RESULTS: Jingle Bell Run – Freeport

Freeport Jingle Bell Run for Arthritis
Freeport, ME 12/07/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime
1 1/3 MOPEN Andy Spaulding 43 M Freeport 17:29.4 17:28.3
2 2/3 MOPEN Colin Cundy 22 M Phippsburg 18:23.6 18:20.7
3 3/3 MOPEN Bryce Murdick 18 M Falmouth 19:05.6 19:01.5
4 1/31 M40-49 Zac Solar 43 M Freeport 20:09.5 20:08.4
5 1/19 M30-39 Benjamin Getchell 31 M Portland 20:29.4 20:27.3
6 2/31 M40-49 John Totman 48 M Phippsburg 20:31.7 20:29.2
7 1/47 M10-19 Abdibaari Hersi 19 M Bath 20:35.4 20:33.5
8 2/19 M30-39 Justin Griffee 35 M Portland 20:43.3 20:39.3
9 1/26 M50-59 Floyd Lavery 57 M Westbrook 20:45.9 20:42.8
10 1/15 M20-29 Nick Duncan 26 M Brunswick 20:48.4 20:46.0
11 2/26 M50-59 Dan Works 54 M Greene 20:59.1 20:56.0
12 3/26 M50-59 Charles Kaufmann 59 M Portland 21:09.1 21:06.3
13 2/47 M10-19 Sebastian Foster 15 M Windham 21:53.2 21:36.5
14 3/19 M30-39 Vincenzo Garganese 33 M Portland 21:40.4 21:38.6
15 1/4 FOPEN Katherine Creswell 31 F Hinkley 21:43.8 21:41.3
16 2/15 M20-29 Mark Brookes 28 M Lisbon Falls 21:49.2 21:46.6
17 2/4 FOPEN McKayla Nuffer 24 F Bath 21:56.1 21:54.5
18 3/15 M20-29 Myatt Tony 28 M Portland 22:06.9 22:05.4
19 3/31 M40-49 Gregory Lull 49 M Portland 22:21.6 22:19.9
20 3/47 M10-19 Ben Mooney 16 M Brookline 22:29.3 22:27.6
21 3/4 FOPEN Celeste Emery 49 F North Yarmouth 22:46.6 22:44.3
22 4/47 M10-19 Cameron Bancroft 15 M Paris 22:57.9 22:51.0
23 5/47 M10-19 Tommy Bancroft 12 M Paris 23:02.7 22:58.7
24 1/65 F10-19 Anna Foster 12 F Windham 23:07.8 23:03.4
25 1/30 F20-29 Chelsea Fyrberg 26 F Gorham 23:08.1 23:05.5
26 1/73 F40-49 Kathryn Morrison 45 F Freeport 23:58.4 23:46.8
27 6/47 M10-19 Ben Verner 12 M Acton 24:00.4 23:57.5
28 4/26 M50-59 Mark Favreau 54 M Bowdoinham 24:05.7 23:58.6
29 1/58 F30-39 Katie Smith 39 F Bowdoinham 24:12.6 24:09.1
30 4/31 M40-49 Norman Morgan 46 M Lisbon Falls 24:48.9 24:36.7
31 2/58 F30-39 Kristen Rogers 37 F Portland 24:44.9 24:38.7
32 1/65 F50-59 Celina McMichael 50 F Buxton 25:04.7 24:39.1
33 2/65 F10-19 Avery Booth 17 F Hopinkton 24:47.0 24:39.4
34 2/30 F20-29 Elizabeth Atwood 25 F Bath 24:47.0 24:39.8
35 7/47 M10-19 Tanner Morrison 14 M Freeport 24:52.1 24:41.3
36 8/47 M10-19 Xander Brown 10 M Buxton 25:05.6 24:44.7
37 3/30 F20-29 Sineah McGrady 23 F Windham 25:20.8 24:48.5
38 2/73 F40-49 Cindy Goddard 49 F Norway 25:18.8 24:56.2
39 9/47 M10-19 Nicholas Bancroft 10 M Paris 25:02.0 24:58.0
40 5/26 M50-59 Dave Simpson 52 M Auburn 25:22.8 25:04.6
41 3/65 F10-19 Katie Lynch 12 F Harpswell 25:05.4 25:05.4
42 5/31 M40-49 Eric Kruger 48 M Cape Elizabeth 25:26.2 25:10.1
43 4/30 F20-29 Natalie Harkins 22 F Windham 25:32.9 25:12.3
44 4/19 M30-39 Grant Jewett 32 M Auburn 25:33.8 25:15.0
45 5/19 M30-39 Mark Tripp 35 M Auburn 26:06.7 25:32.8
46 4/15 M20-29 William Larkins 20 M Freeport 25:43.3 25:35.0
47 6/26 M50-59 Nelson Larkins 53 M Freeport 25:43.9 25:36.2
48 2/65 F50-59 Marybeth Ford 56 F Brunswick 25:44.4 25:37.7
49 3/58 F30-39 Megan Curtis 38 F Windham 25:50.7 25:39.6
50 3/65 F50-59 Julie Martin 51 F Gorham 26:00.6 25:45.3
51 4/65 F10-19 Ciera Wentworth 19 F Pownal 26:03.0 25:46.9
52 4/65 F50-59 Barbara Buck 56 F Bath 25:55.9 25:49.3
53 5/65 F10-19 Siana Emery 16 F North Yarmouth 25:58.6 25:52.1
54 6/31 M40-49 Andy Smith Peterson 44 M Yarmouth 26:49.6 25:59.5
55 1/10 M60-69 Art Schnell 67 M Portland 26:03.6 26:00.4
56 7/31 M40-49 Stan Sharples 43 M Buxton 26:36.5 26:04.0
57 10/47 M10-19 Andrew Davis 18 M Bath 26:53.8 26:08.7
58 3/73 F40-49 Tracy Coughlin 49 F Harpswell 26:15.9 26:10.9
59 5/30 F20-29 Haley Duncan 25 F Brunswick 26:17.2 26:12.3
60 11/47 M10-19 Mike Harris 19 M Bath 26:58.0 26:12.9
61 12/47 M10-19 Dow Drukker 19 M Nottingham 27:01.1 26:16.6
62 8/31 M40-49 Jay Ritcheson 44 M Durham 26:34.2 26:26.6
63 1/7 M0-9 Garrett Ritcheson 9 M Durham 26:34.2 26:26.8
64 5/65 F50-59 Cheryl Nichols 53 F Windham 26:39.4 26:30.6
65 7/26 M50-59 Tom Raffio 58 M Bow 26:31.2 26:31.1
66 5/15 M20-29 Josh Goslin 22 M Durham 27:28.1 26:35.3
67 2/10 M60-69 Doug Vanderploeg 62 M Portland 26:57.0 26:38.3
68 13/47 M10-19 Zachary Lull 11 M Portland 30:19.9 27:12.2
69 6/15 M20-29 Matthew Hoar 26 M Cambridge 27:34.4 27:13.7
70 6/65 F10-19 Holly Spencer 15 F Windham 27:34.3 27:17.5
71 7/65 F10-19 Denali Bailey 16 F Windham 27:34.1 27:18.0
72 6/30 F20-29 Marina Vornle 26 F Auburn 27:40.8 27:20.1
73 4/73 F40-49 Shelley Kelley 44 F Waterville 27:32.6 27:22.8
74 2/7 M0-9 Kyle Verner 8 M Acton 27:35.1 27:31.4
75 5/73 F40-49 Jill Weybrant 46 F Topsham 27:48.0 27:36.5
76 6/73 F40-49 Jeannie Gaudet 48 F Jay 27:47.0 27:42.8
77 6/65 F50-59 Vicki Dean 58 F Raymond 28:09.8 27:44.7
78 9/31 M40-49 Mathieu Duvall 45 M Auburn 28:24.3 27:48.4
79 14/47 M10-19 Hank Duvall 15 M Auburn 28:24.5 27:49.4
80 4/58 F30-39 Allison Rucci 33 F Turner 28:36.1 27:50.4
81 15/47 M10-19 Cooper Platt 18 M Bath 28:37.0 27:51.9
82 8/26 M50-59 Marc Dube 51 M Bowdoin 28:43.5 27:53.5
83 7/65 F50-59 Kimberly Wood 53 F Portland 28:25.3 27:59.7
84 9/26 M50-59 Philip Powell 57 M Freeport 28:31.5 28:14.8
85 7/30 F20-29 Maureen Capehart 26 F Portland 28:32.2 28:16.4
86 8/30 F20-29 Nell Woodworth 26 F Portland 28:32.3 28:16.6
87 5/58 F30-39 Misty Guild 33 F Livermore 28:23.1 28:18.9
88 3/10 M60-69 Paul Yates 64 M Pemaquid 28:21.1 28:19.9
89 10/26 M50-59 Matt Gaudet 53 M Jay 28:24.2 28:20.3
90 7/73 F40-49 Donna Jameson 47 F Friendship 28:35.1 28:25.5
91 8/65 F50-59 Linda Burns 51 F Portland 28:58.5 28:26.6
92 10/31 M40-49 Greg Unfricht 44 M Freeport 29:21.3 28:28.1
93 6/58 F30-39 Amanda Szala 38 F Freeport 28:48.0 28:31.2
94 7/58 F30-39 Tamson Girard 34 F Turner 28:55.0 28:41.6
95 8/73 F40-49 Shelly Snodgrass 45 F Freeport 29:00.5 28:41.7
96 4/10 M60-69 Gregory Welch 63 M South Portland 29:00.0 28:43.0
97 9/65 F50-59 Pamela Kenniston 55 F Rockland 29:07.5 28:49.7
98 9/73 F40-49 Sue Desimio 45 F Rockland 29:07.6 28:49.8
99 3/7 M0-9 Kyle Kenny 7 M New Gloucester 29:06.5 28:50.3
100 8/58 F30-39 Steph Williams 33 F Owls Head 29:07.4 28:50.5
101 11/31 M40-49 Russell Dupal 48 M Durham 29:49.1 28:55.4
102 6/19 M30-39 Chris Bartlett 32 M North Conway 29:59.9 28:56.1
103 1/12 F60-69 Leslee Borrelli 63 F Sebago 29:10.1 28:58.4
104 11/26 M50-59 Andy Beahm 54 M Falmouth 29:39.4 28:58.5
105 2/12 F60-69 Cherylyn Brubaker 61 F Brunswick 29:13.3 29:00.4
106 10/65 F50-59 Margot Kovach 57 F Phippsburg 29:35.2 29:03.7
107 12/31 M40-49 Andy Walsh 46 M Kittery 29:43.8 29:06.4
108 9/58 F30-39 Ashlea Loring 31 F Freeport 29:38.5 29:09.5
109 16/47 M10-19 Griff Marquis 11 M North Yarmouth 29:09.7 29:09.6
110 4/7 M0-9 Cade Potts 6 M North Yarmouth 29:37.8 29:10.2
111 8/65 F10-19 Jun Inaba 18 F Topsham 29:19.0 29:14.8
112 9/65 F10-19 Brooke Carver 14 F Mexico 29:19.8 29:16.4
113 9/30 F20-29 Amelia Kiely 25 F Auburn 29:33.1 29:17.8
114 17/47 M10-19 Brady Whetzel 18 M Lewiston 29:31.5 29:19.1
115 10/73 F40-49 Lisa Sweet 41 F North Yarmouth 29:48.5 29:20.5
116 18/47 M10-19 Jayshawn Wright 12 M Mexico 29:22.4 29:22.4
117 12/26 M50-59 Mark Dean 58 M Raymond 29:52.9 29:24.5
118 10/58 F30-39 Erin Baker 31 F Westbrook 29:37.0 29:25.2
119 11/73 F40-49 Danielle Hanson 44 F Freeport 29:45.9 29:26.1
120 11/58 F30-39 Rachel Folan 32 F Bath 30:19.8 29:29.2
121 12/73 F40-49 Trudi Cormier 40 F Mexico 29:36.1 29:29.5
122 19/47 M10-19 Couper Jepson 12 M Portland 29:35.2 29:30.6
123 12/58 F30-39 Melissa Christenson 38 F Freeport 29:42.9 29:31.5
124 7/19 M30-39 Justin Hagar 31 M Freeport 29:43.0 29:32.1
125 8/19 M30-39 Kevin Folan 33 M Bath 30:20.0 29:32.3
126 20/47 M10-19 Jeffrey Remis 12 M Topsham 29:34.1 29:34.1
127 13/73 F40-49 Karen Vanauningen 49 F Durham 29:44.6 29:36.7
128 14/73 F40-49 Margaret Innes 49 F Westbrook 30:36.1 29:42.8
129 11/65 F50-59 Lisa Sawai 56 F Westbrook 30:36.0 29:42.9
130 13/58 F30-39 Nicole Tarring 39 F Waterboro 30:09.0 29:44.6
131 15/73 F40-49 Kelley Brackley 41 F Alna 30:29.0 29:50.6
132 13/31 M40-49 Steve Potts 41 M North Yarmouth 30:58.7 29:52.1
133 14/58 F30-39 Shevaun Schulte 35 F Kennebunk 30:05.2 29:52.4
134 10/30 F20-29 Stephanie Vornle 29 F Auburn 30:14.4 29:53.3
135 7/15 M20-29 Chad Nelson 28 M Old Orchard Beach 30:33.7 29:55.2
136 14/31 M40-49 Michael Eugley 44 M Westbrook 30:24.7 29:55.6
137 10/65 F10-19 Abby Murdick 10 F Falmouth 30:23.3 30:02.9
138 15/31 M40-49 Kent Murdick 49 M Falmouth 30:23.9 30:03.1
139 16/73 F40-49 Martha Murdick 42 F Falmouth 30:27.6 30:07.1
140 15/58 F30-39 Rebecca Redman 33 F Freeport 30:37.1 30:09.7
141 16/58 F30-39 Danielle Gauthier 32 F Litchfield 30:24.9 30:11.9
142 12/65 F50-59 Stephanie Lull 50 F Portland 30:23.4 30:12.6
143 9/19 M30-39 Robert Tremonte 30 M Auburn 30:33.5 30:12.8
144 17/73 F40-49 Tammie Crocker 49 F Hebron 30:25.4 30:18.9
145 21/47 M10-19 Cameron Ginter 11 M Buxton 31:05.4 30:26.1
146 18/73 F40-49 Merideth Norris 44 F Kennebunk 30:40.0 30:26.9
147 19/73 F40-49 Ellen Golding 41 F Brunswick 30:38.9 30:29.2
148 17/58 F30-39 Kathryn Kenny 37 F New Gloucester 30:51.7 30:35.4
149 8/15 M20-29 Dylan Clark 28 M Portland 31:23.4 30:36.7
150 9/15 M20-29 Sean Simard 29 M Freeport 31:23.4 30:36.9
151 11/65 F10-19 Julia Szeto 19 F Lewiston 30:58.1 30:38.6
152 11/30 F20-29 Catie O’Toole 20 F Windham 30:58.1 30:38.7
153 18/58 F30-39 Victoria Foley 31 F Portland 31:23.5 30:39.2
154 19/58 F30-39 Claire Dufort 33 F Bath 31:03.4 30:39.3
155 13/26 M50-59 Kirk Lussier 50 M Topsham 31:10.5 31:00.4
156 20/58 F30-39 Bethany Dodge 33 F Durham 31:27.1 31:05.6
157 21/58 F30-39 Crystal Brown 39 F Gray 31:37.7 31:06.3
158 13/65 F50-59 Shelly Wood 53 F Augusta 31:42.2 31:06.6
159 22/58 F30-39 Kristi Brown 36 F Gray 31:40.5 31:09.2
160 23/58 F30-39 Casey Hudson 32 F Turner 31:26.0 31:19.8
161 12/65 F10-19 Maya MacDonald 11 F Buxton 31:28.5 31:20.2
162 16/31 M40-49 Mike MacDonald 42 M Buxton 31:29.4 31:21.0
163 12/30 F20-29 Christina Bartlett 29 F North Conway 31:58.3 31:22.0
164 14/65 F50-59 Bonnie Pendleton 52 F North Yarmouth 31:40.7 31:27.1
165 15/65 F50-59 Monica Tolman 53 F Warren 31:41.2 31:27.3
166 13/30 F20-29 Katie Bishop 27 F South Portland 31:58.3 31:30.5
167 14/26 M50-59 Kane Loukas 57 M Windham 31:49.3 31:30.5
168 14/30 F20-29 Andrea Piela 28 F Lisbon Falls 31:52.4 31:34.4
169 5/7 M0-9 Alex Maccio 9 M Woolwich 31:57.6 31:35.0
170 17/31 M40-49 Domenic Maccio 42 M Woolwich 31:58.0 31:35.4
171 16/65 F50-59 Sheila Morrison 53 F Auburn 32:21.6 31:43.8
172 5/10 M60-69 Thomas Szopa 60 M Portsmouth 32:25.4 31:44.5
173 13/65 F10-19 Elise Wallace 19 F Portland 31:52.8 31:47.4
174 14/65 F10-19 Emily Gold 19 F Swanton 31:55.4 31:49.5
175 6/7 M0-9 Brady Kenny 9 M New Gloucester 32:06.4 31:49.8
176 20/73 F40-49 Kristen Gray 44 F Rye 32:16.5 31:51.3
177 18/31 M40-49 Robert Gray 46 M Rye 32:16.7 31:52.0
178 10/15 M20-29 Joseph Trytek 20 M Mechanic Falls 31:58.4 31:52.2
179 19/31 M40-49 John Finch 43 M #201 32:32.5 31:58.1
180 20/31 M40-49 Aaron Jackson 43 M Cumberland Foresid 32:31.7 32:00.8
181 15/26 M50-59 William Quintana 58 M Bath 32:08.4 32:01.8
182 21/73 F40-49 Tanya Blodgett 40 F Waldoboro 32:22.1 32:12.1
183 15/30 F20-29 Laura Szopa 29 F Old Orchard Beach 32:51.0 32:14.5
184 22/73 F40-49 Belinda Lemieux 44 F Cutler 33:05.2 32:23.0
185 23/73 F40-49 Sylvia Harkins 49 F Windham 32:43.6 32:23.0
186 24/58 F30-39 Natalie Truesdell 34 F Freeport 33:11.1 32:26.0
187 16/26 M50-59 Mark Grandonico 55 M Topsham 32:39.6 32:26.7
188 17/26 M50-59 Jim Favreau 55 M Brunswick 32:40.1 32:30.3
189 17/65 F50-59 Cindy Drake 52 F Freeport 33:26.0 32:34.7
190 15/65 F10-19 Kayla Sinclair 17 F Mexico 32:42.3 32:39.1
191 18/65 F50-59 Debby Jones 55 F Boothbay 32:47.1 32:39.7
192 10/19 M30-39 Tim Morrison 39 M Freeport 33:07.5 32:42.9
193 24/73 F40-49 Jennifer Flynn 40 F Califon 33:41.6 32:43.1
194 22/47 M10-19 Elijah Westson 12 M Rumford 32:43.5 32:43.4
195 23/47 M10-19 Bryce Cormier 14 M Mexico 32:46.1 32:46.0
196 24/47 M10-19 Sam Zerika 18 M Bath 33:30.8 32:46.4
197 25/73 F40-49 Colby Derrig 43 F Westbrook 33:17.3 32:49.5
198 25/47 M10-19 Nico Jalbert 10 M Buxton 33:14.1 32:52.3
199 19/65 F50-59 Robin Riendeau 50 F Bowdoinham 33:16.2 32:54.4
200 20/65 F50-59 Dianne Paine 58 F Bowdoin 33:47.3 32:55.1
201 26/47 M10-19 Maxwell Laforest 11 M Buxton 33:36.3 32:57.8
202 25/58 F30-39 Pamela Willette 37 F Auburn 33:16.2 32:58.6
203 26/58 F30-39 Kristin Foster 39 F Gorham 33:24.4 33:04.1
204 27/58 F30-39 Christy Crowley 38 F Gorham 33:24.5 33:04.2
205 28/58 F30-39 Amanda Braley 32 F Scarborough 33:24.7 33:05.2
206 29/58 F30-39 Amy Sylvia 37 F Gorham 33:24.4 33:05.6
207 11/19 M30-39 Chad Braley 39 M Scarborough 33:24.8 33:06.1
208 21/65 F50-59 Beth Bellegarde 51 F Rumford 33:48.3 33:06.6
209 21/31 M40-49 Ernest Phillips 44 M Topsham 33:12.3 33:07.6
210 16/65 F10-19 Sydney Phillips 12 F Topsham 33:12.4 33:08.2
211 22/65 F50-59 Terri Arden 54 F Freeport 33:09.2 33:09.2
212 16/30 F20-29 Emily Bryant 21 F Brunswick 33:35.3 33:13.4
213 26/73 F40-49 Haila Bryant 47 F Brunswick 33:35.7 33:14.9
214 22/31 M40-49 Chris Bryant 48 M Brunswick 33:35.5 33:15.9
215 3/12 F60-69 Marianne Jordan 60 F Brunswick 33:43.9 33:19.2
216 4/12 F60-69 Carol Adams 62 F Cumberland 33:54.1 33:30.9
217 27/47 M10-19 Bill Jacobs 15 M Yarmouth 33:45.0 33:43.9
218 17/65 F10-19 Sophia Chillé 18 F Yarmouth 33:44.8 33:44.8
219 6/10 M60-69 Davis Harriman 66 M Portland 34:24.9 33:47.5
220 7/10 M60-69 Paul Whitehouse 66 M Brunswick 34:04.9 33:53.4
221 28/47 M10-19 Cameron Gallant 13 M Mexico 33:59.2 33:59.2
222 29/47 M10-19 Will Ledbetter 10 M Buxton 34:39.4 33:59.9
223 30/47 M10-19 Fischer Cormier 12 M Mexico 34:02.2 34:01.3
224 27/73 F40-49 Margaret Hunt 43 F Warren 34:13.4 34:03.4
225 30/58 F30-39 Jesse Campbell 37 F Scarborough 34:44.4 34:14.6
226 31/47 M10-19 Bryce Bernier 11 M Litchfield 39:34.5 34:15.3
227 31/58 F30-39 Sheila Conlan 30 F Freeport 34:49.4 34:16.0
228 32/58 F30-39 Katie Hadiaris 34 F Saco 34:47.8 34:17.5
229 33/58 F30-39 Karin Gordon 30 F Auburn 34:35.6 34:18.6
230 12/19 M30-39 Richard Bourgeois 31 M Greene 34:43.0 34:21.2
231 28/73 F40-49 Terry Grivois 44 F Sabattus 35:00.6 34:23.0
232 18/26 M50-59 William Sulzberger 56 M Brunswick 35:10.1 34:28.3
233 1/3 M70+ Peter Mills 71 M Cornville 35:19.7 34:30.4
234 32/47 M10-19 Ryan Sharples 10 M Buxton 35:04.5 34:31.7
235 33/47 M10-19 Denzel Gurney 13 M Mexico 34:44.1 34:44.1
236 18/65 F10-19 Ellie Leduc 12 F Rumford 34:50.2 34:46.4
237 23/65 F50-59 Carolyn Gross 50 F Buxton 35:25.9 34:49.1
238 29/73 F40-49 Elizabeth McAdams 48 F Brunswick 35:04.3 34:53.5
239 24/65 F50-59 Laura Adams 53 F Topsham 35:04.2 34:53.8
240 19/65 F10-19 Margaret Ryan 13 F Freeport 35:37.4 34:53.9
241 25/65 F50-59 Karen Gross 57 F Augusta 35:39.5 34:55.9
242 13/19 M30-39 Jason Downing 39 M West Bath 35:29.9 34:57.0
243 11/15 M20-29 Spencer Reed 22 M Durham 35:31.0 35:02.4
244 14/19 M30-39 Mark Misiura 37 M Auburn 35:36.4 35:06.0
245 17/30 F20-29 Rachel Lindsay 22 F Auburn 35:36.4 35:15.4
246 30/73 F40-49 Valerie Szewelanczyk 47 F Topsham 36:19.4 35:16.0
247 18/30 F20-29 Chelsea Dupal 24 F Durham 36:19.2 35:17.2
248 31/73 F40-49 Sheila Dupal 47 F Durham 36:19.4 35:17.5
249 8/10 M60-69 Bill Vickerson 63 M Scarborough 36:12.6 35:27.4
250 26/65 F50-59 Kristen Heldman 51 F Hebron 35:59.8 35:30.1
251 20/65 F10-19 Casey Cormier 11 F Mexico 35:35.4 35:35.4
252 32/73 F40-49 Shannon Garrity 42 F Freeport 36:18.6 35:35.4
253 21/65 F10-19 Madison Heinzen 14 F Mexico 35:39.0 35:35.5
254 33/73 F40-49 Wanda Mitchell 44 F Lewiston 36:24.6 35:36.2
255 27/65 F50-59 Wanda Daniele 57 F Freeport 36:18.5 35:36.3
256 34/47 M10-19 Anthony Mazza 12 M Rumford 35:40.9 35:40.8
257 28/65 F50-59 Rebecca McDevitt 52 F Portland 36:08.2 35:43.0
258 34/73 F40-49 Tiffany Jones 43 F Freeport 36:20.0 35:45.0
259 19/30 F20-29 Denise Archambeau 26 F Troy 36:29.9 35:46.1
260 20/30 F20-29 Sierra Sinclair 24 F Pittsfield 36:30.1 35:46.5
261 29/65 F50-59 Nancy Munroe 53 F Yarmouth 36:53.8 36:03.3
262 21/30 F20-29 Crystal Petrin 25 F Biddeford 37:05.4 36:19.4
263 34/58 F30-39 Angela Westhoff 39 F Waterville 36:46.7 36:21.4
264 35/58 F30-39 Kristin Goodness 39 F Saco 36:49.2 36:22.2
265 36/58 F30-39 Christine Madden 38 F Dayton 36:49.3 36:22.4
266 2/3 M70+ Jerry Levasseur 77 M Brunswick 36:42.7 36:26.3
267 22/30 F20-29 Katherine Kaufmann 28 F Buckfield 36:57.1 36:27.8
268 23/31 M40-49 Steve Emmons 42 M Topsham 36:40.2 36:29.3
269 23/30 F20-29 Rebecca Melanson 29 F Topsham 36:43.7 36:32.4
270 24/31 M40-49 Paul Reed 48 M Durham 37:03.8 36:32.7
271 12/15 M20-29 Joseph Reed 20 M Durham 37:03.3 36:33.2
272 35/73 F40-49 Tracy Reed 46 F Durham 37:03.1 36:35.6
273 36/73 F40-49 Lora Glover 47 F Rumford 36:45.1 36:38.9
274 30/65 F50-59 Corinne Szopa 59 F Portsmouth 37:22.5 36:44.9
275 25/31 M40-49 Bruce Kenney 49 M Scarborough 37:29.2 36:55.0
276 37/73 F40-49 Elizabeth Kenney 47 F Scarborough 37:29.2 36:55.5
277 15/19 M30-39 Jeff Quimby 36 M Scarborough 37:28.7 36:56.4
278 37/58 F30-39 Renee Leighton 31 F Scarborough 37:29.3 36:57.9
279 38/58 F30-39 Erica Grimaldi 34 F Jay 37:04.9 36:57.9
280 22/65 F10-19 Megan Caruso 15 F Gorham 37:13.9 36:58.8
281 23/65 F10-19 Hannah Stevens 10 F Buxton 37:37.5 37:03.3
282 24/65 F10-19 Iasabella Pothier 10 F Buxton 37:37.6 37:03.5
283 38/73 F40-49 Deb Verner 42 F Acton 37:36.0 37:08.3
284 24/30 F20-29 Beth Neuts 28 F Freeport 37:28.0 37:09.5
285 25/30 F20-29 Jennifer Rooney 23 F Vassalboro 37:33.5 37:18.7
286 31/65 F50-59 Diane Garcell 55 F Augusta 37:40.3 37:24.5
287 39/58 F30-39 Jamie Kimball 38 F Windham 37:50.5 37:36.3
288 26/31 M40-49 Scott Frazier 44 M Buxton 38:22.8 37:42.5
289 5/12 F60-69 Janet Fierro 61 F Scarborough 38:38.1 37:57.2
290 39/73 F40-49 April Dragoon 49 F Peru 38:40.2 37:57.6
291 40/73 F40-49 Jonica Menges 45 F Lisbon Falls 38:52.9 37:58.6
292 40/58 F30-39 Naomi Manjourides 37 F Windham 38:56.5 37:59.2
293 41/73 F40-49 Sue Hopkins 48 F South Paris 38:55.8 37:59.2
294 42/73 F40-49 Christi Doyle 46 F Portland 38:48.0 38:01.8
295 25/65 F10-19 Jaeli MacDonald 10 F Buxton 38:17.9 38:09.0
296 43/73 F40-49 Christine MacDonald 42 F Buxton 38:22.1 38:13.5
297 44/73 F40-49 Susan Heffernan 48 F Biddeford 39:03.8 38:17.1
298 35/47 M10-19 Ian Casey 11 M Buxton 39:07.4 38:27.6
299 4/4 FOPEN Anbrea Noya F 38:52.6 38:30.1
300 27/31 M40-49 Charley Leduc 43 M Rumford 39:13.9 38:30.9
301 45/73 F40-49 Jennifer Leduc 41 F Rumford 39:14.1 38:31.9
302 19/26 M50-59 Christopher Samuel 51 M Richmond 39:17.9 38:33.3
303 36/47 M10-19 Zachary Roy 10 M Buxton 39:29.7 38:35.5
304 41/58 F30-39 Jacque Letteney 32 F Waldoboro 39:58.5 38:41.2
305 26/65 F10-19 Laysse Reynolds 10 F Buxton 39:22.6 38:49.2
306 37/47 M10-19 Kyle Frazier 11 M Buxton 39:29.8 38:50.8
307 46/73 F40-49 Lisa Hallen 43 F Waterville 39:53.5 38:55.4
308 42/58 F30-39 Heather Karagiannes 39 F Augusta 39:53.5 38:55.5
309 32/65 F50-59 Paula Callan 53 F Oakland 39:53.8 38:55.8
310 47/73 F40-49 Kristin Contois 42 F Wenham 39:29.3 39:02.2
311 33/65 F50-59 Frannie Wood 54 F Raritan 39:33.1 39:05.7
312 48/73 F40-49 Laura Smith Peterson 47 F Yarmouth 39:55.9 39:06.8
313 27/65 F10-19 Megan Roy 15 F Buxton 40:03.4 39:08.9
314 28/65 F10-19 Brianna Roy 17 F Buxton 40:03.6 39:09.4
315 20/26 M50-59 Paul Giguere 58 M Manchester 39:48.8 39:10.5
316 43/58 F30-39 Jennie Marvelle 34 F Hallowell 39:48.8 39:10.6
317 28/31 M40-49 Dennis Sampson 47 M Poland 39:43.4 39:11.5
318 49/73 F40-49 Bonnie Robbins 43 F Poland 39:43.7 39:12.1
319 50/73 F40-49 Cheri Roy 42 F Buxton 40:08.1 39:12.9
320 51/73 F40-49 Lisa Roy 47 F Buxton 40:08.2 39:13.1
321 34/65 F50-59 Kim Tibbetts 57 F North Conway 40:30.1 39:47.4
322 44/58 F30-39 Lauren Dean 30 F Manchester 40:55.0 40:09.1
323 52/73 F40-49 Tina Walker 40 F Bowdoin 41:10.4 40:14.8
324 45/58 F30-39 Lynn Blanche 32 F Augusta 40:21.3 40:15.2
325 35/65 F50-59 Jayne Atwood 57 F Topsham 41:12.0 40:16.2
326 36/65 F50-59 Susan Hemond 55 F Cumberlandforeside 41:09.9 40:28.0
327 37/65 F50-59 Janet Kemberling 55 F Brunswick 40:54.8 40:28.8
328 38/65 F50-59 Debbie Megna 54 F Falmouth 41:10.0 40:29.1
329 1/8 F0-9 Grace Phillips 9 F Topsham 41:26.8 40:57.2
330 53/73 F40-49 Megan Phillips 43 F Topsham 41:26.5 40:57.3
331 39/65 F50-59 Beverly Johnson 51 F Auburn 41:37.5 41:02.0
332 29/65 F10-19 Katie Duvall 17 F Auburn 41:37.4 41:03.8
333 30/65 F10-19 Ava Gleason 11 F Buxton 41:39.7 41:05.1
334 46/58 F30-39 Anna Miller 34 F Camden 41:41.0 41:11.1
335 31/65 F10-19 Kelsey Daniels 10 F Buxton 41:47.0 41:12.3
336 40/65 F50-59 Leona Samuel 51 F Richmond 42:14.1 41:29.5
337 54/73 F40-49 Cordelia Chase 45 F Boothbay Harbor 41:39.1 41:33.6
338 32/65 F10-19 Kali Andrews 11 F Boothbay 41:39.2 41:33.8
339 33/65 F10-19 Alexandra Wagner 13 F Freeport 42:24.7 41:34.5
340 41/65 F50-59 Sherri Brown 56 F Boothbay 41:41.6 41:36.3
341 6/12 F60-69 Carla Mahaney 66 F Yarmouth 42:39.1 41:37.5
342 47/58 F30-39 Lauren Mahaney 30 F Scarborough 42:39.2 41:40.2
343 3/3 M70+ William Morgan 70 M Kennebunk 42:29.7 41:42.6
344 34/65 F10-19 Chloe Lariviere 10 F 42:25.0 41:51.0
345 2/8 F0-9 Jaydn Kimball 8 F Windham 42:07.4 41:51.7
346 38/47 M10-19 Jayden Grant 10 M Buxton 42:30.0 41:51.8
347 35/65 F10-19 Emma Madore 10 F Buxton 42:25.3 41:52.1
348 3/8 F0-9 Alyvia Caruso 9 F Gorham 42:07.5 41:52.9
349 4/8 F0-9 Kennedy Kimball 7 F Windham 42:07.7 41:52.9
350 48/58 F30-39 Angela Smith 35 F Portland 42:44.9 41:54.7
351 7/7 M0-9 Graecen Jepson 7 M Portland 42:18.8 42:08.4
352 55/73 F40-49 Lael Jepson 46 F Portland 42:19.3 42:08.9
353 56/73 F40-49 Denise Garside 48 F South Portland 43:10.3 42:18.8
354 42/65 F50-59 Carolyn Krahn 56 F Freeport 43:38.8 42:47.2
355 5/8 F0-9 Camryn Caruso 8 F Gorham 43:02.7 42:47.5
356 36/65 F10-19 Maryssa Haggett 17 F Bath 43:34.3 42:48.6
357 43/65 F50-59 Benita Allen 54 F Topsham 43:24.4 43:01.7
358 44/65 F50-59 Linda Madore 50 F Saco 44:06.9 43:20.3
359 7/12 F60-69 Michelle Tardif 63 F Biddeford 43:44.2 43:20.8
360 39/47 M10-19 Phil Mills 13 M Rumford 43:22.6 43:20.9
361 37/65 F10-19 Abbey Duguay 13 F Mexico 43:26.3 43:23.9
362 38/65 F10-19 Kaylie Howe 12 F Mexico 43:24.4 43:24.3
363 39/65 F10-19 Karley Poulin 14 F Mexico 43:26.3 43:25.3
364 40/65 F10-19 Macala Billings 13 F Mexico 43:31.1 43:31.1
365 45/65 F50-59 Martha Dumont 50 F Saco 44:18.8 43:32.5
366 21/26 M50-59 Jerry Favreau 50 M Brunswick 44:15.8 43:34.5
367 40/47 M10-19 Caleb Blodgett 11 M Mexico 43:34.7 43:34.7
368 57/73 F40-49 Jenn Favreau 47 F Brunswick 44:15.9 43:34.8
369 41/65 F10-19 Kristin Benson 17 F Gorham 44:07.9 43:53.9
370 6/8 F0-9 Alexis Child 6 F Windham 44:08.4 43:54.4
371 46/65 F50-59 Stacey Trembley 50 F Orono 44:29.4 44:16.6
372 58/73 F40-49 Joyce Keefer 42 F South Berwick 44:29.3 44:16.8
373 16/19 M30-39 Jim Letteney 32 M Waldoboro 45:53.2 44:26.9
374 47/65 F50-59 Karen Connolly 55 F Hollis Center 45:21.2 44:30.2
375 42/65 F10-19 Paige Bellanceau 11 F Standish 45:07.9 44:33.1
376 43/65 F10-19 Kasidie Smith 10 F Buxton 45:11.5 44:37.1
377 59/73 F40-49 Deb Walsh 43 F Kittery 45:59.4 45:06.8
378 17/19 M30-39 Jeremy Cox 35 M Lisbon 45:19.9 45:08.4
379 49/58 F30-39 Trisha Charbonneau 34 F Brunswick 45:20.1 45:09.3
380 50/58 F30-39 Amanda Paquette 38 F Portland 46:08.9 45:42.6
381 8/12 F60-69 Claudia Coffin 64 F Poland 46:16.7 45:49.9
382 22/26 M50-59 James Radmore 54 M Mexico 46:11.3 45:52.4
383 51/58 F30-39 Amy Ryder 38 F Jay 46:31.9 45:55.7
384 7/8 F0-9 Avery Ryder 7 F Jay 46:32.5 45:56.2
385 41/47 M10-19 Denali Mains 10 M Buxton 46:33.8 45:57.1
386 42/47 M10-19 Alexavier Smith 10 M Buxton 46:34.3 45:58.3
387 52/58 F30-39 Nicole Glover 31 F Portland 46:50.4 46:14.3
388 44/65 F10-19 Faith Crockett 10 F Buxton 46:50.5 46:14.8
389 60/73 F40-49 Cathy McGowan 44 F Freeport 47:24.5 46:51.5
390 23/26 M50-59 Ken Hanson 52 M Freeport 47:16.9 46:57.9
391 24/26 M50-59 Dan Hench 57 M Orlando 47:24.0 47:05.3
392 43/47 M10-19 Cameron Jackson 14 M Casco 47:46.8 47:18.8
393 45/65 F10-19 Arianna Marquis 14 F North Yarmouth 48:18.8 47:30.9
394 46/65 F10-19 Allie Potenziano 14 F North Yarmouth 48:19.1 47:30.9
395 47/65 F10-19 N Morse 14 F Cumberland 48:19.0 47:31.3
396 48/65 F10-19 Hannah Storey 14 F Cumberland 48:19.9 47:31.3
397 61/73 F40-49 Shelley Jackson 42 F Casco 48:00.0 47:31.6
398 62/73 F40-49 Jodi Barber 40 F Poland 48:00.0 47:32.8
399 49/65 F10-19 Monique Alexander 10 F Buxton 48:30.1 47:54.8
400 50/65 F10-19 Annelyse Warner 10 F Buxton 48:29.9 47:55.0
401 48/65 F50-59 Alison Hayden 50 F Buxton 48:32.6 47:56.5
402 53/58 F30-39 Heidi Taylor 32 F Rockland 48:54.6 48:02.5
403 49/65 F50-59 Julie Dorrity 53 F Bangor 48:54.5 48:02.9
404 63/73 F40-49 Beth Blakeman-Pohl 44 F New Gloucester 48:40.4 48:31.0
405 50/65 F50-59 Mary Jo Marquis 52 F Freeport 48:40.6 48:31.6
406 64/73 F40-49 Susan Mathias 49 F Freeport 48:40.4 48:31.7
407 65/73 F40-49 Tina Morgan 42 F Lisbon Falls 49:39.7 48:44.8
408 9/10 M60-69 Philip Mills 61 M Rumford 49:21.9 49:07.3
409 51/65 F50-59 Paula Mills 53 F Rumford 49:21.7 49:08.0
410 29/31 M40-49 Walter Szewelanczyk 43 M Topsham 50:29.3 49:27.3
411 9/12 F60-69 Pam Benson 61 F Gorham 50:22.3 49:34.7
412 13/15 M20-29 Tyler Dupal 22 M Durham 50:29.1 49:35.1
413 10/12 F60-69 Connie Wood 66 F Parsonsfield 50:22.4 49:35.4
414 26/30 F20-29 Michaela Davis 24 F Gray 50:23.0 49:36.3
415 51/65 F10-19 Allison Merriman 16 F Windham 49:59.4 49:45.0
416 52/65 F50-59 Ginger Garramore 51 F Biddeford 50:01.1 49:52.1
417 53/65 F50-59 Lisa Reardon 51 F Scarborough 50:01.3 49:52.3
418 52/65 F10-19 Bridget Lambert 10 F Buxton 51:25.0 50:49.4
419 44/47 M10-19 Liam Bulger 11 M Buxton 51:28.1 50:59.5
420 53/65 F10-19 Gracie Farnum 11 F Rumford 51:06.7 51:06.7
421 30/31 M40-49 Gary Shaffer 48 M Topsham 52:05.4 51:12.3
422 54/65 F50-59 Linda Wolfe 59 F Freeport 52:05.3 51:13.2
423 66/73 F40-49 Sara Huston 47 F Topsham 52:05.3 51:14.7
424 54/65 F10-19 Hannah St. Laurent 11 F Mexico 51:16.9 51:16.9
425 45/47 M10-19 Jack Jamison 11 M Mexico 51:18.1 51:18.1
426 67/73 F40-49 Heather Lavallee 47 F #201 52:06.9 51:26.2
427 54/58 F30-39 Serena Norsworthy 37 F Scarborough 52:05.6 51:27.9
428 55/65 F50-59 Deborah Abruzzese 51 F Gray 52:33.1 51:41.4
429 11/12 F60-69 Judith Woodward 65 F Bristol 52:40.4 51:44.0
430 10/10 M60-69 Kenneth Woodward 65 M Bristol 52:44.3 51:47.3
431 46/47 M10-19 Draven Walker 17 M Lisbon 53:36.1 51:48.7
432 25/26 M50-59 Gregory Madore 54 M Saco 52:45.9 51:52.7
433 56/65 F50-59 Jonny Doherty 52 F Freeport 52:46.1 51:52.9
434 55/65 F10-19 Lauren Sterling 15 F Rumford 52:33.1 52:26.8
435 56/65 F10-19 Kylee Pelletier 13 F Mexico 52:33.7 52:27.0
436 57/65 F50-59 Belva Hamlin 59 F Milford 52:56.6 52:30.0
437 55/58 F30-39 Amy Hamlin 35 F Manchester 52:56.3 52:30.6
438 12/12 F60-69 Debbie Forsing 60 F Bangor 52:56.5 52:32.3
439 56/58 F30-39 Steph Oiler 37 F Hermon 53:02.6 52:35.7
440 57/58 F30-39 Jessica Walker 37 F North Yarmouth 53:35.8 52:46.2
441 31/31 M40-49 Chris Marquis 42 M North Yarmouth 53:35.9 52:46.5
442 58/65 F50-59 Paula Sullivan 58 F Buckfield 53:21.9 52:58.0
443 59/65 F50-59 Anne Paradis 56 F Arrowsic 53:22.0 52:58.1
444 68/73 F40-49 Susanne Garside 43 F Brunswick 54:30.9 52:59.9
445 69/73 F40-49 Lisa Garside 48 F Brunswick 54:30.3 53:00.0
446 57/65 F10-19 Sarena McIntire 13 F Mexico 53:58.3 53:56.2
447 58/65 F10-19 Aleksa Pierce 13 F Mexico 53:58.8 53:57.0
448 70/73 F40-49 Janet Lawrence 49 F Freeport 54:04.3 54:04.3
449 47/47 M10-19 Thomas Lawrence 17 M Freeport 54:04.4 54:04.4
450 71/73 F40-49 Andrea Olsen 46 F Gray 55:06.9 54:35.9
451 72/73 F40-49 Kristin Jean 48 F Freeport 55:06.7 54:36.1
452 18/19 M30-39 Jeff Norsworthy 36 M Scarborough 55:29.8 54:49.1
453 60/65 F50-59 Kathy Kendall 54 F 56:56.8 56:56.8
454 27/30 F20-29 Ceilidh Munroe 20 F Saint Albans 59:00.2 57:32.8
455 19/19 M30-39 William Vance 38 M Springvale 1:07:53.1 59:19.5
456 61/65 F50-59 Octavia Stevens 50 F Buxton 1:00:03.1 59:22.5
457 59/65 F10-19 Emma Daniels 10 F Limimgton 59:57.5 59:23.0
458 58/58 F30-39 Joy-Marie Vance 36 F Springvale 1:08:01.5 59:30.4
459 8/8 F0-9 Ellyssa Vance 2 F Springvale 1:08:01.7 59:30.5
460 14/15 M20-29 Colby Averill 23 M Biddeford 1:08:07.9 59:35.1
461 60/65 F10-19 Selena Binette 10 F Buxton 1:00:44.5 1:00:12.4
462 61/65 F10-19 Caroline Lawrence 14 F Freeport 1:00:13.9 1:00:13.9
463 62/65 F10-19 Gena Elliot 14 F Mexico 1:00:16.3 1:00:14.5
464 62/65 F50-59 Rolinda Marichal 53 F Lewiston 1:06:07.0 1:00:47.8
465 63/65 F10-19 Deanna Ireland 11 F Buxton 1:01:55.4 1:01:21.7
466 73/73 F40-49 Tanya Robinson 40 F Waldoboro 1:04:21.4 1:03:20.0
467 64/65 F10-19 Lillian McCormick 12 F Union 1:04:20.8 1:03:23.6
468 63/65 F50-59 Jacqueline Stowe-Davis 54 F Sabattus 1:06:07.6 1:04:55.4
469 65/65 F10-19 Olivia Dam 19 F Turner 1:06:07.3 1:04:55.7
470 28/30 F20-29 Marissa Lussier 23 F Lewiston 1:06:07.7 1:04:55.9
471 64/65 F50-59 Suzanne Lussier 55 F Lewiston 1:06:07.1 1:04:58.7
472 15/15 M20-29 Brandon Eaton 29 M Littleton 1:08:45.2 1:07:42.5
473 29/30 F20-29 Briana Eaton 27 F Littleton 1:08:45.7 1:07:46.0
474 26/26 M50-59 Jeffery McCormick 54 M Union 1:08:51.5 1:07:49.4
475 30/30 F20-29 Lacey Rollins 29 F Raymond 1:08:49.6 1:07:50.7
476 65/65 F50-59 Sherry McCormick 50 F Union 1:08:50.0 1:07:53.6
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...