RESULTS: ISM Memorial Bridge Run

ISM Memorial Bridge Run
Portsmouth, NH 10/11/2014
Results by Millennium Timing
Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/1 MOPEN DERRICK HAMEL 31 M NORTHWOOD 15:50.4 15:50.3 5:06
2 1/28 M20-29 BENJAMIN WATSON 27 M SOUTH PORTLAND 17:14.1 17:14.1 5:33
3 2/28 M20-29 VINCENT LYON 25 M DURHAM 17:18.4 17:17.0 5:34
4 3/28 M20-29 JUSTIN WHITTET 29 M RYE 17:52.5 17:52.5 5:46
5 1/33 M40-49 CARL SWENSON 44 M PORTSMOUTH 17:56.1 17:54.1 5:46
6 4/28 M20-29 CHRIS STRAUB 29 M KITTERY 17:59.0 17:59.0 5:48
7 2/33 M40-49 JOHN BUCCI 49 M KITTERY POINT 17:59.5 17:59.4 5:48
8 1/33 M50-59 BOB STROUT 58 M SALISBURY 18:36.5 18:36.5 6:00
9 3/33 M40-49 CHRIS RICKER 45 M PORTSMOUTH 19:17.1 19:13.0 6:12
10 4/33 M40-49 MIKE MCNEILLY 44 M PORTSMOUTH 19:17.9 19:16.8 6:13
11 1/1 FOPEN KATIE SWENSON 38 F PORTSMOUTH 19:31.8 19:29.6 6:17
12 2/33 M50-59 TOM WATERMAN 50 M PORTSMOUTH 19:39.7 19:36.7 6:19
13 1/2 M13-15 JEFFERSON STEELFLEX 15 M RYE 19:39.5 19:39.5 6:20
14 3/33 M50-59 KEN MARTIN 54 M MANCHESTER 19:44.0 19:42.4 6:21
15 1/52 M30-39 BRIAN FRUH 38 M DOVER 19:52.2 19:43.6 6:21
16 5/33 M40-49 EV HATCH 48 M PORTSMOUTH 19:50.6 19:49.1 6:23
17 2/52 M30-39 ANDREW SMITH 32 M STRATHAM 19:50.6 19:50.5 6:24
18 6/33 M40-49 GEOFF SPITZER 49 M PORTSMOUTH 20:05.9 19:51.0 6:24
19 3/52 M30-39 ANDY BARRETT 38 M PORTSMOUTH 19:51.9 19:51.9 6:24
20 4/52 M30-39 RICH BOARDMAN 37 M PORTSMOUTH 19:58.2 19:55.6 6:25
21 1/51 F20-29 NAOMI HOLZHAUER 21 F ROCKLAND 20:04.7 20:02.2 6:27
22 1/44 F40-49 HEATHER REED 40 F RYE 20:13.5 20:10.3 6:30
23 5/52 M30-39 JEFFREY STEVENS 37 M MIDDLETON 20:15.1 20:11.0 6:30
24 6/52 M30-39 DAVID HART 33 M PORTSMOUTH 20:23.1 20:13.7 6:31
25 1/76 F30-39 ANDREA SWEET 34 F EXETER 20:18.8 20:16.7 6:32
26 2/2 M13-15 SAM PEMBROOK 13 M ALTON 20:22.0 20:21.0 6:33
27 5/28 M20-29 SAMUEL BEACHARD 25 M DOVER 20:23.8 20:22.7 6:34
28 1/17 M60-69 RICH CASTRO 67 M BOULDER 20:31.3 20:31.3 6:37
29 4/33 M50-59 JAY GREENWOOD 51 M PORTSMOUTH 20:38.3 20:35.2 6:38
30 7/52 M30-39 MARC DANDENEAU 31 M BOSTON 20:38.8 20:36.6 6:39
31 6/28 M20-29 MICHAEL BREZAK 27 M PORTSMOUTH 20:45.7 20:40.0 6:40
32 7/28 M20-29 MICHAEL BARTLETT 29 M PORTSMOUTH 20:45.3 20:43.2 6:41
33 7/33 M40-49 FRED SCHMUHL 49 M HAMPTON 20:53.4 20:49.4 6:43
34 8/33 M40-49 NORMAN BROOKS 44 M MIDDLETON 20:59.4 20:55.9 6:45
35 8/52 M30-39 MICHAEL WILFORD 32 M ELIOT 21:03.6 20:59.2 6:46
36 8/28 M20-29 BEN STEBBINS 28 M PORTSMOUTH 21:01.1 20:59.3 6:46
37 2/17 M60-69 DAVID RITCHIE 67 M SEABROOK 21:08.2 21:08.1 6:49
38 9/52 M30-39 MATTHEW CROW 34 M WALTHAM 21:11.8 21:09.2 6:49
39 9/28 M20-29 DYLAN WHITNEY 26 M KITTERY 21:32.2 21:17.8 6:52
40 10/52 M30-39 JONATHAN SANDBERG 37 M PORTSMOUTH 21:25.5 21:20.6 6:53
41 11/52 M30-39 JEREMY DUCLOS 39 M TILTON 21:27.4 21:25.8 6:54
42 9/33 M40-49 BRIAN BEDNAREK 44 M PORTSMOUTH 21:35.6 21:26.5 6:55
43 2/51 F20-29 EMILY BOLTON 28 F PORTSMOUTH 21:29.2 21:27.5 6:55
44 3/17 M60-69 ROGER CLEMENTS 60 M YORK 21:36.2 21:32.0 6:56
45 1/34 F50-59 MICHAELA CLANCY 51 F PORTSMOUTH 21:46.5 21:40.3 6:59
46 12/52 M30-39 BEN CARTER 34 M PORTSMOUTH 22:13.7 21:49.5 7:02
47 2/44 F40-49 REBECCA LAROSA 40 F ELIOT 22:07.2 22:01.7 7:06
48 10/28 M20-29 BRIAN FANNING 22 M EPPING 22:35.1 22:20.2 7:12
49 4/17 M60-69 JAMES CRAWFORD 60 M YORK 22:25.7 22:23.9 7:13
50 13/52 M30-39 MARK ROSEN 34 M YORK 22:46.3 22:26.2 7:14
51 3/51 F20-29 SARAH CROTEAU 27 F ELIOT 22:34.0 22:27.2 7:14
52 14/52 M30-39 KEVIN LORANGER 30 M ELIOT 22:34.1 22:27.5 7:14
53 15/52 M30-39 MICHAEL DENIS 31 M DURHAM 22:29.4 22:29.4 7:15
54 11/28 M20-29 CRAIG WEEDEN 26 M PORTSMOUTH 22:47.8 22:35.4 7:17
55 4/51 F20-29 LISA GRAICHEN 24 F ARUNDEL 22:46.5 22:37.8 7:17
56 5/33 M50-59 MATTHEW LEES 54 M AMESBURY 22:53.7 22:38.9 7:18
57 6/33 M50-59 GLENN BEACHARD 55 M RAYMOND 22:41.4 22:39.7 7:18
58 2/76 F30-39 HEATHER LEVIN 31 F PORTSMOUTH 22:46.3 22:41.9 7:19
59 3/76 F30-39 IVY ROBICHAUD 33 F YORK 22:45.4 22:42.1 7:19
60 12/28 M20-29 NATHAN VASSILL 28 M PORTSMOUTH 22:46.4 22:42.3 7:19
61 16/52 M30-39 SAM SLOSBERG 39 M PORTSMOUTH 23:15.8 22:42.9 7:19
62 10/33 M40-49 PETER HARRINGTON 44 M GREENLAND 22:57.5 22:47.3 7:21
63 17/52 M30-39 MICHAEL CARR 35 M WALTHAM 22:53.5 22:50.5 7:22
64 11/33 M40-49 NICK JOHNSON 45 M BARRINGTON 23:08.8 22:52.0 7:22
65 7/33 M50-59 CRAIG HEITMEYER 51 M BERWICK 23:21.2 22:55.2 7:23
66 8/33 M50-59 TY WIVELL 52 M KITTERY 23:01.7 22:58.5 7:24
67 18/52 M30-39 JUSTIN TONNE 32 M NEW BOSTON 23:07.9 23:04.6 7:26
68 5/51 F20-29 AUDRA LUDINGTON 23 F STRATHAM 23:23.5 23:04.6 7:26
69 19/52 M30-39 JOHN ROBICHAUD 37 M YORK 23:08.1 23:05.2 7:26
70 9/33 M50-59 ALAN FERNALD 54 M PORTSMOUTH 23:05.5 23:05.5 7:26
71 20/52 M30-39 ANDY MAMCZAK 33 M PORTSMOUTH 23:45.4 23:19.2 7:31
72 21/52 M30-39 BRIAN PETERSEN 32 M NEWMARKET 23:28.4 23:21.1 7:31
73 2/34 F50-59 CATHERINE PLOURDE 53 F PORTSMOUTH 23:26.8 23:21.7 7:32
74 22/52 M30-39 JUSTIN ROSS 38 M NORTH BERWICK 23:39.0 23:28.3 7:34
75 4/76 F30-39 KATRINA RICKER 39 F PORTSMOUTH 23:57.1 23:34.2 7:36
76 6/51 F20-29 CHRISSY BUCKSHOT 26 F DURHAM 23:57.0 23:34.2 7:36
77 5/76 F30-39 DINA WILFORD 39 F ELIOT 23:44.4 23:39.6 7:37
78 3/34 F50-59 KATHY BARIL 51 F CONCORD 23:48.7 23:39.7 7:37
79 13/28 M20-29 SEAN HALUPCZYNSKI 26 M PORTSMOUTH 24:28.9 23:40.0 7:38
80 14/28 M20-29 VICTOR NGHE 29 M PORTSMOUTH 23:51.1 23:47.4 7:40
81 15/28 M20-29 AADEN MCDONOUGH 22 M RYE 23:55.3 23:47.4 7:40
82 1/6 M0-12 MATTHEW PIERSON 12 M KINGSTON 23:59.6 23:48.9 7:40
83 23/52 M30-39 ANDREW ZARBO 31 M DOVER 24:01.2 23:52.2 7:41
84 12/33 M40-49 MARK OBRIEN 41 M ELIOT 24:02.2 23:55.0 7:42
85 6/76 F30-39 EILEEN ARMSTRONG 34 F RAYMOND 24:12.2 23:59.4 7:44
86 3/44 F40-49 JENNIFER MERRIAM 45 F PORTSMOUTH 24:04.7 24:00.1 7:44
87 5/17 M60-69 STAN GARRITY 61 M MANCHESTER 24:07.6 24:01.8 7:45
88 7/76 F30-39 TRISH RICHEY 38 F WATERLOO 24:11.3 24:04.4 7:45
89 7/51 F20-29 ERIN MCANENEY 29 F PORTSMOUTH 24:09.4 24:05.0 7:46
90 24/52 M30-39 NATHAN ALGER 35 M PORTSMOUTH 24:07.2 24:07.2 7:46
91 25/52 M30-39 MATT KEANE 34 M PORTSMOUTH 24:25.1 24:07.4 7:46
92 4/44 F40-49 ANDREA GREELEY 45 F KITTERY 24:10.7 24:07.9 7:47
93 16/28 M20-29 BRAD WINN 29 M MILTON 24:10.7 24:10.7 7:47
94 8/76 F30-39 ANNE-MARIE CARR 31 F WALTHAM 24:15.2 24:11.8 7:48
95 26/52 M30-39 NICHOLAS TOLENTINO 37 M EXETER 24:56.4 24:12.4 7:48
96 27/52 M30-39 NATHAN SEBERT 38 M NORTH BERWICK 24:29.5 24:17.7 7:50
97 5/44 F40-49 DAVID FRISBRI 42 F BERMUDA 24:35.8 24:18.5 7:50
98 10/33 M50-59 PAUL FROHN 52 M PORTSMOUTH 24:26.1 24:20.6 7:51
99 9/76 F30-39 JODI MARSHALL 35 F HAMPTON FALLS 24:35.6 24:21.4 7:51
100 17/28 M20-29 STEPHEN ROBERSON 29 M PORTSMOUTH 24:27.5 24:21.5 7:51
101 8/51 F20-29 NICOLLE SIDDALL 26 F SAUGUS 24:29.7 24:21.9 7:51
102 2/6 M0-12 FINN GARSIDE 11 M PORTSMOUTH 24:42.2 24:24.1 7:52
103 13/33 M40-49 MATTHEW MEZQUITA 41 M STRATHAM 24:31.8 24:24.2 7:52
104 9/51 F20-29 COURTNE TARANTINO 26 F PORTSMOUTH 24:33.6 24:26.0 7:52
105 6/44 F40-49 NICOLE OUTSEN 43 F PORTSMOUTH 24:45.6 24:26.6 7:53
106 7/44 F40-49 EILEEN WHALEN 48 F ROCHESTER 24:34.3 24:27.1 7:53
107 11/33 M50-59 WILLLIAM PETERS 51 M MANCHESTER 24:48.6 24:27.9 7:53
108 10/76 F30-39 JENN THIBEAULT 37 F STRATHAM 24:36.4 24:31.0 7:54
109 10/51 F20-29 ERIN BADGER 26 F PORTSMOUTH 25:12.2 24:34.1 7:55
110 4/34 F50-59 CYNTHIA HEITMEYER 53 F BERWICK 25:09.9 24:44.1 7:58
111 12/33 M50-59 MARCO GROSS-SANTOS 52 M PORTSMOUTH 24:52.5 24:44.3 7:58
112 14/33 M40-49 ROLAND CURIT 48 M EPPING 24:49.8 24:47.3 7:59
113 13/33 M50-59 PATRICK QUINN 51 M ELIOT 25:20.5 24:51.3 8:00
114 5/34 F50-59 AMY STILES 50 F ELIOT 25:20.6 24:51.3 8:00
115 11/76 F30-39 MARISA DIBIASO 35 F PORTSMOUTH 25:11.3 24:57.4 8:02
116 12/76 F30-39 ASHLEY LANOUE 30 F DOVER 25:21.0 24:58.5 8:03
117 11/51 F20-29 ERIN HARVEY 27 F BURLINGTON 25:21.2 24:58.6 8:03
118 12/51 F20-29 CHRISTINE NICHOLS 28 F PORTSMOUTH 25:11.6 24:59.7 8:03
119 28/52 M30-39 PETER DOWNING 34 M GREENLAND 25:09.6 25:04.6 8:05
120 6/17 M60-69 JIM SWISHER 69 M PORTSMOUTH 25:48.4 25:12.7 8:07
121 7/17 M60-69 TOM NIES 60 M PORTSMOUTH 25:25.6 25:14.5 8:08
122 29/52 M30-39 REMY TAGGET 31 M STRATHAM 25:20.3 25:14.9 8:08
123 13/76 F30-39 SUSANNAH WALKER 32 F KITTERY 25:18.7 25:15.1 8:08
124 14/76 F30-39 JOHANNA DYER 33 F PORTSMOUTH 25:15.6 25:15.6 8:08
125 18/28 M20-29 WILLIAM MAYO 29 M LEE 25:21.3 25:19.1 8:09
126 30/52 M30-39 ERIC WALKER 38 M KITTERY 25:23.0 25:19.1 8:09
127 8/44 F40-49 LIZ GIFFORD 42 F PORTSMOUTH 25:47.5 25:21.4 8:10
128 31/52 M30-39 BOB GROSHOLZ 38 M ELIOT 25:29.6 25:23.8 8:11
129 15/33 M40-49 DANIEL MCCALLISTER 46 M PORTSMOUTH 25:39.3 25:23.9 8:11
130 13/51 F20-29 CATHERINE ZARBO 29 F DOVER 25:32.7 25:24.3 8:11
131 15/76 F30-39 KRISTA ROSEN 34 F YORK 25:47.6 25:27.4 8:12
132 19/28 M20-29 CASEY LEBEL 25 M BARRINGTON 25:46.0 25:29.2 8:13
133 14/51 F20-29 ELIZABETH KINNEY 22 F GREENLAND 25:44.4 25:29.2 8:13
134 14/33 M50-59 PAUL MALONE 58 M DOVER 25:36.7 25:32.1 8:14
135 15/51 F20-29 JENNA POGGI 26 F NEWMARKET 25:47.7 25:32.1 8:14
136 1/1 F16-19 ANNA GRUEN 19 F PORTSMOUTH 25:39.8 25:32.6 8:14
137 16/76 F30-39 LUAN FERGUSON 31 F PORTSMOUTH 25:44.7 25:33.2 8:14
138 1/2 F13-15 KATE MURPHY 13 F PORTSMOUTH 26:00.6 25:35.5 8:15
139 32/52 M30-39 BRETT PIERSON 38 M KINGSTON 25:46.8 25:35.7 8:15
140 17/76 F30-39 JULIE NEUDECKER 35 F DOVER 25:49.5 25:37.4 8:15
141 9/44 F40-49 KATRINA BROW 47 F TILTON 25:48.5 25:38.2 8:16
142 18/76 F30-39 STEPHANIE DOWNING 36 F GREENLAND 25:43.6 25:38.5 8:16
143 20/28 M20-29 LUCAS HEINBAUGH 24 M PORTSMOUTH 26:17.4 25:46.8 8:18
144 19/76 F30-39 KELLEY FREDERICK 30 F HAMPTON 25:58.4 25:46.9 8:18
145 20/76 F30-39 MELISSA PERRY 30 F PORTSMOUTH 25:58.3 25:47.4 8:19
146 33/52 M30-39 HARPER MARSHALL 35 M HAMPTON FALLS 26:03.3 25:51.1 8:20
147 21/76 F30-39 MEGHAN FRISTON 35 F BERMUDA 26:03.3 25:51.9 8:20
148 1/2 M16-19 GAGE ANDERSON 16 M YORK 26:12.3 25:56.3 8:21
149 16/51 F20-29 NIKKI ATWELL 26 F PORTSMOUTH 26:17.8 25:57.6 8:22
150 16/33 M40-49 SCOTT LOMBARDO 47 M PORTSMOUTH 26:20.1 26:00.8 8:23
151 17/51 F20-29 BRIDGET WOOD 26 F BERWICK 26:11.2 26:01.7 8:23
152 10/44 F40-49 CHRISTINE MUNROE 40 F PORTSMOUTH 26:28.3 26:02.9 8:24
153 15/33 M50-59 RUSSELL MUNROE 50 M PORTSMOUTH 26:28.4 26:03.0 8:24
154 22/76 F30-39 MEAGHAN FOOTE 34 F SOUTH BOSTON 26:27.4 26:03.7 8:24
155 17/33 M40-49 JASON FOOTE 40 M SOUTH BOSTON 26:27.4 26:03.9 8:24
156 23/76 F30-39 DANA BABYAK 39 F HAMPTON 26:19.0 26:06.3 8:25
157 11/44 F40-49 DAPHNE CHIAVARAS 44 F PORTSMOUTH 26:17.7 26:07.6 8:25
158 18/51 F20-29 SARAH LEFEBVRE 29 F PORTSMOUTH 26:17.0 26:10.8 8:26
159 6/34 F50-59 COLETTE MURRAY 55 F STRATHAM 26:37.4 26:12.9 8:27
160 21/28 M20-29 ASHTON DEPASQUALE 28 M KITTERY 26:53.4 26:14.0 8:27
161 24/76 F30-39 KATHLEEN REARDON 32 F PORTSMOUTH 26:36.7 26:15.9 8:28
162 12/44 F40-49 DEB MCNEILLY 40 F PORTSMOUTH 26:55.8 26:21.2 8:29
163 34/52 M30-39 CHARLES DANNER 32 M ROCHESTER 26:56.8 26:24.9 8:31
164 25/76 F30-39 ALLISON DANNER 32 F ROCHESTER 26:56.7 26:25.3 8:31
165 35/52 M30-39 MIKE BEAMER 34 M PORTSMOUTH 26:35.6 26:29.1 8:32
166 26/76 F30-39 JOANNA BELANGER 37 F CONCORD 26:56.4 26:31.7 8:33
167 36/52 M30-39 JUSTIN SVIRSKY 34 M HAMPTON 27:09.0 26:34.6 8:34
168 27/76 F30-39 MEGHAN SULLIVAN-POWER 30 F WINDHAM 26:51.7 26:35.4 8:34
169 18/33 M40-49 BROOKS MURPHY 48 M PORTSMOUTH 27:03.5 26:38.4 8:35
170 19/51 F20-29 KARA SULLIVAN 29 F PORTSMOUTH 26:55.0 26:39.6 8:35
171 8/17 M60-69 PAUL PALLESCHI 60 M LITCHFIELD 26:52.5 26:41.9 8:36
172 9/17 M60-69 MIKE MINARD 63 M SOUTH BERWICK 27:09.4 26:43.3 8:37
173 28/76 F30-39 MICHELE ROWAN 39 F KITTERY 26:55.3 26:44.0 8:37
174 20/51 F20-29 GWEN VALENTINE 29 F DOVER 27:00.1 26:48.7 8:38
175 37/52 M30-39 MIKE EDMONDS 35 M SANFORD 27:06.7 26:48.9 8:38
176 19/33 M40-49 MICHAEL WHITMAN 48 M YORK 27:06.7 26:49.1 8:38
177 20/33 M40-49 GEORGE LANTZ 46 M BARRINGTON 27:26.3 26:51.7 8:39
178 13/44 F40-49 LISA ANDERSON 48 F YORK 27:14.7 26:51.8 8:39
179 16/33 M50-59 MAURO AHUANARI 51 M KITTERY 26:55.9 26:54.5 8:40
180 29/76 F30-39 JILL PUCKETT 36 F COLUMBIA 27:03.8 26:56.5 8:41
181 30/76 F30-39 SARAH ANDERSON 37 F EXETER 27:13.1 26:59.2 8:42
182 31/76 F30-39 CLAUDETTE BARKER 37 F PORTSMOUTH 27:10.7 27:00.7 8:42
183 17/33 M50-59 TOM GRUEN 59 M PORTSMOUTH 27:14.8 27:07.4 8:44
184 14/44 F40-49 STACIE PARADIS 40 F PORTSMOUTH 27:22.5 27:08.6 8:45
185 18/33 M50-59 GREG VANWORMER 58 M PORTSMOUTH 27:24.6 27:11.6 8:46
186 15/44 F40-49 MARTHA LABBE 47 F PORTSMOUTH 27:33.5 27:14.7 8:47
187 21/33 M40-49 EVAN APPLETON 42 M RYE 27:31.3 27:14.9 8:47
188 19/33 M50-59 DAN CALDWELL 52 M ROCHESTER 27:34.5 27:18.2 8:48
189 1/11 F60-69 SHELLEY BRASS 67 F PORTSMOUTH 27:38.8 27:21.3 8:49
190 20/33 M50-59 AL STOTZER 57 M BRIDGEWATER 27:50.7 27:21.4 8:49
191 21/51 F20-29 KELLY GARCEA 28 F STRATHAM 27:45.2 27:22.3 8:49
192 38/52 M30-39 JACK PATNOI 37 M CENTENNIAL 27:50.0 27:23.3 8:49
193 32/76 F30-39 JOCELYN CANZANO 36 F HAMPTON 27:29.1 27:24.1 8:50
194 39/52 M30-39 GARY GOTT 37 M GREENLAND 27:47.6 27:24.1 8:50
195 10/17 M60-69 PETER SOMSSICH 64 M PORTSMOUTH 27:52.7 27:28.0 8:51
196 33/76 F30-39 SARAH REARDON 37 F GREENLAND 27:49.6 27:28.2 8:51
197 21/33 M50-59 MIKE TONER 55 M PORTSMOUTH 27:54.8 27:38.1 8:54
198 7/34 F50-59 JOANNE KNIGHT 57 F RYE 28:21.1 27:43.4 8:56
199 22/51 F20-29 ALLISON GARVIN 24 F PORTSMOUTH 27:43.5 27:43.5 8:56
200 22/33 M50-59 SEAN CLANCY 52 M PORTSMOUTH 27:50.5 27:44.0 8:56
201 23/51 F20-29 LESLIE MARRA 27 F GREENLAND 28:04.3 27:47.1 8:57
202 40/52 M30-39 JASON JONES 39 M RAYMOND 28:02.2 27:47.4 8:57
203 16/44 F40-49 CATHLEEN MCDONOUGH 49 F RYE 28:08.4 27:51.2 8:58
204 8/34 F50-59 PATTY WATERMAN 58 F PORTSMOUTH 28:00.1 27:51.2 8:58
205 24/51 F20-29 CHRISTINA EATON 28 F CHESTER 28:04.4 27:51.9 8:59
206 34/76 F30-39 ALICIA MEDROS 35 F RYE 28:03.8 27:55.2 9:00
207 25/51 F20-29 SARAH DYRKACZ 29 F RAYMOND 28:13.8 27:57.2 9:00
208 11/17 M60-69 STEPHEN LAURIN 61 M MANCHESTER 28:31.7 28:06.1 9:03
209 22/28 M20-29 SETH GABARRO 29 M DOVER 28:27.0 28:08.6 9:04
210 35/76 F30-39 MOLLY GABARRO 31 F DOVER 28:26.8 28:08.8 9:04
211 41/52 M30-39 ADAM BOUCHER 34 M PORTSMOUTH 28:24.5 28:10.4 9:05
212 9/34 F50-59 MICHELLE HOLZMAN 50 F PORTSMOUTH 28:17.8 28:12.6 9:05
213 10/34 F50-59 MADALYN PARKER 59 F PORTSMOUTH 28:31.5 28:14.0 9:06
214 26/51 F20-29 SAMANTHA ROBERSON 27 F PORTSMOUTH 28:34.6 28:17.3 9:07
215 23/33 M50-59 JIM PERL 54 M ROCHESTER 28:43.6 28:19.3 9:07
216 11/34 F50-59 JULIE FLYNN 51 F MEREDITH 28:39.1 28:20.2 9:08
217 27/51 F20-29 ERIKA LUNDGREN 20 F PORTSMOUTH 28:27.3 28:22.0 9:08
218 12/34 F50-59 LIZ CACCIOLA 55 F ELKINS 28:36.8 28:22.3 9:08
219 24/33 M50-59 NEIL DUBOIS 59 M ELKINS 28:37.4 28:22.5 9:08
220 42/52 M30-39 SAMUEL LEMERIS 37 M EXETER 29:02.6 28:23.4 9:09
221 3/6 M0-12 MORRISON SAWYER-LEMERIS 8 M EXETER 29:03.0 28:23.6 9:09
222 23/28 M20-29 BIRKLEY ARGUE 24 M PORTSMOUTH 28:53.2 28:25.7 9:09
223 13/34 F50-59 CAMERON SAUNDERS 51 F PORTSMOUTH 28:56.1 28:30.3 9:11
224 22/33 M40-49 JASON SAUNDERS 40 M PORTSMOUTH 28:56.1 28:30.5 9:11
225 28/51 F20-29 CORINNE JONES 26 F ALLSTON 28:51.2 28:30.5 9:11
226 25/33 M50-59 BRUCE JONES 55 M PORTSMUTH 28:51.5 28:30.7 9:11
227 29/51 F20-29 COURTNEY LANGTON 27 F HOOKSETT 28:41.6 28:33.6 9:12
228 30/51 F20-29 MARADIE YI 23 F PORTSMOUTH 28:43.1 28:34.3 9:12
229 17/44 F40-49 MARY OLIVIER 49 F DURHAM 28:50.4 28:42.3 9:15
230 14/34 F50-59 JOCELYN GIRARDI 52 F YORK 29:11.7 28:45.1 9:16
231 18/44 F40-49 HEATHER FERGUSON 41 F RYE 29:17.6 28:45.9 9:16
232 23/33 M40-49 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU 42 M DOVER 29:18.5 28:46.6 9:16
233 2/11 F60-69 ANDREA HALNON 61 F LINCOLN 29:03.0 28:48.8 9:17
234 24/33 M40-49 DOUGLAS COTY 42 M NEWMARKET 29:26.9 28:49.2 9:17
235 36/76 F30-39 JAIMIE KNAPP 33 F PORTSMOUTH 29:21.1 29:01.3 9:21
236 1/5 F0-12 MACIE HARKOVICH 11 F HAMPTON 29:28.5 29:02.6 9:21
237 25/33 M40-49 LARRY HARKOVICH 46 M HAMPTON 29:29.2 29:03.4 9:22
238 19/44 F40-49 MICHELLE ANDERSON 49 F MERRIMACK 29:33.3 29:04.7 9:22
239 12/17 M60-69 DAVID BAILEY 64 M HAMPTON 29:34.0 29:05.9 9:22
240 43/52 M30-39 CHRISTOPHER BLAKE 38 M DOVER 29:19.6 29:08.2 9:23
241 37/76 F30-39 STACEY VANALSTINE 34 F HAMPTON 29:28.2 29:09.7 9:24
242 26/33 M40-49 WILLIAM BUTLER 49 M ROCHESTER 29:43.9 29:10.1 9:24
243 15/34 F50-59 CATE TONER 52 F PORTSMOUTH 29:33.5 29:16.4 9:26
244 38/76 F30-39 JUDIT VANO-TYDEMAN 37 F PORTSMOUTH 29:43.0 29:22.0 9:28
245 13/17 M60-69 JAMES FLYNN 67 M PORTSMOUTH 29:38.6 29:22.1 9:28
246 39/76 F30-39 LORA WILSON 39 F ANDOVER 29:50.4 29:27.9 9:30
247 40/76 F30-39 LAUREN KOHLHOFF 31 F KITTERY 29:42.9 29:31.0 9:31
248 31/51 F20-29 TAMI PABON-DIAZ 29 F STRATHAM 30:02.0 29:32.4 9:31
249 41/76 F30-39 CARRIE AUBUT 38 F FARMINGTON 29:52.9 29:32.8 9:31
250 42/76 F30-39 NINA FRANCIS 39 F RAYMOND 30:03.9 29:34.3 9:32
251 32/51 F20-29 JENNIE PETERS 26 F PORTSMOUTH 29:36.1 29:36.1 9:32
252 33/51 F20-29 LAURA JOHNSON 22 F BARRINGTON 29:53.4 29:36.6 9:32
253 43/76 F30-39 ELIZABETH CALLAHAN 35 F PORTSMOUTH 29:54.5 29:41.3 9:34
254 14/17 M60-69 MELVIN STOBBS 66 M KITTERY 30:02.6 29:41.9 9:34
255 34/51 F20-29 BRITT CANNER 29 F PORTSMOUTH 30:02.0 29:42.6 9:34
256 44/76 F30-39 LISA SAMUELSON 33 F CENTENNIAL 30:12.1 29:44.2 9:35
257 45/76 F30-39 ALYSSA BOUCHER 31 F PORTSMOUTH 30:01.1 29:47.1 9:36
258 46/76 F30-39 NICOLE SAWYER 35 F EXETER 30:29.2 29:49.4 9:36
259 20/44 F40-49 RENEE ULCICKAS 49 F NEWTON 30:21.9 29:50.4 9:37
260 21/44 F40-49 NANCY SEBERT 44 F NORTH BERWICK 30:03.8 29:52.2 9:37
261 35/51 F20-29 JENNA GORDON 27 F SANDWICH 30:11.2 29:52.6 9:37
262 24/28 M20-29 DAVID PASTORE 23 M PORTSMOUTH 30:29.9 29:52.8 9:38
263 47/76 F30-39 MARY ROSS 38 F NORTH BERWICK 30:06.3 29:55.5 9:38
264 48/76 F30-39 AMANDA ARNEIL 35 F RAYMOND 30:17.3 29:59.1 9:40
265 26/33 M50-59 JEFFREY JACOBSEN 52 M GILFORD 30:06.3 29:59.1 9:40
266 16/34 F50-59 SHEILA DITOCCO 51 F PEMBROKE 30:10.3 30:03.9 9:41
267 27/33 M50-59 DENNIS MOULTON 55 M PORTSMOUTH 30:27.2 30:06.7 9:42
268 17/34 F50-59 MAUREEN GALLAGHER 57 F PORTSMOUTH 30:27.2 30:06.7 9:42
269 36/51 F20-29 SARAH SULLIVAN 26 F READING 30:22.4 30:07.3 9:42
270 2/5 F0-12 ANASTASIA PLATENIK 12 F SOMERSWORTH 30:32.6 30:07.4 9:42
271 18/34 F50-59 KATE GRAY 55 F SOUTH BERWICK 30:28.0 30:08.5 9:43
272 3/11 F60-69 BARBARA JAMES 60 F ELIOT 30:37.2 30:09.3 9:43
273 44/52 M30-39 KEVIN CARON 35 M SOMERSWORTH 30:36.3 30:11.7 9:44
274 45/52 M30-39 JON MCBRIDE 31 M PORTSMOUTH 30:19.1 30:12.3 9:44
275 28/33 M50-59 JEFF MAGENAU 51 M NEW CASTLE 30:33.3 30:14.1 9:44
276 27/33 M40-49 JAMES ROWE 41 M HAMPTON 30:32.2 30:14.1 9:44
277 22/44 F40-49 EVA AGNETA ERICKSON-OBERG 45 F WESTFORD 30:33.6 30:14.5 9:45
278 15/17 M60-69 LARRY ZARBO 62 M ROCKY HILL 30:25.0 30:15.3 9:45
279 28/33 M40-49 AUBREY GEWEHR 46 M PORTSMOUTH 30:34.9 30:19.9 9:46
280 4/6 M0-12 RIVER GEWEHR 12 M PORTSMOUTH 30:35.2 30:20.2 9:46
281 19/34 F50-59 JEAN MINKEL 56 F NEW WINDSOR 30:41.0 30:22.8 9:47
282 29/33 M40-49 ERIC CHAISSON 41 M DOVER 30:35.8 30:24.3 9:48
283 49/76 F30-39 CARRIE PENNA 32 F PORTSMOUTH 30:47.5 30:28.2 9:49
284 37/51 F20-29 REILLY MURPHY 26 F DURHAM 30:51.6 30:28.5 9:49
285 38/51 F20-29 KELSEY LOOMIS 29 F DOVER 30:51.5 30:28.9 9:49
286 50/76 F30-39 ANGEL AMES 35 F COLUMBIA 30:58.5 30:30.1 9:50
287 39/51 F20-29 ALAINE HANSEN 28 F PORTSMOUTH 31:14.0 30:32.6 9:50
288 51/76 F30-39 KATEY RIESING 38 F WATERLOO 31:08.3 30:42.0 9:53
289 52/76 F30-39 STEPHANIE ROCHON 32 F PEMBROKE 31:07.2 30:47.0 9:55
290 16/17 M60-69 JOSEPH PHILLIPS 62 M NORWICH 31:12.6 30:50.7 9:56
291 23/44 F40-49 KIMBERLY NADEAU 40 F CONCORD 31:15.1 30:52.9 9:57
292 24/44 F40-49 PAM SNOW 48 F DUNBARTON 31:18.0 30:56.9 9:58
293 30/33 M40-49 ANTHONY ANDRONACO 49 M HAMPTON 31:36.9 31:16.7 10:05
294 20/34 F50-59 MARIAN CONNELLY 57 F GREENLAND 31:45.3 31:17.2 10:05
295 25/44 F40-49 SARAH TROOST 47 F PORTSMOUTH 31:34.6 31:17.3 10:05
296 26/44 F40-49 LISA LITTLEFIELD 47 F ROCHESTER 31:26.7 31:18.6 10:05
297 21/34 F50-59 DEB LANGTON 53 F HOOKSETTT 31:28.0 31:19.1 10:05
298 1/1 F70+ VIVIAN PELLETIER 70 F NEWINGTON 31:40.9 31:19.3 10:05
299 29/33 M50-59 GEORGE BROME 52 M MANCHESTER 31:28.7 31:19.9 10:06
300 40/51 F20-29 BRIDGET SAKOWSKI 22 F STRATHAM 31:48.5 31:27.6 10:08
301 46/52 M30-39 DAVID LOEHWING 38 M PORTSMOUTH 31:54.7 31:27.6 10:08
302 27/44 F40-49 LORI CHATEAUNEUF 43 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 31:52.7 31:27.9 10:08
303 53/76 F30-39 JANICE SZYDLO 38 F HAMPTON 31:35.2 31:29.3 10:09
304 25/28 M20-29 JESSE ATWELL 27 M PORTSMOUTH 31:51.6 31:29.5 10:09
305 22/34 F50-59 CAROL GRUEN 56 F PORTSMOUTH 31:45.1 31:37.1 10:11
306 30/33 M50-59 SHAUN FLYNN 53 M MEREDITH 31:57.8 31:38.3 10:11
307 2/2 M16-19 MAX LESIEUR 16 M RYE 32:07.7 31:51.7 10:16
308 2/2 F13-15 GRACE ANDERSON 14 F YORK 32:16.8 31:53.9 10:17
309 28/44 F40-49 SHERRY BROWNE 44 F SOMERSWORTH 32:15.1 31:56.3 10:17
310 54/76 F30-39 JESSICA SVIRSKY 35 F HAMPTON 32:16.7 31:56.9 10:17
311 23/34 F50-59 ROSE WASHAK 52 F AMESBURY 32:19.5 31:57.2 10:18
312 41/51 F20-29 ANDREA NEEDHAM 29 F DOVER 32:45.9 31:57.5 10:18
313 42/51 F20-29 CORISSA RASKI 27 F PORTSMOUTH 32:46.0 31:57.6 10:18
314 43/51 F20-29 CHRISTINE BECKER 27 F PORTSMOUTH 32:46.4 31:58.2 10:18
315 29/44 F40-49 DENISE UNDERWOOD 48 F LONDONDERRY 32:20.8 31:58.8 10:18
316 31/33 M50-59 BRIAN HIRSCHFELD 51 M HAVERHILL 32:15.0 31:58.8 10:18
317 44/51 F20-29 ANN FIEDLER 23 F KITTERY 32:13.0 32:00.6 10:19
318 55/76 F30-39 KRISTIN WILLETT 33 F ROCHESTER 32:14.4 32:00.9 10:19
319 56/76 F30-39 JULIE CURRY 36 F ROCHESTER 32:14.5 32:00.9 10:19
320 24/34 F50-59 BARBARA YOUNG 54 F KITTERY POINT 32:31.1 32:02.2 10:19
321 45/51 F20-29 KATIE ROLFS 25 F PORTSMOUTH 32:15.5 32:04.6 10:20
322 30/44 F40-49 STACY TARAZEWICH 40 F STRATHAM 32:13.3 32:04.8 10:20
323 57/76 F30-39 KRISTYN SCHWEITZER 37 F BARRINGTON 32:24.3 32:11.4 10:22
324 47/52 M30-39 WILLIAM SCHWEITZER 39 M BARRINGTON 32:24.5 32:11.7 10:22
325 58/76 F30-39 ELIZABETH GAUTHIER 30 F ROLLINSFORD 32:43.3 32:20.3 10:25
326 25/34 F50-59 CAREN KLEIN 55 F CAPE NEDDICK 32:58.3 32:31.1 10:28
327 26/34 F50-59 SALLY MANNINEN 53 F CAPE NEDDICK 32:58.1 32:31.3 10:29
328 48/52 M30-39 STEVE KAVALEK 31 M MANCHESTER 32:52.9 32:38.4 10:31
329 27/34 F50-59 CHRISTINE BERMAN 54 F PORTSMOUTH 33:01.9 32:44.3 10:33
330 59/76 F30-39 ALISON PLATENIK 38 F SOMERSWORTH 33:22.0 32:57.1 10:37
331 3/5 F0-12 TRUE RAPPOLD 12 F EXETER 33:35.3 33:10.9 10:41
332 60/76 F30-39 SALINA MCINTIRE 37 F PORTSMOUTH 33:37.8 33:13.6 10:42
333 49/52 M30-39 JOSHUA MCBRIDE 32 M PORTSMOUTH 33:46.8 33:15.5 10:43
334 61/76 F30-39 AUDREY MCBRIDE 32 F PORTSMOUTH 33:47.0 33:16.5 10:43
335 28/34 F50-59 ELLEN FORD 58 F BRADFORD 33:53.0 33:35.3 10:49
336 32/33 M50-59 MICHAEL FLYNN 55 M KITTERY POINT 34:12.0 33:43.5 10:52
337 62/76 F30-39 AMY NEFF 39 F WATERLOO 34:16.8 33:49.3 10:54
338 4/11 F60-69 PATTI CASTRO 62 F BOULDER 34:03.0 33:49.3 10:54
339 63/76 F30-39 JENNIFER RUSH 37 F PORTSMOUTH 34:34.5 34:12.5 11:01
340 31/44 F40-49 NANCY KANNER 43 F PORTSMOUTH 34:43.8 34:24.2 11:05
341 32/44 F40-49 SUSAN HIRSCHFELD 49 F HAVERHILL 34:40.5 34:24.7 11:05
342 5/11 F60-69 ANDREA MARI VIBBERT 67 F NORTH HAMPTON 34:48.2 34:26.8 11:06
343 64/76 F30-39 CAPUCINE LYONS 38 F GREENLAND 34:54.1 34:32.8 11:08
344 46/51 F20-29 LINDSEY MORRIS 29 F PORTSMOUTH 34:57.1 34:34.2 11:08
345 33/44 F40-49 ANNE POUBEAU 40 F PORTSMOUTH 35:28.0 34:54.6 11:15
346 34/44 F40-49 JENNIFER LOMBARDO 41 F PORTSMOUTH 35:28.5 34:54.8 11:15
347 31/33 M40-49 MARK CHATEAUNEUF 47 M CENTER BARNSTEAD 35:51.4 35:26.2 11:25
348 35/44 F40-49 LISA MARTIN 46 F NEWTON 36:02.1 35:29.4 11:26
349 47/51 F20-29 LINDSEY GRAY 26 F KITTERY 35:50.7 35:31.0 11:26
350 29/34 F50-59 MARY MACFADZEN 55 F NORTHWOOD 36:05.0 35:34.8 11:28
351 32/33 M40-49 BRIAN MACFADZEN 47 M NORTHWOOD 36:07.7 35:37.6 11:28
352 33/33 M40-49 SCOTT HAGWOOD 46 M GREENLAND 36:08.6 35:44.5 11:31
353 4/5 F0-12 SYDNEY HAGWOOD 9 F GREENLAND 36:08.5 35:44.7 11:31
354 6/11 F60-69 HELEN PALLESCHI 69 F LITCHFIELD 36:03.3 35:47.0 11:32
355 26/28 M20-29 ANTHONY MARVULLO 27 M DOVER 36:19.9 35:50.5 11:33
356 48/51 F20-29 EMILY MCINTOSH 27 F DOVER 36:20.2 35:50.8 11:33
357 50/52 M30-39 KEITH JOHNSON 37 M ROCHESTER 36:17.5 35:53.8 11:34
358 36/44 F40-49 CON-MAN DLUGOSZ 40 F ANDOVER 36:16.4 35:54.3 11:34
359 65/76 F30-39 MICHELLE FARIA 33 F EXETER 36:28.9 36:15.9 11:41
360 7/11 F60-69 PAT MULLINS 62 F BRIDGEWATER 37:11.2 36:34.4 11:47
361 66/76 F30-39 MAHSA SHAHKAR 32 F PORTSMOUTH 36:48.0 36:38.1 11:48
362 67/76 F30-39 JI JOHNSON 37 F ROCHESTER 37:05.7 36:42.1 11:49
363 37/44 F40-49 SUE COSTANZA 40 F SOUTH BOSTON 37:26.8 36:53.9 11:53
364 68/76 F30-39 JOANNA HIGGINS 38 F DOVER 37:19.2 37:09.1 11:58
365 69/76 F30-39 MEAGHAN DUBE 31 F NEWMARKET 37:19.0 37:09.1 11:58
366 49/51 F20-29 MARVI RIVERA 29 F EXETER 37:19.5 37:09.6 11:58
367 51/52 M30-39 JOSHUA HUSSEY 32 M GREENLAND 37:28.5 37:18.4 12:01
368 70/76 F30-39 SARA KELEMETC 32 F COLUMBIA 38:05.3 37:37.3 12:07
369 38/44 F40-49 ABBY DOLAN 45 F NEWTON 38:18.2 37:46.2 12:10
370 30/34 F50-59 ROBIN LURIE-MEYERKOP 57 F PORTSMOUTH 37:57.2 37:48.0 12:10
371 5/5 F0-12 ANNA STEWART 9 F DOVER 38:30.2 38:02.1 12:15
372 33/33 M50-59 KEVIN STEWART 50 M DOVER 38:30.5 38:03.0 12:15
373 27/28 M20-29 BRIAN MILLIKEN 29 M NEWMARKET 38:33.5 38:08.4 12:17
374 71/76 F30-39 HAYDEN ORME 31 F PORTSMOUTH 38:38.6 38:24.2 12:22
375 50/51 F20-29 MICHAELA KNIGHT 25 F BROCKTON 39:16.3 38:49.4 12:30
376 51/51 F20-29 DINEEN BOYLE 24 F PORTSMOUTH 39:16.3 38:49.8 12:30
377 72/76 F30-39 LAUREN CUMMINGS 31 F YORK 39:43.4 39:13.5 12:38
378 73/76 F30-39 KATIE MCWILLIAMS 35 F YORK 39:49.0 39:19.0 12:40
379 17/17 M60-69 ALAN CRONHEIM 64 M PORTSMOUTH 39:53.7 39:29.8 12:43
380 5/6 M0-12 CEDRIC WILFORD 11 M ELIOT 40:18.0 40:13.2 12:57
381 39/44 F40-49 MOIVA RIENZO 45 F TROY 40:50.5 40:37.1 13:05
382 52/52 M30-39 TARAS BOUZAKINE 31 M GREENLAND 42:05.7 41:19.2 13:18
383 74/76 F30-39 AMANDA BOUZAKINE 31 F GREENLAND 42:05.8 41:33.2 13:23
384 31/34 F50-59 MARTHA BISSELL 56 F NOTTINGHAM 42:30.2 42:07.1 13:34
385 75/76 F30-39 ERIN CHAMBERLAIN 38 F KINGSTON 42:37.2 42:24.8 13:40
386 8/11 F60-69 TERRY LEE HARRINGTON 63 F SALISBURY 43:31.3 42:47.2 13:47
387 40/44 F40-49 NICOLE BASHAM 40 F BARRINGTON 43:46.7 43:13.3 13:55
388 6/6 M0-12 DAVID RIONZO 11 M TROY 43:26.6 43:13.5 13:55
389 9/11 F60-69 KAREN AHUANARI 60 F KITTERY 44:02.5 43:23.7 13:59
390 76/76 F30-39 JUDY HERIGODT 37 F WATERLOO 44:29.5 44:01.2 14:11
391 41/44 F40-49 LISA NICHOLS 45 F BARRINGTON 45:20.0 45:12.4 14:34
392 42/44 F40-49 LIBBY GIORDEAU 42 F PORTSMOUTH 45:33.6 45:23.7 14:37
393 28/28 M20-29 BEN BARTHELEMY 23 M ELIOT 47:16.2 46:44.4 15:03
394 32/34 F50-59 LINDA GOVE 58 F KITTERY 47:17.5 46:46.1 15:04
395 10/11 F60-69 JUDY PHILLIPS 62 F NORWICH 47:14.7 46:51.9 15:06
396 33/34 F50-59 DIANE OBRIEN 55 F EPPING 48:28.0 47:54.5 15:26
397 34/34 F50-59 DENISE THIBEAULT 58 F BRUNSWICK 52:46.2 52:08.7 16:47
398 43/44 F40-49 LISA PHELPS 48 F BRUNSWICK 52:46.5 52:09.7 16:48
399 11/11 F60-69 JAN HALL 62 F PORTSMOUTH 52:46.6 52:09.7 16:48
400 44/44 F40-49 JENNIFER DINGWELL 45 F SEABROOK 54:21.9 53:48.1 17:19

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 286 KATIE SWENSON 38 PORTSMOUTH NH 19:32

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 426 DERRICK HAMEL 31 NORTHWOOD NH 15:51

******** Wheelchair Results ********

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 237 408 MACIE HARKOVICH 11 HAMPTON NH 29:03

********MALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 83 462 MATTHEW PIERSON 12 KINGSTON NH 23:49

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 15********

1 139 251 KATE MURPHY 13 PORTSMOUTH NH 25:36

********MALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 15********

1 13 468 JEFFERSON STEELFLEX 15 RYE NH 19:40

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 – 19********

1 137 317 ANNA GRUEN 19 PORTSMOUTH NH 25:33

********MALE AGE GROUP: 16 – 19********

1 149 267 GAGE ANDERSON 16 YORK ME 25:57

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 21 434 NAOMI HOLZHAUER 21 ROCKLAND ME 20:03

********MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 2 269 BENJAMIN WATSON 27 SOUTH PORTLAND ME 17:15

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 25 334 ANDREA SWEET 34 EXETER NH 20:17

********MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 15 201 BRIAN FRUH 38 DOVER NH 19:44

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 22 360 HEATHER REED 40 RYE NH 20:11

********MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 5 287 CARL SWENSON 44 PORTSMOUTH NH 17:55

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 45 370 MICHAELA CLANCY 51 PORTSMOUTH NH 21:41

********MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 8 424 BOB STROUT 58 SALISBURY MA 18:37

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 190 67 SHELLEY BRASS 67 PORTSMOUTH NH 27:22

********MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 28 256 RICH CASTRO 67 BOULDER CO 20:32

********MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

********Female AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

1 299 70 VIVIAN PELLETIER 70 NEWINGTON NH 31:20

 

OPEN TEAM Results
1. 1:43:40 We Got the Runs ( 20:44)
===================================
1 19:51 365 ANDREW SMITH
2 20:37 288 MARC DANDENEAU
3 20:44 248 MICHAEL BARTLETT
4 21:00 307 BEN STEBBINS
5 21:28 249 EMILY BOLTON
6 ( 25:20) 132 WILLIAM MAYO
7 ( 27:23) 314 KELLY GARCEA

2. 2:22:59 Daybreak Dog Walkers ( 28:36)
===================================
1 24:22 274 STEPHEN ROBERSON
2 25:15 349 REMY TAGGET
3 28:18 273 SAMANTHA ROBERSON
4 29:33 348 TAMI PABON-DIAZ
5 35:31 303 LINDSEY GRAY

       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...