RESULTS: Highschool XC Jamboree 2014

HS-Jamboree  results-power
RESULTS
Boys – A
Boys – B
Girls A
Girls – B
NH-XC Festival Results Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

Boys A Race

Place TmPl Bib Name School Mile 1 Time Pace
1 319 CAMERON DALY 5:17 11:01.5 5:15
2 1 272 Abram Gagnon CENTRAL 5:18 11:06.8 5:18
3 2 129 Brett Hoerner MEMORIAL 5:20 11:12.7 5:21
4 3 123 Davis Clark MEMORIAL 5:20 11:16.4 5:23
5 321 TREVOR COLBY 5:24 11:22.4 5:25
6 4 69 Christopher Fischer BG 5:18 11:28.0 5:28
7 5 30 Phillip Demers Alvirne 5:34 11:34.8 5:31
8 154 Avery Traffie MASCENIC 5:41 11:35.6 5:32
9 6 25 Noah Bellomo Alvirne 5:34 11:36.1 5:32
10 7 113 Noah Schrank Londonderry 5:27 11:36.4 5:32
11 8 270 Nolan Cooney CENTRAL 5:24 11:42.5 5:35
12 9 99 Jared Kane Londonderry 5:26 11:46.6 5:37
13 157 Jackson Whitehouse MASCENIC 5:41 11:51.4 5:39
14 146 Tim Fafard MASCENIC 5:40 11:51.4 5:39
15 10 208 Connor Muise NORTH 5:38 11:57.2 5:42
16 11 80 Aiden Sullivan BG 5:37 12:00.1 5:43
17 12 97 Bailey Hamilton Londonderry 5:43 12:02.6 5:45
18 13 92 Cameron Dickson Londonderry 5:32 12:04.5 5:45
19 14 79 Jonathan Sheehan BG 5:38 12:06.6 5:46
20 15 279 Chris Whittle CENTRAL 5:43 12:07.7 5:47
21 16 316 SEAN MUNNELLY CAMPBELL 5:23 12:08.9 5:48
22 17 185 Sheamus Adams NORTH 5:47 12:10.7 5:48
23 149 Jake Movessian MASCENIC 5:44 12:11.3 5:49
24 18 119 Josh Wasserman Londonderry 5:46 12:11.7 5:49
25 19 195 Shane Gagnon NORTH 5:38 12:12.2 5:49
26 20 273 Carl Harris CENTRAL 5:55 12:19.3 5:52
27 21 26 Noah Cote Alvirne 5:51 12:19.9 5:53
28 22 197 Brian Inzerillo NORTH 5:48 12:23.2 5:54
29 23 213 David Vorbach NORTH 5:45 12:23.5 5:54
30 24 98 Declan Hotter Londonderry 5:53 12:26.7 5:56
31 25 103 Nick Leach Londonderry 5:41 12:29.2 5:57
32 120 Chris Zaino Londonderry 5:45 12:32.9 5:59
33 322 AMBROSE BEAN 5:58 12:36.2 6:01
34 26 43 Kendall Westhoff Alvirne 6:00 12:38.0 6:01
35 102 Spenser Kutney Londonderry 6:01 12:39.7 6:02
36 27 139 Joshua Winn MEMORIAL 5:58 12:50.4 6:07
37 28 32 Michael Gagnon Alvirne 6:00 12:51.5 6:08
38 320 IAN DALY 6:14 12:58.5 6:11
39 29 191 Noah Collins NORTH 5:56 12:59.2 6:12
40 105 Kevin Letalien Londonderry 6:07 13:07.6 6:16
41 30 268 Jared Bolduc CENTRAL 6:14 13:11.7 6:17
42 31 315 SAM MUNNELLY CAMPBELL 6:02 13:14.1 6:19
43 110 Keith Perry Londonderry 6:05 13:32.0 6:27
44 32 68 Sean Feenan BG 6:17 13:39.2 6:31
45 33 66 Andrew Dahl BG 6:19 13:46.3 6:34
46 34 76 Ethan Michaud BG 13:54.4 6:38
47 35 133 Daniel O’Connor III MEMORIAL 6:20 14:06.2 6:43
48 36 274 Sean Madden CENTRAL 6:36 14:20.6 6:50
49 283 KYLE FRIERE Londonderry 6:28 14:25.4 6:53
50 111 Nathan Pinelle Londonderry 6:28 14:25.6 6:53
51 37 313 MIKE GRAY CAMPBELL 6:21 14:26.7 6:53
52 100 Conner Keeley Londonderry 6:43 14:26.9 6:53
53 38 312 DAVID ALLEN CAMPBELL 6:56 14:37.0 6:58
54 39 317 JAKOB SCOPELITES CAMPBELL 6:30 14:42.9 7:01
55 40 318 BRENDON JEFFREY CAMPBELL 6:19 15:21.0 7:19
56 41 314 MATT LEPORE CAMPBELL 7:13 15:55.7 7:36
57 42 130 Josh Lussier MEMORIAL 7:04 16:18.8 7:47

 

Boys – A
Boys – B
Girls A
Girls – B
NH-XC Festival Results Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

Girls A

Place Bib Name School Mile 1 Time Pace
1 257 Emily Harris CENTRAL 6:28 13:28.3 6:25
2 54 Heidi Ntengeri BG 6:32 13:30.0 6:26
3 50 Ellie Goyette BG 6:27 13:38.5 6:30
4 48 Gabrielle Dionne BG 6:29 13:46.8 6:34
5 18 Shaylyn Saunders Alvirne 6:37 13:47.9 6:35
6 56 Danielle Poublon BG 6:38 14:12.2 6:46
7 11 Katie Bellomo Alvirne 6:44 14:13.0 6:47
8 46 Chloe Conway BG 6:33 14:23.9 6:52
9 175 Helen Ntengeri NORTH 6:40 14:26.0 6:53
10 159 Nicolina Braccio NORTH 6:41 14:31.1 6:55
11 226 Alexandra Seeley Londonderry 6:47 14:37.3 6:58
12 49 Jessica Ewing BG 6:46 14:38.3 6:59
13 169 Carla Kossayda NORTH 6:43 14:39.2 6:59
14 219 Courtney Guay Londonderry 6:43 14:44.1 7:01
15 225 Madison McKivergan Londonderry 6:49 14:46.9 7:03
16 162 Kelsi Farren NORTH 6:36 14:47.6 7:03
17 55 Rebecca Ntengeri BG 6:57 14:48.2 7:03
18 58 Shannon Reault BG 7:00 14:55.6 7:07
19 233 Theresa Derry Keene 6:59 15:02.8 7:10
20 248 Katrina Ullrich Keene 7:01 15:04.0 7:11
21 19 Haley Summers Alvirne 7:17 15:15.1 7:16
22 267 Rebecca Walker CENTRAL 7:03 15:26.8 7:22
23 266 Caityln VanAvery CENTRAL 7:05 15:28.9 7:23
24 229 Bella Ziolek Londonderry 7:17 15:30.6 7:24
25 224 Kaitlyn Marchant Londonderry 7:17 15:35.0 7:26
26 14 Lizzie Katsohis Alvirne 7:28 15:56.5 7:36
27 174 Rachel Nakos NORTH 7:03 16:05.1 7:40
28 230 Emi Boyd-Tucker Keene 7:32 16:05.7 7:40
29 232 Reena Dalwadi Keene 7:32 16:08.7 7:42
30 265 Kearsten Pichette CENTRAL 7:25 16:12.8 7:44
31 166 Hannah Henning NORTH 7:28 16:18.7 7:47
32 231 Ashleigh Brede Keene 7:32 16:32.0 7:53
33 15 Katie Lipsky Alvirne 7:52 17:07.7 8:10
34 16 Kendra Mulligan Alvirne 8:00 17:23.4 8:17
35 295 JAMIE MINERENI CAMPBELL 8:04 17:31.6 8:21
36 296 SAMMY MOLINARI CAMPBELL 8:12 18:21.9 8:45
37 12 Casey Davies Alvirne 8:39 18:43.3 8:55
38 300 SHELBY PHILLIPS CAMPBELL 9:15 19:56.8 9:30
39 294 KALIEGH WHITNELL CAMPBELL 9:35 21:27.4 10:13
40 299 CARRIE FERNANDEZ CAMPBELL 9:35 21:27.6 10:14
41 297 BRITTANY REIDY CAMPBELL 9:55 21:48.5 10:24
42 298 LIBBY PELLETIER CAMPBELL 9:54 21:51.3 10:25
249 Kim Arlen CENTRAL 7:53

 

Boys – A
Boys – B
Girls A
Girls – B
NH-XC Festival Results Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

Boys B Race

Place Bib Name School Mile 1 Time Pace
1 77 Simon Morrier BG 6:08 12:33.0 5:59
2 148 Sam Main MASCENIC 6:17 12:58.8 6:11
3 156 DJ Turner MASCENIC 6:22 12:58.9 6:11
4 114 Nathan Seeley Londonderry 6:10 13:04.5 6:14
5 84 Mark Zoda BG 6:09 13:11.2 6:17
6 203 TROY BOTTARI NORTH 6:20 13:17.5 6:20
7 155 Logan Traffie MASCENIC 6:22 13:30.1 6:26
8 304 PAYTON MUSCO CAMPBELL 6:39 13:46.4 6:34
9 193 Brandon Digregorio NORTH 6:20 13:47.5 6:35
10 108 Brian Metro Londonderry 6:34 13:49.9 6:36
11 211 Ilya Scott NORTH 6:24 13:55.8 6:38
12 125 Andres Giraldo MEMORIAL 6:33 14:07.1 6:44
13 131 Connor Lyons MEMORIAL 6:16 14:09.4 6:45
14 67 Liam Duffett BG 6:16 14:13.9 6:47
15 41 Matt Robert Alvirne 6:41 14:16.1 6:48
16 35 Brenden Lavalley Alvirne 6:34 14:16.2 6:48
17 31 James Descoteau Alvirne 6:38 14:17.3 6:49
18 34 Joey Infantino Alvirne 6:35 14:20.8 6:50
19 37 Mitchell Lavoie Alvirne 6:41 14:23.7 6:52
20 271 Nathan Duplessis CENTRAL 6:48 14:27.9 6:54
21 40 Cameron Mooers Alvirne 6:45 14:30.8 6:55
22 39 Mitch Mason Alvirne 6:37 14:32.5 6:56
23 96 Zachary Ford Londonderry 6:49 14:37.9 6:58
24 73 Nikil Khanal BG 6:42 14:38.6 6:59
25 88 Noah Bourgoin Londonderry 6:52 14:39.4 6:59
26 198 max ireland NORTH 6:56 14:42.3 7:01
27 91 Andrew Crain Londonderry 6:50 14:46.2 7:02
28 275 Aiden McGahey CENTRAL 6:49 14:53.7 7:06
29 278 Andy Vo CENTRAL 6:52 15:03.9 7:11
30 65 Matthew Cortez BG 6:54 15:05.3 7:12
31 310 ROBERT ZACH CAMPBELL 7:37 15:05.7 7:12
32 115 Tyler Seeley Londonderry 6:56 15:06.9 7:12
33 87 Avery Bonanno Londonderry 7:32 15:21.5 7:19
34 24 Chris Aldana Alvirne 7:20 15:26.2 7:22
35 269 Vincent Cappello CENTRAL 6:52 15:26.6 7:22
36 71 Aditya Gandhi BG 7:09 15:38.9 7:28
37 311 TEDDY DOURIS CAMPBELL 6:48 15:44.4 7:30
38 205 Miles Liu NORTH 7:25 15:46.0 7:31
39 124 Rick Duran-McEwan MEMORIAL 7:10 15:48.8 7:32
40 194 Jared Farley NORTH 7:24 16:16.7 7:46
41 145 Jason Brundige MASCENIC 7:44 16:24.1 7:49
42 308 JACOB TREMBLAY CAMPBELL 7:21 16:27.7 7:51
43 202 Mike Kehoe NORTH 6:55 16:33.3 7:53
44 109 Elijah Moscoso Londonderry 7:37 16:33.7 7:54
45 83 Spencer Wright BG 7:27 16:39.7 7:57
46 82 Jack Wizboski BG 7:12 16:44.7 7:59
47 277 Aiden Rivet-Blaisdell CENTRAL 7:42 16:45.0 7:59
48 309 TYLER TREVAINS CAMPBELL 7:48 16:52.2 8:02
49 184 Evan Adair NORTH 7:42 16:53.2 8:03
50 301 NATHAN BAZZOCCHI CAMPBELL 7:12 17:04.6 8:08
51 104 Owen Lefevre Londonderry 7:43 17:14.6 8:13
52 122 Nick Britton MEMORIAL 7:49 17:17.6 8:15
53 116 Cody Steele Londonderry 7:38 17:34.9 8:23
54 27 Shane Coughlin Alvirne 8:03 18:03.7 8:37
55 81 Jack Volelsang BG 7:56 18:05.2 8:37
56 303 TREVOR MEYERS CAMPBELL 8:13 19:17.5 9:12
57 136 Justin Smith MEMORIAL 8:52 20:22.0 9:42
58 305 ZAK ROSSI CAMPBELL 9:18 21:27.6 10:14
59 307 SPENCER SNELL CAMPBELL 8:48 23:05.0 11:00
60 121 Jacob Boucher MEMORIAL 10:17 23:05.6 11:00
61 78 Chris Perez BG 10:15 24:20.5 11:36
62 306 CAM SCHMITT CAMPBELL 11:26 25:02.8 11:56
302 JOEY INAMORATI CAMPBELL 7:26

 

Boys – A
Boys – B
Girls A
Girls – B
NH-XC Festival Results Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

Girls B Race

Place Bib Name School Mile 1 Time Pace
1 220 Emily Holland Londonderry 7:23 15:34.1 7:25
2 13 Dena Hoffman Alvirne 7:27 15:39.2 7:28
3 181 Kaylee Smith NORTH 7:24 15:55.1 7:35
4 234 Erika Farhm Keene 7:48 16:01.6 7:38
5 217 Jill Doris Londonderry 7:35 16:06.2 7:41
6 246 Caitlin Swiger Keene 7:48 16:12.3 7:43
7 221 Natalie Howes Londonderry 7:44 16:38.4 7:56
8 52 Elizabeth McCann BG 7:45 16:43.9 7:59
9 255 Fiona Gillis CENTRAL 7:42 16:49.9 8:01
10 237 Grace Horne Keene 7:48 16:52.8 8:03
11 242 Alyson Patnode Keene 7:49 16:53.3 8:03
12 245 Catherine Sullivan Keene 7:55 16:58.7 8:06
13 241 Jackie Murray Keene 7:55 17:09.6 8:11
14 223 Emily Lupo Londonderry 7:52 17:10.7 8:11
15 179 Jenny Roundtree NORTH 8:05 17:11.2 8:12
16 180 Emily Sanford NORTH 7:43 17:13.1 8:12
17 228 Elizabeth Stubbs(P) Londonderry 8:04 17:15.3 8:13
18 140 Samantha Bilodeau MASCENIC 7:41 17:24.1 8:18
19 250 Sarah Craig CENTRAL 7:56 17:27.4 8:19
20 176 Megan Phillips NORTH 8:09 17:33.4 8:22
21 227 Sophia Simard Londonderry 7:53 17:41.8 8:26
22 215 Sarah Court Londonderry 8:06 17:56.4 8:33
23 282 Christina Pelletier BG 8:28 18:01.9 8:36
24 247 Andrea Thisner Keene 8:33 18:05.6 8:37
25 254 Rebecca Farren CENTRAL 8:15 18:13.4 8:41
26 182 Rhianna Sullivan NORTH 8:28 18:15.3 8:42
27 262 Brooke McIntosh CENTRAL 8:10 18:21.8 8:45
28 62 Christine Yang BG 8:22 18:35.0 8:51
29 53 Caleigh McLaren BG 8:22 18:50.9 8:59
30 251 Maura Dann CENTRAL 8:56 19:12.6 9:09
31 293 ELLA HOGAN CAMPBELL 8:30 19:15.8 9:11
32 240 Ella MacDonald Keene 8:59 19:21.3 9:13
33 238 Carley Hume Keene 9:02 19:22.4 9:14
34 239 Emily Huston Keene 8:59 19:28.4 9:17
35 260 Bridget Hurley CENTRAL 9:01 19:39.5 9:22
36 183 Srilekha Vangavolu NORTH 8:44 19:49.8 9:27
37 163 Madelyn Fexis NORTH 9:08 19:50.5 9:27
38 244 Sara Stillings Keene 9:10 20:06.3 9:35
39 256 Amber Gould CENTRAL 9:18 20:11.0 9:37
40 259 Bonnie Heslin CENTRAL 9:00 20:15.6 9:39
41 161 Fiona Curran NORTH 9:10 20:18.6 9:41
42 285 OLIVIA CHRISTINO CAMPBELL 9:44 20:36.7 9:49
43 261 Daisha Maxham CENTRAL 9:27 20:48.4 9:55
44 160 Shanowa Brown NORTH 9:22 20:51.5 9:56
45 10 Erin Beals Alvirne 9:57 21:12.5 10:06
46 144 Amanda Normandin MASCENIC 10:07 21:20.5 10:10
47 51 Brianna Howard BG 10:00 21:21.2 10:11
48 44 Elizabeth Barker BG 10:01 21:22.2 10:11
49 288 EMILY MALHIOT CAMPBELL 10:15 21:32.8 10:16
50 284 SARAH STAYNOUR CAMPBELL 9:49 21:43.0 10:21
51 45 Grace Buttrick BG 10:01 22:06.0 10:32
52 286 MADDIE FERNADEZ CAMPBELL 9:49 22:12.0 10:35
53 23 Hannah Truesdell Alvirne 10:48 23:02.6 10:59
54 61 Saniya Singh BG 10:41 23:11.2 11:03
55 21 Olivia TRUE. Alvirne 10:48 23:20.2 11:07
56 290 GRACE QUENNEVILLE CAMPBELL 10:23 23:24.9 11:09
57 60 Cait Scire BG 10:43 24:06.0 11:29
58 287 AMBER GIBBON CAMPBELL 11:37 24:15.6 11:34
59 22 Caroline Truesdell Alvirne 11:38 24:50.8 11:50
60 177 Mya Polkey NORTH 11:39 26:26.7 12:36
61 292 CAROLYN SPAULDING CAMPBELL 11:43 26:33.1 12:39
62 289 MEGHAN OTIS CAMPBELL 11:51 26:33.4 12:39
63 291 KASSIDY SILVA CAMPBELL 11:51 26:33.7 12:39

 

       

About The Author

Millennium

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...


X