 M60-69 JIM HINES 67 M RAYMOND 32:38.2 32:09.2 10:21
465 36/49 M50-59 JOHN BOLES 56 M BEDFORD 32:49.9 32:10.1 10:22
466 82/110 M30-39 SHAWN MICKLOVICH 35 M TYNGSBORO 33:03.4 32:13.0 10:23
467 54/116 F40-49 BRENDA DWYER 49 F MANCHESTER 32:42.1 32:14.2 10:23
468 2/4 M70+ CHARLES NEAL 70 M BEDFORD 32:28.1 32:14.8 10:23
469 48/79 F20-29 REBECCA CARVER 26 F ACTON 32:32.6 32:15.6 10:23
470 55/116 F40-49 KATHLEEN REDMOND 49 F SALEM 32:42.2 32:15.7 10:24
471 56/116 F40-49 JULIE CONSTANT 46 F LONDONDERRY 32:42.3 32:15.8 10:24
472 83/110 M30-39 STEVE BOUTIN 35 M BEDFORD 32:38.5 32:16.4 10:24
473 57/116 F40-49 HEIDI MARGULIUS 41 F MANCHESTER 32:45.9 32:18.3 10:24
474 46/70 M20-29 NATE GOODMAN 27 M WASHINGTON 32:53.1 32:22.3 10:26
475 15/45 F50-59 ELAINE BOLES 51 F BEDFORD 32:53.2 32:22.9 10:26
476 58/116 F40-49 LAUREN MARR 49 F BEDFORD 32:53.0 32:22.9 10:26
477 59/116 F40-49 JOANNE BORDNER 49 F DERRY 32:52.7 32:24.0 10:26
478 56/110 F30-39 ABBEY SLOPER 31 F WEARE 32:37.4 32:27.6 10:27
479 12/19 M60-69 JOSEPH PHILLIPS 62 M NORWICH 33:00.5 32:30.1 10:28
480 57/110 F30-39 MELISSA TYLER 33 F PEMBROKE 32:30.3 32:30.3 10:28
481 16/45 F50-59 CATHY SULLIVAN 51 F HAMPTON 32:49.5 32:37.3 10:30
482 37/49 M50-59 JAMIE SULLIVAN 51 M HAMPTON 32:50.1 32:37.6 10:31
483 17/45 F50-59 DOROTHY HIGGINS 57 F MANCHESTER 33:18.6 32:38.4 10:31
484 65/91 M40-49 RANDY MACDONALD 45 M ALTON BAY 33:03.4 32:38.7 10:31
485 18/45 F50-59 DEBORAH HUGHES 55 F MANCHESTER 33:11.2 32:39.0 10:31
486 60/116 F40-49 PAIGE ANDERSON 42 F MILFORD 32:51.3 32:39.2 10:31
487 66/91 M40-49 ERIC FOYE 46 M CONCORD 33:21.9 32:43.4 10:32
488 58/110 F30-39 CARMEN HAZELTON 38 F LYNDEBOROUGH 33:06.9 32:44.5 10:33
489 61/116 F40-49 CHRISTINE BOURK 45 F MANCHESTER 33:09.8 32:47.2 10:34
490 62/116 F40-49 DENISE LAMPER 43 F WEARE 33:10.3 32:47.4 10:34
491 84/110 M30-39 KEITH BERNASH 36 M GOFFSTOWN 32:52.0 32:48.2 10:34
492 49/79 F20-29 CHRISTINE SIU 23 F MANCHESTER 33:01.8 32:49.1 10:34
493 13/19 M60-69 ARMAND AUGER 66 M MANCHESTERR 33:13.0 32:50.4 10:35
494 50/79 F20-29 KATE CILLEY 28 F HENNIKER 33:17.9 32:57.3 10:37
495 63/116 F40-49 SUSAN FRYE 44 F NASHUA 33:20.7 32:57.9 10:37
496 85/110 M30-39 NICHOLAS GOODWIN 30 M MANCHESTER 33:17.0 32:59.5 10:38
497 19/45 F50-59 TRACY OUIMETTE 57 F GOFFSTOWN 33:17.9 33:00.5 10:38
498 59/110 F30-39 KARLA GOODWIN 30 F MANCHESTER 33:17.6 33:01.2 10:38
499 38/49 M50-59 DAVE FICKETT 52 M NOTTINGHAM 33:48.8 33:03.7 10:39
500 64/116 F40-49 TINA TEMPIA 41 F DERRY 33:16.9 33:04.0 10:39
501 20/45 F50-59 LORI FICKETT 51 F NOTTINGHAM 33:49.0 33:04.6 10:39
502 16/23 M13-19 IAN DEREGO 13 M DERRY 33:26.6 33:05.9 10:40
503 67/91 M40-49 RAY PELTON 49 M AUBURN 33:31.0 33:06.5 10:40
504 65/116 F40-49 PATRICIA LAFRANCE 45 F HOLLIS 33:24.3 33:08.5 10:41
505 39/49 M50-59 LARRY DELACY 52 M HILLSBORO 33:49.1 33:09.3 10:41
506 2/12 F60-69 BETTI FELTON 62 F HUDSON 33:36.9 33:14.0 10:42
507 60/110 F30-39 AMY TESORO 39 F WESTBOROUGH 33:48.5 33:14.6 10:42
508 51/79 F20-29 NATASHA ROSS 25 F DERRY 33:41.4 33:15.3 10:43
509 40/49 M50-59 JIM PITTMAN 52 M AUBURN 33:57.9 33:19.1 10:44
510 47/70 M20-29 GIBRON ORTIZ-PEREZ 23 M MANCHESTER 33:19.4 33:19.4 10:44
511 21/45 F50-59 TINA GUERIN 53 F MANCHESTER 33:52.6 33:19.7 10:44
512 66/116 F40-49 MICHELE WHITEHOUSE 49 F BRENTWOOD 33:56.9 33:20.2 10:44
513 48/70 M20-29 WILLIAM FERRELL 24 M WASHINGTON 33:53.9 33:23.6 10:45
514 68/91 M40-49 TIM HUFF 41 M HOOKSETT 33:51.2 33:24.5 10:46
515 3/12 F60-69 CYNTHIA HARRINGTON 66 F WINDHAM 34:08.7 33:28.0 10:47
516 41/49 M50-59 JEFFREY WHITE 57 M BARRINGTON 33:54.2 33:28.6 10:47
517 52/79 F20-29 ERICA SCOTT 27 F MARSHFIELD 33:57.9 33:29.3 10:47
518 67/116 F40-49 AMY FLAGG 40 F DERRY 33:58.8 33:29.5 10:47
519 61/110 F30-39 AMY JAREST 35 F MANCHESTER 33:43.1 33:31.3 10:48
520 62/110 F30-39 JENNIFER YERGEAU 34 F GOFFSTOWN 33:43.0 33:31.5 10:48
521 86/110 M30-39 KEITH LAURENT 34 M EPPING 34:05.2 33:31.7 10:48
522 68/116 F40-49 AMIE FREEMAN 45 F MANCHESTER 34:00.7 33:34.0 10:49
523 69/91 M40-49 KARL WIEGELMAN 49 M DUNBARTON 33:41.8 33:34.2 10:49
524 63/110 F30-39 BREANE VACHON 35 F GILMANTON 34:15.0 33:36.7 10:50
525 42/49 M50-59 JOE WELLINGTON 50 M MANCHESTER 34:14.6 33:39.8 10:51
526 49/70 M20-29 BRYCE BROADHURST 21 M LONDONDERRY 34:01.8 33:42.3 10:51
527 53/79 F20-29 COURTNEY PARIS 26 F GOFFSTOWN 34:06.3 33:44.4 10:52
528 64/110 F30-39 MARY ROONEY 39 F WEST ROXBURY 34:06.8 33:45.9 10:53
529 65/110 F30-39 LAUREN PENNEY 33 F HUDSON 34:18.2 33:48.4 10:53
530 50/70 M20-29 CHASE GRINLEY 28 M NASHUA 34:02.8 33:48.4 10:53
531 66/110 F30-39 JENNIFER CAMPO 37 F LITCHFIELD 34:18.4 33:49.0 10:54
532 20/26 F13-19 ELIZABETH DUCHARME 15 F CANDIA 33:56.4 33:56.4 10:56
533 67/110 F30-39 STEPHANIE ROCHON 32 F PEMBROKE 34:19.0 33:59.4 10:57
534 69/116 F40-49 LINDA MCGORRY 47 F MANCHESTER 34:27.1 34:03.2 10:58
535 68/110 F30-39 ELISSA BELLEROSE 37 F NOTTINGHAM 34:32.1 34:04.0 10:58
536 14/19 M60-69 BILL CASS 60 M MANCHESTER 34:33.5 34:04.0 10:58
537 54/79 F20-29 HEATHER BLASE 24 F MILFORD 34:35.5 34:04.4 10:58
538 70/116 F40-49 SHEILA BLASE 46 F MILFORD 34:35.9 34:05.3 10:59
539 21/26 F13-19 KELLH ADKINS 14 F CANDIA 34:07.3 34:05.4 10:59
540 69/110 F30-39 MELISSA WEBBER 39 F BOW 34:17.4 34:06.5 10:59
541 87/110 M30-39 PATRICK MORAN 35 M CANDIA 34:40.8 34:07.2 10:59
542 70/91 M40-49 JASON CUMMING 41 M MANCHESTER 34:07.5 34:07.5 11:00
543 71/116 F40-49 WENDY KOZYRA 45 F NASHUA 34:34.7 34:12.3 11:01
544 72/116 F40-49 KRISTIN MCCOY 45 F LONDONDERRY 34:38.1 34:14.4 11:02
545 22/26 F13-19 AMANDA DOVAS 14 F GOFFSTOWN 34:36.0 34:15.4 11:02
546 73/116 F40-49 MELISSA MULLANEY 48 F CHESTER 34:52.7 34:19.4 11:03
547 74/116 F40-49 STACEY GOODWIN 45 F MANCHESTER 34:47.4 34:20.2 11:04
548 75/116 F40-49 NANCY PELTON 47 F AUBURN 34:49.2 34:24.2 11:05
549 76/116 F40-49 PAMELA TIBBETTS 49 F EPPING 35:00.3 34:26.5 11:06
550 3/4 M70+ DICK KUHL 79 M BEDFORD 35:03.5 34:28.5 11:06
551 70/110 F30-39 LEANN TALBOT 36 F DERRY 35:04.6 34:28.8 11:06
552 22/45 F50-59 KAREN MURRAY 56 F AUBURN 34:47.9 34:29.7 11:07
553 77/116 F40-49 KAREN JONES 46 F NEW BOSTON 34:48.8 34:34.3 11:08
554 71/91 M40-49 TIM JONES 46 M NEW BOSTON 34:48.8 34:34.7 11:08
555 72/91 M40-49 ERIC JACKSON 47 M NEW BOSTON 34:49.4 34:34.8 11:08
556 78/116 F40-49 KIMBERLY JACKSON 47 F NEW BOSTON 34:49.3 34:35.6 11:09
557 88/110 M30-39 PAUL BINDER 39 M MANCHESTER 35:10.2 34:36.2 11:09
558 71/110 F30-39 ALYSSA IENTILE 35 F BEDFORD 35:10.0 34:38.5 11:09
559 73/91 M40-49 MARK DILLAN 46 M BEDFORD 34:46.1 34:40.6 11:10
560 72/110 F30-39 KATRINA JORDAN 32 F HUDSON NH 35:40.3 34:48.9 11:13
561 89/110 M30-39 MARC JORDAN 37 M HUDSON 35:40.8 34:49.2 11:13
562 74/91 M40-49 ERNIE GOODNO 49 M MANCHESTER 35:29.8 35:00.9 11:17
563 79/116 F40-49 CYNTHIA ROCHA 43 F HILLSBORO 35:22.0 35:01.0 11:17
564 23/45 F50-59 VALERIE SMITH 50 F MANCHESTER 35:30.1 35:01.7 11:17
565 8/11 M0-12 NATHAN MAKRIS 9 M BEDFORD 35:51.7 35:02.8 11:17
566 73/110 F30-39 KATHERINE MAKRIS 38 F BEDFORD 35:54.1 35:05.3 11:18
567 80/116 F40-49 ANGELA RAYMOND 40 F MERRIMACK 35:59.8 35:05.8 11:18
568 90/110 M30-39 GILLIGAAND PATRICK 33 M NASHUA 35:12.7 35:06.0 11:18
569 10/13 F0-12 JULIA MAKRIS 6 F BEDFORD 35:53.1 35:06.6 11:19
570 75/91 M40-49 KIMON SCOPELITES 43 M 35:19.2 35:09.6 11:19
571 51/70 M20-29 GREGORY QUINN 20 M LAKE MARY 35:45.5 35:17.9 11:22
572 81/116 F40-49 CHRISTINE ASPINWALL 47 F AMHERST 35:38.0 35:21.2 11:23
573 82/116 F40-49 KERRIE REDMAN 40 F NASHUA 35:42.3 35:23.9 11:24
574 83/116 F40-49 MELISSA PERKINS 42 F LONDONDERRY 36:06.2 35:28.6 11:26
575 76/91 M40-49 MICHAEL TOTH 44 M LONDONDERRY 36:09.3 35:30.7 11:26
576 84/116 F40-49 DENISE HEIMAN 49 F MANCHESTER 36:11.7 35:32.2 11:27
577 4/12 F60-69 JUNE WALLACE 61 F MANCHESTER 36:02.7 35:38.0 11:29
578 85/116 F40-49 DAWN BURNIKELL 44 F CONCORD 36:17.6 35:39.2 11:29
579 55/79 F20-29 JAMIE COLLINS 26 F MANCHESTER 36:05.6 35:39.9 11:29
580 56/79 F20-29 RACHAEL ROBINSON 21 F NEW BOSTON 36:11.5 35:49.5 11:32
581 74/110 F30-39 PENNE GILLIS 34 F HAMPTON 36:10.2 35:51.3 11:33
582 86/116 F40-49 JENNIFER SARGENT 45 F DERRY 36:14.9 35:56.0 11:34
583 77/91 M40-49 KYLE ASPINWALL 47 M AMHERST 35:57.8 35:57.8 11:35
584 75/110 F30-39 ALICIA SCHEIB 33 F DEERFILED 36:28.5 36:01.2 11:36
585 24/45 F50-59 KATHLEEN BELTRAMI 55 F PITTSFIELD 36:35.0 36:02.6 11:37
586 78/91 M40-49 SCOTT WILSON 47 M LITCHFIELD 36:09.3 36:09.3 11:39
587 76/110 F30-39 REBEKAH DOUGHERTY 35 F CHICHESTER 36:51.2 36:11.3 11:39
588 87/116 F40-49 CHARLENE STOY 44 F MANCHESTER 36:13.6 36:13.6 11:40
589 52/70 M20-29 ERICA COLOUMBE 23 M MANCHESTER 37:19.2 36:14.8 11:40
590 53/70 M20-29 RICHARD LAROCHELLE 27 M MANCHESTER 37:18.9 36:15.1 11:41
591 54/70 M20-29 BRIAN LOPEZ 23 M MANCHESTER 37:18.9 36:15.2 11:41
592 55/70 M20-29 RICK FOSHER 24 M MANCHESTER 37:17.2 36:15.9 11:41
593 91/110 M30-39 FOURNIER SCOTT 34 M MANCHESTER 37:18.1 36:16.0 11:41
594 92/110 M30-39 CARL BROWN 38 M MANCHESTER 37:19.0 36:16.1 11:41
595 79/91 M40-49 SYDNEY BARNES 42 M MANCHESTER 37:21.3 36:16.1 11:41
596 56/70 M20-29 TYLER GAGNON 22 M MANCHESTER 37:16.7 36:16.2 11:41
597 57/70 M20-29 LAPIERRE JAMES 24 M MANCHESTER 37:17.6 36:16.3 11:41
598 93/110 M30-39 LAWRENCE PHILLIPS 31 M MANCHESTER 37:17.2 36:16.4 11:41
599 94/110 M30-39 DAVID CHISHOLM 34 M MANCHESTER 37:19.7 36:16.4 11:41
600 58/70 M20-29 SPENCER VROUHAS 25 M MANCHESTER 37:15.7 36:16.5 11:41
601 59/70 M20-29 MATTHEW VINCENT 26 M MANCHESTER 37:18.7 36:16.6 11:41
602 95/110 M30-39 JOSE GONZALEZ 38 M MANCHESTER 37:20.2 36:16.6 11:41
603 43/49 M50-59 TORRES LOUIS 53 M MANCHESTER 37:16.7 36:16.7 11:41
604 96/110 M30-39 RYAN LEVIERGE 34 M MANCHESTER 37:18.5 36:16.9 11:41
605 80/91 M40-49 GIFFORD HISCOE 42 M MANCHESTER 37:15.5 36:17.3 11:41
606 97/110 M30-39 JASON BARBERA 37 M MANCHESTER 37:15.0 36:17.4 11:41
607 60/70 M20-29 CHRIS CHEVREFILS 26 M MANCHESTER 37:16.3 36:17.5 11:41
608 61/70 M20-29 MICHAEL JUDKINS 28 M MANCHESTER 37:14.8 36:17.5 11:41
609 62/70 M20-29 HENRY TORRES 24 M MANCHESTER 37:14.0 36:17.5 11:41
610 57/79 F20-29 MARY ANDREO 25 F MANCHESTER 37:15.6 36:17.5 11:41
611 98/110 M30-39 RALP ANTILUS 35 M MANCHESTER 37:14.6 36:17.8 11:41
612 63/70 M20-29 MATTHEW RITVO-CABEZAS 21 M MANCHESTER 37:15.2 36:18.0 11:42
613 64/70 M20-29 MASON COTE 23 M MANCHESTER 37:13.8 36:18.1 11:42
614 58/79 F20-29 KALYN OBRIEN 28 F MANCHESTER 37:13.6 36:18.1 11:42
615 81/91 M40-49 BRIAN MARTINEAU 42 M MANCHESTER 37:13.1 36:18.2 11:42
616 59/79 F20-29 KATLYN BALFOUR 26 F MANCHESTER 37:14.9 36:18.5 11:42
617 65/70 M20-29 EWAN SCOTT 27 M READVILLE 36:54.0 36:19.7 11:42
618 99/110 M30-39 STEVEN HOJLO 33 M BEDFORD 36:54.1 36:19.9 11:42
619 60/79 F20-29 CAITLIN RUTZKE 24 F MANCHESTER 37:20.8 36:21.1 11:43
620 44/49 M50-59 FAIZULLY VIDAL 54 M MANCHESTER 37:21.0 36:21.5 11:43
621 88/116 F40-49 JINELLE HOBSON 47 F SANDOWN 36:52.6 36:26.2 11:44
622 89/116 F40-49 RASHIDA MOHAMED 45 F MANCHESTER 36:33.9 36:27.0 11:44
623 90/116 F40-49 BRIGID DAVIS 44 F BEDFORD 37:33.9 36:46.6 11:51
624 77/110 F30-39 AMY MACDOUGALL 35 F MILTON 37:25.3 36:58.9 11:55
625 82/91 M40-49 CHRIS MAHONEY 45 M MANCHESTER 37:33.8 36:59.7 11:55
626 100/110 M30-39 MARK SLAVIN 30 M MILFORD 37:24.3 37:03.9 11:56
627 17/23 M13-19 CULLEN MAHONEY 13 M MANCHESTER 37:38.9 37:04.9 11:57
628 91/116 F40-49 CIARA MAGUIRE 48 F FRANKLIN 37:21.9 37:09.3 11:58
629 101/110 M30-39 JOE COTE 34 M NASHUA 37:20.5 37:11.9 11:59
630 83/91 M40-49 JEFFRREY DEREGO 45 M DERRY 37:45.4 37:18.7 12:01
631 45/49 M50-59 DAVID MERCER 53 M MANCHESTER 37:20.4 37:20.4 12:02
632 92/116 F40-49 NANCY LEE HARDING 49 F BEDFORD 37:56.6 37:25.8 12:03
633 61/79 F20-29 NICOLE GOYETTE 28 F MILFORD 37:48.9 37:30.0 12:05
634 78/110 F30-39 KARIN HESS 34 F MANCHESTER 37:58.2 37:43.8 12:09
635 5/12 F60-69 JOAN NEAL 66 F BEDFORD 37:58.2 37:44.1 12:09
636 46/49 M50-59 JAY HACKETT 56 M MILTON 38:32.1 37:51.3 12:12
637 62/79 F20-29 CHRISTINA SWEREN 26 F RAYMOND 38:22.0 37:54.4 12:13
638 79/110 F30-39 TANYA LAROCHELLE 39 F RAYMOND 38:07.5 37:55.1 12:13
639 84/91 M40-49 RAYMOND LARAMIE 44 M MANCHESTER 38:40.8 37:58.5 12:14
640 80/110 F30-39 HEATHER COTE 35 F LEE 38:14.4 37:59.0 12:14
641 81/110 F30-39 MEGGAN HODGSON 36 F BARRINGTON 38:14.4 37:59.1 12:14
642 18/23 M13-19 NATHANIEL RAYMOND 16 M MERRIMACK 38:58.1 38:03.3 12:15
643 47/49 M50-59 GLENN RECORD 57 M WINDAM 38:45.1 38:06.3 12:16
644 82/110 F30-39 KATE JEUDY 36 F MANCHESTER 38:47.8 38:10.9 12:18
645 83/110 F30-39 JENNY BISSON 34 F DEERFIELD 38:47.7 38:11.0 12:18
646 84/110 F30-39 CHRISTIE YARIS 38 F WEARE 38:39.4 38:18.1 12:20
647 63/79 F20-29 DAKOTA YARIS 25 F HOOKSETT 38:39.2 38:18.4 12:20
648 93/116 F40-49 LISA MASON 49 F MANCHESTER 38:55.4 38:19.3 12:21
649 102/110 M30-39 JOHN-PAUL SPOONER 35 M MANCHESTER 38:26.9 38:24.6 12:22
650 11/13 F0-12 SAHRA JORDAN 8 F MANCHESTER 38:27.3 38:25.3 12:22
651 19/23 M13-19 LEIGHTON SACKOS 13 M CONCORD 38:58.1 38:25.4 12:23
652 85/91 M40-49 DANA SACKOS 43 M CONCORD 38:58.8 38:26.4 12:23
653 94/116 F40-49 DEB PULEO 43 F CONCORD 38:46.5 38:27.0 12:23
654 86/91 M40-49 SAL PULEO 43 M CONCORD 38:46.9 38:27.2 12:23
655 85/110 F30-39 SUSAN BOWIE 33 F MANCHESTER 39:06.8 38:29.0 12:24
656 64/79 F20-29 HOLLY BRUNER 25 F LONDONDERRY 39:11.2 38:40.4 12:27
657 4/4 M70+ RUDY MAKARA 71 M HOOKSETT 39:11.3 38:40.5 12:27
658 86/110 F30-39 KARA MARTOKAS 36 F HOOKSETT 39:35.6 38:52.3 12:31
659 12/13 F0-12 KIRA FERDYN 10 F EXETER 39:24.0 38:52.5 12:31
660 87/110 F30-39 AMY BROWNING 36 F MANCHESTER 39:23.8 38:52.8 12:31
661 95/116 F40-49 CRISTINA CATANO 40 F MANCHESTER 39:37.3 38:54.3 12:32
662 25/45 F50-59 LISA SMITH 58 F BEDFORD 39:18.0 38:58.8 12:33
663 26/45 F50-59 DIANNE BZIK 53 F BEDFORD 39:58.7 39:14.1 12:38
664 87/91 M40-49 SEAN SHEDENHELM 42 M HILLSBORO 39:53.5 39:17.1 12:39
665 96/116 F40-49 TNETTE SHEDENHELM 44 F HILLSBORO 39:54.1 39:17.5 12:39
666 20/23 M13-19 GAVIN CERE 14 M MANCHESTER 39:58.5 39:26.6 12:42
667 27/45 F50-59 KAREN GORHAM 51 F BEDFORD 40:14.9 39:30.3 12:43
668 23/26 F13-19 KATHLEEN GORHAM 15 F BEDFORD 40:19.6 39:32.7 12:44
669 88/110 F30-39 AMY BURKE 31 F MANCHESTER 39:46.9 39:32.7 12:44
670 24/26 F13-19 EMMA BZIK 16 F BEDFORD 40:19.7 39:33.1 12:44
671 103/110 M30-39 MATHEW BURKE 35 M MANCHESTER 39:47.0 39:33.8 12:45
672 89/110 F30-39 KRISTIN LAVIGNE 33 F MANCHESTER 40:04.7 39:35.2 12:45
673 97/116 F40-49 TERRI MARTINCHANCE 43 F MEREDITH 40:05.0 39:36.1 12:45
674 98/116 F40-49 SHELLEY CICCONE 45 F MILFORD 40:05.5 39:36.4 12:45
675 104/110 M30-39 KEVIN CASHMAN 31 M LONDONDERRY 40:11.5 39:45.5 12:48
676 90/110 F30-39 JILLIAN CASHMAN 31 F LONDONDERRY 40:11.5 39:45.7 12:48
677 28/45 F50-59 CAROL HAUSER 56 F BEDFORD 40:31.1 40:01.1 12:53
678 99/116 F40-49 DEENA LEBEL 40 F MANCHESTER 40:52.5 40:13.2 12:57
679 65/79 F20-29 SARA ANDERSON 29 F MERRIMACK 40:48.3 40:22.4 13:00
680 100/116 F40-49 HEIDI SPRAGUE 47 F MANCHESTER 41:01.3 40:38.2 13:05
681 91/110 F30-39 MICHELE FAVRE 33 F MANCHESTER 41:45.9 41:12.7 13:16
682 66/79 F20-29 ERIN GAGNON 20 F CTR BARNSTEAD 41:35.9 41:21.5 13:19
683 66/70 M20-29 MIKE KINSHAW 25 M WEARE 41:32.2 41:25.5 13:20
684 67/79 F20-29 ASHLEY MCALLISTER 26 F LONDONDERRY 41:35.1 41:32.5 13:23
685 92/110 F30-39 JULIE MONAHAN 36 F MANCHESTER 42:10.0 41:34.3 13:23
686 105/110 M30-39 PATRICK HOUGHTON 32 M BEDFORD 42:28.8 41:34.9 13:24
687 93/110 F30-39 KRISTEN HOUGHTON 32 F BEDFORD 42:29.3 41:36.5 13:24
688 94/110 F30-39 MARY RIOUX 37 F MANCHESTER 42:54.8 42:08.3 13:34
689 29/45 F50-59 ELLEN GAGNE 54 F MANCHESTER 42:42.7 42:23.9 13:39
690 9/11 M0-12 ZACKARY ST. AMANT 10 M CLAREMONT 43:22.8 42:45.0 13:46
691 88/91 M40-49 GLEN ST. AMANT 43 M CLAREMONT 43:22.7 42:45.3 13:46
692 67/70 M20-29 DAN RAINERI 22 M DERRY 42:58.4 42:46.7 13:47
693 68/79 F20-29 STEPHANIE DOIRON 24 F LACONIA 43:59.1 43:25.4 13:59
694 21/23 M13-19 AUSTIN PERRIN 19 M ALTON BAY 43:59.6 43:26.2 13:59
695 101/116 F40-49 LYNNE AUDET HAVILAND 43 F BEDFORD 45:01.8 44:37.8 14:22
696 30/45 F50-59 PATTY DWYER 51 F MANCHESTER 45:17.0 44:49.1 14:26
697 10/11 M0-12 COLIN CHANDONNT 10 M BEDFORD 44:57.9 44:53.4 14:27
698 89/91 M40-49 KEITH CHANDONNET 41 M BEDFORD 44:58.1 44:53.9 14:28
699 6/12 F60-69 KATHY MURBY 60 F MANCHESTER 45:48.8 45:16.9 14:35
700 95/110 F30-39 TARA BISSONNETTE 30 F MANCHESTER 46:00.8 45:31.2 14:40
701 31/45 F50-59 THERESA KIROUAC-LITTLE 56 F FRANCESTOWN 46:29.8 45:47.0 14:45
702 102/116 F40-49 ANGELA FORD 42 F CONCORD 46:29.7 45:47.5 14:45
703 32/45 F50-59 BRENDA BOYD 56 F BEDFORD 46:42.8 46:09.6 14:52
704 69/79 F20-29 HAYLEY-LOUI WHITTUM 28 F MANCHESTER 46:37.8 46:18.4 14:55
705 103/116 F40-49 TRACEY HUPPE 46 F HOOKSETT 46:37.7 46:18.7 14:55
706 96/110 F30-39 STEPHANIE OUELLETTE 36 F MANCHESTER 46:44.5 46:25.4 14:57
707 104/116 F40-49 SHANNON LEBLANC 44 F HOOKSETT 46:45.0 46:34.8 15:00
708 105/116 F40-49 TRACIE DAVISON 44 F CHICHESTER 46:45.9 46:35.7 15:00
709 97/110 F30-39 SIOBHAN BERGERON 34 F PEMBROKE 46:48.5 46:48.5 15:04
710 70/79 F20-29 MELISSA LONG 28 F EPPING 47:06.7 46:51.8 15:06
711 106/116 F40-49 DANIELLE SNOOK 41 F BARRINGTON 47:48.3 47:02.3 15:09
712 13/13 F0-12 OLIVIA SNOOK 4 F BARRINGTON 47:49.1 47:02.9 15:09
713 33/45 F50-59 LYNN SCOTT 55 F BEDFORD 47:48.3 47:08.6 15:11
714 7/12 F60-69 RITA CULLEN 60 F MANCHESTER 47:48.6 47:09.4 15:11
715 11/11 M0-12 BENJAMIN NAWOJ 7 M GOFFSTOWN 47:55.1 47:20.2 15:15
716 106/110 M30-39 MARTIN NAWOJ 35 M GOFFSTOWN 47:55.7 47:20.4 15:15
717 34/45 F50-59 PATRICIA KELLY 59 F LONDONDERRY 48:20.3 47:40.0 15:21
718 71/79 F20-29 LAURA KELLY 24 F LONDONDERRY 48:20.8 47:40.3 15:21
719 8/12 F60-69 JUDY PHILLIPS 62 F NORWICH 48:19.7 47:49.5 15:24
720 68/70 M20-29 JEFF FISHWICK 23 M MANCHESTER 49:04.2 48:12.1 15:31
721 98/110 F30-39 NICOLE GRODAN 36 F LOUISVILLE 49:10.7 48:31.1 15:37
722 35/45 F50-59 SUZANNE SOUCY 52 F MANCHESTER 49:11.7 48:31.5 15:38
723 99/110 F30-39 TANYA MACLEAN 38 F EPPING 49:58.9 49:19.2 15:53
724 9/12 F60-69 CAROL ANN BONENFANT 67 F EPPING 49:58.9 49:20.1 15:53
725 10/12 F60-69 JOELLE LEE 64 F EPPING 49:59.5 49:20.8 15:53
726 100/110 F30-39 CHARLENE PROVENCHER 36 F WEARE 50:05.0 49:20.8 15:53
727 107/110 M30-39 MICHAEL PROVENCHER 37 M WEARE 50:05.1 49:21.5 15:54
728 36/45 F50-59 LORNA MASTERS 54 F MANCHESTER 49:46.8 49:23.7 15:54
729 69/70 M20-29 NICHOLAS SMITH 29 M PEMBROKE 50:34.1 49:49.2 16:03
730 72/79 F20-29 MELISSA SMITH 28 F PEMBROKE 50:34.1 49:49.3 16:03
731 101/110 F30-39 JENNIFER FLANDERS 35 F MANCHESTER 50:10.8 50:01.7 16:07
732 37/45 F50-59 MOLLY KELAHAN 50 F HOOKSETT 50:02.0 50:02.0 16:07
733 107/116 F40-49 TINA HASHEM 48 F MEREDITH 51:02.0 50:29.4 16:16
734 38/45 F50-59 ANNEMARIE WELCH 51 F MOULTONBORO 51:03.4 50:30.9 16:16
735 102/110 F30-39 KATIE SHECHAN 35 F MANCHESTER 51:36.6 50:49.8 16:22
736 4/4 FOPEN MAUREEN TESSIER F MANCHESTER 51:38.3 50:51.0 16:23
737 22/23 M13-19 MICHAEL TESSIER 15 M MANCHESTER 51:37.5 50:52.0 16:23
738 15/19 M60-69 MICHAEL TESSIER 60 M MANCHESTER 51:37.7 50:52.9 16:23
739 73/79 F20-29 SIDNEY FANJOY 26 F SALEM 52:14.0 51:24.4 16:33
740 103/110 F30-39 PATIENCE MCSTRAVICK 33 F LITCHFIELD 52:13.8 51:24.6 16:33
741 104/110 F30-39 CARRIE AYERS 38 F MANCHESTER 52:16.1 51:25.8 16:34
742 25/26 F13-19 MAKENZIE DALY 13 F NOTTINGHAM 52:26.1 51:34.0 16:36
743 108/110 M30-39 JOSH AYERS 33 M MANCHESTER 52:31.3 51:41.2 16:39
744 39/45 F50-59 DORI SOMMER 53 F MANCHESTER 52:44.6 52:06.6 16:47
745 40/45 F50-59 MAUREEN SHAMBO 51 F MERRIMACK 52:44.6 52:07.0 16:47
746 41/45 F50-59 ROXANNE PITTMAN 50 F AUBURN 52:56.2 52:17.4 16:50
747 42/45 F50-59 PAM MILIOTO 54 F DUNBARTON 53:13.5 52:26.1 16:53
748 108/116 F40-49 JEN JOHNSON WELLS 44 F RAYMOND 52:56.2 52:29.7 16:54
749 109/116 F40-49 TARA LAURENT 42 F NOTTINGHAM 53:24.1 52:33.7 16:56
750 26/26 F13-19 LAUREN ARKELL 15 F BRENTWOOD 53:24.3 52:33.8 16:56
751 16/19 M60-69 SCOTT MURRAY 60 M DUNBARTON 53:27.1 52:35.7 16:56
752 110/116 F40-49 KATHLEEN MURRAY 49 F DUNBARTON 53:26.7 52:36.6 16:56
753 111/116 F40-49 KIMBEIRLY WOOD 44 F LONDONDERRY 53:15.6 52:39.1 16:57
754 112/116 F40-49 Ann Marie Berntsen 44 F Worchester 53:15.7 52:39.7 16:57
755 90/91 M40-49 BRETT WELLS 44 M RAYMOND 52:56.7 52:50.6 17:01
756 113/116 F40-49 ADRIANA MIERES 44 F MANCHESTER 53:08.8 52:52.6 17:02
757 74/79 F20-29 CHRISTINE SILVA 29 F MANCHESTER 53:08.7 52:52.8 17:02
758 105/110 F30-39 TANYA DUPUIS 35 F MANCHESTER 53:07.5 52:52.9 17:02
759 106/110 F30-39 VIRGINIA ANDRADA 36 F MANCHESTER 53:08.8 52:53.2 17:02
760 114/116 F40-49 MICHELE OKEEFE 40 F BEDFORD 53:07.4 53:07.4 17:06
761 75/79 F20-29 MARISSA MARVIN 22 F DOVER 55:19.5 54:44.1 17:38
762 115/116 F40-49 TARA MCCOLGAN 44 F MANCHESTER 55:06.0 54:44.8 17:38
763 107/110 F30-39 JESSICA JOHNSON 30 F NOTTINGHAM 55:20.3 54:45.2 17:38
764 43/45 F50-59 RUTH NADEAU 57 F CONCORD 55:34.9 54:59.1 17:42
765 70/70 M20-29 EVAN NADEAU 23 M CONCORD 55:34.5 54:59.6 17:43
766 23/23 M13-19 HUNTER GRODAN 13 M LOUISVILLE 55:56.9 55:21.2 17:49
767 109/110 M30-39 ROBERT BIRDSEY 31 M MANCHESTER 58:07.8 57:16.4 18:27
768 76/79 F20-29 BRIANNA BIRDSEY 27 F MANCHESTER 58:07.4 57:17.4 18:27
769 48/49 M50-59 ROBERT FLAHERTY 58 M SALEM 58:09.5 57:20.2 18:28
770 11/12 F60-69 JANE LEWIS 64 F SOUTHBOROUGH 58:10.0 57:21.7 18:28
771 77/79 F20-29 RENEE FRANK 26 F MANCHESTER 58:07.2 57:24.1 18:29
772 17/19 M60-69 CHRISTIAN COUTIS 63 M MANCHESTER 58:05.7 57:34.1 18:32
773 12/12 F60-69 KATHERINE COUTIS 63 F MANCHESTER 58:08.5 57:35.9 18:33
774 108/110 F30-39 SAMANTHA STALNAKER 30 F CONCORD 58:30.5 57:43.2 18:35
775 78/79 F20-29 NICOLE BOURGOINE 27 F CONCORD 58:31.2 57:43.5 18:35
776 49/49 M50-59 JOE MILIOTO 57 M DUNBARTON 58:31.7 57:43.8 18:35
777 110/110 M30-39 MATT FRANCIS 34 M DERRY 58:31.0 57:44.3 18:36
778 109/110 F30-39 CYNTHIA MCKENZIE 38 F NASHUA 58:14.4 57:48.2 18:37
779 44/45 F50-59 NANCY FLAHERTY 57 F SALEM 58:42.4 57:49.7 18:37
780 45/45 F50-59 DEBRA MILLER 56 F LITCHFIELD 58:04.5 57:52.4 18:38
781 18/19 M60-69 ARTHUR MILLER JR. 61 M LITCHFIELD 58:05.3 57:54.0 18:39
782 116/116 F40-49 KATHY DUPONT 48 F EPSOM 57:59.4 57:59.4 18:40
783 91/91 M40-49 REAL BIRON 48 M EPSOM 58:00.8 58:00.8 18:41
784 79/79 F20-29 KRISTEN WALLIN 28 F MERRIMACK 58:33.9 58:08.7 18:43
785 110/110 F30-39 KELLY BATEMAN 31 F HAMPTON 1:00:26.6 1:00:26.6 19:28
786 19/19 M60-69 DICK BATEMAN 66 M PORTLAND 1:00:27.0 1:00:27.0 19:28

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 595 STEPHANIE BURNHAM 33 GOFFSTOWN NH 20:00
2 483 RENEE CHAPUT 26 CONCORD NH 20:09
3 511 JILL GARRITY 23 NEW BOSTON NH 21:40

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 587 DEWITT JOSEPH 28 NASHUA NH 16:37
2 912 MATT GARFIELD 26 WELLS ME 17:36
3 409 GARRETT MALLOY 31 SALEM NH 18:10

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 177 216 AVA TYLER 8 PEMBROKE NH 26:00
2 191 15 ALYSSA ANDERSON 12 HUDSON NH 26:18
3 238 914 HAILEY DAVIS 11 HAMPSTEAD NH 26:57

********MALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 40 184 TREVOR SCOPELITES 12 21:35
2 53 185 TYLER SCOPELITES 12 22:16
3 69 531 DANIEL CALDWELL 8 BEDFORD NH 22:54

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19********

1 58 669 ELLEN JONES 14 CANDIA NH 22:31
2 96 703 LISA ROBIDOUX 14 HOOKSETT NH 23:37
3 128 886 KENDALL HAWKOM 15 MANCHESTER NH 24:37

********MALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19********

1 12 880 NATHAN PINELLA 15 LONDONDERRY NH 19:38
2 21 183 JAKOB SCOPELITES 15 20:26
3 56 22 DAVID JR. AUDET 17 HOOKSETT NH 22:20

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 46 659 SAMANTHA PROVENCHER 23 WEARE NH 21:59
2 78 64 ERIN WILLIAMS 27 DRACUT MA 23:06
3 84 442 JULIA BANKS 27 LUNENBURG MA 23:21

********MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 4 802 DANIEL HAYDEN 28 MANCHESTER NH 18:51
2 9 720 COREY GOBBI 25 NASHUA NH 19:11
3 10 926 KEVIN ST. LAURENT 27 NEWMARKET NH 19:17

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 42 474 HEATHER WEST 30 MANCHESTER NH 21:40
2 68 250 NICOLA LEVASSEUR 32 EPPING NH 22:53
3 76 328 JESSICA GREENWOOD 35 NASHUA NH 23:04

********MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 5 470 ALEX MITRUSHI 36 DOVER NH 18:56
2 7 153 TOM HOOPER 36 LEE NH 18:58
3 13 978 YVERSON ALCIDE 33 WEARE NH 19:49

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 98 707 JOANNE RIVET 41 HOOKSETT NH 23:38
2 102 641 JOYCE CRAIG 47 MANCHESTER NH 23:48
3 131 168 ELIZABETH CLARK 40 MANCHESTER NH 24:39

********MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 6 642 MICHAEL CRAIG 47 MANCHESTER NH 18:57
2 8 316 JEFF MAHER 43 WILTON NH 19:11
3 18 907 HANS LARSSON 41 NEW BOSTON NH 20:13

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 110 908 MARYANN MURPHY 53 MANCHESTER NH 24:01
2 201 644 KAREN BERGERON 50 MANCHESTER NH 26:29
3 344 657 MARY BETH JANKAUSKAS 51 CONCORD NH 29:04

********MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 38 634 SCOTT GILBERT 50 LOUDON NH 21:29
2 55 520 MARK DOYLE 53 MERRIMACK NH 22:20
3 74 303 JULES SPILL 56 MANCHESTER NH 23:01

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 346 298 REGINA MALLOY 63 PELHAM NH 29:05
2 506 453 BETTI FELTON 62 HUDSON NH 33:14
3 515 580 CYNTHIA HARRINGTON 66 WINDHAM NH 33:28

********MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 75 598 EDWARD BURNS 63 DERRY NH 23:03
2 85 895 EDWARD MAHONEY 60 DEERFIELD NH 23:21
3 204 681 JOHN KINGSLEY 60 MANCHESTER NH 26:34

********MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

1 431 651 PETER MCDONOUGH 72 MANCHESTER NH 31:02
2 468 493 CHARLES NEAL 70 BEDFORD NH 32:15
3 550 639 DICK KUHL 79 BEDFORD NH 34:29

********Female AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

          Law Enforcement TEAM Results

  1. 1:33:06 Nashua Police Department (  18:38)
===================================
  1    16:36    587 DEWITT JOSEPH      
  2    18:51    802 DANIEL HAYDEN      
  3    19:11    316 JEFF MAHER         
  4    19:11    720 COREY GOBBI        
  5    19:17    904 STEPHEN MORRILL    
  6 (  20:36)    78 DAVID BAILEY       
  7 (  20:45)   450 MICHAEL FAUTEUX    

  2. 1:48:35 Manchester PD            (  21:43)
===================================
  1    20:14    515 CHRISTOPHER CUNNINGHAM 
  2    21:07    617 SHAWN MCCABE       
  3    21:34    225 IAN FLEMING        
  4    22:46      2 NICK WILLARD       
  5    22:54    531 DANIEL CALDWELL    
  6 (  23:05)   586 ADAM BELAND        
  7 (  24:38)   226 MARY FLEMING       

  3. 1:49:59 Londonderry PD           (  22:00)
===================================
  1    18:09    409 GARRETT MALLOY     
  2    22:00    677 JAMES FREDA        
  3    22:23    114 BRIAN ALLAIRE      
  4    23:33     61 PATRICK CHEETHAM   
  5    23:54    374 JUNIOR GARCIA      
  6 (  24:53)    86 CHARLES NICKERSON  
  7 (  24:59)   794 NICHOLAS PINARDI   

  4. 1:54:35 Dover PD                 (  22:55)
===================================
  1    18:56    470 ALEX MITRUSHI      
  2    21:59    471 GREG TURNER        
  3    24:04    557 JASON FELICIANO    
  4    24:46    801 CHRIS PLUMMER      
  5    24:50    559 JUEL COOPER        
  6 (  25:48)   472 RJ LETENDRE        
  7 (  27:30)   556 AMY FELICIANO      

  5. 2:01:39 MPD Recruits 165         (  24:20)
===================================
  1    20:00    935 MICHAEL BERGERON   
  2    23:47    202 MEAGHANN MELLEN    
  3    24:26    934 DAN BERGERON       
  4    26:43    195 JAMES PITTMAN      
  5    26:43    255 MICHAEL MCGEE      
  6 (  26:43)   227 MATTHEW MARA       
  7 (  26:44)   200 MAX RAHILL         

  6. 2:03:07 US District Court-NH     (  24:38)
===================================
  1    21:08    178 STEVEN SEERO       
  2    23:33    308 SCOTT DAVIDSON     
  3    23:43    477 CONNOR SACKOS      
  4    27:16    154 ERIC GRAY          
  5    27:27    141 JENNIFER SACKOS    
  6 (  28:25)   179 ELYSE SEERO        
  7 (  29:26)   140 CHARLI PAPPAS      

  7. 2:03:59 Alton Police Department  (  24:48)
===================================
  1    20:09    483 RENEE CHAPUT       
  2    22:15    482 BILL TOLIOS        
  3    24:28    257 LAURIE TREMBLAY    
  4    26:47    256 JASON TREMBLAY     
  5    30:20    162 TODD MACDOUGALL    
  6 (  31:19)   632 JAY MACDOUGALL     
  7 (  36:59)   163 AMY MACDOUGALL     

  8. 2:05:07 NH State Police          (  25:02)
===================================
  1    21:29    634 SCOTT GILBERT      
  2    24:19    222 CHAD LAVOIE        
  3    24:20    231 STEFAN CZYZOWSKI   
  4    27:29    106 ALICIA BRIGHT      
  5    27:30    107 WILLIAM BRIGHT     
  6 (  28:53)   420 BRIAN HESTER       

  9. 2:05:37 Merrimack PD             (  25:08)
===================================
  1    22:20    520 MARK DOYLE         
  2    24:13    581 RICHARD MCKENZIE   
  3    26:06    323 CAITLYN ALBERT     
  4    26:23    545 DEE FOLEY          
  5    26:35    583 JACOB MYERS        
  6 (  27:12)   322 PETER ALBERT       
  7 (  28:08)   653 ASHLEY JETTE       

 10. 2:33:41 Rye Police Department    (  30:45)
===================================
  1    22:41    438 WILLIAM BLAIS      
  2    26:48    372 SCOTT BLAISDELL    
  3    28:13    568 AMANDA GAUTHIER    
  4    37:59    487 HEATHER COTE       
  5    38:00    439 MEGGAN HODGSON     

 11. 2:37:37 Mont Vernon Police Depart(  31:32)
===================================
  1    22:47    122 TAYLOR ASPINWALL   
  2    26:26     37 AARON DAIGNEAULT   
  3    35:22    121 CHRISTINE ASPINWALL 
  4    35:58    120 KYLE ASPINWALL     
  5    37:04    713 MARK SLAVIN        
  6 (  37:30)   712 NICOLE GOYETTE     

 12. 2:43:06 Bedford Police Department(  32:38)
===================================
  1    26:12    456 SHANNON KIMBALL    
  2    27:42    457 DEVON KIMBALL      
  3    28:49     35 AMY CHAMPAGNE      
  4    35:06    462 GILLIGAAND PATRICK 
  5    45:17    136 KATHY MURBY        

 13. 2:44:38 Dunbarton PD             (  32:56)
===================================
  1    23:35    360 TYLER COADY        
  2    28:50    280 JASON PATTEN       
  3    29:53    330 RALPH MCCLELLAN    
  4    29:53    278 CHRISTOPHER REMILLARD 
  5    52:27    566 PAM MILIOTO        
  6 (  57:44)   791 SAMANTHA STALNAKER 
  7 (  57:44)   567 JOE MILIOTO        

 OPEN TEAM Results

 1. 1:42:19 SIX03 ( 20:28)
===================================
 1 17:36 912 MATT GARFIELD 
 2 18:56 470 ALEX MITRUSHI 
 3 18:58 153 TOM HOOPER 
 4 21:59 471 GREG TURNER 
 5 24:50 559 JUEL COOPER 
 6 ( 32:49) 685 KEITH BERNASH 
 7 ( 33:32) 421 AMY JAREST 

 2. 1:45:58 AARC ( 21:12)
===================================
 1 18:57 642 MICHAEL CRAIG 
 2 19:59 595 STEPHANIE BURNHAM 
 3 20:13 907 HANS LARSSON 
 4 23:01 303 JULES SPILL 
 5 23:48 641 JOYCE CRAIG 
 6 ( 25:56) 345 LAURA DEROSA 

 3. 2:25:23 CROSSFIT NEW HAMPSHIRE ( 29:05)
===================================
 1 28:18 392 MARK CRANDALL 
 2 28:19 558 ALYSON COBB 
 3 29:06 366 MICHAEL CARPENTER 
 4 29:06 391 KRYSTA BOISVERT 
 5 30:34 897 JOHANNA PAPANTONES 
 6 ( 33:49) 610 CHASE GRINLEY 

 4. 2:37:26 MRSC ( 31:30)
===================================
 1 23:38 707 JOANNE RIVET 
 2 25:24 304 JARED PROVOST 
 3 30:36 768 LAURIE VAFIDES 
 4 38:53 484 AMY BROWNING 
 5 38:55 806 CRISTINA CATANO 
 6 ( 40:02) 771 CAROL HAUSER 

 5. 2:55:05 PAL PROGRAM ( 35:01)
===================================
 1 27:23 884 PEYTON SANUTH 
 2 29:18 882 AMANDA JORDAN 
 3 38:25 883 JOHN-PAUL SPOONER 
 4 38:26 881 SAHRA JORDAN 
 5 41:33 969 ASHLEY MCALLISTER 

 6. 3:38:40 IBPROFUN ( 43:44)
===================================
 1 33:00 767 NICHOLAS GOODWIN 
 2 33:02 766 KARLA GOODWIN 
 3 46:52 300 MELISSA LONG 
 4 52:53 371 CHRISTINE SILVA 
 5 52:53 326 TANYA DUPUIS 
 6 ( 52:54) 301 VIRGINIA ANDRADA 
 7 ( 53:08) 307 MICHELE OKEEFE
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...