Results: Manchester Shamrock Shuffle 2011 - MillenniumRunning.com
 

 

Results: Manchester Shamrock Shuffle 2011

Manchester Shamrock Shuffle

Manchester, NH, March 27, 2011

Click here for AwardsTeamOverall

 
Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    BRIAN HARVEY                      ALLSTON              MA                     957    23   M   ***** 21-29                9:06.5      9:06.5      4:33/M
      2    DAVID CHORNEY                     CAMBRIDGE            MA   NB BOSTON          76    23   M   ***** 21-29                9:08.7      9:08.7      4:34/M
      3    PAUL RUPPRECHT                    LEXINGTON            MA                     855    27   M   ***** 21-29                9:15.6      9:15.6      4:38/M
      4    NATE JENKINS                      ANDOVER              MA   SAUCONY             2    32   M       1 30-39                9:24.1      9:24.1      4:42/M
      5    DAVE FITZMAURICE                  BRIGHTON             MA                     856    21   M       1 21-29                9:28.2      9:28.2      4:44/M
      6    JEFF CARON                        LEXINGTON            MA                     857    27   M       2 21-29                9:50.5      9:50.6      4:55/M
      7    MICHAEL BURLESON                  WEARE                NH                     168    25   M       3 21-29                9:57.5      9:57.5      4:59/M
      8    BRENDAN COLLINS                   MANCHESTER           NH                     455    25   M       4 21-29               10:18.2     10:18.2      5:09/M
      9    LAURA KENNEDY                     BRIGHTON             MA                     858    28   F   ***** 21-29               10:45.2     10:45.2      5:23/M
     10    RYAN PROULX                       PORTSMOUTH           NH   COASTAL ATHLETI  1062    31   M       2 30-39               10:49.2     10:49.2      5:25/M
     11    CHRIS POULOS                      NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   930    37   M       3 30-39               10:55.0     10:55.4      5:28/M
     12    CONSTANTINE ROUTOS                MANCHESTER           NH                    1208    16   M       1 13-20               10:55.7     10:55.8      5:28/M
     13    DAVID QUINTAL                     SALEM                NH                     202    47   M       1 40-49               10:57.8     10:57.8      5:29/M
     14    BRIELLE CHABOT                    WELLESLEY            MA                      69    23   F   ***** 21-29               11:00.7     11:00.7      5:30/M
     15    RYAN MARSHALL                     STRATHAM             NH                     880    34   M       4 30-39               11:01.2     11:01.3      5:31/M
     16    GEOFF DUNBAR                      HANOVER              NH   UPPER VALLEY RU  1023    40   M       2 40-49               11:06.9     11:07.0      5:33/M
     17    RYAN O'TOOLE                      DURHAM               NH                     587    20   M       2 13-20               11:10.8     11:11.0      5:35/M
     18    STEVEN ANDREWS                    ETNA                 NH   UPPER VALLEY RU   366    51   M       1 50-59               11:19.3     11:19.3      5:40/M
     19    CHARLIE BEMIS                     DERRY                NH   GREATER DERRY T   301    48   M       3 40-49               11:22.9     11:22.9      5:41/M
     20    DAVID VEALE                       CHESTER              NH   GREATER DERRY T   341    40   M       4 40-49               11:26.3     11:26.6      5:43/M
     21    MICHAEL WADE                      NASHUA               NH                      17    42   M       5 40-49               11:26.6     11:26.6      5:43/M
     22    JUSTIN PATRONICK                  NASHUA               NH                      55    31   M       5 30-39               11:27.1     11:27.7      5:44/M
     23    LIZ HANKINSON                     BOSTON               MA                    1159    25   F   ***** 21-29               11:29.8     11:29.8      5:45/M
     24    PETER MADDEN                      MANCHESTER           NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1191    47   M       6 40-49               11:30.5     11:31.3      5:45/M
     25    MICHAEL FRAYSSE                   DERRY                NH   GREATER DERRY T   661    39   M       6 30-39               11:37.3     11:37.7      5:49/M
     26    MIKE HAAS                         CHELMSFORD           MA                     758    38   M       7 30-39               11:37.7     11:37.8      5:49/M
     27    SHAWN GOVE                        MANCHESTER           NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   593    33   M       8 30-39               11:38.5     11:41.1      5:49/M
     28    DAVID AUDET                       CONCORD              NH   GRANITE STATE R   814    46   M       7 40-49               11:41.8     11:42.1      5:51/M
     29    ERIK PADDLEFORD                   CONCORD              NH                     827    36   M       9 30-39               11:49.2     11:49.2      5:55/M
     30    JAMES LONG                        LUNENBURG            MA   GATE CITY STRID   272    38   M      10 30-39               11:54.2     11:54.9      5:57/M
     31    BRETT BUDZINSKI                   NORTH ANDOVER        MA                     616    36   M      11 30-39               11:55.7     11:55.7      5:58/M
     32    STEPHANIE BURNHAM                 MANCHESTER           NH                    1121    30   F       1 30-39               11:55.9     11:57.3      5:58/M
     33    LUKE WACHERIE                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1073    28   M       5 21-29               11:56.1     11:56.1      5:58/M
     34    JULIA HUFFMAN                     MANCHESTER           NH                     849    26   F       1 21-29               11:57.4     11:57.4      5:59/M
     35    BENJAMIN PLATT                    AMHERST              NH                     469    15   M       3 13-20               11:57.5     11:59.6      5:59/M
     36    ZACHARY CHABOT                    MANCHESTER           NH                     648    17   M       4 13-20               11:58.1     12:00.2      5:59/M
     37    TODD SWENSON                      SOMERVILLE           MA                     737    31   M      12 30-39               11:58.1     12:00.3      5:59/M
     38    PETER BOISVERT                    GOFFSTOWN            NH   ATHLETIC ALLIAN    73    36   M      13 30-39               12:00.5     12:02.7      6:00/M
     39    MARK GOSZTYLA                     SOMERVILLE           MA                     860    29   M       6 21-29               12:00.8     12:02.7      6:00/M
     40    MICHAEL WRIGHT                    MILFORD              NH   GATE CITY STRID   355    44   M       8 40-49               12:02.4     12:03.3      6:01/M
     41    TIMM HUFFMAN                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1176    25   M       7 21-29               12:02.9     12:03.6      6:01/M
     42    KARA HAAS                         CHELMSFORD           MA                       3    40   F       1 40-49               12:04.3     12:05.5      6:02/M
     43    CHRISTOPHER STONE                 NASHUA               NH                     988    28   M       8 21-29               12:05.8     12:12.7      6:03/M
     44    NANCY DUNBAR                      HANOVER              NH   UPPER VALLEY RU  1024    39   F       2 30-39               12:09.4     12:10.1      6:05/M
     45    JOHN MCGARRY                      WINDHAM              NH                    1164    44   M       9 40-49               12:09.9     12:11.2      6:05/M
     46    BENJAMIN MITCHELL                 LACONIA              NH                     981    18   M       5 13-20               12:11.2     12:17.1      6:06/M
     47    ED CLIFFORD                       RAYMOND              NH                     993    45   M      10 40-49               12:12.0     12:12.3      6:06/M
     48    CHRISTAIN LIZIER                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1217    30   M      14 30-39               12:12.9     12:13.3      6:06/M
     49    MELISSA DONAIS                    ANDOVER              MA                       5    28   F       2 21-29               12:16.1     12:16.5      6:08/M
     50    PHILLIP DEMERS                    HUDSON               NH                    1129    14   M       6 13-20               12:16.4     12:16.4      6:08/M
     51    TYLER CLOUTIER                    HOOKSETT             NH                    1116    22   M       9 21-29               12:16.5     12:22.2      6:08/M
     52    COLIN FLETCHER                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1212    15   M       7 13-20               12:19.9     12:23.6      6:10/M
     53    RICH HARNETT                      HOLLIS               NH   GATE CITY STRID   276    48   M      11 40-49               12:20.7     12:24.3      6:10/M
     54    ANDERS VIKSTROM                   BEDFORD              NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   730    44   M      12 40-49               12:21.4     12:27.7      6:11/M
     55    BARON RICHARDSON                  CHESTER              NH                     984    47   M      13 40-49               12:22.5     12:23.3      6:11/M
     56    MICHELLE PORIER                   MACHESTER            NH                    1111    27   F       3 21-29               12:23.1     13:44.6      6:12/M
     57    GERRY KEAVANY                     HOPKINTON, NH        NH   GRANITE STATE R   724    52   M       2 50-59               12:23.1     12:23.9      6:12/M
     58    ALAN HOWE                         MERRIMACK            NH                      89    44   M      14 40-49               12:27.0     12:30.8      6:14/M
     59    BRENNAN HOLMES                    DERRY                NH   GREATER DERRRY    641    33   M      15 30-39               12:27.7     12:29.1      6:14/M
     60    SCOTT HARRIS                      MANCHESTER           NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   482    48   M      15 40-49               12:29.7     12:32.1      6:15/M
     61    NICOLE ROGERS                     HOLLIS               NH   GATE CITY STRID   868    24   F       4 21-29               12:29.9     12:31.7      6:15/M
     62    MARK MCCUE                        MANCHESTER           NH                    1243    51   M       3 50-59               12:35.1     12:42.9      6:18/M
     63    JIM VELINO                        AMHERST              NH   GATE CITY STRID   281    51   M       4 50-59               12:35.3     12:35.6      6:18/M
     64    RYAN GALLANT                      MANCHESTER           NH                     809    24   M      10 21-29               12:37.4     12:37.4      6:19/M
     65    AMY GOSZTYLA                      SOMERVILLE           MA                     859    31   F       3 30-39               12:38.1     12:40.1      6:19/M
     66    MARC HENDERSON                    DERRY                NH   GREATER DERRRY   1090    35   M      16 30-39               12:39.8     12:47.4      6:20/M
     67    JIM BECKER                        MANCHESTER           NH                     543    24   M      11 21-29               12:40.4     12:51.5      6:20/M
     68    BRIAN LEVESQUE                    MANCHESTER           NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   488    33   M      17 30-39               12:40.8     12:43.2      6:20/M
     69    TOM KOLB                          MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   530    55   M       5 50-59               12:41.2     12:45.8      6:21/M
     70    SCOTT DEVANNY                     CONCORD              NH                     680    44   M      16 40-49               12:42.1     12:43.2      6:21/M
     71    SAMI TOCMAN                       LONDONDERRY          NH                    1195    14   F       1 13-20               12:42.1     12:52.6      6:21/M
     72    JACOB ROWELL                      DERRY                NH                     717    14   M       8 13-20               12:42.5     12:44.8      6:21/M
     73    TREVOR WARD                       MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   448    61   M       1 60-69               12:43.4     12:44.7      6:22/M
     74    ALLEN COCO                        GOFFSTOWN            NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1059    35   M      18 30-39               12:43.6     12:50.4      6:22/M
     75    TYLER DECHANE                     DANVILLE             NH                     496    13   M       9 13-20               12:44.7     12:46.6      6:22/M
     76    MATTHEW ROBINSON                  DERRY                NH                     816    14   M      10 13-20               12:47.0     12:48.8      6:24/M
     77    MAGGIE LUBANKO                    DURHAM               NH                     935    20   F       2 13-20               12:53.4     12:56.1      6:27/M
     78    JASON HOFFMAN                     MANCHESTER           NH                     540    33   M      19 30-39               12:55.0     13:02.6      6:28/M
     79    MADELEINE HUNT                    AMHERST              NH   FLASH             697    12   F       1  0-12               12:59.6     13:01.0      6:30/M
     80    JESSICA EWING                     AMHERST              NH                    1041    12   F       2  0-12               12:59.7     13:01.4      6:30/M
     81    JEFF SILVER                       HOOKSETT             NH                     563    49   M      17 40-49               13:01.1     13:03.3      6:31/M
     82    AMELIA MCCUE                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1244    18   F       3 13-20               13:02.1     13:09.3      6:31/M
     83    ANDREW GILLIS                     BEDFORD              NH                     440    40   M      18 40-49               13:02.7     13:32.5      6:31/M
     84    EMMA CHABOT                       MANCHESTER           NH                     647    12   F       3  0-12               13:04.8     13:07.1      6:32/M
     85    KEVIN SCOTT SCOTT                 ROCHESTER            NH   ROCHESTER RUNNE   721    57   M       6 50-59               13:05.6     13:11.5      6:33/M
     86    BONNIE CRUZ                       SPRINGFIELD          NH                     740    39   F       4 30-39               13:07.5     13:08.2      6:34/M
     87    BETHANY GABERT                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1178    15   F       4 13-20               13:08.9     13:13.1      6:34/M
     88    JAMES GALLAGHER                   GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1019    14   M      11 13-20               13:11.5     13:12.1      6:36/M
     89    BEN O'MEARA                       WHITINSVILLE         MA                     703    39   M      20 30-39               13:12.5     13:24.3      6:36/M
     90    JULES SPILL                       MANCHESTER           NH                    1193    52   M       7 50-59               13:14.9     13:17.5      6:37/M
     91    MURIEL SALIBA                     HOOKSETT             NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   279    47   F       2 40-49               13:15.1     13:21.5      6:38/M
     92    DAMIAN ROWE                       WILTON               NH   MMR               507    57   M       8 50-59               13:16.1     13:30.7      6:38/M
     93    BRENT KILEY                       MANCHESTER           NH                     744    34   M      21 30-39               13:16.7     14:50.2      6:38/M
     94    GREGORY EARLY                     AMHERST              NH   Gate City        1267    49   M      19 40-49               13:17.1     13:17.1      6:39/M
     95    EMMETT COLLINS                    CANTERBURY           NH                     603    20   M      12 13-20               13:17.5     13:24.5      6:39/M
     96    JAKE SCAFIDI                      LITCHFIELD           NH                      44    10   M       1  0-12               13:18.9     13:22.4      6:39/M
     97    CARLOS REPETTO                    MERRIMACK            NH                     958    47   M      20 40-49               13:20.4     14:31.0      6:40/M
     98    MARK MORRISSETTE                  AUBURN               NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   944    45   M      21 40-49               13:22.6     13:25.2      6:41/M
     99    JIM LORD                          HOOKSETT             NH                     253    39   M      22 30-39               13:26.6     13:29.2      6:43/M
    100    RYAN HARDY                        GOFFSTOWN            NH                     175    22   M      12 21-29               13:26.7     14:19.5      6:43/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    BRYAN THERRIEN                    AUBURN               NH                     635    14   M      13 13-20               13:28.5     13:41.2      6:44/M
    102    TIMOTHY BRYANT                    LEE                  NH                     167    44   M      22 40-49               13:30.2     14:00.7      6:45/M
    103    ROBERT STONE                      NASHUA               NH                     986    55   M       9 50-59               13:30.2     13:35.4      6:45/M
    104    SCOTT HINE                        HOOKSETT             NH                     361    42   M      23 40-49               13:33.6     13:43.7      6:47/M
    105    ELISE LAMBERT                     AMHERST              NH                     687    11   F       4  0-12               13:34.8     13:36.7      6:47/M
    106    MONICA BALL                       LONDONDERRY          NH                     799    29   F       5 21-29               13:35.5     13:45.0      6:48/M
    107    STEPHEN LEE                       CONCORD              NH   GRANITE STATE R   968    47   M      24 40-49               13:36.7     13:37.5      6:48/M
    108    MICHELLE ZOELLER                  HAMPTON              NH                    1108    36   F       5 30-39               13:39.0     13:46.9      6:50/M
    109    JAKE CHENEY                       PEMBROKE             NH                     551    26   M      13 21-29               13:39.2     13:39.6      6:50/M
    110    RACHAEL COLBATH                   GILFORD              NH                     992    17   F       5 13-20               13:40.3     13:50.2      6:50/M
    111    JEFFREY BRULET                    LONDONDERRY          NH                     291    21   M      14 21-29               13:42.9     13:51.5      6:51/M
    112    EMMY PATRONICK                    NASHUA               NH                      56    32   F       6 30-39               13:44.2     13:47.5      6:52/M
    113    OLIVER MCMAHON                    NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   404    58   M      10 50-59               13:44.2     13:50.3      6:52/M
    114    ROBERT KNIGHT                     HOPKINTON            NH   GRANITE STATE R   500    66   M       2 60-69               13:44.4     13:51.1      6:52/M
    115    KRISTEN EWING                     AMHERST              NH   GATE CITY STRID  1040    43   F       3 40-49               13:44.9     13:46.2      6:52/M
    116    BOB THOMPSON                      BRADFORD             NH                    1146    53   M      11 50-59               13:46.1     13:47.5      6:53/M
    117    SPENCER STANIUM                   LITCHFIELD           NH   FLASH             415    11   M       2  0-12               13:47.3     13:51.1      6:54/M
    118    TODD PAUER                        GOFFSTOWN            NH                     459    40   M      25 40-49               13:48.8     14:27.7      6:54/M
    119    CARYN OJEMANN                     SANDOWN              NH                     952    14   F       6 13-20               13:49.6     13:52.1      6:55/M
    120    JIM CONNERS                       NASHUA               NH                     795    46   M      26 40-49               13:49.9     13:59.7      6:55/M
    121    WILLIAM R MCELROY JR              PORTSMOUTH           NH                     903    34   M      23 30-39               13:50.1     14:01.1      6:55/M
    122    LISA KLASMAN                      HOLLIS               NH   GATE CITY STRID   358    47   F       4 40-49               13:50.8     13:57.5      6:55/M
    123    MICHAEL DUFFY                     DERRY                NH                      96    39   M      24 30-39               13:52.3     14:00.9      6:56/M
    124    JODEE NICHOLS                     MERRIMACK            NH                     768    29   F       6 21-29               13:52.6     13:58.4      6:56/M
    125    MONIKA CZURYLO                    NASHUA               NH                     822    23   F       7 21-29               13:53.2     13:55.8      6:57/M
    126    CAROLYN MORGENSTERN               DERRY                NH   Greater Derry T  1269    47   F       5 40-49               13:55.4     13:59.9      6:58/M
    127    DAREN BOUCHER                     AMHERST              NH   GATE CITY STRID   529    42   M      27 40-49               13:55.9     14:03.7      6:58/M
    128    TIM HERBERT                       MANCHESTER           NH                    1099    28   M      15 21-29               13:56.0     14:02.3      6:58/M
    129    SUZANNE TETRAULT                  MERRIMACK            NH                     574    32   F       7 30-39               13:58.4     14:25.7      6:59/M
    130    CHRIS MACDONALD                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1127    33   M      25 30-39               13:59.8     14:03.1      7:00/M
    131    EMILY AMLAW                       MANCHESTER           NH                     979    16   F       7 13-20               14:00.7     14:05.5      7:00/M
    132    MICHAEL O'SHEA                    MANCHESTER           NH                     416    28   M      16 21-29               14:01.0     14:04.7      7:01/M
    133    JAMES MONAHAN                     CONCORD              NH   GRANITE STATE R   460    47   M      28 40-49               14:01.7     14:03.0      7:01/M
    134    DAVID LAWRENCE                    DEERFIELD            NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   316    44   M      29 40-49               14:02.3     14:06.9      7:01/M
    135    STEPHEN BLAIR                     MANCHESTER           NH                     656    43   M      30 40-49               14:02.3     14:36.6      7:01/M
    136    CHRISTINE TELGE                   MANCHESTER           NH                     830    43   F       6 40-49               14:02.4     14:05.6      7:01/M
    137    EMILY HARRIS                      MANCHESTER           NH                     483    14   F       8 13-20               14:02.5     14:05.8      7:01/M
    138    JOEL RAND                         CANDIA               NH                     313    13   M      14 13-20               14:02.9     14:35.0      7:01/M
    139    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                 DERRY                NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   794    47   M      31 40-49               14:03.3     14:17.1      7:02/M
    140    MOLLIE SIMPSON                    MANCHESTER           NH   Granite State F  1254    11   F       5  0-12               14:04.4     14:06.5      7:02/M
    141    BRANDON ASHLEY                    MANCHESTER           NH                     599    27   M      17 21-29               14:04.5     14:08.6      7:02/M
    142    AMY DOYLE                         MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   723    36   F       8 30-39               14:04.8     14:12.4      7:02/M
    143    KEVIN PARADIS                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1098    27   M      18 21-29               14:05.4     14:11.2      7:03/M
    144    EDWARD MAHONEY                    DEERFIELD            NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   232    56   M      12 50-59               14:05.8     14:12.7      7:03/M
    145    DENNIS POOLE                      DERRY                NH                     705    38   M      26 30-39               14:07.4     14:36.8      7:04/M
    146    KARL MAGNUSSEN                    ARLINGTON            MA                    1097    47   M      32 40-49               14:08.7     14:14.5      7:04/M
    147    GEORGE TOMSIC                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1025    42   M      33 40-49               14:09.6     14:29.1      7:05/M
    148    RICK ROY                          NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   745    49   M      34 40-49               14:09.6     14:16.1      7:05/M
    149    AARON GOULETTE                    MANCHESTER           NH                     818    31   M      27 30-39               14:10.3     14:17.7      7:05/M
    150    GREGORY HAWRYLCIW                 ROCHESTER            NH                     157    32   M      28 30-39               14:10.4     14:12.6      7:05/M
    151    SARA MULLER                       DERRY                NH                     990    12   F       6  0-12               14:10.5     14:48.3      7:05/M
    152    SAMANTHA PROVENCHER               MERRIMACK            NH                     447    19   F       9 13-20               14:10.6     14:15.1      7:05/M
    153    RICHARD MOLLOY                    CHELMSFORD           MA                     941    69   M       3 60-69               14:11.4     14:12.8      7:06/M
    154    KERRI TOCCI                       MILFORD              NH   GATE CITY STRID   356    16   F      10 13-20               14:11.8     14:12.7      7:06/M
    155    TYLEE THURBER                     NASHUA               NH                     151    10   F       7  0-12               14:12.4     14:14.5      7:06/M
    156    DAVE BELIVEAU                     GOFFSTOWN            NH   ATHLETIC ALLIAN   158    42   M      35 40-49               14:12.9     15:06.8      7:06/M
    157    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   WELLESLEY            MA                     586    50   M      13 50-59               14:13.8     14:16.3      7:07/M
    158    KEVIN GRAY                        MANCHESTER           NH                      87    32   M      29 30-39               14:13.9     14:38.1      7:07/M
    159    CHRIS VON PICHL                   MILFORD              NH                     620    38   M      30 30-39               14:14.2     14:20.6      7:07/M
    160    BRITTANY ABBOTT                   MANCHESTER           NH   FLASH             922    16   F      11 13-20               14:14.7     14:20.2      7:07/M
    161    KARALYN VON PICHL                 MILFORD              NH   GATE CITY STRID   619    39   F       9 30-39               14:14.9     14:21.6      7:07/M
    162    ADAM VARGAS                       MANCHESTER           NH                     478    16   M      15 13-20               14:16.0     14:21.4      7:08/M
    163    IAN BIRCH                         HOLLIS               NH                     310    22   M      19 21-29               14:16.5     14:34.4      7:08/M
    164    FRANK SAGLIO                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1162    32   M      31 30-39               14:17.4     14:32.5      7:09/M
    165    JONATHAN GREEN                    NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   324    47   M      36 40-49               14:18.1     14:54.4      7:09/M
    166    TOM RAFFIO                        BOW                  NH   NE DELTA DENTAL     1    54   M      14 50-59               14:18.8     14:18.8      7:09/M
    167    RACHEL VEILLEUX                   GOFFSTOWN            NH                     846    43   F       7 40-49               14:18.9     14:31.7      7:09/M
    168    MICHAEL GALLANT                   EPSOM                NH                     810    51   M      15 50-59               14:21.5     14:33.7      7:11/M
    169    ERIC SKORA                        MANCHESTER           NH                     742    33   M      32 30-39               14:23.0     16:00.4      7:12/M
    170    ANTHONY MARTIN                    HUDSON               NH                     558    33   M      33 30-39               14:23.2     14:26.5      7:12/M
    171    MICHAEL O'SHEA                    MANCHESTER           NH                     417    58   M      16 50-59               14:24.2     14:28.0      7:12/M
    172    MICHAEL HAGEN                     NASHUA               NH                     911    11   M       3  0-12               14:24.5     14:25.9      7:12/M
    173    KATHLEEN WHEELER                  MANCHESTER           NH   GATE CITY STRID   806    36   F      10 30-39               14:25.5     14:33.4      7:13/M
    174    MICHAEL BERRY                     HOOKSETT             NH   GREATER DERRY T   252    35   M      34 30-39               14:25.6     15:06.6      7:13/M
    175    AMY LAMBERT                       AMHERST              NH                     686    13   F      12 13-20               14:27.1     14:28.3      7:14/M
    176    VICKIE KALIL                      MANCHESTER           NH   GREATER DERRY T   570    49   F       8 40-49               14:27.9     14:32.6      7:14/M
    177    PAT BOURGAULT                     CONCORD              NH   GRANITE STATE R   191    52   F       1 50-59               14:28.9     14:31.2      7:14/M
    178    NATHANIEL GOONAN                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1031    10   M       4  0-12               14:30.2     14:34.4      7:15/M
    179    ERIC EASTMAN                      MANCHESTER           NH                     113    40   M      37 40-49               14:30.8     15:33.5      7:15/M
    180    COMELINS METIC                    LYNN                 MA                    1292    27   M      20 21-29               14:31.4     15:03.2      7:16/M
    181    TIMOTHY ANTONELLIS                JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                    1001    26   M      21 21-29               14:31.9     15:25.6      7:16/M
    182    ROBERT HAYES                      MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   273    54   M      17 50-59               14:32.3     14:40.9      7:16/M
    183    ELLIE WHITE                       MANCHESTER           NH                    1050    30   F      11 30-39               14:32.9     14:37.0      7:16/M
    184    GORDON CRUZ                       SPRINGFIELD          NH                    1007    43   M      38 40-49               14:33.7     14:53.5      7:17/M
    185    AUSTIN GOULET                     JAFFREY              NH                    1110    15   M      16 13-20               14:33.7     15:10.2      7:17/M
    186    ADAM MORRIS                       ALLENSTOWN           NH                     770    27   M      22 21-29               14:35.2     15:53.7      7:18/M
    187    ERIC ROMERO                       BEDFORD              NH                    1202    44   M      39 40-49               14:36.0     14:54.4      7:18/M
    188    ASHLEY JOYCE                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1274    27   F       8 21-29               14:36.4     14:39.7      7:18/M
    189    KEITH VELLANTE                    MANCHESTER           NH                     521    34   M      35 30-39               14:36.6     15:20.7      7:18/M
    190    KRISTA BOUCHARD                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1013    16   F      13 13-20               14:37.2     14:42.4      7:19/M
    191    JOHN MARCUM                       NASHUA               NH                     221    62   M       4 60-69               14:38.6     14:41.2      7:19/M
    192    CARTER CHOUINARD                  GOFFSTOWN            NH                     655    11   M       5  0-12               14:39.5     14:39.5      7:20/M
    193    KRISTINE CHERBONNEAU              DERRY                NH   GREATER DERRY T   755    43   F       9 40-49               14:41.0     14:46.7      7:21/M
    194    GRIFFIN KING                      DEERFIELD            NH                     665    15   M      17 13-20               14:42.2     15:04.7      7:21/M
    195    DAN KING                          GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1020    42   M      40 40-49               14:43.1     15:25.2      7:22/M
    196    LINDSEY LUSSIER                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1137    16   F      14 13-20               14:44.5     14:50.2      7:22/M
    197    TIMOTHY KING                      MANCHESTER           NH                     257    45   M      41 40-49               14:45.5     15:38.7      7:23/M
    198    DAVID ST. LAURENT                 GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1252    48   M      42 40-49               14:45.9     15:34.1      7:23/M
    199    MATTHEW BOLES                     BEDFORD              NH                     426    11   M       6  0-12               14:47.0     14:49.1      7:24/M
    200    JULIA LYNCH                       HOPKINTON            NH                    1156    21   F       9 21-29               14:47.4     15:28.4      7:24/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    MICHAEL DOWD                      HOOKSETT             NH                     322    49   M      43 40-49               14:47.4     14:50.2      7:24/M
    202    LISA DUHAMEL                      MANCHESTER           NH                     243    39   F      12 30-39               14:47.9     15:05.7      7:24/M
    203    DENISE SPENARD                    MANCHESTER           NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   899    44   F      10 40-49               14:49.7     15:06.3      7:25/M
    204    KIRSTEN HEWITT                    NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   608    41   F      11 40-49               14:50.6     15:00.9      7:25/M
    205    SUZANNE BARKER                    AMHERST              NH   GATE CITY STRID   286    40   F      12 40-49               14:50.8     15:22.1      7:25/M
    206    RICHARD MELLO                     MERRIMACK            NH   GREATER DERRY T   378    38   M      36 30-39               14:51.2     14:55.7      7:26/M
    207    JULIO BURGO                       MILFORD              NH   GATE CITY STRID   928    42   M      44 40-49               14:51.9     14:57.7      7:26/M
    208    MEGHAN NOYES                      LACONIA              NH                     508    25   F      10 21-29               14:54.3     15:03.7      7:27/M
    209    JEFFREY TWOMBLY                   MEREDITH             NH                     692    40   M      45 40-49               14:56.0     14:56.0      7:28/M
    210    DAVID SALVAS                      AMHERST              NH   GATE CITY STRID   199    61   M       5 60-69               14:56.0     14:57.1      7:28/M
    211    JANET PARKINSON                   PORTSMOUTH           NH                     165    59   F       2 50-59               14:56.1     14:56.7      7:28/M
    212    LAURA POMEROY                     WINDHAM              NH                     804    12   F       8  0-12               14:56.3     15:34.0      7:28/M
    213    NICHOLAS MARKS                    NEW DURHAM           NH                     653    33   M      37 30-39               14:56.7     15:46.9      7:28/M
    214    WILLIAM COTE                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1160    35   M      38 30-39               14:58.0     15:24.6      7:29/M
    215    DESIREE GAGNON                    MANCHESTER           NH                     833    27   F      11 21-29               14:58.8     15:33.3      7:29/M
    216    KATHIE ROY                        MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   649    52   F       3 50-59               14:59.2     15:04.6      7:30/M
    217    STACEY MELLO                      MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   377    37   F      13 30-39               15:00.0     15:04.4      7:30/M
    218    JAY DUNIGAN                       LONDONDERRY          NH                     107    48   M      46 40-49               15:02.0     16:12.8      7:31/M
    219    HOWARD TOCMAN                     LONDONDERRY          NH                    1194    48   M      47 40-49               15:02.7     15:13.2      7:31/M
    220    KATIE FREDERICK                   SUNAPEE              NH                    1077    11   F       9  0-12               15:03.7     15:23.5      7:32/M
    221    NANCI SIROIS                      WINDHAM              NH                     219    52   F       4 50-59               15:04.0     15:06.1      7:32/M
    222    PETER CULLEN                      MANCHESTER           NH                     348    40   M      48 40-49               15:04.4     15:10.5      7:32/M
    223    CARL HARRIS                       MANCHESTER           NH                     484    12   M       7  0-12               15:04.5     15:10.1      7:32/M
    224    JIM GALLAGHER                     GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1018    44   M      49 40-49               15:05.2     15:17.4      7:33/M
    225    MEGAN LARAMEE                     WEARE                NH                     600    16   F      15 13-20               15:06.4     15:39.7      7:33/M
    226    SHANNON HAAS                      WEARE                NH                     388    35   F      14 30-39               15:06.4     15:24.2      7:33/M
    227    SEAN MALONE                       BELMONT              NH                     895    25   M      23 21-29               15:06.5     15:36.1      7:33/M
    228    JEREMY DUCLOS                     TILTON               NH                     475    35   M      39 30-39               15:06.9     15:22.4      7:33/M
    229    JOHN N NELSON                     DEERFIELD            NH                    1070    52   M      18 50-59               15:06.9     15:16.4      7:33/M
    230    CONRAD DEMERS                     AUBURN               NH   FLASH            1055    10   M       8  0-12               15:07.5     15:11.3      7:34/M
    231    RACHEL CAINE                      WATERTOWN            MA                     933    25   F      12 21-29               15:09.8     15:13.7      7:35/M
    232    MARIE KING                        MANCHESTER           NH                     258    45   F      13 40-49               15:10.1     16:03.7      7:35/M
    233    ALLISON RICHARDS                  PELHAM               NH   GATE CITY STRID   646    51   F       5 50-59               15:10.8     15:15.2      7:35/M
    234    TIM FOY                           SOMERSWORTH          NH                     762    27   M      24 21-29               15:11.0     15:57.4      7:36/M
    235    TRACY HARRISON                    MERRIMACK            NH                     612    23   F      13 21-29               15:11.5     16:14.0      7:36/M
    236    JACKSON MUSCO                     LITCHFIELD           NH                     236    15   M      18 13-20               15:11.6     16:18.6      7:36/M
    237    RENEE MAXWELL                     LONDONDERRY          NH   GREATER DERRY T   533    43   F      14 40-49               15:13.1     15:18.2      7:37/M
    238    JAMIE STATON                      MANCHESTER           NH                      10    32   M      40 30-39               15:14.0     15:20.4      7:37/M
    239    PAYTON MUSCO                      LITCHFIELD           NH                     237    11   M       9  0-12               15:14.1     16:20.6      7:37/M
    240    MIKAELA ROWELL                    DERRY                NH                     716    16   F      16 13-20               15:14.4     15:16.7      7:37/M
    241    BRADY SUFAT                       MANCHESTER           NH                    1276    14   M      19 13-20               15:14.5     16:34.1      7:37/M
    242    COLE CRUZ                         SPRINGFIELD          NH                    1086    12   M      10  0-12               15:15.0     15:34.3      7:38/M
    243    BETHANY POTTER                    BEDFORD              NH                     908    20   F      17 13-20               15:15.5     15:16.7      7:38/M
    244    ELIZABETH FAY                     LITCHFIELD           NH   GATE CITY STRID   125    37   F      15 30-39               15:15.8     15:32.7      7:38/M
    245    DEBBIE DEGROOT                    NEW BOSTON           NH   ATHLETIC ALLIAN    74    36   F      16 30-39               15:15.9     15:32.7      7:38/M
    246    JEFF MAYO                         LONDONDERRY          NH                     889    42   M      50 40-49               15:16.2     15:32.3      7:38/M
    247    KASIE BOURQUE                     HOOKSETT             NH                     842    14   F      18 13-20               15:17.9     15:30.7      7:39/M
    248    LEASA JENKS                       RAYMOND              NH                      30    45   F      15 40-49               15:18.8     15:59.7      7:39/M
    249    MICHAEL DECHANE                   DANVILLE             NH                     495    48   M      51 40-49               15:19.1     15:19.7      7:40/M
    250    MELISSA HEISER                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1044    36   F      17 30-39               15:20.1     16:31.2      7:40/M
    251    LEAH FINCH                        WEARE                NH                     601    17   F      19 13-20               15:20.6     15:55.2      7:40/M
    252    PEG BOURQUE                       HOOKSETT             NH                     843    47   F      16 40-49               15:21.0     15:34.1      7:41/M
    253    DANIEL PARADIS                    HOOKSETT             NH                     731    49   M      52 40-49               15:21.5     15:22.2      7:41/M
    254    JULIE MARCUM                      NASHUA               NH                     220    23   F      14 21-29               15:22.9     15:25.7      7:41/M
    255    STEWART RICHMOND                  BEDFORD              NH   ATHLETIC ALLIAN   751    45   M      53 40-49               15:23.1     15:28.4      7:42/M
    256    CALEB RICHMOND                    BEDFORD              NH                     753    11   M      11  0-12               15:24.3     15:28.7      7:42/M
    257    BRIAN LAMBERT                     AMHERST              NH                     684    44   M      54 40-49               15:24.9     15:54.3      7:42/M
    258    RICK STACY                        STRATHAM             NH                     166    44   M      55 40-49               15:24.9     15:55.2      7:42/M
    259    ERIN DORCY                        GOFFSTOWN            NH                     793    22   F      15 21-29               15:25.0     15:33.9      7:43/M
    260    DANA BULL                         BOW                  NH                     640    48   M      56 40-49               15:26.0     17:02.7      7:43/M
    261    REGINA PAUER                      GOFFSTOWN            NH                     458    39   F      18 30-39               15:26.8     15:47.7      7:43/M
    262    SAMUEL BERUBE                     BOW                  NH                     184    10   M      12  0-12               15:27.1     16:25.9      7:44/M
    263    ETHAN FINKEL                      NASHUA               NH                     565    18   M      20 13-20               15:27.9     15:39.4      7:44/M
    264    DAN WHEELER                       SOUTH LAKE           TX                    1249    44   M      57 40-49               15:28.4     15:31.7      7:44/M
    265    ETHAN PLATT                       AMHERST              NH                     470    12   M      13  0-12               15:28.7     15:32.2      7:44/M
    266    ALEXA CARPENTER                   MANCHESTER           NH                     735    12   F      10  0-12               15:29.3     15:37.4      7:45/M
    267    MEGHAN FREDERICK                  SUNAPEE              NH                    1078    11   F      11  0-12               15:29.8     15:49.7      7:45/M
    268    VALERIE XENAKIS                   MANCHESTER           NH                     211    23   F      16 21-29               15:30.8     15:53.2      7:45/M
    269    MARK FELD                         SALISBURY            NH                     434    63   M       6 60-69               15:31.7     15:40.2      7:46/M
    270    THOMAS MCGRATH                    MERRIMACK            NH                     528    48   M      58 40-49               15:32.1     16:10.5      7:46/M
    271    JOHN SIEGART                      BEDFORD              NH                     973    50   M      19 50-59               15:32.9     15:59.3      7:46/M
    272    COURTNEY MARSHALL                 GRANTHAM             NH                     820    60   M       7 60-69               15:33.9     15:44.5      7:47/M
    273    MICHAEL THARP                     LONDONDERRY          NH                     503    13   M      21 13-20               15:34.5     15:35.7      7:47/M
    274    CHRISTINE MADDEN                  HOPKINTON            NH   GRANITE STATE R   650    34   F      19 30-39               15:34.6     16:12.8      7:47/M
    275    MAURA CASEY                       DUNBARTON            NH                      95    29   F      17 21-29               15:35.6     15:51.2      7:48/M
    276    DANIEL BRENNAN                    GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1049    50   M      20 50-59               15:37.1     15:39.7      7:49/M
    277    FAYE LOWREY                       ROCHESTER            NH   ROCHESTER RUNNE   738    67   F       1 60-69               15:37.9     15:57.7      7:49/M
    278    TJ POTTER                         BEDFORD              NH                     906    47   M      59 40-49               15:38.2     15:39.4      7:49/M
    279    SHU MINAMI                        MONT VERNON          NH   GATE CITY STRID   339    72   M       1 70-99               15:39.0     15:57.1      7:50/M
    280    JOSEPH JARVIS                     DERRY                NH                     342    38   M      41 30-39               15:42.0     16:50.7      7:51/M
    281    SYDNEY BARNES                                                                1279    38   M      42 30-39               15:42.5     15:45.4      7:51/M
    282    BRENDAN BURNS                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1002    27   M      25 21-29               15:44.0     16:38.1      7:52/M
    283    JEFF CARPENTIER                   WEARE                NH                     438    34   M      43 30-39               15:44.1     16:04.7      7:52/M
    284    PAULINA JARVIS                    DERRY                NH                     343    42   F      17 40-49               15:44.7     16:53.6      7:52/M
    285    LEIF ANDERSON                     SALEM                NH                     105    31   M      44 30-39               15:45.9     16:38.5      7:53/M
    286    TED PING                          HUDSON               NH                    1289    45   M      60 40-49               15:46.8     16:00.4      7:53/M
    287    KRISTEN KING                      MANCHESTER           MA   GATE CITY STRID   336    28   F      18 21-29               15:47.9     16:15.7      7:54/M
    288    KENDRA GRAYBILL                   QUINCY               MA                     948    31   F      20 30-39               15:47.9     17:19.7      7:54/M
    289    LINDA BERARD                      LOWELL               MA                     411    36   F      21 30-39               15:49.0     16:16.7      7:55/M
    290    TIMOTHY MILLER                    MANCHESTER           NH                     245    24   M      26 21-29               15:50.3     16:33.6      7:55/M
    291    ALYSSA WOJCICKI                   MANCHESTER           NH                     246    24   F      19 21-29               15:50.4     16:33.2      7:55/M
    292    ALAN MEUNIER                      LONDONDERRY          NH   GREATER DERRY T   555    49   M      61 40-49               15:50.5     16:17.3      7:55/M
    293    PATRICK MALONE                    HOOKSETT             NH                    1051    46   M      62 40-49               15:51.0     15:53.7      7:56/M
    294    CHELSEA GAUCI                     NASHUA               NH                     319    26   F      20 21-29               15:51.1     16:10.5      7:56/M
    295    KERRY PASS                        BEDFORD              NH                      68    30   F      22 30-39               15:51.5     15:55.6      7:56/M
    296    CHRIS AHERN                       CONCORD              NH                    1238    33   M      45 30-39               15:53.0     17:14.1      7:57/M
    297    JULIA MORRIS                      PORTSMOUTH           NH                     489    26   F      21 21-29               15:54.9     16:09.7      7:57/M
    298    DAVID STILL                       CONCORD              NH                     834    40   M      63 40-49               15:55.0     17:22.2      7:58/M
    299    MELISSA SKARUPA                   MERRIMACK            NH                     852    37   F      23 30-39               15:55.7     16:01.5      7:58/M
    300    JACK PHILIBOTTE                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1197     9   M      14  0-12               15:56.1     15:59.7      7:58/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    MICHELE HAYWARD                   MANCHESTER           NH                     122    32   F      24 30-39               15:58.6     16:11.2      7:59/M
    302    ELIZABETH MCGOVERN                RAYMOND              NH                     504    29   F      22 21-29               15:59.3     16:08.6      8:00/M
    303    AUSTIN BANISTER                   MERRIMACK            NH                    1261    14   M      22 13-20               16:00.6     16:05.8      8:00/M
    304    LAURA RALLIS                      MILFORD              NH   Granite City St  1257    40   F      18 40-49               16:01.6     16:11.5      8:01/M
    305    KATHLEEN EARLY                    AMHERST              NH   Gate City        1268    48   F      19 40-49               16:01.8     16:24.5      8:01/M
    306    NICK BRAZIL                       GROTON               MA                     486    25   M      27 21-29               16:01.8     17:34.7      8:01/M
    307    KENNETH PIECUCH                   GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1052    49   M      64 40-49               16:02.4     16:55.6      8:01/M
    308    GARY SUFAT                        MANCHESTER           NH                    1275    39   M      46 30-39               16:03.2     17:23.0      8:02/M
    309    GREGG STEPHENS                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1293    45   M      65 40-49               16:04.1     17:01.7      8:02/M
    310    MEGHAN FLYNN                      NASHUA               NH   Gate City        1259    22   F      23 21-29               16:04.6     16:26.7      8:02/M
    311    BRIAN SANBORN                     MILFORD              NH   GATE CITY STRID   379    66   M       8 60-69               16:05.3     16:23.6      8:03/M
    312    PHIL HARDCASTLE                   HUDSON               NH                     773    41   F      20 40-49               16:05.6     17:16.4      8:03/M
    313    MIKE BOYER                        STATE COLLEGE        PA                      14    36   M      47 30-39               16:07.2     16:27.3      8:04/M
    314    PATTI BERNIER                     EPSOM                NH                      75    46   F      21 40-49               16:08.0     16:44.2      8:04/M
    315    MONICA FRUSCELLO                  SOMERSWORTH          NH                    1171    27   F      24 21-29               16:08.1     16:52.6      8:04/M
    316    DEB GRAHAM                        HUDSON               NH   GATE CITY STRID   161    48   F      22 40-49               16:08.7     16:54.4      8:04/M
    317    KATHY BARIL                       WEBSTER              NH                     142    48   F      23 40-49               16:08.8     16:20.6      8:04/M
    318    NARRI DOWD                        GOFFSTOWN            NH                     851    43   F      24 40-49               16:09.6     16:26.2      8:05/M
    319    BRIAN WILKINSON                   HOOKSETT             NV                     215    34   M      48 30-39               16:09.9     16:20.8      8:05/M
    320    CHRIS WELLINGTON                  MANCHESTER           NH                     187    29   M      28 21-29               16:10.8     17:28.7      8:05/M
    321    KARA SIMARD                       MANCHESTER           NH                     520    30   F      25 30-39               16:10.9     16:26.2      8:05/M
    322    KAREN HORSCH                      MANCHESTER           NH                     481    47   F      25 40-49               16:11.3     16:30.6      8:06/M
    323    STEVE PHILIBOTTE                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1196    41   M      66 40-49               16:11.6     16:14.7      8:06/M
    324    ADAM GERHARD                      NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID  1239    34   M      49 30-39               16:12.3     16:43.6      8:06/M
    325    JAMES HARRIS                      GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1175    41   M      67 40-49               16:12.7     17:05.2      8:06/M
    326    DONNA DODGE                       LOWELL               MA                    1168    37   F      26 30-39               16:12.8     16:41.2      8:06/M
    327    DANIEL BUISNERT                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1248    53   M      21 50-59               16:13.1     16:16.3      8:07/M
    328    ROBIN ROCHA                       NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   702    57   F       6 50-59               16:13.2     16:28.5      8:07/M
    329    PAM POTTER                        BEDFORD              NH                    1273    47   F      26 40-49               16:14.3     16:16.1      8:07/M
    330    BERNIE HAWKINS                    SANDOWN              NH                    1186    38   M      50 30-39               16:14.6     16:45.4      8:07/M
    331    BRIDGET AUSTIN                    GREENFIELD           NH                     176    33   F      27 30-39               16:17.2     16:39.3      8:09/M
    332    ERINA KELLY                       FREMONT              NH                     819    34   F      28 30-39               16:17.5     16:23.7      8:09/M
    333    MELISSA STEVENS                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1183    29   F      25 21-29               16:17.7     17:08.5      8:09/M
    334    SIERRA ROSE CONNELL               BROOKLINE            MA   NH ATHLETIC ALL   154    21   F      26 21-29               16:18.0     17:01.4      8:09/M
    335    BRIAN LAROCHELLE                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1131    36   M      51 30-39               16:18.2     16:33.0      8:09/M
    336    SARA SANTOS                       MANCHESTER           NH                      13    25   F      27 21-29               16:18.5     17:20.3      8:09/M
    337    EILEEN MCCARTHY                   TYNGSBORO            MA                     790    25   F      28 21-29               16:19.9     16:35.0      8:10/M
    338    KRIS SHELLEY                      JAFFREY              NH                     610    27   M      29 21-29               16:19.9     16:57.5      8:10/M
    339    CHRIS HARRIS                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1003    39   M      52 30-39               16:20.1     17:27.1      8:10/M
    340    JEFFREY MASELLA                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1000    24   M      30 21-29               16:20.3     17:40.2      8:10/M
    341    TRACEY HARRIS                     MANCHESTER           NH                     581    40   F      27 40-49               16:20.7     17:27.1      8:10/M
    342    TRACY CURVING                     NORTHBRIDGE          MA                     829    41   F      28 40-49               16:21.7     16:37.5      8:11/M
    343    DIANNE RUFFO                      BEDFORD              NH                     828    39   F      29 30-39               16:21.8     16:37.5      8:11/M
    344    RYAN LENTSCH                      WEARE                NH                    1140    35   M      53 30-39               16:22.6     17:37.4      8:11/M
    345    WAYNE PHILIBERT                   WEARE                NH                    1038    54   M      22 50-59               16:22.7     17:37.2      8:11/M
    346    MAURA LOUTACIO                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1221    28   F      29 21-29               16:23.7     16:28.2      8:12/M
    347    TARA FUNK                         FARMINGTON           NH                     826    26   F      30 21-29               16:24.0     16:38.7      8:12/M
    348    STEVEN GEORGE                     MANCHESTER           NH                     900    29   M      31 21-29               16:24.0     16:34.6      8:12/M
    349    STEVE GOUPIL                      LOUDON               NH                    1220    48   M      68 40-49               16:24.1     16:28.2      8:12/M
    350    REBECCA MITCHELL                  LACONIA              NH                     982    16   F      20 13-20               16:24.5     16:30.7      8:12/M
    351    CHECKER HANSEN                    GOFFSTOWN            NH                     798    39   F      30 30-39               16:24.8     17:28.1      8:12/M
    352    DOUGLAS COTY                      BEDFORD              NH                     839    39   M      54 30-39               16:25.8     16:36.7      8:13/M
    353    JONATHAN HENSON                   MERRIMACK            NH                     222    28   M      32 21-29               16:25.8     16:25.8      8:13/M
    354    ELETA KLENE                       MANCHESTER           NH                    1149    61   F       2 60-69               16:26.7     17:20.3      8:13/M
    355    BRIANNA ROY                       HAVERHILL            MA                     672    22   F      31 21-29               16:26.9     17:43.1      8:13/M
    356    MEG PETERSON                      MILFORD              NH                     398    31   F      31 30-39               16:26.9     17:20.7      8:13/M
    357    BENJAMIN ROY                      NEW BOSTON           NH                    1011    12   M      15  0-12               16:27.1     16:50.5      8:14/M
    358    ASHLEE DUBOIS                     AUBURN               NH                     997    10   F      12  0-12               16:28.0     17:35.5      8:14/M
    359    KIMBERLEY MITCHELL                LACONIA              NH                     980    48   F      29 40-49               16:28.8     16:35.7      8:14/M
    360    MARK RONDEAU                      DUNBARTON            NH                     278    35   M      55 30-39               16:29.3     16:52.6      8:15/M
    361    MATTHEW BOYLE                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1124    37   M      56 30-39               16:29.4     16:34.7      8:15/M
    362    SUSAN BROADWATER                  BEDFORD              NH   GREATER DERRY T   307    50   F       7 50-59               16:29.9     17:06.4      8:15/M
    363    MAUREEN CAWLEY                    MANCHESTER           NH                     401    52   F       8 50-59               16:30.3     16:40.3      8:15/M
    364    BRIAN RICHARDS                    PELAHM               NH   GATE CITY STRID   645    51   M      23 50-59               16:30.6     16:35.0      8:15/M
    365    MEGAN BRODEUR                     MOULTONBOROUGH       NH                     494    24   F      32 21-29               16:32.5     17:07.8      8:16/M
    366    DARA WARN                         NEEDHAM              MA                     303    35   F      32 30-39               16:32.7     18:02.5      8:16/M
    367    DANIEL WARN                       NEEDHAM              MA                     302    36   M      57 30-39               16:32.7     18:03.3      8:16/M
    368    LISA LAMBERT                      AMHERST              NH                     685    45   F      30 40-49               16:33.4     17:06.2      8:17/M
    369    GUY MICHAUD                       MANCHESTER           NH                     690    48   M      69 40-49               16:34.4     17:51.7      8:17/M
    370    LAURA AHERN                       CONCORD              NH                     780    25   F      33 21-29               16:34.6     17:55.5      8:17/M
    371    SARAH AHERN                       CONCORD              NH                     779    29   F      34 21-29               16:34.7     17:55.3      8:17/M
    372    AMY MICHAUD                       MANCHESTER           NH                     689    37   F      33 30-39               16:35.1     17:51.7      8:18/M
    373    SARAH GALLER                      AUBURN               NH                     385    41   F      31 40-49               16:35.3     17:43.5      8:18/M
    374    STEPHANIE SAMSON                  MANCHESTER           NH                      82    25   F      35 21-29               16:35.3     17:37.2      8:18/M
    375    TOM LAFLEUR                       LONDONDERRY          NH                     381    49   M      70 40-49               16:36.0     17:52.2      8:18/M
    376    STEVE KAVALEK                     MANCHESTER           NH                     285    27   M      33 21-29               16:36.3     17:20.1      8:18/M
    377    LEIGH CURTIS-PARE                 HAVERHILL            MA                     754    40   F      32 40-49               16:37.0     17:57.8      8:19/M
    378    KELLY KLEBBE                      HOOKSETT             NH                     216    29   F      36 21-29               16:38.4     16:48.7      8:19/M
    379    ZACHARY MCKENNA                   HOOKSETT             NH                     947    13   M      23 13-20               16:39.8     17:31.4      8:20/M
    380    DAVID RANSOM                      MILFORD              NH                     111    34   M      58 30-39               16:40.3     17:05.5      8:20/M
    381    JIM DAMBACH                       BEDFORD              NH                    1017    40   M      71 40-49               16:41.1     17:38.4      8:21/M
    382    TOM FREDERICK                     SUNAPEE              NH                     750    44   M      72 40-49               16:42.0     17:02.5      8:21/M
    383    MICHAEL GALLER                    AUBURN               NH                     386    40   M      73 40-49               16:42.0     17:49.3      8:21/M
    384    JOHN BOLES                        BEDFORD              NH                     424    53   M      24 50-59               16:42.3     16:44.2      8:21/M
    385    PRISCILLA FLYNN                   NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   479    51   F       9 50-59               16:42.8     17:04.4      8:21/M
    386    VICKI CONNELL                     HOOKSETT             NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   153    47   F      33 40-49               16:43.3     17:25.8      8:22/M
    387    JULIA DECLOUX                     CHESTER              NH                     974    11   F      13  0-12               16:43.9     16:47.1      8:22/M
    388    THERESA PATENAUDE                 NASHUA               NH                     383    29   F      37 21-29               16:43.9     17:14.7      8:22/M
    389    JOEY MACK                         MILFORD              NH                     525     9   M      16  0-12               16:44.2     17:29.3      8:22/M
    390    AMY CHOUINARD                     GOFFSTOWN            NH                     654    39   F      34 30-39               16:44.2     16:44.5      8:22/M
    391    TYLER EDSALL                      HOOKSETT             NH                     368    33   M      59 30-39               16:44.3     16:53.8      8:22/M
    392    MICHAEL O'MEARA                   CONCORD              NH                     371    34   M      60 30-39               16:44.4     17:44.5      8:22/M
    393    JASON PEDDLE                      DANVILLE             NH                     765    23   M      34 21-29               16:44.4     17:31.0      8:22/M
    394    SUZANNE KIEFER                    MEREDITH             NH                     691    33   F      35 30-39               16:44.6     16:54.2      8:22/M
    395    LINDA TACCINI                     NEW BOSTON           NH                     207    40   F      34 40-49               16:46.0     17:08.5      8:23/M
    396    CRAIG BIRCH                       HOLLIS               NH                      42    49   M      74 40-49               16:46.8     17:07.6      8:23/M
    397    JEFFERY FLETCHER                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1211    45   M      75 40-49               16:48.4     16:53.2      8:24/M
    398    ANDREW BROWN                      HENNIKER             NH                     961    34   M      61 30-39               16:48.5     17:49.6      8:24/M
    399    CHRIS KELLEY                      HOLLIS               NH                     579    47   M      76 40-49               16:49.6     16:53.2      8:25/M
    400    JUSTIN TETRAULT                   MERRIMACK            NH                     573    31   M      62 30-39               16:49.9     17:16.4      8:25/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    LISA REILLY                       NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   413    43   F      35 40-49               16:50.0     16:58.5      8:25/M
    402    KAREN MEUNIER                     LONDONDERRY          NH   GREATER DERRY T   554    46   F      36 40-49               16:51.1     17:18.5      8:26/M
    403    PETER GOSSELIN                    MANSFIELD            MA                    1014    38   M      63 30-39               16:51.3     17:25.8      8:26/M
    404    NICOLE ST. LAURENT                GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1253    12   F      14  0-12               16:51.3     17:38.9      8:26/M
    405    ROBERT LACHANCE                   HOOKSET              NH                    1075    34   M      64 30-39               16:51.8     17:07.2      8:26/M
    406    DAWN MANISCALCHI                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1109    39   F      36 30-39               16:51.9     17:22.2      8:26/M
    407    DAN SPEIDEL                       NASHUA               NH                     617    38   M      65 30-39               16:53.0     17:28.2      8:27/M
    408    JESSICA PREMAN                    HUDSON               NH                     584    28   F      38 21-29               16:53.3     17:22.5      8:27/M
    409    PHILIP STUART                     MACHIAS              ME                     594    63   M       9 60-69               16:53.6     17:25.4      8:27/M
    410    LENNART SVENSON                   BOR?•S               SW                     813    71   M       2 70-99               16:54.4     16:56.2      8:27/M
    411    JEAN-LOUIS MARTIN                 MANCHESTER           NH                     678    53   M      25 50-59               16:54.7     17:13.3      8:27/M
    412    MAURA LEAHY                       WAKEFIELD            MA                     188    24   F      39 21-29               16:55.2     18:13.0      8:28/M
    413    JEANINE GEORGALAS                 NASHUA               NH                    1117    39   F      37 30-39               16:55.3     17:09.2      8:28/M
    414    LINDA RATTIGAN                    MANCHESTER, NH       NH                     605    26   F      40 21-29               16:55.5     17:21.3      8:28/M
    415    JESSICA DROLETTE                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1167    24   F      41 21-29               16:55.9     17:07.5      8:28/M
    416    KRISTINE DECOURCEY                MERRIMACK            NH                     298    36   F      38 30-39               16:56.4     17:19.2      8:28/M
    417    CHRISTINE LEWIS                   GOFFSTOWN            NH                      78    40   F      37 40-49               16:56.5     17:12.4      8:28/M
    418    BARRY MUSCO                       LITCHFIELD           NH                     235    47   M      77 40-49               16:56.5     18:03.0      8:28/M
    419    KEVIN LEWIS                       GOFFSTOWN            NH                      79    44   M      78 40-49               16:56.7     17:12.7      8:28/M
    420    SONIA MARTIN                      MANCHESTER           NH                     679    45   F      38 40-49               16:57.2     17:15.8      8:29/M
    421    KIMBERLY KILROY                   HUDSON               NH                    1122    33   F      39 30-39               16:59.4     17:09.2      8:30/M
    422    RYAN HUNT                         TOWNSEND             MA                     391    28   M      35 21-29               16:59.7     18:37.4      8:30/M
    423    SUSAN WILSON                      MANCHESTER           NH                     505    29   F      42 21-29               17:00.0     17:28.2      8:30/M
    424    EMILY STRONG                      NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   189    61   F       3 60-69               17:00.2     17:16.0      8:30/M
    425    BETH WHEELER                      PLYMOUTH             NH                    1250    43   F      39 40-49               17:01.2     17:04.7      8:31/M
    426    JOSHUA CHABOT                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1141    20   M      24 13-20               17:01.4     17:04.7      8:31/M
    427    JENNIFER SHAW                     PEPPERELL            MA                     392    28   F      43 21-29               17:01.5     18:39.1      8:31/M
    428    AMY GILBERT                       HOOKSETT             NH                     673    33   F      40 30-39               17:02.0     18:44.7      8:31/M
    429    ERIN FITZGERALD                   CONCORD              NH                    1179    30   F      41 30-39               17:02.6     18:23.2      8:31/M
    430    COLIN MANNING                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1106    36   M      66 30-39               17:03.1     17:13.5      8:32/M
    431    PHILIP WILLIAMS                   MANCHESTER           NH                     400    47   M      79 40-49               17:03.4     17:13.5      8:32/M
    432    JEFF GILBERT                      HOOKSETT             NH                     674    34   M      67 30-39               17:04.2     18:47.0      8:32/M
    433    KELLY MCGRATH                     MERRIMACK            NH                     526    23   F      44 21-29               17:04.8     17:42.7      8:32/M
    434    KAREN LECLERC                     MANCHESTER           NH                     582    43   F      40 40-49               17:05.3     18:11.6      8:33/M
    435    RICK LECLERC                      MANCHESTER           NH                     562    48   M      80 40-49               17:05.9     18:12.2      8:33/M
    436    MARY KATE PARIS                   CHARLESTOWN          MA                     347    30   F      42 30-39               17:05.9     18:32.8      8:33/M
    437    GARY BOURNIVAL                    ALLENSTOWN           NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1028    56   M      26 50-59               17:06.7     18:06.1      8:33/M
    438    MICHELE RANA                      MERRIMACK            NH                     615    44   F      41 40-49               17:06.8     18:09.0      8:33/M
    439    JODI HARDCASTLE                   HUDSON               NH                     772    39   F      43 30-39               17:07.9     18:18.3      8:34/M
    440    RUSSELL JEWELL                    WILMONT              NH                      88    47   M      81 40-49               17:07.9     17:21.5      8:34/M
    441    DANIEL MITCHELL                   MANCHESTER           NH                     628    30   M      68 30-39               17:07.9     17:25.5      8:34/M
    442    GARY GIROLIMON                    BEDFORD              NH                      81    57   M      27 50-59               17:08.0     17:45.2      8:34/M
    443    LINUS MANCHESTER                  DERRY                NH                     408    10   M      17  0-12               17:08.0     17:15.3      8:34/M
    444    SEAN COMBS                        WEARE                NH                     659    37   M      69 30-39               17:08.2     17:48.4      8:34/M
    445    JANINE RYAN                       MANCHESTER           NH                     671    27   F      45 21-29               17:08.5     17:56.8      8:34/M
    446    CARRIE LACHANCE                   HOOKSET              NH                    1074    34   F      44 30-39               17:08.9     17:24.4      8:34/M
    447    ELIZA SMITH                       CHARLESTOWN          MA                    1224    29   F      46 21-29               17:09.4     17:21.2      8:35/M
    448    KEVIN SKARUPA                     MERRIMACK            NH                     853    39   M      70 30-39               17:09.5     17:15.1      8:35/M
    449    JANE LEAFE                        MANCHESTER           NH                     270    36   F      45 30-39               17:09.6     17:18.5      8:35/M
    450    MAGGIE WOODS                      MANCHESTER           NH                     866    24   F      47 21-29               17:09.6     17:32.2      8:35/M
    451    RICHELLA SIMARD                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1287    26   F      48 21-29               17:09.9     18:16.4      8:35/M
    452    KATHLEEN BARNES                   HOOKSETT             NH                     410    45   F      42 40-49               17:10.0     17:32.4      8:35/M
    453    GREGG FOWLER                      SEABROOK             NH                     923    46   M      82 40-49               17:11.4     17:29.1      8:36/M
    454    JESSICA LAPAGLIA                  HOOKSETT             NH   GREATER DERRRY    781    38   F      46 30-39               17:11.4     17:33.5      8:36/M
    455    TIM DAMBACH                       AUBURN               NH                    1230    49   M      83 40-49               17:12.0     17:12.0      8:36/M
    456    JULIANNE COMBS                    WEARE                NH                     660    35   F      47 30-39               17:12.2     17:52.1      8:36/M
    457    MARIA VEALE                       CHESTER              NH                     340    39   F      48 30-39               17:12.5     18:36.8      8:36/M
    458    LAURA GARDNER                     NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   710    41   F      43 40-49               17:13.6     18:56.7      8:37/M
    459    RICHARD PETERSON                  MANCHESTER           NH                     983    56   M      28 50-59               17:13.8     18:18.3      8:37/M
    460    LAUREN LENNON                     BEDFORD              NH                    1076    33   F      49 30-39               17:14.1     18:08.4      8:37/M
    461    MICHAEL KAUFMAN                   NEW BOSTON           NH                     228    48   M      84 40-49               17:14.2     17:45.5      8:37/M
    462    LORI SCOTT                        ROCHESTER            NH   ROCHESTER RUNNE   722    42   F      44 40-49               17:14.2     17:35.7      8:37/M
    463    JEFFREY LENNON                    BEDFORD              NH                    1081    34   M      71 30-39               17:15.2     18:09.1      8:38/M
    464    JACLYN HIRL                       ACTON                MA                     920    23   F      49 21-29               17:15.2     17:48.2      8:38/M
    465    DAVID MARSHALL                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1035    56   M      29 50-59               17:15.7     17:35.6      8:38/M
    466    TJ RAPSON                         MANCHESTER           NH                     577    14   M      25 13-20               17:15.7     17:28.3      8:38/M
    467    JOHN MANCHESTER                   DERRY                NH                     407    41   M      85 40-49               17:16.4     17:23.7      8:38/M
    468    JOSEPH STELMACH                   BEDFORD              NH                      27    30   M      72 30-39               17:17.3     17:41.6      8:39/M
    469    ABBY WOODWARD                     BRENTWOOD            NH                     293    15   F      21 13-20               17:17.8     17:20.1      8:39/M
    470    JENNIFER BEVINS                   PORTSMOUTH           NH                     934    27   F      50 21-29               17:19.8     17:32.2      8:40/M
    471    KAREN MCCALL                      NASHUA               NH                     657    43   F      45 40-49               17:20.4     17:33.7      8:40/M
    472    GERI HAYES                        MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   274    50   F      10 50-59               17:21.2     17:46.3      8:41/M
    473    GARY DELROSSI                     WINDHAM              NH                     909    30   M      73 30-39               17:21.3     18:20.1      8:41/M
    474    MICHAEL FRANZINO                  BEDFORD              NH                     891    34   M      74 30-39               17:21.4     18:19.7      8:41/M
    475    POLLYANN MARTINEAU                NASHUA               NH                     747    42   F      46 40-49               17:21.4     17:29.7      8:41/M
    476    MELINDA HEBERT                    MANCHESTER           NH                     452    30   F      50 30-39               17:21.5     18:12.0      8:41/M
    477    KARA JOHNSON                      CANDIA               NH                     963    29   F      51 21-29               17:22.0     18:13.8      8:41/M
    478    DANIEL PARIS                      SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     304    31   M      75 30-39               17:23.1     18:49.4      8:42/M
    479    BILL VAN BEUSICHEM                LONDONDERRY          NH                     169    55   M      30 50-59               17:26.3     18:06.1      8:43/M
    480    ELIZABETH FRANGIONE               TILTON               NH                     476    27   F      52 21-29               17:26.6     17:42.1      8:43/M
    481    HEIDI MACSWEENEY                  HUDSON               NH   GATE CITY STRID   921    36   F      51 30-39               17:27.3     18:10.2      8:44/M
    482    NADINE POTVIN                     MERRIMACK            NH                    1069    35   F      52 30-39               17:27.6     18:51.9      8:44/M
    483    ILANA FINKEL                      BURLINGTON           MA                     564    24   F      53 21-29               17:28.0     17:39.9      8:44/M
    484    AMANDA MCCANN                     NASHUA               NH                     128    37   F      53 30-39               17:28.2     17:38.7      8:44/M
    485    JESSICA BOUCHER                   MANCHESTER           NH                     145    27   F      54 21-29               17:28.6     18:11.1      8:44/M
    486    NATALIE CORWIN                    MANCHESTER           NH                     749    30   F      54 30-39               17:28.7     18:09.6      8:44/M
    487    JASON PARENT                      DERRY                NH                    1026    27   M      36 21-29               17:29.9     18:05.3      8:45/M
    488    JAMES LAPOLLA                     ROCHESTER            NH                     364    47   M      86 40-49               17:30.3     17:32.4      8:45/M
    489    PEG MICHAUD                       CTR. BARNSTEAD       NH                      84    47   F      47 40-49               17:30.4     17:34.5      8:45/M
    490    WENDY QUIET                       HOOKSETT             NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   382    39   F      55 30-39               17:30.6     17:49.4      8:45/M
    491    JIM GRIFFIN                       LONDONDERRY          NH                     399    60   M      10 60-69               17:30.7     17:53.4      8:45/M
    492    TOM WOODWARD                      BRENTWOOD            NH                     292    49   M      87 40-49               17:30.8     17:34.2      8:45/M
    493    GAY LONGNECKER                    HOOKSETT             NH                     289    56   F      11 50-59               17:31.0     18:43.6      8:46/M
    494    PAULA HUNTLEY                     MANCHESTER           NH                     394    30   F      56 30-39               17:31.1     17:45.5      8:46/M
    495    KATHARINE COTE                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1163    34   F      57 30-39               17:32.2     17:59.8      8:46/M
    496    WENDY ROY                         NEW BOSTON           NH                    1012    39   F      58 30-39               17:32.8     17:57.6      8:46/M
    497    JODIE GREGORY                     ROCHESTER            NH                     363    32   F      59 30-39               17:33.0     17:35.3      8:47/M
    498    ELIZABETH WOO                     MANCHESTER           NH                     288    38   F      60 30-39               17:33.2     18:45.4      8:47/M
    499    KENNETH BENOIT                    LITCHFIELD           NH                     317    26   M      37 21-29               17:33.9     17:53.5      8:47/M
    500    RUSSELL GREGOIRE                  ALLENSTOWN           NH                    1039    23   M      38 21-29               17:34.6     18:05.7      8:47/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    NICHOLE RICHARDS                  PELHAM               NH                     644    20   F      22 13-20               17:35.0     17:39.5      8:48/M
    502    NICHOLAS LARO                     BEDFOR               NH                     622    23   M      39 21-29               17:35.1     18:19.6      8:48/M
    503    TODD BEDARD                                                                  1203     0   M      18  0-12               17:35.6     17:38.3      8:48/M
    504    MATT HOGAN                        MANCHESTER           NH                    1157    30   M      76 30-39               17:35.7     17:50.7      8:48/M
    505    KIERAN RAMSEY                     BEDFORD              NH                    1187    38   M      77 30-39               17:35.9     18:01.2      8:48/M
    506    LEONARDO CASADO                   MANCHESTER           NH                      91    38   M      78 30-39               17:35.9     18:02.2      8:48/M
    507    JIM EDEN                          MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   969    40   M      88 40-49               17:36.0     18:43.4      8:48/M
    508    GRETCHEN KLENE                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1174    28   F      55 21-29               17:36.3     18:30.1      8:48/M
    509    CINDY LAMONTAGNE                  WEBSTER              NH                     578    39   F      62 30-39               17:36.4     18:13.2      8:48/M
    510    SUSAN HOLLERAN                    WASHINGTON           DC                     550    38   F      61 30-39               17:36.4     18:13.2      8:48/M
    511    AMY BIRCK                         MANCHESTER           NH                     510    27   F      56 21-29               17:36.7     18:05.3      8:48/M
    512    BRITTANY NORTON                   HOOKSETT             NH                     437    22   F      57 21-29               17:39.3     18:50.1      8:50/M
    513    ROY DENNEHY                       WINDHAM              NH   GATE CITY STRID   658    66   M      11 60-69               17:39.9     18:19.5      8:50/M
    514    NATE COLBY                        MANCHESTER           NH                     785    27   M      40 21-29               17:42.3     18:40.9      8:51/M
    515    SANDRA ROBERTS                    BEDFORD              NH                    1119    47   F      48 40-49               17:42.5     18:13.8      8:51/M
    516    MATT TEECE                        PORTSMOUTH           NH                     457    30   M      79 30-39               17:43.7     18:12.6      8:52/M
    517    NANCY HUSARIK                     CANDIA               NH                     311    51   F      12 50-59               17:43.8     19:10.4      8:52/M
    518    HOLLY CRAWFORD                    CONCORD              NH                      26    37   F      63 30-39               17:43.8     17:56.2      8:52/M
    519    NICOLE SOUCIE                     MANCHESTER           NH                     152    27   F      58 21-29               17:44.2     17:58.0      8:52/M
    520    DEBORAH RIDER                     LONDONDERRY          NH                     150    47   F      49 40-49               17:45.5     18:06.8      8:53/M
    521    HOLLY BOLES                       PORTSMOUTH           NH                     456    32   F      64 30-39               17:46.3     18:16.2      8:53/M
    522    BILL TOLIOS                       CONCORD              NH                    1260    26   M      41 21-29               17:46.8     17:55.1      8:53/M
    523    LISA FERDINANDO                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1123    34   F      65 30-39               17:46.8     18:57.4      8:53/M
    524    STEED CELIO                       HOOKSETT             NH                      45    39   M      80 30-39               17:47.1     19:02.7      8:54/M
    525    TOM SHEPHERD                      HOOKSETT             NH                     461    38   M      81 30-39               17:47.6     19:02.7      8:54/M
    526    MICHAEL WOLF                      NASHUA               MA                    1266    50   M      31 50-59               17:49.3     18:50.1      8:55/M
    527    TIM RICHARDS                      PELHAM               NH                     652    22   M      42 21-29               17:49.6     18:04.4      8:55/M
    528    REBECCA HAMM                      MERRIMACK            NH                     432    32   F      66 30-39               17:50.3     18:18.7      8:55/M
    529    MOLLY FERRITER                    HOOKSETT             NH                    1255    25   F      59 21-29               17:51.4     18:03.2      8:56/M
    530    LEEANN WARD                       MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   449    59   F      13 50-59               17:51.6     18:08.7      8:56/M
    531    BROCK THERRIEN                    AUBURN               NH   GREATER DERRRY    636    11   M      19  0-12               17:52.1     17:56.2      8:56/M
    532    LINDA REED                        NASHUA               NH                     290    43   F      50 40-49               17:52.6     18:03.2      8:56/M
    533    TRACEY XENAKIS                    WARNER               NH                    1085    26   F      60 21-29               17:52.6     18:16.2      8:56/M
    534    BRIDGETTE DESMOND                 MERRIMACK            NH                     613    23   F      61 21-29               17:52.9     18:55.4      8:56/M
    535    DEAN RILEY                        BEDFORD              NH                    1189    70   M       3 70-99               17:52.9     18:30.3      8:56/M
    536    MICHELLE PARENT                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1027    30   F      67 30-39               17:53.3     18:28.9      8:57/M
    537    ANDREW XENAKIS                    WARNER               NH                    1084    26   M      43 21-29               17:55.9     18:19.3      8:58/M
    538    ALISON MCGUINNESS                 HOOKSETT             NH                    1245    29   F      62 21-29               17:56.1     18:47.6      8:58/M
    539    KATHARINE WALSH                   MILTON               MA                     825    28   F      63 21-29               17:56.4     19:18.0      8:58/M
    540    MICHAEL DUNFEY                    MANCHESTER           NH                      62    64   M      12 60-69               17:58.0     18:51.4      8:59/M
    541    W. SCOTT HODGKINS                 CONCORD              NH                     695    54   M      32 50-59               17:58.2     18:40.9      8:59/M
    542    LYNN CHESEBROUGH                  HOLLIS               NH   GATE CITY STRID   433    46   F      51 40-49               17:58.3     18:46.8      8:59/M
    543    REBECCA DUPERE                    MANCHESTER           NH                     596    25   F      64 21-29               17:59.4     18:25.2      9:00/M
    544    STEPHANIE DUPUIS                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1242    32   F      68 30-39               18:00.0     19:31.2      9:00/M
    545    MIKE GABREE                       BEDFORD              NH                     208    37   M      82 30-39               18:01.1     19:00.4      9:01/M
    546    LINDA ISHAM                       AUBURN               NH                      25    50   F      14 50-59               18:01.3     19:03.4      9:01/M
    547    DALE OAKLEY-PARIAN                AUBURN               NH                     300    59   M      33 50-59               18:01.5     19:03.4      9:01/M
    548    JOHN UNDERWOOD                    LONDONDERRY          NH                     134    51   M      34 50-59               18:02.1     19:34.7      9:01/M
    549    CHRISTINE WHEELER                 MANCHESTER           NH                    1215    31   F      69 30-39               18:02.1     19:12.6      9:01/M
    550    ERIKA DEFEO                       SALEM                NH                    1270    40   F      52 40-49               18:02.3     18:43.1      9:01/M
    551    MATTHEW SHAPIRO                   CHELMSFORD           MA                     372    38   M      83 30-39               18:04.2     19:21.6      9:02/M
    552    THOMAS DEROSA                     MANCHESTER           NH                     420    26   M      44 21-29               18:04.9     19:20.6      9:02/M
    553    MICHAEL SMALLEY                   CHESTER              NH                     294    38   M      84 30-39               18:05.4     19:32.2      9:03/M
    554    SHANNON FERNALD                   PORTSMOUTH           NH                     904    36   F      70 30-39               18:05.5     18:18.1      9:03/M
    555    DANIELLE MACDONALD                MANCHESTER           NH                    1128    29   F      65 21-29               18:05.7     19:04.3      9:03/M
    556    NOAH SMALLEY                      CHESTER              NH                     296    11   M      20  0-12               18:05.9     19:32.8      9:03/M
    557    AMIE PARISEAU                     CONCORD              NH                     693    35   F      71 30-39               18:05.9     18:12.0      9:03/M
    558    DEBORAH HUGHES                    MANCHESTER           NH                     262    52   F      15 50-59               18:06.8     19:26.7      9:03/M
    559    NICHOL BURKE                      SALEM                NH                    1271    29   F      66 21-29               18:06.9     18:48.2      9:03/M
    560    RICH POLISH                       HOOKSETT             NH                    1223    38   M      85 30-39               18:07.6     18:13.2      9:04/M
    561    ABIGAIL CREPS                     BARRINGTON           NH                     677    25   F      67 21-29               18:10.3     19:28.1      9:05/M
    562    LORI MARGOLIN                     CANDIA               NH                     244    46   F      53 40-49               18:10.4     19:01.2      9:05/M
    563    ELLIE FREDERICK                   SUNAPEE              NH                    1080     8   F      15  0-12               18:10.6     18:32.4      9:05/M
    564    DANIEL MULVANEY                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1136    32   M      86 30-39               18:10.9     18:31.1      9:05/M
    565    JEFFREY MOYNIHAN                  MANCHESTER           NH                     491    33   M      87 30-39               18:12.3     19:58.4      9:06/M
    566    SARAH HOLDEN                      NEWBURYPORT          MA                     162    52   F      16 50-59               18:12.3     18:33.8      9:06/M
    567    PEPPER POTTS                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1240    24   F      68 21-29               18:13.0     18:33.5      9:07/M
    568    KERRIE MOYNNIHAN                  MANCHESTER           NH                     490    33   F      72 30-39               18:13.3     19:58.8      9:07/M
    569    LORI MULLER                       DERRY                NH   GREATER DERRRY    989    47   F      54 40-49               18:13.4     19:37.9      9:07/M
    570    JENNIFER JONES                    MANCHESTER           NH                     556    33   F      73 30-39               18:13.5     19:16.3      9:07/M
    571    MARIA CRAWFORD                    DOVER                NH                     927    23   F      69 21-29               18:13.9     18:52.5      9:07/M
    572    KATHLEEN ZUCHOWSKI                AUBURN               NH                     861    45   F      55 40-49               18:14.2     18:17.5      9:07/M
    573    KRISTEN COTNOIR                   BEDFORD              NH                     803    36   F      74 30-39               18:14.5     18:28.7      9:07/M
    574    SHELLEY GEORGANTASEORGANTAS       WEARE                NH                    1104    45   F      56 40-49               18:14.9     19:42.3      9:07/M
    575    HELLEN HILL                       PENACOOK             NH                     807    40   F      57 40-49               18:14.9     18:39.7      9:07/M
    576    ROSE-MARIE BALNONI                SUNCOOK              NH                    1045    42   F      58 40-49               18:16.0     19:09.4      9:08/M
    577    LESLIE BEMBRIDGE                  HOOSKETT             NH                     936    36   F      75 30-39               18:16.1     19:56.2      9:08/M
    578    JUSTIN LUCE                       CONCORD              NH                     454    32   M      88 30-39               18:16.6     18:35.4      9:08/M
    579    SHANKA BOUDREAU                   CONCORD              NH                     453    34   F      76 30-39               18:16.9     18:35.4      9:08/M
    580    WILLIAM GASSEK                    MANCHESTER           NH                     623    50   M      35 50-59               18:17.7     19:55.2      9:09/M
    581    MACKENZIE MACEACHERN              BEDFORD              NH                    1126     8   F      16  0-12               18:17.7     18:51.3      9:09/M
    582    KATIE LEVAN                       LITCHFIELD           NH                    1209    21   F      70 21-29               18:18.1     19:34.5      9:09/M
    583    TRACY GASSEK                      HOOKSETT             NH                     624    50   F      17 50-59               18:18.6     19:56.2      9:09/M
    584    JACK ST. HILAIRE                  BEDFORD              NH                    1204    11   M      21  0-12               18:18.7     18:52.5      9:09/M
    585    JANE LEVESQUE                     NAHSUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   275    69   F       4 60-69               18:18.8     18:35.9      9:09/M
    586    ADAM BRYANT                       MANCHESTER           NH                      22    29   M      45 21-29               18:19.2     18:34.6      9:10/M
    587    VICTORIA DEMGARD                  MANCHESTER           NH                     212    37   F      77 30-39               18:19.4     18:52.1      9:10/M
    588    SANDRA HARTLEY                    CTR BARNSTEAD        NH                     778    36   F      78 30-39               18:19.6     18:34.4      9:10/M
    589    TIFFANY MAHER                     GOFFSTOWN            NH                     214    37   F      79 30-39               18:19.7     18:52.8      9:10/M
    590    NICHOLE POOLE                     DERRY                NH                     704    37   F      80 30-39               18:20.0     18:49.8      9:10/M
    591    CLAUDETTE FESSENDEN               BEDFORD              NH                     397    46   F      59 40-49               18:20.5     18:47.6      9:10/M
    592    JESSICA BIBBO                     CENTER BARNSTEAD     NH                    1120    18   F      23 13-20               18:20.6     19:23.2      9:10/M
    593    JENNIFER LIANG                    WOODSVILLE           NH                      21    36   F      81 30-39               18:20.6     19:26.3      9:10/M
    594    MICHAEL WEINSTEIN                 MANCHESTER           NH                     667    27   M      46 21-29               18:20.6     18:57.7      9:10/M
    595    JILL FRIER                        BOXFORD              MA                      18    26   F      71 21-29               18:20.7     19:19.0      9:10/M
    596    JAROD SANGILLO                    GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1083    10   M      22  0-12               18:21.2     18:22.1      9:11/M
    597    NOLAN LINCOLN                     LONDONDERRY          NH                     119    9    M      23  0-12               18:21.3     19:25.2      9:11/M
    598    ETHAN ST. HILAIRE                 BEDFORD              NH                    1207     8   M      24  0-12               18:21.5     18:56.2      9:11/M
    599    LINDSAY JOYCE                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1283    29   F      72 21-29               18:22.6     18:27.9      9:11/M
    600    ABBIE FARENWALD                   MANCHESTER           NH                     666    28   F      73 21-29               18:23.1     19:00.5      9:12/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    ERIC FLECK                        JAFFREY              NH                     602    33   M      89 30-39               18:23.3     19:00.8      9:12/M
    602    COURTNEY JOYCE                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1278    23   F      74 21-29               18:23.4     18:28.2      9:12/M
    603    MAY OTTO                          CONCORD              NH                     335    45   F      60 40-49               18:23.5     18:35.6      9:12/M
    604    CARYN BUTTS                       BEDFORD              NH                    1205    37   F      82 30-39               18:23.8     18:58.3      9:12/M
    605    MEGHAN STAWASZ                    TOPSFIELD            MA                      19    31   F      83 30-39               18:23.9     19:22.4      9:12/M
    606    PETER LINCOLN                     LONDONDERRY          NH                     118    42   M      89 40-49               18:24.0     19:28.5      9:12/M
    607    KEVIN CONNORS                     MANCHESTER           NH                     571    47   M      90 40-49               18:24.1     19:35.2      9:12/M
    608    LAURA BROWN                       MANCHESTER           NH                      23    31   F      84 30-39               18:24.4     18:39.8      9:12/M
    609    MARY BETH CONNORS                 MANCHESTER           NH                     572    49   F      61 40-49               18:25.4     19:37.2      9:13/M
    610    DENNIS FONTAINE                   MANCHESTER           NH                     393    53   M      36 50-59               18:25.6     18:52.1      9:13/M
    611    ANGELA BROWN                      NASHUA               NH                     871    28   F      75 21-29               18:26.4     19:52.7      9:13/M
    612    CHRISTINE KIELY                   MANCHESTER           NH                     538    47   F      62 40-49               18:26.5     19:12.8      9:13/M
    613    PATRICK OGRADY                    RAYMOND              NH                    1190    26   M      47 21-29               18:28.0     19:43.1      9:14/M
    614    DIANNE GRANT                      PEPPERELL            MA                     218    49   F      63 40-49               18:28.6     19:21.5      9:14/M
    615    THOMAS BROWN                      NASHUA               NH                     872    35   M      90 30-39               18:28.7     19:54.5      9:14/M
    616    CHRIS BAER                        CANDIA               NH                    1147    34   M      91 30-39               18:28.8     19:30.0      9:14/M
    617    MIDGE GOLDBERG                    DERRY                NH                     962    46   F      64 40-49               18:29.3     19:09.2      9:15/M
    618    ERIN MCWHIRTER                    MERRIMACK            NH   GATE CITY STRID   418    35   F      85 30-39               18:29.4     19:20.1      9:15/M
    619    KYLIE HIRL                        ACTON                MA                     919    25   F      76 21-29               18:30.6     19:08.8      9:15/M
    620    JUDY JOLLIMORE                    ASHBY                MA                    1265    45   F      65 40-49               18:30.6     19:38.3      9:15/M
    621    ANJEANETTE SKORA                  MANCHESTER           NH                     741    33   F      86 30-39               18:31.9     20:09.2      9:16/M
    622    DON HUNTER                        AMHERST              NH                      54    62   M      13 60-69               18:31.9     19:02.4      9:16/M
    623    DENISE OGRADY                     RAYMOND              NH                     138    55   F      18 50-59               18:32.6     19:47.7      9:16/M
    624    MICHELLE DEMIRJIAN                AUBURN               NH                    1153    38   F      87 30-39               18:35.0     19:18.6      9:18/M
    625    STEPHANIE DESAULNIERS             MANCHESTER           NH                     943    27   F      77 21-29               18:35.3     18:52.7      9:18/M
    626    LAURA LAWLER                      MANCHESTER           NH                     421    27   F      78 21-29               18:35.4     19:51.0      9:18/M
    627    STEPHANIE GREENE                  BEDFORD              NH                     132    41   F      66 40-49               18:35.5     19:15.6      9:18/M
    628    KATHRYN BRIDGEMAN                 CONCORD              NH                     694    37   F      88 30-39               18:36.9     19:20.4      9:18/M
    629    TIMOTHY HART                      MERRIMACK            NH                     769    42   M      91 40-49               18:37.5     19:38.4      9:19/M
    630    JOE COULOMBE                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1100    39   M      92 30-39               18:37.6     20:09.4      9:19/M
    631    ELIZABETH WHITE                   DUNBARTON            NH                      94    29   F      79 21-29               18:37.6     18:53.7      9:19/M
    632    LISA HUNTER                       DERRY                NH                      63    48   F      67 40-49               18:37.8     18:55.4      9:19/M
    633    SHELLEY LAROCHELLE                MANCHESTER           NH                    1130    43   F      68 40-49               18:38.3     18:54.5      9:19/M
    634    CAROLINE ROBINSON                 MARLTON              NJ                     766    24   F      80 21-29               18:38.9     19:25.7      9:19/M
    635    BRADLEY CORBETT                   CONCORD              NH                     898    28   M      48 21-29               18:38.9     19:58.4      9:19/M
    636    RICK NORTON                       HOOKSETT             NH                     436    51   M      37 50-59               18:39.0     19:49.8      9:20/M
    637    DEBORAH ROY                       NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   746    56   F      19 50-59               18:40.1     18:47.4      9:20/M
    638    JULIE RUSH                        LONDONDERRY          NH                    1210    41   F      69 40-49               18:41.3     18:54.7      9:21/M
    639    JULIA MARSHALL                    HOOKSETT             NH                     937    54   F      20 50-59               18:41.3     20:18.7      9:21/M
    640    JILL CARROLL                      ALEXANDRIA           NH                     567    21   F      81 21-29               18:41.4     18:50.7      9:21/M
    641    JANET SMITH                       SALEM                NH                     756    55   F      21 50-59               18:42.4     20:21.6      9:21/M
    642    TRICIA WENTWORTH                  RAYMOND              NH                     141    47   F      70 40-49               18:42.8     19:50.3      9:21/M
    643    AMY LEBEIS                        MANCHESTER           NH                      40    23   F      82 21-29               18:44.2     19:06.7      9:22/M
    644    BILLIE-JO MARTIN                  HUDSON               NH                     557    33   F      89 30-39               18:44.5     18:47.8      9:22/M
    645    MELISSA DUER                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1006    31   F      90 30-39               18:45.2     19:16.3      9:23/M
    646    CHERYL KNOWLTON                   SANDOWN              NH                     117    35   F      91 30-39               18:45.8     19:41.5      9:23/M
    647    KELDA YORK                        MANCHESTER           NH                     227    31   F      92 30-39               18:46.1     20:20.6      9:23/M
    648    JODIE BEVINS                      HOLLIS               NH                     912    54   F      22 50-59               18:46.2     18:59.0      9:23/M
    649    JENNIFER SCIACCA                  DERRY                NH                     174    34   F      93 30-39               18:46.6     19:21.1      9:23/M
    650    SHARON GALATAS                    MANCHESTER           NH                     604    40   F      71 40-49               18:46.6     19:21.5      9:23/M
    651    STEPHANIE MOORE                   MANCHESTER           NH                     796    31   F      94 30-39               18:46.6     19:33.2      9:23/M
    652    ROBERT CARPENTER                  MANCHESTER           NH                     734    13   M      26 13-20               18:46.6     18:54.5      9:23/M
    653    MORGAN DONAHUE                    CHESTER              NH                     327    13   F      24 13-20               18:47.1     19:34.0      9:24/M
    654    WENDY RYBACK-SOUCY                HOOKSETT             NH                     248    43   F      72 40-49               18:47.3     19:22.1      9:24/M
    655    ROSEMARY SIMPSON                  HOPKINTON            NH                     256    33   F      95 30-39               18:47.8     19:43.2      9:24/M
    656    BILL DAIGLE                       HUDSON               NH                     712    41   M      92 40-49               18:48.1     19:17.7      9:24/M
    657    ROGER BARIL                       WEBSTER              NH                     143    44   M      93 40-49               18:48.1     19:00.0      9:24/M
    658    SAMANATHA DONAHUE                 CHESTER              NH                     328    12   F      17  0-12               18:48.1     19:35.4      9:24/M
    659    BRITTANY WILLIAMS                 LONDONDERRY          NH                     938    23   F      83 21-29               18:48.4     19:50.2      9:24/M
    660    NANCY HASKELL                     CHELMSFORD           MA                     707    51   F      23 50-59               18:48.5     20:13.3      9:24/M
    661    RICHARD MACDONALD                 DORCHESTER           MA                     939    32   M      93 30-39               18:48.7     19:50.4      9:24/M
    662    TINA KELLY                        MANCHESTER           NH                     964    44   F      73 40-49               18:48.7     19:07.3      9:24/M
    663    MATT LEAVITT                      LONDONDERRY          NH   GREATER DERRY T   135    41   M      94 40-49               18:49.2     20:09.5      9:25/M
    664    RYLEE DUCHARME                    MANCHESTER           NH                     885    11   F      18  0-12               18:49.9     19:27.4      9:25/M
    665    SARAH KRUZEL                      BRIGHTON MA 02135    NH                      35    23   F      84 21-29               18:50.6     19:05.5      9:25/M
    666    MELISSA CODNER                    LONDONDERRY          NH   GREATER DERRY T   136    31   F      96 30-39               18:50.6     20:10.5      9:25/M
    667    NATHAN DUCLOS                     DOVER                NH                      36    33   M      94 30-39               18:50.7     19:05.7      9:25/M
    668    KATHLEEN BROGA                    CHELMSFORD           MA                     708    49   F      74 40-49               18:50.8     20:12.5      9:25/M
    669    JENN PELLETIER                    GOFFSTOWN            NH                     607    36   F      97 30-39               18:51.1     18:51.9      9:26/M
    670    DEBBIE FORTIN                     HOOKSETT             NH                     633    43   F      75 40-49               18:51.2     19:54.3      9:26/M
    671    KRISTIN SALTSMAN                  MERRIMACK            NH                     841    26   F      85 21-29               18:52.2     20:14.1      9:26/M
    672    CONNOR BUTTS                      BEDFORD              NH                    1206     8   M      25  0-12               18:52.5     19:27.1      9:26/M
    673    BRIAN DUCHARME                    MANCHESTER           NH                     887    37   M      95 30-39               18:52.8     19:30.6      9:26/M
    674    NANCY ROMERO                      BEDFORD              NH                    1201    44   F      76 40-49               18:52.8     19:52.1      9:26/M
    675    KATHLEEN SMITH                    MERRIMACK            NH                      11    34   F      98 30-39               18:53.4     19:20.2      9:27/M
    676    SHERRY MACEACHERN                 BEDFORD              NH                    1125    43   F      77 40-49               18:53.5     19:27.9      9:27/M
    677    BRONWYN CHAPMAN                   TYNGSBORO            MA                     801    46   F      78 40-49               18:53.7     19:23.2      9:27/M
    678    DAVID DARON                       LONDONDERRY          NH                     414    40   M      95 40-49               18:54.4     19:00.7      9:27/M
    679    CATHY DUNHAM                      BRADFORD             MA                     131    45   F      79 40-49               18:54.6     20:27.5      9:27/M
    680    DANAE BRYAR                       GILFORD              NH                     991    50   F      24 50-59               18:55.0     20:13.3      9:28/M
    681    NANCY GARRITY                     MANCHESTER           NH                     967    45   F      80 40-49               18:55.2     19:35.7      9:28/M
    682    ARMAND AUGER                      MANCHESTER           NH                     190    63   M      14 60-69               18:55.6     19:56.2      9:28/M
    683    KATIE MCENTEE                     MANCHESTER           NH                     838    30   F      99 30-39               18:55.7     19:02.4      9:28/M
    684    EDDIE ANDERSON                    PEPPERELL            MA                     349    50   M      38 50-59               18:56.3     20:29.4      9:28/M
    685    MATTHEW SCHOMBURG                 MILAN                NH                    1132    40   M      96 40-49               18:56.4     20:06.2      9:28/M
    686    HEATHER BOSA                      PEMBROKE             NH                     147    31   F     100 30-39               18:56.5     20:06.8      9:28/M
    687    ANGELA BOUCHARD                   DERRY                NH                     180    23   F      86 21-29               18:56.7     19:18.4      9:28/M
    688    MARISSA RODRIGUEZ                 MANCHESTER           NH                     226    34   F     101 30-39               18:56.9     19:13.5      9:28/M
    689    ALEXANDER ROWE                    INTERVALE            NH   WHITE MOUNTAIN    156    39   M      96 30-39               18:57.9     20:08.4      9:29/M
    690    ROBIN COSTAIN                     MERRIMACK            NH                      15    48   F      81 40-49               18:58.2     19:09.6      9:29/M
    691    PAULA GALLANT                     HOOKSETT             NH                      53    37   F     102 30-39               18:58.4     20:26.2      9:29/M
    692    BETTY WOODMANSEE                  EPPING               NH                    1102    47   F      82 40-49               18:59.6     19:15.7      9:30/M
    693    JOEL KRESS                        SLAB CITY            NH                     115    34   M      97 30-39               18:59.7     19:26.4      9:30/M
    694    JANE YOUNG                        AUBURN               NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   945    46   F      83 40-49               18:59.9     19:06.5      9:30/M
    695    NATALIE TURCOTTE                  MANCHESTER           NH                     879    33   F     103 30-39               19:00.0     19:05.9      9:30/M
    696    SEAN MCDONALD                     HOOKSET              NH                     998    38   M      98 30-39               19:00.1     20:35.4      9:30/M
    697    KERRY SCHLEYER                    MANCHESTER           NH                      28    35   F     104 30-39               19:00.2     19:26.4      9:30/M
    698    CAILIN BOROVICKA                  LONDONDERRY          NH                     720     8   F      19  0-12               19:00.5     19:39.3      9:30/M
    699    ELISABETH ANDERSON                GOFFSTOWN            NH                       7    33   F     105 30-39               19:00.6     19:07.2      9:30/M
    700    DIANE BOUCHARD                    MILFORD              NH                     179    42   F      84 40-49               19:01.3     19:22.7      9:31/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    RENEE CALLISON                    ALLENSTOWN           NH                     445    27   F      87 21-29               19:01.8     20:05.1      9:31/M
    702    CHRIS BOROVICKA                   LONDONDERRY          NH                     719    37   M      99 30-39               19:02.0     19:41.2      9:31/M
    703    JEN FREDERICK                     SUNAPEE              NH                    1079    41   F      85 40-49               19:02.3     19:24.4      9:31/M
    704    COLBY BERNIER                     MANCHESTER           NH                     172     7   M      26  0-12               19:03.0     20:38.1      9:32/M
    705    LISA LONGVAL                      AUBURN               NH                      20    46   F      86 40-49               19:03.3     20:11.9      9:32/M
    706    JILL LARIVEE                      MANCHESTER           NH                     575    35   F     106 30-39               19:03.8     20:20.6      9:32/M
    707    DEREK ST.CYR                      MANCHESTER           NH                     893    37   M     100 30-39               19:04.0     20:39.1      9:32/M
    708    DEANNA FOLEY                      MERRIMACK            NH                     213    37   F     107 30-39               19:04.2     19:37.1      9:32/M
    709    LUKE BERUBE                       BOW                  NH                     185     8   M      27  0-12               19:04.6     20:03.2      9:32/M
    710    MONIQUE BERUBE                    BOW                  NH                     183    40   F      87 40-49               19:04.7     20:03.1      9:32/M
    711    JERALYN FROST                     AUBURN               NH                     148    40   F      88 40-49               19:04.7     20:11.9      9:32/M
    712    MARC LESSARD                      PEMBROKE             NH                     330    43   M      97 40-49               19:06.0     19:15.3      9:33/M
    713    KATE BEST                         MERRIMACK            NH                     277    39   F     108 30-39               19:06.1     19:29.3      9:33/M
    714    KRISTEN GLENNON                   DUNBARTON            NH                     664    37   F     109 30-39               19:06.1     19:31.2      9:33/M
    715    GENIA SANBORN                     MILFORD              NH   GATE CITY STRID   380    61   F       5 60-69               19:06.3     19:23.9      9:33/M
    716    KRISTIN KUNZMAN                   HOLLIS               NH                     976    24   F      88 21-29               19:08.5     19:16.3      9:34/M
    717    SARA MILES                        MANCHESTER           NH                      86    25   F      89 21-29               19:09.7     20:25.5      9:35/M
    718    JUDITH FORMAN                     ARLINGTON            MA                     894    34   F     110 30-39               19:09.7     20:44.4      9:35/M
    719    MICHELLE PELLERIN                 CANDIA               NH   GREATER DERRY T   126    48   F      89 40-49               19:09.8     20:01.2      9:35/M
    720    PAM PROVENCHER                    MERRIMACK            NH                     282    45   F      90 40-49               19:10.0     19:24.8      9:35/M
    721    JILL DVORAK                       MANCHESTER           NH                    1218    25   F      90 21-29               19:11.0     20:27.7      9:36/M
    722    JENNIFER COLETTI                  BEDFORD              NH                     706    27   F      91 21-29               19:11.3     19:39.1      9:36/M
    723    JOHN DARAH                        NASHUA               NH                     466    27   M      49 21-29               19:11.4     20:01.7      9:36/M
    724    SARAH STULTZ                      MANCHESTER           NH                     359    38   F     111 30-39               19:11.4     19:55.2      9:36/M
    725    DARLENE CAEPF                     GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1251    48   F      91 40-49               19:11.9     20:00.7      9:36/M
    726    LISA HARVEY                       MANCHESTER           NH                     247    34   F     112 30-39               19:13.3     19:37.1      9:37/M
    727    NICKI ROSENTHALL                  MANCHESTER           NH                     362    36   F     113 30-39               19:14.2     19:57.7      9:37/M
    728    ROBBIE MILLWARD                   MANCHESTER           NH                     955    31   M     101 30-39               19:14.6     20:11.1      9:37/M
    729    AUDREY MCBRIDE                    PORTSMOUTH           NH                     337    28   F      92 21-29               19:15.1     19:34.2      9:38/M
    730    CHRIS DALLAIRE                    CANDIA               NH                      58    25   M      50 21-29               19:15.4     20:10.7      9:38/M
    731    JOSHUA MCBRIDE                    PORTSMOUTH           NH                     676    29   M      51 21-29               19:15.5     19:34.8      9:38/M
    732    CAELA GOUMAS                      MANCHESTER           NH                     515    24   F      93 21-29               19:15.5     20:11.2      9:38/M
    733    LINDA PANNY                       NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   192    50   F      25 50-59               19:16.3     20:08.8      9:38/M
    734    ROBERTA LEMAY                     MANCHESTER           NH                     329    41   F      92 40-49               19:16.4     19:40.2      9:38/M
    735    STEPHANIE CAUCIS                  MADBURY              NH                     791    27   F      94 21-29               19:17.0     20:34.8      9:39/M
    736    JENNIFER CRANE                    CONCORD              NH                     534    26   F      95 21-29               19:17.2     19:25.0      9:39/M
    737    DAN TURMEL                        HOOKSETT             NH                     956    37   M     102 30-39               19:17.4     20:56.8      9:39/M
    738    LIZA MACDONALD                    BROOKLINE            MA                     788    32   F     114 30-39               19:17.5     20:40.3      9:39/M
    739    STEPHEN RAYMOND                   MANCHESTER           NH                     643    35   M     103 30-39               19:17.7     21:03.7      9:39/M
    740    KIM JOYCE                         MANCHESTER           NH                    1284    33   F     115 30-39               19:18.1     19:23.6      9:39/M
    741    TAMMI MILLWARD                    NASHUA               NH                     844    29   F      96 21-29               19:18.5     20:15.7      9:39/M
    742    CAROLYN DUBE                      NASHUA               NH                    1225    29   F      97 21-29               19:19.1     19:30.7      9:40/M
    743    THERESE MULLER                    MILFORD              NH                    1236    42   F      93 40-49               19:19.3     19:40.1      9:40/M
    744    EMILY RAYMOND                     MANCHESTER           NH                     642    34   F     116 30-39               19:20.2     21:06.1      9:40/M
    745    DANIELLE YORK                     MANCHESTER           NH   GATE CITY STRID   223    31   F     117 30-39               19:20.2     19:23.5      9:40/M
    746    LYNNE STARRY                      CONCORD              NH                     477    43   F      94 40-49               19:21.9     19:43.5      9:41/M
    747    CARLY RINKO                       BEDFORD              NH                     854     7   F      20  0-12               19:22.1     20:42.1      9:41/M
    748    JULIA MITCHELL                    MANCHESTER           NH                     629    31   F     118 30-39               19:23.0     19:41.4      9:42/M
    749    APRIL KILEY                       MANCHESTER           NH                     743    32   F     119 30-39               19:24.8     21:01.1      9:42/M
    750    TARA CHYNOWETH                    MANCHESTER           NH                      31    31   F     120 30-39               19:26.5     19:53.1      9:43/M
    751    SAM EPSTEIN                       MERRIMACK            NH                     444     7   M      28  0-12               19:26.9     20:43.2      9:43/M
    752    HEATHER DELROSSI                  WINDHAM              NH                     196    28   F      98 21-29               19:27.1     20:32.2      9:44/M
    753    CHRIS RINKO                       BEDFORD              NH                     346    42   M      98 40-49               19:28.0     20:47.4      9:44/M
    754    MIKE EPSTEIN                      MERRIMACK            NH                     331    41   M      99 40-49               19:30.3     20:47.1      9:45/M
    755    CAITLIN HUNTER                    MILFORD              NH                      57    30   F     121 30-39               19:30.9     20:39.7      9:45/M
    756    ALISON ROY                        EXETER               NH                     428    27   F      99 21-29               19:31.1     20:23.9      9:46/M
    757    MELISSA MOHER ROY                 MANCHESTER           NH                     446    53   F      26 50-59               19:31.2     20:24.5      9:46/M
    758    TINA BOWEN                        LONDONDERRY          NH                     106    50   F      27 50-59               19:32.5     19:36.7      9:46/M
    759    JYL DITTBENNER                    MANCHESTER           NH                     367    36   F     122 30-39               19:33.2     19:58.4      9:47/M
    760    AMY HOFMANN                       FRANKLIN             NH                     265    25   F     100 21-29               19:33.2     20:55.0      9:47/M
    761    BENJAMIN DOE                      WINDHAM              NH                     901    42   M     100 40-49               19:33.6     19:54.4      9:47/M
    762    CARTER DOE                        WINDHAM              NH                     902     6   M      29  0-12               19:33.8     19:54.7      9:47/M
    763    SARA CLARK                        LONDENDERRY          NH                    1277    29   F     101 21-29               19:33.9     19:38.7      9:47/M
    764    DAN POTTER                        WINDHAM              NH                     929    45   M     101 40-49               19:34.0     20:32.6      9:47/M
    765    KRISTAIN ZOELLER                  HAMPTON              NH                    1107    32   M     104 30-39               19:34.2     19:50.5      9:47/M
    766    JANE MORRISSETTE                  MANCHESTER           NH                     870    39   F     123 30-39               19:34.3     20:14.9      9:47/M
    767    BETH ABBOTT                       MANCHESTER           NH                     320    43   F      95 40-49               19:34.8     20:25.3      9:47/M
    768    KATHLEEN MEEKER                   MANCHESTER           NH                     815    40   F      96 40-49               19:35.1     20:20.0      9:48/M
    769    ASHLEYANNE ZEOLI                  MANCHESTER           NH                     271    14   F      25 13-20               19:35.4     19:44.5      9:48/M
    770    LAURA KING                        GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1021    14   F      26 13-20               19:35.6     20:16.8      9:48/M
    771    GEORGE TOSATTI                    MANCHESTER           NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1065    74   M       4 70-99               19:35.6     20:35.5      9:48/M
    772    MELINDA DONAHUE                   DEERFIELD            NH                     205    42   F      97 40-49               19:35.7     19:53.5      9:48/M
    773    WENDY BERGIN                      NEW BOSTON           NH                     334    33   F     124 30-39               19:35.9     19:59.8      9:48/M
    774    JEANNETTE RIENDEAU                MANCHESTER           NH                     430    36   F     125 30-39               19:35.9     19:59.5      9:48/M
    775    KENNETH ABBOTT                    MANCHESTER           NH                     321    45   M     102 40-49               19:37.0     20:27.5      9:49/M
    776    JENNIE FROMENT                    DERRY                NH                     204    29   F     102 21-29               19:38.0     20:01.9      9:49/M
    777    KAREN STAPLEY                     ALTON                NH                     808    32   F     126 30-39               19:38.8     20:03.1      9:49/M
    778    AMANDA COE                        BENNINGTON           NH                     726    30   F     127 30-39               19:39.7     21:07.0      9:50/M
    779    VICKY SILVER                      HOOKSETT             NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   782    47   F      98 40-49               19:39.7     20:47.0      9:50/M
    780    GREG WASHAK                       AMESBURY             MA                     419    51   M      39 50-59               19:40.7     21:12.3      9:50/M
    781    DENISE UNDERWOOD                  LONDONDERRY          NH                     133    45   F      99 40-49               19:41.0     21:12.7      9:51/M
    782    CINDY TENN                        MANCHESTER           NH                     831    34   F     128 30-39               19:41.2     20:17.1      9:51/M
    783    JAMES TENN                        MANCHESTER           NH                     832    45   M     103 40-49               19:42.0     20:17.7      9:51/M
    784    SEAN FORD                         HOPKINTON, NH 03229  NH                     259    39   M     105 30-39               19:42.0     20:37.4      9:51/M
    785    LINH HUA                          MANCHESTER           NH                     536    18   F      27 13-20               19:42.0     20:47.1      9:51/M
    786    NORMAN GILL                       HOOKSETT             NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL   280    57   M      40 50-59               19:42.1     20:48.4      9:51/M
    787    DAWN SHEA                         DEERFIELD            NH                     206    41   F     100 40-49               19:42.1     19:59.6      9:51/M
    788    DIANE DENONCOURT                  MANCHESTER           NH                     535    48   F     101 40-49               19:42.4     20:47.5      9:51/M
    789    DICK KUHL                         BEDFORD              NH                    1158    76   M       5 70-99               19:42.4     20:27.7      9:51/M
    790    JENNA SCARELLI                    GROTON               MA                     485    24   F     103 21-29               19:42.7     21:15.1      9:51/M
    791    TARA WATT                         GOFFSTOWN            NH                     112    27   F     104 21-29               19:43.0     20:11.1      9:52/M
    792    ROSE WASHAK                       AMESBURY             MA                     130    49   F     102 40-49               19:43.2     21:15.5      9:52/M
    793    SAMANTHA RAMBEAU                  BEDFORD              NH                     435    29   F     105 21-29               19:43.4     20:34.2      9:52/M
    794    DOUG GOODMAN                      HAMPTON              NH                     561    44   M     104 40-49               19:43.5     21:14.2      9:52/M
    795    MICHELLE COTE                     LITCHFIELD           NH                      12    34   F     129 30-39               19:44.7     19:55.1      9:52/M
    796    PAUL PEDERZANI                    NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   651    50   M      41 50-59               19:45.3     21:12.9      9:53/M
    797    BARBARA POWERS-GOODMAN            HAMPTON              NH                     560    39   F     130 30-39               19:45.4     21:13.7      9:53/M
    798    GRANT BOAEN                       NASHUA               NH                     632    31   M     106 30-39               19:47.8     21:19.4      9:54/M
    799    JENNIFER BEAUCHEMIN               NEW BOSTON           NH                     139    29   F     106 21-29               19:49.1     20:41.4      9:55/M
    800    WENDY HUNT                        AMHERST              NH                     698    48   F     103 40-49               19:49.3     20:22.7      9:55/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    LONI ALLEN                        HILLSBOROUGH         NH                     797    31   F     131 30-39               19:49.7     21:13.9      9:55/M
    802    MICHELE TERLIZZI                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1280    32   F     132 30-39               19:50.6     21:23.3      9:55/M
    803    SELENA ROARTY                     LONDONDERRY          NH                     518    37   F     133 30-39               19:51.5     20:17.2      9:56/M
    804    GREG COE                          BENNINGTON           NH                     727    30   M     107 30-39               19:52.2     21:19.6      9:56/M
    805    DYLAN GIALLONGO                   AUBURN               NH                    1139    12   M      30  0-12               19:53.7     19:57.4      9:57/M
    806    JOHN PANNY                        NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   193    55   M      42 50-59               19:54.2     20:43.7      9:57/M
    807    KATY BARATTA                      AUBURN               NH                      37    22   F     107 21-29               19:54.6     20:49.1      9:57/M
    808    KRISTEN COTTLE                    MILFORD              NH                     611    42   F     104 40-49               19:54.9     21:27.4      9:57/M
    809    STACIE BERRY                      HOOKSETT             NH   GREATER DERRY T   251    38   F     134 30-39               19:55.0     20:38.3      9:58/M
    810    VALERIE BOLES                     BEDFORD              NH                     427    14   F      28 13-20               19:55.1     20:20.4      9:58/M
    811    CHRISTOPHER MOTTOLA               AUBURN               NH                     638    11   M      31  0-12               19:55.2     19:59.5      9:58/M
    812    NANCY MORRIS                      SALEM                NH                    1118    36   F     135 30-39               19:55.5     20:27.2      9:58/M
    813    SAMANTHA DOLLOFF                  CONCORD              NH   FLASH             739    23   F     108 21-29               19:58.9     20:28.2      9:59/M
    814    CATHY KEVLIK                      CHESTER              NH                     516    40   F     105 40-49               19:59.5     20:30.4     10:00/M
    815    AARON CAINE                       WATERTOWN            MA                     940    31   M     108 30-39               20:01.1     20:05.7     10:01/M
    816    SARAH KIRK                        MANCHESTER           NH                     789    31   F     136 30-39               20:01.2     20:05.7     10:01/M
    817    TIFFANY HARDER                    LONDONDERRY          NH                     784    29   F     109 21-29               20:01.9     20:49.5     10:01/M
    818    FINLEY MEL                        GOFFSTOWN            NH                     792    22   F     110 21-29               20:02.7     20:11.1     10:01/M
    819    JOE MICHAUD                       CTR. BARNSTEAD       NH                      83    48   M     105 40-49               20:02.8     20:07.4     10:01/M
    820    JOHN REILLY                       BEDFORD              NH                     877    41   M     106 40-49               20:03.4     20:39.0     10:02/M
    821    SARAH NORMAN                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1214    30   F     137 30-39               20:03.5     20:11.3     10:02/M
    822    STACY BRIGGS                      MERRIMACK            NH                    1226    31   F     138 30-39               20:03.6     20:22.4     10:02/M
    823    JUDITH MCGONIGLE                  HOOKSETT             NH                     412    44   F     106 40-49               20:03.8     20:31.3     10:02/M
    824    DANIEL DECOURCEY                  MANCHESTER           NH                     299    40   M     107 40-49               20:03.8     20:29.6     10:02/M
    825    OLIVIA MAIETTA                    MANCHESTER           NH                      77    10   F      21  0-12               20:03.9     20:11.7     10:02/M
    826    STUART PEPPER                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1029    45   M     108 40-49               20:04.0     21:43.1     10:02/M
    827    SUSAN LYNCH                       HOPKINTON            NH                    1155    56   F      28 50-59               20:04.1     20:46.0     10:02/M
    828    JOHN REILLY                       BEDFORD              NH                     878     8   M      32  0-12               20:04.1     20:39.7     10:02/M
    829    JACKIE MOULTON                    BOW                  NH                    1272    59   F      29 50-59               20:04.2     20:46.7     10:02/M
    830    ARIANA KIMBALL                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1199    26   F     111 21-29               20:04.6     21:22.0     10:02/M
    831    SCOTT FRYE                        NASHUA               NH                    1291    44   M     109 40-49               20:04.7     20:46.8     10:02/M
    832    LAURA MORGAN                      GRANTHAM             NH                     864    29   F     112 21-29               20:05.3     20:33.1     10:03/M
    833    NOELLE MARSHALL                   GLOUCESTER           MA                     370    42   F     107 40-49               20:07.2     20:39.7     10:04/M
    834    PATRICIA GAUDET                   LONDONDERRY          NH                    1200    34   F     139 30-39               20:08.6     20:36.2     10:04/M
    835    DAVID MANNING                     BEDFORD              NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1192    50   M      43 50-59               20:09.1     20:23.4     10:05/M
    836    JEFF RAPSON                       MANCHESTER           NH                     576    61   M      15 60-69               20:10.0     20:29.4     10:05/M
    837    DONNA FERRIE                      NASHUA               NH                      32    47   F     108 40-49               20:11.1     21:34.2     10:06/M
    838    AMY DALRYMPLE                     BEDFORD              NH                      51    45   F     109 40-49               20:11.3     20:39.1     10:06/M
    839    AMY GRONDIN                       PEPPERELL            MA                     350    46   F     110 40-49               20:13.3     21:06.1     10:07/M
    840    TOM CLOUGHERTY                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1285    89   M       6 70-99               20:13.8     21:43.6     10:07/M
    841    ROGER GOSSELINE                   MANCHESTER           NH                      43    71   M       7 70-99               20:14.4     20:48.5     10:07/M
    842    ANGELA MCMANUS                    RAYMOND              NH                     241    35   F     140 30-39               20:14.9     21:25.9     10:07/M
    843    CHRISTINA RINTOUL                 MILFORD              NH                     357    47   F     111 40-49               20:15.1     21:37.4     10:08/M
    844    DENISE ROY                        NASHUA               NH                     541    41   F     112 40-49               20:15.3     21:36.3     10:08/M
    845    JULIA PASCUCCI                    AMHERST              NH                     121     9   F      22  0-12               20:15.4     21:21.6     10:08/M
    846    CINDY DUCHEMIN                    MANCHESTER           NH                     116    48   F     113 40-49               20:16.9     21:14.0     10:08/M
    847    MIKE PASCUCCI                     AMHERST              NH                     120    39   M     109 30-39               20:17.3     21:23.5     10:09/M
    848    COLLEEN MCCORMACK-LANE            EATON CENTER         NH                     811    56   F      30 50-59               20:17.6     21:11.1     10:09/M
    849    KRYSTAL BOYD                      MANCHESTER           NH                     845    33   F     141 30-39               20:17.6     21:40.2     10:09/M
    850    JENNIFER FOREST                   AMHERST              NH                      48    40   F     114 40-49               20:18.4     20:47.9     10:09/M
    851    DEBBIE RIOUX                      NASHUA               NH   GATE CITY STRID   580    48   F     115 40-49               20:20.2     21:05.8     10:10/M
    852    JILL LAFFIN                       DRACUT               MA                     269    32   F     142 30-39               20:22.2     20:50.7     10:11/M
    853    AMY WHITTAKER                     SALEM                NH                     757    37   F     143 30-39               20:22.5     21:01.1     10:11/M
    854    LEIGH BERGER                      MANCHESTER           NH                     767    36   F     144 30-39               20:23.4     21:24.8     10:12/M
    855    MICHAEL HANLEY                    HUDSON               NH                     195    27   M      52 21-29               20:25.1     21:12.2     10:13/M
    856    PATTI BRYANT                      DEERFIELD            NH                     837    39   F     145 30-39               20:25.7     20:34.0     10:13/M
    857    EILEEN HANLEY                     HUDSON               NH                     194    26   F     113 21-29               20:26.7     21:13.5     10:13/M
    858    KAREN CONNORS                     DERRY                NH                    1180    44   F     116 40-49               20:31.7     20:33.6     10:16/M
    859    LEAH BRIDGE                       NORTHWOOD            NH                     376    10   F      23  0-12               20:31.9     21:28.4     10:16/M
    860    AUDREY ROSE                       NASHUA               NH                     149    46   F     117 40-49               20:32.4     20:44.2     10:16/M
    861    NICOLE FITZGERALD                 GOFFSTOWN            NH                     200    30   F     146 30-39               20:33.0     21:36.5     10:17/M
    862    GILLIAN CONNORS                   DERRY                NH                    1181    10   F      24  0-12               20:33.7     20:35.2     10:17/M
    863    KIMBERLY KNIGHT                   MANCHESTER           NH                     668    37   F     147 30-39               20:33.9     22:18.0     10:17/M
    864    JESSICA PEASE                     NORTHWOOD            NH                    1281    29   F     114 21-29               20:34.7     21:31.1     10:17/M
    865    SCOTT RAND                        CANDIA               NH                     312    47   M     110 40-49               20:34.9     22:02.5     10:17/M
    866    KAITLYN LLEWELLYN                 MANCHESTER           NH                     539    26   F     115 21-29               20:35.0     21:38.9     10:18/M
    867    TRACY BEAUREGARD                  MERRIMACK            NH                     892    37   F     148 30-39               20:35.4     21:58.8     10:18/M
    868    JOSHUA RAND                       CANDIA               NH                     314     9   M      33  0-12               20:35.8     22:02.7     10:18/M
    869    ROB BERNIER                       MANCHESTER           NH                     171    40   M     111 40-49               20:35.9     22:14.6     10:18/M
    870    BOB BLAISDELL                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1105    36   M     110 30-39               20:38.3     20:48.7     10:19/M
    871    KATE DOWNING                      AMHERST              NH                     387    27   F     116 21-29               20:38.7     20:47.3     10:19/M
    872    LIZZ RAMIREZ                      NASHUA               NH                     395    38   F     149 30-39               20:39.7     20:48.1     10:20/M
    873    AMEY GRELLA                       AMHERST              NH                     896    23   F     117 21-29               20:40.6     21:41.0     10:20/M
    874    ISABEL CELIO                      HOOKSETT             NH                      46    11   F      25  0-12               20:41.6     21:55.2     10:21/M
    875    AMANDA BIRON                      HOOKSETT             NH                     897    11   F      26  0-12               20:42.7     21:56.5     10:21/M
    876    CHERI METZLER                     DERRY                NH   GREATER DERRRY    949    41   F     118 40-49               20:43.0     21:10.7     10:22/M
    877    JIM ROBINSON                      DERRY                NH                     817    53   M      44 50-59               20:43.6     20:52.4     10:22/M
    878    JULIA SHEPHERD                    HOOKSETT             NH                     462    11   F      27  0-12               20:44.1     21:57.6     10:22/M
    879    NICOLE DION                       EPPING               NH                     260    27   F     118 21-29               20:44.2     21:31.8     10:22/M
    880    KRISTEN BURNS                     WOBURN               MA                     777    28   F     119 21-29               20:44.5     21:39.2     10:22/M
    881    MICHELLE BOUCHARD                 MANCHESTER           NH                     862    39   F     150 30-39               20:45.3     22:23.4     10:23/M
    882    JOANNE ROY                        MANCHESTER           NH                     210    56   F      31 50-59               20:46.3     21:11.9     10:23/M
    883    MELINDA CONSTANTINO               WINDHAM              NH                    1042    31   F     151 30-39               20:46.8     22:28.7     10:23/M
    884    DEREK GEDDES                      WEARE                NH                    1043    33   M     111 30-39               20:47.3     22:28.1     10:24/M
    885    GEOFF MILLER                      HOLLIS               NH                     472    32   M     112 30-39               20:47.5     22:26.0     10:24/M
    886    SETH BEAUCHEMIN                   NEW BOSTON           NH                     140    35   M     113 30-39               20:47.5     21:40.7     10:24/M
    887    PAT MACDONALD                     GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1295    60   F       6 60-69               20:47.7     22:28.5     10:24/M
    888    DAVID RICHARDS                    SALEM                NH                    1166    53   M      45 50-59               20:48.1     21:00.3     10:24/M
    889    SARAH SHAW                        HOLLIS               NH                     471    30   F     152 30-39               20:50.9     22:28.8     10:25/M
    890    SARAH VAN SLEET                   HOOKSETT             NH                    1161    31   F     153 30-39               20:51.4     22:21.6     10:26/M
    891    ADAM HALL                         PORTSMOUTH           NH                    1058    33   M     114 30-39               20:52.1     22:29.4     10:26/M
    892    LINDA CAVANAUGH                   GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1148    58   F      32 50-59               20:52.8     22:23.2     10:26/M
    893    BETH LAMONTAGNE HALL              PORTSMOUTH           NH                    1057    34   F     154 30-39               20:52.9     22:29.6     10:26/M
    894    MARK DAVISON                      MANCHESTER           NH                     374    40   M     112 40-49               20:56.1     22:24.9     10:28/M
    895    ELENA DROLETTE                    SALEM                NH                    1165    47   F     119 40-49               20:56.6     21:08.3     10:28/M
    896    KIM SOCHA                         MANCHESTER           NH                     566    43   F     120 40-49               20:56.9     21:54.5     10:28/M
    897    GARRY CORNELIUS                   DERRY                NH                    1247    30   M     115 30-39               20:56.9     21:41.7     10:28/M
    898    MARYJO HOUGHTON                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1222    47   F     121 40-49               20:57.0     21:54.3     10:29/M
    899    TINA GUERIN                       DERRY                NH                     240    51   F      33 50-59               20:57.3     21:42.1     10:29/M
    900    DANIELLE HECK                     BEDFORD              NH                     890    33   F     155 30-39               21:00.4     21:59.0     10:30/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    SUSAN FORD                        KITTERY              ME                     971    37   F     156 30-39               21:00.8     22:32.0     10:30/M
    902    JAZZLYN SPRINGS                   MANCHESTER           NH                     598    17   F      29 13-20               21:01.5     22:17.7     10:31/M
    903    RYAN FORD                         KITTERY              ME                     972    36   M     116 30-39               21:02.0     22:32.7     10:31/M
    904    MEG ELLIS                         BEDFORD              NH                     441    14   F      30 13-20               21:03.7     21:36.0     10:32/M
    905    BILL DOOLEY                       CONCORD              NH                     102    36   M     117 30-39               21:03.8     21:16.3     10:32/M
    906    D GRANT                           MANCHESTER           NH                    1004    31   F     157 30-39               21:05.9     21:46.2     10:33/M
    907    LIBBY HOFMANN                     PENACOOK             NH                     264    56   F      34 50-59               21:06.2     22:26.8     10:33/M
    908    SARAH HENSON                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1198    26   F     120 21-29               21:07.9     22:26.1     10:34/M
    909    KAREN PIED                        CONCORD              NH                     764    37   F     158 30-39               21:08.8     22:08.4     10:34/M
    910    CHRISTINE SMITH                   AMHERST              NH                     763    36   F     159 30-39               21:09.5     22:09.2     10:35/M
    911    KRISTEN ROBERT                    MANCHESTER           NH                     124    38   F     160 30-39               21:09.8     22:38.6     10:35/M
    912    KARA KIRCHHERR                    SPRINGFIELD          MA                     966    28   F     121 21-29               21:11.5     22:03.4     10:36/M
    913    HEATHER MORRISSETTE               WEARE                NH                     621    37   F     161 30-39               21:12.6     21:57.5     10:36/M
    914    SHERRY VALADE                     RAYMOND              NH                     867    39   F     162 30-39               21:13.9     21:58.4     10:37/M
    915    JOHN MASTROIANNI                  FRAMINGHAM           MA                    1229    38   M     118 30-39               21:17.4     22:42.5     10:39/M
    916    KENDRA ROZETT                     MILLBURY             MA                     910    29   F     122 21-29               21:17.8     22:10.1     10:39/M
    917    AUSTIN FAISON                     MEDFORD              MA                      72    27   M      53 21-29               21:17.9     22:08.0     10:39/M
    918    MICHELLE DESROCHES                HAVERHILL            MA                    1228    43   F     122 40-49               21:18.0     22:43.1     10:39/M
    919    JENNIFER FAISON                   HOOKSETT             NH                      71    52   F      35 50-59               21:18.2     22:08.0     10:39/M
    920    RAYNE MARDEN                      SALEM                NH                     104    24   F     123 21-29               21:18.4     22:11.8     10:39/M
    921    JENNIFER MANNING                  NATICK               MA                     711    25   F     124 21-29               21:18.5     21:33.4     10:39/M
    922    BAILEY ELLIS                      BEDFORD              NH                     442    11   F      28  0-12               21:19.5     21:52.3     10:40/M
    923    KAREN GILLIS                      BEDFORD              NH                     439    43   F     123 40-49               21:19.5     21:52.5     10:40/M
    924    JENNIFER HOLLERAN                 HOOKSETT             NH                     499    42   F     124 40-49               21:19.7     22:16.3     10:40/M
    925    DARLENE SWEET                     MANCHESTER           NH                     287    38   F     163 30-39               21:23.6     21:57.1     10:42/M
    926    CAITLIN MACINNIS                  HAMPTON              NH                    1150    25   F     125 21-29               21:23.8     21:57.2     10:42/M
    927    MICHELLE MASELLA                  MERRIMACK            NH                     532    44   F     125 40-49               21:24.2     22:44.1     10:42/M
    928    FIONA GILLIS                      BEDFORD              NH                     443     7   F      29  0-12               21:24.3     21:56.4     10:42/M
    929    MICHAEL MILLIGAN                  MERRIMACK            NH                     513    52   M      46 50-59               21:25.7     22:17.3     10:43/M
    930    ALLISON URESKY                    CONCORD              NH                     700    33   F     164 30-39               21:29.1     21:59.6     10:45/M
    931    KAREN KEATING                     NASHUA               NH                    1036    56   F      36 50-59               21:30.6     22:29.8     10:45/M
    932    WILLIAM BRESSE                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1134    52   M      47 50-59               21:32.3     21:49.8     10:46/M
    933    GORDON CHURCHILL                  MANCHESTER           NH                     942    58   M      48 50-59               21:32.8     21:47.4     10:46/M
    934    KRISTIN BURKE                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1133    40   F     126 40-49               21:33.1     21:50.2     10:47/M
    935    MADELEINE O'BRIEN                 BOW                  NH                     999    67   F       7 60-69               21:33.9     22:34.4     10:47/M
    936    CHARLES GILES                     NEW LONDON           NH                     662    47   M     113 40-49               21:34.0     23:05.9     10:47/M
    937    CARA JAMESON                      NASHUA               NH                     975    28   F     126 21-29               21:34.1     21:42.1     10:47/M
    938    ERIN GALVIN                       WEYMOUTH             MA                    1286    28   F     127 21-29               21:35.0     22:07.1     10:48/M
    939    CAITLIN JOHANSEN                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1092    26   F     128 21-29               21:35.3     22:07.1     10:48/M
    940    JANICE NALETTE                    BEDFORD              NH                    1005    56   F      37 50-59               21:36.3     22:06.2     10:48/M
    941    ANTHONY LONGO                     MANCHESTER           NH                      66    26   M      54 21-29               21:36.5     23:10.4     10:48/M
    942    LIZA KELLY                        DERRY                NH                     771    38   F     165 30-39               21:36.6     22:01.4     10:48/M
    943    KARL FRANCK                       LITCHFIELD           NH                    1232    43   M     114 40-49               21:37.4     22:51.6     10:49/M
    944    DIANA RONDEAU                     BEDFORD              NH                      49    41   F     127 40-49               21:39.0     22:08.3     10:50/M
    945    JOHN WARE                         MANCHESTER           NH                    1227    15   M      27 13-20               21:43.9     22:46.6     10:52/M
    946    JENNIFER VAN ETTEN                BEDFORD              NH                     663    45   F     128 40-49               21:44.1     23:15.6     10:52/M
    947    DIANE MILLIGAN                    WHITINSVILLE         MA                     630    32   F     166 30-39               21:45.6     22:47.2     10:53/M
    948    MEGHAN BRUNO                      MANCHESTER           NH                     549    27   F     129 21-29               21:46.8     22:34.6     10:53/M
    949    JUSTIN REBE                       MANCHESTER           NH                    1091    27   M      55 21-29               21:49.5     22:19.3     10:55/M
    950    KATHY MURBY                       MANCHESTER           NH                     261    56   F      38 50-59               21:49.8     23:09.1     10:55/M
    951    STEPHANIE CREPS                   SOMERSWORTH          NH                     759    28   F     130 21-29               21:49.8     23:07.9     10:55/M
    952    ERIC MALINOWSKI                   VASSLBORO            ME                      92    36   M     119 30-39               21:51.6     22:41.7     10:56/M
    953    KIM BASTIEN                       MANCHESTER           NH                     786    34   F     167 30-39               21:52.7     22:09.4     10:56/M
    954    BENJAMIN GRONDIN                  PEPPERELL            MA                     352    17   M      28 13-20               21:52.7     22:45.4     10:56/M
    955    JYOTI HALL                        CONCORD              NH                      93    31   F     168 30-39               21:52.9     22:43.2     10:56/M
    956    KAREN KENNEDY                     GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1288    42   F     129 40-49               21:53.4     22:45.1     10:57/M
    957    SHERYL BRASS                      MANCHESTER           NH                     787    31   F     169 30-39               21:53.5     22:10.0     10:57/M
    958    KAYLIE PIECUCH                    GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1054    14   F      31 13-20               21:54.2     22:45.2     10:57/M
    959    BRIANRA HALLAS                    HOLLIS               NH                    1294    37   F     170 30-39               21:55.6     22:37.4     10:58/M
    960    JOSHUA GOONAN                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1032     8   M      34  0-12               21:56.5     22:01.7     10:58/M
    961    KAITLYN BOLES                     BEDFORD              NH                     425    10   F      30  0-12               21:57.1     22:23.8     10:59/M
    962    NICOLE LONGVAL                    AUBURN               NH                    1177    12   F      31  0-12               21:57.5     23:05.7     10:59/M
    963    MICHAEL GOONAN                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1030    46   M     115 40-49               21:57.7     22:04.4     10:59/M
    964    JEFFREY DEREGO                    DERRY                NH                     823    41   M     116 40-49               21:58.6     22:53.2     10:59/M
    965    ASHLEY MACK                       MILFORD              NH                     524    14   F      32 13-20               22:00.2     22:46.0     11:00/M
    966    JENNIFER GENTILE                  DERRY                NH                     345    30   F     171 30-39               22:00.7     22:38.0     11:00/M
    967    JENNIFER MACK                     MILFROD              NH   GATE CITY STRID   523    37   F     172 30-39               22:02.8     22:47.9     11:01/M
    968    MEGHAN LARSEN                     EXETER               NH                      67    31   F     173 30-39               22:03.5     22:45.1     11:02/M
    969    JENNIFER FITZGERALD               NASHUA               NH                     583    42   F     130 40-49               22:03.9     23:31.6     11:02/M
    970    MARGARET SNOW                     CONCORD              NH                     729    62   F       8 60-69               22:06.9     23:08.5     11:03/M
    971    KARA WEBSTER                      OAKS BLUFFS          MA                    1216    31   F     174 30-39               22:09.1     23:15.8     11:05/M
    972    JOSEPH SNOW                       CONCORD              NH                     728    59   M      49 50-59               22:09.3     23:12.2     11:05/M
    973    ALICIA PANOS                      NH                   NH                     569    32   F     175 30-39               22:11.1     23:18.3     11:06/M
    974    BONNIE VARNEY LACHANCE            VA. BEACH            VA                    1256    50   F      39 50-59               22:16.3     22:42.1     11:08/M
    975    JULIA CELIO                       HOOKSETT             NH                      47    11   F      32  0-12               22:16.7     23:31.4     11:08/M
    976    JENNIFER BATTELL                  CHELSEA              MA                     178    37   F     176 30-39               22:16.8     22:55.4     11:08/M
    977    TAMMY WINCHELL                    MANCHESTER           NH                     234    47   F     131 40-49               22:17.7     23:46.8     11:09/M
    978    CINDA CELIO                       HOOKSETT             NH                     409    41   F     132 40-49               22:17.7     23:32.7     11:09/M
    979    ELIZABETH SHEPHERD                HOOKSETT             NH                     463    38   F     177 30-39               22:19.6     23:34.5     11:10/M
    980    DARLENE SIMARD                    MANCHESTER           NH                     375    38   F     178 30-39               22:20.1     22:35.0     11:10/M
    981    CARRIE BACKUS                     RAYMOND              NH                     863    32   F     179 30-39               22:21.7     23:04.6     11:11/M
    982    KRISTIN ZAJICEK                   MANCHESTER           NH                     559    29   F     131 21-29               22:23.7     23:30.2     11:12/M
    983    JAMES CARPENTER                   MANCHESTER           NH                     736     8   M      35  0-12               22:24.4     22:33.7     11:12/M
    984    MELISSA RIVET                     MANCHESTER           NH                     732    36   F     180 30-39               22:24.8     22:36.2     11:12/M
    985    JESSICA TANGUAY                   HOOKSETT             NH                     201    30   F     181 30-39               22:27.0     22:40.9     11:14/M
    986    MARTINA CARPENTER                 MANCHESTER           NH                     733    44   F     133 40-49               22:28.4     22:39.7     11:14/M
    987    LYNN KOBUS                        WORCESTER            MA                     506    32   F     182 30-39               22:28.7     23:30.0     11:14/M
    988    KERRI PRIVE                       NASHUA               NH                     123    33   F     183 30-39               22:29.2     23:18.3     11:15/M
    989    CHRISTINE PRIBYL                  BEDFORD              NH                     502    39   F     184 30-39               22:30.6     23:32.4     11:15/M
    990    LORI GRANT                        LITCHFIELD           NH                      70    35   F     185 30-39               22:31.4     24:15.9     11:16/M
    991    KAYLA GROS-JEAN                   MANCHESTER           NH                      98    22   F     132 21-29               22:32.1     22:39.2     11:16/M
    992    ERIN PROULX                       PORTSMOUTH           NH   COASTAL ATHLETI  1063    31   F     186 30-39               22:34.5     22:35.6     11:17/M
    993    ARIANNA EARNSHAW                  FREMONT              NH                    1170    10   F      33  0-12               22:35.7     23:51.0     11:18/M
    994    KALAN GAUDREAULT                  CONCORD              NH                     905     6   M      36  0-12               22:36.7     23:39.1     11:18/M
    995    ROBIN KINNEY                      MANCHESTER           NH                     233    47   F     134 40-49               22:36.9     24:06.1     11:18/M
    996    CATIE TIRRELL                     CONCORD              NH                     318    27   F     133 21-29               22:37.7     23:40.4     11:19/M
    997    STEPHEN MERCIER                   PEMBROKE             NH                     197    45   M     117 40-49               22:38.2     23:26.5     11:19/M
    998    KARA CARRIER                      AUBURN               NH                     996    43   F     135 40-49               22:38.5     23:47.5     11:19/M
    999    KATIE STEWART                     MANCHESTER           NH                     268    30   F     187 30-39               22:39.6     23:49.2     11:20/M
   1000    LISA LUZ                          DERRY                NH                     931    40   F     136 40-49               22:41.3     24:05.4     11:21/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    JOSEPH GRIFFIN                    LONDONDERRY          NH                     995    31   M     120 30-39               22:44.4     23:07.2     11:22/M
   1002    BOBBI-JO EDSALL                   HOOKSETT             NH                     369    33   F     188 30-39               22:47.2     22:57.3     11:24/M
   1003    CAITLYN THOMPSON                  LONDONDERRY          NH                     994    29   F     134 21-29               22:47.4     23:09.5     11:24/M
   1004    PARKER REED                       SUNAPEE              NH                    1144     8   M      37  0-12               22:48.5     24:31.1     11:24/M
   1005    JONATHAN REED                     SUNAPEE              NH                    1142    38   M     121 30-39               22:49.0     24:32.7     11:25/M
   1006    TIM WHITTINGHAM                   MANCHESTER           NH                     403    42   M     118 40-49               22:51.7     24:30.4     11:26/M
   1007    JILLIAN BOUCHER                   AMHERST              NH                    1088     8   F      34  0-12               22:53.7     23:01.2     11:27/M
   1008    RICHARD BOUCHER                   NASHUA               NH                    1087    71   M       8 70-99               22:53.9     23:01.4     11:27/M
   1009    NANCY PELTON                      AUBURN               NH                     546    43   F     137 40-49               22:54.4     24:33.7     11:27/M
   1010    JUSTIN GADBERRY                   HOLLIS               NH                     468    30   M     122 30-39               22:54.6     23:08.1     11:27/M
   1011    BETH DONAHUE                      CHESTER              NH                     325    44   F     138 40-49               22:54.9     23:45.2     11:27/M
   1012    JILL PUCHACZ                      MANCHESTER           NH                     467    25   F     135 21-29               22:55.3     23:08.1     11:28/M
   1013    DAVID MILLER                      BROOKLINE            NH   GATE CITY STRID  1064    33   M     123 30-39               22:56.5     23:47.9     11:28/M
   1014    KATIE PELTON                      AUBURN               NH                     547    15   F      33 13-20               22:57.0     24:36.2     11:29/M
   1015    JOHN DONAHUE                      CHESTER              NH                     326    47   M     119 40-49               22:57.7     23:47.3     11:29/M
   1016    TRACEY PINAULT                    MANCHESTER           NH                     925    44   F     139 40-49               22:59.5     23:43.1     11:30/M
   1017    BARBARA OBECNY                    BEDFORD              NH                      33    54   F      40 50-59               23:00.9     23:30.2     11:30/M
   1018    ASHLYNN DUCHARME                  MANCHESTER           NH                     886     8   F      35  0-12               23:03.2     23:43.6     11:32/M
   1019    EMMA WELLINGTON                   MANCHESTER           NH                     627    12   F      36  0-12               23:03.5     24:37.8     11:32/M
   1020    JOE WELLINGTON                    MANCHESTER           NH                     626    46   M     120 40-49               23:04.3     24:38.2     11:32/M
   1021    HEATHER MCDONOUGH                 CONCORD              NH                     618    39   F     189 30-39               23:04.7     23:45.5     11:32/M
   1022    CELINE BRIAND                     MANCHESTER           NH                     836    31   F     190 30-39               23:06.5     23:14.2     11:33/M
   1023    KAREN DIONNE                      MANCHESTER           NH                     609    49   F     140 40-49               23:10.1     23:27.4     11:35/M
   1024    JOHN CAMPANELLO                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1213    52   M      50 50-59               23:13.5     23:30.2     11:37/M
   1025    Unknown Partic.                                                              1282         M      38  0-12               23:19.9     24:32.2     11:40/M
   1026    KATHERINE MANGAN                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1262    25   F     136 21-29               23:25.7     24:43.3     11:43/M
   1027    MARY CHAPUT                       MERRIMACK            NH                     537    52   F      41 50-59               23:27.4     24:45.7     11:44/M
   1028    MELISSA BIANCHI                   CONCORD              NH                     553    46   F     141 40-49               23:27.6     24:47.6     11:44/M
   1029    KRISTEN OLIVERI                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1072    35   F     191 30-39               23:27.9     24:03.4     11:44/M
   1030    IAN DEREGO                        DERRY                NH                     824     9   M      39  0-12               23:28.4     24:22.2     11:44/M
   1031    MARIA MONGAN                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1263    55   F      42 50-59               23:29.0     24:46.6     11:45/M
   1032    MARIA PHELPS                      CHESTER              NH                     514    43   F     142 40-49               23:29.6     24:00.4     11:45/M
   1033    CHRISTOPHER PLUMMER               MANCHESTER           NH                    1071    34   M     124 30-39               23:29.9     24:06.2     11:45/M
   1034    LISA MCKENNA                      HOOKSETT             NH                     946    42   F     143 40-49               23:34.8     24:26.9     11:47/M
   1035    DEBORAH SANGILLO                  GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1082    39   F     192 30-39               23:35.4     23:36.3     11:48/M
   1036    LEAH BELANGER                     MANCHESTER           NH                     683    30   F     193 30-39               23:37.4     25:08.1     11:49/M
   1037    MARIA HAMM                        TEWKSBURY            MA                     344    25   F     137 21-29               23:37.6     25:02.6     11:49/M
   1038    BRIAN SOLLENBERGER                DOVER                NH                     760    38   M     125 30-39               23:39.6     25:30.2     11:50/M
   1039    JOSH ROBERT                       HILLSBORO            NH                     783    30   M     126 30-39               23:39.9     25:10.5     11:50/M
   1040    MAX STORMANN                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1060     7   M      40  0-12               23:41.1     25:16.4     11:51/M
   1041    KEIRA CHRISTIAN                   HILLSOROUGH          NH                     725    28   F     138 21-29               23:41.4     25:10.5     11:51/M
   1042    SUSAN MORALEZ                     HUDSON               NH                    1066    35   F     194 30-39               23:43.0     24:28.5     11:52/M
   1043    APRIL MOTA                        MANCHESTER           NH                      52    28   F     139 21-29               23:44.3     24:04.1     11:52/M
   1044    ERICA STELMACH                    BEDFORD              NH                      41    29   F     140 21-29               23:46.4     24:06.2     11:53/M
   1045    MICHELLE YOON                     MANCHESTER           NH                     631    34   F     195 30-39               23:51.1     25:04.4     11:56/M
   1046    KAREN ROBICHAUD                   MANCHESTER           NH                     129    45   F     144 40-49               23:52.2     24:43.1     11:56/M
   1047    BEN BERUBE                        BOW                  NH                     186     6   M      41  0-12               23:53.0     24:59.1     11:57/M
   1048    RICHARD BERUBE                    BOW                  NH                     182    47   M     121 40-49               23:53.2     24:59.0     11:57/M
   1049    KAREN GOFF                        NASHUA               NH                     465    47   F     145 40-49               23:53.4     25:03.8     11:57/M
   1050    THOMAS MORRISSETTE                MANCHESTER           NH                     869    16   M      29 13-20               23:53.6     24:35.2     11:57/M
   1051    TARA LYNN KILROY                  DERRY                NH                     714    39   F     196 30-39               23:53.6     25:01.8     11:57/M
   1052    STEPHEN JENKINS                   DERRY                NH                     715    41   M     122 40-49               23:54.2     25:01.8     11:57/M
   1053    TRACEY PINAULT                    MANCHESTER           NH                     926    44   F     146 40-49               23:56.1     24:40.4     11:58/M
   1054    NATELIE MACSWEENEY                HUDSON               NH   GCS              1258     5   F      37  0-12               23:58.0     25:29.8     11:59/M
   1055    MELODY MILLER                     BROOKLINE            NH   GATE CITY STRID   805    33   F     197 30-39               23:59.4     24:50.7     12:00/M
   1056    DANIEL DRUMHELLER                 LEBANON              ME                     669    34   M     127 30-39               24:02.1     25:02.2     12:01/M
   1057    PAUL FLEMING                      MANCHESTER           NH                     250    52   M      51 50-59               24:03.5     25:33.7     12:02/M
   1058    ALEXANDRA ANGE                    LITCHFIELD           NH                     137    29   F     141 21-29               24:03.6     24:50.2     12:02/M
   1059    DEB DENEAU-FLEMING                MANCHESTER           NH                     249    47   F     147 40-49               24:03.8     25:33.4     12:02/M
   1060    TAMMY SOLLENBERGER                DOVER                NH                     761    37   F     198 30-39               24:05.0     25:56.2     12:03/M
   1061    ERIN GRACE                        MANCHESTER           NH                    1173    35   F     199 30-39               24:05.6     24:45.7     12:03/M
   1062    ISABELLE GRACE                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1172     8   F      38  0-12               24:06.0     24:45.7     12:03/M
   1063    CRAIG O'BRIEN                     LITCHFIELD           NH                     606    30   M     128 30-39               24:06.6     24:53.2     12:03/M
   1064    JORDAN ITALIA                     BEDFORD              NH                     848     8   F      39  0-12               24:08.6     24:48.4     12:04/M
   1065    MICHELLE SMITHE                   DERRY                NH                     450    34   F     200 30-39               24:08.7     25:09.1     12:04/M
   1066    MARK SKIATHISTIS                  MANCHESTER           NH                    1067    43   M     123 40-49               24:09.8     25:46.3     12:05/M
   1067    MARGRET MEYERS                    MANCHESTER           NH                    1219    37   F     201 30-39               24:11.1     25:17.6     12:06/M
   1068    JACKIE ROOKE                      MILFORD              NH                    1237    35   F     202 30-39               24:11.6     24:32.0     12:06/M
   1069    DAVID LUZ                         DERRY                NH                     932    34   M     129 30-39               24:11.7     25:36.3     12:06/M
   1070    LIAM DELANEY                      MANCHESTER           NH                    1033     7   M      42  0-12               24:16.0     25:20.3     12:08/M
   1071    KEVIN DELANEY                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1034    39   M     130 30-39               24:17.1     25:22.0     12:09/M
   1072    SHELLEY DANIS                     MANCHESTER           NH                      59    39   F     203 30-39               24:17.5     25:13.6     12:09/M
   1073    KATHY GOSTANIAN                   WINDHAM              NH                      97    61   F       9 60-69               24:18.3     25:58.9     12:09/M
   1074    PATRICIA KELLY                    LONDONDERRY          NH                    1113    55   F      43 50-59               24:19.8     25:41.6     12:10/M
   1075    BRIAN STEBBINS                    LONDONDERRY          NH                    1112    54   M      52 50-59               24:20.6     25:42.4     12:10/M
   1076    ELIZABETH CORNELIUS               DERRY                NH                    1246    30   F     204 30-39               24:30.7     25:15.0     12:15/M
   1077    CHRISTINA ROUSSEAU                BEDFORD              NH                    1101    35   F     205 30-39               24:31.0     25:11.4     12:16/M
   1078    STAR BROWN                        GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1241    32   F     206 30-39               24:34.2     25:18.7     12:17/M
   1079    AMMELIA EARNSHAW                  FREMONT              NH                     953     7   F      40  0-12               24:35.1     25:50.5     12:18/M
   1080    HEIDI REYNOLDS                    MANCHESTER           NH                     390    25   F     142 21-29               24:35.5     26:11.1     12:18/M
   1081    CYNTHIA DAVISON                   MANCHESTER           NH                     373    39   F     207 30-39               24:35.8     26:04.4     12:18/M
   1082    LEN EARNSHAW                      FREMONT              NH                     954    53   M      53 50-59               24:35.8     25:51.2     12:18/M
   1083    BILL BURNS                        BEDFORD              NH                     239    55   M      54 50-59               24:37.1     25:26.5     12:19/M
   1084    ED EARNSHAW                       FREMONT              NH                    1169    48   M     124 40-49               24:37.7     25:53.5     12:19/M
   1085    ERIKA CAREY                       MANCHESTER           NH                      38    22   F     143 21-29               24:38.6     26:13.9     12:19/M
   1086    BOB WEEKS                         CONCORD              NH                     701    36   M     131 30-39               24:41.8     25:12.6     12:21/M
   1087    MARY STETSON                      MANCHESTER           NH                     160    29   F     144 21-29               24:43.7     25:33.5     12:22/M
   1088    JILL PASSANISI                    SANDOWN              NH                     159    25   F     145 21-29               24:44.3     25:34.4     12:22/M
   1089    LYNDA CAINE                       HOOKSETT             NH                     323    54   F      44 50-59               24:44.3     24:47.6     12:22/M
   1090    ANDREA MERCIER                    PEMBROKE             NH                     198    49   F     148 40-49               24:44.6     25:31.4     12:22/M
   1091    ALYSSA GARCIA                     GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1264    12   F      41  0-12               24:44.9     25:26.2     12:22/M
   1092    JILLIAN HOLMAN                    CONCORD              NH                    1114    25   F     146 21-29               24:45.4     25:12.6     12:23/M
   1093    TRISHA GRANT                      WINNISQUAM           NH                    1184    46   F     149 40-49               24:46.3     24:51.1     12:23/M
   1094    BETH CAVAN                        BEDFORD              NH                     914    36   F     208 30-39               24:47.0     25:01.7     12:24/M
   1095    ELI GOUMAS                        BEDFORD              NH                     918     4   M      43  0-12               24:47.2     25:01.4     12:24/M
   1096    GABRIELLA GOUMAS                  BEDFORD              NH                     915    12   F      42  0-12               24:47.3     25:01.7     12:24/M
   1097    SARAH KING                        GOFFSTOWN            NH                    1022    11   F      43  0-12               24:47.5     25:29.6     12:24/M
   1098    JENNA BENNETT                     DERRY                NH                     512    41   F     150 40-49               24:47.6     25:44.4     12:24/M
   1099    SUSAN WOOD                        DERRY                NH                     568    41   F     151 40-49               24:47.6     25:44.3     12:24/M
   1100    ANGELA GREENWOOD                  BOW                  NH                    1115    45   F     152 40-49               24:48.0     25:14.5     12:24/M
                                                                                                                                     Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    NICK ZIMMERMAN                    MANCHESTER           NH                     883    14   M      30 13-20               24:49.6     25:02.4     12:25/M
   1102    CATHERINE COUGHLIN                NASHUA               NH                     542    51   F      45 50-59               24:50.8     26:13.9     12:25/M
   1103    JOSEPH JODWAY                     SANFORD              ME                     675    17   M      31 13-20               24:51.9     25:55.0     12:26/M
   1104    PAMELA KASPER                     LONDONDERRY          NH                      39    49   F     153 40-49               24:52.3     25:55.6     12:26/M
   1105    MICHELLE ROUX                     SALEM                NH                     315    29   F     147 21-29               24:52.4     26:11.5     12:26/M
   1106    KERRIE XINTASAS                   DERRY                NH                    1290    26   F     148 21-29               24:52.7     26:11.0     12:26/M
   1107    DEBRA DRUMHELLER                  LEBANON              ME                     670    33   F     209 30-39               24:56.4     25:56.5     12:28/M
   1108    ELAINE BOLES                      BEDFORD              NH                     423    47   F     154 40-49               24:59.8     25:27.2     12:30/M
   1109    MARY FRANCK                       LITCHFIELD           NH                    1231    42   F     155 40-49               25:02.3     26:16.2     12:31/M
   1110    ALEXA GOUMAS                      BEDFORD              NH                     916     9   F      44  0-12               25:03.2     25:16.8     12:32/M
   1111    ALLISON KEOUGH                    EPSOM                NH                      65    23   F     149 21-29               25:05.8     25:30.4     12:33/M
   1112    STUART GELINAS                    MANCHESTER           NH                     487    43   M     125 40-49               25:06.9     25:32.2     12:33/M
   1113    VERONICA DEBIASE                  MILWAUKEE            WI                      64    23   F     150 21-29               25:08.5     25:33.3     12:34/M
   1114    NICOLE GOUMAS                     BEDFORD              NH                     917     8   F      45  0-12               25:11.4     25:25.0     12:36/M
   1115    DOUG GOUMAS                       BEDFORD              NH                     913    46   M     126 40-49               25:12.7     25:27.0     12:36/M
   1116    NADINE MACK                       MERRIMACK            NH                      99    38   F     210 30-39               25:19.4     26:11.0     12:40/M
   1117    TINA MENDELL                      MERRIMACK            NH                     266    35   F     211 30-39               25:22.3     26:36.1     12:41/M
   1118    PATRICIA WEATHERBEE               LACONIA              NH                    1188    58   F      46 50-59               25:27.8     26:10.2     12:44/M
   1119    ANNETTE LESONSKY                  MERRIMACK            NH                      16    52   F      47 50-59               25:32.1     25:43.0     12:46/M
   1120    SHA DUBOIS                        MANCHESTER           NH                     263    35   F     212 30-39               25:32.4     26:44.7     12:46/M
   1121    PAULETTE LADEBAUCHE               HUDSON               NH                     882    34   F     213 30-39               25:32.7     26:45.9     12:46/M
   1122    SOLEIL DEBOIS                     MANCHESTER           NH                    1103     7   F      46  0-12               25:33.4     26:45.8     12:47/M
   1123    CHRISTINA SOURIS                  PENACOOK             NH                     309    32   F     214 30-39               25:33.6     26:56.2     12:47/M
   1124    JESSIE CANNON                     MANCHESTER           NH                     965    33   F     215 30-39               25:34.2     26:56.8     12:47/M
   1125    DAVID MAYALL                      ACTON                MA                     924    70   M       9 70-99               25:40.7     26:52.2     12:50/M
   1126    ASHLEY DEVITTO                    MANCHESTER           NH                     681    26   F     151 21-29               25:46.0     27:35.6     12:53/M
   1127    JOE DEVITTO                       MANCHESTER           NH                     682    31   M     132 30-39               25:48.4     27:38.2     12:54/M
   1128    CONOR BATTELL                     WHITMAN              MA                      29     7   M      44  0-12               25:51.4     26:29.2     12:56/M
   1129    JOHN BATTELL                      WHITMAN              MA                     177    41   M     127 40-49               25:51.4     26:29.2     12:56/M
   1130    DELPHINIA BEAMS                   MILTON               NH                    1152     7   F      47  0-12               25:53.1     26:58.4     12:57/M
   1131    LAURA BEAMS                       MILTON               NH                    1151    29   F     152 21-29               25:54.0     26:58.9     12:57/M
   1132    DAWN MAZUR                        SANDOWN              NH                     108    38   F     216 30-39               25:57.7     26:54.4     12:59/M
   1133    CJ HEBERT                         MANCHESTER           NH                     402    40   M     128 40-49               25:59.7     27:40.1     13:00/M
   1134    TAEVAMARIA AHERN                  HOOKSETT             NH                    1235     9   F      48  0-12               26:00.3     27:39.8     13:00/M
   1135    LESLIE DUNBAR                     BROOKLINE            NH                     492    32   F     217 30-39               26:05.4     26:24.6     13:03/M
   1136    ERIN REILLY                       MANCHESTER           NH                     501    28   F     153 21-29               26:07.8     26:27.3     13:04/M
   1137    CHIP GAILEY                       CONCORD              NH                     527    37   M     133 30-39               26:11.2     26:22.5     13:06/M
   1138    MARLO PELCHAT                     ALTON                NH                     522    34   F     218 30-39               26:11.6     26:22.3     13:06/M
   1139    PATRICK FARR                      SALEM                NH                     881    32   M     134 30-39               26:12.4     26:23.7     13:06/M
   1140    BOGART SMITH                      RAYMOND              NH                     873    29   M      56 21-29               26:12.8     28:00.2     13:06/M
   1141    DENISE DAWSON-SMITH               RAYMOND              NH                     874    57   F      48 50-59               26:14.8     28:01.6     13:07/M
   1142    CARLA O'LIVA                      CAMBRIDGE            MA                      90    30   F     219 30-39               26:31.3     27:26.1     13:16/M
   1143    MARY MINAMI                       MONT VERNON          NH   GATE CITY STRID   338    64   F      10 60-69               26:33.3     27:26.1     13:17/M
   1144    CHARLES MORGANSON                 DERRY                NH                     545    64   M      16 60-69               26:35.1     28:22.7     13:18/M
   1145    JENNA ABREU                       MANCHESTER           NH   GREATER DERRY T   308    37   F     220 30-39               26:35.6     27:21.4     13:18/M
   1146    MELISSA BUGANSKI                  HAVERHILL            MA                     951    33   F     221 30-39               26:36.9     28:24.4     13:18/M
   1147    MELANIE REED                      SUNAPEE              NH                    1145     6   F      49  0-12               26:46.3     28:30.2     13:23/M
   1148    KRISTEN REED                      SUNAPEE              NH                    1143    37   F     222 30-39               26:46.9     28:30.8     13:23/M
   1149    CAYLENE MOTTOLA                   AUBURN               NH                     637    42   F     156 40-49               26:58.3     27:44.7     13:29/M
   1150    JACK FINAN                        BOW                  NH   GRANITE STATE R   354    77   M      10 70-99               26:59.6     26:59.7     13:30/M
   1151    CASSIDY MOTTOLA                   AUBURN               NH                     639     8   F      50  0-12               27:00.0     27:45.3     13:30/M
   1152    CHRIS FLEMING                     MERRIMACK            NH                     284    41   M     129 40-49               27:14.3     27:37.2     13:37/M
   1153    RHONDA FLEMING                    MERRIMACK            NH                     283    38   F     223 30-39               27:14.7     27:37.4     13:37/M
   1154    RACHAEL GIALLONGO                 AUBURN               NH                    1138    37   F     224 30-39               27:19.7     27:23.1     13:40/M
   1155    RINDY STOKES                      MOULTONBOROUGH       NH                     493    24   F     154 21-29               27:44.8     28:20.2     13:52/M
   1156    MEEGAN PAGLIARULO                 BEDFORD              NH                    1015    39   F     225 30-39               27:58.6     28:36.5     13:59/M
   1157    AMELIA SMALLEY                    CHESTER              NH                     297     9   F      51  0-12               27:59.7     29:27.4     14:00/M
   1158    AJ PAGLIARULO                     BEDFORD              NH                    1016    10   M      45  0-12               27:59.7     28:37.5     14:00/M
   1159    CIARA REILLY                      BEDFORD              NH                     876    10   M      46  0-12               28:00.4     28:37.0     14:00/M
   1160    KAREN SHEA                        MANCHESTER           NH                     254    50   F      49 50-59               28:01.2     29:31.3     14:01/M
   1161    MELISSA REILLY                    BEDFORD              NH                     875    41   F     157 40-49               28:01.3     28:37.9     14:01/M
   1162    KATHY VACHON                      MANCHESTER           NH                     595    44   F     158 40-49               28:13.4     29:29.5     14:07/M
   1163    NICOLE VACHON                     MANCHESTER           NH                     597    38   F     226 30-39               28:15.3     29:31.1     14:08/M
   1164    KARYN SCHNEIDER                   MANCHESTER           NH                    1056    40   F     159 40-49               28:56.8     29:26.2     14:28/M
   1165    ANNABEL VEALE                     CHESTER              NH                     960     7   F      52  0-12               29:35.7     31:01.0     14:48/M
   1166    JADEN ARSENAULT                   NASHUA               NH                     865    20   F      34 13-20               29:52.2     30:43.7     14:56/M
   1167    ELIZABETH VEALE                   CHESTER              NH                     959     9   F      53  0-12               29:55.2     31:21.2     14:58/M
   1168    CLAIRE RICHARDSON                 CHESTER              NH   GREATER DERRRY    985    9    F      54  0-12               29:58.4     31:23.8     14:59/M
   1169    RYLAN GRONDIN                     PEPPERELL            MA                     353    13   M      32 13-20               30:25.0     31:17.5     15:13/M
   1170    LORI HINE                         HOOKSETT             NH                     360    44   F     160 40-49               30:53.3     31:02.8     15:27/M
   1171    STEPHANIE MCKEE                   ROCHESTER            NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1008    44   F     161 40-49               31:07.6     32:52.6     15:34/M
   1172    SAMANTHA MCKEE                    ROCHESTER            NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1009    22   F     155 21-29               31:08.5     32:53.8     15:34/M
   1173    NICHOLAS MCKEE                    ROCHESTER            NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1010    21   M      57 21-29               31:08.6     32:54.7     15:34/M
   1174    CARYL AHERN                       HOOKSETT             NH   NH ATHLETIC ALL  1234    56   F      50 50-59               31:33.1     33:13.4     15:47/M
   1175    ERIC HUNTER                       MANCHESTER           NH                     267    34   M     135 30-39               32:06.8     33:16.6     16:03/M
   1176    AMANDA DUCHARME                   MANCHESTER           NH                     884    36   F     227 30-39               32:29.6     33:10.1     16:15/M
   1177    TARYN DUCHARME                    MANCHESTER           NH                     888     6   F      55  0-12               32:30.5     33:10.3     16:15/M
Click here for AwardsTeamOverall

2 Mile
Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    LAURA KENNEDY                    BRIGHTON  MA         858    28     9     10:45.2     10:45.2    5:23/M
   2    BRIELLE CHABOT                   WELLESLEY  MA         69    23    14     11:00.7     11:00.7    5:30/M
   3    LIZ HANKINSON                    BOSTON  MA          1159    25    23     11:29.8     11:29.8    5:45/M

Female 12 and under

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    MADELEINE HUNT                   AMHERST  NH          697    12    78     12:59.6     13:01.0    6:30/M
   2    JESSICA EWING                    AMHERST  NH         1041    12    79     12:59.7     13:01.4    6:30/M
   3    EMMA CHABOT                      MANCHESTER  NH       647    12    83     13:04.8     13:07.1    6:32/M

Female 13 to 20

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    SAMI TOCMAN                      LONDONDERRY  NH     1195    14    70     12:42.1     12:52.6    6:21/M
   2    MAGGIE LUBANKO                   DURHAM  NH           935    20    76     12:53.4     12:56.1    6:27/M
   3    AMELIA MCCUE                     MANCHESTER  NH      1244    18    81     13:02.1     13:09.3    6:31/M

Female 21 to 29

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    JULIA HUFFMAN                    MANCHESTER  NH       849    26    34     11:57.4     11:57.4    5:59/M
   2    MELISSA DONAIS                   ANDOVER  MA            5    28    49     12:16.1     12:16.5    6:08/M
   3    NICOLE ROGERS                    HOLLIS  NH           868    24    60     12:29.9     12:31.7    6:15/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    STEPHANIE BURNHAM                MANCHESTER  NH      1121    30    32     11:55.9     11:57.3    5:58/M
   2    NANCY DUNBAR                     HANOVER  NH         1024    39    44     12:09.4     12:10.1    6:05/M
   3    AMY GOSZTYLA                     SOMERVILLE  MA       859    31    64     12:38.1     12:40.1    6:19/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    KARA HAAS                        CHELMSFORD  MA         3    40    42     12:04.3     12:05.5    6:02/M
   2    MURIEL SALIBA                    HOOKSETT  NH         279    47    90     13:15.1     13:21.5    6:38/M
   3    KRISTEN EWING                    AMHERST  NH         1040    43   115     13:44.9     13:46.2    6:52/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    PAT BOURGAULT                    CONCORD  NH          191    52   177     14:28.9     14:31.2    7:14/M
   2    JANET PARKINSON                  PORTSMOUTH  NH       165    59   211     14:56.1     14:56.7    7:28/M
   3    KATHIE ROY                       MERRIMACK  NH        649    52   216     14:59.2     15:04.6    7:30/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    FAYE LOWREY                      ROCHESTER  NH        738    67   277     15:37.9     15:57.7    7:49/M
   2    ELETA KLENE                      MANCHESTER  NH      1149    61   354     16:26.7     17:20.3    8:13/M
   3    EMILY STRONG                     NASHUA  NH           189    61   424     17:00.2     17:16.0    8:30/M

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    BRIAN HARVEY                     ALLSTON  MA          957    23     1      9:06.5      9:06.5    4:33/M
   2    DAVID CHORNEY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         76    23     2      9:08.7      9:08.7    4:34/M
   3    PAUL RUPPRECHT                   LEXINGTON  MA        855    27     3      9:15.6      9:15.6    4:38/M

Male 12 and under

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    JAKE SCAFIDI                     LITCHFIELD  NH        44    10    95     13:18.9     13:22.4    6:39/M
   2    SPENCER STANIUM                  LITCHFIELD  NH       415    11   117     13:47.3     13:51.1    6:54/M
   3    MICHAEL HAGEN                    NASHUA  NH           911    11   172     14:24.5     14:25.9    7:12/M

Male 13 to 20

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    CONSTANTINE ROUTOS               MANCHESTER  NH      1208    16    12     10:55.7     10:55.8    5:28/M
   2    RYAN O'TOOLE                     DURHAM  NH           587    20    17     11:10.8     11:11.0    5:35/M
   3    BENJAMIN PLATT                   AMHERST  NH          469    15    35     11:57.5     11:59.6    5:59/M

Male 21 to 29

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    DAVE FITZMAURICE                 BRIGHTON  MA         856    21     5      9:28.2      9:28.2    4:44/M
   2    JEFF CARON                       LEXINGTON  MA        857    27     6      9:50.5      9:50.6    4:55/M
   3    MICHAEL BURLESON                 WEARE  NH            168    25     7      9:57.5      9:57.5    4:59/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    NATE JENKINS                     ANDOVER  MA            2    32     4      9:24.1      9:24.1    4:42/M
   2    RYAN PROULX                      PORTSMOUTH  NH      1062    31    10     10:49.2     10:49.2    5:25/M
   3    CHRIS POULOS                     NASHUA  NH           930    37    11     10:55.0     10:55.4    5:28/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    DAVID QUINTAL                    SALEM  NH            202    47    13     10:57.8     10:57.8    5:29/M
   2    GEOFF DUNBAR                     HANOVER  NH         1023    40    16     11:06.9     11:07.0    5:33/M
   3    CHARLIE BEMIS                    DERRY  NH            301    48    19     11:22.9     11:22.9    5:41/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    STEVEN ANDREWS                   ETNA  NH             366    51    18     11:19.3     11:19.3    5:40/M
   2    GERRY KEAVANY                    HOPKINTON, NH  NH    724    52    56     12:23.1     12:23.9    6:12/M
   3    MARK MCCUE                       MANCHESTER  NH      1243    51    61     12:35.1     12:42.9    6:18/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    TREVOR WARD                      MERRIMACK  NH        448    61    72     12:43.4     12:44.7    6:22/M
   2    ROBERT KNIGHT                    HOPKINTON  NH        500    66   114     13:44.4     13:51.1    6:52/M
   3    RICHARD MOLLOY                   CHELMSFORD  MA       941    69   153     14:11.4     14:12.8    7:06/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                         Over      Chip        Gun 
Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
   1    SHU MINAMI                       MONT VERNON  NH      339    72   279     15:39.0     15:57.1    7:50/M
   2    LENNART SVENSON                  BOR?•S  SWEDEN       813    71   410     16:54.4     16:56.2    8:27/M
   3    DEAN RILEY                       BEDFORD  NH         1189    70   535     17:52.9     18:30.3    8:56/M
Click here for AwardsTeamOverall

2 Mile

                                                                                          Chip       Gun 
Pl.   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group   Time       Time     Pace
1     BRIAN HARVEY                        957                        23   M   ***** 21-29  9:06.5     9:06.5   4:33/M
2     DAVID CHORNEY                        76  NB BOSTON             23   M   ***** 21-29  9:08.7     9:08.7   4:34/M
3     PAUL RUPPRECHT                      855                        27   M   ***** 21-29  9:15.6     9:15.6   4:38/M
4     NATE JENKINS                          2  SAUCONY               32   M       1 30-39  9:24.1     9:24.1   4:42/M
5     DAVE FITZMAURICE                    856                        21   M       1 21-29  9:28.2     9:28.2   4:44/M
6     JEFF CARON                          857                        27   M       2 21-29  9:50.5     9:50.6   4:55/M
7     MICHAEL BURLESON                    168                        25   M       3 21-29  9:57.5     9:57.5   4:59/M
8     BRENDAN COLLINS                     455                        25   M       4 21-29  10:18.2    10:18.2  5:09/M
9     LAURA KENNEDY                       858                        28   F   ***** 21-29  10:45.2    10:45.2  5:23/M
10    RYAN PROULX                        1062  COASTAL ATHLETI       31   M       2 30-39  10:49.2    10:49.2  5:25/M
11    CHRIS POULOS                        930  GATE CITY STRID       37   M       3 30-39  10:55.0    10:55.4  5:28/M
12    CONSTANTINE ROUTOS                 1208                        16   M       1 13-20  10:55.7    10:55.8  5:28/M
13    DAVID QUINTAL                       202                        47   M       1 40-49  10:57.8    10:57.8  5:29/M
14    BRIELLE CHABOT                       69                        23   F   ***** 21-29  11:00.7    11:00.7  5:30/M
15    RYAN MARSHALL                       880                        34   M       4 30-39  11:01.2    11:01.3  5:31/M
16    GEOFF DUNBAR                       1023  UPPER VALLEY RU       40   M       2 40-49  11:06.9    11:07.0  5:33/M
17    RYAN O'TOOLE                        587                        20   M       2 13-20  11:10.8    11:11.0  5:35/M
18    STEVEN ANDREWS                      366  UPPER VALLEY RU       51   M       1 50-59  11:19.3    11:19.3  5:40/M
19    CHARLIE BEMIS                       301  GREATER DERRY T       48   M       3 40-49  11:22.9    11:22.9  5:41/M
20    DAVID VEALE                         341  GREATER DERRY T       40   M       4 40-49  11:26.3    11:26.6  5:43/M
21    MICHAEL WADE                         17                        42   M       5 40-49  11:26.6    11:26.6  5:43/M
22    JUSTIN PATRONICK                     55                        31   M       5 30-39  11:27.1    11:27.7  5:44/M
23    LIZ HANKINSON                      1159                        25   F   ***** 21-29  11:29.8    11:29.8  5:45/M
24    PETER MADDEN                       1191  NH ATHLETIC ALL       47   M       6 40-49  11:30.5    11:31.3  5:45/M
25    MICHAEL FRAYSSE                     661  GREATER DERRY T       39   M       6 30-39  11:37.3    11:37.7  5:49/M
26    MIKE HAAS                           758                        38   M       7 30-39  11:37.7    11:37.8  5:49/M
27    SHAWN GOVE                          593  NH ATHLETIC ALL       33   M       8 30-39  11:38.5    11:41.1  5:49/M
28    DAVID AUDET                         814  GRANITE STATE R       46   M       7 40-49  11:41.8    11:42.1  5:51/M
29    ERIK PADDLEFORD                     827                        36   M       9 30-39  11:49.2    11:49.2  5:55/M
30    JAMES LONG                          272  GATE CITY STRID       38   M      10 30-39  11:54.2    11:54.9  5:57/M
31    BRETT BUDZINSKI                     616                        36   M      11 30-39  11:55.7    11:55.7  5:58/M
32    STEPHANIE BURNHAM                  1121                        30   F       1 30-39  11:55.9    11:57.3  5:58/M
33    LUKE WACHERIE                      1073                        28   M       5 21-29  11:56.1    11:56.1  5:58/M
34    JULIA HUFFMAN                       849                        26   F       1 21-29  11:57.4    11:57.4  5:59/M
35    BENJAMIN PLATT                      469                        15   M       3 13-20  11:57.5    11:59.6  5:59/M
36    ZACHARY CHABOT                      648                        17   M       4 13-20  11:58.1    12:00.2  5:59/M
37    TODD SWENSON                        737                        31   M      12 30-39  11:58.1    12:00.3  5:59/M
38    PETER BOISVERT                       73  ATHLETIC ALLIAN       36   M      13 30-39  12:00.5    12:02.7  6:00/M
39    MARK GOSZTYLA                       860                        29   M       6 21-29  12:00.8    12:02.7  6:00/M
40    MICHAEL WRIGHT                      355  GATE CITY STRID       44   M       8 40-49  12:02.4    12:03.3  6:01/M
41    TIMM HUFFMAN                       1176                        25   M       7 21-29  12:02.9    12:03.6  6:01/M
42    KARA HAAS                             3                        40   F       1 40-49  12:04.3    12:05.5  6:02/M
43    CHRISTOPHER STONE                   988                        28   M       8 21-29  12:05.8    12:12.7  6:03/M
44    NANCY DUNBAR                       1024  UPPER VALLEY RU       39   F       2 30-39  12:09.4    12:10.1  6:05/M
45    JOHN MCGARRY                       1164                        44   M       9 40-49  12:09.9    12:11.2  6:05/M
46    BENJAMIN MITCHELL                   981                        18   M       5 13-20  12:11.2    12:17.1  6:06/M
47    ED CLIFFORD                         993                        45   M      10 40-49  12:12.0    12:12.3  6:06/M
48    CHRISTAIN LIZIER                   1217                        30   M      14 30-39  12:12.9    12:13.3  6:06/M
49    MELISSA DONAIS                        5                        28   F       2 21-29  12:16.1    12:16.5  6:08/M
50    PHILLIP DEMERS                     1129                        14   M       6 13-20  12:16.4    12:16.4  6:08/M
51    TYLER CLOUTIER                     1116                        22   M       9 21-29  12:16.5    12:22.2  6:08/M
52    COLIN FLETCHER                     1212                        15   M       7 13-20  12:19.9    12:23.6  6:10/M
53    RICH HARNETT                        276  GATE CITY STRID       48   M      11 40-49  12:20.7    12:24.3  6:10/M
54    ANDERS VIKSTROM                     730  NH ATHLETIC ALL       44   M      12 40-49  12:21.4    12:27.7  6:11/M
55    BARON RICHARDSON                    984                        47   M      13 40-49  12:22.5    12:23.3  6:11/M
56    GERRY KEAVANY                       724  GRANITE STATE R       52   M       2 50-59  12:23.1    12:23.9  6:12/M
57    ALAN HOWE                            89                        44   M      14 40-49  12:27.0    12:30.8  6:14/M
58    BRENNAN HOLMES                      641  GREATER DERRRY        33   M      15 30-39  12:27.7    12:29.1  6:14/M
59    SCOTT HARRIS                        482  NH ATHLETIC ALL       48   M      15 40-49  12:29.7    12:32.1  6:15/M
60    NICOLE ROGERS                       868  GATE CITY STRID       24   F       3 21-29  12:29.9    12:31.7  6:15/M
61    MARK MCCUE                         1243                        51   M       3 50-59  12:35.1    12:42.9  6:18/M
62    JIM VELINO                          281  GATE CITY STRID       51   M       4 50-59  12:35.3    12:35.6  6:18/M
63    RYAN GALLANT                        809                        24   M      10 21-29  12:37.4    12:37.4  6:19/M
64    AMY GOSZTYLA                        859                        31   F       3 30-39  12:38.1    12:40.1  6:19/M
65    MARC HENDERSON                     1090  GREATER DERRRY        35   M      16 30-39  12:39.8    12:47.4  6:20/M
66    JIM BECKER                          543                        24   M      11 21-29  12:40.4    12:51.5  6:20/M
67    BRIAN LEVESQUE                      488  NH ATHLETIC ALL       33   M      17 30-39  12:40.8    12:43.2  6:20/M
68    TOM KOLB                            530  GATE CITY STRID       55   M       5 50-59  12:41.2    12:45.8  6:21/M
69    SCOTT DEVANNY                       680                        44   M      16 40-49  12:42.1    12:43.2  6:21/M
70    SAMI TOCMAN                        1195                        14   F       1 13-20  12:42.1    12:52.6  6:21/M
71    JACOB ROWELL                        717                        14   M       8 13-20  12:42.5    12:44.8  6:21/M
72    TREVOR WARD                         448  GATE CITY STRID       61   M       1 60-69  12:43.4    12:44.7  6:22/M
73    ALLEN COCO                         1059  NH ATHLETIC ALL       35   M      18 30-39  12:43.6    12:50.4  6:22/M
74    TYLER DECHANE                       496                        13   M       9 13-20  12:44.7    12:46.6  6:22/M
75    MATTHEW ROBINSON                    816                        14   M      10 13-20  12:47.0    12:48.8  6:24/M
76    MAGGIE LUBANKO                      935                        20   F       2 13-20  12:53.4    12:56.1  6:27/M
77    JASON HOFFMAN                       540                        33   M      19 30-39  12:55.0    13:02.6  6:28/M
78    MADELEINE HUNT                      697  FLASH                 12   F       1  0-12  12:59.6    13:01.0  6:30/M
79    JESSICA EWING                      1041                        12   F       2  0-12  12:59.7    13:01.4  6:30/M
80    JEFF SILVER                         563                        49   M      17 40-49  13:01.1    13:03.3  6:31/M
81    AMELIA MCCUE                       1244                        18   F       3 13-20  13:02.1    13:09.3  6:31/M
82    ANDREW GILLIS                       440                        40   M      18 40-49  13:02.7    13:32.5  6:31/M
83    EMMA CHABOT                         647                        12   F       3  0-12  13:04.8    13:07.1  6:32/M
84    KEVIN SCOTT SCOTT                   721  ROCHESTER RUNNE       57   M       6 50-59  13:05.6    13:11.5  6:33/M
85    BONNIE CRUZ                         740                        39   F       4 30-39  13:07.5    13:08.2  6:34/M
86    BETHANY GABERT                     1178                        15   F       4 13-20  13:08.9    13:13.1  6:34/M
87    JAMES GALLAGHER                    1019                        14   M      11 13-20  13:11.5    13:12.1  6:36/M
88    BEN O'MEARA                         703                        39   M      20 30-39  13:12.5    13:24.3  6:36/M
89    JULES SPILL                        1193                        52   M       7 50-59  13:14.9    13:17.5  6:37/M
90    MURIEL SALIBA                       279  NH ATHLETIC ALL       47   F       2 40-49  13:15.1    13:21.5  6:38/M
91    DAMIAN ROWE                         507  MMR                   57   M       8 50-59  13:16.1    13:30.7  6:38/M
92    BRENT KILEY                         744                        34   M      21 30-39  13:16.7    14:50.2  6:38/M
93    GREGORY EARLY                      1267  Gate City             49   M      19 40-49  13:17.1    13:17.1  6:39/M
94    EMMETT COLLINS                      603                        20   M      12 13-20  13:17.5    13:24.5  6:39/M
95    JAKE SCAFIDI                         44                        10   M       1  0-12  13:18.9    13:22.4  6:39/M
96    CARLOS REPETTO                      958                        47   M      20 40-49  13:20.4    14:31.0  6:40/M
97    MARK MORRISSETTE                    944  NH ATHLETIC ALL       45   M      21 40-49  13:22.6    13:25.2  6:41/M
98    JIM LORD                            253                        39   M      22 30-39  13:26.6    13:29.2  6:43/M
99    RYAN HARDY                          175                        22   M      12 21-29  13:26.7    14:19.5  6:43/M
100    BRYAN THERRIEN                      635                        14   M      13 13-20  13:28.5    13:41.2  6:44/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
101    TIMOTHY BRYANT                      167                        44   M      22 40-49  13:30.2    14:00.7  6:45/M
102    ROBERT STONE                        986                        55   M       9 50-59  13:30.2    13:35.4  6:45/M
103    SCOTT HINE                          361                        42   M      23 40-49  13:33.6    13:43.7  6:47/M
104    ELISE LAMBERT                       687                        11   F       4  0-12  13:34.8    13:36.7  6:47/M
105    MONICA BALL                         799                        29   F       4 21-29  13:35.5    13:45.0  6:48/M
106    STEPHEN LEE                         968  GRANITE STATE R       47   M      24 40-49  13:36.7    13:37.5  6:48/M
107    MICHELLE ZOELLER                   1108                        36   F       5 30-39  13:39.0    13:46.9  6:50/M
108    JAKE CHENEY                         551                        26   M      13 21-29  13:39.2    13:39.6  6:50/M
109    RACHAEL COLBATH                     992                        17   F       5 13-20  13:40.3    13:50.2  6:50/M
110    JEFFREY BRULET                      291                        21   M      14 21-29  13:42.9    13:51.5  6:51/M
111    ERIN PROULX                        1063  COASTAL ATHLETI       31   F       6 30-39  13:43.6    13:44.6  6:52/M
112    EMMY PATRONICK                       56                        32   F       7 30-39  13:44.2    13:47.5  6:52/M
113    OLIVER MCMAHON                      404  GATE CITY STRID       58   M      10 50-59  13:44.2    13:50.3  6:52/M
114    ROBERT KNIGHT                       500  GRANITE STATE R       66   M       2 60-69  13:44.4    13:51.1  6:52/M
115    KRISTEN EWING                      1040  GATE CITY STRID       43   F       3 40-49  13:44.9    13:46.2  6:52/M
116    BOB THOMPSON                       1146                        53   M      11 50-59  13:46.1    13:47.5  6:53/M
117    SPENCER STANIUM                     415  FLASH                 11   M       2  0-12  13:47.3    13:51.1  6:54/M
118    TODD PAUER                          459                        40   M      25 40-49  13:48.8    14:27.7  6:54/M
119    CARYN OJEMANN                       952                        14   F       6 13-20  13:49.6    13:52.1  6:55/M
120    JIM CONNERS                         795                        46   M      26 40-49  13:49.9    13:59.7  6:55/M
121    WILLIAM R MCELROY JR                903                        34   M      23 30-39  13:50.1    14:01.1  6:55/M
122    LISA KLASMAN                        358  GATE CITY STRID       47   F       4 40-49  13:50.8    13:57.5  6:55/M
123    MICHAEL DUFFY                        96                        39   M      24 30-39  13:52.3    14:00.9  6:56/M
124    JODEE NICHOLS                       768                        29   F       5 21-29  13:52.6    13:58.4  6:56/M
125    MONIKA CZURYLO                      822                        23   F       6 21-29  13:53.2    13:55.8  6:57/M
126    CAROLYN MORGENSTERN                1269  Greater Derry T       47   F       5 40-49  13:55.4    13:59.9  6:58/M
127    DAREN BOUCHER                       529  GATE CITY STRID       42   M      27 40-49  13:55.9    14:03.7  6:58/M
128    TIM HERBERT                        1099                        28   M      15 21-29  13:56.0    14:02.3  6:58/M
129    SUZANNE TETRAULT                    574                        32   F       8 30-39  13:58.4    14:25.7  6:59/M
130    CHRIS MACDONALD                    1127                        33   M      25 30-39  13:59.8    14:03.1  7:00/M
131    EMILY AMLAW                         979                        16   F       7 13-20  14:00.7    14:05.5  7:00/M
132    MICHAEL O'SHEA                      416                        28   M      16 21-29  14:01.0    14:04.7  7:01/M
133    JAMES MONAHAN                       460  GRANITE STATE R       47   M      28 40-49  14:01.7    14:03.0  7:01/M
134    DAVID LAWRENCE                      316  NH ATHLETIC ALL       44   M      29 40-49  14:02.3    14:06.9  7:01/M
135    STEPHEN BLAIR                       656                        43   M      30 40-49  14:02.3    14:36.6  7:01/M
136    CHRISTINE TELGE                     830                        43   F       6 40-49  14:02.4    14:05.6  7:01/M
137    EMILY HARRIS                        483                        14   F       8 13-20  14:02.5    14:05.8  7:01/M
138    JOEL RAND                           313                        13   M      14 13-20  14:02.9    14:35.0  7:01/M
139    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                   794  NH ATHLETIC ALL       47   M      31 40-49  14:03.3    14:17.1  7:02/M
140    MOLLIE SIMPSON                     1254  Granite State F       11   F       5  0-12  14:04.4    14:06.5  7:02/M
141    BRANDON ASHLEY                      599                        27   M      17 21-29  14:04.5    14:08.6  7:02/M
142    AMY DOYLE                           723  GATE CITY STRID       36   F       9 30-39  14:04.8    14:12.4  7:02/M
143    KEVIN PARADIS                      1098                        27   M      18 21-29  14:05.4    14:11.2  7:03/M
144    EDWARD MAHONEY                      232  NH ATHLETIC ALL       56   M      12 50-59  14:05.8    14:12.7  7:03/M
145    DENNIS POOLE                        705                        38   M      26 30-39  14:07.4    14:36.8  7:04/M
146    KARL MAGNUSSEN                     1097                        47   M      32 40-49  14:08.7    14:14.5  7:04/M
147    GEORGE TOMSIC                      1025                        42   M      33 40-49  14:09.6    14:29.1  7:05/M
148    RICK ROY                            745  GATE CITY STRID       49   M      34 40-49  14:09.6    14:16.1  7:05/M
149    AARON GOULETTE                      818                        31   M      27 30-39  14:10.3    14:17.7  7:05/M
150    GREGORY HAWRYLCIW                   157                        32   M      28 30-39  14:10.4    14:12.6  7:05/M
151    SARA MULLER                         990                        12   F       6  0-12  14:10.5    14:48.3  7:05/M
152    SAMANTHA PROVENCHER                 447                        19   F       9 13-20  14:10.6    14:15.1  7:05/M
153    RICHARD MOLLOY                      941                        69   M       3 60-69  14:11.4    14:12.8  7:06/M
154    KERRI TOCCI                         356  GATE CITY STRID       16   F      10 13-20  14:11.8    14:12.7  7:06/M
155    TYLEE THURBER                       151                        10   F       7  0-12  14:12.4    14:14.5  7:06/M
156    DAVE BELIVEAU                       158  ATHLETIC ALLIAN       42   M      35 40-49  14:12.9    15:06.8  7:06/M
157    DANIEL SULLIVAN                     586                        50   M      13 50-59  14:13.8    14:16.3  7:07/M
158    KEVIN GRAY                           87                        32   M      29 30-39  14:13.9    14:38.1  7:07/M
159    CHRIS VON PICHL                     620                        38   M      30 30-39  14:14.2    14:20.6  7:07/M
160    BRITTANY ABBOTT                     922  FLASH                 16   F      11 13-20  14:14.7    14:20.2  7:07/M
161    KARALYN VON PICHL                   619  GATE CITY STRID       39   F      10 30-39  14:14.9    14:21.6  7:07/M
162    ADAM VARGAS                         478                        16   M      15 13-20  14:16.0    14:21.4  7:08/M
163    IAN BIRCH                           310                        22   M      19 21-29  14:16.5    14:34.4  7:08/M
164    FRANK SAGLIO                       1162                        32   M      31 30-39  14:17.4    14:32.5  7:09/M
165    JONATHAN GREEN                      324  GATE CITY STRID       47   M      36 40-49  14:18.1    14:54.4  7:09/M
166    TOM RAFFIO                            1  NE DELTA DENTAL       54   M      14 50-59  14:18.8    14:18.8  7:09/M
167    RACHEL VEILLEUX                     846                        43   F       7 40-49  14:18.9    14:31.7  7:09/M
168    MICHAEL GALLANT                     810                        51   M      15 50-59  14:21.5    14:33.7  7:11/M
169    ERIC SKORA                          742                        33   M      32 30-39  14:23.0    16:00.4  7:12/M
170    ANTHONY MARTIN                      558                        33   M      33 30-39  14:23.2    14:26.5  7:12/M
171    MICHAEL O'SHEA                      417                        58   M      16 50-59  14:24.2    14:28.0  7:12/M
172    MICHAEL HAGEN                       911                        11   M       3  0-12  14:24.5    14:25.9  7:12/M
173    KATHLEEN WHEELER                    806  GATE CITY STRID       36   F      11 30-39  14:25.5    14:33.4  7:13/M
174    MICHAEL BERRY                       252  GREATER DERRY T       35   M      34 30-39  14:25.6    15:06.6  7:13/M
175    AMY LAMBERT                         686                        13   F      12 13-20  14:27.1    14:28.3  7:14/M
176    VICKIE KALIL                        570  GREATER DERRY T       49   F       8 40-49  14:27.9    14:32.6  7:14/M
177    PAT BOURGAULT                       191  GRANITE STATE R       52   F       1 50-59  14:28.9    14:31.2  7:14/M
178    NATHANIEL GOONAN                   1031                        10   M       4  0-12  14:30.2    14:34.4  7:15/M
179    ERIC EASTMAN                        113                        40   M      37 40-49  14:30.8    15:33.5  7:15/M
180    COMELINS METIC                     1292                        27   M      20 21-29  14:31.4    15:03.2  7:16/M
181    TIMOTHY ANTONELLIS                 1001                        26   M      21 21-29  14:31.9    15:25.6  7:16/M
182    ROBERT HAYES                        273  GATE CITY STRID       54   M      17 50-59  14:32.3    14:40.9  7:16/M
183    ELLIE WHITE                        1050                        30   F      12 30-39  14:32.9    14:37.0  7:16/M
184    GORDON CRUZ                        1007                        43   M      38 40-49  14:33.7    14:53.5  7:17/M
185    MICHELLE PORIER                    1110                        27   F       7 21-29  14:33.7    15:10.2  7:17/M
186    ADAM MORRIS                         770                        27   M      22 21-29  14:35.2    15:53.7  7:18/M
187    ERIC ROMERO                        1202                        44   M      39 40-49  14:36.0    14:54.4  7:18/M
188    ASHLEY JOYCE                       1274                        27   F       8 21-29  14:36.4    14:39.7  7:18/M
189    KEITH VELLANTE                      521                        34   M      35 30-39  14:36.6    15:20.7  7:18/M
190    KRISTA BOUCHARD                    1013                        16   F      13 13-20  14:37.2    14:42.4  7:19/M
191    JOHN MARCUM                         221                        62   M       4 60-69  14:38.6    14:41.2  7:19/M
192    CARTER CHOUINARD                    655                        11   M       5  0-12  14:39.5    14:39.5  7:20/M
193    KRISTINE CHERBONNEAU                755  GREATER DERRY T       43   F       9 40-49  14:41.0    14:46.7  7:21/M
194    GRIFFIN KING                        665                        15   M      16 13-20  14:42.2    15:04.7  7:21/M
195    DAN KING                           1020                        42   M      40 40-49  14:43.1    15:25.2  7:22/M
196    LINDSEY LUSSIER                    1137                        16   F      14 13-20  14:44.5    14:50.2  7:22/M
197    TIMOTHY KING                        257                        45   M      41 40-49  14:45.5    15:38.7  7:23/M
198    DAVID ST. LAURENT                  1252                        48   M      42 40-49  14:45.9    15:34.1  7:23/M
199    MATTHEW BOLES                       426                        11   M       6  0-12  14:47.0    14:49.1  7:24/M
200    JULIA LYNCH                        1156                        21   F       9 21-29  14:47.4    15:28.4  7:24/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
201    MICHAEL DOWD                        322                        49   M      43 40-49  14:47.4    14:50.2  7:24/M
202    LISA DUHAMEL                        243                        39   F      13 30-39  14:47.9    15:05.7  7:24/M
203    DENISE SPENARD                      899  NH ATHLETIC ALL       44   F      10 40-49  14:49.7    15:06.3  7:25/M
204    KIRSTEN HEWITT                      608  GATE CITY STRID       41   F      11 40-49  14:50.6    15:00.9  7:25/M
205    SUZANNE BARKER                      286  GATE CITY STRID       40   F      12 40-49  14:50.8    15:22.1  7:25/M
206    RICHARD MELLO                       378  GREATER DERRY T       38   M      36 30-39  14:51.2    14:55.7  7:26/M
207    JULIO BURGO                         928  GATE CITY STRID       42   M      44 40-49  14:51.9    14:57.7  7:26/M
208    MEGHAN NOYES                        508                        25   F      10 21-29  14:54.3    15:03.7  7:27/M
209    JEFFREY TWOMBLY                     692                        40   M      45 40-49  14:56.0    14:56.0  7:28/M
210    DAVID SALVAS                        199  GATE CITY STRID       61   M       5 60-69  14:56.0    14:57.1  7:28/M
211    JANET PARKINSON                     165                        59   F       2 50-59  14:56.1    14:56.7  7:28/M
212    LAURA POMEROY                       804                        12   F       8  0-12  14:56.3    15:34.0  7:28/M
213    NICHOLAS MARKS                      653                        33   M      37 30-39  14:56.7    15:46.9  7:28/M
214    WILLIAM COTE                       1160                        35   M      38 30-39  14:58.0    15:24.6  7:29/M
215    DESIREE GAGNON                      833                        27   F      11 21-29  14:58.8    15:33.3  7:29/M
216    KATHIE ROY                          649  GATE CITY STRID       52   F       3 50-59  14:59.2    15:04.6  7:30/M
217    STACEY MELLO                        377  GATE CITY STRID       37   F      14 30-39  15:00.0    15:04.4  7:30/M
218    JAY DUNIGAN                         107                        48   M      46 40-49  15:02.0    16:12.8  7:31/M
219    HOWARD TOCMAN                      1194                        48   M      47 40-49  15:02.7    15:13.2  7:31/M
220    KATIE FREDERICK                    1077                        11   F       9  0-12  15:03.7    15:23.5  7:32/M
221    NANCI SIROIS                        219                        52   F       4 50-59  15:04.0    15:06.1  7:32/M
222    PETER CULLEN                        348                        40   M      48 40-49  15:04.4    15:10.5  7:32/M
223    CARL HARRIS                         484                        12   M       7  0-12  15:04.5    15:10.1  7:32/M
224    JIM GALLAGHER                      1018                        44   M      49 40-49  15:05.2    15:17.4  7:33/M
225    MEGAN LARAMEE                       600                        16   F      15 13-20  15:06.4    15:39.7  7:33/M
226    SHANNON HAAS                        388                        35   F      15 30-39  15:06.4    15:24.2  7:33/M
227    SEAN MALONE                         895                        25   M      23 21-29  15:06.5    15:36.1  7:33/M
228    JEREMY DUCLOS                       475                        35   M      39 30-39  15:06.9    15:22.4  7:33/M
229    JOHN N NELSON                      1070                        52   M      18 50-59  15:06.9    15:16.4  7:33/M
230    CONRAD DEMERS                      1055  FLASH                 10   M       8  0-12  15:07.5    15:11.3  7:34/M
231    RACHEL CAINE                        933                        25   F      12 21-29  15:09.8    15:13.7  7:35/M
232    MARIE KING                          258                        45   F      13 40-49  15:10.1    16:03.7  7:35/M
233    ALLISON RICHARDS                    646  GATE CITY STRID       51   F       5 50-59  15:10.8    15:15.2  7:35/M
234    TIM FOY                             762                        27   M      24 21-29  15:11.0    15:57.4  7:36/M
235    TRACY HARRISON                      612                        23   F      13 21-29  15:11.5    16:14.0  7:36/M
236    JACKSON MUSCO                       236                        15   M      17 13-20  15:11.6    16:18.6  7:36/M
237    RENEE MAXWELL                       533  GREATER DERRY T       43   F      14 40-49  15:13.1    15:18.2  7:37/M
238    JAMIE STATON                         10                        32   M      40 30-39  15:14.0    15:20.4  7:37/M
239    PAYTON MUSCO                        237                        11   M       9  0-12  15:14.1    16:20.6  7:37/M
240    MIKAELA ROWELL                      716                        16   F      16 13-20  15:14.4    15:16.7  7:37/M
241    BRADY SUFAT                        1276                        14   M      18 13-20  15:14.5    16:34.1  7:37/M
242    COLE CRUZ                          1086                        12   M      10  0-12  15:15.0    15:34.3  7:38/M
243    BETHANY POTTER                      908                        20   F      17 13-20  15:15.5    15:16.7  7:38/M
244    ELIZABETH FAY                       125  GATE CITY STRID       37   F      16 30-39  15:15.8    15:32.7  7:38/M
245    DEBBIE DEGROOT                       74  ATHLETIC ALLIAN       36   F      17 30-39  15:15.9    15:32.7  7:38/M
246    JEFF MAYO                           889                        42   M      50 40-49  15:16.2    15:32.3  7:38/M
247    KASIE BOURQUE                       842                        14   F      18 13-20  15:17.9    15:30.7  7:39/M
248    LEASA JENKS                          30                        45   F      15 40-49  15:18.8    15:59.7  7:39/M
249    MICHAEL DECHANE                     495                        48   M      51 40-49  15:19.1    15:19.7  7:40/M
250    MELISSA HEISER                     1044                        36   F      18 30-39  15:20.1    16:31.2  7:40/M
251    LEAH FINCH                          601                        17   F      19 13-20  15:20.6    15:55.2  7:40/M
252    PEG BOURQUE                         843                        47   F      16 40-49  15:21.0    15:34.1  7:41/M
253    DANIEL PARADIS                      731                        49   M      52 40-49  15:21.5    15:22.2  7:41/M
254    JULIE MARCUM                        220                        23   F      14 21-29  15:22.9    15:25.7  7:41/M
255    STEWART RICHMOND                    751  ATHLETIC ALLIAN       45   M      53 40-49  15:23.1    15:28.4  7:42/M
256    CALEB RICHMOND                      753                        11   M      11  0-12  15:24.3    15:28.7  7:42/M
257    BRIAN LAMBERT                       684                        44   M      54 40-49  15:24.9    15:54.3  7:42/M
258    RICK STACY                          166                        44   M      55 40-49  15:24.9    15:55.2  7:42/M
259    ERIN DORCY                          793                        22   F      15 21-29  15:25.0    15:33.9  7:43/M
260    DANA BULL                           640                        48   M      56 40-49  15:26.0    17:02.7  7:43/M
261    REGINA PAUER                        458                        39   F      19 30-39  15:26.8    15:47.7  7:43/M
262    SAMUEL BERUBE                       184                        10   M      12  0-12  15:27.1    16:25.9  7:44/M
263    ETHAN FINKEL                        565                        18   M      19 13-20  15:27.9    15:39.4  7:44/M
264    DAN WHEELER                        1249                        44   M      57 40-49  15:28.4    15:31.7  7:44/M
265    ETHAN PLATT                         470                        12   M      13  0-12  15:28.7    15:32.2  7:44/M
266    ALEXA CARPENTER                     735                        12   F      10  0-12  15:29.3    15:37.4  7:45/M
267    MEGHAN FREDERICK                   1078                        11   F      11  0-12  15:29.8    15:49.7  7:45/M
268    VALERIE XENAKIS                     211                        23   F      16 21-29  15:30.8    15:53.2  7:45/M
269    MARK FELD                           434                        63   M       6 60-69  15:31.7    15:40.2  7:46/M
270    THOMAS MCGRATH                      528                        48   M      58 40-49  15:32.1    16:10.5  7:46/M
271    JOHN SIEGART                        973                        50   M      19 50-59  15:32.9    15:59.3  7:46/M
272    COURTNEY MARSHALL                   820                        60   M       7 60-69  15:33.9    15:44.5  7:47/M
273    MICHAEL THARP                       503                        13   M      20 13-20  15:34.5    15:35.7  7:47/M
274    CHRISTINE MADDEN                    650  GRANITE STATE R       34   F      20 30-39  15:34.6    16:12.8  7:47/M
275    MAURA CASEY                          95                        29   F      17 21-29  15:35.6    15:51.2  7:48/M
276    DANIEL BRENNAN                     1049                        50   M      20 50-59  15:37.1    15:39.7  7:49/M
277    FAYE LOWREY                         738  ROCHESTER RUNNE       67   F       1 60-69  15:37.9    15:57.7  7:49/M
278    TJ POTTER                           906                        47   M      59 40-49  15:38.2    15:39.4  7:49/M
279    SHU MINAMI                          339  GATE CITY STRID       72   M       1 70-99  15:39.0    15:57.1  7:50/M
280    JOSEPH JARVIS                       342                        38   M      41 30-39  15:42.0    16:50.7  7:51/M
281    SYDNEY BARNES                      1279                        38   M      42 30-39  15:42.5    15:45.4  7:51/M
282    BRENDAN BURNS                      1002                        27   M      25 21-29  15:44.0    16:38.1  7:52/M
283    JEFF CARPENTIER                     438                        34   M      43 30-39  15:44.1    16:04.7  7:52/M
284    PAULINA JARVIS                      343                        42   F      17 40-49  15:44.7    16:53.6  7:52/M
285    LEIF ANDERSON                       105                        25   F      18 21-29  15:45.9    16:38.5  7:53/M
286    TED PING                           1289                        45   M      60 40-49  15:46.8    16:00.4  7:53/M
287    KRISTEN KING                        336  GATE CITY STRID       28   F      19 21-29  15:47.9    16:15.7  7:54/M
288    KENDRA GRAYBILL                     948                        31   F      21 30-39  15:47.9    17:19.7  7:54/M
289    LINDA BERARD                        411                        36   F      22 30-39  15:49.0    16:16.7  7:55/M
290    TIMOTHY MILLER                      245                        24   M      26 21-29  15:50.3    16:33.6  7:55/M
291    ALYSSA WOJCICKI                     246                        24   F      20 21-29  15:50.4    16:33.2  7:55/M
292    ALAN MEUNIER                        555  GREATER DERRY T       49   M      61 40-49  15:50.5    16:17.3  7:55/M
293    PATRICK MALONE                     1051                        46   M      62 40-49  15:51.0    15:53.7  7:56/M
294    CHELSEA GAUCI                       319                        26   F      21 21-29  15:51.1    16:10.5  7:56/M
295    KERRY PASS                           68                        30   F      23 30-39  15:51.5    15:55.6  7:56/M
296    CHRIS AHERN                        1238                        33   M      44 30-39  15:53.0    17:14.1  7:57/M
297    JULIA MORRIS                        489                        26   F      22 21-29  15:54.9    16:09.7  7:57/M
298    DAVID STILL                         834                        40   M      63 40-49  15:55.0    17:22.2  7:58/M
299    MELISSA SKARUPA                     852                        37   F      24 30-39  15:55.7    16:01.5  7:58/M
300    JACK PHILIBOTTE                    1197                         9   M      14  0-12  15:56.1    15:59.7  7:58/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
301    MICHELE HAYWARD                     122                        32   F      25 30-39  15:58.6    16:11.2  7:59/M
302    ELIZABETH MCGOVERN                  504                        29   F      23 21-29  15:59.3    16:08.6  8:00/M
303    AUSTIN BANISTER                    1261                        14   M      21 13-20  16:00.6    16:05.8  8:00/M
304    LAURA RALLIS                       1257  Granite City St       40   F      18 40-49  16:01.6    16:11.5  8:01/M
305    KATHLEEN EARLY                     1268  Gate City             48   F      19 40-49  16:01.8    16:24.5  8:01/M
306    NICK BRAZIL                         486                        25   M      27 21-29  16:01.8    17:34.7  8:01/M
307    KENNETH PIECUCH                    1052                        49   M      64 40-49  16:02.4    16:55.6  8:01/M
308    GARY SUFAT                         1275                        39   M      45 30-39  16:03.2    17:23.0  8:02/M
309    GREGG STEPHENS                     1293                        45   M      65 40-49  16:04.1    17:01.7  8:02/M
310    MEGHAN FLYNN                       1259  Gate City             22   F      24 21-29  16:04.6    16:26.7  8:02/M
311    BRIAN SANBORN                       379  GATE CITY STRID       66   M       8 60-69  16:05.3    16:23.6  8:03/M
312    PHIL HARDCASTLE                     773                        41   F      20 40-49  16:05.6    17:16.4  8:03/M
313    MIKE BOYER                           14                        36   M      46 30-39  16:07.2    16:27.3  8:04/M
314    PATTI BERNIER                        75                        46   F      21 40-49  16:08.0    16:44.2  8:04/M
315    MONICA FRUSCELLO                   1171                        27   F      25 21-29  16:08.1    16:52.6  8:04/M
316    DEB GRAHAM                          161  GATE CITY STRID       48   F      22 40-49  16:08.7    16:54.4  8:04/M
317    KATHY BARIL                         142                        48   F      23 40-49  16:08.8    16:20.6  8:04/M
318    NARRI DOWD                          851                        43   F      24 40-49  16:09.6    16:26.2  8:05/M
319    BRIAN WILKINSON                     215                        34   M      47 30-39  16:09.9    16:20.8  8:05/M
320    CHRIS WELLINGTON                    187                        29   M      28 21-29  16:10.8    17:28.7  8:05/M
321    KARA SIMARD                         520                        30   F      26 30-39  16:10.9    16:26.2  8:05/M
322    KAREN HORSCH                        481                        47   F      25 40-49  16:11.3    16:30.6  8:06/M
323    STEVE PHILIBOTTE                   1196                        41   M      66 40-49  16:11.6    16:14.7  8:06/M
324    ADAM GERHARD                       1239  GATE CITY STRID       34   M      48 30-39  16:12.3    16:43.6  8:06/M
325    JAMES HARRIS                       1175                        41   M      67 40-49  16:12.7    17:05.2  8:06/M
326    DONNA DODGE                        1168                        37   F      27 30-39  16:12.8    16:41.2  8:06/M
327    DANIEL BUISNERT                    1248                        53   M      21 50-59  16:13.1    16:16.3  8:07/M
328    ROBIN ROCHA                         702  GATE CITY STRID       57   F       6 50-59  16:13.2    16:28.5  8:07/M
329    PAM POTTER                         1273                        47   F      26 40-49  16:14.3    16:16.1  8:07/M
330    BERNIE HAWKINS                     1186                        38   M      49 30-39  16:14.6    16:45.4  8:07/M
331    BRIDGET AUSTIN                      176                        33   F      28 30-39  16:17.2    16:39.3  8:09/M
332    ERINA KELLY                         819                        34   F      29 30-39  16:17.5    16:23.7  8:09/M
333    MELISSA STEVENS                    1183                        29   F      26 21-29  16:17.7    17:08.5  8:09/M
334    SIERRA ROSE CONNELL                 154  NH ATHLETIC ALL       21   F      27 21-29  16:18.0    17:01.4  8:09/M
335    BRIAN LAROCHELLE                   1131                        36   M      50 30-39  16:18.2    16:33.0  8:09/M
336    SARA SANTOS                          13                        25   F      28 21-29  16:18.5    17:20.3  8:09/M
337    EILEEN MCCARTHY                     790                        25   F      29 21-29  16:19.9    16:35.0  8:10/M
338    KRIS SHELLEY                        610                        27   M      29 21-29  16:19.9    16:57.5  8:10/M
339    CHRIS HARRIS                       1003                        39   M      51 30-39  16:20.1    17:27.1  8:10/M
340    JEFFREY MASELLA                    1000                        24   M      30 21-29  16:20.3    17:40.2  8:10/M
341    TRACEY HARRIS                       581                        40   F      27 40-49  16:20.7    17:27.1  8:10/M
342    TRACY CURVING                       829                        41   F      28 40-49  16:21.7    16:37.5  8:11/M
343    DIANNE RUFFO                        828                        39   F      30 30-39  16:21.8    16:37.5  8:11/M
344    RYAN LENTSCH                       1140                        35   M      52 30-39  16:22.6    17:37.4  8:11/M
345    WAYNE PHILIBERT                    1038                        54   M      22 50-59  16:22.7    17:37.2  8:11/M
346    MAURA LOUTACIO                     1221                        28   F      30 21-29  16:23.7    16:28.2  8:12/M
347    TARA FUNK                           826                        26   F      31 21-29  16:24.0    16:38.7  8:12/M
348    STEVEN GEORGE                       900                        29   M      31 21-29  16:24.0    16:34.6  8:12/M
349    STEVE GOUPIL                       1220                        48   M      68 40-49  16:24.1    16:28.2  8:12/M
350    REBECCA MITCHELL                    982                        16   F      20 13-20  16:24.5    16:30.7  8:12/M
351    CHECKER HANSEN                      798                        39   F      31 30-39  16:24.8    17:28.1  8:12/M
352    DOUGLAS COTY                        839                        39   M      53 30-39  16:25.8    16:36.7  8:13/M
353    JONATHAN HENSON                     222                        28   M      32 21-29  16:25.8    16:25.8  8:13/M
354    ELETA KLENE                        1149                        61   F       2 60-69  16:26.7    17:20.3  8:13/M
355    BRIANNA ROY                         672                        22   F      32 21-29  16:26.9    17:43.1  8:13/M
356    MEG PETERSON                        398                        31   F      32 30-39  16:26.9    17:20.7  8:13/M
357    BENJAMIN ROY                       1011                        12   M      15  0-12  16:27.1    16:50.5  8:14/M
358    ASHLEE DUBOIS                       997                        10   F      12  0-12  16:28.0    17:35.5  8:14/M
359    KIMBERLEY MITCHELL                  980                        48   F      29 40-49  16:28.8    16:35.7  8:14/M
360    MARK RONDEAU                        278                        35   M      54 30-39  16:29.3    16:52.6  8:15/M
361    MATTHEW BOYLE                      1124                        37   M      55 30-39  16:29.4    16:34.7  8:15/M
362    SUSAN BROADWATER                    307  GREATER DERRY T       50   F       7 50-59  16:29.9    17:06.4  8:15/M
363    MAUREEN CAWLEY                      401                        52   F       8 50-59  16:30.3    16:40.3  8:15/M
364    BRIAN RICHARDS                      645  GATE CITY STRID       51   M      23 50-59  16:30.6    16:35.0  8:15/M
365    MEGAN BRODEUR                       494                        24   F      33 21-29  16:32.5    17:07.8  8:16/M
366    DARA WARN                           303                        35   F      33 30-39  16:32.7    18:02.5  8:16/M
367    DANIEL WARN                         302                        36   M      56 30-39  16:32.7    18:03.3  8:16/M
368    LISA LAMBERT                        685                        45   F      30 40-49  16:33.4    17:06.2  8:17/M
369    GUY MICHAUD                         690                        48   M      69 40-49  16:34.4    17:51.7  8:17/M
370    LAURA AHERN                         780                        25   F      34 21-29  16:34.6    17:55.5  8:17/M
371    SARAH AHERN                         779                        29   F      35 21-29  16:34.7    17:55.3  8:17/M
372    AMY MICHAUD                         689                        37   F      34 30-39  16:35.1    17:51.7  8:18/M
373    SARAH GALLER                        385                        41   F      31 40-49  16:35.3    17:43.5  8:18/M
374    STEPHANIE SAMSON                     82                        25   F      36 21-29  16:35.3    17:37.2  8:18/M
375    TOM LAFLEUR                         381                        49   M      70 40-49  16:36.0    17:52.2  8:18/M
376    STEVE KAVALEK                       285                        27   M      33 21-29  16:36.3    17:20.1  8:18/M
377    LEIGH CURTIS-PARE                   754                        40   F      32 40-49  16:37.0    17:57.8  8:19/M
378    KELLY KLEBBE                        216                        29   F      37 21-29  16:38.4    16:48.7  8:19/M
379    ZACHARY MCKENNA                     947                        13   M      22 13-20  16:39.8    17:31.4  8:20/M
380    DAVID RANSOM                        111                        34   M      57 30-39  16:40.3    17:05.5  8:20/M
381    JIM DAMBACH                        1017                        40   M      71 40-49  16:41.1    17:38.4  8:21/M
382    TOM FREDERICK                       750                        44   M      72 40-49  16:42.0    17:02.5  8:21/M
383    MICHAEL GALLER                      386                        40   M      73 40-49  16:42.0    17:49.3  8:21/M
384    JOHN BOLES                          424                        53   M      24 50-59  16:42.3    16:44.2  8:21/M
385    PRISCILLA FLYNN                     479  GATE CITY STRID       51   F       9 50-59  16:42.8    17:04.4  8:21/M
386    VICKI CONNELL                       153  NH ATHLETIC ALL       47   F      33 40-49  16:43.3    17:25.8  8:22/M
387    JULIA DECLOUX                       974                        11   F      13  0-12  16:43.9    16:47.1  8:22/M
388    THERESA PATENAUDE                   383                        29   F      38 21-29  16:43.9    17:14.7  8:22/M
389    JOEY MACK                           525                         9   M      16  0-12  16:44.2    17:29.3  8:22/M
390    AMY CHOUINARD                       654                        39   F      35 30-39  16:44.2    16:44.5  8:22/M
391    TYLER EDSALL                        368                        33   M      58 30-39  16:44.3    16:53.8  8:22/M
392    MICHAEL O'MEARA                     371                        34   M      59 30-39  16:44.4    17:44.5  8:22/M
393    JASON PEDDLE                        765                        23   M      34 21-29  16:44.4    17:31.0  8:22/M
394    SUZANNE KIEFER                      691                        33   F      36 30-39  16:44.6    16:54.2  8:22/M
395    LINDA TACCINI                       207                        40   F      34 40-49  16:46.0    17:08.5  8:23/M
396    CRAIG BIRCH                          42                        49   M      74 40-49  16:46.8    17:07.6  8:23/M
397    JEFFERY FLETCHER                   1211                        45   M      75 40-49  16:48.4    16:53.2  8:24/M
398    ANDREW BROWN                        961                        34   M      60 30-39  16:48.5    17:49.6  8:24/M
399    CHRIS KELLEY                        579                        47   M      76 40-49  16:49.6    16:53.2  8:25/M
400    JUSTIN TETRAULT                     573                        31   M      61 30-39  16:49.9    17:16.4  8:25/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
401    LISA REILLY                         413  GATE CITY STRID       43   F      35 40-49  16:50.0    16:58.5  8:25/M
402    KAREN MEUNIER                       554  GREATER DERRY T       46   F      36 40-49  16:51.1    17:18.5  8:26/M
403    PETER GOSSELIN                     1014                        38   M      62 30-39  16:51.3    17:25.8  8:26/M
404    NICOLE ST. LAURENT                 1253                        12   F      14  0-12  16:51.3    17:38.9  8:26/M
405    ROBERT LACHANCE                    1075                        34   M      63 30-39  16:51.8    17:07.2  8:26/M
406    DAWN MANISCALCHI                   1109                        39   F      37 30-39  16:51.9    17:22.2  8:26/M
407    DAN SPEIDEL                         617                        38   M      64 30-39  16:53.0    17:28.2  8:27/M
408    JESSICA PREMAN                      584                        28   F      39 21-29  16:53.3    17:22.5  8:27/M
409    PHILIP STUART                       594                        63   M       9 60-69  16:53.6    17:25.4  8:27/M
410    LENNART SVENSON                     813                        71   M       2 70-99  16:54.4    16:56.2  8:27/M
411    JEAN-LOUIS MARTIN                   678                        53   M      25 50-59  16:54.7    17:13.3  8:27/M
412    MAURA LEAHY                         188                        24   F      40 21-29  16:55.2    18:13.0  8:28/M
413    JEANINE GEORGALAS                  1117                        39   F      38 30-39  16:55.3    17:09.2  8:28/M
414    LINDA RATTIGAN                      605                        26   F      41 21-29  16:55.5    17:21.3  8:28/M
415    JESSICA DROLETTE                   1167                        24   F      42 21-29  16:55.9    17:07.5  8:28/M
416    KRISTINE DECOURCEY                  298                        36   F      39 30-39  16:56.4    17:19.2  8:28/M
417    CHRISTINE LEWIS                      78                        40   F      37 40-49  16:56.5    17:12.4  8:28/M
418    BARRY MUSCO                         235                        47   M      77 40-49  16:56.5    18:03.0  8:28/M
419    KEVIN LEWIS                          79                        44   M      78 40-49  16:56.7    17:12.7  8:28/M
420    SONIA MARTIN                        679                        45   F      38 40-49  16:57.2    17:15.8  8:29/M
421    KIMBERLY KILROY                    1122                        33   F      40 30-39  16:59.4    17:09.2  8:30/M
422    RYAN HUNT                           391                        28   M      35 21-29  16:59.7    18:37.4  8:30/M
423    SUSAN WILSON                        505                        29   F      43 21-29  17:00.0    17:28.2  8:30/M
424    EMILY STRONG                        189  GATE CITY STRID       61   F       3 60-69  17:00.2    17:16.0  8:30/M
425    BETH WHEELER                       1250                        43   F      39 40-49  17:01.2    17:04.7  8:31/M
426    JOSHUA CHABOT                      1141                        20   M      23 13-20  17:01.4    17:04.7  8:31/M
427    JENNIFER SHAW                       392                        28   F      44 21-29  17:01.5    18:39.1  8:31/M
428    AMY GILBERT                         673                        33   F      41 30-39  17:02.0    18:44.7  8:31/M
429    ERIN FITZGERALD                    1179                        30   F      42 30-39  17:02.6    18:23.2  8:31/M
430    COLIN MANNING                      1106                        36   M      65 30-39  17:03.1    17:13.5  8:32/M
431    PHILIP WILLIAMS                     400                        47   M      79 40-49  17:03.4    17:13.5  8:32/M
432    JEFF GILBERT                        674                        34   M      66 30-39  17:04.2    18:47.0  8:32/M
433    KELLY MCGRATH                       526                        23   F      45 21-29  17:04.8    17:42.7  8:32/M
434    KAREN LECLERC                       582                        43   F      40 40-49  17:05.3    18:11.6  8:33/M
435    RICK LECLERC                        562                        48   M      80 40-49  17:05.9    18:12.2  8:33/M
436    MARY KATE PARIS                     347                        30   F      43 30-39  17:05.9    18:32.8  8:33/M
437    GARY BOURNIVAL                     1028  NH ATHLETIC ALL       56   M      26 50-59  17:06.7    18:06.1  8:33/M
438    MICHELE RANA                        615                        44   F      41 40-49  17:06.8    18:09.0  8:33/M
439    JODI HARDCASTLE                     772                        39   F      44 30-39  17:07.9    18:18.3  8:34/M
440    RUSSELL JEWELL                       88                        47   M      81 40-49  17:07.9    17:21.5  8:34/M
441    DANIEL MITCHELL                     628                        30   M      67 30-39  17:07.9    17:25.5  8:34/M
442    GARY GIROLIMON                       81                        57   M      27 50-59  17:08.0    17:45.2  8:34/M
443    LINUS MANCHESTER                    408                        10   M      17  0-12  17:08.0    17:15.3  8:34/M
444    SEAN COMBS                          659                        37   M      68 30-39  17:08.2    17:48.4  8:34/M
445    JANINE RYAN                         671                        27   F      46 21-29  17:08.5    17:56.8  8:34/M
446    CARRIE LACHANCE                    1074                        34   F      45 30-39  17:08.9    17:24.4  8:34/M
447    ELIZA SMITH                        1224                        29   F      47 21-29  17:09.4    17:21.2  8:35/M
448    KEVIN SKARUPA                       853                        39   M      69 30-39  17:09.5    17:15.1  8:35/M
449    JANE LEAFE                          270                        36   F      46 30-39  17:09.6    17:18.5  8:35/M
450    MAGGIE WOODS                        866                        24   F      48 21-29  17:09.6    17:32.2  8:35/M
451    RICHELLA SIMARD                    1287                        26   F      49 21-29  17:09.9    18:16.4  8:35/M
452    KATHLEEN BARNES                     410                        45   F      42 40-49  17:10.0    17:32.4  8:35/M
453    GREGG FOWLER                        923                        46   M      82 40-49  17:11.4    17:29.1  8:36/M
454    JESSICA LAPAGLIA                    781  GREATER DERRRY        38   F      47 30-39  17:11.4    17:33.5  8:36/M
455    TIM DAMBACH                        1230                        49   M      83 40-49  17:12.0    17:12.0  8:36/M
456    JULIANNE COMBS                      660                        35   F      48 30-39  17:12.2    17:52.1  8:36/M
457    MARIA VEALE                         340                        39   F      49 30-39  17:12.5    18:36.8  8:36/M
458    LAURA GARDNER                       710  GATE CITY STRID       41   F      43 40-49  17:13.6    18:56.7  8:37/M
459    RICHARD PETERSON                    983                        56   M      28 50-59  17:13.8    18:18.3  8:37/M
460    LAUREN LENNON                      1076                        33   F      50 30-39  17:14.1    18:08.4  8:37/M
461    MICHAEL KAUFMAN                     228                        48   M      84 40-49  17:14.2    17:45.5  8:37/M
462    LORI SCOTT                          722  ROCHESTER RUNNE       42   F      44 40-49  17:14.2    17:35.7  8:37/M
463    JEFFREY LENNON                     1081                        34   M      70 30-39  17:15.2    18:09.1  8:38/M
464    JACLYN HIRL                         920                        23   F      50 21-29  17:15.2    17:48.2  8:38/M
465    DAVID MARSHALL                     1035                        56   M      29 50-59  17:15.7    17:35.6  8:38/M
466    TJ RAPSON                           577                        14   M      24 13-20  17:15.7    17:28.3  8:38/M
467    JOHN MANCHESTER                     407                        41   M      85 40-49  17:16.4    17:23.7  8:38/M
468    JOSEPH STELMACH                      27                        30   M      71 30-39  17:17.3    17:41.6  8:39/M
469    ABBY WOODWARD                       293                        15   F      21 13-20  17:17.8    17:20.1  8:39/M
470    JENNIFER BEVINS                     934                        27   F      51 21-29  17:19.8    17:32.2  8:40/M
471    KAREN MCCALL                        657                        43   F      45 40-49  17:20.4    17:33.7  8:40/M
472    GERI HAYES                          274  GATE CITY STRID       50   F      10 50-59  17:21.2    17:46.3  8:41/M
473    GARY DELROSSI                       909                        30   M      72 30-39  17:21.3    18:20.1  8:41/M
474    MICHAEL FRANZINO                    891                        34   M      73 30-39  17:21.4    18:19.7  8:41/M
475    POLLYANN MARTINEAU                  747                        42   F      46 40-49  17:21.4    17:29.7  8:41/M
476    MELINDA HEBERT                      452                        30   F      51 30-39  17:21.5    18:12.0  8:41/M
477    KARA JOHNSON                        963                        29   F      52 21-29  17:22.0    18:13.8  8:41/M
478    DANIEL PARIS                        304                        31   M      74 30-39  17:23.1    18:49.4  8:42/M
479    BILL VAN BEUSICHEM                  169                        55   M      30 50-59  17:26.3    18:06.1  8:43/M
480    ELIZABETH FRANGIONE                 476                        27   F      53 21-29  17:26.6    17:42.1  8:43/M
481    HEIDI MACSWEENEY                    921  GATE CITY STRID       36   F      52 30-39  17:27.3    18:10.2  8:44/M
482    NADINE POTVIN                      1069                        35   F      53 30-39  17:27.6    18:51.9  8:44/M
483    ILANA FINKEL                        564                        24   F      54 21-29  17:28.0    17:39.9  8:44/M
484    AMANDA MCCANN                       128                        37   F      54 30-39  17:28.2    17:38.7  8:44/M
485    JESSICA BOUCHER                     145                        27   F      55 21-29  17:28.6    18:11.1  8:44/M
486    NATALIE CORWIN                      749                        30   F      55 30-39  17:28.7    18:09.6  8:44/M
487    JASON PARENT                       1026                        27   M      36 21-29  17:29.9    18:05.3  8:45/M
488    JAMES LAPOLLA                       364                        47   M      86 40-49  17:30.3    17:32.4  8:45/M
489    PEG MICHAUD                          84                        47   F      47 40-49  17:30.4    17:34.5  8:45/M
490    WENDY QUIET                         382  NH ATHLETIC ALL       39   F      56 30-39  17:30.6    17:49.4  8:45/M
491    JIM GRIFFIN                         399                        60   M      10 60-69  17:30.7    17:53.4  8:45/M
492    TOM WOODWARD                        292                        49   M      87 40-49  17:30.8    17:34.2  8:45/M
493    GAY LONGNECKER                      289                        56   F      11 50-59  17:31.0    18:43.6  8:46/M
494    PAULA HUNTLEY                       394                        30   F      57 30-39  17:31.1    17:45.5  8:46/M
495    KATHARINE COTE                     1163                        34   F      58 30-39  17:32.2    17:59.8  8:46/M
496    WENDY ROY                          1012                        39   F      59 30-39  17:32.8    17:57.6  8:46/M
497    JODIE GREGORY                       363                        32   F      60 30-39  17:33.0    17:35.3  8:47/M
498    ELIZABETH WOO                       288                        38   F      61 30-39  17:33.2    18:45.4  8:47/M
499    KENNETH BENOIT                      317                        26   M      37 21-29  17:33.9    17:53.5  8:47/M
500    RUSSELL GREGOIRE                   1039                        23   M      38 21-29  17:34.6    18:05.7  8:47/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
501    NICHOLE RICHARDS                    644                        20   F      22 13-20  17:35.0    17:39.5  8:48/M
502    NICHOLAS LARO                       622                        23   M      39 21-29  17:35.1    18:19.6  8:48/M
503    TODD BEDARD                        1203                         0   M      18  0-12  17:35.6    17:38.3  8:48/M
504    MATT HOGAN                         1157                        30   M      75 30-39  17:35.7    17:50.7  8:48/M
505    KIERAN RAMSEY                      1187                        38   M      76 30-39  17:35.9    18:01.2  8:48/M
506    LEONARDO CASADO                      91                        38   M      77 30-39  17:35.9    18:02.2  8:48/M
507    JIM EDEN                            969  GATE CITY STRID       40   M      88 40-49  17:36.0    18:43.4  8:48/M
508    GRETCHEN KLENE                     1174                        28   F      56 21-29  17:36.3    18:30.1  8:48/M
509    CINDY LAMONTAGNE                    578                        39   F      63 30-39  17:36.4    18:13.2  8:48/M
510    SUSAN HOLLERAN                      550                        38   F      62 30-39  17:36.4    18:13.2  8:48/M
511    AMY BIRCK                           510                        27   F      57 21-29  17:36.7    18:05.3  8:48/M
512    BRITTANY NORTON                     437                        22   F      58 21-29  17:39.3    18:50.1  8:50/M
513    ROY DENNEHY                         658  GATE CITY STRID       66   M      11 60-69  17:39.9    18:19.5  8:50/M
514    NATE COLBY                          785                        27   M      40 21-29  17:42.3    18:40.9  8:51/M
515    SANDRA ROBERTS                     1119                        47   F      48 40-49  17:42.5    18:13.8  8:51/M
516    MATT TEECE                          457                        30   M      78 30-39  17:43.7    18:12.6  8:52/M
517    NANCY HUSARIK                       311                        51   F      12 50-59  17:43.8    19:10.4  8:52/M
518    HOLLY CRAWFORD                       26                        37   F      64 30-39  17:43.8    17:56.2  8:52/M
519    NICOLE SOUCIE                       152                        27   F      59 21-29  17:44.2    17:58.0  8:52/M
520    DEBORAH RIDER                       150                        47   F      49 40-49  17:45.5    18:06.8  8:53/M
521    HOLLY BOLES                         456                        32   F      65 30-39  17:46.3    18:16.2  8:53/M
522    BILL TOLIOS                        1260                        26   M      41 21-29  17:46.8    17:55.1  8:53/M
523    LISA FERDINANDO                    1123                        34   F      66 30-39  17:46.8    18:57.4  8:53/M
524    STEED CELIO                          45                        39   M      79 30-39  17:47.1    19:02.7  8:54/M
525    TOM SHEPHERD                        461                        38   M      80 30-39  17:47.6    19:02.7  8:54/M
526    MICHAEL WOLF                       1266                        50   M      31 50-59  17:49.3    18:50.1  8:55/M
527    TIM RICHARDS                        652                        22   M      42 21-29  17:49.6    18:04.4  8:55/M
528    REBECCA HAMM                        432                        32   F      67 30-39  17:50.3    18:18.7  8:55/M
529    MOLLY FERRITER                     1255                        25   F      60 21-29  17:51.4    18:03.2  8:56/M
530    LEEANN WARD                         449  GATE CITY STRID       59   F      13 50-59  17:51.6    18:08.7  8:56/M
531    BROCK THERRIEN                      636  GREATER DERRRY        11   M      19  0-12  17:52.1    17:56.2  8:56/M
532    LINDA REED                          290                        43   F      50 40-49  17:52.6    18:03.2  8:56/M
533    TRACEY XENAKIS                     1085                        26   F      61 21-29  17:52.6    18:16.2  8:56/M
534    BRIDGETTE DESMOND                   613                        23   F      62 21-29  17:52.9    18:55.4  8:56/M
535    DEAN RILEY                         1189  ATHLETIC ALLIANCE     70   M       3 70-99  17:52.9    18:30.3  8:56/M
536    MICHELLE PARENT                    1027                        30   F      68 30-39  17:53.3    18:28.9  8:57/M
537    ANDREW XENAKIS                     1084                        26   M      43 21-29  17:55.9    18:19.3  8:58/M
538    ALISON MCGUINNESS                  1245                        29   F      63 21-29  17:56.1    18:47.6  8:58/M
539    KATHARINE WALSH                     825                        28   F      64 21-29  17:56.4    19:18.0  8:58/M
540    MICHAEL DUNFEY                       62                        64   M      12 60-69  17:58.0    18:51.4  8:59/M
541    W. SCOTT HODGKINS                   695                        54   M      32 50-59  17:58.2    18:40.9  8:59/M
542    LYNN CHESEBROUGH                    433  GATE CITY STRID       46   F      51 40-49  17:58.3    18:46.8  8:59/M
543    REBECCA DUPERE                      596                        25   F      65 21-29  17:59.4    18:25.2  9:00/M
544    STEPHANIE DUPUIS                   1242                        32   F      69 30-39  18:00.0    19:31.2  9:00/M
545    MIKE GABREE                         208                        37   M      81 30-39  18:01.1    19:00.4  9:01/M
546    LINDA ISHAM                          25                        50   F      14 50-59  18:01.3    19:03.4  9:01/M
547    DALE OAKLEY-PARIAN                  300                        59   M      33 50-59  18:01.5    19:03.4  9:01/M
548    JOHN UNDERWOOD                      134                        51   M      34 50-59  18:02.1    19:34.7  9:01/M
549    CHRISTINE WHEELER                  1215                        31   F      70 30-39  18:02.1    19:12.6  9:01/M
550    ERIKA DEFEO                        1270                        40   F      52 40-49  18:02.3    18:43.1  9:01/M
551    MATTHEW SHAPIRO                     372                        38   M      82 30-39  18:04.2    19:21.6  9:02/M
552    THOMAS DEROSA                       420                        26   M      44 21-29  18:04.9    19:20.6  9:02/M
553    MICHAEL SMALLEY                     294                        38   M      83 30-39  18:05.4    19:32.2  9:03/M
554    SHANNON FERNALD                     904                        36   F      71 30-39  18:05.5    18:18.1  9:03/M
555    DANIELLE MACDONALD                 1128                        29   F      66 21-29  18:05.7    19:04.3  9:03/M
556    NOAH SMALLEY                        296                        11   M      20  0-12  18:05.9    19:32.8  9:03/M
557    AMIE PARISEAU                       693                        35   F      72 30-39  18:05.9    18:12.0  9:03/M
558    DEBORAH HUGHES                      262                        52   F      15 50-59  18:06.8    19:26.7  9:03/M
559    NICHOL BURKE                       1271                        29   F      67 21-29  18:06.9    18:48.2  9:03/M
560    RICH POLISH                        1223                        38   M      84 30-39  18:07.6    18:13.2  9:04/M
561    ABIGAIL CREPS                       677                        25   F      68 21-29  18:10.3    19:28.1  9:05/M
562    LORI MARGOLIN                       244                        46   F      53 40-49  18:10.4    19:01.2  9:05/M
563    ELLIE FREDERICK                    1080                         8   F      15  0-12  18:10.6    18:32.4  9:05/M
564    DANIEL MULVANEY                    1136                        32   M      85 30-39  18:10.9    18:31.1  9:05/M
565    JEFFREY MOYNIHAN                    491                        33   M      86 30-39  18:12.3    19:58.4  9:06/M
566    SARAH HOLDEN                        162                        52   F      16 50-59  18:12.3    18:33.8  9:06/M
567    PEPPER POTTS                       1240                        24   F      69 21-29  18:13.0    18:33.5  9:07/M
568    KERRIE MOYNNIHAN                    490                        33   F      73 30-39  18:13.3    19:58.8  9:07/M
569    LORI MULLER                         989  GREATER DERRRY        47   F      54 40-49  18:13.4    19:37.9  9:07/M
570    JENNIFER JONES                      556                        33   F      74 30-39  18:13.5    19:16.3  9:07/M
571    MARIA CRAWFORD                      927                        23   F      70 21-29  18:13.9    18:52.5  9:07/M
572    KATHLEEN ZUCHOWSKI                  861                        45   F      55 40-49  18:14.2    18:17.5  9:07/M
573    KRISTEN COTNOIR                     803                        36   F      75 30-39  18:14.5    18:28.7  9:07/M
574    SHELLEY GEORGANTASEORGANTAS        1104                        45   F      56 40-49  18:14.9    19:42.3  9:07/M
575    HELLEN HILL                         807                        40   F      57 40-49  18:14.9    18:39.7  9:07/M
576    ROSE-MARIE BALNONI                 1045                        42   F      58 40-49  18:16.0    19:09.4  9:08/M
577    LESLIE BEMBRIDGE                    936                        36   F      76 30-39  18:16.1    19:56.2  9:08/M
578    JUSTIN LUCE                         454                        32   M      87 30-39  18:16.6    18:35.4  9:08/M
579    SHANKA BOUDREAU                     453                        34   F      77 30-39  18:16.9    18:35.4  9:08/M
580    WILLIAM GASSEK                      623                        50   M      35 50-59  18:17.7    19:55.2  9:09/M
581    MACKENZIE MACEACHERN               1126                         8   F      16  0-12  18:17.7    18:51.3  9:09/M
582    KATIE LEVAN                        1209                        21   F      71 21-29  18:18.1    19:34.5  9:09/M
583    TRACY GASSEK                        624                        50   F      17 50-59  18:18.6    19:56.2  9:09/M
584    JACK ST. HILAIRE                   1204                        11   M      21  0-12  18:18.7    18:52.5  9:09/M
585    JANE LEVESQUE                       275  GATE CITY STRID       69   F       4 60-69  18:18.8    18:35.9  9:09/M
586    ADAM BRYANT                          22                        29   M      45 21-29  18:19.2    18:34.6  9:10/M
587    VICTORIA DEMGARD                    212                        37   F      78 30-39  18:19.4    18:52.1  9:10/M
588    SANDRA HARTLEY                      778                        36   F      79 30-39  18:19.6    18:34.4  9:10/M
589    TIFFANY MAHER                       214                        37   F      80 30-39  18:19.7    18:52.8  9:10/M
590    NICHOLE POOLE                       704                        37   F      81 30-39  18:20.0    18:49.8  9:10/M
591    CLAUDETTE FESSENDEN                 397                        46   F      59 40-49  18:20.5    18:47.6  9:10/M
592    JESSICA BIBBO                      1120                        18   F      23 13-20  18:20.6    19:23.2  9:10/M
593    JENNIFER LIANG                       21                        36   F      82 30-39  18:20.6    19:26.3  9:10/M
594    MICHAEL WEINSTEIN                   667                        27   M      46 21-29  18:20.6    18:57.7  9:10/M
595    JILL FRIER                           18                        26   F      72 21-29  18:20.7    19:19.0  9:10/M
596    JAROD SANGILLO                     1083                        10   M      22  0-12  18:21.2    18:22.1  9:11/M
597    NOLAN LINCOLN                       119                        9    M      23  0-12  18:21.3    19:25.2  9:11/M
598    ETHAN ST. HILAIRE                  1207                         8   M      24  0-12  18:21.5    18:56.2  9:11/M
599    LINDSAY JOYCE                      1283                        29   F      73 21-29  18:22.6    18:27.9  9:11/M
600    ABBIE FARENWALD                     666                        28   F      74 21-29  18:23.1    19:00.5  9:12/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
601    ERIC FLECK                          602                        33   M      88 30-39  18:23.3    19:00.8  9:12/M
602    COURTNEY JOYCE                     1278                        23   F      75 21-29  18:23.4    18:28.2  9:12/M
603    MAY OTTO                            335                        45   F      60 40-49  18:23.5    18:35.6  9:12/M
604    CARYN BUTTS                        1205                        37   F      83 30-39  18:23.8    18:58.3  9:12/M
605    MEGHAN STAWASZ                       19                        31   F      84 30-39  18:23.9    19:22.4  9:12/M
606    PETER LINCOLN                       118                        42   M      89 40-49  18:24.0    19:28.5  9:12/M
607    KEVIN CONNORS                       571                        47   M      90 40-49  18:24.1    19:35.2  9:12/M
608    LAURA BROWN                          23                        31   F      85 30-39  18:24.4    18:39.8  9:12/M
609    MARY BETH CONNORS                   572                        49   F      61 40-49  18:25.4    19:37.2  9:13/M
610    DENNIS FONTAINE                     393                        53   M      36 50-59  18:25.6    18:52.1  9:13/M
611    ANGELA BROWN                        871                        28   F      76 21-29  18:26.4    19:52.7  9:13/M
612    CHRISTINE KIELY                     538                        47   F      62 40-49  18:26.5    19:12.8  9:13/M
613    PATRICK OGRADY                     1190                        26   M      47 21-29  18:28.0    19:43.1  9:14/M
614    DIANNE GRANT                        218                        49   F      63 40-49  18:28.6    19:21.5  9:14/M
615    THOMAS BROWN                        872                        35   M      89 30-39  18:28.7    19:54.5  9:14/M
616    CHRIS BAER                         1147                        34   M      90 30-39  18:28.8    19:30.0  9:14/M
617    MIDGE GOLDBERG                      962                        46   F      64 40-49  18:29.3    19:09.2  9:15/M
618    ERIN MCWHIRTER                      418  GATE CITY STRID       35   F      86 30-39  18:29.4    19:20.1  9:15/M
619    KYLIE HIRL                          919                        25   F      77 21-29  18:30.6    19:08.8  9:15/M
620    JUDY JOLLIMORE                     1265                        45   F      65 40-49  18:30.6    19:38.3  9:15/M
621    ANJEANETTE SKORA                    741                        33   F      87 30-39  18:31.9    20:09.2  9:16/M
622    DON HUNTER                           54                        62   M      13 60-69  18:31.9    19:02.4  9:16/M
623    DENISE OGRADY                       138                        55   F      18 50-59  18:32.6    19:47.7  9:16/M
624    MICHELLE DEMIRJIAN                 1153                        38   F      88 30-39  18:35.0    19:18.6  9:18/M
625    STEPHANIE DESAULNIERS               943                        27   F      78 21-29  18:35.3    18:52.7  9:18/M
626    LAURA LAWLER                        421                        27   F      79 21-29  18:35.4    19:51.0  9:18/M
627    STEPHANIE GREENE                    132                        41   F      66 40-49  18:35.5    19:15.6  9:18/M
628    KATHRYN BRIDGEMAN                   694                        37   F      89 30-39  18:36.9    19:20.4  9:18/M
629    TIMOTHY HART                        769                        42   M      91 40-49  18:37.5    19:38.4  9:19/M
630    JOE COULOMBE                       1100                        39   M      91 30-39  18:37.6    20:09.4  9:19/M
631    ELIZABETH WHITE                      94                        29   F      80 21-29  18:37.6    18:53.7  9:19/M
632    LISA HUNTER                          63                        48   F      67 40-49  18:37.8    18:55.4  9:19/M
633    SHELLEY LAROCHELLE                 1130                        43   F      68 40-49  18:38.3    18:54.5  9:19/M
634    CAROLINE ROBINSON                   766                        24   F      81 21-29  18:38.9    19:25.7  9:19/M
635    BRADLEY CORBETT                     898                        28   M      48 21-29  18:38.9    19:58.4  9:19/M
636    RICK NORTON                         436                        51   M      37 50-59  18:39.0    19:49.8  9:20/M
637    DEBORAH ROY                         746  GATE CITY STRID       56   F      19 50-59  18:40.1    18:47.4  9:20/M
638    JULIE RUSH                         1210                        41   F      69 40-49  18:41.3    18:54.7  9:21/M
639    JULIA MARSHALL                      937                        54   F      20 50-59  18:41.3    20:18.7  9:21/M
640    JILL CARROLL                        567                        21   F      82 21-29  18:41.4    18:50.7  9:21/M
641    JANET SMITH                         756                        55   F      21 50-59  18:42.4    20:21.6  9:21/M
642    TRICIA WENTWORTH                    141                        47   F      70 40-49  18:42.8    19:50.3  9:21/M
643    AMY LEBEIS                           40                        23   F      83 21-29  18:44.2    19:06.7  9:22/M
644    BILLIE-JO MARTIN                    557                        33   F      90 30-39  18:44.5    18:47.8  9:22/M
645    MELISSA DUER                       1006                        31   F      91 30-39  18:45.2    19:16.3  9:23/M
646    CHERYL KNOWLTON                     117                        35   F      92 30-39  18:45.8    19:41.5  9:23/M
647    KELDA YORK                          227                        31   F      93 30-39  18:46.1    20:20.6  9:23/M
648    JODIE BEVINS                        912                        54   F      22 50-59  18:46.2    18:59.0  9:23/M
649    JENNIFER SCIACCA                    174                        34   F      94 30-39  18:46.6    19:21.1  9:23/M
650    SHARON GALATAS                      604                        40   F      71 40-49  18:46.6    19:21.5  9:23/M
651    STEPHANIE MOORE                     796                        31   F      95 30-39  18:46.6    19:33.2  9:23/M
652    ROBERT CARPENTER                    734                        13   M      25 13-20  18:46.6    18:54.5  9:23/M
653    MORGAN DONAHUE                      327                        13   F      24 13-20  18:47.1    19:34.0  9:24/M
654    WENDY RYBACK-SOUCY                  248                        43   F      72 40-49  18:47.3    19:22.1  9:24/M
655    ROSEMARY SIMPSON                    256                        33   F      96 30-39  18:47.8    19:43.2  9:24/M
656    BILL DAIGLE                         712                        41   M      92 40-49  18:48.1    19:17.7  9:24/M
657    ROGER BARIL                         143                        44   M      93 40-49  18:48.1    19:00.0  9:24/M
658    SAMANATHA DONAHUE                   328                        12   F      17  0-12  18:48.1    19:35.4  9:24/M
659    BRITTANY WILLIAMS                   938                        23   F      84 21-29  18:48.4    19:50.2  9:24/M
660    NANCY HASKELL                       707                        51   F      23 50-59  18:48.5    20:13.3  9:24/M
661    RICHARD MACDONALD                   939                        32   M      92 30-39  18:48.7    19:50.4  9:24/M
662    TINA KELLY                          964                        44   F      73 40-49  18:48.7    19:07.3  9:24/M
663    MATT LEAVITT                        135  GREATER DERRY T       41   M      94 40-49  18:49.2    20:09.5  9:25/M
664    RYLEE DUCHARME                      885                        11   F      18  0-12  18:49.9    19:27.4  9:25/M
665    SARAH KRUZEL                         35                        23   F      85 21-29  18:50.6    19:05.5  9:25/M
666    MELISSA CODNER                      136  GREATER DERRY T       31   F      97 30-39  18:50.6    20:10.5  9:25/M
667    NATHAN DUCLOS                        36                        33   M      93 30-39  18:50.7    19:05.7  9:25/M
668    KATHLEEN BROGA                      708                        49   F      74 40-49  18:50.8    20:12.5  9:25/M
669    JENN PELLETIER                      607                        36   F      98 30-39  18:51.1    18:51.9  9:26/M
670    DEBBIE FORTIN                       633                        43   F      75 40-49  18:51.2    19:54.3  9:26/M
671    KRISTIN SALTSMAN                    841                        26   F      86 21-29  18:52.2    20:14.1  9:26/M
672    CONNOR BUTTS                       1206                         8   M      25  0-12  18:52.5    19:27.1  9:26/M
673    BRIAN DUCHARME                      887                        37   M      94 30-39  18:52.8    19:30.6  9:26/M
674    NANCY ROMERO                       1201                        44   F      76 40-49  18:52.8    19:52.1  9:26/M
675    KATHLEEN SMITH                       11                        34   F      99 30-39  18:53.4    19:20.2  9:27/M
676    SHERRY MACEACHERN                  1125                        43   F      77 40-49  18:53.5    19:27.9  9:27/M
677    BRONWYN CHAPMAN                     801                        46   F      78 40-49  18:53.7    19:23.2  9:27/M
678    DAVID DARON                         414                        40   M      95 40-49  18:54.4    19:00.7  9:27/M
679    CATHY DUNHAM                        131                        45   F      79 40-49  18:54.6    20:27.5  9:27/M
680    DANAE BRYAR                         991                        50   F      24 50-59  18:55.0    20:13.3  9:28/M
681    NANCY GARRITY                       967                        45   F      80 40-49  18:55.2    19:35.7  9:28/M
682    ARMAND AUGER                        190                        63   M      14 60-69  18:55.6    19:56.2  9:28/M
683    KATIE MCENTEE                       838                        30   F     100 30-39  18:55.7    19:02.4  9:28/M
684    EDDIE ANDERSON                      349                        50   M      38 50-59  18:56.3    20:29.4  9:28/M
685    MATTHEW SCHOMBURG                  1132                        40   M      96 40-49  18:56.4    20:06.2  9:28/M
686    HEATHER BOSA                        147                        31   F     101 30-39  18:56.5    20:06.8  9:28/M
687    ANGELA BOUCHARD                     180                        23   F      87 21-29  18:56.7    19:18.4  9:28/M
688    MARISSA RODRIGUEZ                   226                        34   F     102 30-39  18:56.9    19:13.5  9:28/M
689    ALEXANDER ROWE                      156  WHITE MOUNTAIN        39   M      95 30-39  18:57.9    20:08.4  9:29/M
690    ROBIN COSTAIN                        15                        48   F      81 40-49  18:58.2    19:09.6  9:29/M
691    PAULA GALLANT                        53                        37   F     103 30-39  18:58.4    20:26.2  9:29/M
692    BETTY WOODMANSEE                   1102                        47   F      82 40-49  18:59.6    19:15.7  9:30/M
693    JOEL KRESS                          115                        34   M      96 30-39  18:59.7    19:26.4  9:30/M
694    JANE YOUNG                          945  NH ATHLETIC ALL       46   F      83 40-49  18:59.9    19:06.5  9:30/M
695    NATALIE TURCOTTE                    879                        33   F     104 30-39  19:00.0    19:05.9  9:30/M
696    SEAN MCDONALD                       998                        38   M      97 30-39  19:00.1    20:35.4  9:30/M
697    KERRY SCHLEYER                       28                        35   F     105 30-39  19:00.2    19:26.4  9:30/M
698    CAILIN BOROVICKA                    720                         8   F      19  0-12  19:00.5    19:39.3  9:30/M
699    ELISABETH ANDERSON                    7                        33   F     106 30-39  19:00.6    19:07.2  9:30/M
700    DIANE BOUCHARD                      179                        42   F      84 40-49  19:01.3    19:22.7  9:31/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
701    RENEE CALLISON                      445                        27   F      88 21-29  19:01.8    20:05.1  9:31/M
702    CHRIS BOROVICKA                     719                        37   M      98 30-39  19:02.0    19:41.2  9:31/M
703    JEN FREDERICK                      1079                        41   F      85 40-49  19:02.3    19:24.4  9:31/M
704    COLBY BERNIER                       172                         7   M      26  0-12  19:03.0    20:38.1  9:32/M
705    LISA LONGVAL                         20                        46   F      86 40-49  19:03.3    20:11.9  9:32/M
706    JILL LARIVEE                        575                        35   F     107 30-39  19:03.8    20:20.6  9:32/M
707    DEREK ST.CYR                        893                        37   M      99 30-39  19:04.0    20:39.1  9:32/M
708    DEANNA FOLEY                        213                        37   F     108 30-39  19:04.2    19:37.1  9:32/M
709    LUKE BERUBE                         185                         8   M      27  0-12  19:04.6    20:03.2  9:32/M
710    MONIQUE BERUBE                      183                        40   F      87 40-49  19:04.7    20:03.1  9:32/M
711    JERALYN FROST                       148                        40   F      88 40-49  19:04.7    20:11.9  9:32/M
712    MARC LESSARD                        330                        43   M      97 40-49  19:06.0    19:15.3  9:33/M
713    KATE BEST                           277                        39   F     109 30-39  19:06.1    19:29.3  9:33/M
714    KRISTEN GLENNON                     664                        37   F     110 30-39  19:06.1    19:31.2  9:33/M
715    GENIA SANBORN                       380  GATE CITY STRID       61   F       5 60-69  19:06.3    19:23.9  9:33/M
716    KRISTIN KUNZMAN                     976                        24   F      89 21-29  19:08.5    19:16.3  9:34/M
717    SARA MILES                           86                        25   F      90 21-29  19:09.7    20:25.5  9:35/M
718    JUDITH FORMAN                       894                        34   F     111 30-39  19:09.7    20:44.4  9:35/M
719    MICHELLE PELLERIN                   126  GREATER DERRY T       48   F      89 40-49  19:09.8    20:01.2  9:35/M
720    PAM PROVENCHER                      282                        45   F      90 40-49  19:10.0    19:24.8  9:35/M
721    JILL DVORAK                        1218                        25   F      91 21-29  19:11.0    20:27.7  9:36/M
722    JENNIFER COLETTI                    706                        27   F      92 21-29  19:11.3    19:39.1  9:36/M
723    JOHN DARAH                          466                        27   M      49 21-29  19:11.4    20:01.7  9:36/M
724    SARAH STULTZ                        359                        38   F     112 30-39  19:11.4    19:55.2  9:36/M
725    DARLENE CAEPF                      1251                        48   F      91 40-49  19:11.9    20:00.7  9:36/M
726    LISA HARVEY                         247                        34   F     113 30-39  19:13.3    19:37.1  9:37/M
727    NICKI ROSENTHALL                    362                        36   F     114 30-39  19:14.2    19:57.7  9:37/M
728    ROBBIE MILLWARD                     955                        31   M     100 30-39  19:14.6    20:11.1  9:37/M
729    AUDREY MCBRIDE                      337                        28   F      93 21-29  19:15.1    19:34.2  9:38/M
730    CHRIS DALLAIRE                       58                        25   M      50 21-29  19:15.4    20:10.7  9:38/M
731    JOSHUA MCBRIDE                      676                        29   M      51 21-29  19:15.5    19:34.8  9:38/M
732    CAELA GOUMAS                        515                        24   F      94 21-29  19:15.5    20:11.2  9:38/M
733    LINDA PANNY                         192  GATE CITY STRID       50   F      25 50-59  19:16.3    20:08.8  9:38/M
734    ROBERTA LEMAY                       329                        41   F      92 40-49  19:16.4    19:40.2  9:38/M
735    STEPHANIE CAUCIS                    791                        27   F      95 21-29  19:17.0    20:34.8  9:39/M
736    JENNIFER CRANE                      534                        26   F      96 21-29  19:17.2    19:25.0  9:39/M
737    DAN TURMEL                          956                        37   M     101 30-39  19:17.4    20:56.8  9:39/M
738    LIZA MACDONALD                      788                        32   F     115 30-39  19:17.5    20:40.3  9:39/M
739    STEPHEN RAYMOND                     643                        35   M     102 30-39  19:17.7    21:03.7  9:39/M
740    KIM JOYCE                          1284                        33   F     116 30-39  19:18.1    19:23.6  9:39/M
741    TAMMI MILLWARD                      844                        29   F      97 21-29  19:18.5    20:15.7  9:39/M
742    CAROLYN DUBE                       1225                        29   F      98 21-29  19:19.1    19:30.7  9:40/M
743    THERESE MULLER                     1236                        42   F      93 40-49  19:19.3    19:40.1  9:40/M
744    EMILY RAYMOND                       642                        34   F     117 30-39  19:20.2    21:06.1  9:40/M
745    DANIELLE YORK                       223  GATE CITY STRID       31   F     118 30-39  19:20.2    19:23.5  9:40/M
746    LYNNE STARRY                        477                        43   F      94 40-49  19:21.9    19:43.5  9:41/M
747    CARLY RINKO                         854                         7   F      20  0-12  19:22.1    20:42.1  9:41/M
748    JULIA MITCHELL                      629                        31   F     119 30-39  19:23.0    19:41.4  9:42/M
749    APRIL KILEY                         743                        32   F     120 30-39  19:24.8    21:01.1  9:42/M
750    TARA CHYNOWETH                       31                        31   F     121 30-39  19:26.5    19:53.1  9:43/M
751    SAM EPSTEIN                         444                         7   M      28  0-12  19:26.9    20:43.2  9:43/M
752    HEATHER DELROSSI                    196                        28   F      99 21-29  19:27.1    20:32.2  9:44/M
753    CHRIS RINKO                         346                        42   M      98 40-49  19:28.0    20:47.4  9:44/M
754    MIKE EPSTEIN                        331                        41   M      99 40-49  19:30.3    20:47.1  9:45/M
755    CAITLIN HUNTER                       57                        30   F     122 30-39  19:30.9    20:39.7  9:45/M
756    ALISON ROY                          428                        27   F     100 21-29  19:31.1    20:23.9  9:46/M
757    MELISSA MOHER ROY                   446                        53   F      26 50-59  19:31.2    20:24.5  9:46/M
758    TINA BOWEN                          106                        50   F      27 50-59  19:32.5    19:36.7  9:46/M
759    JYL DITTBENNER                      367                        36   F     123 30-39  19:33.2    19:58.4  9:47/M
760    AMY HOFMANN                         265                        25   F     101 21-29  19:33.2    20:55.0  9:47/M
761    BENJAMIN DOE                        901                        42   M     100 40-49  19:33.6    19:54.4  9:47/M
762    CARTER DOE                          902                         6   M      29  0-12  19:33.8    19:54.7  9:47/M
763    SARA CLARK                         1277                        29   F     102 21-29  19:33.9    19:38.7  9:47/M
764    DAN POTTER                          929                        45   M     101 40-49  19:34.0    20:32.6  9:47/M
765    KRISTAIN ZOELLER                   1107                        32   M     103 30-39  19:34.2    19:50.5  9:47/M
766    JANE MORRISSETTE                    870                        39   F     124 30-39  19:34.3    20:14.9  9:47/M
767    BETH ABBOTT                         320                        43   F      95 40-49  19:34.8    20:25.3  9:47/M
768    KATHLEEN MEEKER                     815                        40   F      96 40-49  19:35.1    20:20.0  9:48/M
769    ASHLEYANNE ZEOLI                    271                        14   F      25 13-20  19:35.4    19:44.5  9:48/M
770    LAURA KING                         1021                        14   F      26 13-20  19:35.6    20:16.8  9:48/M
771    GEORGE TOSATTI                     1065  NH ATHLETIC ALL       74   M       4 70-99  19:35.6    20:35.5  9:48/M
772    MELINDA DONAHUE                     205                        42   F      97 40-49  19:35.7    19:53.5  9:48/M
773    WENDY BERGIN                        334                        33   F     125 30-39  19:35.9    19:59.8  9:48/M
774    JEANNETTE RIENDEAU                  430                        36   F     126 30-39  19:35.9    19:59.5  9:48/M
775    KENNETH ABBOTT                      321                        45   M     102 40-49  19:37.0    20:27.5  9:49/M
776    JENNIE FROMENT                      204                        29   F     103 21-29  19:38.0    20:01.9  9:49/M
777    KAREN STAPLEY                       808                        32   F     127 30-39  19:38.8    20:03.1  9:49/M
778    AMANDA COE                          726                        30   F     128 30-39  19:39.7    21:07.0  9:50/M
779    VICKY SILVER                        782  NH ATHLETIC ALL       47   F      98 40-49  19:39.7    20:47.0  9:50/M
780    GREG WASHAK                         419                        51   M      39 50-59  19:40.7    21:12.3  9:50/M
781    DENISE UNDERWOOD                    133                        45   F      99 40-49  19:41.0    21:12.7  9:51/M
782    CINDY TENN                          831                        34   F     129 30-39  19:41.2    20:17.1  9:51/M
783    JAMES TENN                          832                        45   M     103 40-49  19:42.0    20:17.7  9:51/M
784    SEAN FORD                           259                        39   M     104 30-39  19:42.0    20:37.4  9:51/M
785    LINH HUA                            536                        18   F      27 13-20  19:42.0    20:47.1  9:51/M
786    NORMAN GILL                         280  NH ATHLETIC ALL       57   M      40 50-59  19:42.1    20:48.4  9:51/M
787    DAWN SHEA                           206                        41   F     100 40-49  19:42.1    19:59.6  9:51/M
788    DIANE DENONCOURT                    535                        48   F     101 40-49  19:42.4    20:47.5  9:51/M
789    DICK KUHL                          1158  NH ATHLETIC ALL       76   M       5 70-99  19:42.4    20:27.7  9:51/M
790    JENNA SCARELLI                      485                        24   F     104 21-29  19:42.7    21:15.1  9:51/M
791    TARA WATT                           112                        27   F     105 21-29  19:43.0    20:11.1  9:52/M
792    ROSE WASHAK                         130                        49   F     102 40-49  19:43.2    21:15.5  9:52/M
793    SAMANTHA RAMBEAU                    435                        29   F     106 21-29  19:43.4    20:34.2  9:52/M
794    DOUG GOODMAN                        561                        44   M     104 40-49  19:43.5    21:14.2  9:52/M
795    MICHELLE COTE                        12                        34   F     130 30-39  19:44.7    19:55.1  9:52/M
796    PAUL PEDERZANI                      651  GATE CITY STRID       50   M      41 50-59  19:45.3    21:12.9  9:53/M
797    BARBARA POWERS-GOODMAN              560                        39   F     131 30-39  19:45.4    21:13.7  9:53/M
798    GRANT BOAEN                         632                        31   M     105 30-39  19:47.8    21:19.4  9:54/M
799    JENNIFER BEAUCHEMIN                 139                        29   F     107 21-29  19:49.1    20:41.4  9:55/M
800    WENDY HUNT                          698                        48   F     103 40-49  19:49.3    20:22.7  9:55/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
801    LONI ALLEN                          797                        31   F     132 30-39  19:49.7    21:13.9  9:55/M
802    MICHELE TERLIZZI                   1280                        32   F     133 30-39  19:50.6    21:23.3  9:55/M
803    SELENA ROARTY                       518                        37   F     134 30-39  19:51.5    20:17.2  9:56/M
804    GREG COE                            727                        30   M     106 30-39  19:52.2    21:19.6  9:56/M
805    DYLAN GIALLONGO                    1139                        12   M      30  0-12  19:53.7    19:57.4  9:57/M
806    JOHN PANNY                          193  GATE CITY STRID       55   M      42 50-59  19:54.2    20:43.7  9:57/M
807    KATY BARATTA                         37                        22   F     108 21-29  19:54.6    20:49.1  9:57/M
808    KRISTEN COTTLE                      611                        42   F     104 40-49  19:54.9    21:27.4  9:57/M
809    STACIE BERRY                        251  GREATER DERRY T       38   F     135 30-39  19:55.0    20:38.3  9:58/M
810    VALERIE BOLES                       427                        14   F      28 13-20  19:55.1    20:20.4  9:58/M
811    CHRISTOPHER MOTTOLA                 638                        11   M      31  0-12  19:55.2    19:59.5  9:58/M
812    NANCY MORRIS                       1118                        36   F     136 30-39  19:55.5    20:27.2  9:58/M
813    SAMANTHA DOLLOFF                    739  FLASH                 23   F     109 21-29  19:58.9    20:28.2  9:59/M
814    CATHY KEVLIK                        516                        40   F     105 40-49  19:59.5    20:30.4 10:00/M
815    AARON CAINE                         940                        31   M     107 30-39  20:01.1    20:05.7 10:01/M
816    SARAH KIRK                          789                        31   F     137 30-39  20:01.2    20:05.7 10:01/M
817    TIFFANY HARDER                      784                        29   F     110 21-29  20:01.9    20:49.5 10:01/M
818    FINLEY MEL                          792                        22   F     111 21-29  20:02.7    20:11.1 10:01/M
819    JOE MICHAUD                          83                        48   M     105 40-49  20:02.8    20:07.4 10:01/M
820    JOHN REILLY                         877                        41   M     106 40-49  20:03.4    20:39.0 10:02/M
821    SARAH NORMAN                       1214                        30   F     138 30-39  20:03.5    20:11.3 10:02/M
822    STACY BRIGGS                       1226                        31   F     139 30-39  20:03.6    20:22.4 10:02/M
823    JUDITH MCGONIGLE                    412                        44   F     106 40-49  20:03.8    20:31.3 10:02/M
824    DANIEL DECOURCEY                    299                        40   M     107 40-49  20:03.8    20:29.6 10:02/M
825    OLIVIA MAIETTA                       77                        10   F      21  0-12  20:03.9    20:11.7 10:02/M
826    STUART PEPPER                      1029                        45   M     108 40-49  20:04.0    21:43.1 10:02/M
827    SUSAN LYNCH                        1155                        56   F      28 50-59  20:04.1    20:46.0 10:02/M
828    JOHN REILLY                         878                         8   M      32  0-12  20:04.1    20:39.7 10:02/M
829    JACKIE MOULTON                     1272                        59   F      29 50-59  20:04.2    20:46.7 10:02/M
830    ARIANA KIMBALL                     1199                        26   F     112 21-29  20:04.6    21:22.0 10:02/M
831    SCOTT FRYE                         1291                        44   M     109 40-49  20:04.7    20:46.8 10:02/M
832    LAURA MORGAN                        864                        29   F     113 21-29  20:05.3    20:33.1 10:03/M
833    NOELLE MARSHALL                     370                        42   F     107 40-49  20:07.2    20:39.7 10:04/M
834    PATRICIA GAUDET                    1200                        34   F     140 30-39  20:08.6    20:36.2 10:04/M
835    DAVID MANNING                      1192  NH ATHLETIC ALL       50   M      43 50-59  20:09.1    20:23.4 10:05/M
836    JEFF RAPSON                         576                        61   M      15 60-69  20:10.0    20:29.4 10:05/M
837    DONNA FERRIE                         32                        47   F     108 40-49  20:11.1    21:34.2 10:06/M
838    AMY DALRYMPLE                        51                        45   F     109 40-49  20:11.3    20:39.1 10:06/M
839    AMY GRONDIN                         350                        46   F     110 40-49  20:13.3    21:06.1 10:07/M
840    TOM CLOUGHERTY                     1285                        89   M       6 70-99  20:13.8    21:43.6 10:07/M
841    ROGER GOSSELINE                      43                        71   M       7 70-99  20:14.4    20:48.5 10:07/M
842    ANGELA MCMANUS                      241                        35   F     141 30-39  20:14.9    21:25.9 10:07/M
843    CHRISTINA RINTOUL                   357                        47   F     111 40-49  20:15.1    21:37.4 10:08/M
844    DENISE ROY                          541                        41   F     112 40-49  20:15.3    21:36.3 10:08/M
845    JULIA PASCUCCI                      121                         9   F      22  0-12  20:15.4    21:21.6 10:08/M
846    CINDY DUCHEMIN                      116                        48   F     113 40-49  20:16.9    21:14.0 10:08/M
847    MIKE PASCUCCI                       120                        39   M     108 30-39  20:17.3    21:23.5 10:09/M
848    COLLEEN MCCORMACK-LANE              811                        56   F      30 50-59  20:17.6    21:11.1 10:09/M
849    KRYSTAL BOYD                        845                        33   F     142 30-39  20:17.6    21:40.2 10:09/M
850    JENNIFER FOREST                      48                        40   F     114 40-49  20:18.4    20:47.9 10:09/M
851    DEBBIE RIOUX                        580  GATE CITY STRID       48   F     115 40-49  20:20.2    21:05.8 10:10/M
852    JILL LAFFIN                         269                        32   F     143 30-39  20:22.2    20:50.7 10:11/M
853    AMY WHITTAKER                       757                        37   F     144 30-39  20:22.5    21:01.1 10:11/M
854    LEIGH BERGER                        767                        36   F     145 30-39  20:23.4    21:24.8 10:12/M
855    MICHAEL HANLEY                      195                        27   M      52 21-29  20:25.1    21:12.2 10:13/M
856    PATTI BRYANT                        837                        39   F     146 30-39  20:25.7    20:34.0 10:13/M
857    EILEEN HANLEY                       194                        26   F     114 21-29  20:26.7    21:13.5 10:13/M
858    KAREN CONNORS                      1180                        44   F     116 40-49  20:31.7    20:33.6 10:16/M
859    LEAH BRIDGE                         376                        10   F      23  0-12  20:31.9    21:28.4 10:16/M
860    AUDREY ROSE                         149                        46   F     117 40-49  20:32.4    20:44.2 10:16/M
861    NICOLE FITZGERALD                   200                        30   F     147 30-39  20:33.0    21:36.5 10:17/M
862    GILLIAN CONNORS                    1181                        10   F      24  0-12  20:33.7    20:35.2 10:17/M
863    KIMBERLY KNIGHT                     668                        37   F     148 30-39  20:33.9    22:18.0 10:17/M
864    JESSICA PEASE                      1281                        29   F     115 21-29  20:34.7    21:31.1 10:17/M
865    SCOTT RAND                          312                        47   M     110 40-49  20:34.9    22:02.5 10:17/M
866    KAITLYN LLEWELLYN                   539                        26   F     116 21-29  20:35.0    21:38.9 10:18/M
867    TRACY BEAUREGARD                    892                        37   F     149 30-39  20:35.4    21:58.8 10:18/M
868    JOSHUA RAND                         314                         9   M      33  0-12  20:35.8    22:02.7 10:18/M
869    ROB BERNIER                         171                        40   M     111 40-49  20:35.9    22:14.6 10:18/M
870    BOB BLAISDELL                      1105                        36   M     109 30-39  20:38.3    20:48.7 10:19/M
871    KATE DOWNING                        387                        27   F     117 21-29  20:38.7    20:47.3 10:19/M
872    LIZZ RAMIREZ                        395                        38   F     150 30-39  20:39.7    20:48.1 10:20/M
873    AMEY GRELLA                         896                        23   F     118 21-29  20:40.6    21:41.0 10:20/M
874    ISABEL CELIO                         46                        11   F      25  0-12  20:41.6    21:55.2 10:21/M
875    AMANDA BIRON                        897                        11   F      26  0-12  20:42.7    21:56.5 10:21/M
876    CHERI METZLER                       949  GREATER DERRRY        41   F     118 40-49  20:43.0    21:10.7 10:22/M
877    JIM ROBINSON                        817                        53   M      44 50-59  20:43.6    20:52.4 10:22/M
878    JULIA SHEPHERD                      462                        11   F      27  0-12  20:44.1    21:57.6 10:22/M
879    NICOLE DION                         260                        27   F     119 21-29  20:44.2    21:31.8 10:22/M
880    KRISTEN BURNS                       777                        28   F     120 21-29  20:44.5    21:39.2 10:22/M
881    MICHELLE BOUCHARD                   862                        39   F     151 30-39  20:45.3    22:23.4 10:23/M
882    JOANNE ROY                          210                        56   F      31 50-59  20:46.3    21:11.9 10:23/M
883    MELINDA CONSTANTINO                1042                        31   F     152 30-39  20:46.8    22:28.7 10:23/M
884    DEREK GEDDES                       1043                        33   M     110 30-39  20:47.3    22:28.1 10:24/M
885    GEOFF MILLER                        472                        32   M     111 30-39  20:47.5    22:26.0 10:24/M
886    SETH BEAUCHEMIN                     140                        35   M     112 30-39  20:47.5    21:40.7 10:24/M
887    PAT MACDONALD                      1295                        60   F       6 60-69  20:47.7    22:28.5 10:24/M
888    DAVID RICHARDS                     1166                        53   M      45 50-59  20:48.1    21:00.3 10:24/M
889    SARAH SHAW                          471                        30   F     153 30-39  20:50.9    22:28.8 10:25/M
890    SARAH VAN SLEET                    1161                        31   F     154 30-39  20:51.4    22:21.6 10:26/M
891    ADAM HALL                          1058                        33   M     113 30-39  20:52.1    22:29.4 10:26/M
892    LINDA CAVANAUGH                    1148                        58   F      32 50-59  20:52.8    22:23.2 10:26/M
893    BETH LAMONTAGNE HALL               1057                        34   F     155 30-39  20:52.9    22:29.6 10:26/M
894    MARK DAVISON                        374                        40   M     112 40-49  20:56.1    22:24.9 10:28/M
895    ELENA DROLETTE                     1165                        47   F     119 40-49  20:56.6    21:08.3 10:28/M
896    KIM SOCHA                           566                        43   F     120 40-49  20:56.9    21:54.5 10:28/M
897    GARRY CORNELIUS                    1247                        30   M     114 30-39  20:56.9    21:41.7 10:28/M
898    MARYJO HOUGHTON                    1222                        47   F     121 40-49  20:57.0    21:54.3 10:29/M
899    TINA GUERIN                         240                        51   F      33 50-59  20:57.3    21:42.1 10:29/M
900    DANIELLE HECK                       890                        33   F     156 30-39  21:00.4    21:59.0 10:30/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
901    SUSAN FORD                          971                        37   F     157 30-39  21:00.8    22:32.0 10:30/M
902    JAZZLYN SPRINGS                     598                        17   F      29 13-20  21:01.5    22:17.7 10:31/M
903    RYAN FORD                           972                        36   M     115 30-39  21:02.0    22:32.7 10:31/M
904    MEG ELLIS                           441                        14   F      30 13-20  21:03.7    21:36.0 10:32/M
905    BILL DOOLEY                         102                        36   M     116 30-39  21:03.8    21:16.3 10:32/M
906    D GRANT                            1004                        31   F     158 30-39  21:05.9    21:46.2 10:33/M
907    LIBBY HOFMANN                       264                        56   F      34 50-59  21:06.2    22:26.8 10:33/M
908    SARAH HENSON                       1198                        26   F     121 21-29  21:07.9    22:26.1 10:34/M
909    KAREN PIED                          764                        37   F     159 30-39  21:08.8    22:08.4 10:34/M
910    CHRISTINE SMITH                     763                        36   F     160 30-39  21:09.5    22:09.2 10:35/M
911    KRISTEN ROBERT                      124                        38   F     161 30-39  21:09.8    22:38.6 10:35/M
912    KARA KIRCHHERR                      966                        28   F     122 21-29  21:11.5    22:03.4 10:36/M
913    HEATHER MORRISSETTE                 621                        37   F     162 30-39  21:12.6    21:57.5 10:36/M
914    SHERRY VALADE                       867                        39   F     163 30-39  21:13.9    21:58.4 10:37/M
915    AUSTIN GOULET                      1111                        15   M      26 13-20  21:14.0    22:35.6 10:37/M
916    JOHN MASTROIANNI                   1229                        38   M     117 30-39  21:17.4    22:42.5 10:39/M
917    KENDRA ROZETT                       910                        29   F     123 21-29  21:17.8    22:10.1 10:39/M
918    AUSTIN FAISON                        72                        27   M      53 21-29  21:17.9    22:08.0 10:39/M
919    MICHELLE DESROCHES                 1228                        43   F     122 40-49  21:18.0    22:43.1 10:39/M
920    JENNIFER FAISON                      71                        52   F      35 50-59  21:18.2    22:08.0 10:39/M
921    RAYNE MARDEN                        104                        24   F     124 21-29  21:18.4    22:11.8 10:39/M
922    JENNIFER MANNING                    711                        25   F     125 21-29  21:18.5    21:33.4 10:39/M
923    BAILEY ELLIS                        442                        11   F      28  0-12  21:19.5    21:52.3 10:40/M
924    KAREN GILLIS                        439                        43   F     123 40-49  21:19.5    21:52.5 10:40/M
925    JENNIFER HOLLERAN                   499                        42   F     124 40-49  21:19.7    22:16.3 10:40/M
926    DARLENE SWEET                       287                        38   F     164 30-39  21:23.6    21:57.1 10:42/M
927    CAITLIN MACINNIS                   1150                        25   F     126 21-29  21:23.8    21:57.2 10:42/M
928    MICHELLE MASELLA                    532                        44   F     125 40-49  21:24.2    22:44.1 10:42/M
929    FIONA GILLIS                        443                         7   F      29  0-12  21:24.3    21:56.4 10:42/M
930    MICHAEL MILLIGAN                    513                        52   M      46 50-59  21:25.7    22:17.3 10:43/M
931    ALLISON URESKY                      700                        33   F     165 30-39  21:29.1    21:59.6 10:45/M
932    KAREN KEATING                      1036                        56   F      36 50-59  21:30.6    22:29.8 10:45/M
933    WILLIAM BRESSE                     1134                        52   M      47 50-59  21:32.3    21:49.8 10:46/M
934    GORDON CHURCHILL                    942                        58   M      48 50-59  21:32.8    21:47.4 10:46/M
935    KRISTIN BURKE                      1133                        40   F     126 40-49  21:33.1    21:50.2 10:47/M
936    MADELEINE O'BRIEN                   999                        67   F       7 60-69  21:33.9    22:34.4 10:47/M
937    CHARLES GILES                       662                        47   M     113 40-49  21:34.0    23:05.9 10:47/M
938    CARA JAMESON                        975                        28   F     127 21-29  21:34.1    21:42.1 10:47/M
939    ERIN GALVIN                        1286                        28   F     128 21-29  21:35.0    22:07.1 10:48/M
940    CAITLIN JOHANSEN                   1092                        26   F     129 21-29  21:35.3    22:07.1 10:48/M
941    JANICE NALETTE                     1005                        56   F      37 50-59  21:36.3    22:06.2 10:48/M
942    ANTHONY LONGO                        66                        26   M      54 21-29  21:36.5    23:10.4 10:48/M
943    LIZA KELLY                          771                        38   F     166 30-39  21:36.6    22:01.4 10:48/M
944    KARL FRANCK                        1232                        43   M     114 40-49  21:37.4    22:51.6 10:49/M
945    DIANA RONDEAU                        49                        41   F     127 40-49  21:39.0    22:08.3 10:50/M
946    JOHN WARE                          1227                        15   M      27 13-20  21:43.9    22:46.6 10:52/M
947    JENNIFER VAN ETTEN                  663                        45   F     128 40-49  21:44.1    23:15.6 10:52/M
948    DIANE MILLIGAN                      630                        32   F     167 30-39  21:45.6    22:47.2 10:53/M
949    MEGHAN BRUNO                        549                        27   F     130 21-29  21:46.8    22:34.6 10:53/M
950    JUSTIN REBE                        1091                        27   M      55 21-29  21:49.5    22:19.3 10:55/M
951    KATHY MURBY                         261                        56   F      38 50-59  21:49.8    23:09.1 10:55/M
952    STEPHANIE CREPS                     759                        28   F     131 21-29  21:49.8    23:07.9 10:55/M
953    ERIC MALINOWSKI                      92                        36   M     118 30-39  21:51.6    22:41.7 10:56/M
954    KIM BASTIEN                         786                        34   F     168 30-39  21:52.7    22:09.4 10:56/M
955    BENJAMIN GRONDIN                    352                        17   M      28 13-20  21:52.7    22:45.4 10:56/M
956    JYOTI HALL                           93                        31   F     169 30-39  21:52.9    22:43.2 10:56/M
957    KAREN KENNEDY                      1288                        42   F     129 40-49  21:53.4    22:45.1 10:57/M
958    SHERYL BRASS                        787                        31   F     170 30-39  21:53.5    22:10.0 10:57/M
959    KAYLIE PIECUCH                     1054                        14   F      31 13-20  21:54.2    22:45.2 10:57/M
960    BRIANRA HALLAS                     1294                        37   F     171 30-39  21:55.6    22:37.4 10:58/M
961    JOSHUA GOONAN                      1032                         8   M      34  0-12  21:56.5    22:01.7 10:58/M
962    KAITLYN BOLES                       425                        10   F      30  0-12  21:57.1    22:23.8 10:59/M
963    NICOLE LONGVAL                     1177                        12   F      31  0-12  21:57.5    23:05.7 10:59/M
964    MICHAEL GOONAN                     1030                        46   M     115 40-49  21:57.7    22:04.4 10:59/M
965    JEFFREY DEREGO                      823                        41   M     116 40-49  21:58.6    22:53.2 10:59/M
966    ASHLEY MACK                         524                        14   F      32 13-20  22:00.2    22:46.0 11:00/M
967    JENNIFER GENTILE                    345                        30   F     172 30-39  22:00.7    22:38.0 11:00/M
968    JENNIFER MACK                       523  GATE CITY STRID       37   F     173 30-39  22:02.8    22:47.9 11:01/M
969    MEGHAN LARSEN                        67                        31   F     174 30-39  22:03.5    22:45.1 11:02/M
970    JENNIFER FITZGERALD                 583                        42   F     130 40-49  22:03.9    23:31.6 11:02/M
971    MARGARET SNOW                       729                        62   F       8 60-69  22:06.9    23:08.5 11:03/M
972    KARA WEBSTER                       1216                        31   F     175 30-39  22:09.1    23:15.8 11:05/M
973    JOSEPH SNOW                         728                        59   M      49 50-59  22:09.3    23:12.2 11:05/M
974    ALICIA PANOS                        569                        32   F     176 30-39  22:11.1    23:18.3 11:06/M
975    BONNIE VARNEY LACHANCE             1256                        50   F      39 50-59  22:16.3    22:42.1 11:08/M
976    JULIA CELIO                          47                        11   F      32  0-12  22:16.7    23:31.4 11:08/M
977    JENNIFER BATTELL                    178                        37   F     177 30-39  22:16.8    22:55.4 11:08/M
978    TAMMY WINCHELL                      234                        47   F     131 40-49  22:17.7    23:46.8 11:09/M
979    CINDA CELIO                         409                        41   F     132 40-49  22:17.7    23:32.7 11:09/M
980    ELIZABETH SHEPHERD                  463                        38   F     178 30-39  22:19.6    23:34.5 11:10/M
981    DARLENE SIMARD                      375                        38   F     179 30-39  22:20.1    22:35.0 11:10/M
982    CARRIE BACKUS                       863                        32   F     180 30-39  22:21.7    23:04.6 11:11/M
983    KRISTIN ZAJICEK                     559                        29   F     132 21-29  22:23.7    23:30.2 11:12/M
984    JAMES CARPENTER                     736                         8   M      35  0-12  22:24.4    22:33.7 11:12/M
985    MELISSA RIVET                       732                        36   F     181 30-39  22:24.8    22:36.2 11:12/M
986    JESSICA TANGUAY                     201                        30   F     182 30-39  22:27.0    22:40.9 11:14/M
987    MARTINA CARPENTER                   733                        44   F     133 40-49  22:28.4    22:39.7 11:14/M
988    LYNN KOBUS                          506                        32   F     183 30-39  22:28.7    23:30.0 11:14/M
989    KERRI PRIVE                         123                        33   F     184 30-39  22:29.2    23:18.3 11:15/M
990    CHRISTINE PRIBYL                    502                        39   F     185 30-39  22:30.6    23:32.4 11:15/M
991    LORI GRANT                           70                        35   F     186 30-39  22:31.4    24:15.9 11:16/M
992    KAYLA GROS-JEAN                      98                        22   F     133 21-29  22:32.1    22:39.2 11:16/M
993    ARIANNA EARNSHAW                   1170                        10   F      33  0-12  22:35.7    23:51.0 11:18/M
994    KALAN GAUDREAULT                    905                         6   M      36  0-12  22:36.7    23:39.1 11:18/M
995    ROBIN KINNEY                        233                        47   F     134 40-49  22:36.9    24:06.1 11:18/M
996    CATIE TIRRELL                       318                        27   F     134 21-29  22:37.7    23:40.4 11:19/M
997    STEPHEN MERCIER                     197                        45   M     117 40-49  22:38.2    23:26.5 11:19/M
998    KARA CARRIER                        996                        43   F     135 40-49  22:38.5    23:47.5 11:19/M
999    KATIE STEWART                       268                        30   F     187 30-39  22:39.6    23:49.2 11:20/M
1000    LISA LUZ                            931                        40   F     136 40-49  22:41.3    24:05.4 11:21/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
1001    JOSEPH GRIFFIN                      995                        31   M     119 30-39  22:44.4    23:07.2 11:22/M
1002    BOBBI-JO EDSALL                     369                        33   F     188 30-39  22:47.2    22:57.3 11:24/M
1003    CAITLYN THOMPSON                    994                        29   F     135 21-29  22:47.4    23:09.5 11:24/M
1004    PARKER REED                        1144                         8   M      37  0-12  22:48.5    24:31.1 11:24/M
1005    JONATHAN REED                      1142                        38   M     120 30-39  22:49.0    24:32.7 11:25/M
1006    TIM WHITTINGHAM                     403                        42   M     118 40-49  22:51.7    24:30.4 11:26/M
1007    JILLIAN BOUCHER                    1088                         8   F      34  0-12  22:53.7    23:01.2 11:27/M
1008    RICHARD BOUCHER                    1087                        71   M       8 70-99  22:53.9    23:01.4 11:27/M
1009    NANCY PELTON                        546                        43   F     137 40-49  22:54.4    24:33.7 11:27/M
1010    JUSTIN GADBERRY                     468                        30   M     121 30-39  22:54.6    23:08.1 11:27/M
1011    BETH DONAHUE                        325                        44   F     138 40-49  22:54.9    23:45.2 11:27/M
1012    JILL PUCHACZ                        467                        25   F     136 21-29  22:55.3    23:08.1 11:28/M
1013    DAVID MILLER                       1064  GATE CITY STRID       33   M     122 30-39  22:56.5    23:47.9 11:28/M
1014    KATIE PELTON                        547                        15   F      33 13-20  22:57.0    24:36.2 11:29/M
1015    JOHN DONAHUE                        326                        47   M     119 40-49  22:57.7    23:47.3 11:29/M
1016    TRACEY PINAULT                      925                        44   F     139 40-49  22:59.5    23:43.1 11:30/M
1017    BARBARA OBECNY                       33                        54   F      40 50-59  23:00.9    23:30.2 11:30/M
1018    ASHLYNN DUCHARME                    886                         8   F      35  0-12  23:03.2    23:43.6 11:32/M
1019    JOE WELLINGTON                      627                        46   M     120 40-49  23:03.5    24:37.8 11:32/M
1020    JOE WELLINGTON                      626                        46   M     121 40-49  23:04.3    24:38.2 11:32/M
1021    HEATHER MCDONOUGH                   618                        39   F     189 30-39  23:04.7    23:45.5 11:32/M
1022    CELINE BRIAND                       836                        31   F     190 30-39  23:06.5    23:14.2 11:33/M
1023    KAREN DIONNE                        609                        49   F     140 40-49  23:10.1    23:27.4 11:35/M
1024    JOHN CAMPANELLO                    1213                        52   M      50 50-59  23:13.5    23:30.2 11:37/M
1025    Unknown Partic.                    1282                             M      38  0-12  23:19.9    24:32.2 11:40/M
1026    KATHERINE MANGAN                   1262                        25   F     137 21-29  23:25.7    24:43.3 11:43/M
1027    MARY CHAPUT                         537                        52   F      41 50-59  23:27.4    24:45.7 11:44/M
1028    MELISSA BIANCHI                     553                        46   F     141 40-49  23:27.6    24:47.6 11:44/M
1029    KRISTEN OLIVERI                    1072                        35   F     191 30-39  23:27.9    24:03.4 11:44/M
1030    IAN DEREGO                          824                         9   M      39  0-12  23:28.4    24:22.2 11:44/M
1031    MARIA MONGAN                       1263                        55   F      42 50-59  23:29.0    24:46.6 11:45/M
1032    MARIA PHELPS                        514                        43   F     142 40-49  23:29.6    24:00.4 11:45/M
1033    CHRISTOPHER PLUMMER                1071                        34   M     123 30-39  23:29.9    24:06.2 11:45/M
1034    LISA MCKENNA                        946                        42   F     143 40-49  23:34.8    24:26.9 11:47/M
1035    DEBORAH SANGILLO                   1082                        39   F     192 30-39  23:35.4    23:36.3 11:48/M
1036    LEAH BELANGER                       683                        30   F     193 30-39  23:37.4    25:08.1 11:49/M
1037    MARIA HAMM                          344                        25   F     138 21-29  23:37.6    25:02.6 11:49/M
1038    BRIAN SOLLENBERGER                  760                        38   M     124 30-39  23:39.6    25:30.2 11:50/M
1039    JOSH ROBERT                         783                        30   M     125 30-39  23:39.9    25:10.5 11:50/M
1040    MAX STORMANN                       1060                         7   M      40  0-12  23:41.1    25:16.4 11:51/M
1041    KEIRA CHRISTIAN                     725                        28   F     139 21-29  23:41.4    25:10.5 11:51/M
1042    SUSAN MORALEZ                      1066                        35   F     194 30-39  23:43.0    24:28.5 11:52/M
1043    APRIL MOTA                           52                        28   F     140 21-29  23:44.3    24:04.1 11:52/M
1044    ERICA STELMACH                       41                        29   F     141 21-29  23:46.4    24:06.2 11:53/M
1045    MICHELLE YOON                       631                        34   F     195 30-39  23:51.1    25:04.4 11:56/M
1046    KAREN ROBICHAUD                     129                        45   F     144 40-49  23:52.2    24:43.1 11:56/M
1047    BEN BERUBE                          186                         6   M      41  0-12  23:53.0    24:59.1 11:57/M
1048    RICHARD BERUBE                      182                        47   M     122 40-49  23:53.2    24:59.0 11:57/M
1049    KAREN GOFF                          465                        47   F     145 40-49  23:53.4    25:03.8 11:57/M
1050    THOMAS MORRISSETTE                  869                        16   M      29 13-20  23:53.6    24:35.2 11:57/M
1051    TARA LYNN KILROY                    714                        39   F     196 30-39  23:53.6    25:01.8 11:57/M
1052    STEPHEN JENKINS                     715                        41   M     123 40-49  23:54.2    25:01.8 11:57/M
1053    TRACEY PINAULT                      926                        44   F     146 40-49  23:56.1    24:40.4 11:58/M
1054    NATELIE MACSWEENEY                 1258  GCS                    5   F      36  0-12  23:58.0    25:29.8 11:59/M
1055    MELODY MILLER                       805  GATE CITY STRID       33   F     197 30-39  23:59.4    24:50.7 12:00/M
1056    DANIEL DRUMHELLER                   669                        34   M     126 30-39  24:02.1    25:02.2 12:01/M
1057    PAUL FLEMING                        250                        52   M      51 50-59  24:03.5    25:33.7 12:02/M
1058    ALEXANDRA ANGE                      137                        29   F     142 21-29  24:03.6    24:50.2 12:02/M
1059    DEB DENEAU-FLEMING                  249                        47   F     147 40-49  24:03.8    25:33.4 12:02/M
1060    TAMMY SOLLENBERGER                  761                        37   F     198 30-39  24:05.0    25:56.2 12:03/M
1061    ERIN GRACE                         1173                        35   F     199 30-39  24:05.6    24:45.7 12:03/M
1062    ISABELLE GRACE                     1172                         8   F      37  0-12  24:06.0    24:45.7 12:03/M
1063    CRAIG O'BRIEN                       606                        30   M     127 30-39  24:06.6    24:53.2 12:03/M
1064    JORDAN ITALIA                       848                         8   F      38  0-12  24:08.6    24:48.4 12:04/M
1065    MICHELLE SMITHE                     450                        34   F     200 30-39  24:08.7    25:09.1 12:04/M
1066    MARK SKIATHISTIS                   1067                        43   M     124 40-49  24:09.8    25:46.3 12:05/M
1067    MARGRET MEYERS                     1219                        37   F     201 30-39  24:11.1    25:17.6 12:06/M
1068    JACKIE ROOKE                       1237                        35   F     202 30-39  24:11.6    24:32.0 12:06/M
1069    DAVID LUZ                           932                        34   M     128 30-39  24:11.7    25:36.3 12:06/M
1070    LIAM DELANEY                       1033                         7   M      42  0-12  24:16.0    25:20.3 12:08/M
1071    KEVIN DELANEY                      1034                        39   M     129 30-39  24:17.1    25:22.0 12:09/M
1072    SHELLEY DANIS                        59                        39   F     203 30-39  24:17.5    25:13.6 12:09/M
1073    KATHY GOSTANIAN                      97                        61   F       9 60-69  24:18.3    25:58.9 12:09/M
1074    PATRICIA KELLY                     1113                        55   F      43 50-59  24:19.8    25:41.6 12:10/M
1075    BRIAN STEBBINS                     1112                        54   M      52 50-59  24:20.6    25:42.4 12:10/M
1076    ELIZABETH CORNELIUS                1246                        30   F     204 30-39  24:30.7    25:15.0 12:15/M
1077    CHRISTINA ROUSSEAU                 1101                        35   F     205 30-39  24:31.0    25:11.4 12:16/M
1078    STAR BROWN                         1241                        32   F     206 30-39  24:34.2    25:18.7 12:17/M
1079    AMMELIA EARNSHAW                    953                         7   F      39  0-12  24:35.1    25:50.5 12:18/M
1080    HEIDI REYNOLDS                      390                        25   F     143 21-29  24:35.5    26:11.1 12:18/M
1081    CYNTHIA DAVISON                     373                        39   F     207 30-39  24:35.8    26:04.4 12:18/M
1082    LEN EARNSHAW                        954                        53   M      53 50-59  24:35.8    25:51.2 12:18/M
1083    BILL BURNS                          239                        55   M      54 50-59  24:37.1    25:26.5 12:19/M
1084    ED EARNSHAW                        1169                        48   M     125 40-49  24:37.7    25:53.5 12:19/M
1085    ERIKA CAREY                          38                        22   F     144 21-29  24:38.6    26:13.9 12:19/M
1086    BOB WEEKS                           701                        36   M     130 30-39  24:41.8    25:12.6 12:21/M
1087    MARY STETSON                        160                        29   F     145 21-29  24:43.7    25:33.5 12:22/M
1088    JILL PASSANISI                      159                        25   F     146 21-29  24:44.3    25:34.4 12:22/M
1089    LYNDA CAINE                         323                        54   F      44 50-59  24:44.3    24:47.6 12:22/M
1090    ANDREA MERCIER                      198                        49   F     148 40-49  24:44.6    25:31.4 12:22/M
1091    ALYSSA GARCIA                      1264                        12   F      40  0-12  24:44.9    25:26.2 12:22/M
1092    JILLIAN HOLMAN                     1114                        25   F     147 21-29  24:45.4    25:12.6 12:23/M
1093    TRISHA GRANT                       1184                        46   F     149 40-49  24:46.3    24:51.1 12:23/M
1094    BETH CAVAN                          914                        36   F     208 30-39  24:47.0    25:01.7 12:24/M
1095    ELI GOUMAS                          918                         4   M      43  0-12  24:47.2    25:01.4 12:24/M
1096    GABRIELLA GOUMAS                    915                        12   F      41  0-12  24:47.3    25:01.7 12:24/M
1097    SARAH KING                         1022                        11   F      42  0-12  24:47.5    25:29.6 12:24/M
1098    JENNA BENNETT                       512                        41   F     150 40-49  24:47.6    25:44.4 12:24/M
1099    SUSAN WOOD                          568                        41   F     151 40-49  24:47.6    25:44.3 12:24/M
1100    ANGELA GREENWOOD                   1115                        45   F     152 40-49  24:48.0    25:14.5 12:24/M
                                                                                        Chip        Gun 
Place   Name                              Bib No Team                 Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
1101    NICK ZIMMERMAN                      883                        14   M      30 13-20  24:49.6    25:02.4 12:25/M
1102    CATHERINE COUGHLIN                  542                        51   F      45 50-59  24:50.8    26:13.9 12:25/M
1103    JOSEPH JODWAY                       675                        17   M      31 13-20  24:51.9    25:55.0 12:26/M
1104    PAMELA KASPER                        39                        49   F     153 40-49  24:52.3    25:55.6 12:26/M
1105    MICHELLE ROUX                       315                        29   F     148 21-29  24:52.4    26:11.5 12:26/M
1106    KERRIE XINTASAS                    1290                        26   F     149 21-29  24:52.7    26:11.0 12:26/M
1107    DEBRA DRUMHELLER                    670                        33   F     209 30-39  24:56.4    25:56.5 12:28/M
1108    ELAINE BOLES                        423                        47   F     154 40-49  24:59.8    25:27.2 12:30/M
1109    MARY FRANCK                        1231                        42   F     155 40-49  25:02.3    26:16.2 12:31/M
1110    ALEXA GOUMAS                        916                         9   F      43  0-12  25:03.2    25:16.8 12:32/M
1111    ALLISON KEOUGH                       65                        23   F     150 21-29  25:05.8    25:30.4 12:33/M
1112    STUART GELINAS                      487                        43   M     126 40-49  25:06.9    25:32.2 12:33/M
1113    VERONICA DEBIASE                     64                        23   F     151 21-29  25:08.5    25:33.3 12:34/M
1114    NICOLE GOUMAS                       917                         8   F      44  0-12  25:11.4    25:25.0 12:36/M
1115    DOUG GOUMAS                         913                        46   M     127 40-49  25:12.7    25:27.0 12:36/M
1116    NADINE MACK                          99                        38   F     210 30-39  25:19.4    26:11.0 12:40/M
1117    TINA MENDELL                        266                        35   F     211 30-39  25:22.3    26:36.1 12:41/M
1118    PATRICIA WEATHERBEE                1188                        58   F      46 50-59  25:27.8    26:10.2 12:44/M
1119    ANNETTE LESONSKY                     16                        52   F      47 50-59  25:32.1    25:43.0 12:46/M
1120    SHA DUBOIS                          263                        35   F     212 30-39  25:32.4    26:44.7 12:46/M
1121    PAULETTE LADEBAUCHE                 882                        34   F     213 30-39  25:32.7    26:45.9 12:46/M
1122    SOLEIL DEBOIS                      1103                         7   F      45  0-12  25:33.4    26:45.8 12:47/M
1123    CHRISTINA SOURIS                    309                        32   F     214 30-39  25:33.6    26:56.2 12:47/M
1124    JESSIE CANNON                       965                        33   F     215 30-39  25:34.2    26:56.8 12:47/M
1125    DAVID MAYALL                        924                        70   M       9 70-99  25:40.7    26:52.2 12:50/M
1126    ASHLEY DEVITTO                      681                        26   F     152 21-29  25:46.0    27:35.6 12:53/M
1127    JOE DEVITTO                         682                        31   M     131 30-39  25:48.4    27:38.2 12:54/M
1128    CONOR BATTELL                        29                         7   M      44  0-12  25:51.4    26:29.2 12:56/M
1129    JOHN BATTELL                        177                        41   M     128 40-49  25:51.4    26:29.2 12:56/M
1130    DELPHINIA BEAMS                    1152                         7   F      46  0-12  25:53.1    26:58.4 12:57/M
1131    LAURA BEAMS                        1151                        29   F     153 21-29  25:54.0    26:58.9 12:57/M
1132    DAWN MAZUR                          108                        38   F     216 30-39  25:57.7    26:54.4 12:59/M
1133    CJ HEBERT                           402                        40   M     129 40-49  25:59.7    27:40.1 13:00/M
1134    TAEVAMARIA AHERN                   1235                         9   F      47  0-12  26:00.3    27:39.8 13:00/M
1135    LESLIE DUNBAR                       492                        32   F     217 30-39  26:05.4    26:24.6 13:03/M
1136    ERIN REILLY                         501                        28   F     154 21-29  26:07.8    26:27.3 13:04/M
1137    CHIP GAILEY                         527                        37   M     132 30-39  26:11.2    26:22.5 13:06/M
1138    MARLO PELCHAT                       522                        34   F     218 30-39  26:11.6    26:22.3 13:06/M
1139    PATRICK FARR                        881                        32   M     133 30-39  26:12.4    26:23.7 13:06/M
1140    BOGART SMITH                        873                        29   M      56 21-29  26:12.8    28:00.2 13:06/M
1141    DENISE DAWSON-SMITH                 874                        57   F      48 50-59  26:14.8    28:01.6 13:07/M
1142    CARLA O'LIVA                         90                        30   F     219 30-39  26:31.3    27:26.1 13:16/M
1143    MARY MINAMI                         338  GATE CITY STRID       64   F      10 60-69  26:33.3    27:26.1 13:17/M
1144    CHARLES MORGANSON                   545                        64   M      16 60-69  26:35.1    28:22.7 13:18/M
1145    JENNA ABREU                         308  GREATER DERRY T       37   F     220 30-39  26:35.6    27:21.4 13:18/M
1146    MELISSA BUGANSKI                    951                        33   F     221 30-39  26:36.9    28:24.4 13:18/M
1147    MELANIE REED                       1145                         6   F      48  0-12  26:46.3    28:30.2 13:23/M
1148    KRISTEN REED                       1143                        37   F     222 30-39  26:46.9    28:30.8 13:23/M
1149    CAYLENE MOTTOLA                     637                        42   F     156 40-49  26:58.3    27:44.7 13:29/M
1150    JACK FINAN                          354  GRANITE STATE R       77   M      10 70-99  26:59.6    26:59.7 13:30/M
1151    CASSIDY MOTTOLA                     639                         8   F      49  0-12  27:00.0    27:45.3 13:30/M
1152    CHRIS FLEMING                       284                        41   M     130 40-49  27:14.3    27:37.2 13:37/M
1153    RHONDA FLEMING                      283                        38   F     223 30-39  27:14.7    27:37.4 13:37/M
1154    RACHAEL GIALLONGO                  1138                        37   F     224 30-39  27:19.7    27:23.1 13:40/M
1155    RINDY STOKES                        493                        24   F     155 21-29  27:44.8    28:20.2 13:52/M
1156    MEEGAN PAGLIARULO                  1015                        39   F     225 30-39  27:58.6    28:36.5 13:59/M
1157    AMELIA SMALLEY                      297                         9   F      50  0-12  27:59.7    29:27.4 14:00/M
1158    AJ PAGLIARULO                      1016                        10   M      45  0-12  27:59.7    28:37.5 14:00/M
1159    CIARA REILLY                        876                        10   M      46  0-12  28:00.4    28:37.0 14:00/M
1160    KAREN SHEA                          254                        50   F      49 50-59  28:01.2    29:31.3 14:01/M
1161    MELISSA REILLY                      875                        41   F     157 40-49  28:01.3    28:37.9 14:01/M
1162    KATHY VACHON                        595                        44   F     158 40-49  28:13.4    29:29.5 14:07/M
1163    NICOLE VACHON                       597                        38   F     226 30-39  28:15.3    29:31.1 14:08/M
1164    KARYN SCHNEIDER                    1056                        40   F     159 40-49  28:56.8    29:26.2 14:28/M
1165    ANNABEL VEALE                       960                         7   F      51  0-12  29:35.7    31:01.0 14:48/M
1166    JADEN ARSENAULT                     865                        20   F      34 13-20  29:52.2    30:43.7 14:56/M
1167    ELIZABETH VEALE                     959                         9   F      52  0-12  29:55.2    31:21.2 14:58/M
1168    CLAIRE RICHARDSON                   985  GREATER DERRRY        9    F      53  0-12  29:58.4    31:23.8 14:59/M
1169    RYLAN GRONDIN                       353                        13   M      32 13-20  30:25.0    31:17.5 15:13/M
1170    LORI HINE                           360                        44   F     160 40-49  30:53.3    31:02.8 15:27/M
1171    STEPHANIE MCKEE                    1008  NH ATHLETIC ALL       44   F     161 40-49  31:07.6    32:52.6 15:34/M
1172    SAMANTHA MCKEE                     1009  NH ATHLETIC ALL       22   F     156 21-29  31:08.5    32:53.8 15:34/M
1173    NICHOLAS MCKEE                     1010  NH ATHLETIC ALL       21   M      57 21-29  31:08.6    32:54.7 15:34/M
1174    CARYL AHERN                        1234  NH ATHLETIC ALL       56   F      50 50-59  31:33.1    33:13.4 15:47/M
1175    ERIC HUNTER                         267                        34   M     134 30-39  32:06.8    33:16.6 16:03/M
1176    AMANDA DUCHARME                     884                        36   F     227 30-39  32:29.6    33:10.1 16:15/M
1177    TARYN DUCHARME                      888                         6   F      54  0-12  32:30.5    33:10.3 16:15/M

TOP

       

About The Author

Leave A Comment

Leave a Reply

Hello Millennium

Slide

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...


X