RESULTS: Merrimack County Savings Bank Rock N’ Race – 2014

2014 Rock N Race
Concord, NH 05/15/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/20 MOPEN COLTON HAM 20 M WEBSTER 16:02.4 16:02.4 5:10
2 2/20 MOPEN NACHO HERNANDO 20 M CONCORD 16:21.0 16:21.0 5:16
3 3/20 MOPEN RYAN KELLY 32 M CONCORD 16:47.4 16:47.4 5:25
4 1/157 M20-29 Keith Lundquist 26 M Concord 17:15.0 17:12.0 5:33
5 2/157 M20-29 SAM WOOD 27 M LACONIA 17:12.9 17:12.9 5:33
6 3/157 M20-29 Tristan Amaral 20 M Warner 17:21.0 17:17.9 5:35
7 4/157 M20-29 Sam Evans-Brown 28 M Concord 17:33.1 17:30.0 5:38
8 1/203 M12-19 Mike Frappier 19 M Concord 17:36.3 17:36.3 5:40
9 1/10 FOPEN JENNIFER MORTIMER 32 F NEW LONDON 17:42.2 17:39.2 5:41
10 2/203 M12-19 BRANDEN MCCOO 19 M PENACOOK 17:45.0 17:45.0 5:43
11 3/203 M12-19 Peter LaRiviere 18 M Bow 17:55.2 17:52.2 5:46
12 4/203 M12-19 Ollie Spencer 13 M Concord 18:09.9 18:06.9 5:50
13 5/203 M12-19 GREGORY KEILIG 19 M CONCORD 18:09.1 18:09.1 5:51
14 5/157 M20-29 Ryan Lacasse 28 M Boscawen 18:16.5 18:13.5 5:52
15 4/20 MOPEN JOHN-MICHAE NEHME M CONCORD 18:40.1 18:40.1 6:01
16 6/157 M20-29 JOHN NARDINI 23 M BOULDER 18:53.2 18:50.2 6:04
17 7/157 M20-29 Kevin Maffei 24 M Manchester 18:54.0 18:51.0 6:05
18 8/157 M20-29 Tristan Black-Ingersol 24 M Concord 18:57.1 18:53.6 6:05
19 9/157 M20-29 JESSE SHULL 22 M NEWPORT 18:57.5 18:54.5 6:06
20 1/174 M50-59 Matthew Cahillane 52 M Concord 18:58.1 18:58.1 6:07
21 1/239 M40-49 Thompson Parker 44 M Bow 19:11.6 19:08.6 6:10
22 10/157 M20-29 MARK RICHARDSON 20 M CONCORD 19:13.4 19:10.4 6:11
23 11/157 M20-29 Todd Bookman 28 M Concord 19:17.7 19:14.7 6:12
24 2/239 M40-49 David Audet 49 M Concord 19:23.8 19:20.7 6:14
25 6/203 M12-19 DUNCAN CALDER 16 M CONTOOCOOK 19:35.2 19:32.1 6:18
26 3/239 M40-49 George Golden 42 M Concord 19:35.6 19:32.6 6:18
27 1/178 M30-39 Corey Girard 30 M Pembroke 19:36.5 19:33.5 6:18
28 2/10 FOPEN Rachel York 25 F Pembroke 19:39.3 19:36.3 6:19
29 12/157 M20-29 Thomas Motta 25 M Weare 19:41.5 19:38.5 6:20
30 7/203 M12-19 BEN GARFIELD 14 M BOW 19:41.6 19:38.6 6:20
31 8/203 M12-19 Evan Tanguay 14 M Deerfield 19:43.1 19:43.1 6:21
32 4/239 M40-49 TED DIERS 46 M CONCORD 19:47.3 19:44.3 6:22
33 1/77 M60-69 Tom Matzke 62 M Franklin 19:51.5 19:46.6 6:22
34 2/178 M30-39 Peter Larson 39 M Concord 19:52.1 19:49.1 6:23
35 3/178 M30-39 Shaun Lessard 36 M Nashua 19:50.9 19:50.9 6:24
36 13/157 M20-29 Silas St. James 29 M Tilton 19:55.5 19:52.4 6:24
37 3/10 FOPEN Sarah Gahagan 29 F Concord 19:56.5 19:53.5 6:25
38 14/157 M20-29 Benton Taylor 24 M Pembroke 20:01.0 19:55.9 6:25
39 15/157 M20-29 JD Lavallee 26 M Bedford 19:59.8 19:56.8 6:26
40 2/174 M50-59 Alan Barrett 51 M Alton 20:00.6 19:57.5 6:26
41 16/157 M20-29 Jason Beiswenger 25 M Londonderry 20:00.7 19:57.7 6:26
42 4/178 M30-39 Peter Steckler 34 M Exeter 20:00.8 19:57.8 6:26
43 5/239 M40-49 Matt Wolfe 45 M Pittsfield 20:06.4 20:03.4 6:28
44 3/174 M50-59 Ken Poulin 53 M Boscawen 20:07.5 20:04.4 6:28
45 9/203 M12-19 Nathaniel Nichols 13 M Concord 20:21.3 20:18.3 6:33
46 17/157 M20-29 Sean Ellison 27 M Concord 20:28.3 20:19.3 6:33
47 10/203 M12-19 Taylor Silverstein 14 M Concord 20:24.2 20:21.1 6:34
48 5/20 MOPEN DAVE SPEIDEL M CONCORD 20:30.0 20:26.5 6:35
49 6/239 M40-49 BOB ZOCK 46 M WARNER 20:38.3 20:31.5 6:37
50 18/157 M20-29 Jonathan Hillman 26 M Concord 20:37.2 20:34.1 6:38
51 5/178 M30-39 Dylan Spitzer 31 M Campton 20:34.3 20:34.3 6:38
52 19/157 M20-29 Matt DeSchuytner 27 M Windham 20:46.8 20:36.1 6:38
53 6/178 M30-39 Robert Bozek 38 M Bedford 20:46.0 20:37.7 6:39
54 20/157 M20-29 Andy Messenger 28 M Warner 20:49.6 20:40.2 6:40
55 7/239 M40-49 James Bergeron 41 M Manchester 20:46.9 20:41.3 6:40
56 8/239 M40-49 Erik Wheeler 48 M Hopkinton 20:45.8 20:42.8 6:40
57 4/174 M50-59 BRIAN COLLINS 58 M CANTERBURY 20:46.6 20:43.6 6:41
58 21/157 M20-29 EMMETT COLLINS 23 M CANTERBURY 20:44.9 20:44.9 6:41
59 1/228 F12-19 Allison Silverstein 12 F Concord 20:54.6 20:50.5 6:43
60 9/239 M40-49 scott devanny 47 M Concord 20:58.9 20:55.9 6:45
61 5/174 M50-59 Charlie Gunn 59 M Henniker 21:02.4 20:58.0 6:45
62 10/239 M40-49 William Kiluk 48 M Pelham 21:07.8 20:59.5 6:46
63 22/157 M20-29 Andre Logrie 23 M Elizabeth 21:26.6 21:00.3 6:46
64 7/178 M30-39 Scott Betournay 35 M Pembroke 21:04.0 21:01.0 6:46
65 23/157 M20-29 Zach Nugent 28 M Concord 21:10.0 21:01.0 6:46
66 8/178 M30-39 Yverson Alcide 33 M Weare 21:05.4 21:02.4 6:47
67 24/157 M20-29 Jake Frost 20 M East Andover 21:45.2 21:04.4 6:47
68 1/312 F20-29 Deidre Cullen 28 F Laconia 21:08.4 21:05.4 6:48
69 9/178 M30-39 Michael Moulton 30 M Manchester 21:09.6 21:05.5 6:48
70 25/157 M20-29 Tim Hamilton 29 M Pembroke 21:31.7 21:05.9 6:48
71 26/157 M20-29 IAN KIPPERMAN 21 M CONCORD 21:13.7 21:10.6 6:49
72 10/178 M30-39 Gregory Sturgis 31 M Concord 21:18.9 21:11.3 6:50
73 2/312 F20-29 Annie Siff 29 F Manchester 21:17.7 21:11.4 6:50
74 11/239 M40-49 Ron Abramson 45 M Bow 21:14.5 21:11.5 6:50
75 12/239 M40-49 John Judkins 49 M Franklin 21:19.8 21:13.5 6:50
76 27/157 M20-29 Sean Brown 20 M Manchester 22:51.5 21:13.5 6:50
77 28/157 M20-29 Ryan Page 28 M Salisbury 21:16.7 21:13.6 6:50
78 13/239 M40-49 Steve Landry 45 M Boscawen 21:18.1 21:13.7 6:50
79 11/203 M12-19 Eli Boesch Dining 13 M Concord 21:21.5 21:16.3 6:51
80 12/203 M12-19 Silas Frary 14 M Concord 21:20.9 21:17.9 6:52
81 29/157 M20-29 COREY HAYES 27 M MANCHESTER 21:22.3 21:18.9 6:52
82 11/178 M30-39 Craig Waring 39 M Concord 21:22.4 21:19.3 6:52
83 1/372 F30-39 Emily Jones 36 F Contoocook 21:25.7 21:21.2 6:53
84 6/174 M50-59 STEVE COUSENS 51 M CONTOOCOOK 21:38.6 21:24.9 6:54
85 30/157 M20-29 Alex Fyfe 26 M Somerville 21:35.7 21:26.3 6:55
86 2/372 F30-39 ivy cheeseman 31 F pembroke 21:32.3 21:27.1 6:55
87 14/239 M40-49 RICK BRAGG 44 M CONCORD 21:39.0 21:30.4 6:56
88 3/372 F30-39 Nicole Richardson 34 F Weare 21:36.0 21:31.1 6:56
89 15/239 M40-49 Brian Beaverstock 40 M Farmington 21:45.8 21:33.7 6:57
90 31/157 M20-29 KEVIN DEANE 25 M CONCORD 21:37.2 21:34.2 6:57
91 16/239 M40-49 Keith Farren 48 M Manchester 21:43.3 21:35.4 6:57
92 12/178 M30-39 Alex Streeter 33 M Concord 21:35.9 21:35.9 6:58
93 32/157 M20-29 Eric Smith 27 M Bow 21:41.5 21:37.7 6:58
94 17/239 M40-49 Andrew Livernois 47 M Concord 21:45.1 21:42.1 7:00
95 1/389 F40-49 KRISTIN KENNEDY 42 F CONCORD 21:50.6 21:44.9 7:00
96 18/239 M40-49 Bob Watt 47 M Bow 21:59.3 21:46.3 7:01
97 13/178 M30-39 JASON MOORE 38 M CONCORD 22:01.9 21:47.5 7:01
98 33/157 M20-29 Drew Walker 27 M Manchester 22:09.8 21:48.3 7:02
99 13/203 M12-19 ALEX DUNCAN 14 M CONCORD 21:52.4 21:48.5 7:02
100 14/203 M12-19 JOSHUA ADAMS 13 M CONCORD 21:53.5 21:49.0 7:02
101 19/239 M40-49 Paul Yelle 43 M Campton 22:02.2 21:55.8 7:04
102 15/203 M12-19 Robert O’Connor 15 M Concord 22:04.9 21:57.1 7:04
103 7/174 M50-59 John Newman 52 M Peterborough 22:05.4 21:58.6 7:05
104 2/77 M60-69 Tom Walton 65 M Concord 21:58.9 21:58.9 7:05
105 16/203 M12-19 Richard Hammond 16 M Chichester 22:08.6 21:59.5 7:05
106 2/228 F12-19 Jennika Mannesto 14 F Concord 22:05.6 22:00.0 7:05
107 6/20 MOPEN WARREN ANDREW M BOW 22:03.1 22:00.0 7:05
108 3/312 F20-29 Maggie Brady 28 F Concord 22:31.3 22:06.0 7:07
109 8/174 M50-59 Darren Taylor 50 M Concord 22:09.2 22:06.2 7:07
110 14/178 M30-39 DENIS COUTURE 33 M HOOKSETT 22:19.9 22:08.7 7:08
111 17/203 M12-19 Tommy Skafidas 19 M Concord 22:12.1 22:09.1 7:08
112 18/203 M12-19 Reid Ljungholm 14 M Concord 22:18.8 22:10.0 7:09
113 15/178 M30-39 PAUL DONAHUE 35 M DOVER 22:14.9 22:11.3 7:09
114 20/239 M40-49 Mike Dugas 48 M Epsom 22:27.7 22:12.1 7:09
115 16/178 M30-39 Dave Brenner 36 M Concord 22:16.3 22:12.3 7:09
116 19/203 M12-19 Colin Conery 14 M Concord 22:15.8 22:12.8 7:09
117 34/157 M20-29 Jake Cheney 29 M Pembroke 22:17.6 22:13.9 7:10
118 21/239 M40-49 MIKE GARFIELD 47 M BOW 22:25.3 22:14.1 7:10
119 17/178 M30-39 MILAN VARAGIC 30 M RAYMOND 22:17.7 22:14.1 7:10
120 3/77 M60-69 Freeland Hubbard 60 M Penacook 22:20.5 22:14.4 7:10
121 22/239 M40-49 Christopher Bonner 42 M Weare 22:40.5 22:15.6 7:10
122 9/174 M50-59 Richard Head 51 M Hillsborough 22:28.4 22:17.2 7:11
123 35/157 M20-29 JACOB STOUT 29 M NEWPORT 22:27.2 22:18.2 7:11
124 20/203 M12-19 Christopher Gallier 14 M bow 23:24.1 22:19.1 7:11
125 36/157 M20-29 kyle marceau 26 M concord 22:38.1 22:21.4 7:12
126 4/312 F20-29 Skyla Heath 25 F Concord 22:38.1 22:21.4 7:12
127 37/157 M20-29 Thomas Wertman 26 M Concord 22:28.3 22:21.7 7:12
128 21/203 M12-19 Christopher Munnell 15 M Concord 22:26.4 22:23.4 7:13
129 23/239 M40-49 JOHN WHELLER 44 M BOW 22:27.4 22:23.7 7:13
130 24/239 M40-49 Michael Silverstein 46 M Concord 22:29.6 22:25.0 7:13
131 5/312 F20-29 Janelle Travers 28 F Keene 22:50.1 22:26.0 7:14
132 25/239 M40-49 Todd Rook 50 M Claremont 22:30.5 22:26.3 7:14
133 38/157 M20-29 Nicolas Harriman 24 M Canterbury 22:31.1 22:28.0 7:14
134 18/178 M30-39 nate cheeseman 34 M pembroke 22:33.4 22:28.4 7:14
135 1/216 F50-59 Liz Durant 52 F Concord 22:40.8 22:28.8 7:15
136 2/216 F50-59 MURIEL SALIBA 51 F HOOKSETT 22:32.9 22:29.6 7:15
137 6/312 F20-29 AMELIA MCAIE 21 F MANCHESTER 22:33.9 22:30.9 7:15
138 19/178 M30-39 Jason Ux 30 M Concord 22:38.0 22:31.8 7:16
139 10/174 M50-59 ANTHONY DIPADOVA JR 51 M CLAREMONT 22:34.9 22:31.9 7:16
140 22/203 M12-19 Matthew Doyle 18 M Salisbury, NH 22:36.0 22:33.0 7:16
141 20/178 M30-39 beathan regan 33 M Concord 22:37.1 22:33.0 7:16
142 2/389 F40-49 Nancy Druke 48 F Canterbury 22:59.6 22:34.4 7:16
143 23/203 M12-19 Grant Johnson 14 M Concord 22:44.9 22:34.7 7:17
144 26/239 M40-49 JOSH KIRN 43 M CONCORD 23:00.6 22:35.4 7:17
145 27/239 M40-49 chris carson 48 M Billerica 22:46.8 22:35.5 7:17
146 28/239 M40-49 Miguel Ugarte 42 M Nashua 22:39.0 22:36.0 7:17
147 24/203 M12-19 Anders Norton 12 M Concord 22:45.4 22:36.6 7:17
148 21/178 M30-39 Karim Naji 38 M Gilmanton 23:02.8 22:37.1 7:17
149 25/203 M12-19 Jacob Silverstein 16 M Concord 22:40.2 22:37.2 7:17
150 26/203 M12-19 Cole Gorham 13 M Concord 22:42.2 22:39.2 7:18
151 4/372 F30-39 Kara Sicard 38 F Nottingham 22:49.8 22:39.4 7:18
152 3/216 F50-59 Pat Bourgault 55 F Concord 22:42.8 22:39.7 7:18
153 39/157 M20-29 JOEL BEGIN 29 M HENNIKER 22:51.7 22:42.1 7:19
154 5/372 F30-39 Kelly Fuller 36 F Franklin 22:47.6 22:42.3 7:19
155 3/228 F12-19 brighid weeden 14 F hopkinton 22:46.3 22:43.2 7:19
156 22/178 M30-39 Jeffrey Jordan 33 M Manchester 22:50.6 22:46.1 7:20
157 23/178 M30-39 Chris Mathews 33 M Bow 22:51.8 22:46.3 7:20
158 1/136 M0-11 EBEN BRAGG 11 M CONCORD 22:55.0 22:46.7 7:20
159 27/203 M12-19 Winsor Bean 12 M Concord 22:49.9 22:46.8 7:20
160 11/174 M50-59 mark nieman 55 M weare 22:50.5 22:47.5 7:21
161 3/389 F40-49 Pam Hill 44 F Penacook 22:55.2 22:47.5 7:21
162 40/157 M20-29 Jeffrey Seavey 28 M Concord 22:56.5 22:48.5 7:21
163 28/203 M12-19 STEVEN SHATTUCK 12 M HENNIKER 22:53.6 22:50.5 7:22
164 29/239 M40-49 Michael Percy 46 M Bow 23:02.7 22:50.9 7:22
165 24/178 M30-39 Tom Ceccherini 33 M Concord 22:56.8 22:51.0 7:22
166 29/203 M12-19 JAKE BOUSQUET 15 M NORTHFIELD 23:53.2 22:53.5 7:23
167 7/312 F20-29 aleaha gray 26 F Plymouth 23:03.7 22:54.0 7:23
168 25/178 M30-39 NATHAN WHITE 32 M HOPKINTON 22:59.0 22:55.3 7:23
169 30/203 M12-19 KEVIN QUINN 14 M CONCORD 23:01.6 22:56.8 7:24
170 30/239 M40-49 Paul Hellings 46 M Deerfield 23:17.1 22:58.3 7:24
171 12/174 M50-59 Tim Pifer 51 M Concord 23:10.8 22:58.7 7:24
172 31/239 M40-49 Steven Rhodes 47 M Concord 23:12.2 22:59.1 7:24
173 13/174 M50-59 BARRY SHANAHAN 52 M GOFFSTOWN 24:25.1 23:00.3 7:25
174 14/174 M50-59 Dale Shipman 57 M Auburn 23:21.2 23:04.3 7:26
175 32/239 M40-49 OLIVER SPENCER 47 M CONCORD 23:13.7 23:04.3 7:26
176 4/216 F50-59 Virginia Hast 51 F Bow 23:15.7 23:04.5 7:26
177 41/157 M20-29 Christopher Croteau 29 M Manchester 23:18.6 23:06.2 7:27
178 15/174 M50-59 Donald Falkowski 55 M Newbury 23:10.9 23:06.7 7:27
179 8/312 F20-29 Aubrey Nelson 28 F Concord 23:10.2 23:07.2 7:27
180 33/239 M40-49 Andrew Chapman 40 M Concord 23:12.2 23:07.4 7:27
181 42/157 M20-29 John Jezak 28 M Allenstown 23:07.6 23:07.6 7:27
182 9/312 F20-29 KRISTIN HASSIG 26 F MANCHESTER 23:36.5 23:08.2 7:27
183 10/312 F20-29 CRISTIN HEPP 27 F PORTSMOUTH 23:11.8 23:08.7 7:27
184 4/389 F40-49 Tracey Durgin 45 F Laconia 23:50.8 23:08.9 7:28
185 31/203 M12-19 Gavin Graham 12 M Concord 23:13.5 23:08.9 7:28
186 43/157 M20-29 Nathan Williams 25 M Hooksett 23:21.3 23:09.0 7:28
187 26/178 M30-39 Ryan Howe 37 M Concord 23:42.7 23:11.4 7:28
188 32/203 M12-19 Quinn Abrams 15 M Bow 23:28.6 23:11.9 7:28
189 6/372 F30-39 AMY MITCHELL-HARTS 35 F WASHINTON 23:19.8 23:13.1 7:29
190 27/178 M30-39 Chuck Lloyd 34 M Concord 23:36.3 23:14.4 7:29
191 34/239 M40-49 John Gorham 45 M Concord 23:31.4 23:16.8 7:30
192 4/77 M60-69 THOMAS EATON 62 M CONCORD 23:21.5 23:18.3 7:31
193 33/203 M12-19 Dustin Leclerc 18 M Hooksett 24:11.0 23:19.0 7:31
194 16/174 M50-59 Jeff Deacon 50 M Concord 23:26.7 23:19.4 7:31
195 28/178 M30-39 Craig Boucher 35 M Concord 23:36.9 23:20.5 7:31
196 11/312 F20-29 Sarah Galligan 27 F Concord 23:25.7 23:21.5 7:32
197 35/239 M40-49 Richard Lank 45 M Concord 24:29.1 23:21.5 7:32
198 29/178 M30-39 Tom Reneau 30 M Belmont 23:26.5 23:22.8 7:32
199 44/157 M20-29 Daniel Egner 25 M Concord 23:53.5 23:23.6 7:32
200 5/77 M60-69 James Piekarski 64 M Concord 23:28.9 23:23.6 7:32
201 36/239 M40-49 David Gotthardt 41 M Manchester 23:39.3 23:25.2 7:33
202 17/174 M50-59 GRANT DREW 52 M SANBORNTON 23:37.7 23:27.3 7:33
203 37/239 M40-49 Chris Johnson 48 M Concord 23:34.3 23:27.4 7:33
204 7/372 F30-39 Angela Musumeci 32 F Concord 24:06.1 23:29.4 7:34
205 18/174 M50-59 Charles Bourgault 53 M Bow 23:34.8 23:29.9 7:34
206 34/203 M12-19 ANDY VALDES 13 M PEMBROKE 23:41.6 23:30.6 7:35
207 12/312 F20-29 Amy Schwarzenberg 25 F plaistow 23:51.3 23:31.0 7:35
208 4/228 F12-19 Samantha VanDeMoere 13 F Thornton 23:42.9 23:33.3 7:35
209 45/157 M20-29 Jake Curtin 26 M Concord 23:52.9 23:35.7 7:36
210 38/239 M40-49 Doug MacDonald 41 M Concord 23:48.3 23:35.8 7:36
211 39/239 M40-49 Darryl Gabert 48 M Hill 23:53.2 23:36.8 7:36
212 46/157 M20-29 Evan Drew 25 M Manchester 23:47.3 23:36.8 7:37
213 13/312 F20-29 KRISTIN MCGRATH 27 F PORTSMOUTH 24:06.4 23:36.9 7:37
214 40/239 M40-49 Alan Yanski 49 M Concord 24:13.8 23:37.0 7:37
215 5/228 F12-19 Brinkley Brown 15 F Concord 23:51.8 23:37.7 7:37
216 8/372 F30-39 Megan Piercey 35 F Boscawen 24:09.8 23:38.7 7:37
217 47/157 M20-29 Cameron Moore 21 M Bow 23:44.3 23:41.2 7:38
218 48/157 M20-29 Maxwell Flournoy 20 M Concord 24:03.2 23:42.0 7:38
219 49/157 M20-29 Jeremy Trow 27 M Sunapee 23:53.8 23:42.1 7:38
220 19/174 M50-59 Shane Stewart 51 M Concord 23:47.3 23:42.1 7:38
221 50/157 M20-29 derek perry 21 M Concord 24:01.9 23:43.2 7:39
222 9/372 F30-39 Michelle Bohler 35 F Concord 23:58.4 23:44.1 7:39
223 35/203 M12-19 COU LONG 18 M HENNIKER 23:47.5 23:44.5 7:39
224 36/203 M12-19 Shawn Woodworth 19 M Penacook 23:50.3 23:47.2 7:40
225 41/239 M40-49 Travis Harker 40 M Manchester 24:08.9 23:47.3 7:40
226 20/174 M50-59 Ronald Houseman 53 M Goffstown 23:53.7 23:47.4 7:40
227 30/178 M30-39 MICAEL NEVEU 35 M MANCHESTER 24:19.5 23:47.6 7:40
228 51/157 M20-29 John Bristol 26 M Penacook 23:56.1 23:47.8 7:40
229 52/157 M20-29 Aaron Costello 25 M Pittsfield 24:14.0 23:48.6 7:40
230 6/77 M60-69 ROBERT KNIGHT 69 M HOPKINGTON 23:58.5 23:50.4 7:41
231 31/178 M30-39 Michael Murphy 32 M Concord 24:36.3 23:50.9 7:41
232 42/239 M40-49 CHRIS NADEAU 45 M CONCORD 24:24.1 23:51.0 7:41
233 32/178 M30-39 Greg Audet 31 M Concord 23:58.3 23:55.2 7:42
234 37/203 M12-19 Grayson Goulet 14 M Concord 24:29.4 23:55.3 7:42
235 38/203 M12-19 Ben Tardiff 14 M Concord 24:29.5 23:55.4 7:42
236 33/178 M30-39 Charlie Blackman 33 M Loudon 24:04.5 23:57.0 7:43
237 39/203 M12-19 quinn mullaney 18 M chester 24:11.5 23:57.4 7:43
238 21/174 M50-59 David King 55 M Loudon 24:14.6 23:57.4 7:43
239 53/157 M20-29 Derek Farrell 25 M Alton 24:09.1 23:58.2 7:43
240 43/239 M40-49 Tim Ames 41 M Alton 24:09.4 23:59.0 7:44
241 40/203 M12-19 TYLER FORD 19 M CONCORD 24:28.2 24:00.1 7:44
242 41/203 M12-19 SHEPYRD MURDOUGH 12 M CONTOOCOOK 25:05.6 24:00.1 7:44
243 10/372 F30-39 Solange Moawad 33 F Scottsdale 25:11.9 24:00.6 7:44
244 54/157 M20-29 Justin Kantar 22 M Alton 24:12.1 24:01.2 7:44
245 42/203 M12-19 Ryan Warner 15 M Concord 24:09.7 24:01.2 7:44
246 7/77 M60-69 ROSS HUNTINGTON 62 M HAMPSTED 24:05.6 24:01.9 7:45
247 44/239 M40-49 Eric Garfield 43 M Hill 24:06.1 24:03.0 7:45
248 6/228 F12-19 Gracie Schilling 13 F Hill 24:18.3 24:03.3 7:45
249 7/228 F12-19 Brindelyn Schroeder 18 F Concord 24:06.5 24:03.5 7:45
250 43/203 M12-19 Logan Sigua 17 M Concord 25:00.4 24:04.7 7:45
251 34/178 M30-39 Mike Sullivan 30 M Thornton 24:16.4 24:04.9 7:46
252 8/228 F12-19 Emma York 12 F Penacook 24:25.0 24:05.2 7:46
253 22/174 M50-59 Mark mercier 50 M penacook 24:19.2 24:06.2 7:46
254 23/174 M50-59 Greg Timbas 52 M Manchester 24:25.8 24:06.3 7:46
255 44/203 M12-19 JAY BLASKO 12 M CONCORD 24:13.0 24:07.4 7:46
256 14/312 F20-29 Elizabeth Lahey 29 F Concord 24:39.7 24:10.0 7:47
257 45/203 M12-19 SAM RABUCK 19 M CONCORD 24:13.3 24:10.3 7:47
258 5/216 F50-59 Rebecca Bakos 55 F Bow 24:24.9 24:10.4 7:47
259 5/389 F40-49 Kathy Erkkila 42 F Manchester 24:34.0 24:10.5 7:47
260 46/203 M12-19 JOSE O’SULLIVAN 12 M CONCORD 24:16.0 24:10.6 7:47
261 47/203 M12-19 HARRY GUNN 19 M CONCORD 24:39.2 24:11.1 7:48
262 15/312 F20-29 Julie Skafidas 23 F Concord 24:33.5 24:11.4 7:48
263 45/239 M40-49 Scott McPherson 40 M Concord 24:19.8 24:11.7 7:48
264 35/178 M30-39 Adam Morris 30 M Allenstown 24:19.8 24:11.9 7:48
265 36/178 M30-39 Martin Black 34 M Concord 24:35.5 24:13.0 7:48
266 16/312 F20-29 ALLISON MORRIS 24 F CONCORD 25:05.9 24:13.2 7:48
267 24/174 M50-59 Raymond Konisky 57 M Newfields 24:16.8 24:13.8 7:48
268 25/174 M50-59 Glenn Mitera 55 M Concord 24:22.6 24:13.9 7:48
269 55/157 M20-29 Timothy Davidson 24 M concord 24:32.0 24:15.0 7:49
270 9/228 F12-19 Stephanie Snow 18 F Dunbarton 25:37.8 24:15.1 7:49
271 11/372 F30-39 Hilary Alvarez 32 F Concord 24:53.8 24:15.3 7:49
272 48/203 M12-19 Cameron Brochu 12 M Concord 24:34.4 24:16.5 7:49
273 12/372 F30-39 Michele Cota 31 F Concord 24:33.2 24:17.9 7:50
274 17/312 F20-29 MELISSA JOYCE 29 F MERRIMACK 24:29.0 24:19.0 7:50
275 37/178 M30-39 Joshua Lund 39 M Concord 24:28.7 24:19.0 7:50
276 2/136 M0-11 Theodore Mollano 11 M Concord 24:24.9 24:19.2 7:50
277 38/178 M30-39 Michael Young 31 M Manchester 24:42.7 24:19.6 7:50
278 56/157 M20-29 GRANT WEGE 28 M HOOKSETT 24:23.7 24:19.8 7:50
279 46/239 M40-49 RICHARD BOODIE 48 M EPSOM 25:02.4 24:22.4 7:51
280 18/312 F20-29 Stephanie Garlisi 25 F Ashburnham 24:31.6 24:24.7 7:52
281 26/174 M50-59 Scott Smalley 53 M Canterbury 25:05.3 24:24.7 7:52
282 57/157 M20-29 Eric Detweiler 25 M Rochester 24:45.9 24:25.0 7:52
283 3/136 M0-11 Mamush Tighe 11 M Campton 24:31.7 24:25.1 7:52
284 49/203 M12-19 Nathan Croke 18 M Merrimack 24:28.4 24:25.3 7:52
285 39/178 M30-39 bob mcnutt 37 M concord 24:44.5 24:25.7 7:52
286 6/389 F40-49 Ellyn Tighe 48 F Campton 24:32.2 24:25.9 7:52
287 27/174 M50-59 Gregg Reed 56 M Boscawen 25:27.2 24:26.2 7:52
288 40/178 M30-39 Anthony Mollano 39 M Concord 24:32.7 24:26.2 7:52
289 41/178 M30-39 Admir Salkic 32 M Manchester 24:38.4 24:26.7 7:53
290 7/389 F40-49 Nin Dell Isola 40 F Concord 24:30.0 24:27.0 7:53
291 42/178 M30-39 SEAN BUCKLEY 30 M GOFFSTOWN 24:48.6 24:27.2 7:53
292 28/174 M50-59 Peter Evers 53 M Concord 24:50.1 24:27.3 7:53
293 29/174 M50-59 George Holt 52 M Dunbarton 25:31.4 24:30.8 7:54
294 10/228 F12-19 Kimberly Gosselin 13 F Hooksett 24:40.0 24:31.4 7:54
295 43/178 M30-39 Ryan McCarthy 36 M Concord 24:50.2 24:31.8 7:54
296 50/203 M12-19 Jacob Nichol 13 M concord 24:37.1 24:32.2 7:54
297 30/174 M50-59 Mark Emmons 50 M Concord 24:39.7 24:32.5 7:54
298 58/157 M20-29 Christopher Girard 28 M Concord 24:57.2 24:32.5 7:54
299 19/312 F20-29 Carlie Ingram 27 F Laconia 24:55.3 24:33.2 7:55
300 59/157 M20-29 Justin Stephens 26 M Raymond 24:52.0 24:33.2 7:55
301 20/312 F20-29 Ashley Dlubac 23 F Loudon 24:47.0 24:33.8 7:55
302 44/178 M30-39 Chris Brison 32 M Canterbury 24:58.4 24:34.0 7:55
303 13/372 F30-39 Christina Brissette 34 F New Boston 24:56.8 24:34.3 7:55
304 14/372 F30-39 Courtney Lockwood 38 F Concord 24:49.3 24:34.6 7:55
305 47/239 M40-49 Brian Saucier 43 M Concord 24:42.7 24:35.5 7:55
306 31/174 M50-59 Sean O’Connor 58 M Concord 24:58.3 24:35.9 7:56
307 21/312 F20-29 Julie Hughes 26 F Henniker 25:28.7 24:35.9 7:56
308 45/178 M30-39 Robert Birdsey 30 M Manchester 24:40.5 24:37.5 7:56
309 51/203 M12-19 Javier Lazo 15 M Goffstown 25:01.6 24:38.1 7:56
310 60/157 M20-29 Joshua Patton 27 M Manchester 25:01.5 24:38.9 7:56
311 6/216 F50-59 sara sidway 54 F bradford 25:10.2 24:39.2 7:57
312 46/178 M30-39 Michael Donati 34 M Concord 24:56.1 24:39.2 7:57
313 32/174 M50-59 Chuck Bagley 55 M Contoocook 25:43.5 24:39.5 7:57
314 52/203 M12-19 TYLER RESTUCCIA 14 M WEARE 25:18.6 24:40.1 7:57
315 11/228 F12-19 Jordan Hardy 18 F concord 25:53.9 24:41.3 7:57
316 61/157 M20-29 Cody White 20 M Contoocook 24:51.7 24:41.4 7:57
317 1/122 F0-11 LILIA KLINGLER 11 F HOPKINTON 25:21.2 24:42.1 7:58
318 62/157 M20-29 Greg Chakmakas 25 M Manchester N.H. 24:57.9 24:42.5 7:58
319 33/174 M50-59 Bruce Gokey 53 M Gilford 25:43.2 24:42.9 7:58
320 47/178 M30-39 Stephen Ford 39 M Concord 25:02.3 24:43.2 7:58
321 8/389 F40-49 Gwen Logan 43 F Henniker 25:19.4 24:43.6 7:58
322 12/228 F12-19 Nicole LeBrun 12 F Concord 24:46.9 24:43.9 7:58
323 13/228 F12-19 Catherine Reynolds 13 F Concord 24:47.2 24:44.2 7:58
324 53/203 M12-19 Jacob Couture 13 M Weare 25:24.4 24:45.2 7:59
325 48/239 M40-49 LANCE KLINGLER 40 M HOPKINTON 25:24.8 24:45.7 7:59
326 7/216 F50-59 KATE NICKERSON 51 F CONCORD 24:53.2 24:46.0 7:59
327 48/178 M30-39 LEONARDO MARIN 32 M concord 26:21.7 24:46.7 7:59
328 49/178 M30-39 Jared Bacheller 30 M Brookline 25:13.0 24:46.8 7:59
329 15/372 F30-39 Brooke Mulkerron 34 F Concord 25:01.7 24:47.3 7:59
330 4/136 M0-11 Ian Combs 11 M Weare 25:26.1 24:47.8 7:59
331 49/239 M40-49 Eric Bos 44 M Gilford 24:50.9 24:47.9 7:59
332 34/174 M50-59 MICHAEL HURLEY 53 M MANCHESTER 24:55.0 24:48.7 8:00
333 54/203 M12-19 Jack Flanders 12 M Weare 25:27.2 24:48.7 8:00
334 22/312 F20-29 Carolyn Foley 26 F Contoocook 25:10.2 24:48.8 8:00
335 63/157 M20-29 Riley Goodrich 23 M Gorham 25:00.9 24:49.2 8:00
336 7/20 MOPEN STEVEN DZUBAK M CONCORD 25:48.9 24:50.7 8:00
337 9/389 F40-49 Regan Sochanek 41 F Londonderry 25:41.5 24:51.7 8:01
338 55/203 M12-19 jacob perry 17 M concord 25:11.8 24:52.0 8:01
339 64/157 M20-29 Adrien Deshaies 27 M Concord 25:07.8 24:52.2 8:01
340 10/389 F40-49 Kimberly Myers 42 F Exeter 25:20.6 24:52.3 8:01
341 35/174 M50-59 Christopher Clasby 51 M Andover 25:06.4 24:53.7 8:01
342 50/178 M30-39 Jonathan Lester 33 M Laconia 25:25.5 24:54.3 8:01
343 11/389 F40-49 Cristina Kearns 41 F Bow 25:30.9 24:54.5 8:01
344 23/312 F20-29 Kelly Leitner 28 F Concord 25:20.2 24:54.6 8:02
345 12/389 F40-49 Erin Corcoran 41 F Concord 25:22.3 24:55.3 8:02
346 51/178 M30-39 LOIS ARTEAGA 33 M MANCHESTER 24:59.5 24:55.6 8:02
347 16/372 F30-39 Amy Jordan 30 F Manchester 25:00.6 24:55.9 8:02
348 8/216 F50-59 Amy Patenaude 52 F Henniker 25:22.7 24:56.4 8:02
349 24/312 F20-29 MOLLY LYNER 26 F MANCHESTER 25:10.7 24:56.6 8:02
350 50/239 M40-49 Kevin Trager 48 M Boscawen 25:11.8 24:57.1 8:02
351 17/372 F30-39 Christina Dotchin 32 F Andover 26:08.3 24:57.4 8:02
352 18/372 F30-39 Lori Patriacca 31 F Andover 26:08.3 24:57.5 8:02
353 56/203 M12-19 Mick Leahy 12 M Concord 25:06.8 24:58.0 8:03
354 51/239 M40-49 Tim Paris 46 M Weare 25:27.5 24:58.3 8:03
355 19/372 F30-39 Jennifer Bergeron 37 F Manchester 25:04.6 24:58.6 8:03
356 8/77 M60-69 David Immen 65 M Concord 25:32.6 24:58.7 8:03
357 52/239 M40-49 William Hanrahan 46 M Northfield 25:19.0 24:58.9 8:03
358 13/389 F40-49 Wendy Taggart 43 F Amherst 25:09.9 24:59.1 8:03
359 9/77 M60-69 David Howes 61 M Windham 25:24.4 24:59.1 8:03
360 52/178 M30-39 Nick Karwocki 32 M Concord 25:50.2 24:59.4 8:03
361 2/122 F0-11 Caroline Taggart 10 F Amherst 25:09.9 24:59.4 8:03
362 20/372 F30-39 Lyn Vinskus 38 F Concord 25:27.8 24:59.4 8:03
363 14/389 F40-49 Molly Sperduto 47 F Canterbury 25:30.0 25:00.9 8:04
364 21/372 F30-39 Michele Brison 33 F Canterbury 25:21.7 25:01.4 8:04
365 4/10 FOPEN LINDSAY TIBBETTS F CONCORD 25:14.0 25:01.4 8:04
366 25/312 F20-29 Samantha Hanson 22 F Lincoln 25:22.8 25:01.8 8:04
367 26/312 F20-29 Jessica Rasmusson 28 F Concord 25:09.2 25:02.4 8:04
368 22/372 F30-39 Gina Grace 37 F New London 25:35.4 25:04.2 8:05
369 23/372 F30-39 SHANNON GREENE 37 F MANCHESTER 26:13.7 25:04.3 8:05
370 53/239 M40-49 David Still 43 M Manchester 25:17.3 25:05.5 8:05
371 53/178 M30-39 Bill st.cyr 38 M hopkinton, 25:36.7 25:05.7 8:05
372 10/77 M60-69 Artie Cole 60 M Hampton 26:08.7 25:05.8 8:05
373 24/372 F30-39 Jessica Milligan 36 F Concord 25:28.0 25:06.0 8:05
374 27/312 F20-29 Jillian Zanine 21 F Henniker 25:24.6 25:07.3 8:06
375 65/157 M20-29 Gregory Dyer 27 M Andover 26:32.6 25:07.4 8:06
376 57/203 M12-19 Dylan Daigneault 12 M Bow 25:10.5 25:07.5 8:06
377 66/157 M20-29 Kevin Marceau 21 M Concord 25:24.4 25:07.9 8:06
378 54/239 M40-49 Jamie Sikora 48 M Concord 25:33.6 25:08.1 8:06
379 58/203 M12-19 Matthew Levesque 12 M Concord 25:58.8 25:08.3 8:06
380 54/178 M30-39 Adam Mark 38 M Henniker 26:15.0 25:09.5 8:06
381 36/174 M50-59 Keith Barrett 52 M East Andover 25:14.8 25:09.8 8:06
382 25/372 F30-39 Meggin Dossett 39 F Lebanon 26:18.3 25:09.8 8:06
383 26/372 F30-39 Mollie Mark 35 F Henniker 26:14.8 25:10.0 8:06
384 55/178 M30-39 Josh Olivier 35 M Allenstown 25:39.1 25:10.3 8:07
385 59/203 M12-19 TONY LACASSE 14 M HOOKSETT 25:29.7 25:11.2 8:07
386 28/312 F20-29 Jocelyn Tanner 22 F Webster 25:15.7 25:11.3 8:07
387 8/20 MOPEN BILL COPPINGER M PENACOOK 25:19.5 25:11.6 8:07
388 27/372 F30-39 Meadow Hartwell 32 F Concord 25:25.0 25:11.9 8:07
389 29/312 F20-29 Sadie Hardiman 28 F Manchester 25:56.4 25:12.1 8:07
390 3/122 F0-11 Kayli Daigneault 11 F Bow 25:15.7 25:12.7 8:07
391 60/203 M12-19 Jacob Lawrence 19 M Concord 25:25.7 25:12.7 8:07
392 15/389 F40-49 Kristina Parisien 43 F Bow 25:23.4 25:13.0 8:07
393 4/122 F0-11 Isabella Parisien 10 F Bow 25:23.2 25:13.1 8:07
394 14/228 F12-19 Coriell Miller 12 F Concord 25:23.6 25:13.4 8:08
395 15/228 F12-19 JILLIAN DOUZANIS 14 F WEARE 25:31.5 25:13.5 8:08
396 28/372 F30-39 KATIE WILEY 36 F CONCORD 25:47.8 25:14.0 8:08
397 37/174 M50-59 Timothy McKenney 51 M Londonderry 25:30.1 25:14.1 8:08
398 61/203 M12-19 Graham Nyhan 18 M Laconia 25:25.6 25:15.0 8:08
399 62/203 M12-19 NATE DIERS 14 M CONCORD 25:22.0 25:15.7 8:08
400 38/174 M50-59 Jimmy Raymond 58 M Bradford 25:29.6 25:16.8 8:09
401 39/174 M50-59 David Drake 58 M North Woodstock 25:42.3 25:17.8 8:09
402 16/389 F40-49 Wendy McLeod 48 F Andover 25:51.0 25:19.2 8:09
403 55/239 M40-49 Jeffrey Juneau 41 M Epsom 27:58.8 25:19.3 8:09
404 30/312 F20-29 ALLISON DESTEFANO 26 F PEMBROKE 25:53.9 25:21.1 8:10
405 67/157 M20-29 JOHN LELLOS 25 M PEMBROKE 25:54.2 25:21.4 8:10
406 68/157 M20-29 Timothy Dunn 29 M Concord 25:37.1 25:21.5 8:10
407 9/216 F50-59 Mary Baldwin 57 F Concord 25:41.5 25:21.8 8:10
408 56/178 M30-39 Matthew Moore 39 M Epsom 25:39.0 25:22.1 8:10
409 29/372 F30-39 Amy Slattery 31 F Goffstown 25:32.0 25:22.6 8:11
410 56/239 M40-49 Ian Berkeley 46 M Chichester 27:02.1 25:22.8 8:11
411 63/203 M12-19 Ryan Donahue 13 M Bedford 25:30.6 25:23.5 8:11
412 64/203 M12-19 ZACHARY LEUCI 14 M WEARE 26:42.0 25:23.9 8:11
413 31/312 F20-29 Jessica Chisholm 27 F Weare 25:29.0 25:23.9 8:11
414 17/389 F40-49 John Webber 40 F Bow 26:13.0 25:24.3 8:11
415 40/174 M50-59 Fred Lance 52 M Andover 25:32.1 25:24.4 8:11
416 69/157 M20-29 Nathan Cote 24 M Auburn 25:45.0 25:25.0 8:11
417 57/239 M40-49 Cory Smith 42 M Concord 25:54.8 25:26.0 8:12
418 41/174 M50-59 Mark Erskine 52 M Weare 25:30.6 25:27.3 8:12
419 30/372 F30-39 Jillian Albee 30 F Pembroke 25:57.6 25:28.7 8:13
420 42/174 M50-59 James Foley 53 M Derry 26:01.4 25:29.2 8:13
421 57/178 M30-39 James Kane 30 M Bow 26:15.1 25:29.6 8:13
422 32/312 F20-29 Amanda Plante 29 F Manchester 25:43.9 25:29.9 8:13
423 58/178 M30-39 John Chase 35 M Contoocook 25:50.0 25:30.9 8:13
424 59/178 M30-39 Eric Kizer 30 M Concord 25:55.8 25:33.7 8:14
425 65/203 M12-19 Benjamin Picard 18 M Concord 25:43.4 25:33.8 8:14
426 66/203 M12-19 CHRIS PICARD 13 M CONCORD 25:44.2 25:33.9 8:14
427 16/228 F12-19 Gabrielle Czerula 13 F Concord 25:38.8 25:34.0 8:14
428 58/239 M40-49 Gary Christie 40 M Concord 25:34.4 25:34.4 8:14
429 17/228 F12-19 makenzie muir 14 F concord 25:49.2 25:34.4 8:14
430 67/203 M12-19 ARTHUR CUSHING 17 M TILTON 27:39.9 25:34.7 8:14
431 18/228 F12-19 Hailey Erskine 13 F Weare 25:38.1 25:35.0 8:15
432 19/228 F12-19 Meghan Blanchette 14 F weare 25:38.2 25:35.1 8:15
433 31/372 F30-39 Kelly Ovitt Puc 38 F Concord 25:53.6 25:35.6 8:15
434 32/372 F30-39 Rebecca VandenBerg 37 F Merrimack 25:43.5 25:36.8 8:15
435 60/178 M30-39 AARON HOLT 35 M PEMBROKE 26:13.9 25:36.8 8:15
436 5/136 M0-11 ABRAHAM SOTHSTEIN 11 M CONCORD 26:50.9 25:37.1 8:15
437 20/228 F12-19 Anna Ishak 13 F Weare 25:40.3 25:37.2 8:15
438 33/372 F30-39 Lee Nye 38 F Penacook 26:16.7 25:39.0 8:16
439 9/20 MOPEN TED LOTHSTEIN M CONCORD 26:52.9 25:39.1 8:16
440 34/372 F30-39 Kate Hartwell 32 F Concord 25:53.5 25:40.5 8:16
441 61/178 M30-39 Kevin Nyhan 38 M Concord 25:52.0 25:40.7 8:16
442 59/239 M40-49 Dave Coleman 41 M Henniker 26:14.3 25:42.0 8:17
443 35/372 F30-39 Julie Michie 33 F Henniker 26:31.8 25:42.4 8:17
444 62/178 M30-39 Ian Foucher 33 M Concord 26:41.8 25:42.8 8:17
445 11/77 M60-69 Brewster Bartlett 65 M Loudon 25:53.2 25:43.2 8:17
446 68/203 M12-19 Colby Wolfe 12 M PITTSFIELD 25:50.0 25:43.4 8:17
447 63/178 M30-39 Tim Greene 34 M Loudon 25:58.9 25:43.9 8:17
448 69/203 M12-19 Shane Riley 12 M Concord 26:00.2 25:45.3 8:18
449 33/312 F20-29 Selene Dinh 25 F Concord 26:56.9 25:45.6 8:18
450 10/216 F50-59 Martha Hauser 54 F Deering 25:55.8 25:46.1 8:18
451 34/312 F20-29 Jenna Marschhausen 26 F Hooksett 26:13.9 25:46.1 8:18
452 11/216 F50-59 Barbara Mitera 50 F Concord 25:55.4 25:46.3 8:18
453 21/228 F12-19 LILY SABOL 12 F CONTOOCOOK 26:01.3 25:48.7 8:19
454 64/178 M30-39 Keith Chisholm 35 M Manchester 27:56.7 25:48.8 8:19
455 22/228 F12-19 Libby VanDeMoere 12 F Thornton 25:59.7 25:49.5 8:19
456 35/312 F20-29 Margreta Weber 27 F Concord 26:16.1 25:50.0 8:19
457 12/216 F50-59 kathy fitzgerald 56 F pembroke 26:19.1 25:50.1 8:19
458 70/157 M20-29 JONATHAN DWYER 22 M LOUDON 26:52.7 25:50.5 8:20
459 70/203 M12-19 Justin Legere 14 M Pembroke 26:00.7 25:50.5 8:20
460 36/372 F30-39 Caroline Boucher 35 F Hopkinton 26:16.2 25:52.8 8:20
461 71/203 M12-19 KOBIE VALDES 13 M PEMBROKE 26:02.6 25:53.1 8:20
462 60/239 M40-49 David Greenwood 45 M Manchester 26:13.8 25:53.2 8:20
463 13/216 F50-59 michele flanagan 56 F concord 26:17.3 25:53.6 8:21
464 23/228 F12-19 sara nikias 13 F weare 26:23.1 25:55.2 8:21
465 72/203 M12-19 DANIEL RYDEL 15 M CONCORD 26:04.6 25:56.1 8:21
466 65/178 M30-39 Joe Kennedy 39 M New Boston 25:56.5 25:56.5 8:21
467 61/239 M40-49 Derk Mitchell 48 M hopkinton 27:02.7 25:56.6 8:22
468 62/239 M40-49 Jeff King 49 M Weare 26:38.9 25:58.2 8:22
469 73/203 M12-19 Tom Garvey 19 M Laconia 27:06.6 25:58.6 8:22
470 74/203 M12-19 Connor Sackos 14 M Concord 26:08.1 25:59.3 8:22
471 36/312 F20-29 Liz Murphy 29 F Concord 26:46.4 25:59.6 8:22
472 37/372 F30-39 Heather DeAngelis 36 F Bedford 27:03.8 25:59.7 8:22
473 37/312 F20-29 EMILY SAMPSON 27 F NEW HAMPTON 26:44.1 26:00.7 8:23
474 24/228 F12-19 Molly Leuci 13 F Weare 26:29.1 26:01.1 8:23
475 75/203 M12-19 Brian Sotherden 14 M Northfield 26:06.2 26:01.2 8:23
476 76/203 M12-19 Benjamin Boufford 14 M Dunbarton 26:13.0 26:01.6 8:23
477 38/372 F30-39 Angela DePaul 35 F Manchester 27:05.6 26:01.7 8:23
478 38/312 F20-29 Kelly Hopkins 27 F Manchester 26:20.0 26:01.8 8:23
479 71/157 M20-29 Scott Goyette 26 M Enfield 26:24.3 26:02.2 8:23
480 77/203 M12-19 Scott Franklin 13 M Concord 26:32.6 26:03.1 8:24
481 18/389 F40-49 tracey parks 40 F bedford 27:14.0 26:03.4 8:24
482 63/239 M40-49 Jim Carpenter 45 M Concord 27:03.2 26:03.7 8:24
483 25/228 F12-19 Anna Quirk 12 F Concord 26:13.3 26:04.3 8:24
484 64/239 M40-49 Craig Anthony 40 M Loudon 26:11.3 26:05.5 8:24
485 26/228 F12-19 Caitlyn Kelley 13 F Concord 26:21.4 26:05.6 8:24
486 19/389 F40-49 Kelly Anthony 43 F Loudon 26:11.4 26:05.6 8:24
487 65/239 M40-49 Charles Henry 48 M Hill 26:27.4 26:06.4 8:25
488 39/372 F30-39 Bethany Rosen 31 F Weare 26:26.3 26:06.6 8:25
489 72/157 M20-29 Tyler Martin 29 M concord 26:49.2 26:07.6 8:25
490 39/312 F20-29 CHELSEY GAUDET 24 F CONCORD 26:36.3 26:07.7 8:25
491 73/157 M20-29 JAY CHERRETTE 29 M CONCORD 30:03.6 26:08.2 8:25
492 40/312 F20-29 Annie Arnold 28 F Concord 26:55.0 26:08.3 8:25
493 27/228 F12-19 Karley Richards 13 F Concord 26:22.9 26:08.3 8:25
494 74/157 M20-29 Kush Desai 29 M Concord 26:49.2 26:08.4 8:25
495 75/157 M20-29 Jordan Clark 22 M East Kingston 26:37.5 26:08.9 8:25
496 14/216 F50-59 Monique Boucher 52 F Manchester 26:20.5 26:09.0 8:25
497 43/174 M50-59 Tim Drew 56 M Concord 26:35.3 26:09.3 8:26
498 6/136 M0-11 Reece Protzmann 11 M Bow 26:26.3 26:09.9 8:26
499 40/372 F30-39 Kerrianne Mobile 33 F Concord 26:33.3 26:10.2 8:26
500 41/372 F30-39 Kristin O’Donnell 35 F Londonderry 27:00.1 26:10.8 8:26
501 20/389 F40-49 Tarra Fifield 43 F Northfield 26:46.2 26:11.0 8:26
502 42/372 F30-39 Jessica Bellemore 39 F Concord 26:56.3 26:12.0 8:26
503 44/174 M50-59 david woodman 59 M concord 26:58.3 26:12.2 8:27
504 45/174 M50-59 David Miller 54 M Bradford 26:18.7 26:12.2 8:27
505 76/157 M20-29 BRENT GABORIAULT 24 M CONCORD 27:51.7 26:12.6 8:27
506 77/157 M20-29 CHRIS CASTONGUAY 23 M CONCORD 27:54.4 26:15.2 8:27
507 7/136 M0-11 David Bean 10 M Concord 26:44.7 26:15.2 8:27
508 28/228 F12-19 Marta Rardin 16 F Concord 26:52.1 26:17.2 8:28
509 66/178 M30-39 Myles Tarbell 36 M Concord 26:29.3 26:17.4 8:28
510 8/136 M0-11 Joey Tarbell 9 M Concord 26:25.1 26:17.5 8:28
511 9/136 M0-11 Eaton Tarbell 11 M Concord 26:25.4 26:17.9 8:28
512 78/157 M20-29 Ryan Turmelle 25 M Epping 27:25.8 26:18.1 8:28
513 78/203 M12-19 Eamon Scott 12 M Weare 27:19.1 26:18.3 8:28
514 79/157 M20-29 JAMES OAKES 29 M MANCHESTER 26:57.8 26:19.3 8:29
515 79/203 M12-19 Nathan Firman 12 M Weare 27:20.0 26:19.5 8:29
516 66/239 M40-49 Patrick Scott 43 M Weare 27:19.6 26:19.5 8:29
517 46/174 M50-59 Brett St. Clair 56 M Concord 26:31.7 26:19.7 8:29
518 21/389 F40-49 SUE SWANSON 42 F CONCORD 27:28.9 26:20.4 8:29
519 43/372 F30-39 sara balassone 33 F concord 26:56.3 26:21.8 8:30
520 80/203 M12-19 Carter Pillsbury 12 M Chichester 26:48.6 26:22.0 8:30
521 10/20 MOPEN GREG POULIOT M CONCORD 27:05.1 26:22.7 8:30
522 44/372 F30-39 Amy Lloyd 30 F Concord 26:45.4 26:22.7 8:30
523 47/174 M50-59 TOBY BREWSTER 52 M CONCORD 27:08.5 26:22.9 8:30
524 15/216 F50-59 Tara Weckstein 51 F Bow 26:48.4 26:23.8 8:30
525 10/136 M0-11 Ian Dennison 11 M Concord 26:44.7 26:24.1 8:30
526 67/239 M40-49 Scott Fabozzi 49 M Concord NH 26:51.1 26:24.3 8:30
527 12/77 M60-69 Christopher Bean 61 M Concord 26:54.4 26:25.4 8:31
528 48/174 M50-59 Dirk Richardson 53 M Amherst 26:49.3 26:28.2 8:32
529 41/312 F20-29 Kimber Stannard 26 F Marlborough 27:48.4 26:28.5 8:32
530 22/389 F40-49 lizanne molind 44 F bow 27:17.9 26:29.0 8:32
531 68/239 M40-49 MARK CARPETTI 46 M MANCHESTER 26:46.8 26:29.5 8:32
532 23/389 F40-49 Melanie Scargill 44 F Brookline 26:46.7 26:29.6 8:32
533 80/157 M20-29 William MacDougall 26 M Concord 26:47.7 26:29.6 8:32
534 69/239 M40-49 Richard LaValley 43 M Webster 26:40.8 26:30.0 8:32
535 42/312 F20-29 Cherylyn Egner 25 F Concord 27:01.6 26:31.2 8:33
536 11/136 M0-11 EMMETT SHEA 10 M CONCORD 27:06.0 26:31.3 8:33
537 43/312 F20-29 Nastja Rebrin 28 F MANCHESTER 28:15.8 26:31.6 8:33
538 44/312 F20-29 Jennifer Boucher 28 F Pembroke 26:38.6 26:32.7 8:33
539 13/77 M60-69 Rick Cibotti 60 M Concord 26:39.5 26:33.5 8:33
540 67/178 M30-39 Matthew Fossum 35 M Bow 26:50.1 26:33.6 8:33
541 81/157 M20-29 David Rose 29 M Concord 26:57.8 26:34.0 8:34
542 5/10 FOPEN BRENDA LOVELY F CONCORD 26:57.3 26:36.2 8:34
543 81/203 M12-19 Chandler Tarbell 14 M Concord 26:50.8 26:37.7 8:35
544 29/228 F12-19 Bridget Carey 18 F Concord 26:55.8 26:39.1 8:35
545 82/203 M12-19 HUNTER CRAWFORD 14 M HOPKINTON 26:51.8 26:39.2 8:35
546 30/228 F12-19 Brooke Avery 18 F Loudon 26:56.6 26:39.2 8:35
547 45/372 F30-39 Lauren Mercier 32 F Concord 26:48.1 26:39.7 8:35
548 45/312 F20-29 Kaitlyn DeRoy 28 F Tilton 27:44.5 26:41.5 8:36
549 70/239 M40-49 Bill Tanguay 42 M Boscawen 26:45.9 26:41.9 8:36
550 49/174 M50-59 Rod Greenwood 51 M Concord 26:56.2 26:42.8 8:36
551 46/312 F20-29 Jessica Hardiman 23 F Loudon 27:27.6 26:43.3 8:37
552 71/239 M40-49 Biron Bedard 48 M Concord 27:26.6 26:43.4 8:37
553 83/203 M12-19 Garrett Andrus 15 M Walpole 27:45.6 26:43.5 8:37
554 46/372 F30-39 Danielle Bilodeau 32 F Meredith 27:45.2 26:43.8 8:37
555 47/372 F30-39 Aimee Monterio 38 F Pembroke 27:03.8 26:43.9 8:37
556 82/157 M20-29 nathan remillard 28 M concord 27:09.4 26:44.3 8:37
557 48/372 F30-39 Sara Blackman 32 F Loudon 26:52.4 26:44.4 8:37
558 49/372 F30-39 Jared Griffin 33 M Pittsfield 27:21.5 26:45.9 8:37
559 14/77 M60-69 Richard Moore 61 M Chichester 26:46.0 26:46.0 8:37
560 72/239 M40-49 PETERS CHRIS 41 M BOW 27:12.8 26:46.5 8:38
561 84/203 M12-19 Orrin Bliss 14 M Concord 26:46.7 26:46.7 8:38
562 50/372 F30-39 Karen Bergquist 35 F Bow 27:23.0 26:46.8 8:38
563 51/372 F30-39 Rebecca Kennedy 33 F Concord 26:55.8 26:48.0 8:38
564 31/228 F12-19 Andrea Markiewicz 15 F Concord 27:21.3 26:48.3 8:38
565 52/372 F30-39 Krystal Mitkonis 31 F Concord 28:16.0 26:49.3 8:38
566 50/174 M50-59 Dana Bull 51 M Concord 27:32.6 26:49.9 8:39
567 32/228 F12-19 TRISTAN BEYER 12 F PENACOOK 27:10.0 26:49.9 8:39
568 51/174 M50-59 Tom Raffio 57 M Concord 26:50.0 26:50.0 8:39
569 68/178 M30-39 Joshua Gendron 34 M Bow 27:16.2 26:50.2 8:39
570 85/203 M12-19 Andrew Ralston 13 M Bow 27:36.7 26:50.5 8:39
571 52/174 M50-59 Charles Siletti 51 M Concord 29:05.0 26:50.7 8:39
572 24/389 F40-49 LORI DIONNE 40 F CONCORD 27:38.2 26:51.8 8:39
573 16/216 F50-59 Betsy Black 54 F Concord 27:41.2 26:51.8 8:39
574 83/157 M20-29 MARC OLIVIERI 24 M CANAAN 28:02.8 26:52.3 8:39
575 53/372 F30-39 Emalia Rubner 39 F Hillsborough 27:40.3 26:52.7 8:40
576 86/203 M12-19 mitchell blair 18 M bow 27:47.2 26:52.7 8:40
577 47/312 F20-29 Nicole Murray 29 F Concord 27:24.4 26:53.1 8:40
578 33/228 F12-19 EMMA GARFIELD 16 F BOW 27:47.2 26:53.1 8:40
579 87/203 M12-19 JACKSON UGARTE 12 M CONCORD 26:53.2 26:53.2 8:40
580 25/389 F40-49 Sandra Chaplin 43 F Concord 28:06.6 26:53.4 8:40
581 12/136 M0-11 Bowdyn Egner 11 M Henniker 26:53.6 26:53.6 8:40
582 88/203 M12-19 Charlie Carpenter 13 M Thornton 27:04.1 26:53.8 8:40
583 89/203 M12-19 Spencer Beahm 12 M Weare 27:32.2 26:54.0 8:40
584 90/203 M12-19 C.J. Dodge 13 M Thornton 27:04.6 26:54.3 8:40
585 53/174 M50-59 STUART CUNNINGHAM 54 M HOPKINGTON 28:00.9 26:54.8 8:40
586 54/372 F30-39 Rebecca Lovell 35 F Concord 27:32.0 26:55.2 8:40
587 54/174 M50-59 Jack Savage 55 M Concord 27:40.0 26:56.3 8:41
588 26/389 F40-49 Jessica LaPaglia 42 F Hooksett 27:34.8 26:58.5 8:41
589 73/239 M40-49 David Molind 46 M Bow 27:49.5 26:59.1 8:42
590 27/389 F40-49 Tina Spence 44 F Holderness 27:11.6 26:59.5 8:42
591 84/157 M20-29 Andrew York 26 M Pembroke 27:22.4 27:00.1 8:42
592 17/216 F50-59 BECCA BREWSTER 52 F CONCORD 27:40.1 27:00.5 8:42
593 DAVID SHORE CONCORD 27:32.3 27:00.5 8:42
594 69/178 M30-39 Jared Bland 30 M Bow 27:49.5 27:01.1 8:42
595 48/312 F20-29 Kathleen Grennen 24 F Bow 27:31.5 27:01.2 8:42
596 28/389 F40-49 Lynne Ainsworth 48 F Loudon 27:32.4 27:01.4 8:42
597 34/228 F12-19 Molly Waite 18 F Concord 27:24.2 27:03.2 8:43
598 35/228 F12-19 Heather Deacon 12 F Concord 27:08.3 27:03.2 8:43
599 91/203 M12-19 Sully Blair 14 M bow 28:32.2 27:03.4 8:43
600 55/174 M50-59 William Lawrence 51 M Concord 30:54.5 27:04.5 8:43
601 John Kullgren 57 Antrim 27:48.3 27:04.9 8:43
602 85/157 M20-29 Bryan Payne 27 M Belmont 28:19.5 27:06.4 8:44
603 29/389 F40-49 CYNDI HAYWOOD 44 F CONCORD 27:36.4 27:06.4 8:44
604 36/228 F12-19 Ashley Kelley 13 F Concord 27:22.1 27:06.7 8:44
605 55/372 F30-39 Joanna Belanger 37 F Concord 27:44.2 27:06.8 8:44
606 5/122 F0-11 morgane orcutt 11 F concord 27:13.8 27:07.3 8:44
607 74/239 M40-49 john orcutt 47 M concord 27:14.1 27:07.3 8:44
608 56/174 M50-59 Joseph Ayotte 50 M Concord 27:35.6 27:07.9 8:44
609 56/372 F30-39 Michele Ballard 38 F Canaan 28:24.3 27:08.4 8:45
610 30/389 F40-49 Laura Hayes 43 F Concord 27:35.4 27:08.7 8:45
611 31/389 F40-49 Cathy Loesch 40 F Alexandria 27:29.2 27:08.8 8:45
612 57/372 F30-39 Vanessa Jones 34 F Sanbornton 27:32.6 27:08.9 8:45
613 49/312 F20-29 Rianna Roberts 29 F Northwood 28:36.5 27:09.1 8:45
614 37/228 F12-19 emma conley 13 F bow 27:40.2 27:09.1 8:45
615 38/228 F12-19 Miah Munro 13 F Bow 27:39.5 27:09.4 8:45
616 58/372 F30-39 Jill Jones Grotnes 34 F Andover 27:33.0 27:09.5 8:45
617 1/49 F60-69 Maureen Gross 61 F Concord 28:30.6 27:10.0 8:45
618 57/174 M50-59 David Allen 56 M Dunbarton 28:07.6 27:10.3 8:45
619 39/228 F12-19 EMILY BOLDUC 19 F NORTHFIELD 27:38.1 27:10.4 8:45
620 32/389 F40-49 Chrsi Anne Wheeler 46 F Hopkinton 27:47.3 27:11.9 8:46
621 33/389 F40-49 Beth Goodrum 45 F Bristol 27:47.2 27:12.0 8:46
622 86/157 M20-29 Barry Blair 23 M Concord 27:43.8 27:12.4 8:46
623 92/203 M12-19 Shane Corley 17 M Concord 28:13.3 27:12.6 8:46
624 34/389 F40-49 Jennifer Hawkins 41 F Chichester 27:25.0 27:13.3 8:46
625 70/178 M30-39 Jeremy Woodward 35 M Concord 27:38.3 27:13.4 8:46
626 18/216 F50-59 Sherrie Gibson 53 F Londonderry 27:52.7 27:14.8 8:47
627 59/372 F30-39 Korene Conaway 33 F Tempe 27:54.5 27:15.8 8:47
628 50/312 F20-29 Beth Stankus 26 F Derry 27:37.9 27:15.9 8:47
629 58/174 M50-59 Cam Hawley 54 M New Boston 28:44.4 27:15.9 8:47
630 51/312 F20-29 Amanda Cornelissen 26 F Manchester 27:35.6 27:16.2 8:47
631 59/174 M50-59 Dan Lynch 52 M Concord 28:11.9 27:17.0 8:47
632 40/228 F12-19 Amanda Fitcher 13 F Concord 27:22.7 27:17.1 8:47
633 71/178 M30-39 Michael Kelley 30 M Concord 28:03.5 27:17.2 8:47
634 75/239 M40-49 Scott LeBrun 44 M Concord 27:38.0 27:17.7 8:48
635 93/203 M12-19 Tyler Hill 12 M Concord 27:45.7 27:17.7 8:48
636 76/239 M40-49 Matt Leahy 48 M Concord 27:26.9 27:18.6 8:48
637 13/136 M0-11 Max Leahy 9 M Concord 27:26.1 27:18.8 8:48
638 41/228 F12-19 Emma Tryder 12 F Thornton 27:28.9 27:19.0 8:48
639 15/77 M60-69 Rick Vinson 60 M Concord 28:14.4 27:19.2 8:48
640 52/312 F20-29 Amanda Wyman 25 F Manchester 29:05.6 27:20.6 8:49
641 35/389 F40-49 Jodi Rajaniemi 49 F Merrimack 27:35.3 27:20.9 8:49
642 19/216 F50-59 Helen Dlubac 51 F Loudon 27:35.0 27:21.6 8:49
643 72/178 M30-39 Demetrios Mitkonis 32 M Manchester 28:48.5 27:22.1 8:49
644 77/239 M40-49 Keith Daigneault 47 M Bow 28:43.5 27:22.2 8:49
645 53/312 F20-29 Paige Laprise 22 F Manchester 29:04.8 27:22.3 8:49
646 54/312 F20-29 Nicole Marquis 26 F Concrd 29:07.0 27:22.6 8:49
647 14/136 M0-11 Colby Bettens 10 M Concord 28:04.7 27:22.6 8:49
648 60/372 F30-39 Kate Dulac 37 F New London 27:55.6 27:22.8 8:49
649 36/389 F40-49 Debra Brown 49 F Manchester 29:01.1 27:23.1 8:49
650 61/372 F30-39 Sarah Lewis 37 F Concord 27:55.6 27:23.2 8:49
651 55/312 F20-29 Kristy Pearson 29 F Webster 28:43.5 27:23.5 8:49
652 20/216 F50-59 Cecie Hartigan 55 F Concord 28:26.6 27:23.5 8:49
653 94/203 M12-19 keith nieman 17 M weare 28:22.1 27:25.4 8:50
654 73/178 M30-39 Mike Arnold 39 M Franklin 29:12.2 27:25.6 8:50
655 95/203 M12-19 Brandon Wolinski 13 M Webster 27:53.5 27:25.7 8:50
656 15/136 M0-11 Davis Foley 8 M Concord 27:33.4 27:25.8 8:50
657 74/178 M30-39 Robert Wolinski 35 M Webster 27:53.2 27:26.1 8:50
658 62/372 F30-39 Catherine Masterson 35 F Canterbury 28:12.2 27:26.6 8:50
659 42/228 F12-19 Emma Will 18 F Loudon 28:49.0 27:28.0 8:51
660 43/228 F12-19 Maura Zankel 12 F Hopkinton 27:43.6 27:28.1 8:51
661 37/389 F40-49 Rhonda Hendry O’Hearn 45 F Sandown 28:36.0 27:28.1 8:51
662 87/157 M20-29 Mark Kohls 26 M Manchester 28:42.6 27:28.6 8:51
663 96/203 M12-19 CHRISTIAN BORTNICK 13 M CONCORD 27:56.2 27:28.7 8:51
664 44/228 F12-19 Cailin Casey 16 F Concord 28:46.6 27:31.9 8:52
665 60/174 M50-59 Bill McCarty 50 M auburn 28:45.5 27:32.0 8:52
666 63/372 F30-39 Shannon Nickerson 39 F Hillsboro 28:24.8 27:32.3 8:52
667 75/178 M30-39 Justin Belanger 37 M Barrington 28:17.1 27:32.4 8:52
668 76/178 M30-39 Joseph Cherniske 31 M Henniker 29:13.2 27:34.0 8:53
669 38/389 F40-49 Claire Lund 40 F Concord 27:52.6 27:34.2 8:53
670 21/216 F50-59 Nancy Gosselin 50 F Hooksett 28:08.6 27:34.5 8:53
671 88/157 M20-29 Cordaryll Barnes 23 M Plymouth 28:03.0 27:37.8 8:54
672 39/389 F40-49 LAUREL HORNE 48 F CONCORD 28:29.8 27:37.8 8:54
673 64/372 F30-39 Gail M Gilman 37 F Concord 28:19.2 27:37.9 8:54
674 56/312 F20-29 Melissa Bourque 25 F Northfield 29:45.7 27:38.4 8:54
675 65/372 F30-39 ELIZABETH GERMOND 30 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 27:56.2 27:38.7 8:54
676 77/178 M30-39 Quinn Colgan 38 M Lynn 28:18.8 27:38.8 8:54
677 40/389 F40-49 Katrina Brow 46 F Tilton 28:39.2 27:39.2 8:55
678 41/389 F40-49 AMY BINETTE 41 F MANCHESTER 28:04.9 27:39.7 8:55
679 66/372 F30-39 Terri Hammond 34 F Weare 28:37.2 27:40.0 8:55
680 42/389 F40-49 Allison Trepaney 44 F Merrimack 28:13.4 27:40.0 8:55
681 97/203 M12-19 Benjamin Gabert 13 M Hill 27:57.4 27:40.1 8:55
682 57/312 F20-29 RAE SIMONOKO 29 F CONCORD 27:48.4 27:40.7 8:55
683 45/228 F12-19 EMILY TREMBLAY 14 F CONCORD 29:10.5 27:40.9 8:55
684 43/389 F40-49 Susan Zankel 46 F Hopkinton 27:56.8 27:41.0 8:55
685 78/178 M30-39 Matthew Hammond 35 M Weare 28:37.1 27:41.0 8:55
686 16/136 M0-11 Andrew Zankel 10 M Hopkinton 27:55.8 27:41.0 8:55
687 44/389 F40-49 Lisa Provencher 46 F Manchester 29:40.5 27:41.5 8:55
688 79/178 M30-39 Tim Higginson 35 M Henniker 28:34.7 27:42.0 8:55
689 80/178 M30-39 Chris Brissette 32 M New Boston 28:04.8 27:42.0 8:55
690 67/372 F30-39 Sheri Fournier 37 F Gilford 29:40.5 27:42.1 8:55
691 78/239 M40-49 Mark Zankel 46 M Hopkinton 27:57.2 27:42.1 8:55
692 46/228 F12-19 Jill Thomas 18 F Concord 29:03.8 27:42.2 8:55
693 16/77 M60-69 stephen brown 63 M portsmouth 28:54.4 27:42.7 8:56
694 45/389 F40-49 Beth Bassett 47 F Fremont 28:06.9 27:42.7 8:56
695 46/389 F40-49 Meredith Kropp 43 F Bow 28:17.2 27:42.8 8:56
696 17/77 M60-69 stan garrity 61 M manchester 28:02.3 27:43.1 8:56
697 MICHAEL SINK CONCORD 28:34.0 27:43.1 8:56
698 47/389 F40-49 nancy garrity 48 F manchester 28:01.9 27:43.9 8:56
699 58/312 F20-29 Kristen Berger 27 F Concord 28:09.2 27:44.1 8:56
700 59/312 F20-29 Heather Flanner 28 F Henniker 29:24.8 27:45.4 8:57
701 22/216 F50-59 Dawn Sandoval 51 F Gardner 27:52.8 27:45.9 8:57
702 23/216 F50-59 Lynn Matzke 59 F Franklin 28:40.4 27:47.3 8:57
703 1/9 M70+ NORM LACOY 70 M CONCORD 27:57.0 27:48.9 8:58
704 68/372 F30-39 KELLY BUTTERWORTH 34 F IPSWICH 28:33.8 27:50.0 8:58
705 61/174 M50-59 Jim Clark 53 M East Kingston 28:18.9 27:50.2 8:58
706 69/372 F30-39 Jamie Reed 33 F Concord 28:05.4 27:50.3 8:58
707 98/203 M12-19 Shane Hyland 14 M Concord 28:34.4 27:50.9 8:58
708 99/203 M12-19 Riley Drew 14 M Concord 28:34.9 27:51.1 8:58
709 18/77 M60-69 Joseph Hochrein 61 M Webster 28:10.6 27:51.3 8:58
710 81/178 M30-39 Bobby Kelly 33 M Concord 28:33.3 27:51.4 8:58
711 70/372 F30-39 Marnie Quinn 36 F Cambridge 28:19.1 27:51.5 8:58
712 82/178 M30-39 Eric St. Onge 38 M Concord 28:24.2 27:51.9 8:59
713 47/228 F12-19 Helen Massah 12 F Concord 28:34.1 27:51.9 8:59
714 48/389 F40-49 Stefanie Berkeley 41 F Chichester 29:30.8 27:53.1 8:59
715 49/389 F40-49 KATE PFEIFLE 40 F BOW 28:14.7 27:53.2 8:59
716 62/174 M50-59 DOUG ROBERTS 51 M LONDONDERRY 28:01.1 27:53.6 8:59
717 79/239 M40-49 Phillip Hill 43 M Concord 29:42.5 27:54.2 8:59
718 89/157 M20-29 Nate Moore 22 M Allenstown 28:49.1 27:54.3 8:59
719 80/239 M40-49 Scott Atwell 43 M Bow 28:54.4 27:54.7 9:00
720 63/174 M50-59 BRYCE LAMBERT 53 M CONCORD 28:02.4 27:54.8 9:00
721 81/239 M40-49 Rob Love 44 M Chichester 28:58.1 27:56.1 9:00
722 60/312 F20-29 MEGAN DOYLE 22 F CONCORD 28:48.8 27:56.1 9:00
723 19/77 M60-69 Robert Cleland 63 M Antrim 28:57.2 27:56.7 9:00
724 48/228 F12-19 Madeline Ishak 16 F Weare 28:44.1 27:56.9 9:00
725 82/239 M40-49 Josh Cleland 44 M Drive 28:57.1 27:56.9 9:00
726 64/174 M50-59 peter moore 58 M plymouth 28:15.4 27:57.4 9:00
727 71/372 F30-39 Kelly Benedetti 36 F Pembroke 28:33.2 27:58.3 9:01
728 83/239 M40-49 Dennis Pope 45 M Concord 28:47.7 27:58.3 9:01
729 65/174 M50-59 Tom Haydon 55 M Concord 28:56.8 27:58.5 9:01
730 84/239 M40-49 David Leidy 49 M Concord 27:58.7 27:58.7 9:01
731 90/157 M20-29 Brian Cofer 27 M Manchester 28:44.9 27:58.9 9:01
732 20/77 M60-69 Ryan Brandt 65 M Concord 28:28.6 28:00.4 9:01
733 61/312 F20-29 Karen Johnson 29 F Merrimack 28:46.4 28:00.6 9:01
734 100/203 M12-19 Eric Favreau 12 M Manchester 29:14.6 28:01.0 9:02
735 91/157 M20-29 Skyler Sigua 20 M Concord 28:56.2 28:01.0 9:02
736 17/136 M0-11 Benjamin Bourgault 10 M Concord 28:28.5 28:01.9 9:02
737 101/203 M12-19 Chase Patterson 13 M Henniker 28:58.6 28:02.4 9:02
738 49/228 F12-19 Rigby Buckner 17 F Concord 28:32.8 28:02.5 9:02
739 24/216 F50-59 Sherri Campbell 51 F Weare 28:17.1 28:02.8 9:02
740 25/216 F50-59 Cathy Parker 53 F Bow 28:44.9 28:02.8 9:02
741 102/203 M12-19 Zach Broth 19 M Concord 28:32.8 28:02.9 9:02
742 92/157 M20-29 MATTHEW WALLACE 26 M PLYMOUTH 29:26.7 28:02.9 9:02
743 6/122 F0-11 Avery Fitcher 9 F Concord 28:08.6 28:03.0 9:02
744 18/136 M0-11 Evan Lamphere 11 M Henniker 28:27.3 28:03.5 9:02
745 50/389 F40-49 Amy Bourgault 48 F Concord 28:30.5 28:03.8 9:02
746 85/239 M40-49 Russ Barton 43 M Concord 29:01.9 28:05.4 9:03
747 103/203 M12-19 NATHANIEL MARSHALL 13 M EPPING 29:22.5 28:05.6 9:03
748 72/372 F30-39 Courtney Brooks 37 F HOPKINTON 28:33.7 28:05.7 9:03
749 73/372 F30-39 Jessica Casey 39 F Chichester 29:00.5 28:05.8 9:03
750 50/228 F12-19 Samantha Will 14 F Loudon 28:49.7 28:07.2 9:04
751 21/77 M60-69 Ken Asai 65 M Merrimack 29:02.4 28:07.3 9:04
752 26/216 F50-59 Anne LaForce 52 F Concord 29:09.5 28:07.9 9:04
753 66/174 M50-59 Raymond Brown 51 M Henniker 29:03.8 28:08.4 9:04
754 2/49 F60-69 debra fortier 60 F concord 29:00.3 28:08.5 9:04
755 22/77 M60-69 John Gosselin 60 M sunapee 28:54.6 28:09.1 9:04
756 11/20 MOPEN THOMAS QUINNEY M GOFFSTOWN 28:32.1 28:09.2 9:04
757 51/389 F40-49 CHRISTINE FROST 42 F ANDOVER 28:50.2 28:09.4 9:04
758 74/372 F30-39 Jennifer Burzycki 34 F Deerfield 28:48.1 28:10.4 9:05
759 51/228 F12-19 LEXI KNAPTON 13 F HENNIKER 29:06.7 28:10.4 9:05
760 52/389 F40-49 Jenny Boesch 48 F Concord 28:38.6 28:10.6 9:05
761 83/178 M30-39 Jason Mangiardi 36 M Laconia 28:46.5 28:10.8 9:05
762 53/389 F40-49 Robin Malafronte 48 F Epsom 28:30.3 28:10.8 9:05
763 86/239 M40-49 Robert Goodearl II 48 M Franklin 29:41.2 28:11.0 9:05
764 54/389 F40-49 Shawne Broderick 43 F Hooksett 29:04.2 28:11.1 9:05
765 104/203 M12-19 Logan Beliveau 12 M Weare 28:50.1 28:11.7 9:05
766 62/312 F20-29 kelly diamond 27 F Pembroke 29:22.8 28:12.7 9:05
767 84/178 M30-39 Nick Leuci 39 M Weare 28:41.4 28:12.9 9:05
768 19/136 M0-11 Nicholas DiBuono 9 M Concord 28:34.5 28:12.9 9:05
769 87/239 M40-49 Jonathan Ciavola 41 M Newbury 28:26.0 28:13.0 9:05
770 27/216 F50-59 Michele Bartlett 52 F Loudon 28:40.7 28:13.0 9:05
771 55/389 F40-49 Tina Andy 43 F Concord 28:33.7 28:13.3 9:05
772 88/239 M40-49 Shawn Levesque 45 M Manchester 30:02.6 28:13.4 9:06
773 67/174 M50-59 Raymond Orzechowski 50 M Concord 29:14.7 28:13.4 9:06
774 75/372 F30-39 Tara Belanger 36 F Barrington 29:05.1 28:13.8 9:06
775 56/389 F40-49 Celia Chase 47 F Concord 28:55.3 28:15.7 9:06
776 57/389 F40-49 Kathleen Zuchowski 48 F Auburn 28:24.5 28:16.0 9:06
777 63/312 F20-29 Michelle Levesque 24 F Concord 29:11.2 28:16.3 9:06
778 52/228 F12-19 Hannah Erskine 16 F Weare 29:02.9 28:16.4 9:06
779 89/239 M40-49 Shawn Breton 41 M Hillsborough 28:25.8 28:16.5 9:07
780 58/389 F40-49 Kelly Gauthier 45 F Concord 28:53.3 28:16.7 9:07
781 28/216 F50-59 Karen Munroe 50 F Concord 28:47.0 28:17.1 9:07
782 105/203 M12-19 Jared Fisher 16 M Weare 29:02.9 28:17.3 9:07
783 64/312 F20-29 Danielle Cate 24 F Concord 29:08.6 28:17.4 9:07
784 65/312 F20-29 Meagan Sbat 24 F Franklin 28:51.0 28:17.4 9:07
785 68/174 M50-59 David Pince 56 M Concord 29:24.6 28:18.2 9:07
786 85/178 M30-39 Greg Damien 32 M Poland 28:22.4 28:18.4 9:07
787 66/312 F20-29 Brandy Chambers 28 F Concord 30:33.2 28:19.4 9:07
788 86/178 M30-39 matt auger 36 M Northfield 28:31.7 28:19.7 9:08
789 69/174 M50-59 Scott Christensen 52 M Manchester 29:17.7 28:20.1 9:08
790 90/239 M40-49 Douglas Stith 49 M Concord 28:50.2 28:20.9 9:08
791 59/389 F40-49 Joanna Eddy 40 F Manchester 29:15.0 28:21.3 9:08
792 29/216 F50-59 Stacey Hyland 50 F Concord 28:50.4 28:21.4 9:08
793 106/203 M12-19 Trevor Mailhot 16 M Conocrd 29:45.0 28:22.0 9:08
794 12/20 MOPEN GEORGE BORTNICK M CONCORD 29:19.7 28:23.1 9:09
795 87/178 M30-39 Mike Maciel 33 M Concord 28:45.2 28:23.1 9:09
796 30/216 F50-59 Gail DeRuzzo 57 F Littleton 29:56.0 28:23.5 9:09
797 67/312 F20-29 PATRICIA GRENNEN 29 F BOW 28:55.9 28:24.5 9:09
798 60/389 F40-49 Jane Palangas 49 F Weare 29:45.9 28:25.9 9:10
799 6/10 FOPEN ERIN SIDEBOTHAM F NASHUA 29:18.9 28:26.1 9:10
800 76/372 F30-39 Sarah Moeckel 33 F Concord 29:09.2 28:27.3 9:10
801 70/174 M50-59 James burke 56 M Concord 28:50.1 28:27.4 9:10
802 31/216 F50-59 John LeFebvre 55 F Salem 28:41.2 28:28.6 9:10
803 61/389 F40-49 Terri Holland 46 F Concord 29:05.7 28:28.7 9:10
804 62/389 F40-49 Chanel Toracinta 41 F Kittery 29:59.3 28:28.7 9:10
805 32/216 F50-59 Sandra Jenovese 51 F Concord, New Hamps 29:13.8 28:29.3 9:11
806 53/228 F12-19 Isabella Teran 16 F concord 28:48.2 28:29.3 9:11
807 77/372 F30-39 Cristina Brooks 38 F Manchester 29:14.4 28:30.1 9:11
808 78/372 F30-39 Angela Ramsey 38 F Berlin 30:01.1 28:30.6 9:11
809 63/389 F40-49 Tricia Lambert 43 F Hopkinton 28:45.7 28:30.6 9:11
810 88/178 M30-39 Brian Noble 38 M Hopkinton 29:59.5 28:30.6 9:11
811 71/174 M50-59 Jared Rardin 50 M Concord 29:06.1 28:30.8 9:11
812 93/157 M20-29 nicolas Diaz 24 M Concord 29:27.0 28:30.8 9:11
813 91/239 M40-49 William Pope 48 M Concord 28:59.5 28:30.9 9:11
814 54/228 F12-19 Jackie Gaumer 13 F Thornton 28:42.1 28:31.5 9:11
815 68/312 F20-29 Stephanie Ludwig 26 F Hillsborough 29:27.1 28:31.7 9:11
816 33/216 F50-59 Diana Merriam 54 F Concord 28:57.7 28:32.1 9:12
817 64/389 F40-49 Becky Hebert 40 F Concord 29:38.7 28:32.3 9:12
818 65/389 F40-49 Nancy Larson 49 F Concord 29:38.8 28:32.4 9:12
819 3/49 F60-69 Donna Killion 65 F Concord 28:53.2 28:33.1 9:12
820 72/174 M50-59 Matt Gatzke 56 M Bow 30:20.9 28:33.2 9:12
821 92/239 M40-49 Michael McLeod 43 M Bow 29:13.2 28:33.4 9:12
822 94/157 M20-29 Ethan Archundia 23 M Concord 29:06.1 28:34.4 9:12
823 73/174 M50-59 Jeff McCullough 51 M Auburn 30:14.9 28:34.4 9:12
824 93/239 M40-49 Rich Beahm 45 M Weare 29:20.2 28:34.4 9:12
825 69/312 F20-29 Allison Fusco 22 F Concord 29:55.8 28:35.2 9:13
826 7/10 FOPEN PRISCILLA BARRERA F CONCORD 29:18.2 28:36.2 9:13
827 107/203 M12-19 William Russo 14 M Bow 29:13.6 28:36.2 9:13
828 70/312 F20-29 Madeline Russo 20 F Bow 29:13.9 28:36.9 9:13
829 89/178 M30-39 Carlos Tejeda 36 M Goffstown 28:38.2 28:38.2 9:14
830 108/203 M12-19 Marcus Nelson 13 M Concord 29:06.4 28:38.6 9:14
831 74/174 M50-59 Richard Werner 56 M Sandown 29:15.3 28:39.1 9:14
832 71/312 F20-29 TIMINY MOSHER 25 F BOW 30:11.3 28:39.3 9:14
833 20/136 M0-11 DAVID LABOMBARD 11 M CONCORD 29:13.6 28:39.6 9:14
834 94/239 M40-49 clement kigugu 45 M Concord 29:50.5 28:40.2 9:14
835 79/372 F30-39 MELISSA WALLACE 39 F CONCORD 29:29.3 28:40.3 9:14
836 90/178 M30-39 Seth Currier 37 M Andover 29:54.1 28:41.8 9:15
837 23/77 M60-69 Raymond Laplante 61 M Manchester 29:23.6 28:42.0 9:15
838 95/157 M20-29 Jason Edwards 27 M Concord 30:50.7 28:42.6 9:15
839 66/389 F40-49 carolyn ellison 43 F new london 29:17.3 28:42.9 9:15
840 75/174 M50-59 Peter Belliveau 51 M Concord 29:22.0 28:43.3 9:15
841 4/49 F60-69 Yvette Robitaille 62 F Manchester 29:23.4 28:43.4 9:15
842 55/228 F12-19 Kayleigh Doherty 13 F Concord 29:29.0 28:43.8 9:15
843 91/178 M30-39 Brent Sowle 39 M Dunbarton 30:25.0 28:43.8 9:15
844 67/389 F40-49 Jennifer Sackos 42 F Concord 29:08.1 28:44.5 9:16
845 109/203 M12-19 ANDREW CHORLIAN 18 M CONCORD 29:20.3 28:44.7 9:16
846 72/312 F20-29 CHELSEA PETTIBONE 29 F CONCORD 30:10.2 28:45.0 9:16
847 110/203 M12-19 Joseph Bell 17 M Webster 30:31.7 28:45.4 9:16
848 92/178 M30-39 Scott Patten 32 M Nashua 29:10.4 28:45.7 9:16
849 34/216 F50-59 Lisa Howe 51 F North Hampton 29:37.2 28:45.7 9:16
850 56/228 F12-19 Isabel Leeming 16 F Canterbury 30:31.9 28:46.0 9:16
851 35/216 F50-59 Calice Ducey 51 F Windham 29:28.1 28:48.1 9:17
852 57/228 F12-19 Hannah Barton 13 F Concord 29:33.4 28:48.1 9:17
853 68/389 F40-49 Jennifer Saucier 42 F Concord 29:58.5 28:48.3 9:17
854 80/372 F30-39 TRISHA BROOKS 33 F NORTHFIELD 28:53.9 28:48.4 9:17
855 81/372 F30-39 Keri Fossum 37 F Bow 29:04.5 28:48.7 9:17
856 82/372 F30-39 Barbra Turner 39 F Danbury 29:04.3 28:48.7 9:17
857 24/77 M60-69 Michael Amaral 61 M Warner 29:47.2 28:48.8 9:17
858 83/372 F30-39 MICHELLE CLARNER 35 F CONCORD 30:00.6 28:48.9 9:17
859 76/174 M50-59 Frank Andrus 51 M Sanbornton 30:01.9 28:49.4 9:17
860 73/312 F20-29 Lindsay Payne 25 F Belmont 30:02.0 28:49.4 9:17
861 74/312 F20-29 JENNIFER LUCE 26 F CONCORD 28:52.7 28:49.6 9:17
862 69/389 F40-49 Kristin Potito 44 F Concord 29:02.8 28:50.3 9:17
863 77/174 M50-59 Chris Quinn 52 M Concord 30:28.2 28:50.5 9:17
864 111/203 M12-19 John Walter Elsnau 12 M Concord 29:00.2 28:51.1 9:18
865 58/228 F12-19 ERIN DOHERTY 12 F CONCORD 29:35.5 28:51.1 9:18
866 25/77 M60-69 Andre Dhemecourt 61 M Concord 30:05.6 28:51.7 9:18
867 5/49 F60-69 Bonnie Larochelle 61 F Concord 29:05.2 28:52.3 9:18
868 21/136 M0-11 Ryan Philbrick 9 M Concord 29:52.8 28:52.5 9:18
869 75/312 F20-29 Amber Durost 22 F Weare 29:39.1 28:52.8 9:18
870 22/136 M0-11 Noah Drew 11 M Concord 29:37.6 28:53.2 9:18
871 95/239 M40-49 Brian Presti 41 M Hopkinton 30:54.5 28:53.7 9:19
872 96/239 M40-49 Richard Boisvert 49 M Concord 30:07.3 28:54.7 9:19
873 93/178 M30-39 Steven Blase 35 M Manchester 28:55.5 28:55.5 9:19
874 112/203 M12-19 KEVIN BARKER 19 M BOW 29:32.5 28:55.5 9:19
875 94/178 M30-39 CHRIS SEMONELLI 32 M PEMBROKE 29:27.2 28:55.7 9:19
876 84/372 F30-39 lindsay westover 39 F hopkinton 30:25.5 28:56.0 9:19
877 70/389 F40-49 Cynthia Beaulieu 41 F Sanbornton 30:28.8 28:56.2 9:19
878 36/216 F50-59 monica blair 50 F bow 30:24.2 28:56.7 9:19
879 85/372 F30-39 Rosemary Ford 37 F Hooksett 29:04.9 28:56.8 9:19
880 71/389 F40-49 Cathy Strople 48 F Derry 30:35.9 28:58.2 9:20
881 7/122 F0-11 Greta Norton 9 F Concord 29:31.3 28:58.4 9:20
882 113/203 M12-19 Colin Flanagan 19 M Pembroke 29:39.7 28:59.9 9:21
883 97/239 M40-49 Stephen Norton 46 M Concord 29:33.0 29:00.4 9:21
884 78/174 M50-59 William Hall 54 M Manchester 29:47.1 29:00.7 9:21
885 96/157 M20-29 Michael Rudolph 27 M Epsom 30:40.8 29:00.8 9:21
886 13/20 MOPEN DENNIS GAUDET M CONCORD 29:31.6 29:01.5 9:21
887 86/372 F30-39 Maureen McMurray 34 F Concord 29:46.0 29:02.4 9:21
888 72/389 F40-49 Denise Belanger 41 F Hillsboro 30:38.4 29:02.4 9:21
889 59/228 F12-19 Molly Schilling 15 F Hill 29:42.4 29:02.7 9:21
890 73/389 F40-49 Deb Leahy 44 F Concord 29:11.6 29:03.0 9:21
891 87/372 F30-39 Rebecca Lavoie 37 F Concord 29:46.3 29:03.0 9:21
892 98/239 M40-49 Robert Barth 42 M Concord 29:49.7 29:03.2 9:22
893 37/216 F50-59 Nancy Bannon 54 F Amherst 30:18.8 29:03.4 9:22
894 60/228 F12-19 Maya Fabozzi 12 F Concord 29:13.3 29:04.2 9:22
895 38/216 F50-59 Krista Helmboldt 50 F Hopkinton 29:04.2 29:04.2 9:22
896 114/203 M12-19 Myles Muir 12 M Concord 29:13.4 29:04.5 9:22
897 39/216 F50-59 Karen Smith 51 F Bow 29:17.9 29:05.1 9:22
898 74/389 F40-49 Mary Ann Dempsey 41 F Merrimack 30:22.8 29:05.4 9:22
899 14/20 MOPEN ANDREW HOSMER M LACONIA 29:36.4 29:06.0 9:22
900 23/136 M0-11 Joseph Streeter 10 M Concord 30:38.5 29:06.5 9:23
901 75/389 F40-49 JOHN FORREST 43 F BEDFORD 30:26.8 29:07.4 9:23
902 24/136 M0-11 ANDREW BENGTSON 10 M CONCORD 30:42.9 29:07.7 9:23
903 61/228 F12-19 Joan Lynch 19 F Concord 30:02.5 29:07.7 9:23
904 88/372 F30-39 Emily Ricard 39 F Hopkinton 30:52.2 29:07.8 9:23
905 115/203 M12-19 Joshua Reynolds 12 M Bristol 30:30.2 29:07.9 9:23
906 79/174 M50-59 Dean Wilson 52 M Bedford 30:15.8 29:08.2 9:23
907 76/312 F20-29 Abby Bline 29 F Warner 30:55.7 29:08.2 9:23
908 95/178 M30-39 JASON SARGEANT 39 M CONCORD 30:07.2 29:08.2 9:23
909 77/312 F20-29 Lindsay Becker 29 F Concord 30:07.4 29:08.2 9:23
910 78/312 F20-29 Jamie Faulhaber 24 F Bow 29:40.2 29:08.5 9:23
911 79/312 F20-29 Jennifer Bakos 23 F Bow 29:40.3 29:08.7 9:23
912 96/178 M30-39 Greg Cantave 33 M Concord 30:07.3 29:08.8 9:23
913 26/77 M60-69 Francis Murphy 62 M Nashua 29:41.4 29:09.1 9:23
914 97/157 M20-29 Mike Paine 28 M Boscawen 30:17.3 29:09.1 9:23
915 62/228 F12-19 ANANYA NADEAU 12 F CONCORD 29:33.6 29:09.5 9:24
916 76/389 F40-49 MJ Moir 41 F Penacook 30:34.9 29:09.7 9:24
917 80/312 F20-29 Kristen Griffin 29 F Laconia 30:31.5 29:10.1 9:24
918 80/174 M50-59 John LaRiviere 50 M Bow 30:14.1 29:10.1 9:24
919 8/122 F0-11 Katie Watt 10 F Concord 30:27.7 29:10.2 9:24
920 81/312 F20-29 Erin Silva 29 F Merrimack 30:12.5 29:11.8 9:24
921 40/216 F50-59 Marjorie Drake 59 F North Woodstock 29:36.0 29:11.9 9:24
922 63/228 F12-19 AVERY GORHAN 13 F HENNIKER 30:31.8 29:12.0 9:24
923 81/174 M50-59 Blair Coburn 54 M Manchester 30:04.0 29:12.2 9:24
924 9/122 F0-11 Johanne Nichols 11 F Concord 29:29.6 29:12.4 9:25
925 64/228 F12-19 SOPHIE BRANDT 12 F CONCORD 29:29.7 29:12.6 9:25
926 116/203 M12-19 Ruthie Robinson 14 M Hillsboro 29:36.1 29:12.8 9:25
927 82/312 F20-29 Emily Boucher 24 F Boscawen 30:21.1 29:13.3 9:25
928 65/228 F12-19 EMILY PATTEN 14 F HENNIKER 30:33.4 29:13.5 9:25
929 66/228 F12-19 Ashlee Roy 17 F Alton 29:52.2 29:13.8 9:25
930 97/178 M30-39 Ryan Gilpatrick 35 M Wolfeboro Falls 29:52.3 29:14.2 9:25
931 41/216 F50-59 Terry Roberts 55 F Belmont 29:24.7 29:14.6 9:25
932 83/312 F20-29 CASEY LEVINS 21 F BEDFORD 31:01.4 29:14.6 9:25
933 117/203 M12-19 Erik LJungholm 16 M Concord 29:37.1 29:14.7 9:25
934 77/389 F40-49 Patti Bernier 49 F Concord 31:11.1 29:14.8 9:25
935 99/239 M40-49 Henry Veilleux 49 M Bedford 30:29.3 29:15.1 9:25
936 89/372 F30-39 Seresa Cecil 31 F Burlington 31:30.5 29:15.3 9:25
937 118/203 M12-19 Grant Dreffer 15 M Concord 30:42.2 29:15.3 9:25
938 67/228 F12-19 Jacqueline Bengtson 14 F Concord 30:42.2 29:15.3 9:25
939 84/312 F20-29 COREY MINER 27 F GILSUM 30:23.1 29:15.6 9:26
940 90/372 F30-39 Janna Michael 39 F Epsom 30:47.7 29:15.7 9:26
941 91/372 F30-39 Sandi Van dyke 37 F bow 30:41.2 29:17.4 9:26
942 68/228 F12-19 Jillian Provost 15 F Concord 30:41.3 29:17.5 9:26
943 69/228 F12-19 Hannah Provost 18 F Concord 30:41.2 29:17.9 9:26
944 98/178 M30-39 Matthew Nelson 35 M Hillsboro 30:42.7 29:18.5 9:26
945 92/372 F30-39 Julie Sorensen 39 F Exeter 30:22.0 29:19.5 9:27
946 119/203 M12-19 Samatha Grondin 14 M Hillsboro 29:43.2 29:19.6 9:27
947 82/174 M50-59 Christopher Northrop 57 M Concord 30:56.3 29:20.2 9:27
948 6/49 F60-69 Muriel Hall 61 F Bow 29:35.3 29:20.3 9:27
949 15/20 MOPEN JASON REIMERS M GOFFSTOWN 30:17.8 29:20.8 9:27
950 93/372 F30-39 Ginelle Czerula 35 F concord 30:16.2 29:21.1 9:27
951 94/372 F30-39 Megan Southwick 33 F Boscawen 30:44.7 29:21.3 9:27
952 70/228 F12-19 ALYSSA GALLAGHER 18 F MANCHESTER 31:07.4 29:21.9 9:28
953 120/203 M12-19 alexandre orcutt 16 M concord 29:58.4 29:23.2 9:28
954 83/174 M50-59 George Chakmakas 56 M Manchester N.H. 30:08.8 29:23.3 9:28
955 71/228 F12-19 Sydney Story 13 F Henniker 29:41.5 29:23.5 9:28
956 100/239 M40-49 Doug Dreffer 44 M Concord 30:45.9 29:23.8 9:28
957 84/174 M50-59 TIM PROSPERT 53 M CONCORD 30:15.3 29:23.9 9:28
958 101/239 M40-49 Tom Sheehan 47 M Concord 30:22.0 29:24.5 9:28
959 42/216 F50-59 Suz Friedrich 55 F durham 30:28.3 29:24.6 9:28
960 78/389 F40-49 Kelly Colby 40 F Milton 30:56.2 29:25.1 9:29
961 85/312 F20-29 Katie DeAngelis 24 F durham 30:28.3 29:25.1 9:29
962 86/312 F20-29 Alexis Richos 20 F Concord 29:25.5 29:25.5 9:29
963 121/203 M12-19 Deryke Ramsey 13 M Concord 29:28.5 29:25.5 9:29
964 95/372 F30-39 Erin Lambert 38 F Bow 30:13.6 29:26.4 9:29
965 96/372 F30-39 Holly O’connell 33 F Tilton 30:48.1 29:26.6 9:29
966 79/389 F40-49 Missy Martinson 44 F Concord 29:44.4 29:26.6 9:29
967 87/312 F20-29 Raven Vigars 23 F Stratham 29:54.1 29:27.0 9:29
968 72/228 F12-19 JILLIAN DUSSEAULT 13 F CONCORD 29:43.3 29:27.2 9:29
969 122/203 M12-19 Ethan Case 13 M Concord 30:10.9 29:27.5 9:29
970 25/136 M0-11 Brent Cloonen 9 M Pembroke 29:44.4 29:27.5 9:29
971 27/77 M60-69 Jack Dianis 60 M Bow 30:11.7 29:27.7 9:29
972 85/174 M50-59 richard snow 57 M contoocook 30:19.2 29:28.3 9:30
973 123/203 M12-19 Michael Komisarek 14 M Concord 30:03.3 29:28.5 9:30
974 102/239 M40-49 Mike St Laurent 49 M Manchester 31:47.9 29:28.8 9:30
975 26/136 M0-11 Samuel Barnard 9 M Concord 30:19.3 29:29.3 9:30
976 80/389 F40-49 Laura St Laurent 46 F Pembroke 31:44.0 29:29.5 9:30
977 97/372 F30-39 Kristen Noble 38 F Hopkinton 30:59.4 29:29.6 9:30
978 98/372 F30-39 Katie Boudette 35 F Contoocook 30:59.4 29:29.9 9:30
979 99/372 F30-39 KELLEYJAYE ROSBERG 39 F CONCORD 30:29.5 29:30.0 9:30
980 81/389 F40-49 Karen S Huard 42 F Weare 30:13.0 29:30.1 9:30
981 43/216 F50-59 Maria Beasley 57 F Bedford 31:23.8 29:30.2 9:30
982 10/122 F0-11 Mary Martinson 10 F Concord 29:47.4 29:30.4 9:30
983 44/216 F50-59 Dawna O’Donal 56 F Weare 31:29.8 29:30.6 9:30
984 99/178 M30-39 Craig Cyr 39 M Concord 31:30.3 29:30.8 9:30
985 86/174 M50-59 John Swenson 51 M Bow 30:30.3 29:31.0 9:31
986 103/239 M40-49 John Kangas 45 M Concord 30:03.2 29:31.5 9:31
987 88/312 F20-29 Magen Curtis 29 F Concord 31:09.0 29:31.6 9:31
988 82/389 F40-49 Kimberly Chabot 49 F Henniker 30:14.6 29:31.8 9:31
989 89/312 F20-29 KATHLEEN RONAYNE 23 F CONCORD 30:24.8 29:31.8 9:31
990 104/239 M40-49 David Armstrong 44 M Penaook 31:44.8 29:32.2 9:31
991 83/389 F40-49 Amy Foye 40 F hooksett 29:41.3 29:32.6 9:31
992 105/239 M40-49 Leif Martinson 48 M Northfield 30:51.4 29:33.1 9:31
993 28/77 M60-69 Thomas Aiksnoras 60 M Concord 30:20.1 29:33.1 9:31
994 27/136 M0-11 Liam Gleason 8 M Concord 30:47.5 29:33.6 9:31
995 100/178 M30-39 justin peebles 33 M concord 31:11.6 29:34.4 9:32
996 100/372 F30-39 Nancy LANE 39 F BOW 31:02.8 29:34.5 9:32
997 101/178 M30-39 John Clark 33 M NORTHFIELD 31:17.3 29:34.5 9:32
998 106/239 M40-49 John Butler 43 M Concord 30:48.0 29:34.6 9:32
999 28/136 M0-11 Cameron Brown 10 M Concord 30:23.8 29:35.3 9:32
1000 84/389 F40-49 Jennifer Leonard 40 F Bow 29:57.8 29:36.0 9:32

2014 Rock N Race
Concord, NH 05/15/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1001 98/157 M20-29 Steve Lux 25 M Concord 29:51.4 29:36.1 9:32
1002 101/372 F30-39 Alisa Barnard 37 F Concord 30:27.4 29:37.2 9:32
1003 87/174 M50-59 TIM SINK 55 M CONCORD 30:27.5 29:37.2 9:32
1004 124/203 M12-19 Eric St.Jean 14 M Hooksett 30:17.6 29:37.4 9:33
1005 85/389 F40-49 Cindy Nunnally 48 F Concord 30:00.4 29:37.6 9:33
1006 102/178 M30-39 Eli Rogers 38 M Pembroke 30:58.9 29:37.9 9:33
1007 125/203 M12-19 Isaiah Rogers 13 M Pembroke 30:59.3 29:38.2 9:33
1008 73/228 F12-19 Elise ONeil 13 F Concord 30:20.1 29:38.3 9:33
1009 74/228 F12-19 HANNAH MITCHELL 13 F CONCORD 29:44.7 29:39.7 9:33
1010 90/312 F20-29 Randi Hardiman 29 F Boston 30:24.7 29:39.9 9:33
1011 29/77 M60-69 Charles Lagasse 61 M Bow 30:31.3 29:39.9 9:33
1012 107/239 M40-49 Kent Wyman 43 M Epsom 32:07.8 29:40.1 9:33
1013 86/389 F40-49 Kerry Barton 44 F Concord 30:36.6 29:40.9 9:34
1014 45/216 F50-59 Kate Russo 52 F Bow 30:18.4 29:41.1 9:34
1015 102/372 F30-39 Katherine Lambert 35 F Allenstown 30:17.4 29:41.3 9:34
1016 103/372 F30-39 Betsy Livingston 39 F Belmont 30:16.4 29:41.3 9:34
1017 91/312 F20-29 jennifer allen 26 F concord 31:29.5 29:42.0 9:34
1018 75/228 F12-19 Catherine Tilton 13 F Goffstown 31:43.8 29:42.6 9:34
1019 108/239 M40-49 Craig Richards 42 M Concord 30:36.5 29:42.9 9:34
1020 76/228 F12-19 Anna LeBrun 14 F Concord 30:24.5 29:42.9 9:34
1021 77/228 F12-19 Cait McAllister 13 F Concord 30:55.7 29:43.0 9:34
1022 87/389 F40-49 Elise Salek 46 F Concord 29:53.6 29:43.2 9:34
1023 78/228 F12-19 DASHA SAVELIEVA 13 F CONCORD 30:55.7 29:43.2 9:34
1024 88/389 F40-49 Kim Auger 42 F Sanbornton 31:17.2 29:44.3 9:35
1025 79/228 F12-19 Bridget Pope 14 F Concord 30:26.2 29:44.5 9:35
1026 126/203 M12-19 Tom Dean 13 M Concord 30:02.4 29:44.9 9:35
1027 88/174 M50-59 ALFRED PEREZ 50 M MANCHESTER 31:10.9 29:45.0 9:35
1028 30/77 M60-69 Philip Denoncourt 66 M Concord 31:29.0 29:45.1 9:35
1029 46/216 F50-59 Maggie Auerbach 59 F Strafford 31:28.9 29:45.3 9:35
1030 109/239 M40-49 Chuck Protzmann 49 M Bow 30:37.0 29:45.3 9:35
1031 80/228 F12-19 Katelyn Brennan 12 F Henniker 30:42.0 29:45.7 9:35
1032 104/372 F30-39 Lindsey Hauser 34 F Concord 31:25.4 29:46.3 9:35
1033 105/372 F30-39 Kristina Peebles 32 F concord 31:24.1 29:47.5 9:36
1034 81/228 F12-19 Samantha Srbek 18 F Alton 30:25.2 29:47.9 9:36
1035 92/312 F20-29 AMELIA CURTI 29 F CONCORD 30:40.0 29:47.9 9:36
1036 106/372 F30-39 Jennifer Willey 36 F Concord 30:01.7 29:48.0 9:36
1037 31/77 M60-69 ROBERT LARSEN 66 M CONCORD 30:40.1 29:48.1 9:36
1038 47/216 F50-59 Marie Daniels 57 F Bow 30:25.9 29:48.1 9:36
1039 32/77 M60-69 Earl Foss 64 M Loudon 30:48.7 29:48.2 9:36
1040 89/174 M50-59 Rob Brown 50 M Manchester 31:27.8 29:48.5 9:36
1041 90/174 M50-59 TONY CAPLAN 53 M HENNIKER 30:30.5 29:49.6 9:37
1042 107/372 F30-39 Lindsay Chase 35 F Contoocook 30:08.9 29:49.9 9:37
1043 89/389 F40-49 Aileen Philbrick 46 F Concord 30:11.4 29:50.0 9:37
1044 82/228 F12-19 EVE CAPLAN 12 F HENNIKER 30:30.3 29:50.1 9:37
1045 103/178 M30-39 Jon Beard 32 M Andover 31:01.7 29:50.2 9:37
1046 90/389 F40-49 Kris Tardiff 48 F Concord 30:23.4 29:50.4 9:37
1047 108/372 F30-39 Charity Hews 37 F Concord 31:33.9 29:50.8 9:37
1048 109/372 F30-39 Nicole Rivers 33 F Weare 30:40.7 29:50.9 9:37
1049 93/312 F20-29 Jennifer Wayman 22 F Loudon 30:21.2 29:51.0 9:37
1050 110/372 F30-39 JESSICA GORHAN 37 F HENNIKER 30:25.7 29:51.1 9:37
1051 91/389 F40-49 Heather Silverstein 47 F Concord 30:23.7 29:51.2 9:37
1052 127/203 M12-19 Mark Jannini 17 M Ctr Barnstead 30:26.1 29:52.8 9:38
1053 94/312 F20-29 EMILY KING 26 F BRIDGEWATER 31:17.2 29:52.8 9:38
1054 95/312 F20-29 Erica McGraw 24 F Concord 31:30.2 29:53.0 9:38
1055 91/174 M50-59 FRED KING 59 M LOUDON 31:17.3 29:53.5 9:38
1056 92/389 F40-49 Fiona Quirk 44 F Concord 30:00.3 29:53.7 9:38
1057 96/312 F20-29 Corina Paule 29 F Portsmouth 31:06.9 29:54.3 9:38
1058 11/122 F0-11 Caroline Quirk 9 F Concord 30:00.4 29:54.5 9:38
1059 110/239 M40-49 Stephen Piercey 41 M Boscawen 30:52.4 29:55.7 9:38
1060 111/239 M40-49 James Kelly 42 M Nashua 31:27.5 29:56.2 9:39
1061 104/178 M30-39 Patrick Bettens 37 M Concord 30:39.2 29:56.8 9:39
1062 128/203 M12-19 Will Scharlotte 17 M Concord 31:47.8 29:56.9 9:39
1063 93/389 F40-49 Jennifer Sula 43 F Webster 31:16.8 29:57.0 9:39
1064 97/312 F20-29 Stefanie Barkanic 29 F Manchester 30:56.7 29:57.1 9:39
1065 94/389 F40-49 Kara Mollano 40 F Concord 30:04.8 29:59.1 9:40
1066 29/136 M0-11 Conrad Mollano 8 M Concord 30:05.2 29:59.4 9:40
1067 98/312 F20-29 Jennifer Keyser 29 F Andover 31:39.8 29:59.7 9:40
1068 30/136 M0-11 Garrett Miskoe 9 M Concord 31:22.3 29:59.8 9:40
1069 111/372 F30-39 Christine Clermont 30 F Nashua 31:06.6 30:00.1 9:40
1070 92/174 M50-59 John Valickus 51 M Bedford 31:37.7 30:00.3 9:40
1071 93/174 M50-59 Michael Motta 52 M Weare 30:04.9 30:01.1 9:40
1072 112/372 F30-39 Mandi Miller 32 F Concord 31:26.8 30:01.8 9:40
1073 113/372 F30-39 LAUREN E. SIMPSON 39 F CLAREMONT 31:33.3 30:01.9 9:40
1074 105/178 M30-39 Peter Gelinas 33 M Hillsboro 30:43.8 30:02.3 9:41
1075 112/239 M40-49 Jason Michie 42 M Henniker 30:52.5 30:02.6 9:41
1076 113/239 M40-49 Roger Dugre 49 M Tilton 30:39.7 30:02.9 9:41
1077 114/239 M40-49 Richard Dennison 46 M Concord 30:24.6 30:03.2 9:41
1078 83/228 F12-19 Miller Torrance 17 F Concord 30:20.3 30:03.3 9:41
1079 95/389 F40-49 Kim LeBrun 44 F Concord 30:25.5 30:03.3 9:41
1080 94/174 M50-59 MARK CARTIER 54 M NORTHFIELD 31:19.9 30:03.9 9:41
1081 48/216 F50-59 lisa marceau 51 F concord 30:48.8 30:04.0 9:41
1082 99/157 M20-29 DONAL MAGRANE 24 M PLYMOUTH 31:14.6 30:04.1 9:41
1083 96/389 F40-49 Tami Dennison 45 F Concord 30:24.9 30:04.1 9:41
1084 84/228 F12-19 SYDNEY FISHWICK 13 F CONCORD 30:09.9 30:04.5 9:41
1085 99/312 F20-29 Jennifer Dumark 28 F Campton 31:21.3 30:04.5 9:41
1086 49/216 F50-59 Kathy Deacon 50 F Concord 31:01.1 30:05.7 9:42
1087 97/389 F40-49 Suzanne Jelley 40 F Belmont 30:05.7 30:05.7 9:42
1088 98/389 F40-49 Melissa Jackson-Reep 42 F Concord 31:18.3 30:06.1 9:42
1089 99/389 F40-49 ALLISON SHANAHAN 45 F GOFFSTOWN 31:31.3 30:06.4 9:42
1090 85/228 F12-19 Haley Parker 16 F Bow 30:37.3 30:06.9 9:42
1091 86/228 F12-19 Libby Parker 13 F Bow 30:37.6 30:06.9 9:42
1092 95/174 M50-59 Keith Robinson 57 M Hillsboro 30:30.9 30:07.0 9:42
1093 129/203 M12-19 Jacob Long 12 M Bradford 31:47.1 30:08.4 9:43
1094 114/372 F30-39 Katie Libby 30 F Deerfield 30:38.3 30:09.5 9:43
1095 31/136 M0-11 Grennon Gurney 11 M Concord 31:45.8 30:10.0 9:43
1096 96/174 M50-59 Gary Bartlett 57 M Dover 31:33.4 30:11.3 9:43
1097 130/203 M12-19 Erik Harrington 17 M Deerfield 32:04.2 30:12.7 9:44
1098 87/228 F12-19 Siobhan Piercey 14 F Boscawen 30:52.2 30:13.1 9:44
1099 100/312 F20-29 Kellina Fantozzi 22 F franklin 30:44.4 30:15.3 9:45
1100 131/203 M12-19 Alex Giammarino 13 M Concord 30:33.3 30:15.5 9:45
1101 115/372 F30-39 Tricia Comi 36 F Concord 31:07.9 30:15.6 9:45
1102 116/372 F30-39 Rachel Hamilton 30 F Pembroke 31:53.3 30:15.9 9:45
1103 106/178 M30-39 Patrick Queenan 30 M Concord 32:13.1 30:16.2 9:45
1104 101/312 F20-29 BROOKE WALSH 20 F HAMPDEN 31:01.5 30:16.5 9:45
1105 102/312 F20-29 Kassandra Bacon 20 F Hopkinton 31:01.7 30:17.1 9:45
1106 103/312 F20-29 Caroline Watson 20 F Lyme 31:01.9 30:17.2 9:45
1107 12/122 F0-11 Reilly Swislosky 10 F Concord 31:54.9 30:18.0 9:46
1108 117/372 F30-39 Kim Swislosky 35 F Concord 31:54.8 30:18.5 9:46
1109 118/372 F30-39 Sandra Kelley 33 F Concord 32:42.4 30:18.7 9:46
1110 119/372 F30-39 SUSIE HACKLER 39 F 31:17.8 30:20.7 9:47
1111 120/372 F30-39 Nicole Alcide 35 F Weare 31:24.7 30:20.9 9:47
1112 121/372 F30-39 Caryl Pawlusiak 32 F Manchester 31:01.8 30:21.2 9:47
1113 33/77 M60-69 Mike Horne 61 M Hooksett 31:02.0 30:21.5 9:47
1114 100/389 F40-49 Barrie Daigneault 48 F Bow 31:49.7 30:22.0 9:47
1115 104/312 F20-29 Lori Jennison 29 F Contoocook 31:18.1 30:22.0 9:47
1116 132/203 M12-19 Garrett Cahill 15 M Newbury 30:42.9 30:22.7 9:47
1117 115/239 M40-49 Antony Sayess 41 M Concord 31:32.6 30:22.8 9:47
1118 101/389 F40-49 Alysia Lehneman 40 F Gilford 30:43.4 30:23.0 9:47
1119 133/203 M12-19 Adam Senko 13 M Concord 31:10.7 30:23.1 9:47
1120 100/157 M20-29 JOSH PROULX 20 M LOUDON 31:46.5 30:23.7 9:47
1121 134/203 M12-19 arthur snow 12 M contoocook 31:12.2 30:24.0 9:48
1122 13/122 F0-11 Sienna Mack 10 F Lincoln 31:54.5 30:24.3 9:48
1123 105/312 F20-29 Katie Seraikas 24 F Dover 31:16.8 30:24.4 9:48
1124 135/203 M12-19 Gavin Knight 13 M Concord 31:18.5 30:24.7 9:48
1125 107/178 M30-39 Ken Mack 38 M Lincoln 31:54.2 30:24.9 9:48
1126 97/174 M50-59 David Breen 55 M Webster 30:46.1 30:25.3 9:48
1127 14/122 F0-11 Samantha Jelley 11 F Belmont 31:07.2 30:25.5 9:48
1128 88/228 F12-19 KASIE MALONEY 13 F CONCORD 31:00.3 30:25.9 9:48
1129 50/216 F50-59 MARY BETH JANKOUSKAS 50 F CONCORD 30:35.6 30:26.2 9:48
1130 122/372 F30-39 Alicia Desilets 34 F Concord 32:30.0 30:26.2 9:48
1131 106/312 F20-29 Jennifer Horgan 26 F Amherst 31:34.5 30:26.4 9:48
1132 123/372 F30-39 Kathryn Horgan 31 F Amherst 31:35.2 30:26.4 9:48
1133 108/178 M30-39 Nathan Berry 39 M Weare 31:39.2 30:27.1 9:49
1134 102/389 F40-49 Brenda Barth 40 F Concord 31:15.7 30:27.2 9:49
1135 116/239 M40-49 Mac Broderick 43 M Hooksett 32:16.1 30:28.6 9:49
1136 51/216 F50-59 Linda Lawson 51 F Concord 31:20.1 30:28.9 9:49
1137 117/239 M40-49 Jonathan Cohen 40 M Concord 31:17.6 30:29.0 9:49
1138 101/157 M20-29 Mike Rodd 22 M Concord 31:10.1 30:29.1 9:49
1139 98/174 M50-59 Mike Mavity 53 M Epsom 31:22.8 30:29.3 9:49
1140 124/372 F30-39 Laurie Jarasitis 35 F Londonderry 31:18.5 30:29.7 9:49
1141 109/178 M30-39 Sean Hurley 35 M Concord 31:14.0 30:30.1 9:50
1142 125/372 F30-39 Andrea Bowne 32 F Londonderry 31:18.9 30:30.5 9:50
1143 99/174 M50-59 Wayne Preve 52 M Chichester 31:29.2 30:30.8 9:50
1144 118/239 M40-49 Mike Gula 41 M Franklin 32:16.2 30:30.9 9:50
1145 32/136 M0-11 Jonathan Scrivens 11 M Boscawen 30:31.2 30:31.2 9:50
1146 103/389 F40-49 Shannon Gula 40 F Franklin 32:16.1 30:31.3 9:50
1147 119/239 M40-49 Jim Watt 43 M Concord 31:50.5 30:32.7 9:50
1148 107/312 F20-29 Danielle Harris 24 F Henniker 32:31.7 30:32.8 9:50
1149 33/136 M0-11 Tyler Watt 8 M Concord 31:50.5 30:33.1 9:50
1150 52/216 F50-59 Patricia Connolly 55 F Concord 32:26.1 30:34.0 9:51
1151 110/178 M30-39 Matt Becker 33 M Concord 31:33.9 30:34.4 9:51
1152 108/312 F20-29 Heather Lancey 27 F Richmond 32:16.8 30:34.6 9:51
1153 53/216 F50-59 Darcy Anderson 53 F Pembroke 32:42.9 30:35.1 9:51
1154 136/203 M12-19 Devin Philbrick 12 M Concord 31:37.1 30:36.4 9:52
1155 126/372 F30-39 Dawn Champagne 37 F Concord 31:57.2 30:36.5 9:52
1156 89/228 F12-19 Haley Lancey 19 F Richmond 32:18.4 30:36.5 9:52
1157 111/178 M30-39 Matt Walsh 36 M Concord 31:43.9 30:37.3 9:52
1158 127/372 F30-39 Rebecca Lounsbury 35 F Center Barnstead 31:21.7 30:37.4 9:52
1159 109/312 F20-29 Erin Pepin 25 F Candia 32:41.1 30:37.8 9:52
1160 104/389 F40-49 Brenda Firth 46 F Concord 32:08.0 30:38.2 9:52
1161 110/312 F20-29 Samantha Sestito 24 F Marlborough 31:58.1 30:38.8 9:52
1162 137/203 M12-19 Jack Canary 15 M Concord 30:39.0 30:39.0 9:52
1163 16/20 MOPEN STEVEN CHEROL M CONCORD 32:21.9 30:39.3 9:53
1164 34/77 M60-69 Marc Lacroix 60 M Concord 32:10.7 30:39.8 9:53
1165 128/372 F30-39 Sarah Pike 31 F Concord 32:27.2 30:40.0 9:53
1166 138/203 M12-19 Joseph Nyhan 14 M Concord 30:59.4 30:40.1 9:53
1167 7/49 F60-69 CINDY RENNIE 62 F HENNIKER 31:34.6 30:43.1 9:54
1168 105/389 F40-49 Martha Hickey 48 F Bow 31:47.4 30:43.2 9:54
1169 111/312 F20-29 Lara Baldwin 22 F Concord 31:47.0 30:43.4 9:54
1170 106/389 F40-49 Kimberlie Brunelle 48 F Auburn 31:52.4 30:43.6 9:54
1171 90/228 F12-19 Haley Munroe 14 F Concord 30:59.7 30:44.3 9:54
1172 91/228 F12-19 Isabelle Dunn 13 F Concord 31:00.5 30:44.7 9:54
1173 120/239 M40-49 Phil Cote 48 M Goffstown 32:32.3 30:45.1 9:54
1174 35/77 M60-69 Chris Marshall 66 M Manchester 31:59.7 30:45.8 9:55
1175 54/216 F50-59 Lauren Noether 56 F Concord 31:59.8 30:46.2 9:55
1176 129/372 F30-39 Shannon Haas 38 F WEARE 32:09.0 30:46.6 9:55
1177 92/228 F12-19 TRINETTE HUNTER 12 F HENNIKER 31:43.4 30:46.7 9:55
1178 107/389 F40-49 Kristine Poplar 47 F Milford 32:41.8 30:48.1 9:55
1179 108/389 F40-49 Carrie Brassaw 44 F Center Barnstead 32:14.1 30:49.9 9:56
1180 112/178 M30-39 DAVID GORHAN 39 M HENNIKER 31:24.9 30:50.1 9:56
1181 93/228 F12-19 Margaret Ives 16 F Manchester 32:11.0 30:50.1 9:56
1182 109/389 F40-49 CHRISTINE BRASSARD 43 F EXETER 31:16.1 30:50.4 9:56
1183 112/312 F20-29 MOLLY BROWN 20 F Manchester 33:01.1 30:50.9 9:56
1184 34/136 M0-11 NATE DOHERTY 9 M CONCORD 30:59.8 30:51.5 9:56
1185 94/228 F12-19 Maya Lynn 12 F Hanover 32:48.9 30:51.8 9:57
1186 121/239 M40-49 PETER SANDS 49 M CONCORD 31:50.6 30:51.9 9:57
1187 113/312 F20-29 Alyssa Bonnette 27 F Manchester 31:52.5 30:52.6 9:57
1188 100/174 M50-59 ROB RABUK 53 M CONCORD 31:54.0 30:52.6 9:57
1189 114/312 F20-29 Torrey Walker 27 F Jaffrey 31:16.5 30:53.1 9:57
1190 35/136 M0-11 Ryder Samenfeld 8 M Concord 31:01.3 30:53.2 9:57
1191 139/203 M12-19 Griffin Nyhan 15 M Laconia 31:14.2 30:54.6 9:57
1192 55/216 F50-59 Kathy Christensen 52 F Manchester 31:52.5 30:54.6 9:57
1193 102/157 M20-29 Timothy Adams 24 M Tyngsborough 33:07.7 30:54.7 9:57
1194 122/239 M40-49 Timothy Lesko 44 M Hopkinton 32:40.5 30:55.1 9:58
1195 101/174 M50-59 Albie Sheppard 57 M Concord 31:03.3 30:55.2 9:58
1196 110/389 F40-49 Linda Adams 42 F Chichester 31:09.9 30:55.4 9:58
1197 113/178 M30-39 Matthew Lotterhand 37 M Hanover 32:52.6 30:55.5 9:58
1198 130/372 F30-39 ANNIE CAMPBELL 32 F CONCORD 32:06.0 30:55.5 9:58
1199 15/122 F0-11 KALLY MURDOUGH 10 F CONTOOCOOK 32:04.4 30:55.6 9:58
1200 123/239 M40-49 Ken Murdough 46 M Contoocook 32:06.4 30:56.1 9:58
1201 111/389 F40-49 Lisa Cramb 46 F New Boston 31:26.3 30:56.2 9:58
1202 112/389 F40-49 Stephanie Lesko 40 F Hopkinton 32:41.1 30:56.4 9:58
1203 113/389 F40-49 Holly Carson 49 F Concord 31:26.4 30:56.6 9:58
1204 114/389 F40-49 Colleen Ives 46 F Manchester 32:17.9 30:57.1 9:58
1205 56/216 F50-59 Patricia Cota 57 F Epsom 32:00.9 30:59.1 9:59
1206 115/389 F40-49 Hellen Hill 43 F Concord 32:27.4 30:59.2 9:59
1207 102/174 M50-59 keith cota 59 M Epsom 32:01.1 30:59.8 9:59
1208 103/174 M50-59 Gerard Tautkus 59 M Manchester 32:02.6 31:00.2 9:59
1209 116/389 F40-49 LUDMILLA ANDERSON 43 F CONCORD 32:51.5 31:00.4 9:59
1210 117/389 F40-49 HEATHER BROWN 46 F CONCORD 32:51.5 31:00.6 9:59
1211 118/389 F40-49 Lisa Brown 47 F Manchester 33:10.9 31:00.7 9:59
1212 119/389 F40-49 DINA WALDRON 44 F NORTHFIELD 32:02.1 31:02.1 10:00
1213 57/216 F50-59 Janet Mercier 51 F Bow 31:55.1 31:02.6 10:00
1214 58/216 F50-59 Sophie Sparrow 56 F Sunapee 33:16.9 31:02.8 10:00
1215 120/389 F40-49 RENEE THOMPSON 43 F LOUDON 31:47.4 31:04.3 10:01
1216 36/136 M0-11 KAIDEN HUNTER 9 M HENNIKER 31:39.2 31:04.7 10:01
1217 124/239 M40-49 Angelo Catenza 40 M Manchester 32:13.3 31:04.8 10:01
1218 131/372 F30-39 Sundra Durkis 38 F Concord 32:26.8 31:05.6 10:01
1219 121/389 F40-49 Teri Brehio 40 F Hopkinton 32:29.1 31:06.1 10:01
1220 140/203 M12-19 ZACHARY FARERRA 14 M CONCORD 31:11.5 31:06.3 10:01
1221 8/10 FOPEN GABI STEWART F CONCORD 31:12.3 31:06.5 10:01
1222 8/49 F60-69 SUE SAMPSON 62 F NEW HAMPTON 32:01.4 31:07.0 10:01
1223 59/216 F50-59 LuAnne Goonan 57 F Dunbarton 32:02.5 31:08.6 10:02
1224 132/372 F30-39 Renee Plodzik 33 F Concord 32:08.3 31:09.1 10:02
1225 9/49 F60-69 Michele Vecchione 62 F Bow 31:16.6 31:09.1 10:02
1226 60/216 F50-59 Deborah Rosenthal 52 F Concord 31:16.7 31:09.2 10:02
1227 36/77 M60-69 David Guild 62 M Deerfield 32:03.0 31:09.3 10:02
1228 95/228 F12-19 Annina Muller 17 F Hillsborough 33:04.2 31:09.5 10:02
1229 133/372 F30-39 Beth Perry 39 F New Hampton 32:12.3 31:09.8 10:02
1230 37/136 M0-11 Aiden Munro 11 M Bow 32:32.8 31:10.7 10:03
1231 9/10 FOPEN MONICA HOLT F PEMBROKE 31:47.0 31:10.8 10:03
1232 141/203 M12-19 Nick Johnson 19 M Laconia 32:19.2 31:11.3 10:03
1233 122/389 F40-49 Lisa Philbrick 47 F Henniker 33:16.7 31:11.3 10:03
1234 125/239 M40-49 aaron ritter 42 M franklin 32:03.6 31:11.4 10:03
1235 115/312 F20-29 Sarah Hoodlet 27 F Exeter 32:53.0 31:12.3 10:03
1236 126/239 M40-49 Jamie Burnett 41 M Concord 32:50.9 31:12.4 10:03
1237 38/136 M0-11 Garrett Stanley 11 M New London 31:31.7 31:12.5 10:03
1238 134/372 F30-39 Jennie Taggart 32 F Concord 33:09.1 31:12.5 10:03
1239 96/228 F12-19 Angela Dow 14 F Candia 31:28.1 31:13.7 10:04
1240 135/372 F30-39 Katie Langridge 31 F Manchester 32:57.3 31:13.7 10:04
1241 116/312 F20-29 Kay Williams 29 F Belmont 31:32.9 31:14.1 10:04
1242 114/178 M30-39 Mark Riley 37 M Concord 32:34.5 31:14.2 10:04
1243 103/157 M20-29 Derek Flores 20 M Concord 32:38.2 31:14.9 10:04
1244 61/216 F50-59 Lucretia Horner 58 F Cleveland 32:42.7 31:16.6 10:04
1245 136/372 F30-39 Laura Witt 33 F Penacook 32:59.9 31:17.0 10:05
1246 117/312 F20-29 Sydney Allen 24 F Bradford 32:45.8 31:17.1 10:05
1247 127/239 M40-49 Mark Duval 44 M Concord 33:26.5 31:17.2 10:05
1248 115/178 M30-39 Larry Elder 32 M Concord 33:26.7 31:17.3 10:05
1249 123/389 F40-49 Michelle Rosenthal 43 F Manchester 33:04.7 31:17.8 10:05
1250 104/157 M20-29 Jason Allen 28 M Bradford 32:47.6 31:18.9 10:05
1251 124/389 F40-49 Deborah Burns 43 F Concord 33:28.0 31:19.5 10:05
1252 39/136 M0-11 NATHAN BENGSTON 11 M CONCORD 32:56.1 31:19.6 10:05
1253 125/389 F40-49 Jody Case 42 F Concord 32:05.8 31:20.3 10:06
1254 128/239 M40-49 Matthew Markiewicz 49 M Concord 31:53.6 31:20.4 10:06
1255 62/216 F50-59 Deborah Deneau 50 F Hooksett 33:03.5 31:20.7 10:06
1256 126/389 F40-49 Gail Crowdes 45 F Manchester 32:59.2 31:20.8 10:06
1257 137/372 F30-39 Hien Le 31 F Concord 33:34.3 31:21.0 10:06
1258 138/372 F30-39 JAMIE ELLERMANN 37 F CONCORD 31:45.9 31:21.2 10:06
1259 63/216 F50-59 Cindy Tuttle 51 F Goffstown 32:47.7 31:21.3 10:06
1260 16/122 F0-11 Libby Barnes 10 F Weare 32:24.7 31:21.6 10:06
1261 17/122 F0-11 Madison McDonald 11 F Weare 32:24.7 31:21.8 10:06
1262 104/174 M50-59 Bill Ennis 53 M Concord 33:03.7 31:22.0 10:06
1263 139/372 F30-39 EMILY WHITEHEAD 38 F BEDFORD 32:40.8 31:22.1 10:06
1264 64/216 F50-59 Laurie Tucker 51 F Merrimack 33:31.9 31:23.4 10:07
1265 65/216 F50-59 Barbara Sewall 53 F Bristol 33:31.9 31:23.6 10:07
1266 97/228 F12-19 Ana Carroll 14 F Concord 32:54.8 31:25.1 10:07
1267 98/228 F12-19 Alex Sacco 15 F Epsom 32:55.2 31:25.4 10:07
1268 105/174 M50-59 Gary Lynn 57 M Bow 33:23.0 31:26.3 10:08
1269 127/389 F40-49 melissa mcnamara 40 F concord 33:14.7 31:27.7 10:08
1270 99/228 F12-19 Amanda Montminy 12 F Allenstown 31:43.0 31:28.2 10:08
1271 129/239 M40-49 Scott Davis 43 M Pelham 32:05.4 31:28.4 10:08
1272 106/174 M50-59 Timothy Fyfe 54 M Penacook 31:48.8 31:28.8 10:08
1273 17/20 MOPEN RICHARD LATHAM M CONCORD 32:39.7 31:28.8 10:08
1274 40/136 M0-11 trevor currier 11 M middleton 32:57.7 31:30.9 10:09
1275 116/178 M30-39 Jared Ward 36 M Henniker 34:20.2 31:31.3 10:09
1276 140/372 F30-39 Julie Fisher 39 F Manchester 31:34.5 31:31.5 10:09
1277 118/312 F20-29 JENNIFER WILMOT 23 F CONCORD 32:52.0 31:31.5 10:09
1278 100/228 F12-19 Lila Bradley 16 F epsom 33:26.1 31:31.6 10:09
1279 66/216 F50-59 CHRISTINE WILMOT 58 F CONCORD 32:52.1 31:31.6 10:09
1280 101/228 F12-19 ELLA DIERS 12 F CONCORD 32:45.9 31:31.6 10:09
1281 107/174 M50-59 Paul Cole 56 M Concord 33:32.6 31:33.1 10:10
1282 128/389 F40-49 Linda Bartlett 49 F Northwood 32:53.8 31:34.7 10:10
1283 141/372 F30-39 Kara Beauregard 30 F Boscawen 32:23.1 31:34.7 10:10
1284 10/49 F60-69 Jodi Heffernan 60 F Ipswich 33:12.7 31:34.7 10:10
1285 119/312 F20-29 Erica Marasca 20 F Concord 32:47.3 31:35.2 10:10
1286 120/312 F20-29 Alison Keay 25 F Franklin 32:05.1 31:35.2 10:10
1287 41/136 M0-11 Parker Adams 11 M Chichester 31:50.2 31:35.3 10:11
1288 121/312 F20-29 AMANDA KROUZEK 25 F CONCORD 31:41.1 31:36.7 10:11
1289 129/389 F40-49 Chris Renner 43 F Bow 32:58.9 31:36.9 10:11
1290 67/216 F50-59 Pamela Munnell 50 F Concord 31:46.6 31:39.3 10:12
1291 68/216 F50-59 Katharine T Fox 54 F Concord 32:49.8 31:39.8 10:12
1292 69/216 F50-59 Heidi Fyfe 53 F Penacook 32:01.0 31:40.0 10:12
1293 142/203 M12-19 Terry And 16 M bow 33:34.1 31:40.7 10:12
1294 122/312 F20-29 Melissa Thorpe 24 F Bow 33:25.4 31:40.8 10:12
1295 143/203 M12-19 Craig Wayman 18 M Loudon 32:11.3 31:41.1 10:12
1296 117/178 M30-39 Christopher Rivers 37 M Weare 32:31.0 31:41.2 10:12
1297 123/312 F20-29 Emily Allen 25 F Concord 33:30.4 31:41.4 10:12
1298 142/372 F30-39 Jennifer Kady 31 F Derry 32:56.3 31:41.5 10:13
1299 102/228 F12-19 Courtney Jacques 14 F Pembroke 32:24.0 31:41.9 10:13
1300 103/228 F12-19 SARA GUAY 14 F CONCORD 32:24.5 31:42.4 10:13
1301 130/239 M40-49 Jeff Drouin 45 M Laconia 31:42.5 31:42.5 10:13
1302 70/216 F50-59 Julie Flynn 51 F Meredith 32:54.1 31:42.6 10:13
1303 108/174 M50-59 Whitney Donnelly 52 M Loudon 33:17.0 31:42.6 10:13
1304 109/174 M50-59 Steve Grady 54 M Hopkinton 32:09.9 31:43.2 10:13
1305 130/389 F40-49 Kally Abrams 43 F Bow 32:48.6 31:43.9 10:13
1306 131/389 F40-49 Allison Gallier 44 F bow 32:47.8 31:43.9 10:13
1307 143/372 F30-39 Lori Young 33 F Hooksett 32:20.7 31:44.1 10:13
1308 71/216 F50-59 Debbie Fries 50 F Loudon 33:18.2 31:44.5 10:13
1309 104/228 F12-19 Anita DiBuono 13 F Concord 32:05.8 31:44.5 10:13
1310 105/157 M20-29 Nick Johnson 28 M Concord 34:08.5 31:45.3 10:14
1311 72/216 F50-59 Mary Barrett 51 F Alton 32:24.6 31:45.9 10:14
1312 132/389 F40-49 Lori Smith 40 F Pembroke 33:00.3 31:45.9 10:14
1313 118/178 M30-39 Jason Smith 33 M Concord 33:57.5 31:46.4 10:14
1314 144/372 F30-39 Shanka Boudreau 37 F Antrim 32:04.3 31:46.5 10:14
1315 73/216 F50-59 Amy Harrington 51 F Deerfield 32:15.2 31:46.8 10:14
1316 133/389 F40-49 Celeste Soucy 45 F Manchester 33:11.4 31:48.1 10:15
1317 131/239 M40-49 Don DiBuono 44 M Concord 32:10.8 31:48.8 10:15
1318 74/216 F50-59 Catherine Ruffle 55 F Spofford 32:21.3 31:48.9 10:15
1319 18/122 F0-11 Morgan Flynn 9 F Concord 32:30.4 31:49.9 10:15
1320 42/136 M0-11 MARCUS PAVEGLIO 11 M WEARE 32:24.5 31:50.1 10:15
1321 134/389 F40-49 Kristie Smugereski 44 F Weare 32:24.1 31:50.1 10:15
1322 132/239 M40-49 Sean Skabo 44 M Boscawen 32:52.7 31:50.7 10:15
1323 144/203 M12-19 TROY LANGEVIN 19 M MANCHESTER 33:46.2 31:50.7 10:15
1324 145/203 M12-19 Matthew Prescott 14 M Belmot 33:21.6 31:51.3 10:16
1325 124/312 F20-29 STEPHANIE KELLY 23 F CONCORD 33:56.6 31:51.4 10:16
1326 135/389 F40-49 Jeanne Guay 41 F Concord 32:05.0 31:51.6 10:16
1327 125/312 F20-29 MARISSA LUCAS 24 F BOW 33:56.3 31:51.6 10:16
1328 105/228 F12-19 Rachelle Peroni 13 F Thornton 32:02.6 31:52.0 10:16
1329 75/216 F50-59 Sharon Bean 50 F Concord 32:26.8 31:52.3 10:16
1330 11/49 F60-69 Patricia Dahme 63 F Concord 33:13.7 31:53.5 10:16
1331 145/372 F30-39 Katy Ward 34 F Concord 34:44.2 31:54.7 10:17
1332 126/312 F20-29 Alyson Cobb 26 F Manchester 32:42.5 31:55.3 10:17
1333 146/372 F30-39 Angela Bragdon 34 F Concord 32:33.6 31:55.3 10:17
1334 43/136 M0-11 Phoenix Sartwell 10 M Pembroke 32:30.7 31:55.6 10:17
1335 136/389 F40-49 Terri Raymond 46 F Concord 32:35.8 31:55.8 10:17
1336 106/157 M20-29 Chris Hines 23 M Manchester N.H. 32:11.7 31:55.9 10:17
1337 107/157 M20-29 Ethan Sylvain 24 M Manchester 34:08.5 31:56.3 10:17
1338 76/216 F50-59 Judy Johnston 54 F Strafford 31:56.5 31:56.5 10:17
1339 110/174 M50-59 Ron Crickard 51 M Strafford 31:56.6 31:56.6 10:17
1340 147/372 F30-39 VICKY CUSHING 36 F TILTON 34:01.4 31:56.6 10:17
1341 137/389 F40-49 Bonnie Tisdale 44 F Bristol 33:12.4 31:57.6 10:18
1342 106/228 F12-19 Rachel Huckins 19 F Henniker 32:23.6 31:57.8 10:18
1343 77/216 F50-59 Karen Szelog 52 F New Boston 32:52.2 31:57.9 10:18
1344 138/389 F40-49 MARILYN NYLEN 46 F WEBSTER 33:14.4 31:58.6 10:18
1345 44/136 M0-11 Mason Pillsbury 9 M Chichester 32:09.4 32:00.3 10:19
1346 139/389 F40-49 FIONA REEVE 44 F EPSOM 33:46.9 32:00.3 10:19
1347 133/239 M40-49 Jeffrey Chang 44 M Concord 33:18.1 32:00.6 10:19
1348 127/312 F20-29 katie bunnell 25 F dover 34:12.8 32:01.0 10:19
1349 45/136 M0-11 CHRISTIAN BARR 11 M HENNIKER 32:34.6 32:01.3 10:19
1350 128/312 F20-29 Alicia Day 22 F Nashua 34:12.8 32:01.9 10:19
1351 146/203 M12-19 Trent Bourgoine 16 M Webster 34:01.8 32:02.6 10:19
1352 129/312 F20-29 Nicole Pepin 25 F Auburn 33:08.5 32:03.1 10:19
1353 130/312 F20-29 Laura Valickus 23 F Bedford 33:42.0 32:04.2 10:20
1354 131/312 F20-29 Jenny White 22 F Contoocook 32:36.9 32:04.5 10:20
1355 119/178 M30-39 AARON LAMBERT 38 M ALLENSTOWN 32:41.9 32:04.9 10:20
1356 132/312 F20-29 Alicia Vitello 28 F Jaffrey 32:12.4 32:05.4 10:20
1357 133/312 F20-29 Merredith Young 22 F Loudon 32:22.8 32:05.5 10:20
1358 46/136 M0-11 Conley Bohan 8 M Concord 33:22.8 32:05.8 10:20
1359 140/389 F40-49 SHAWNNA MENARD 45 F BEDFORD 32:23.4 32:05.8 10:20
1360 134/312 F20-29 Caitlyn Chateauneuf 23 F barnstead 33:21.0 32:05.9 10:20
1361 135/312 F20-29 Brigit Feeney 26 F Concord 34:10.4 32:06.2 10:20
1362 148/372 F30-39 Lori Bohan 38 F Concord 33:25.3 32:08.3 10:21
1363 19/122 F0-11 Meg Bohan 7 F Concord 33:25.5 32:08.4 10:21
1364 111/174 M50-59 Spider Graham 51 M Boscawen 33:35.2 32:09.2 10:21
1365 147/203 M12-19 DJ Bellefeuille 17 M Concord 32:49.5 32:09.5 10:22
1366 141/389 F40-49 Stacey Tarbell 42 F Concord 32:17.5 32:09.5 10:22
1367 78/216 F50-59 LYDIA PETTY 53 F HONG KONG 33:29.7 32:09.7 10:22
1368 108/157 M20-29 KYLE WARGO 26 M CAMPTON 33:34.0 32:09.8 10:22
1369 142/389 F40-49 Jennifer Galbraith 44 F Concord 32:44.1 32:09.9 10:22
1370 134/239 M40-49 Kenneth Gilmore 47 M Concord 32:14.6 32:10.6 10:22
1371 112/174 M50-59 Shaun Moore 52 M Bow 33:28.0 32:11.4 10:22
1372 107/228 F12-19 Colleen Casey 16 F Concord 33:49.4 32:11.8 10:22
1373 135/239 M40-49 Scott westover 44 M hopkinton 33:40.7 32:11.9 10:22
1374 143/389 F40-49 Melissa Hanrahan 44 F Northfield 34:02.5 32:13.1 10:23
1375 148/203 M12-19 Chandler Constant 14 M Northfield 32:18.9 32:13.3 10:23
1376 144/389 F40-49 Margaret McCabe 44 F Sanbornton 33:12.1 32:13.9 10:23
1377 149/203 M12-19 Mark Sotherden 13 M Northfield 32:19.3 32:14.0 10:23
1378 149/372 F30-39 Erin Sullivan 34 F Brookline 32:26.7 32:14.2 10:23
1379 136/312 F20-29 MORGAN ROGERS 25 F CONCORD 32:45.5 32:14.3 10:23
1380 47/136 M0-11 Henry McCabe 10 M Sanbornton 33:12.8 32:14.6 10:23
1381 120/178 M30-39 Blake Cloonen 30 M Pembroke 32:32.0 32:15.3 10:23
1382 145/389 F40-49 Lisa Walter-Saturle 43 F Pittsfield 34:16.1 32:16.1 10:24
1383 79/216 F50-59 Chris Schlegel 54 F Gilmanton 32:56.3 32:16.4 10:24
1384 137/312 F20-29 Cassidy Harper 26 F Northfield 33:59.9 32:17.1 10:24
1385 138/312 F20-29 Julia Lynch 24 F Hopkinton 32:17.1 32:17.1 10:24
1386 48/136 M0-11 Brennan Lavigne 11 M Epsom 33:14.9 32:17.1 10:24
1387 113/174 M50-59 Randy Allen 59 M Concord 33:20.0 32:17.2 10:24
1388 109/157 M20-29 Brian Williams 25 M Concord 32:17.4 32:17.4 10:24
1389 146/389 F40-49 Kristen Gallo 44 F Hooksett 34:14.7 32:17.5 10:24
1390 147/389 F40-49 Danielle Bolduc 44 F Lee 34:15.0 32:17.8 10:24
1391 139/312 F20-29 Kelli Aldrich 26 F CONCORD 33:52.5 32:18.5 10:24
1392 140/312 F20-29 Kate Carter 24 F Concord 33:36.8 32:18.7 10:24
1393 110/157 M20-29 Timothy Vasconcellos 29 M Pembroke 33:59.7 32:19.1 10:25
1394 108/228 F12-19 Shaelyn Rix 12 F Hooksett 32:28.0 32:19.1 10:25
1395 150/372 F30-39 Lianne Lavigne 39 F Epsom 33:17.7 32:19.4 10:25
1396 151/372 F30-39 Jaime Caryl-Klika 37 F Concord 33:46.5 32:20.1 10:25
1397 114/174 M50-59 craig stam 52 M epsom 34:01.4 32:20.8 10:25
1398 109/228 F12-19 Teagan Lavery 18 F Penacook 34:08.6 32:21.3 10:25
1399 148/389 F40-49 Tammi Lavery 45 F Penacook 34:08.6 32:21.6 10:25
1400 141/312 F20-29 Alaina Chakmakas 22 F Manchester N.H. 32:37.6 32:21.8 10:25
1401 152/372 F30-39 Abigail Jones 33 F Concord 34:11.6 32:21.9 10:26
1402 80/216 F50-59 Jean Boyce 52 F Bow 32:22.2 32:22.2 10:26
1403 153/372 F30-39 Trisha McLeod 33 F Andover 33:30.1 32:22.3 10:26
1404 110/228 F12-19 Zoe Alberici 14 F concord 33:05.0 32:23.3 10:26
1405 142/312 F20-29 Steph Johnson 29 F Derry 33:07.7 32:23.4 10:26
1406 154/372 F30-39 Keri Luiz 33 F Penacook 34:46.6 32:23.4 10:26
1407 143/312 F20-29 Emily Gatzke 24 F Bow 33:55.6 32:23.6 10:26
1408 111/228 F12-19 Jonathan Smith 13 F Pembroke 33:38.9 32:24.5 10:26
1409 111/157 M20-29 Ryan Scura 24 M Concord 33:58.7 32:25.1 10:27
1410 155/372 F30-39 APRIL SHAUGHNESSY 34 F CONCORD 33:42.6 32:25.2 10:27
1411 144/312 F20-29 Heather Landry 23 F Concord 33:17.4 32:25.5 10:27
1412 112/157 M20-29 Dylan Ladds 24 M Somerville 33:59.1 32:25.9 10:27
1413 121/178 M30-39 Jon Smith 30 M Chelmsford 34:24.4 32:26.0 10:27
1414 136/239 M40-49 Denis Kolehmainen 46 M Bedford 33:19.9 32:26.2 10:27
1415 145/312 F20-29 melissa lovetere 29 F henniker 34:25.9 32:26.7 10:27
1416 137/239 M40-49 Michael Gilbert 42 M Concord 33:54.3 32:26.8 10:27
1417 138/239 M40-49 Stephen Parker 45 M Manchester 33:39.1 32:27.6 10:27
1418 146/312 F20-29 Amanda Smith 27 F Chelmsford 34:26.3 32:28.0 10:27
1419 156/372 F30-39 Jennifer Irving 33 F Strafford 34:08.8 32:29.2 10:28
1420 115/174 M50-59 Daniel French 51 M Concord 32:46.8 32:30.4 10:28
1421 150/203 M12-19 Nicholas French 13 M Concord 32:46.8 32:30.4 10:28
1422 147/312 F20-29 Katie McShera 29 F Concord 33:26.4 32:30.6 10:28
1423 12/49 F60-69 Eileen Curran-Kondrad 68 F New Hampton 33:19.6 32:30.7 10:28
1424 148/312 F20-29 Megan Grimes 23 F Goffstown 33:58.7 32:30.8 10:28
1425 113/157 M20-29 Robert Buchanan 27 M Boscawen 33:26.8 32:31.1 10:28
1426 149/389 F40-49 Karen Curren 44 F Pembroke 34:23.1 32:31.5 10:29
1427 49/136 M0-11 Nolan Curren 9 M Pembroke 34:23.3 32:31.9 10:29
1428 149/312 F20-29 Jamie Allen 24 F North sutton 33:58.8 32:32.1 10:29
1429 157/372 F30-39 MIRANDA GREEN 30 F CROSS LANES 32:51.7 32:33.8 10:29
1430 150/389 F40-49 Sharon Sorette 46 F Concord 34:27.6 32:35.4 10:30
1431 81/216 F50-59 Ellen Ouellette 51 F Concord 34:27.8 32:35.7 10:30
1432 114/157 M20-29 Lukas Cochran 24 M Concord 32:50.1 32:35.8 10:30
1433 112/228 F12-19 Rebekah Gabert 19 F Hill 34:27.8 32:36.4 10:30
1434 122/178 M30-39 Dan Arndt 38 M Concord 33:37.0 32:36.6 10:30
1435 50/136 M0-11 Rowan Arndt 7 M Concord 33:37.1 32:36.8 10:30
1436 158/372 F30-39 Kristin Mayo 30 F Concord 33:50.5 32:37.5 10:31
1437 113/228 F12-19 Caroline Lawrence 13 F Concord 33:50.5 32:37.5 10:31
1438 151/389 F40-49 CLAIRE REGAN 45 F LITCHFIELD 34:10.3 32:37.8 10:31
1439 139/239 M40-49 Scott Thibeault 46 M Chichester 34:21.3 32:38.4 10:31
1440 152/389 F40-49 Cassandra Thibeault 45 F Chichester 34:21.9 32:38.7 10:31
1441 159/372 F30-39 BRANDY VAUGHN 37 F BELMONT 32:58.8 32:38.9 10:31
1442 150/312 F20-29 andrea perry 29 F new boston 33:35.1 32:39.3 10:31
1443 82/216 F50-59 Michelle Chicoine 58 F Concord 33:39.0 32:39.6 10:31
1444 151/203 M12-19 Ethan Piercey 12 M Boscawen 33:19.3 32:39.9 10:31
1445 114/228 F12-19 Sophia Palangas 15 F Weare 34:26.9 32:40.2 10:31
1446 153/389 F40-49 ivonne hernandez 42 F franklin 33:32.7 32:41.0 10:32
1447 83/216 F50-59 Alice DonnaSelva 52 F Concord 35:11.9 32:41.4 10:32
1448 160/372 F30-39 Laura Wyman 37 F Epsom 35:07.7 32:41.5 10:32
1449 140/239 M40-49 Matthew Wilson 42 M Dunbarton 34:15.2 32:42.5 10:32
1450 151/312 F20-29 Courtney Tuck 23 F Farmington 34:54.8 32:42.5 10:32
1451 152/203 M12-19 Kyle Keyser 13 M Concord 33:10.4 32:43.0 10:32
1452 161/372 F30-39 Ericka Swett 37 F Weare 33:06.4 32:43.4 10:32
1453 152/312 F20-29 CLAIRE CROWLEY 28 F CONCORD 32:55.6 32:43.6 10:32
1454 115/228 F12-19 Sierra Perkins 12 F Pembroke 33:19.1 32:43.8 10:33
1455 162/372 F30-39 cherie sirrianna 36 F concord 32:58.3 32:44.5 10:33
1456 13/49 F60-69 El Jeannotte 63 F Concord 33:24.8 32:45.2 10:33
1457 153/312 F20-29 Lauren Miller 23 F Manchester 34:21.2 32:46.2 10:33
1458 163/372 F30-39 ELIZABETH VELEZ 33 F CONCORD 34:29.1 32:46.7 10:33
1459 116/174 M50-59 SHAUN FLYNN 53 M MEREDITH 33:59.3 32:47.7 10:34
1460 20/122 F0-11 Julie Deacon 11 F Concord 34:05.6 32:48.3 10:34
1461 154/389 F40-49 Lorie Bell 49 F Hooksett 33:37.0 32:48.9 10:34
1462 164/372 F30-39 Summer Henderson 33 F Concord 33:51.4 32:49.2 10:34
1463 154/312 F20-29 Marianna Fiorillo 20 F Penacook 33:15.9 32:49.2 10:34
1464 165/372 F30-39 erica brisson 38 F Concord 33:21.4 32:49.4 10:34
1465 117/174 M50-59 Stephen Smith 53 M Sanbornton 33:02.1 32:49.7 10:34
1466 155/312 F20-29 Mandy Cota 28 F Concord 33:52.6 32:50.4 10:35
1467 116/228 F12-19 Erin Hebert 16 F Manchester 33:48.7 32:51.9 10:35
1468 84/216 F50-59 Heidi Coen 50 F Concord 34:02.1 32:52.0 10:35
1469 123/178 M30-39 Tom Hoey 39 M Bow 34:57.1 32:52.6 10:35
1470 21/122 F0-11 Alice Richards 11 F Concord 34:11.1 32:52.8 10:35
1471 155/389 F40-49 Jennifer Goodman 47 F Concord 34:11.6 32:53.3 10:36
1472 153/203 M12-19 ZACH BARNES 13 M HOPKINTON 34:18.6 32:53.3 10:36
1473 166/372 F30-39 Beverly Parent 34 F Concord 34:48.0 32:53.6 10:36
1474 167/372 F30-39 Rebecca Egner 39 F Henniker 34:09.4 32:54.0 10:36
1475 141/239 M40-49 Steve Provencher 47 M Merrimack 34:48.0 32:54.7 10:36
1476 156/389 F40-49 Pam Provencher 48 F Merrimack 34:48.1 32:55.0 10:36
1477 142/239 M40-49 Glenn Scott 49 M Bow 34:24.5 32:56.5 10:37
1478 118/174 M50-59 David Bouchard 56 M Sanbornton 35:28.7 32:56.5 10:37
1479 14/49 F60-69 Rosemary Couch 68 F Bow 34:45.3 32:57.6 10:37
1480 117/228 F12-19 Sarah Plourde 16 F Hooksett 34:49.8 32:57.9 10:37
1481 118/228 F12-19 Lucy Martinson 14 F Concord 33:41.8 32:58.0 10:37
1482 119/174 M50-59 Gary Abbott 57 M Northwood 34:43.5 32:58.7 10:37
1483 124/178 M30-39 Kiran Kc 34 M Concord 35:22.5 32:58.9 10:37
1484 22/122 F0-11 Nell Malette 10 F Concord 35:46.3 32:59.4 10:38
1485 119/228 F12-19 CAILEE GREEN 14 F HENNIKER 33:18.9 33:00.5 10:38
1486 143/239 M40-49 Shane Burgess 43 M Concord 35:12.1 33:02.4 10:39
1487 156/312 F20-29 Crystal Carroll 25 F Concord 34:52.9 33:02.8 10:39
1488 168/372 F30-39 Christina Arnold 33 F Franklin 34:48.8 33:02.9 10:39
1489 169/372 F30-39 Ashley Herrin 30 F Mason 33:54.2 33:03.0 10:39
1490 85/216 F50-59 Cathy Wallace 56 F Concord 33:18.4 33:03.5 10:39
1491 157/312 F20-29 EIREANN APELL 25 F CONCORD 34:53.8 33:03.5 10:39
1492 115/157 M20-29 CHRISTOPHER ONG 29 M MANCHESTER 35:19.0 33:04.7 10:39
1493 86/216 F50-59 Rebecca Cleary 50 F Bow 34:54.8 33:04.8 10:39
1494 87/216 F50-59 Katie Birdsey 51 F Henniker 34:19.8 33:05.0 10:39
1495 154/203 M12-19 SETH BRESTER 13 M CONCORD 34:05.8 33:05.1 10:39
1496 51/136 M0-11 READ MERRILL 9 M CONCORD 33:41.5 33:05.7 10:40
1497 170/372 F30-39 Alecia Kulakowski 33 F Epping 35:31.8 33:06.1 10:40
1498 120/228 F12-19 Jada Duvert 14 F Concord 33:40.3 33:06.1 10:40
1499 158/312 F20-29 Emily McCormack 23 F Contoocook 33:38.0 33:06.3 10:40
1500 52/136 M0-11 DJ Gabert 11 M Hill 34:30.3 33:06.6 10:40
1501 171/372 F30-39 Stacey Cooper 35 F Concord 34:40.6 33:06.6 10:40
1502 157/389 F40-49 MEGHAN MERRILL 40 F CONCORD 33:42.5 33:06.7 10:40
1503 120/174 M50-59 Tony Sacco 57 M Bow 34:19.7 33:08.0 10:40
1504 159/312 F20-29 Casey McFarland 26 F Concord 34:21.4 33:08.0 10:40
1505 172/372 F30-39 CorI Jordan 32 F Northfield 34:18.8 33:08.7 10:41
1506 160/312 F20-29 Sally Delong 28 F Concord 35:22.1 33:08.7 10:41
1507 161/312 F20-29 jocelyn lockwood 26 F manchester 33:33.7 33:09.9 10:41
1508 2/9 M70+ Joe Boyle 74 M Deerfield 33:10.1 33:10.1 10:41
1509 18/20 MOPEN DAVE WEEDEN M CONCORD 33:27.5 33:10.4 10:41
1510 144/239 M40-49 Bryant Stevener 43 M Bow 35:32.5 33:10.9 10:41
1511 88/216 F50-59 Pamela Kimball 50 F Concord 33:54.2 33:10.9 10:41
1512 158/389 F40-49 Amy Yang 43 F Nashua 34:10.4 33:11.4 10:41
1513 173/372 F30-39 Brittany Manganaro 32 F Lexington 34:25.8 33:12.7 10:42
1514 89/216 F50-59 Anne Knight 50 F Hopkinton 33:56.9 33:12.8 10:42
1515 15/49 F60-69 Laurie Johnstone 64 F Melrose 34:25.8 33:13.1 10:42
1516 162/312 F20-29 Elizabeth Wade 29 F Amherst 35:17.2 33:13.7 10:42
1517 163/312 F20-29 Ashlee Saint John 28 F Northfield 35:25.0 33:13.8 10:42
1518 53/136 M0-11 Ethan Nolet 9 M Concord 34:31.9 33:13.9 10:42
1519 174/372 F30-39 Sally Nolet 39 F Concord 34:31.7 33:14.1 10:42
1520 23/122 F0-11 Emma Fleischman 11 F Concord 34:27.4 33:15.1 10:43
1521 159/389 F40-49 Marianne Fleischman 45 F Concord 34:27.4 33:15.2 10:43
1522 155/203 M12-19 Thomas MacMullin 16 M Concord 35:09.9 33:15.7 10:43
1523 24/122 F0-11 Jocelyn Webber 10 F Bow 34:03.1 33:15.8 10:43
1524 175/372 F30-39 Crystal Reynolds 36 F Concord 35:10.2 33:16.1 10:43
1525 160/389 F40-49 Kathy Hebert 48 F Manchester 34:12.8 33:16.4 10:43
1526 145/239 M40-49 Jeff Avitabile 46 M Litchfield 34:59.6 33:17.0 10:43
1527 25/122 F0-11 ella senecal 9 F manchester 34:57.5 33:17.1 10:43
1528 176/372 F30-39 Jessica Croft 31 F Bow 34:45.9 33:17.2 10:43
1529 125/178 M30-39 Doug Nolet 39 M Concord 34:35.6 33:17.2 10:43
1530 90/216 F50-59 caroline c 52 F manchester 34:57.8 33:17.4 10:43
1531 121/228 F12-19 Megan Hanrahan 13 F Northfield 35:07.7 33:18.0 10:44
1532 161/389 F40-49 Jenna LaBombard 42 F Concord 33:49.5 33:18.7 10:44
1533 91/216 F50-59 Patti Proulx 54 F Loudon 33:49.5 33:18.9 10:44
1534 122/228 F12-19 Lizzie Weston 13 F Concord 34:03.4 33:20.0 10:44
1535 146/239 M40-49 BOB BROWN 42 M CONCORD 34:27.0 33:20.1 10:44
1536 123/228 F12-19 Ella Fabozzi 14 F Concord 34:03.3 33:20.1 10:44
1537 54/136 M0-11 FINN BROWN 10 M CONCORD 34:26.9 33:20.2 10:44
1538 116/157 M20-29 Chris Kinnier 24 M Brighton 34:57.8 33:21.8 10:45
1539 164/312 F20-29 Katie Meisel 24 F Concord 35:10.4 33:22.4 10:45
1540 162/389 F40-49 Tracy Gallagher 45 F Manchester 33:57.6 33:22.7 10:45
1541 165/312 F20-29 Diana Eaton 25 F North Sutton 34:27.0 33:23.4 10:45
1542 26/122 F0-11 Megan Lavigne 11 F Bow 34:43.3 33:23.7 10:45
1543 117/157 M20-29 Samuel Grady 24 M Hopkinton 33:51.4 33:24.3 10:46
1544 92/216 F50-59 Kim Smalley 55 F Canterbury 35:04.3 33:24.3 10:46
1545 163/389 F40-49 Jennifer Bourgelais 41 F Hopkinton 33:58.5 33:25.5 10:46
1546 164/389 F40-49 Lisa Lavigne 44 F Bow 34:45.7 33:25.8 10:46
1547 166/312 F20-29 Vanessa Mailloux-Hird 29 F Dunbarton 33:59.8 33:26.2 10:46
1548 118/157 M20-29 Andrew Hird 27 M Dunbarton 34:00.9 33:26.7 10:46
1549 124/228 F12-19 Tarah Gabert 16 F Hill 35:18.5 33:26.9 10:46
1550 165/389 F40-49 Karen Robichaud 48 F Manchester 33:57.1 33:27.3 10:47
1551 125/228 F12-19 Emily Metzger 12 F Hopkinton 35:29.4 33:28.6 10:47
1552 126/178 M30-39 Matthew Griffin 39 M Hooksett 35:21.3 33:28.9 10:47
1553 167/312 F20-29 McKenzie Burke 24 F Concord 33:47.3 33:29.3 10:47
1554 93/216 F50-59 Lisa Lancey 50 F Richmond 35:12.3 33:30.2 10:48
1555 37/77 M60-69 TOM BARKER 60 M EPSOM 34:47.3 33:30.5 10:48
1556 168/312 F20-29 Bridget Sica 20 F Laconia 35:19.7 33:30.7 10:48
1557 121/174 M50-59 Tom Sica 52 M Laconia 35:19.7 33:30.8 10:48
1558 147/239 M40-49 Greg Malette 41 M Concord 36:18.6 33:31.8 10:48
1559 16/49 F60-69 Celine Boucher 63 F Penacook 35:43.8 33:32.8 10:48
1560 3/9 M70+ Jack Laflamme 71 M Penacook 35:44.1 33:32.8 10:48
1561 127/178 M30-39 Bill Bailey 38 M Windham 34:40.0 33:34.0 10:49
1562 55/136 M0-11 Ryan Bailey 10 M Windham 34:40.1 33:34.0 10:49
1563 169/312 F20-29 Danielle Moran 29 F Gilmanton 34:08.2 33:35.0 10:49
1564 177/372 F30-39 Melissa Noyes 36 F Campton 34:07.9 33:35.1 10:49
1565 148/239 M40-49 Paul Cohen 49 M Concord 35:48.9 33:35.4 10:49
1566 94/216 F50-59 Maureen Ennis 53 F Concord 35:17.6 33:36.0 10:49
1567 178/372 F30-39 Rachel Jefferson 30 F Stratham 34:53.6 33:37.4 10:50
1568 122/174 M50-59 Russ Jewell 50 M Wilmot 34:27.9 33:37.6 10:50
1569 179/372 F30-39 kate langlais-mcnut 36 F concord 34:54.3 33:38.2 10:50
1570 166/389 F40-49 TRACY GRAY 41 F MEREDITH 33:51.3 33:39.1 10:50
1571 56/136 M0-11 Aidan Gleason 10 M Concord 34:53.6 33:39.9 10:51
1572 180/372 F30-39 Kaileen Chilauskas 37 F Concord 34:53.7 33:39.9 10:51
1573 170/312 F20-29 Britney Abbott 22 F Pembroke 33:47.9 33:40.3 10:51
1574 171/312 F20-29 Brooke Shilo 27 F Concord 35:07.1 33:40.9 10:51
1575 38/77 M60-69 Michael Brown 62 M Derry 34:19.0 33:41.0 10:51
1576 95/216 F50-59 Valerie Brown 58 F Derry 34:19.0 33:41.2 10:51
1577 156/203 M12-19 Travis Bettens 12 M Concord 34:24.0 33:41.2 10:51
1578 172/312 F20-29 Cooley Horner 27 F Concord 35:07.2 33:41.4 10:51
1579 181/372 F30-39 JENN SARGENT 38 F SANBORNTON 35:48.2 33:43.2 10:52
1580 96/216 F50-59 SUZANNE BREAULT 54 F MANCHESTER 35:49.0 33:44.1 10:52
1581 167/389 F40-49 Joanne Ahlberg 49 F Strafford 35:36.6 33:44.2 10:52
1582 126/228 F12-19 Amanda Starry 19 F Manchester 35:39.0 33:44.2 10:52
1583 57/136 M0-11 Jake Darcy 10 M Pembroke 34:01.3 33:44.7 10:52
1584 97/216 F50-59 Tammy Benoit 52 F Webster 34:45.8 33:44.8 10:52
1585 98/216 F50-59 Marie Stevens 55 F Concord 35:45.2 33:46.1 10:53
1586 119/157 M20-29 Jon Farwell 29 M Loudon 34:20.1 33:46.5 10:53
1587 127/228 F12-19 Lauryn Gallier 12 F bow 35:06.1 33:46.9 10:53
1588 123/174 M50-59 John Leahy 50 M Concord 33:50.1 33:47.1 10:53
1589 99/216 F50-59 Sue Preble 52 F Hampton 35:19.2 33:47.3 10:53
1590 182/372 F30-39 Croinne Kennett 30 F Loudon 34:20.7 33:47.8 10:53
1591 128/178 M30-39 Aaron Blank 34 M Northfield 36:04.2 33:48.0 10:53
1592 124/174 M50-59 Stephen Kavadias 52 M Henniker 35:05.5 33:48.2 10:53
1593 168/389 F40-49 Marcy Dembiec 40 F Holderness 34:59.3 33:48.2 10:53
1594 100/216 F50-59 Laurie Rivet 55 F Concord 35:14.8 33:48.3 10:53
1595 169/389 F40-49 Debbie Carpenter 41 F Concord 34:48.8 33:49.7 10:54
1596 173/312 F20-29 Rebecca Pirkey 28 F Henniker 35:22.8 33:50.2 10:54
1597 174/312 F20-29 Jaclyn Johnston 20 F Concord 35:26.1 33:51.3 10:54
1598 170/389 F40-49 Cindy Hodges 49 F Strafford 35:01.8 33:53.5 10:55
1599 125/174 M50-59 Thomas Kelly 59 M Brentwood 34:58.3 33:53.7 10:55
1600 175/312 F20-29 Lauren Holden 23 F Penacook 33:54.1 33:54.1 10:55
1601 126/174 M50-59 Stephen Hodges 55 M Strafford 35:02.2 33:54.8 10:55
1602 157/203 M12-19 SKYLER DURGIN 12 M LACONIA 36:03.6 33:56.2 10:56
1603 183/372 F30-39 Alexandria Hill 32 F Manchester 35:05.9 33:56.5 10:56
1604 58/136 M0-11 trey fortier 11 M concord 36:25.4 33:56.7 10:56
1605 129/178 M30-39 David Hendricks 33 M Bow 36:24.7 33:57.3 10:56
1606 171/389 F40-49 Patricia Jackson 43 F Concord 36:07.5 33:59.0 10:57
1607 149/239 M40-49 Jeff Dobe 46 M Manchester 34:48.7 33:59.3 10:57
1608 172/389 F40-49 Tami Preve 42 F Chichester 35:45.5 33:59.4 10:57
1609 173/389 F40-49 Regina Kavadias 47 F Henniker 35:17.1 33:59.4 10:57
1610 150/239 M40-49 brian daniels 49 M concord 35:28.3 34:00.1 10:57
1611 184/372 F30-39 Jennifer Higginson 33 F Weare 34:55.7 34:01.1 10:57
1612 151/239 M40-49 Glenn Foley 43 M Bow 35:59.5 34:01.2 10:57
1613 176/312 F20-29 Mackenzie Dennison 23 F Concord 35:59.3 34:02.2 10:58
1614 152/239 M40-49 Tim Moser 49 M Concord 36:12.7 34:02.2 10:58
1615 153/239 M40-49 Mike Weatherbee 42 M franklin 35:40.1 34:02.4 10:58
1616 177/312 F20-29 Tricia Jobe 22 F Deering 35:11.6 34:02.4 10:58
1617 101/216 F50-59 Patricia Holler 56 F Pembroke 34:37.0 34:02.5 10:58
1618 102/216 F50-59 MARIAN ALEY 59 F CONCORD 34:56.4 34:03.1 10:58
1619 17/49 F60-69 Joan Goshgarian 60 F Concord 34:55.7 34:03.3 10:58
1620 178/312 F20-29 mariann white 25 F concord 35:52.5 34:03.9 10:58
1621 39/77 M60-69 James Kazan 67 M Bow 35:33.7 34:04.0 10:58
1622 179/312 F20-29 Disa Nowack 24 F Concord 34:45.0 34:04.1 10:58
1623 180/312 F20-29 Kerry McHugh 24 F Manchester 35:52.6 34:04.8 10:59
1624 174/389 F40-49 Jennifer Zinn 46 F Falmouth 35:55.5 34:04.9 10:59
1625 154/239 M40-49 Mike Ricard 43 M Concord 35:49.3 34:05.0 10:59
1626 40/77 M60-69 Philip Vecchione 60 M Bow 36:06.2 34:05.6 10:59
1627 181/312 F20-29 Nichole McCarthy 26 F Concord 36:02.0 34:05.9 10:59
1628 103/216 F50-59 Linda Soles 56 F Dunbarton 35:35.9 34:06.3 10:59
1629 18/49 F60-69 SHARON CALLAHAN 65 F SUNAPEE 36:15.3 34:06.4 10:59
1630 127/174 M50-59 Frank Oliver 56 M Manchester N.H. 36:18.4 34:06.5 10:59
1631 175/389 F40-49 Donna Long 45 F Bradford 35:45.3 34:06.6 10:59
1632 120/157 M20-29 SAMANTHA DURGIN 21 M DEERFIELD 35:53.3 34:06.8 10:59
1633 158/203 M12-19 Daniel Siletti 15 M Concord 36:01.3 34:07.7 11:00
1634 185/372 F30-39 SARA HASKELL 36 F CONCORD 35:44.2 34:08.5 11:00
1635 104/216 F50-59 Kathy Valickus 51 F Bedford 35:48.2 34:10.4 11:00
1636 130/178 M30-39 Jim Kerouac 39 M Concord 34:10.7 34:10.7 11:01
1637 128/228 F12-19 Ellie Erickson 12 F Concord 35:16.1 34:11.0 11:01
1638 129/228 F12-19 Lexi Erickson 19 F Concord 35:16.8 34:11.4 11:01
1639 105/216 F50-59 Lisa Dreher 51 F Newmarket 35:22.5 34:11.5 11:01
1640 106/216 F50-59 Chris Chapin 50 F Concord 35:22.4 34:11.7 11:01
1641 41/77 M60-69 James Dell 64 M Manchester 35:23.3 34:11.7 11:01
1642 155/239 M40-49 Ken Koornneef 49 M Bow 36:04.7 34:12.9 11:01
1643 130/228 F12-19 Kelsey Johnston 12 F Thornton 34:24.1 34:13.1 11:01
1644 131/228 F12-19 Bryanna Mathews 13 F Thornton 34:23.0 34:13.1 11:01
1645 186/372 F30-39 Beth Ketaineck 32 F Concord 34:52.9 34:14.0 11:02
1646 27/122 F0-11 shayla weeden 11 F hopkinton 34:29.5 34:14.1 11:02
1647 132/228 F12-19 Aubrey King 12 F Thornton 34:25.1 34:14.2 11:02
1648 187/372 F30-39 Kelly Webster 32 F Concord 35:55.8 34:14.7 11:02
1649 176/389 F40-49 Tammy Locke 40 F Warner 35:16.3 34:14.8 11:02
1650 133/228 F12-19 Morgan Darby 19 F Concord 34:41.4 34:14.8 11:02
1651 121/157 M20-29 Stephen Andersen 20 M Concord 34:41.4 34:14.9 11:02
1652 182/312 F20-29 Chelsea Martin 27 F Warner 35:42.7 34:14.9 11:02
1653 131/178 M30-39 GREG LIKETHENISSAN 37 M CONCORD 35:45.9 34:15.0 11:02
1654 177/389 F40-49 Suzanne Matcheski 48 F Sanbornton 34:33.5 34:15.4 11:02
1655 42/77 M60-69 Curt Martin 64 M Contoocook 35:43.0 34:15.4 11:02
1656 188/372 F30-39 Shannon Meaney 30 F Concord 35:45.8 34:15.4 11:02
1657 19/49 F60-69 Kathryn Dwyer 60 F HOPKINTON 36:35.1 34:16.7 11:02
1658 28/122 F0-11 Amy Cohen 10 F Concord 36:29.6 34:16.8 11:02
1659 189/372 F30-39 Diane Cloutier 35 F Nashua 35:23.7 34:17.9 11:03
1660 183/312 F20-29 Heather Greenwood 22 F Salem 36:25.2 34:18.1 11:03
1661 159/203 M12-19 Thomas Sarabia 15 M Concord 35:26.5 34:18.4 11:03
1662 178/389 F40-49 deborah labelle 43 F warner 35:51.2 34:19.3 11:03
1663 132/178 M30-39 Stephen Burns 39 M Concord 36:44.9 34:19.5 11:03
1664 43/77 M60-69 Ken Levis 60 M Andover 36:16.2 34:20.1 11:04
1665 107/216 F50-59 Pamela Baxter 52 F Concord 35:37.1 34:20.1 11:04
1666 29/122 F0-11 Evelin Winn 10 F Concord 36:43.1 34:20.3 11:04
1667 156/239 M40-49 David Winn 40 M Concord 36:45.1 34:20.7 11:04
1668 30/122 F0-11 Rayya Burns 10 F Concord 36:43.3 34:20.7 11:04
1669 179/389 F40-49 Julie Morissette 48 F Deerfield 35:56.2 34:20.8 11:04
1670 184/312 F20-29 Sara Cofer 27 F Manchester 35:08.7 34:21.1 11:04
1671 180/389 F40-49 Kathy Brennan 49 F Salisbury 36:16.1 34:21.1 11:04
1672 190/372 F30-39 Jennifer Claise 33 F Salisbury 36:15.9 34:21.5 11:04
1673 122/157 M20-29 Zach Heon 26 M Bow 36:08.7 34:21.7 11:04
1674 133/178 M30-39 Donald Clutters 35 M Belmont 36:24.6 34:21.7 11:04
1675 134/178 M30-39 David Bullock 30 M Manchester 36:16.3 34:21.9 11:04
1676 157/239 M40-49 Carl Weber 44 M Manchester 36:16.1 34:22.0 11:04
1677 181/389 F40-49 Kim Henry 45 F hill 35:15.2 34:22.0 11:04
1678 135/178 M30-39 Daniel Hynds 33 M CONCORD 36:16.3 34:22.3 11:04
1679 182/389 F40-49 DIANE MCPHERSON 40 F CONCORD 35:55.2 34:22.5 11:04
1680 31/122 F0-11 ZUZANNA BLASZCZAK 11 F BOW 35:46.5 34:23.7 11:05
1681 44/77 M60-69 Michael Ipavec 62 M Concord 36:54.1 34:23.7 11:05
1682 158/239 M40-49 Randy Lefebvre 43 M Manchester 36:08.4 34:24.0 11:05
1683 108/216 F50-59 Susan Brown 52 F Warner 34:38.2 34:24.0 11:05
1684 128/174 M50-59 James Brown 51 M Warner 34:38.0 34:24.3 11:05
1685 109/216 F50-59 Laurie Terwilliger 56 F Warner 36:30.1 34:24.3 11:05
1686 159/239 M40-49 Mike Murphy 41 M Concord 36:45.2 34:24.4 11:05
1687 45/77 M60-69 Allen Lessels 60 M Contoocook 36:45.4 34:24.6 11:05
1688 183/389 F40-49 Lisa Lamphere 45 F Henniker 35:47.4 34:25.3 11:05
1689 184/389 F40-49 Shannan Tawney 42 F Hopkinton 36:06.0 34:25.6 11:05
1690 123/157 M20-29 JOSHUA FLEMING 29 M CONCORD 37:04.9 34:26.1 11:05
1691 191/372 F30-39 Natalie Turcotte 36 F Manchester 35:17.4 34:26.8 11:06
1692 185/389 F40-49 Shelley Hudson 46 F Henniker 35:47.6 34:28.2 11:06
1693 20/49 F60-69 NAN BROWN 66 F CONTOOCOOK 36:23.7 34:28.7 11:06
1694 124/157 M20-29 James Demos 27 M Concord 36:05.4 34:28.8 11:06
1695 192/372 F30-39 ANETA BLASZCZAK 39 F BOW 35:51.6 34:29.3 11:07
1696 129/174 M50-59 Scott Fogg 53 M Concord 36:43.8 34:30.0 11:07
1697 21/49 F60-69 Judy Mathews 67 F Bow 36:35.8 34:30.1 11:07
1698 160/239 M40-49 Shaun Ralston 42 M Bow 35:22.3 34:30.2 11:07
1699 110/216 F50-59 Kristina Lucas 56 F Bow 36:35.8 34:30.2 11:07
1700 185/312 F20-29 Heather Hoefs 24 F Raymond 36:50.8 34:30.4 11:07
1701 136/178 M30-39 Jason Pitman 31 M Barnstead 36:35.7 34:30.5 11:07
1702 137/178 M30-39 MICHAEL DRAKE 32 M MEREDITH 35:55.6 34:30.5 11:07
1703 193/372 F30-39 SARAH ADAMS 32 F MEREDITH 35:55.8 34:30.8 11:07
1704 194/372 F30-39 Darcie Crete 36 F Salisbury 35:42.8 34:30.9 11:07
1705 111/216 F50-59 Sonja Barker 50 F Bow 36:39.7 34:31.3 11:07
1706 161/239 M40-49 Jim Ricker 46 M Derry 36:24.1 34:31.5 11:07
1707 162/239 M40-49 Scott Harding 45 M Barnstead 36:24.2 34:31.9 11:07
1708 186/312 F20-29 Taylor Morgan 21 F Franklin 35:26.9 34:32.7 11:08
1709 195/372 F30-39 kristin gallagher 34 F hill 35:34.1 34:32.8 11:08
1710 163/239 M40-49 David Hamel 47 M Pembroke 36:00.8 34:33.9 11:08
1711 164/239 M40-49 Rodney Sigua 48 M Concord 35:59.8 34:34.2 11:08
1712 32/122 F0-11 Emma Burbank 10 F Concord 35:06.5 34:34.6 11:08
1713 130/174 M50-59 BOB FELTON 58 M MANCHESTER 36:02.3 34:34.8 11:08
1714 33/122 F0-11 EMILY MICHELL 11 F CONCORD 35:06.2 34:35.2 11:08
1715 34/122 F0-11 Marissa Lafferty 7 F Dunbarton 35:47.0 34:35.4 11:08
1716 160/203 M12-19 Robert Watt 16 M Bow 35:45.7 34:35.6 11:09
1717 134/228 F12-19 EMMALEIGH SABOL 16 F CONTOOCOOK 36:06.5 34:35.6 11:09
1718 59/136 M0-11 JACOB RYDER 9 M CONCORD 35:46.9 34:35.6 11:09
1719 135/228 F12-19 Kathryn Watt 12 F Bow 35:46.0 34:35.9 11:09
1720 46/77 M60-69 James Reynolds 60 M Bristol 35:59.6 34:37.1 11:09
1721 136/228 F12-19 Dellene Watt 18 F Bow 35:47.0 34:37.4 11:09
1722 137/228 F12-19 Hannah weckstein 18 F Bow 35:46.4 34:37.5 11:09
1723 187/312 F20-29 Geana Baum 29 F Chichester 35:44.5 34:37.5 11:09
1724 165/239 M40-49 Donnie Williams 41 M Concord 35:10.9 34:37.9 11:09
1725 196/372 F30-39 Sandy Lafferty 32 F Dunbarton 35:50.7 34:38.1 11:09
1726 131/174 M50-59 Rick Carter 56 M Londonderry 34:41.3 34:38.2 11:09
1727 125/157 M20-29 Tom Netishen 25 M Auburn 36:47.3 34:38.3 11:09
1728 60/136 M0-11 Ethan Sinclair 7 M Weare 35:50.1 34:38.8 11:10
1729 47/77 M60-69 MICHAEL WALLS 63 M CONCORD 36:57.4 34:39.1 11:10
1730 161/203 M12-19 Christopher Moquin 18 M Hooksett 34:42.2 34:39.2 11:10
1731 186/389 F40-49 Sandy Daviault 44 F Gilmanton IW 35:22.8 34:40.0 11:10
1732 61/136 M0-11 Samuel Ralston 10 M Bow 35:29.6 34:41.0 11:10
1733 188/312 F20-29 Natalie McCormack 28 F Gilmanton 36:43.8 34:41.7 11:11
1734 166/239 M40-49 Mark Lamper 43 M Concord 35:58.4 34:42.4 11:11
1735 187/389 F40-49 Shelley Elmes 42 F Deerfield 35:46.9 34:42.9 11:11
1736 188/389 F40-49 Dina Carnivale 43 F Concord 35:57.4 34:44.1 11:11
1737 189/312 F20-29 Andrea Gosselin 27 F Tilton 36:23.1 34:44.3 11:11
1738 22/49 F60-69 Karen Gosselin 60 F Sunapee 36:23.1 34:44.4 11:11
1739 190/312 F20-29 PAMELA CUNNINGHAM 29 F BOSCAWEN 36:27.1 34:44.4 11:11
1740 191/312 F20-29 Christine LeDuc 28 F Manchester 35:29.9 34:44.6 11:11
1741 126/157 M20-29 Christopher Pratte 24 M Manchester 35:30.7 34:45.7 11:12
1742 192/312 F20-29 Sarah Gabert 20 F Hill 36:39.2 34:47.3 11:12
1743 193/312 F20-29 Bridget Allen 27 F Dunbarton 36:45.6 34:47.7 11:12
1744 194/312 F20-29 Kaitlin Mckechnie 24 F Rochester 36:07.5 34:48.7 11:13
1745 189/389 F40-49 leeann fontaine 43 F weare 36:30.7 34:50.3 11:13
1746 195/312 F20-29 KELSEY GALLAGHER 22 F MANCHESTER 36:36.2 34:50.4 11:13
1747 197/372 F30-39 Sarah Roy 30 F Concord 37:07.4 34:50.5 11:13
1748 35/122 F0-11 Joslynn Hurley 9 F Epsom 36:04.4 34:50.6 11:13
1749 127/157 M20-29 MATT MORISSETTE 23 M DEERFIELD 36:25.2 34:50.6 11:13
1750 198/372 F30-39 Trish Cram 38 F Concord 37:13.9 34:51.0 11:13
1751 190/389 F40-49 Cam Dickson 49 F Manchester 36:37.9 34:51.2 11:14
1752 196/312 F20-29 Sarah Moore 24 F Bow 36:07.3 34:51.3 11:14
1753 132/174 M50-59 Gary Henry 52 M Bow 35:15.4 34:51.4 11:14
1754 112/216 F50-59 JANICE PATERSON 58 F STRAFFORD 37:14.4 34:51.4 11:14
1755 199/372 F30-39 Michelle Hurley 38 F Epsom 36:05.1 34:51.9 11:14
1756 197/312 F20-29 Siobhan Folan 27 F Derry 36:00.9 34:52.1 11:14
1757 200/372 F30-39 Heather Abbott 30 F bow 36:16.1 34:52.2 11:14
1758 198/312 F20-29 Kelsea Dowse 21 F Manchester 37:04.7 34:52.2 11:14
1759 201/372 F30-39 Sarah Peterson 32 F Epping 36:43.3 34:52.6 11:14
1760 202/372 F30-39 Kim Reyes 31 F Epping 36:44.4 34:53.3 11:14
1761 162/203 M12-19 Jackson Putnam 13 M Concord 35:05.6 34:54.5 11:15
1762 203/372 F30-39 Elizabeth Brennan 39 F Henniker 35:17.5 34:54.6 11:15
1763 36/122 F0-11 KATHELINE KENNEDY 10 F CONCORD 35:57.9 34:54.9 11:15
1764 191/389 F40-49 SANDRA SARGENT 41 F BOW 36:40.4 34:55.0 11:15
1765 37/122 F0-11 ALESSANDRA SARGENT 9 F BOW 36:40.6 34:55.4 11:15
1766 167/239 M40-49 JIM KENNEDY 44 M CONCORD 35:58.5 34:55.5 11:15
1767 168/239 M40-49 Daniel Curren 44 M Pembroke 36:46.1 34:55.8 11:15
1768 163/203 M12-19 Brandon Despres 13 M Suncook 35:06.3 34:56.1 11:15
1769 204/372 F30-39 Kate Hohenbrrger 33 F Concord 36:27.0 34:56.3 11:15
1770 48/77 M60-69 David Tirrell-Wysock 62 M Canterbury 36:56.8 34:56.8 11:15
1771 169/239 M40-49 Richard Luding 48 M Concord 37:10.5 34:58.7 11:16
1772 138/228 F12-19 Elise Lesko 12 F Hopkinton 36:44.1 34:58.7 11:16
1773 205/372 F30-39 Lori Weston 39 F Concord 36:46.9 34:59.1 11:16
1774 113/216 F50-59 Kris Eschbach 54 F Newbury 37:13.6 34:59.4 11:16
1775 133/174 M50-59 Jay Pitocchelli 56 M Manchester 37:13.7 34:59.7 11:16
1776 138/178 M30-39 Matthew White 32 M Concord 37:10.9 34:59.9 11:16
1777 38/122 F0-11 Sarah Waite 11 F Concord 35:16.0 35:00.0 11:16
1778 164/203 M12-19 ZACH DUTTON 12 M WEARE 36:44.9 35:00.0 11:16
1779 139/228 F12-19 lily mitchell 15 F hopkinton 36:06.6 35:00.4 11:17
1780 39/122 F0-11 ELLA DOHERTY 11 F CONCORD 35:15.9 35:00.7 11:17
1781 192/389 F40-49 BOBBIE GOODRIDGE 41 F 37:04.1 35:00.9 11:17
1782 206/372 F30-39 Trish Austin 32 F Danbury 36:10.8 35:01.1 11:17
1783 165/203 M12-19 MICHAEL OLIVERO 13 M CONCORD 37:52.6 35:01.4 11:17
1784 207/372 F30-39 Kate Austin 31 F Danbury 36:10.8 35:01.5 11:17
1785 193/389 F40-49 Shannon McGonigle 40 F Concord 37:10.8 35:01.7 11:17
1786 208/372 F30-39 MCGREGOR CHADWICK 35 F CONCORD 37:20.7 35:01.8 11:17
1787 140/228 F12-19 Danielle Parent 14 F Chichester 35:11.5 35:02.3 11:17
1788 62/136 M0-11 JACKSON CHADWICK 6 M CONCORD 37:20.3 35:02.6 11:17
1789 63/136 M0-11 Nathan Carter 11 M Epsom 35:36.9 35:02.7 11:17
1790 209/372 F30-39 Tracy Carter 39 F Epsom 35:36.9 35:03.1 11:17
1791 40/122 F0-11 Grace Parker 11 F Canterbury 36:29.3 35:04.0 11:18
1792 210/372 F30-39 Jill Collie 35 F Belmont 36:39.6 35:04.9 11:18
1793 211/372 F30-39 Lindsay Gardner 33 F Canterbury 36:31.1 35:05.2 11:18
1794 141/228 F12-19 ABBY HEMEON 13 F CONCORD 35:59.1 35:05.4 11:18
1795 49/77 M60-69 John Gfroerer 63 M Concord 37:01.2 35:05.5 11:18
1796 212/372 F30-39 Kimberly Heath 37 F Webster 37:05.3 35:06.2 11:18
1797 194/389 F40-49 BERADETTE DOUZANIS 44 F WEARE 36:31.8 35:07.2 11:19
1798 142/228 F12-19 Mia Paveglio 14 F Weare 35:35.7 35:08.2 11:19
1799 143/228 F12-19 Cameron Smugereski 14 F Weare 35:35.7 35:08.5 11:19
1800 213/372 F30-39 Tiffany Ranfos 37 F Allenstown 37:20.8 35:08.7 11:19
1801 144/228 F12-19 Jalen Beliveau 14 F Weare 35:35.9 35:08.7 11:19
1802 170/239 M40-49 Michael Ferris 49 M Bow 35:33.8 35:08.7 11:19
1803 134/174 M50-59 Robert McCullen 58 M Bow 35:33.5 35:08.7 11:19
1804 145/228 F12-19 brenna mcnamara 14 F concord 35:47.7 35:08.8 11:19
1805 166/203 M12-19 Gavin Merrill 12 M Weare 36:10.7 35:09.5 11:19
1806 146/228 F12-19 Emma Chaput 14 F Concord 35:48.4 35:10.1 11:20
1807 64/136 M0-11 BRODY MCGONIGLE 9 M CONCORD 37:19.5 35:10.4 11:20
1808 167/203 M12-19 Grant Curren 12 M Pembroke 37:00.3 35:10.4 11:20
1809 195/389 F40-49 Nicole Wilke 41 F Bow 36:47.7 35:10.8 11:20
1810 196/389 F40-49 Pam Alberici 47 F Concord 37:13.7 35:11.2 11:20
1811 135/174 M50-59 Steven Kenneally 53 M Nashua 36:46.9 35:11.6 11:20
1812 65/136 M0-11 Isley Browne 11 M Concord 35:25.1 35:11.8 11:20
1813 197/389 F40-49 Pamela Woodworth 48 F Penacook 37:32.2 35:12.4 11:20
1814 198/389 F40-49 Karen Poulin 43 F Concord 36:28.5 35:12.7 11:20
1815 50/77 M60-69 BRAD ALDERFER 60 M MANCHESTER 36:21.5 35:12.9 11:21
1816 199/389 F40-49 Laura Guay 48 F Concord 35:24.7 35:12.9 11:21
1817 147/228 F12-19 Alley Desantis 19 F Penacook 35:24.6 35:13.6 11:21
1818 66/136 M0-11 MARCUS PAVEGLIO 11 M WEARE 36:09.8 35:13.7 11:21
1819 171/239 M40-49 Bradley Osgood 48 M Concord 35:13.9 35:13.9 11:21
1820 200/389 F40-49 Shelly Henry 43 F Hill 35:34.6 35:14.7 11:21
1821 148/228 F12-19 Lauren Jobe 15 F Deering 36:45.5 35:15.8 11:21
1822 67/136 M0-11 Anthony Lombardi 8 M Concord 37:44.2 35:16.3 11:22
1823 149/228 F12-19 Devyn Saucier 16 F Concord 36:45.9 35:16.5 11:22
1824 201/389 F40-49 melissa mullaney 47 F chester 37:31.4 35:17.7 11:22
1825 51/77 M60-69 Thomas Weston 62 M Concord 37:40.3 35:17.8 11:22
1826 150/228 F12-19 Aly Senko 15 F Concord 36:48.2 35:18.5 11:22
1827 199/312 F20-29 Ana Whitehead 20 F Bradford 36:17.5 35:18.9 11:22
1828 114/216 F50-59 Susanna von Oettingen 56 F Bradford 36:17.8 35:19.1 11:23
1829 52/77 M60-69 Steve Mosher 65 M Concord 37:40.6 35:21.5 11:23
1830 128/157 M20-29 Dana Greenwood 29 M Tilton 35:21.8 35:21.8 11:23
1831 151/228 F12-19 Katie Dailey 14 F New London 36:51.7 35:22.0 11:23
1832 202/389 F40-49 Charlene Stoy 44 F Manchester 37:24.4 35:22.1 11:24
1833 214/372 F30-39 Lexie Rojas 31 F Concord 37:42.8 35:22.9 11:24
1834 152/228 F12-19 Meg Houten 17 F Manchester 37:16.6 35:23.2 11:24
1835 200/312 F20-29 Courtney Paris 25 F Goffstown 37:35.4 35:24.0 11:24
1836 203/389 F40-49 Sherri Levesque 47 F Concord 36:17.8 35:24.5 11:24
1837 153/228 F12-19 SHREYA DUA 13 F CONCORD 36:20.7 35:27.1 11:25
1838 168/203 M12-19 Nick Snyder 12 M concord 37:43.9 35:31.5 11:27
1839 115/216 F50-59 Teresa Pelkey 50 F Pembroke 36:24.6 35:31.7 11:27
1840 116/216 F50-59 Diane French 50 F Bow 35:32.6 35:32.6 11:27
1841 204/389 F40-49 Deb Beaudoin 45 F Londonderry 36:12.8 35:33.1 11:27
1842 117/216 F50-59 Roni Hardy 54 F Henniker 37:35.0 35:33.3 11:27
1843 23/49 F60-69 Bev Schultz 61 F Manchester 37:00.2 35:35.9 11:28
1844 205/389 F40-49 Jennifer Norton 44 F Concord 36:18.0 35:37.1 11:28
1845 154/228 F12-19 Allyson LeFebvre 19 F Salem 35:49.8 35:37.1 11:28
1846 53/77 M60-69 Steve Monier 61 M Goffstown 35:54.7 35:38.4 11:29
1847 118/216 F50-59 Crystal Tilton 51 F Goffstown 37:40.1 35:39.1 11:29
1848 215/372 F30-39 Teresa Wallace 36 F Hill 38:28.8 35:39.7 11:29
1849 54/77 M60-69 Alan Glassman 65 M Gilmanton Iron Wor 36:12.3 35:39.8 11:29
1850 41/122 F0-11 ISABELLA RHOADS 11 F CONCORD 35:55.3 35:40.0 11:29
1851 216/372 F30-39 DonnaMarie Damon 39 F Epsom 38:12.4 35:43.0 11:30
1852 217/372 F30-39 Jennifer Cinfo 36 F Dover 37:15.2 35:43.0 11:30
1853 206/389 F40-49 christine friedman 47 F Concord 36:02.9 35:43.8 11:30
1854 68/136 M0-11 JONAH KLINGLER 9 M HOPKINTON 36:48.8 35:44.1 11:31
1855 207/389 F40-49 Chrstine Graham 48 F Concord 36:20.5 35:44.6 11:31
1856 208/389 F40-49 Linda Minery 47 F Concord 37:48.8 35:48.1 11:32
1857 119/216 F50-59 Robyn Oliveres 54 F Exeter 38:05.9 35:49.5 11:32
1858 172/239 M40-49 Denis Lavigne 41 M Epsom 36:50.1 35:50.9 11:33
1859 218/372 F30-39 Amanda Reneau 31 F Belmont 36:12.6 35:51.8 11:33
1860 173/239 M40-49 Joe Taggart 41 M Amherst 37:32.0 35:52.3 11:33
1861 42/122 F0-11 Eleanor Taggart 8 F Amherst 37:32.2 35:52.7 11:33
1862 209/389 F40-49 Barbara Lawler 45 F Concord 38:11.9 35:53.9 11:34
1863 129/157 M20-29 Mark Hoban 27 M Concord 38:12.9 35:54.1 11:34
1864 139/178 M30-39 Cameron Audet 31 M Concord 38:12.7 35:55.2 11:34
1865 155/228 F12-19 Cassidy Joyce 16 F Franklin 36:55.2 35:56.1 11:34
1866 43/122 F0-11 Hannah Brown 11 F Pembroke 37:44.8 35:56.2 11:35
1867 44/122 F0-11 Lauren Simmons 11 F Pembroke 37:44.8 35:56.6 11:35
1868 45/122 F0-11 Grace Simmons 9 F Pembroke 37:44.9 35:57.0 11:35
1869 10/10 FOPEN CHRISSY LUCAS F PENACOOK 37:54.1 35:57.0 11:35
1870 201/312 F20-29 Alysa Johnston 23 F Concord 37:31.6 35:57.1 11:35
1871 174/239 M40-49 Todd Hammond 45 M Chichester 36:11.6 35:57.8 11:35
1872 120/216 F50-59 Nancy Stehno 53 F Weare 38:03.4 35:58.5 11:35
1873 210/389 F40-49 Laura Powers 45 F Gilford 37:59.3 35:58.7 11:35
1874 175/239 M40-49 Mike Brown 40 M Pembroke 37:47.2 35:59.1 11:35
1875 211/389 F40-49 Sarah Summerlin 46 F Concord 37:40.6 35:59.7 11:36
1876 212/389 F40-49 Heather Birch 45 F Epsom 37:46.2 35:59.9 11:36
1877 219/372 F30-39 Wendy Muir 38 F Concord 37:47.2 36:00.3 11:36
1878 176/239 M40-49 Michael Birch 47 M Epsom 37:46.3 36:00.4 11:36
1879 136/174 M50-59 Ted Lambrukos 51 M Concord 38:26.3 36:00.7 11:36
1880 202/312 F20-29 Giulia Nihan 28 F Concord 37:14.2 36:00.7 11:36
1881 203/312 F20-29 Alicia Tuovila 23 F Amherst 38:05.5 36:01.7 11:36
1882 204/312 F20-29 Brittany Weaver 26 F Concord 37:50.4 36:02.0 11:36
1883 121/216 F50-59 Diane Nugent 58 F Concord 38:26.6 36:03.3 11:37
1884 177/239 M40-49 Joseph Belanger 49 M Allenstown 36:50.0 36:03.8 11:37
1885 213/389 F40-49 Beverly Belanger 48 F Allenstown 36:50.0 36:04.5 11:37
1886 169/203 M12-19 Michael Morissette 13 M Deerfield 37:39.3 36:04.5 11:37
1887 156/228 F12-19 Erin Chaput 12 F Concord 36:33.8 36:04.6 11:37
1888 137/174 M50-59 Jonathan Nugent 56 M Concord 38:26.9 36:05.2 11:37
1889 122/216 F50-59 Joyce McCullen 56 F Loudon 38:08.6 36:05.3 11:37
1890 157/228 F12-19 Emma Williams 12 F Concord 36:55.8 36:05.6 11:38
1891 46/122 F0-11 Annabelle Riley 11 F Concord 37:24.2 36:05.7 11:38
1892 214/389 F40-49 Joyce Chisholm 44 F Concord 37:25.6 36:06.2 11:38
1893 47/122 F0-11 Tessa Foley 11 F Concord 37:24.2 36:06.2 11:38
1894 48/122 F0-11 Anna Lombardi 10 F Concord 38:36.3 36:07.0 11:38
1895 205/312 F20-29 Catherine Montagino 22 F Manchester 37:35.6 36:07.5 11:38
1896 206/312 F20-29 JESSICA DAVIDSON 28 F ROCHESTER 36:07.9 36:07.9 11:38
1897 178/239 M40-49 Ed Lombardi 40 M Concord 38:36.8 36:08.0 11:38
1898 207/312 F20-29 Kristy Carlson 24 F Manchester 37:35.8 36:08.5 11:38
1899 215/389 F40-49 Ashlyn Hiley 42 F Concord 37:26.2 36:08.5 11:38
1900 208/312 F20-29 Liana Wheaton 29 F Manchester 37:26.3 36:08.8 11:39
1901 49/122 F0-11 sydney paulson 11 F weare 37:27.7 36:09.6 11:39
1902 138/174 M50-59 Brian Denoncour 57 M Contoocook 37:28.1 36:09.8 11:39
1903 158/228 F12-19 Autumn Westerling 15 F Plymouth 37:20.2 36:09.9 11:39
1904 220/372 F30-39 Kavitha Kittu 33 F Manchester 36:56.7 36:10.0 11:39
1905 159/228 F12-19 Hannah Waite 13 F Concord 37:01.0 36:10.2 11:39
1906 139/174 M50-59 Richard Waite 57 M Concord 37:01.0 36:10.2 11:39
1907 179/239 M40-49 Rick Walter 45 M Pittsfield 38:10.6 36:10.8 11:39
1908 216/389 F40-49 Michelle Parent 45 F Chichester 38:06.8 36:12.0 11:40
1909 180/239 M40-49 Thomas Jameson 47 M Chichester 37:55.7 36:12.9 11:40
1910 209/312 F20-29 AINSLEIGH BURMAN 23 F DEERFIELD 37:47.8 36:13.2 11:40
1911 217/389 F40-49 BETH PESULA 40 F PENACOOK 38:10.1 36:13.3 11:40
1912 140/178 M30-39 Bryan Fontaine 31 M Hooksett 38:10.2 36:13.3 11:40
1913 221/372 F30-39 Lauren Soos 32 F Townsend 37:02.8 36:14.2 11:40
1914 140/174 M50-59 Robert Allen 54 M Bow 37:15.9 36:14.3 11:40
1915 160/228 F12-19 Mikayla Allen 19 F Bow 37:16.0 36:14.8 11:40
1916 123/216 F50-59 DONNA CHIOCCA 51 F THORTON 37:30.2 36:14.9 11:41
1917 222/372 F30-39 Carrie Taranto 30 F Northwood 37:35.3 36:15.4 11:41
1918 161/228 F12-19 Samantha Curran 17 F Concord 38:07.6 36:15.6 11:41
1919 124/216 F50-59 Breckie Hayes-Snow 50 F Contoocook 37:50.2 36:16.0 11:41
1920 141/174 M50-59 Douglas Curran 50 M Manchester 38:09.3 36:17.1 11:41
1921 142/174 M50-59 Roy Roberts 55 M Belmont 36:53.4 36:17.1 11:41
1922 24/49 F60-69 Kathy Soles 62 F Milton 37:47.2 36:17.6 11:41
1923 210/312 F20-29 Amanda Godlewski 28 F Bristol 38:25.6 36:18.9 11:42
1924 141/178 M30-39 Nazzy Nazzaro 38 M CONCORD 37:06.4 36:18.9 11:42
1925 223/372 F30-39 Vanessa Dyer 31 F Andover 37:43.8 36:19.6 11:42
1926 143/174 M50-59 Robert Watson 54 M Bristol 38:41.6 36:20.2 11:42
1927 144/174 M50-59 Peter Bowler 58 M Gilford 38:07.4 36:20.2 11:42
1928 25/49 F60-69 Susan Kenna 63 F Concord 38:04.6 36:20.5 11:42
1929 69/136 M0-11 TYLER FENNELLY 7 M CONCORD 39:06.2 36:20.7 11:42
1930 218/389 F40-49 Lori Schaepe 49 F Goffstown 38:08.7 36:20.8 11:42
1931 224/372 F30-39 Melissa Webber 39 F Bow 37:09.2 36:21.8 11:43
1932 142/178 M30-39 ADAM FENNELLY 38 M CONCORD 39:07.0 36:22.6 11:43
1933 181/239 M40-49 Nicholas Woo-Sam 47 M Bradford 38:44.3 36:23.2 11:43
1934 50/122 F0-11 Allison Woo-Sam 10 F Bradford 38:44.3 36:23.5 11:43
1935 225/372 F30-39 Carmen Inkel 31 F Concord 36:55.0 36:23.7 11:43
1936 219/389 F40-49 Paula Mercier 49 F Canterbury 38:38.1 36:24.0 11:43
1937 143/178 M30-39 Alex Crawshaw 32 M Gilford 36:55.0 36:24.3 11:44
1938 211/312 F20-29 Alissa Lawrence 28 F Center Barnstead 37:51.1 36:24.5 11:44
1939 182/239 M40-49 Eddie Grogan 41 M Bedford 38:44.1 36:24.6 11:44
1940 26/49 F60-69 Karen Edwards 66 F Franklin 38:41.5 36:26.0 11:44
1941 70/136 M0-11 Zachary Drew 11 M Concord 37:09.1 36:26.5 11:44
1942 125/216 F50-59 Ellen Bower 54 F Hopkinton 37:43.9 36:28.1 11:45
1943 144/178 M30-39 John Minahan 30 M derry 37:46.3 36:28.3 11:45
1944 220/389 F40-49 Janna Culberson 40 F Pembroke 38:41.4 36:30.6 11:46
1945 162/228 F12-19 Aniecia vargas 14 F Concord 37:05.4 36:31.5 11:46
1946 221/389 F40-49 Colleen Westerling 41 F Plymouth 37:42.2 36:32.0 11:46
1947 71/136 M0-11 Matthew Kraus 11 M Concord 39:00.2 36:32.8 11:46
1948 145/178 M30-39 Fritz Renkert 34 M Loudon 38:58.2 36:33.4 11:46
1949 170/203 M12-19 ZIYANG GUO 17 M CONCORD 38:28.2 36:33.8 11:47
1950 226/372 F30-39 Melissa Huckins 33 F Northfield 38:21.6 36:34.5 11:47
1951 183/239 M40-49 John Drew 44 M Concord 37:19.8 36:34.9 11:47
1952 227/372 F30-39 Jennifer Leach 32 F Weare 36:57.8 36:35.0 11:47
1953 145/174 M50-59 Daniel Rinden 50 M Hopkinton 38:38.4 36:36.5 11:47
1954 72/136 M0-11 ROBERT RINDON 9 M HOPKINTON 38:38.5 36:36.6 11:47
1955 146/174 M50-59 JEFF HOWARD 59 M CONCORD 38:50.2 36:36.7 11:48
1956 27/49 F60-69 Susan Erkkila 67 F Pembroke 37:01.3 36:37.2 11:48
1957 212/312 F20-29 KATIE HENRY 25 F WEBSTER 38:28.5 36:40.1 11:49
1958 213/312 F20-29 Danielle Barton 24 F Manchester 38:45.5 36:40.5 11:49
1959 222/389 F40-49 LISA HURLEY 48 F WARNER 38:28.9 36:40.7 11:49
1960 126/216 F50-59 Sylvia Womack 51 F Concord 39:06.5 36:41.1 11:49
1961 51/122 F0-11 Kristin Womack 10 F Concord 39:06.5 36:41.7 11:49
1962 163/228 F12-19 Alie Wolfe 16 F Pittsfield 36:48.1 36:41.7 11:49
1963 223/389 F40-49 Leigh Ellen Watt 47 F Bow 38:07.3 36:42.1 11:49
1964 127/216 F50-59 carrie kimball 56 F North Haverhill 38:48.5 36:42.3 11:49
1965 228/372 F30-39 Lori Bailey 39 F Windham 37:49.8 36:43.9 11:50
1966 224/389 F40-49 Ellen Eldridge 41 F Hillsboro 38:20.1 36:44.2 11:50
1967 52/122 F0-11 Emma Bailey 8 F Windham 37:50.0 36:45.7 11:50
1968 225/389 F40-49 Kerrie Redman 40 F Bedford 37:39.1 36:50.1 11:52
1969 184/239 M40-49 DON MATTHEWS 43 M CONCORD 38:51.9 36:50.7 11:52
1970 147/174 M50-59 Michael Foley 58 M Contoocook 37:12.8 36:50.8 11:52
1971 214/312 F20-29 Elan Dickinson 28 F Hooksett 38:16.4 36:51.2 11:52
1972 164/228 F12-19 Elizabeth Rhodes 14 F Concord 37:05.2 36:51.5 11:52
1973 128/216 F50-59 Tamar Roberts 57 F Concord 39:13.6 36:52.3 11:53
1974 215/312 F20-29 Kelly LaValley 29 F Gilmanton Iron Wor 39:17.1 36:52.8 11:53
1975 185/239 M40-49 Jarrod Burch 44 M Rollinsford 37:50.0 36:53.1 11:53
1976 226/389 F40-49 Lauren Benson 49 F Epping 37:49.9 36:53.2 11:53
1977 129/216 F50-59 Lynda Caine 57 F Suncook 38:36.8 36:53.3 11:53
1978 130/216 F50-59 Donna Weilnau 56 F Concord 38:04.9 36:55.2 11:53
1979 131/216 F50-59 Kathleen Beltrami 54 F Pittsfield 39:04.4 36:56.1 11:54
1980 227/389 F40-49 Elizabeth McNamara 48 F Concord 38:51.1 36:56.2 11:54
1981 228/389 F40-49 KELLY MCPHERSON 44 F PENACOOK 37:35.6 36:56.3 11:54
1982 229/389 F40-49 Laura Rogers 49 F Hillsboro 38:56.4 36:56.5 11:54
1983 230/389 F40-49 Melissa Bianchi 48 F Concord 38:00.2 36:58.0 11:54
1984 231/389 F40-49 Amy Duhaime 42 F Concord 38:23.5 36:58.7 11:55
1985 55/77 M60-69 Don King 60 M Contoocook 39:14.5 36:59.2 11:55
1986 53/122 F0-11 Maya Brochu 8 F Bow 38:45.3 36:59.6 11:55
1987 232/389 F40-49 Timmie Maine Miller 43 F Concord 38:05.6 37:00.1 11:55
1988 229/372 F30-39 Kimberly Desfosse 36 F Merrimack 39:28.2 37:00.2 11:55
1989 73/136 M0-11 David Desfosse 9 M Merrimack 39:28.5 37:00.2 11:55
1990 165/228 F12-19 SHANNON PROSPECT 15 F CONCORD 38:09.1 37:00.9 11:55
1991 166/228 F12-19 Leslie Adams 16 F Concord 38:09.9 37:01.1 11:55
1992 54/122 F0-11 Delia Brochu 8 F Bow 38:46.9 37:01.2 11:55
1993 230/372 F30-39 Tara Brochu 35 F Bow 38:47.8 37:02.1 11:56
1994 171/203 M12-19 Mikayla Henry 17 M Hill 37:22.6 37:03.0 11:56
1995 148/174 M50-59 Ferd Ahlberg 52 M Strafford 38:57.8 37:05.0 11:57
1996 28/49 F60-69 SHIRLEY HEWITT 67 F HENNIKER 38:04.0 37:05.1 11:57
1997 233/389 F40-49 CELIA CALKINS 43 F CONCORD 39:06.9 37:05.1 11:57
1998 167/228 F12-19 ALEXIS CALKINS 13 F CONCORD 39:06.8 37:05.3 11:57
1999 186/239 M40-49 GREGG DANIEL 46 M FRANKLIN 37:05.3 37:05.3 11:57
2000 55/122 F0-11 bryanna place 11 F belomnt 38:04.1 37:05.4 11:57

2014 Rock N Race
Concord, NH 05/15/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
2001 74/136 M0-11 COLE FORKEY 9 M HOOKSETT 38:47.8 37:05.5 11:57
2002 168/228 F12-19 Ellen Owsowitz 16 F Concord 38:53.0 37:05.7 11:57
2003 169/228 F12-19 Shannon Drouin 16 F Dunbarton 38:52.8 37:05.7 11:57
2004 234/389 F40-49 windy marchant 46 F nashua 38:04.1 37:05.8 11:57
2005 187/239 M40-49 Jason Forkey 41 M Hooksett 38:48.3 37:06.2 11:57
2006 75/136 M0-11 ETHAN NADEAU 7 M CONCORD 37:33.8 37:06.4 11:57
2007 146/178 M30-39 Aaron Belanger 37 M Concord 39:00.4 37:06.7 11:57
2008 76/136 M0-11 AJ FENNELY 9 M CONCORD 39:51.5 37:07.7 11:58
2009 132/216 F50-59 MICHELE SARAZIN 53 F HOPKINTON 38:49.5 37:07.9 11:58
2010 231/372 F30-39 Erin Girzone 30 F Contoocook 38:09.8 37:08.1 11:58
2011 130/157 M20-29 Edmund Girzone 29 M Contoocook 38:10.0 37:08.4 11:58
2012 172/203 M12-19 Zachary McMenemy 14 M Concord 37:53.1 37:08.8 11:58
2013 56/77 M60-69 Rex Heitz 63 M Warner 38:53.1 37:10.3 11:58
2014 232/372 F30-39 Amy Smart 37 F Concord 39:07.5 37:12.0 11:59
2015 147/178 M30-39 Pete Adamo 31 M Henniker 39:50.8 37:12.3 11:59
2016 149/174 M50-59 JAMES DREWES 52 M CONCORD 38:47.9 37:12.7 11:59
2017 133/216 F50-59 Dawn Ruddy 52 F Concord 38:37.6 37:12.7 11:59
2018 216/312 F20-29 Brooke Robie 26 F Concord 39:18.8 37:13.4 11:59
2019 235/389 F40-49 Wendy Ramsey 41 F Concord 37:23.5 37:13.6 11:59
2020 233/372 F30-39 Lynne Stewart 36 F Nashua 39:15.5 37:13.8 11:59
2021 217/312 F20-29 Danielle Anctil 22 F Litchfield 38:59.2 37:14.1 12:00
2022 218/312 F20-29 Meagan Ferns 22 F Bow 39:15.5 37:14.2 12:00
2023 173/203 M12-19 BENJAMIN PEREZ 15 M BARNSTEAD 38:43.6 37:14.3 12:00
2024 188/239 M40-49 Andy Vittoria 43 M Merrimack 38:54.6 37:15.5 12:00
2025 236/389 F40-49 Karen vittoria 45 F Merrimack 38:55.1 37:15.8 12:00
2026 237/389 F40-49 Jennifer Blake 44 F Concord 38:49.5 37:16.2 12:00
2027 238/389 F40-49 jacqueline dore 49 F hillsboro 38:34.1 37:17.7 12:01
2028 77/136 M0-11 James Sarette 11 M Concord 39:57.7 37:20.9 12:02
2029 134/216 F50-59 NANCY WILLS 52 F CONCORD 39:02.4 37:21.4 12:02
2030 135/216 F50-59 JUDITH JARNOT 55 F CONCORD 39:13.2 37:21.8 12:02
2031 219/312 F20-29 ASHLEY MILLER 26 F CONCORD 39:41.8 37:21.8 12:02
2032 56/122 F0-11 Elizabeth Brown 10 F Concord 38:02.4 37:22.6 12:02
2033 234/372 F30-39 Paula Amenta 35 F Thornton 37:35.2 37:22.7 12:02
2034 235/372 F30-39 Amy Grant 37 F Boscawen 39:46.1 37:22.7 12:02
2035 239/389 F40-49 Kerri Brown 40 F Concord 38:02.3 37:22.8 12:02
2036 174/203 M12-19 LUKIS LACLAIR 14 M CONCORD 38:07.5 37:23.2 12:02
2037 220/312 F20-29 DANIELLE CHABOT 26 F CONCORD 38:48.6 37:24.4 12:03
2038 78/136 M0-11 BENJAMIN MASUR 8 M CONCORD 39:50.2 37:24.7 12:03
2039 236/372 F30-39 Radhika Acharya 30 F Manchester 38:49.0 37:24.9 12:03
2040 237/372 F30-39 Gretchen Guevin 39 F Weare 38:34.4 37:24.9 12:03
2041 238/372 F30-39 Karen Stapley 35 F Concord 39:13.9 37:24.9 12:03
2042 189/239 M40-49 Brian Kraus 41 M Concord 39:53.3 37:25.8 12:03
2043 240/389 F40-49 Michele Leclerc 43 F Hooksett 39:47.7 37:26.6 12:04
2044 241/389 F40-49 Lori Chateauneuf 43 F Center BArnstead 38:42.3 37:26.7 12:04
2045 175/203 M12-19 Jeffrey Johnston 14 M weare 38:24.1 37:27.1 12:04
2046 221/312 F20-29 Sasha Dubreuil 29 F Manchester 39:48.9 37:28.9 12:04
2047 239/372 F30-39 Megan Barrett 36 F Concord 40:05.4 37:29.3 12:04
2048 190/239 M40-49 Brian Richards 40 M Manchester 39:49.3 37:29.3 12:04
2049 150/174 M50-59 DOUG DOMIN 55 M DUNBARTON 38:12.3 37:30.7 12:05
2050 240/372 F30-39 Lori Stevens 30 F Troy 38:49.8 37:31.1 12:05
2051 57/122 F0-11 Mathea Graham 9 F Concord 38:07.5 37:31.6 12:05
2052 151/174 M50-59 MICHAEL AMERO 54 M FRANKLIN 38:54.0 37:32.4 12:05
2053 57/77 M60-69 Colby Blodget 65 M Concord 39:41.9 37:32.6 12:06
2054 152/174 M50-59 Jim Graham 54 M Concord 38:08.8 37:33.0 12:06
2055 241/372 F30-39 Kate Elliott 32 F Henniker 39:32.9 37:33.6 12:06
2056 242/372 F30-39 TARA DAVIS-THOMPSON 36 F CONCORD 38:21.8 37:34.6 12:06
2057 243/372 F30-39 Katherine Porter 36 F Concord 39:58.7 37:34.9 12:06
2058 170/228 F12-19 Ana Yarid 13 F Methuen 39:19.1 37:35.0 12:06
2059 222/312 F20-29 Hope Jefferson 24 F Concord 37:45.1 37:35.1 12:06
2060 242/389 F40-49 Cathy Beahm 45 F Weare 38:58.7 37:35.8 12:07
2061 243/389 F40-49 Julie Bly 41 F concord 39:47.9 37:35.8 12:07
2062 244/389 F40-49 Cheryl Paiva 42 F Bennington 39:09.9 37:36.2 12:07
2063 58/77 M60-69 David Ward 62 M Hopkinton 41:08.7 37:37.7 12:07
2064 244/372 F30-39 JENNIFER WALTON 39 F CONCORD 40:04.6 37:39.1 12:08
2065 191/239 M40-49 Rob Glidden 41 M Alton 39:46.9 37:40.3 12:08
2066 245/389 F40-49 corinne orcutt 49 F concord 39:30.7 37:40.4 12:08
2067 131/157 M20-29 xavier orcutt 21 M concord 39:30.9 37:40.6 12:08
2068 246/389 F40-49 Gail Glidden 42 F Alton 39:47.0 37:40.7 12:08
2069 132/157 M20-29 Eric Bilodeau 28 M Concord 38:51.6 37:40.8 12:08
2070 79/136 M0-11 Thomas Johnston 10 M weare 38:36.5 37:40.9 12:08
2071 245/372 F30-39 Cherie Sarette 36 F Concord 40:17.8 37:41.2 12:08
2072 192/239 M40-49 Jim McDonald 47 M Concord 39:11.9 37:42.7 12:09
2073 171/228 F12-19 Annika Ljungholm 12 F Concord 38:07.2 37:42.7 12:09
2074 172/228 F12-19 Olivia Pierog 13 F Manchester 39:57.2 37:43.0 12:09
2075 80/136 M0-11 LIAM DOOLY 10 M CONCORD 38:59.8 37:43.0 12:09
2076 247/389 F40-49 HILARY DOOLEY 40 F CONCORD 39:01.0 37:44.5 12:09
2077 246/372 F30-39 Jennifer Riley 39 F Concord 39:07.7 37:47.3 12:10
2078 247/372 F30-39 Sarah Owens 36 F Concord 38:20.8 37:49.7 12:11
2079 248/372 F30-39 Shannon whitehead 32 F Concord 38:20.8 37:50.2 12:11
2080 249/372 F30-39 Krystyna Godbout 38 F Hooksett 39:35.1 37:50.6 12:11
2081 136/216 F50-59 Ann Fogg 57 F Bristol 40:05.2 37:50.9 12:11
2082 223/312 F20-29 Hannah Blanchette 21 F Manchester 40:09.2 37:52.9 12:12
2083 224/312 F20-29 Carissa Gaynor 20 F Boscawen 39:06.0 37:53.6 12:12
2084 133/157 M20-29 Travis Gelinas 22 M Manchester 40:09.2 37:54.6 12:13
2085 248/389 F40-49 kelly conley 40 F Bow 39:36.8 37:55.2 12:13
2086 137/216 F50-59 Kelly Dugrenier 50 F Webster 39:22.4 37:55.8 12:13
2087 138/216 F50-59 Lori Wheaton 52 F Dover 39:29.6 37:57.6 12:14
2088 4/9 M70+ Roger Gosselin 74 M Manchester 38:16.3 37:57.7 12:14
2089 134/157 M20-29 Robert McKechnie Jr. 21 M Manchester 39:16.5 37:57.9 12:14
2090 250/372 F30-39 Martha McLeod 31 F New London 39:06.2 37:58.5 12:14
2091 81/136 M0-11 Elliot Clendenning 6 M Concord 39:30.6 37:58.6 12:14
2092 139/216 F50-59 Brenda Blonigen 55 F Newington 39:07.4 37:58.8 12:14
2093 193/239 M40-49 Bruce Clendenning 46 M Concord 39:31.9 38:00.5 12:15
2094 140/216 F50-59 Cindy Ryan 51 F Hampton 39:14.0 38:03.1 12:15
2095 251/372 F30-39 Susan Bowie 33 F Manchester 40:08.8 38:04.8 12:16
2096 249/389 F40-49 Todd Lawrence 45 F Concord 39:20.1 38:05.1 12:16
2097 250/389 F40-49 HEATHER SWANSON 43 F NEWMARKET 39:04.0 38:05.5 12:16
2098 251/389 F40-49 Jannine Farrar 46 F Deerfield 39:04.2 38:05.6 12:16
2099 252/389 F40-49 AMY HARTLE 41 F ASHLAND 39:33.1 38:05.9 12:16
2100 253/389 F40-49 Kelly Lord 45 F Nottingham 38:53.3 38:06.0 12:16
2101 254/389 F40-49 Laura Guimont 48 F Penacook 40:31.1 38:08.0 12:17
2102 173/228 F12-19 Ainsley Miles 13 F Goffstown 40:20.8 38:08.2 12:17
2103 225/312 F20-29 Allison Waite 21 F Concord 38:31.8 38:11.5 12:18
2104 59/77 M60-69 Edward Murdough 60 M Keene 40:17.6 38:12.0 12:18
2105 174/228 F12-19 Kaitlin Gabbeitt 13 F Thornton 38:23.2 38:13.0 12:19
2106 226/312 F20-29 Anna Van Sice 20 F Concord 38:13.8 38:13.8 12:19
2107 227/312 F20-29 Annika Stanley-Smith 25 F Goffstown 38:46.7 38:17.0 12:20
2108 82/136 M0-11 Phineas Slayton 10 M Weare 39:48.4 38:18.3 12:20
2109 252/372 F30-39 Paulina Manseau 31 F Von Ormy 39:39.9 38:18.4 12:20
2110 141/216 F50-59 Gwen Deurell 50 F Bow 38:44.3 38:19.2 12:21
2111 228/312 F20-29 Katie Levesque 23 F Concord 39:56.8 38:20.3 12:21
2112 253/372 F30-39 Katherine White 33 F Derry 40:25.2 38:20.6 12:21
2113 83/136 M0-11 Wyatt Baldwin 9 M Concord 38:58.8 38:21.0 12:21
2114 142/216 F50-59 Kate Fox 54 F Gilford 40:48.0 38:22.9 12:22
2115 254/372 F30-39 Dale Roy 34 F Hillsborough 40:19.5 38:24.0 12:22
2116 143/216 F50-59 LEE JONES 59 F CONCORD 40:50.7 38:24.2 12:22
2117 194/239 M40-49 DANA ADAMS 48 M CONCORD 39:59.8 38:24.5 12:22
2118 255/389 F40-49 Ayn Whytemare 47 F Pembroke 40:39.2 38:25.3 12:22
2119 153/174 M50-59 Marc Pilotte 52 M Hooksett 38:53.7 38:26.2 12:23
2120 144/216 F50-59 Joanne Drewniak 54 F Manchester 40:08.4 38:26.4 12:23
2121 84/136 M0-11 GAVIN HILL 10 M CONCORD 40:21.5 38:26.5 12:23
2122 29/49 F60-69 Laurie Gill 60 F Manchester 40:08.6 38:27.2 12:23
2123 195/239 M40-49 Ed Flynn 46 M Concord 39:11.7 38:27.3 12:23
2124 255/372 F30-39 Sharon Richert 30 F Manchester 39:01.3 38:27.8 12:23
2125 256/372 F30-39 Amy Juneau 38 F Epsom 41:07.2 38:27.9 12:23
2126 135/157 M20-29 Michael Jones 26 M Concord 41:01.6 38:30.6 12:24
2127 229/312 F20-29 Kerstin Reuning 20 F Durham 38:59.5 38:33.1 12:25
2128 257/372 F30-39 Stephanie Lord-Doyle 33 F Concord 40:33.0 38:34.1 12:25
2129 258/372 F30-39 Christa Chapman 39 F Concord 40:56.1 38:35.8 12:26
2130 30/49 F60-69 Bonnie Beyer 61 F Concord, N.H. 40:56.3 38:35.9 12:26
2131 145/216 F50-59 Debbie Dyment 52 F Boscawen 40:48.4 38:37.1 12:26
2132 175/228 F12-19 Serena Munro 13 F Bow 39:20.6 38:37.7 12:26
2133 176/228 F12-19 SARA FORREST 12 F BEDFORD 39:58.6 38:38.1 12:27
2134 146/216 F50-59 Denise Lavoie 53 F Penacook 39:57.3 38:38.2 12:27
2135 259/372 F30-39 Shannon Adamo 36 F Henniker 41:15.0 38:38.9 12:27
2136 154/174 M50-59 Mike Leach 55 M Penacook 40:51.9 38:39.1 12:27
2137 260/372 F30-39 Meghan Stone 31 F Hillsboro 40:21.3 38:41.5 12:28
2138 230/312 F20-29 MARIA BAUER 23 F CONCORD 40:56.7 38:41.8 12:28
2139 58/122 F0-11 ALEXIS ADAMS 10 F CONCORD 40:19.3 38:43.9 12:28
2140 59/122 F0-11 Elizabeth Johnson 7 F Concord 40:27.5 38:44.0 12:29
2141 196/239 M40-49 Rick Johnson 40 M Concord 40:28.0 38:44.1 12:29
2142 261/372 F30-39 Kathryn Baldwin 34 F Concord 39:23.8 38:46.2 12:29
2143 231/312 F20-29 Briana Robinson 25 F Bow 40:18.9 38:47.4 12:30
2144 155/174 M50-59 Mark Norris 55 M Boscawen 39:57.9 38:47.6 12:30
2145 232/312 F20-29 MEGAN SMITH 26 F CONCORD 40:19.2 38:47.7 12:30
2146 233/312 F20-29 Jill Topliff 28 F concord 40:02.6 38:48.5 12:30
2147 85/136 M0-11 Lucas Topliff 5 M concord 40:02.8 38:49.0 12:30
2148 147/216 F50-59 sharon binis 53 F loudon 41:10.4 38:50.3 12:31
2149 234/312 F20-29 Amy Ladds 21 F Concord 39:42.3 38:53.9 12:32
2150 86/136 M0-11 Caleb Young 10 M Concord 40:44.8 38:54.4 12:32
2151 136/157 M20-29 Matthew Currier 21 M Concord 39:42.4 38:54.5 12:32
2152 148/216 F50-59 gayle wolfe 58 F bow 40:35.8 38:55.2 12:32
2153 235/312 F20-29 Katrina Bacon 24 F Penacook 40:59.5 38:55.3 12:32
2154 149/216 F50-59 Dottie Gove 52 F Penacook 41:23.5 38:55.4 12:32
2155 262/372 F30-39 Ciara Robillard 30 F Concord 41:12.1 38:56.0 12:32
2156 176/203 M12-19 Noah Young 12 M Concord 40:47.5 38:56.7 12:33
2157 256/389 F40-49 Heather Bos 42 F Gilford 41:13.0 38:57.0 12:33
2158 148/178 M30-39 Josh Young 35 M Concord 40:47.3 38:57.1 12:33
2159 197/239 M40-49 KURT EKSTROM 43 M CHICHESTER 40:49.6 39:00.0 12:34
2160 263/372 F30-39 Mary Weldon 33 F Hopkinton 39:59.0 39:02.2 12:34
2161 257/389 F40-49 Kristina Gedutis 45 F Hopkinton 41:09.1 39:04.4 12:35
2162 60/77 M60-69 Paul Rendell 60 M Hopkinton 41:10.4 39:05.6 12:35
2163 61/77 M60-69 Joe Howard 67 M Gilford 41:11.4 39:06.7 12:36
2164 60/122 F0-11 Avery Case 8 F Concord 39:51.4 39:08.2 12:36
2165 156/174 M50-59 greg marceau 50 M concord 39:51.2 39:08.6 12:36
2166 61/122 F0-11 Courtney McKeen 9 F Bow 41:06.7 39:09.0 12:37
2167 87/136 M0-11 CODY UGARTE 10 M CONCORD 39:09.0 39:09.0 12:37
2168 258/389 F40-49 Elizabeth Mckeen 42 F Bow 41:07.8 39:10.0 12:37
2169 264/372 F30-39 Sandi Carter 37 F Bristol 40:13.4 39:11.2 12:37
2170 259/389 F40-49 Kristi Zimmerman 47 F New Boston 40:07.2 39:13.3 12:38
2171 157/174 M50-59 Adam Rosenthal 57 M Concord 41:38.3 39:14.6 12:38
2172 236/312 F20-29 MAGGIE BUNNELL 24 F MANCHESTER 41:12.9 39:14.9 12:38
2173 88/136 M0-11 Owen Tomko 11 M Manchester 40:09.7 39:15.7 12:39
2174 260/389 F40-49 Lori Ann Pierce 40 F Manchester 40:13.1 39:15.8 12:39
2175 62/122 F0-11 LAUREN RAPP 7 F CONCORD 41:45.6 39:18.1 12:39
2176 63/122 F0-11 OLIVIA RAPP 5 F CONCORD 41:45.6 39:18.6 12:40
2177 265/372 F30-39 BROOKE RAPP 36 F CONCORD 41:47.1 39:19.8 12:40
2178 266/372 F30-39 KARALYNN WARDEN 32 F CONCORD 39:21.0 39:21.0 12:40
2179 177/228 F12-19 Joselin Reid 13 F Warner 39:40.7 39:21.2 12:40
2180 150/216 F50-59 Jill Power 57 F Loudon 41:06.0 39:22.0 12:41
2181 261/389 F40-49 Kayden Will 43 F Andover 39:24.1 39:24.1 12:41
2182 262/389 F40-49 Veronica Whitten 49 F Conocrd 40:51.2 39:27.7 12:43
2183 151/216 F50-59 Lori Roukey 53 F Concord 40:59.5 39:28.5 12:43
2184 152/216 F50-59 Robyn Grant 50 F Concord 40:08.0 39:29.9 12:43
2185 263/389 F40-49 Deb Knowlton 45 F Hopkinton 40:07.8 39:30.3 12:43
2186 153/216 F50-59 Crystal Inzinga 51 F Henniker 40:10.2 39:32.9 12:44
2187 264/389 F40-49 ROBIN EKSTROM 44 F CHICHESTER 41:23.3 39:34.1 12:45
2188 265/389 F40-49 Karen Weaver 44 F Boscawen 42:06.8 39:35.4 12:45
2189 266/389 F40-49 Ann Malvey 40 F concord 41:12.3 39:37.2 12:46
2190 267/389 F40-49 Elizabeth A Thorpe 49 F Cocord 41:55.7 39:39.5 12:46
2191 268/389 F40-49 polly Saltmarsh 40 F concord 40:49.5 39:39.9 12:46
2192 154/216 F50-59 Grace Murphy Forrest 56 F York Harbor 41:51.7 39:43.1 12:48
2193 267/372 F30-39 Jillian McCarthy 35 F Concord 41:40.4 39:43.8 12:48
2194 237/312 F20-29 amanda benner 28 F belmont 40:45.5 39:47.7 12:49
2195 64/122 F0-11 trinity place 11 F belmont 40:46.0 39:48.0 12:49
2196 65/122 F0-11 Madelyn McLeod 9 F Bow 40:54.7 39:49.5 12:50
2197 269/389 F40-49 ELAINE WHEELER 41 F BOSCAWEN 41:02.8 39:50.6 12:50
2198 270/389 F40-49 Kim Martin 46 F Bedford 41:40.7 39:51.2 12:50
2199 66/122 F0-11 Elizabeth Silha 11 F Bedford 41:40.8 39:51.4 12:50
2200 268/372 F30-39 Natasha Cohen 39 F Concord 42:04.7 39:51.9 12:50
2201 269/372 F30-39 Melissa Cullinan 34 F Merrimack 40:11.1 39:54.0 12:51
2202 270/372 F30-39 Elizabeth Cloonen 31 F Pembroke 40:11.3 39:54.6 12:51
2203 271/372 F30-39 Mary Willitts 33 F Auburn 42:01.6 39:55.0 12:51
2204 271/389 F40-49 Deanna Houghton 46 F Manchester 42:01.5 39:55.1 12:51
2205 155/216 F50-59 Ronda Kilanowski 50 F Campton 42:28.4 39:55.2 12:51
2206 89/136 M0-11 MALCOLM KLINGLER 7 M HOPKINTON 41:02.4 39:57.1 12:52
2207 178/228 F12-19 AVORY WHITEHEAD 13 F BEDFORD 41:17.6 39:57.4 12:52
2208 238/312 F20-29 Sarah Nixon 26 F Concord 42:01.0 39:57.8 12:52
2209 272/372 F30-39 ANGELA KLINGLER 39 F HOPKINTON 41:02.6 39:57.9 12:52
2210 156/216 F50-59 JULIE COUCH 50 F BARNSTEAD 42:08.7 39:58.0 12:52
2211 157/216 F50-59 KATHLEEN CARPENTER 57 F BARNSTEAD 42:08.8 39:58.4 12:52
2212 62/77 M60-69 ROLAND DURLOO 65 M LOUDON 41:50.7 40:02.5 12:54
2213 273/372 F30-39 Pam Langille 32 F Concord 42:26.4 40:03.2 12:54
2214 158/216 F50-59 Pamela Puleo 55 F Concord 42:33.9 40:03.6 12:54
2215 149/178 M30-39 Joel Detty 35 M Manchester 42:15.5 40:03.8 12:54
2216 239/312 F20-29 Elyse LoMonaco 28 F Brookline 40:44.7 40:04.0 12:54
2217 274/372 F30-39 catherine detty 31 F Manchester 42:15.8 40:04.1 12:54
2218 240/312 F20-29 Chelsea LoMonaco 26 F Antrim 40:44.6 40:04.3 12:54
2219 241/312 F20-29 JESSICA BUCKLEY 28 F GOFFSTOWN 41:01.5 40:07.1 12:55
2220 275/372 F30-39 Jennie Johnson 32 F Northwood 41:59.5 40:07.4 12:55
2221 276/372 F30-39 Cassandra Hathaway 32 F Danbury 41:31.0 40:08.1 12:56
2222 277/372 F30-39 Erin LoMonaco 30 F Burlington 40:47.5 40:08.5 12:56
2223 90/136 M0-11 TOM ZHANG 11 M CONCORD 40:30.1 40:10.9 12:56
2224 272/389 F40-49 RANA KLUG 42 F DEERFIELD 41:41.8 40:11.0 12:57
2225 273/389 F40-49 JEANNE BYRNE 42 F PEMBROKE 41:42.1 40:11.1 12:57
2226 242/312 F20-29 Kari Inglis 24 F Concord 41:47.3 40:11.5 12:57
2227 243/312 F20-29 Emily Marvin 22 F Concord 41:47.4 40:12.2 12:57
2228 274/389 F40-49 Kimberly Harriman 43 F Pembroke 42:48.7 40:12.3 12:57
2229 244/312 F20-29 Jamie Marcoux 20 F Franklin 41:50.3 40:12.8 12:57
2230 245/312 F20-29 Julianne Siegfriedt 29 F Kennebunk 42:10.9 40:12.9 12:57
2231 278/372 F30-39 Heather Marr 34 F Manchester 42:19.0 40:12.9 12:57
2232 246/312 F20-29 Taylor Calley 21 F franklin 41:50.2 40:13.0 12:57
2233 247/312 F20-29 Julie Rondeau 24 F Franklin 41:50.2 40:13.0 12:57
2234 279/372 F30-39 Beth Smith 30 F Kennebunk 42:11.0 40:13.5 12:57
2235 31/49 F60-69 Eliza Evans 62 F Concord 42:48.3 40:13.9 12:57
2236 150/178 M30-39 Chris Boudette 39 M Contoocook 41:44.1 40:14.0 12:57
2237 275/389 F40-49 Lisa English 42 F Weare 42:20.3 40:14.0 12:57
2238 179/228 F12-19 Emily Moore 12 F Epsom 42:42.8 40:14.7 12:58
2239 248/312 F20-29 jillian baldvins 21 F merrimack 42:09.3 40:18.1 12:59
2240 249/312 F20-29 victoria campbell 23 F concord 42:09.0 40:18.1 12:59
2241 159/216 F50-59 JOY STEINBERG 54 F BOSCOWEN 41:51.9 40:18.2 12:59
2242 198/239 M40-49 Jason Longval 42 M Concord 40:18.5 40:18.5 12:59
2243 276/389 F40-49 CAROL SABOL 47 F CONTOOCOOK 41:50.2 40:18.5 12:59
2244 250/312 F20-29 TYLER LEBLANC 23 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 41:50.1 40:19.4 12:59
2245 280/372 F30-39 Katie Mack 35 F Lincoln 41:53.9 40:22.8 13:00
2246 277/389 F40-49 cynthia rocha 42 F hillsboro 42:33.7 40:22.9 13:00
2247 67/122 F0-11 Mackenna Mack 7 F Lincoln 41:53.4 40:23.4 13:00
2248 63/77 M60-69 David Butler 61 M Pembroke 42:47.4 40:24.1 13:01
2249 68/122 F0-11 Adrienne Dorr 10 F Pembroke 42:35.9 40:25.8 13:01
2250 180/228 F12-19 Dannah Gabert 17 F Hill 41:49.6 40:26.1 13:01
2251 91/136 M0-11 Joshua Gabert 10 M Hill 41:49.2 40:26.7 13:02
2252 92/136 M0-11 Harry Waite 9 M Concord 41:50.6 40:29.5 13:02
2253 281/372 F30-39 Jean Whitten 33 F Manchester 43:17.0 40:30.3 13:03
2254 181/228 F12-19 Emily Haywood-Minery 14 F Concord 41:11.2 40:30.3 13:03
2255 282/372 F30-39 Lisa Bowers 39 F Concord 41:50.8 40:30.6 13:03
2256 182/228 F12-19 Gwendolyn Tupman 14 F Concord 41:13.2 40:32.3 13:03
2257 93/136 M0-11 Nathan Bowers 11 M Concord 41:52.6 40:33.2 13:04
2258 183/228 F12-19 Courtney Caisse 16 F Epsom 41:48.2 40:33.7 13:04
2259 160/216 F50-59 Susan Plante 50 F Pembroke 42:06.4 40:35.0 13:04
2260 184/228 F12-19 Sarah Fleischman 13 F Concord 41:44.1 40:35.1 13:04
2261 278/389 F40-49 Natasha Kolehmainen 41 F Bedford 41:30.5 40:36.0 13:05
2262 32/49 F60-69 Deb Curtis 63 F Manchester 42:21.6 40:36.3 13:05
2263 161/216 F50-59 BRENDA MORSE 51 F CONCORD 40:39.7 40:39.7 13:06
2264 69/122 F0-11 Leah Wareing 8 F Loudon 43:08.2 40:39.8 13:06
2265 199/239 M40-49 Chris Minery 43 M Concord 42:13.3 40:39.8 13:06
2266 251/312 F20-29 Megan Letourneau 27 F Jaffrey 43:07.6 40:40.3 13:06
2267 94/136 M0-11 Max Robert 8 M Manchester 41:25.3 40:40.6 13:06
2268 279/389 F40-49 Celeste Wareing 41 F Loudon 43:10.0 40:41.1 13:06
2269 252/312 F20-29 Samantha Surner 26 F Leominster 43:30.5 40:43.6 13:07
2270 280/389 F40-49 Heidi Waite 47 F Concord 42:05.8 40:44.6 13:07
2271 283/372 F30-39 SARAH BENGTSON 37 F CONCORD 43:02.3 40:46.8 13:08
2272 70/122 F0-11 MAKAYLA BENGTSON 7 F CONCORD 43:02.7 40:47.3 13:08
2273 281/389 F40-49 Laura Miles 44 F Goffstown 43:03.4 40:50.6 13:09
2274 158/174 M50-59 Kevin Womack 50 M Concord 43:23.8 40:52.3 13:10
2275 282/389 F40-49 Lori Borrin 40 F Meredith 42:05.3 40:52.5 13:10
2276 185/228 F12-19 Hannah Womack 13 F Concord 43:24.4 40:52.8 13:10
2277 33/49 F60-69 Pam Noble 60 F Meredith 42:05.5 40:53.0 13:10
2278 283/389 F40-49 Christine Lesmerises 41 F Loudon 42:43.0 40:56.3 13:11
2279 95/136 M0-11 Noah Blake 9 M Concord 42:33.4 41:01.2 13:13
2280 284/372 F30-39 Lauren Faretra 30 F Concord 43:37.9 41:02.3 13:13
2281 5/9 M70+ Irv Robinson 79 M Concord 43:36.0 41:02.6 13:13
2282 200/239 M40-49 STEVEN AIKEN 41 M MERIDETH 42:04.1 41:02.7 13:13
2283 285/372 F30-39 Kim Murdoch 38 F Concord 43:17.4 41:05.4 13:14
2284 71/122 F0-11 Grace Murdoch Roy 10 F Concord 43:17.4 41:05.7 13:14
2285 96/136 M0-11 GARRETT WYMAN 10 M SALISBURY 43:30.8 41:06.4 13:14
2286 286/372 F30-39 KARA WYMAN 38 F SALISBURY 43:30.8 41:06.4 13:14
2287 34/49 F60-69 Elizabeth Shehadi Boucha 62 F Sanbornton 43:40.7 41:06.5 13:14
2288 201/239 M40-49 John-Michae Wood 43 M Richmond 43:13.6 41:06.8 13:14
2289 72/122 F0-11 Kate Millerick 6 F Bow 42:02.2 41:07.5 13:15
2290 287/372 F30-39 Jennifer Hittle 39 F Bow 42:02.9 41:07.6 13:15
2291 284/389 F40-49 Lynda Johnson 49 F Brookline 42:11.3 41:07.9 13:15
2292 285/389 F40-49 Jayne Millerick 41 F Bow 42:02.6 41:08.1 13:15
2293 151/178 M30-39 Kyle Battis 36 M Concord 43:17.8 41:08.5 13:15
2294 253/312 F20-29 Vanessa Remillard 28 F concord 42:18.0 41:08.9 13:15
2295 177/203 M12-19 Logan Wineriter 12 M Canterbury 41:11.7 41:11.7 13:16
2296 186/228 F12-19 LILY JOHNSON 12 F CONCORD 42:31.1 41:13.0 13:16
2297 286/389 F40-49 KARIN LORD 40 F CONCORD 42:31.3 41:13.0 13:16
2298 254/312 F20-29 Jennie Carr 25 F Canterbury 42:18.0 41:13.1 13:16
2299 178/203 M12-19 MARK CONLON 14 M CONCORD 41:22.8 41:13.9 13:17
2300 202/239 M40-49 D. Michael Noonan 48 M Dover 43:29.7 41:15.6 13:17
2301 288/372 F30-39 Laura Chenoweth 32 F Bow 41:15.9 41:15.9 13:17
2302 287/389 F40-49 Kim Cilley 41 F Concord 43:15.2 41:16.5 13:18
2303 255/312 F20-29 Faith Meixell 28 F Concord 43:16.4 41:17.8 13:18
2304 6/9 M70+ Clifford Smith 82 M Concord 42:28.0 41:22.9 13:20
2305 288/389 F40-49 MELISSA CORREIA 41 F SEATTLE 43:58.6 41:24.6 13:20
2306 289/389 F40-49 ERICA UNGARELLI 44 F CONCORD 43:58.8 41:24.8 13:20
2307 289/372 F30-39 Darcy Clark 35 F NorthField 43:07.0 41:25.0 13:20
2308 203/239 M40-49 Jim Wareing 42 M Loudon 43:54.2 41:25.1 13:20
2309 256/312 F20-29 DANIELLE FOURNIER 26 F CONCORD 43:11.2 41:25.4 13:20
2310 97/136 M0-11 Aidan Taylor 5 M Center Barnstead 42:51.3 41:27.5 13:21
2311 290/389 F40-49 Laura Squires 41 F Bradford 43:49.2 41:28.1 13:21
2312 290/372 F30-39 Danielle Taylor 31 F Center Barnstead 42:51.1 41:28.2 13:21
2313 73/122 F0-11 Anna Woo-Sam 9 F Bradford 43:49.2 41:28.3 13:21
2314 7/9 M70+ DEL DELAMPAN 75 M CONTOOCOOK 43:25.2 41:29.5 13:22
2315 159/174 M50-59 SCOTT PRATT 57 M CONCORD 42:43.9 41:35.4 13:24
2316 74/122 F0-11 Colette Brochu 10 F Concord 42:45.3 41:36.5 13:24
2317 160/174 M50-59 Rick Russler 58 M Concord 43:25.3 41:39.1 13:25
2318 75/122 F0-11 Dady Burns 8 F Concord 43:25.6 41:39.3 13:25
2319 76/122 F0-11 Elizabeth Stewart-Fetter 9 F Concord 42:50.5 41:41.9 13:26
2320 137/157 M20-29 Aaron Mohammed 25 M Manchester 43:01.3 41:43.1 13:26
2321 187/228 F12-19 Annadee Thomas 17 F Concord 44:05.4 41:49.8 13:28
2322 291/389 F40-49 Mary Wilson 49 F Bedford 43:06.5 41:59.3 13:31
2323 138/157 M20-29 Sam cavallaro 24 M north sutton 43:28.7 42:01.4 13:32
2324 257/312 F20-29 Emily Shirlock 23 F Concord 44:16.2 42:02.2 13:32
2325 258/312 F20-29 Jenna Tucker 29 F Concord 43:18.5 42:03.4 13:33
2326 161/174 M50-59 Walter Kutylowski 59 M Deerfield 44:04.2 42:04.2 13:33
2327 259/312 F20-29 Jordan Allen 20 F North Sutton 43:34.3 42:06.6 13:34
2328 77/122 F0-11 Sarah Tursunovic 10 F Pembroke 44:18.5 42:09.5 13:35
2329 78/122 F0-11 Brooke Robert 11 F Manchester 42:52.5 42:10.2 13:35
2330 98/136 M0-11 Payton Preve 10 M Chichester 44:00.6 42:11.2 13:35
2331 152/178 M30-39 Jason Milligan 34 M Concord 42:39.3 42:13.1 13:36
2332 291/372 F30-39 KATE YOUNG 31 F BOW 42:13.5 42:13.5 13:36
2333 292/389 F40-49 ANN MARIE BROWN 46 F CONCORD 43:24.9 42:13.8 13:36
2334 204/239 M40-49 GREG BROWN 45 M CONCORD 43:24.8 42:13.8 13:36
2335 293/389 F40-49 Rebecca Pillsbury 47 F Chichester 42:25.7 42:14.1 13:36
2336 99/136 M0-11 Will Connor 10 M Henniker 42:14.9 42:14.9 13:36
2337 162/174 M50-59 Joe Finnigan 50 M Salem 44:00.3 42:15.8 13:37
2338 188/228 F12-19 Stephanie Sloane 18 F Bow 44:08.9 42:16.1 13:37
2339 100/136 M0-11 Caleb Weinstein 10 M Exeter 44:26.0 42:17.4 13:37
2340 292/372 F30-39 Toni Weinstein 39 F Exeter 44:26.2 42:17.6 13:37
2341 162/216 F50-59 Patricia Lynn 54 F Bow 44:36.6 42:20.0 13:38
2342 79/122 F0-11 Olivia Lamper 11 F Concord 43:25.9 42:21.1 13:38
2343 163/216 F50-59 Patricia Woolsey 51 F Bristol 44:24.6 42:21.4 13:38
2344 163/174 M50-59 Greg Woolsey 53 M Bristol 44:24.5 42:21.7 13:39
2345 189/228 F12-19 Megan Dorr 12 F Pembroke 44:34.3 42:22.5 13:39
2346 294/389 F40-49 Kellie Tursunovic 42 F Pembroke 44:34.7 42:23.9 13:39
2347 80/122 F0-11 MEADOW HILL 11 F CONCORD 44:21.5 42:25.7 13:40
2348 164/216 F50-59 MARY CASTELLI 58 F CHICHESTER 44:39.2 42:26.6 13:40
2349 165/216 F50-59 Megan De Vorsey 52 F Concord 43:44.7 42:30.1 13:41
2350 295/389 F40-49 STELLA LEUNG 40 F LACONIA 42:52.1 42:32.4 13:42
2351 296/389 F40-49 Anita Wooten 48 F Riverhead 43:15.1 42:34.4 13:43
2352 293/372 F30-39 Jennifer Dorr 39 F Pembroke 44:46.1 42:34.7 13:43
2353 297/389 F40-49 Jennifer Astholz 48 F Henniker 43:54.1 42:38.4 13:44
2354 260/312 F20-29 Johanna Currier 28 F Meredith 44:32.7 42:41.3 13:45
2355 298/389 F40-49 Leanne Gott 42 F BOW 44:48.3 42:42.0 13:45
2356 299/389 F40-49 Kim DeCosta 40 F Plaistow 44:38.7 42:43.6 13:46
2357 81/122 F0-11 Lilly Musumeci 11 F Concord 43:27.5 42:44.3 13:46
2358 82/122 F0-11 Allison Yanski 10 F Concord 43:27.6 42:44.3 13:46
2359 300/389 F40-49 Lisa Kaim 42 F Concord 44:51.0 42:44.6 13:46
2360 83/122 F0-11 Hannah Picott 9 F Pembroke 44:34.1 42:45.4 13:46
2361 294/372 F30-39 Erin Crawford 37 F Hopkinton 43:42.5 42:45.6 13:46
2362 153/178 M30-39 DJ Burdette 37 M Concord 45:41.0 42:48.7 13:47
2363 190/228 F12-19 Isha Patel 12 F Concord 43:34.7 42:52.6 13:49
2364 179/203 M12-19 Kevin Buciak 12 M Goffstown 45:25.0 42:52.7 13:49
2365 301/389 F40-49 Tammy Dubreuil 49 F Laconia 44:54.2 42:53.1 13:49
2366 302/389 F40-49 Jo Ann Sigua 47 F Concord 45:00.5 42:53.7 13:49
2367 164/174 M50-59 Blaine Flores 52 M Manchester 45:00.5 42:54.0 13:49
2368 205/239 M40-49 Kevin Chisholm 48 M Concord 44:15.8 42:56.1 13:50
2369 191/228 F12-19 Rose Monaghan 13 F Concord 43:25.8 42:56.4 13:50
2370 295/372 F30-39 Michelle Wilkerson 33 F Allenstown 43:25.9 42:57.1 13:50
2371 303/389 F40-49 Jeana Buciak 48 F Goffstown 45:33.7 43:01.8 13:51
2372 296/372 F30-39 Erin Picott 39 F Pembroke 44:50.6 43:02.2 13:52
2373 139/157 M20-29 Adam Davidson 29 M Concord 43:56.3 43:03.9 13:52
2374 261/312 F20-29 Dana Davidson 28 F Concord 43:56.2 43:04.0 13:52
2375 64/77 M60-69 John Fay 60 M Bow 45:21.8 43:04.5 13:52
2376 262/312 F20-29 Amy Kennedy 29 F Concord 44:53.2 43:04.8 13:52
2377 263/312 F20-29 Sydney Dionne 23 F Manchester 45:21.5 43:06.3 13:53
2378 304/389 F40-49 Amy Nelson 42 F Dover 44:44.7 43:10.1 13:54
2379 297/372 F30-39 Rachel LaPierre 32 F Sanbornville 44:44.9 43:10.2 13:54
2380 154/178 M30-39 Sean Christie 38 M Allenstown 44:10.9 43:19.0 13:57
2381 298/372 F30-39 Erin Michaud 35 F Nashua 44:11.0 43:19.6 13:57
2382 305/389 F40-49 Julie Gaudette 41 F Salisbury 44:47.0 43:25.0 13:59
2383 166/216 F50-59 Corine Borror 53 F Dunbarton 45:53.7 43:25.8 13:59
2384 167/216 F50-59 Sharon Fudala 59 F Weare 45:09.0 43:28.2 14:00
2385 168/216 F50-59 hope ann bailey 50 F new boston 45:10.9 43:30.0 14:01
2386 84/122 F0-11 Anna Salisbury 11 F Weare 44:49.4 43:31.3 14:01
2387 192/228 F12-19 Meghan Lapointe 14 F Pembroke 45:53.3 43:33.3 14:02
2388 206/239 M40-49 Michael Lapointe 43 M Pembroke 45:53.3 43:33.6 14:02
2389 140/157 M20-29 Justyn Shaw 24 M Concord 46:00.1 43:36.0 14:02
2390 141/157 M20-29 Abraham Swaray 25 M Concord 46:00.9 43:37.1 14:03
2391 85/122 F0-11 Grace Ferguson 8 F Concord 44:51.1 43:43.3 14:05
2392 86/122 F0-11 carlee Blake 11 F concord 44:52.0 43:43.4 14:05
2393 306/389 F40-49 Jennifer Ferguson 42 F Concord 44:51.7 43:43.5 14:05
2394 299/372 F30-39 jacquelyn Blake 39 F concord 44:52.5 43:43.9 14:05
2395 307/389 F40-49 MONIQUE MCDONDALD 40 F CONCORD 44:24.8 43:46.6 14:06
2396 87/122 F0-11 Emma Ferguson 10 F Concord 44:51.8 43:47.0 14:06
2397 65/77 M60-69 John McPherson 68 M Plymouth 44:29.3 43:49.4 14:07
2398 169/216 F50-59 Elaine Leach 53 F Penacook 46:03.8 43:50.7 14:07
2399 193/228 F12-19 Ana Goble 12 F Concord 44:08.6 43:52.5 14:08
2400 180/203 M12-19 Brian Weaver 16 M Franklin 46:25.3 43:54.0 14:08
2401 101/136 M0-11 NATHAN RICHARDSON 11 M BOSCAWEN 43:55.1 43:55.1 14:09
2402 264/312 F20-29 Meredith Presby 21 F Concord 45:27.2 44:04.7 14:12
2403 308/389 F40-49 Cristine McCloskey 43 F New London 45:11.0 44:07.7 14:13
2404 181/203 M12-19 Eric Lang 19 M Concord 44:26.5 44:08.2 14:13
2405 300/372 F30-39 Sonya Kennedy 38 F New London 45:14.2 44:11.0 14:14
2406 309/389 F40-49 LEEANN DOHERTY 41 F CONCORD 45:26.4 44:11.2 14:14
2407 301/372 F30-39 Julia Haas 32 F Concord 46:39.4 44:12.4 14:14
2408 310/389 F40-49 Kelly Meyer 44 F Marlborough 44:12.9 44:12.9 14:14
2409 194/228 F12-19 Kayla Kibbee 19 F Boscawen 44:33.2 44:14.9 14:15
2410 170/216 F50-59 Kimberly Rumrill 51 F Stoddard 46:13.6 44:20.2 14:17
2411 207/239 M40-49 Chris Crimmins 40 M londonderry 46:54.3 44:21.7 14:17
2412 171/216 F50-59 Deborah Jordan 58 F Chichester 47:14.8 44:23.7 14:18
2413 302/372 F30-39 Sarah Burdette 36 F Concord 47:24.5 44:31.4 14:20
2414 303/372 F30-39 Sunshine Fisk 39 F Concord 47:05.4 44:34.7 14:21
2415 311/389 F40-49 Kristine Blanchette 47 F Webster 46:37.8 44:35.2 14:22
2416 304/372 F30-39 Karen Hoey 30 F tilton 46:38.3 44:35.7 14:22
2417 182/203 M12-19 Brooke Jackson 13 M Concord 45:16.7 44:35.8 14:22
2418 155/178 M30-39 Justin Pfister 32 M Bow 47:32.2 44:37.5 14:22
2419 88/122 F0-11 CASEY SHEA 6 F CONCORD 45:16.9 44:38.9 14:23
2420 208/239 M40-49 BRIAN SHEA 46 M CONCORD 45:18.0 44:39.9 14:23
2421 305/372 F30-39 Chelsea Coffman 31 F Concord 46:42.5 44:43.1 14:24
2422 156/178 M30-39 Maxwell Marovich 32 M Concord 46:42.5 44:43.2 14:24
2423 102/136 M0-11 JACK SHOEMAKER 8 M CONCORD 48:06.6 44:44.6 14:25
2424 103/136 M0-11 BRETT MCDONOUGH 8 M CONCORD 48:08.8 44:45.5 14:25
2425 312/389 F40-49 Vicki Bennett 46 F Concord 46:44.2 44:45.7 14:25
2426 142/157 M20-29 Joey Daniels 27 M Concord 44:48.0 44:48.0 14:26
2427 265/312 F20-29 Courtney Thomson 25 F Concord 44:48.0 44:48.0 14:26
2428 266/312 F20-29 Kady Ackerson 25 F Concord 44:48.6 44:48.6 14:26
2429 157/178 M30-39 KEVIN WYMAN 39 M SALISBURY 47:13.2 44:48.7 14:26
2430 313/389 F40-49 HEATHER MCDONOUGH 42 F CONCORD 48:11.7 44:48.9 14:26
2431 66/77 M60-69 Leslie MacNeil 60 M Bow 46:51.4 44:49.8 14:26
2432 314/389 F40-49 Jessica Ralston 42 F Bow 45:48.1 44:55.9 14:28
2433 315/389 F40-49 Carol Silva 49 F Loudon 47:11.1 44:56.0 14:28
2434 267/312 F20-29 Xiaomin Li 28 F Concord 45:50.1 45:00.4 14:30
2435 268/312 F20-29 Katie Reynolds 26 F Manchester 45:49.4 45:01.7 14:30
2436 195/228 F12-19 GABRIELA GUZMAN 19 F CONCORD 45:05.3 45:05.3 14:31
2437 269/312 F20-29 Rachel Wall 27 F Claremont 46:36.3 45:08.4 14:32
2438 209/239 M40-49 Michael O’Mara 42 M Claremont 46:36.2 45:09.3 14:33
2439 143/157 M20-29 John Hornijas 25 M Hopkinton 45:21.9 45:21.9 14:37
2440 144/157 M20-29 Will Rendell 23 M Hopkinton 45:22.4 45:22.4 14:37
2441 158/178 M30-39 Lawrence Rendell 31 M Hopkinton 45:22.5 45:22.5 14:37
2442 306/372 F30-39 MEGAN RYDER 38 F CONCORD 46:49.2 45:27.4 14:38
2443 316/389 F40-49 Laurie Farmer 42 F Webster 45:27.4 45:27.4 14:38
2444 307/372 F30-39 Deb Connor 38 F Henniker 45:29.6 45:29.6 14:39
2445 308/372 F30-39 Jenny Bronson 34 F Henniker 45:29.6 45:29.6 14:39
2446 196/228 F12-19 Remy Miller 13 F Concord 46:42.0 45:36.5 14:41
2447 67/77 M60-69 Peter Daley 61 M Concord 46:43.1 45:38.1 14:42
2448 317/389 F40-49 Jennifer Laughy 44 F Boscawen 48:05.7 45:39.2 14:42
2449 104/136 M0-11 Chayce Renfors 10 M Boscawen 48:06.4 45:39.2 14:42
2450 318/389 F40-49 Tara Puleo 43 F Bow 47:05.9 45:42.8 14:43
2451 159/178 M30-39 Brendan Pouliot 38 M Webster 47:37.5 45:46.6 14:45
2452 319/389 F40-49 Kacey Pouliot 44 F Webster 47:37.2 45:46.7 14:45
2453 309/372 F30-39 Josie Nevers 36 F Laconia 48:06.2 45:49.8 14:46
2454 165/174 M50-59 Kyle Whitehead 56 M Bradford 47:56.6 45:50.8 14:46
2455 8/9 M70+ DAVID BAILEY 75 M CONCORD 46:17.7 45:53.3 14:47
2456 172/216 F50-59 Joanne Bean 50 F New Hampton 46:17.4 45:53.8 14:47
2457 68/77 M60-69 William Beall 67 M Hopkinton 46:17.0 45:54.4 14:47
2458 320/389 F40-49 Shannon Arndt 40 F Concord 48:50.4 45:55.9 14:48
2459 270/312 F20-29 Meg McHugh 24 F Farmington 48:03.2 45:56.4 14:48
2460 183/203 M12-19 David Hammond 13 M Chichester 47:48.7 45:59.8 14:49
2461 321/389 F40-49 Marlene Hammond 43 F Chichester 47:48.8 46:00.1 14:49
2462 35/49 F60-69 Liz Carlson 63 F Hill 46:01.0 46:01.0 14:49
2463 173/216 F50-59 Kophia Corbett 53 F Concord 48:18.7 46:01.6 14:49
2464 322/389 F40-49 Dawn Bruce 41 F Northwood 48:18.9 46:01.7 14:49
2465 69/77 M60-69 KEN BARNES 65 M CONCORD 46:40.9 46:04.6 14:50
2466 323/389 F40-49 Lynne Anthony 47 F Chester 47:51.7 46:05.2 14:51
2467 36/49 F60-69 DONNA LEVESQUE 65 F DERRY 47:51.6 46:06.5 14:51
2468 324/389 F40-49 Patricia Temple 46 F Chichester 47:53.1 46:11.1 14:52
2469 184/203 M12-19 Matthew Miller 17 M Epsom 46:11.4 46:11.4 14:53
2470 166/174 M50-59 CARL BEAUREGARD 58 M concord 48:37.0 46:14.9 14:54
2471 105/136 M0-11 Samuel Mattes 8 M Concord 48:50.8 46:19.9 14:55
2472 89/122 F0-11 JAELYN KELLEHER 11 F CONCORD 46:20.1 46:20.1 14:55
2473 145/157 M20-29 Ross Mortimer 26 M Concord 46:22.6 46:22.6 14:56
2474 310/372 F30-39 Carrie Fosterling 31 F Manchester 46:27.4 46:27.4 14:58
2475 174/216 F50-59 Dee Fitz 52 F Concord 48:02.1 46:27.9 14:58
2476 197/228 F12-19 Allyson Poulin 14 F Concord 47:49.5 46:33.3 15:00
2477 175/216 F50-59 Danette Becker 50 F Weare 47:58.3 46:34.2 15:00
2478 311/372 F30-39 JENNIFER SAMELA 34 F BRADFORD 46:38.8 46:38.8 15:01
2479 210/239 M40-49 Dana Sackos 43 M Concord 49:09.8 46:40.1 15:02
2480 325/389 F40-49 Lori Desmarais 46 F Manchester 48:01.9 46:45.1 15:03
2481 271/312 F20-29 Cheryl Martin 26 F Nashua 48:54.9 46:49.2 15:05
2482 167/174 M50-59 Donald Borror 52 M Dunbarton 49:18.5 46:49.8 15:05
2483 160/178 M30-39 Stefan Bargiel 31 M Manchester 48:55.3 46:50.9 15:05
2484 312/372 F30-39 Kaleena Hardy 31 F Concord 46:53.3 46:53.3 15:06
2485 272/312 F20-29 Erin DesMeules 24 F Concord 49:15.8 46:58.7 15:08
2486 90/122 F0-11 Madelyn Marabella 8 F concord 47:58.3 46:58.9 15:08
2487 326/389 F40-49 Kristen Marabella 40 F concord 47:59.0 46:59.6 15:08
2488 327/389 F40-49 Jacqueline Thorpe 47 F Exeter 49:29.2 47:13.1 15:12
2489 106/136 M0-11 Caleb Hauptman 8 M Henniker 47:14.0 47:14.0 15:13
2490 107/136 M0-11 Ethan Hauptman 11 M Henniker 47:14.1 47:14.1 15:13
2491 211/239 M40-49 David Pierog 47 M Manchester 49:30.3 47:14.9 15:13
2492 108/136 M0-11 Sawyer Zipke 5 M Hopkinton 49:32.3 47:15.2 15:13
2493 109/136 M0-11 Sean Pierog 11 M Manchester 49:30.1 47:15.3 15:13
2494 313/372 F30-39 Jamie Zipke 34 F Hopkinton 49:32.3 47:15.5 15:13
2495 161/178 M30-39 Zachary Saunders 32 M Manchester 47:15.8 47:15.8 15:13
2496 212/239 M40-49 Fausto Crespo 40 M Tacoma 48:09.2 47:17.6 15:14
2497 91/122 F0-11 Rebecca Barnard 7 F Concord 48:08.5 47:18.3 15:14
2498 198/228 F12-19 Jenna Flewelling 13 F Epsom 49:34.0 47:30.3 15:18
2499 185/203 M12-19 Justin Muise 16 M Bow 49:23.3 47:30.6 15:18
2500 199/228 F12-19 DANA BEAUREGARD 16 F CANTERBURY 49:23.0 47:30.8 15:18
2501 328/389 F40-49 Ann-Marie Hartshorn 41 F Boscawen 50:07.1 47:31.9 15:18
2502 329/389 F40-49 Lisa Franklin 41 F Concord 50:03.5 47:33.6 15:19
2503 37/49 F60-69 Alice Mowery 61 F Laconia 50:09.8 47:34.8 15:19
2504 162/178 M30-39 Brandon Young 32 M Epsom 47:37.5 47:37.5 15:20
2505 110/136 M0-11 CATER MINERY 11 M CONCORD 50:08.4 47:40.3 15:21
2506 111/136 M0-11 BRADY MINERY 11 M CONCORD 50:08.2 47:40.7 15:21
2507 330/389 F40-49 Lynn Casey 46 F Concord 49:26.5 47:48.2 15:24
2508 146/157 M20-29 David Leach 20 M Penacook 49:39.8 47:50.7 15:24
2509 19/20 MOPEN ERIC PHELPS M LACONIA 49:04.1 47:53.6 15:25
2510 112/136 M0-11 OWEN GOUPIL 9 M CONTOOCOOK 49:07.9 47:57.2 15:27
2511 113/136 M0-11 Michael Franklin 10 M Concord 50:03.5 47:58.3 15:27
2512 176/216 F50-59 Kathleen Blanchette 51 F Manchester 48:04.8 48:04.8 15:29
2513 177/216 F50-59 Judith Johnson 56 F Goffstown 48:05.2 48:05.2 15:29
2514 200/228 F12-19 haley foye 13 F Hooksett 48:09.8 48:09.8 15:31
2515 114/136 M0-11 Bryant Heath 11 M Concord 50:41.7 48:17.0 15:33
2516 115/136 M0-11 Bryce Perry 9 M Concord 50:42.4 48:17.6 15:33
2517 273/312 F20-29 Holly Lesmerises 29 F Concord 50:07.0 48:20.7 15:34
2518 331/389 F40-49 DIANE HARRISES 45 F MANCHESTER 50:15.8 48:20.9 15:34
2519 332/389 F40-49 Sarah Streeter 40 F Concord 50:49.7 48:24.5 15:35
2520 163/178 M30-39 Chris Perry 34 M Concord 50:50.0 48:24.5 15:35
2521 333/389 F40-49 Cherie Shaw 45 F Bow 50:30.3 48:27.2 15:36
2522 334/389 F40-49 Becca McCullough 42 F Concord 48:28.3 48:28.3 15:37
2523 274/312 F20-29 Meghan Adams 25 F Concord 48:29.0 48:29.0 15:37
2524 335/389 F40-49 Audrey Fischbein 43 F Bow 50:31.0 48:29.7 15:37
2525 178/216 F50-59 Marianne Vrooman 57 F Epsom 49:48.6 48:33.7 15:38
2526 92/122 F0-11 Kaylin Gartland 11 F Manchester 49:48.8 48:34.3 15:39
2527 201/228 F12-19 McKenna Graham 15 F Epsom 50:30.3 48:40.7 15:41
2528 314/372 F30-39 Kaili Riel 35 F York Harbor 50:56.7 48:46.9 15:43
2529 275/312 F20-29 Meredith Murphy Forrest 26 F York Harbor 50:56.8 48:47.3 15:43
2530 202/228 F12-19 Chris Senko 15 F Concord 50:50.9 48:49.2 15:43
2531 336/389 F40-49 Jenna Nazzaro 41 F Concord 49:40.2 48:52.8 15:44
2532 337/389 F40-49 Tara Drew 43 F Concord 49:37.4 48:54.2 15:45
2533 276/312 F20-29 Laura Belanger 26 F Concord 50:56.8 48:55.2 15:45
2534 164/178 M30-39 Justin Himes 31 M Concord 50:57.9 48:55.2 15:45
2535 93/122 F0-11 Ella Wineriter 8 F Canterbury 48:59.3 48:59.3 15:47
2536 94/122 F0-11 Chloe Wineriter 10 F Canterbury 48:59.6 48:59.6 15:47
2537 338/389 F40-49 Shelly Wineriter 41 F Canterbury 48:59.8 48:59.8 15:47
2538 213/239 M40-49 BRAD GOODWIN 41 M CONCORD 50:33.2 49:04.7 15:48
2539 339/389 F40-49 Rachelle Lowe 44 F Penacook 50:33.3 49:05.3 15:48
2540 116/136 M0-11 Cristopher Lowe 8 M Penacook 50:33.4 49:05.9 15:49
2541 277/312 F20-29 Lydea Irwin 26 F Concord 49:56.2 49:07.0 15:49
2542 315/372 F30-39 Mary McGregor 30 F Concord 51:38.8 49:10.2 15:50
2543 179/216 F50-59 Nancy Protzmann 51 F Bow 52:48.2 49:11.9 15:51
2544 186/203 M12-19 Jeremy Anthony 13 M Chester 51:02.2 49:12.2 15:51
2545 187/203 M12-19 Hunter Preve 15 M Chichester 51:02.8 49:12.7 15:51
2546 316/372 F30-39 Bri Rys 31 F Epsom 51:40.5 49:21.6 15:54
2547 95/122 F0-11 Connor Eastman 9 F Concord 51:18.5 49:23.2 15:54
2548 188/203 M12-19 Ian Petty 17 M Concord 49:24.5 49:24.5 15:55
2549 96/122 F0-11 Olivia Tarbell 10 F Concord 49:28.5 49:28.5 15:56
2550 203/228 F12-19 Brittany Munnell 17 F Concord 49:29.9 49:29.9 15:56
2551 214/239 M40-49 Shawn Riley 45 M Concord 50:29.6 49:34.6 15:58
2552 215/239 M40-49 Anthony Manning 46 M Concord 50:31.4 49:35.6 15:58
2553 117/136 M0-11 Kaiden Clark 10 M Loudon 51:30.7 49:37.1 15:59
2554 317/372 F30-39 Amy Clark 39 F Loudon 51:31.1 49:37.3 15:59
2555 318/372 F30-39 Rebecca Lorden 39 F Epsom 51:27.9 49:42.5 16:00
2556 70/77 M60-69 Gary Driscoll 60 M Fremont 51:17.7 49:47.3 16:02
2557 38/49 F60-69 Francine Driscoll 60 F Fremont 51:18.1 49:47.6 16:02
2558 216/239 M40-49 Stephen Johnston 49 M weare 49:51.1 49:51.1 16:03
2559 217/239 M40-49 Joseph Amour 45 M Chichester 52:00.0 49:52.8 16:04
2560 340/389 F40-49 beth leBreton 40 F Londonderry 50:15.9 49:53.4 16:04
2561 341/389 F40-49 Nancy Amour 45 F Chichester 52:00.3 49:53.6 16:04
2562 204/228 F12-19 Elisabeth Fawcett 17 F New York 52:32.1 49:57.8 16:05
2563 205/228 F12-19 Jade Thomas 16 F Concord 52:32.2 49:58.4 16:06
2564 165/178 M30-39 Darren Tapp 35 M Manchester 52:33.6 49:58.8 16:06
2565 71/77 M60-69 Arnold Englander 63 M Concord 49:59.4 49:59.4 16:06
2566 97/122 F0-11 Phoebe Slayton 11 F Weare 50:22.6 50:01.9 16:07
2567 39/49 F60-69 Sharon Callahan 65 F Sunapee 50:36.6 50:09.9 16:09
2568 180/216 F50-59 Kim Diamond 55 F Pembroke 51:23.7 50:11.6 16:10
2569 319/372 F30-39 Rene Pellecchia 34 F Concord 51:55.1 50:13.5 16:10
2570 181/216 F50-59 Deborah Sellars 55 F Dunbarton 50:16.6 50:16.6 16:11
2571 40/49 F60-69 Annie Law 65 F Antrim 51:24.7 50:18.2 16:12
2572 278/312 F20-29 Lyndsey Goyette 27 F Enfield 53:04.7 50:31.2 16:16
2573 342/389 F40-49 Donna Micucci 49 F Contoocook 50:31.9 50:31.9 16:16
2574 41/49 F60-69 Christina Gaudet-Pelleti 65 F Concord 50:33.3 50:33.3 16:17
2575 218/239 M40-49 Brian Casey 49 M Concord 52:11.9 50:34.3 16:17
2576 320/372 F30-39 Johanna Hauptman 37 F Henniker 50:42.0 50:42.0 16:20
2577 279/312 F20-29 Rena Hancock 29 F Concord 53:06.2 50:42.4 16:20
2578 189/203 M12-19 Peter DuBois 15 M Bow 52:53.8 50:58.9 16:25
2579 98/122 F0-11 Sarah Franklin 7 F Concord 53:34.4 51:04.6 16:27
2580 280/312 F20-29 Jennifer Sylva 29 F Nashua 51:07.8 51:07.8 16:28
2581 99/122 F0-11 Jenna Sinclair 5 F Weare 52:26.5 51:08.9 16:28
2582 343/389 F40-49 Kathy Burzynski 45 F Weare 52:27.1 51:10.2 16:29
2583 321/372 F30-39 Katie Sheehan 37 F Pittsfield 51:12.1 51:12.1 16:29
2584 190/203 M12-19 SEAN MCDONOUGH 13 M CONCORD 54:45.1 51:24.2 16:33
2585 322/372 F30-39 vanessa tancrede 35 F epping 54:34.4 51:24.4 16:33
2586 100/122 F0-11 Dylan Nourse 10 F Concord 53:20.1 51:26.4 16:34
2587 182/216 F50-59 Diane Harrison 51 F Concord 53:19.5 51:26.9 16:34
2588 219/239 M40-49 Russell Maynard 46 M Concord 53:51.9 51:31.1 16:35
2589 344/389 F40-49 Deb Caparco 44 F Concord 53:52.0 51:31.1 16:35
2590 323/372 F30-39 Jessica LaBonte 32 F Tilton 51:32.8 51:32.8 16:36
2591 281/312 F20-29 Sara Lauze 29 F Concord 51:33.0 51:33.0 16:36
2592 282/312 F20-29 Kassidy Taylor 24 F Pembroke 54:38.1 51:35.2 16:37
2593 101/122 F0-11 Leah Gallier 6 F bow 52:46.5 51:42.3 16:39
2594 220/239 M40-49 Steven Gallier 44 M bow 52:48.1 51:44.5 16:40
2595 147/157 M20-29 Nathan Glowacki 28 M Nashua 51:58.7 51:49.1 16:41
2596 283/312 F20-29 Meg Cahill 22 F Nashua 51:59.2 51:49.3 16:41
2597 118/136 M0-11 Cameron Armstrong 11 M Penacook 54:01.3 51:49.3 16:41
2598 345/389 F40-49 LAUREL WILL 47 F LOUDON 51:49.5 51:49.5 16:41
2599 346/389 F40-49 Michelle Armstrong 44 F Penacook 54:01.3 51:49.6 16:41
2600 284/312 F20-29 Jen Richardson 27 F Wilmot 52:56.5 51:53.5 16:43
2601 324/372 F30-39 Angela Lord-Doyle 34 F Concord 53:54.2 51:55.6 16:43
2602 285/312 F20-29 amanda audet 25 F tilton 51:56.8 51:56.8 16:44
2603 206/228 F12-19 Delana Erickson 15 F Concord 51:58.8 51:58.8 16:44
2604 207/228 F12-19 Hannah Elsnau 15 F Concord 53:00.2 52:02.5 16:45
2605 325/372 F30-39 Kara Kennedy 38 F Concord 54:59.5 52:08.1 16:47
2606 208/228 F12-19 Emma Culver 14 F Concord 53:38.5 52:13.3 16:49
2607 326/372 F30-39 Elizabeth Scott 31 F Penacook 55:05.9 52:14.3 16:49
2608 42/49 F60-69 Barbara Girard 60 F Pembroke 54:29.9 52:27.4 16:54
2609 183/216 F50-59 Maureen Hanlon 55 F Salem 54:29.9 52:27.6 16:54
2610 327/372 F30-39 Heidi Crumrine 35 F Concord 52:33.8 52:33.8 16:56
2611 102/122 F0-11 Amelia Crumrine 6 F Concord 52:34.2 52:34.2 16:56
2612 191/203 M12-19 Jake Donahue 15 M Bedford 56:14.0 52:38.5 16:57
2613 347/389 F40-49 Jennifer Donahue 44 F Bedford 56:14.2 52:39.3 16:57
2614 148/157 M20-29 Benjamin Tasker 22 M Penacook 56:17.4 52:41.6 16:58
2615 192/203 M12-19 Justin Deveaux 18 M waltham 52:53.8 52:53.8 17:02
2616 209/228 F12-19 Samantha Foley 18 F Bow 54:52.0 52:53.9 17:02
2617 193/203 M12-19 Jake Rand 18 M Bow 54:52.2 52:54.0 17:02
2618 166/178 M30-39 Eric Anthony 35 M Concord 52:55.9 52:55.9 17:03
2619 328/372 F30-39 Angela O’Bryan 35 F Concord 52:56.4 52:56.4 17:03
2620 210/228 F12-19 Emanne Khan 12 F Concord 55:30.4 53:00.1 17:04
2621 211/228 F12-19 Mishael Khan 18 F Concord 55:30.8 53:00.5 17:04
2622 168/174 M50-59 Michael Robie 52 M Londonderry 55:34.5 53:07.5 17:06
2623 348/389 F40-49 Suzanne Hawley 49 F New Boston 56:25.4 53:10.9 17:08
2624 184/216 F50-59 Christine Alibrandi 50 F Concord 53:11.9 53:11.9 17:08
2625 286/312 F20-29 Beth Hardy 29 F Pittsfield 53:23.7 53:23.7 17:12
2626 1/2 F70+ Marcy Wright 76 F Concord 53:37.8 53:37.8 17:16
2627 349/389 F40-49 Kellie Ljungholm 44 F Concord 56:00.1 53:57.0 17:22
2628 350/389 F40-49 Christina Scott 48 F Bow 56:00.4 53:59.0 17:23
2629 72/77 M60-69 David Unger 64 M Hopkinton 54:02.0 54:02.0 17:24
2630 167/178 M30-39 Isaac Sargent 33 M Concord 57:49.1 54:04.9 17:25
2631 194/203 M12-19 Brett Rollins 18 M Concord 54:47.4 54:06.3 17:25
2632 287/312 F20-29 Amanda Sellick 25 F Allenstown 57:13.1 54:31.3 17:33
2633 329/372 F30-39 Jannette Thompson 30 F Concord 56:55.1 54:37.0 17:35
2634 288/312 F20-29 Amanda Benoit 23 F Concord 56:55.3 54:37.2 17:35
2635 119/136 M0-11 Jake Killion IV 9 M Rumney 57:26.0 54:40.7 17:36
2636 43/49 F60-69 Dianne Howes 63 F Windham 56:45.4 54:41.7 17:37
2637 120/136 M0-11 Ryan Killion 7 M Rumney 57:29.3 54:41.8 17:37
2638 289/312 F20-29 CHRISTINE BRESNAHAN 28 F NEWPORT 57:29.0 54:43.2 17:37
2639 212/228 F12-19 GRACE DEVANNY 13 F CONCORD 54:45.0 54:45.0 17:38
2640 185/216 F50-59 Karie Hedglin 56 F Concord 56:45.5 54:45.1 17:38
2641 330/372 F30-39 Beth-Aime Labonte 34 F South Sutton 57:28.9 54:45.4 17:38
2642 103/122 F0-11 Molly Bentley 9 F Salisbury 56:46.2 54:45.7 17:38
2643 186/216 F50-59 Judy Khan 52 F Concord 57:22.2 54:52.1 17:40
2644 351/389 F40-49 Cheryl Bentley 43 F Salisbury 56:55.3 54:54.8 17:41
2645 221/239 M40-49 Bailey Smith 43 M Bow 57:14.8 54:55.1 17:41
2646 121/136 M0-11 Spencer Burdette 10 M Hopkinton 54:57.0 54:57.0 17:42
2647 168/178 M30-39 Eric Boucher 35 M Concord 55:01.4 55:01.4 17:43
2648 352/389 F40-49 Kristy Comarcho 40 F Concord 55:01.4 55:01.4 17:43
2649 195/203 M12-19 Eli duggan 12 M hopkinton 55:04.5 55:04.5 17:44
2650 353/389 F40-49 Louisa Burdette 44 F Hopkinton 55:12.2 55:12.2 17:47
2651 222/239 M40-49 Todd Burdette 44 M Hopkinton 55:12.9 55:12.9 17:47
2652 213/228 F12-19 Hannah Blake 14 F Concord 55:14.4 55:14.4 17:47
2653 290/312 F20-29 Allison Miner 26 F Pembroke 58:35.9 55:14.6 17:47
2654 354/389 F40-49 Christine Rand 46 F Mont Vernon 57:55.2 55:24.3 17:50
2655 73/77 M60-69 Stephen Rand 65 M Mont Vernon 57:55.7 55:24.8 17:51
2656 104/122 F0-11 CARLEY KLINGER 10 F CONCORD 57:18.0 55:34.3 17:54
2657 223/239 M40-49 steve duggan 47 M hopkinton 55:38.9 55:38.9 17:55
2658 187/216 F50-59 SARAH RILEY 54 F 55:50.4 55:50.4 17:59
2659 44/49 F60-69 Christy Weed 61 F Concord 55:53.6 55:53.6 18:00
2660 355/389 F40-49 Lisa Baynes 44 F Hopkinton 56:01.4 56:01.4 18:02
2661 188/216 F50-59 Kathleen Doyle 59 F Salisbury 58:07.2 56:07.0 18:04
2662 189/216 F50-59 Heather Chandler 52 F Boscawen 57:05.7 56:12.8 18:06
2663 122/136 M0-11 Nathan Weinstein 8 M Exeter 58:24.4 56:17.2 18:07
2664 224/239 M40-49 Josh Weinstein 45 M Exeter 58:25.1 56:18.3 18:08
2665 190/216 F50-59 Tassee McAuley 59 F Concord 56:20.7 56:20.7 18:09
2666 291/312 F20-29 Jessika Spottiswood 24 F Pembroke 58:14.9 56:37.9 18:14
2667 356/389 F40-49 Anne Carey 46 F New London 56:47.5 56:47.5 18:17
2668 191/216 F50-59 Linda White 51 F Contoocook 56:51.1 56:51.1 18:18
2669 123/136 M0-11 MATTHEW WHEELER 10 M BOW 56:57.6 56:57.6 18:21
2670 357/389 F40-49 Heidi Knight 45 F Concord 57:54.5 57:00.1 18:21
2671 292/312 F20-29 Melissa Blanchette 24 F Manchester 57:01.0 57:01.0 18:22
2672 293/312 F20-29 Krista Keller 25 F Manchester 59:57.5 57:07.3 18:24
2673 225/239 M40-49 STEVEN KLINGLER 45 M CONCORD 57:19.4 57:19.4 18:28
2674 20/20 MOPEN SCOTT POIRIER M NEWBURY 1:00:14.9 57:36.2 18:33
2675 149/157 M20-29 DEMITRI SQUAT 21 M CONCORD 57:38.6 57:38.6 18:34
2676 358/389 F40-49 Kimberly Harris 45 F Chichester 1:00:08.7 57:38.7 18:34
2677 359/389 F40-49 Tracy Anoli 43 F Bow 1:00:09.5 57:38.9 18:34
2678 331/372 F30-39 KAREN CARLISM BASNCH 32 F CONCORD 57:39.0 57:39.0 18:34
2679 226/239 M40-49 Michael Hawkes 40 M Concord 57:40.4 57:40.4 18:34
2680 294/312 F20-29 Crystal Cobb 25 F Concord 57:40.9 57:40.9 18:34
2681 332/372 F30-39 Kristy Hodgkins 34 F Concord 59:53.0 57:47.0 18:36
2682 295/312 F20-29 Mary Chadwick 27 F Newbury 1:00:29.3 57:55.6 18:39
2683 105/122 F0-11 Ryleigh Johnson 9 F Epsom 1:00:34.0 57:56.6 18:39
2684 360/389 F40-49 Tammy Martel 44 F CONCORD 57:59.8 57:59.8 18:41
2685 169/174 M50-59 Gary Arnold 51 M Exeter 58:14.3 58:14.3 18:45
2686 214/228 F12-19 Lisa Howe 18 F Stratham 58:14.4 58:14.4 18:45
2687 333/372 F30-39 Melissa Colby 31 F Concord 58:14.6 58:14.6 18:45
2688 192/216 F50-59 Jennifer Allen 53 F Dunbarton 1:00:15.8 58:17.7 18:46
2689 296/312 F20-29 Rebecca Allen 24 F Dunbarton 1:00:15.8 58:17.8 18:46
2690 106/122 F0-11 Christina Frary 0 F Concord 58:27.9 58:27.9 18:50
2691 193/216 F50-59 Laura Starr-Houghton 54 F Weare 58:40.8 58:40.8 18:54
2692 361/389 F40-49 Cheryl Bennett 49 F Bedford 58:44.5 58:44.5 18:55
2693 45/49 F60-69 Denise Ehmling 61 F Concord 58:53.5 58:53.5 18:58
2694 194/216 F50-59 Suzi Falcone 57 F Nottingham 59:02.3 59:02.3 19:01
2695 150/157 M20-29 RICARDO BAU 25 M LACONIA 1:02:34.3 59:06.0 19:02
2696 297/312 F20-29 Lauryn Albee 22 F Manchester 1:01:49.8 59:12.9 19:04
2697 195/216 F50-59 Lynne Albee 56 F Manchester 1:01:49.8 59:13.2 19:04
2698 196/216 F50-59 Joan Darling 55 F Barnstead 59:24.4 59:24.4 19:08
2699 170/174 M50-59 Robert McDowell 59 M Portsmouth 59:27.0 59:27.0 19:09
2700 334/372 F30-39 Tanya Pitman 30 F Barnstead 1:01:32.7 59:27.1 19:09
2701 298/312 F20-29 Keri Carr 20 F Weare 1:02:14.9 59:31.3 19:10
2702 169/178 M30-39 Chris Carter 35 M concord 1:02:56.8 59:32.9 19:10
2703 335/372 F30-39 Rosalie Tucker 34 F Raymond 1:01:53.5 59:33.7 19:11
2704 299/312 F20-29 Jessica Yianakopolos 24 F Hillsboro 59:38.8 59:38.8 19:12
2705 197/216 F50-59 Cathy Bernard 53 F Concord 59:44.9 59:44.9 19:14
2706 336/372 F30-39 Bridget Nelson 31 F Pembroke 59:49.7 59:49.7 19:16
2707 46/49 F60-69 Rita Blanchette 63 F Concord 1:02:06.6 59:53.7 19:17
2708 198/216 F50-59 Deirdre FullerWiesner 51 F Bow 59:54.8 59:54.8 19:18
2709 337/372 F30-39 Angela Yerdon McLeod 38 F Bow 1:01:36.3 1:00:00.9 19:20
2710 107/122 F0-11 Hannah McLeod 6 F Bow 1:01:37.4 1:00:01.2 19:20
2711 338/372 F30-39 Jennifer McCusker 31 F Auburn 1:02:24.5 1:00:01.7 19:20
2712 362/389 F40-49 Jennifer Yarid 47 F Methuen 1:00:01.8 1:00:01.8 19:20
2713 170/178 M30-39 Nathan McCusker 32 M Auburn 1:02:24.9 1:00:02.3 19:20
2714 339/372 F30-39 Lisa Jacobs 31 F Bedford 1:00:12.3 1:00:12.3 19:23
2715 340/372 F30-39 Allison Frontz 37 F Concord 1:00:13.0 1:00:13.0 19:23
2716 300/312 F20-29 Kim Cutter 28 F Warner 1:00:16.4 1:00:16.4 19:24
2717 363/389 F40-49 Toni Flewelling 43 F Epsom 1:00:24.3 1:00:24.3 19:27
2718 74/77 M60-69 Richard Talkington 61 M Franklin 1:00:29.8 1:00:29.8 19:29
2719 124/136 M0-11 Antony Tejeda 10 M Goffstown 1:00:39.9 1:00:39.9 19:32
2720 171/174 M50-59 John Sinclair 52 M Weare 1:02:04.7 1:00:48.1 19:35
2721 151/157 M20-29 Michel Gosselin 29 M Epsom 1:00:59.0 1:00:59.0 19:38
2722 341/372 F30-39 Heather Arsenault 31 F Manchester 1:03:09.8 1:01:04.3 19:40
2723 199/216 F50-59 Kathleen Albert 56 F Belmont 1:01:04.6 1:01:04.6 19:40
2724 196/203 M12-19 Shawn Lamb 17 M Concord 1:04:36.5 1:01:05.3 19:40
2725 197/203 M12-19 Brett Gentley 15 M Concord 1:04:36.5 1:01:05.3 19:40
2726 198/203 M12-19 Bob Eastman 17 M Concord 1:04:36.5 1:01:05.4 19:40
2727 301/312 F20-29 Megan Meyers 21 F Auburn 1:01:21.6 1:01:21.6 19:45
2728 364/389 F40-49 Monique Lapointe 41 F Franklin 1:01:21.9 1:01:21.9 19:46
2729 215/228 F12-19 Tevis Keach 15 F Concord 1:01:30.6 1:01:30.6 19:48
2730 365/389 F40-49 Michelle Cutting 43 F Concord 1:01:30.7 1:01:30.7 19:48
2731 108/122 F0-11 caitlyn messer 11 F warner 1:01:33.6 1:01:33.6 19:49
2732 125/136 M0-11 Zachary Guerriero 10 M Northfield 1:01:38.4 1:01:38.4 19:51
2733 152/157 M20-29 Adam Deakin 28 M Concord 1:01:59.8 1:01:59.8 19:58
2734 366/389 F40-49 Sherrie Darcy 43 F Pembroke 1:05:02.2 1:02:00.7 19:58
2735 367/389 F40-49 Deirdre Martin 41 F Pembroke 1:02:09.2 1:02:09.2 20:01
2736 368/389 F40-49 Karen Kenney 45 F Loudon 1:02:09.7 1:02:09.7 20:01
2737 200/216 F50-59 Michele Stanuch 54 F Concord 1:05:35.0 1:02:21.4 20:05
2738 75/77 M60-69 David Stanuch 60 M Concord 1:05:34.7 1:02:22.6 20:05
2739 369/389 F40-49 tara brassaw 42 F Concord 1:05:20.7 1:02:23.2 20:05
2740 370/389 F40-49 Jennifer Marts 40 F Sandwich 1:02:26.3 1:02:26.3 20:06
2741 216/228 F12-19 Meghan Smith 17 F Pembroke 1:02:27.1 1:02:27.1 20:07
2742 342/372 F30-39 Hannah Zaitlin 32 F New Boston 1:05:56.9 1:02:32.1 20:08
2743 201/216 F50-59 Lori Real 55 F Henniker 1:02:32.1 1:02:32.1 20:08
2744 343/372 F30-39 Kathy Miller 38 F Epsom 1:02:37.1 1:02:37.1 20:10
2745 47/49 F60-69 Ellen Langlais 62 F Penacook 1:05:37.9 1:02:40.3 20:11
2746 371/389 F40-49 Andrea Freeman 45 F Concord 1:05:04.6 1:02:45.2 20:12
2747 372/389 F40-49 Lynda Putnam 40 F Concord 1:05:53.3 1:02:46.8 20:13
2748 373/389 F40-49 Amy Burke 42 F Portland 1:06:02.6 1:02:48.9 20:14
2749 374/389 F40-49 Lisa Metzger 49 F Hopkinton 1:06:20.9 1:02:53.7 20:15
2750 375/389 F40-49 Laura Marron 49 F Contoocook 1:06:19.7 1:02:55.4 20:16
2751 302/312 F20-29 Emily Marden 20 F Boscawen 1:05:36.9 1:02:57.2 20:16
2752 344/372 F30-39 Rebecca Eastman 33 F Concord 1:04:59.8 1:03:03.2 20:18
2753 126/136 M0-11 Jackson Eastman 11 M Concord 1:05:00.3 1:03:04.7 20:19
2754 109/122 F0-11 Katie Martel 10 F Concord 1:03:07.9 1:03:07.9 20:20
2755 202/216 F50-59 Joann Teune 54 F Concord 1:03:14.6 1:03:14.6 20:22
2756 127/136 M0-11 Zan Alberici 10 M Concord 1:03:15.5 1:03:15.5 20:22
2757 203/216 F50-59 Christine Caccia 58 F Concord 1:03:18.8 1:03:18.8 20:23
2758 153/157 M20-29 Tim Walter 29 M Chichester 1:03:34.4 1:03:34.4 20:28
2759 204/216 F50-59 Deb Kontrovitz 54 F Ashland 1:03:35.2 1:03:35.2 20:28
2760 128/136 M0-11 Anthony Saturley 8 M Pittsfield 1:03:35.3 1:03:35.3 20:28
2761 110/122 F0-11 Alex Pike 10 F Weare 1:03:36.1 1:03:36.1 20:29
2762 217/228 F12-19 Morgan Parrish 13 F Loudon 1:03:37.5 1:03:37.5 20:29
2763 218/228 F12-19 Meghan Smith 14 F Loudon 1:03:38.3 1:03:38.3 20:29
2764 199/203 M12-19 Owen Payeur 13 M Weare 1:03:38.4 1:03:38.4 20:29
2765 171/178 M30-39 Ryan Binau 30 M Concord 1:03:42.3 1:03:42.3 20:31
2766 376/389 F40-49 Beverly Puntin 45 F Penacook 1:03:44.2 1:03:44.2 20:31
2767 172/178 M30-39 Jason Major 39 M Epsom 1:03:45.0 1:03:45.0 20:32
2768 227/239 M40-49 Rene Marro 45 M Concord 1:03:45.3 1:03:45.3 20:32
2769 219/228 F12-19 Katie Murphy 16 F Concord 1:03:47.1 1:03:47.1 20:32
2770 345/372 F30-39 Shannon Manseau 37 F Concord 1:03:56.7 1:03:56.7 20:35
2771 228/239 M40-49 Ian Butman 47 M Concord 1:03:57.6 1:03:57.6 20:36
2772 173/178 M30-39 Vince Gartland 39 M Manchester 1:03:57.8 1:03:57.8 20:36
2773 174/178 M30-39 Phil Manseau 34 M Concord 1:04:01.6 1:04:01.6 20:37
2774 346/372 F30-39 Dani Tarbell 35 F Concord 1:04:08.3 1:04:08.3 20:39
2775 377/389 F40-49 Laura Lombardi 42 F Concord 1:06:53.5 1:04:23.8 20:44
2776 229/239 M40-49 Peter Favreau 45 M Manchester 1:06:53.8 1:04:23.8 20:44
2777 111/122 F0-11 Greta McGregor 10 F Concord 1:06:54.0 1:04:24.2 20:44
2778 200/203 M12-19 Cameron Gauthier 16 M Concord 1:04:26.2 1:04:26.2 20:45
2779 154/157 M20-29 John Desbiens 20 M Concord 1:04:27.5 1:04:27.5 20:45
2780 205/216 F50-59 Irene Ortega 52 F Penacook 1:04:33.2 1:04:33.2 20:47
2781 206/216 F50-59 Jane Levesque 55 F Epsom 1:08:16.1 1:04:33.5 20:47
2782 347/372 F30-39 Amy Martel 37 F Concord 1:04:43.7 1:04:43.7 20:51
2783 348/372 F30-39 Tiffany Snow 32 F Concord 1:04:44.0 1:04:44.0 20:51
2784 112/122 F0-11 Erin Martel 7 F Concord 1:04:44.3 1:04:44.3 20:51
2785 349/372 F30-39 Nicole Schultz-Price 35 F Concord 1:04:46.0 1:04:46.0 20:51
2786 350/372 F30-39 Kristin Makris 33 F Concord 1:04:48.6 1:04:48.6 20:52
2787 113/122 F0-11 Alyvia Hanna 6 F Concord 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9 20:52
2788 303/312 F20-29 Caitlin Cesarini 27 F Hopkinton 1:04:53.1 1:04:53.1 20:54
2789 114/122 F0-11 Grace Joscelyn 9 F Hooksett 1:08:12.2 1:05:06.5 20:58
2790 230/239 M40-49 Scot Joscelyn 40 M Hooksett 1:08:17.9 1:05:13.7 21:00
2791 351/372 F30-39 Jennifer Joscelyn 38 F Hooksett 1:08:20.7 1:05:14.9 21:01
2792 129/136 M0-11 Cooper Joscelyn 8 M Hooksett 1:08:20.5 1:05:15.6 21:01
2793 231/239 M40-49 Craig Gedutis 47 M Hopkinton 1:05:18.5 1:05:18.5 21:02
2794 304/312 F20-29 Sara Plourde 28 F Concord 1:05:27.3 1:05:27.3 21:05
2795 175/178 M30-39 Andrew Parrella 35 M Concord 1:05:27.5 1:05:27.5 21:05
2796 207/216 F50-59 brigitte carpenter 50 F center harbor 1:05:28.4 1:05:28.4 21:05
2797 220/228 F12-19 Maggie Schmidl 13 F Salisbiry 1:05:43.0 1:05:43.0 21:10
2798 221/228 F12-19 Amanda Enderson 13 F Concord 1:09:43.4 1:05:43.8 21:10
2799 201/203 M12-19 Austin Scarinza 12 M Bow 1:05:47.9 1:05:47.9 21:11
2800 130/136 M0-11 Blake Scarinza 9 M Bow 1:05:48.1 1:05:48.1 21:11
2801 9/9 M70+ Arpiar Saunders 72 M Concord 1:05:49.4 1:05:49.4 21:12
2802 352/372 F30-39 Carrie Deegan 39 F New London 1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 21:12
2803 378/389 F40-49 Raina Scarinza 42 F Bow 1:05:50.5 1:05:50.5 21:12
2804 76/77 M60-69 Steven Gordon 64 M Concord 1:05:50.8 1:05:50.8 21:12
2805 353/372 F30-39 Mary Stamowlaros 32 F Westminster 1:05:55.8 1:05:55.8 21:14
2806 131/136 M0-11 Caiden Mckenna 6 M Manchester 1:09:29.9 1:06:10.4 21:18
2807 354/372 F30-39 Alicia Cutting 31 F Concord 1:06:17.6 1:06:17.6 21:21
2808 355/372 F30-39 Heather Dufield 39 F Boscawen 1:09:04.4 1:06:22.3 21:22
2809 379/389 F40-49 Kathy Lachance 40 F Concord 1:06:28.0 1:06:28.0 21:24
2810 380/389 F40-49 Jennifer Vorron-Smith 41 F Concord 1:06:28.1 1:06:28.1 21:24
2811 305/312 F20-29 Melissa Eames 27 F Bedford 1:06:31.7 1:06:31.7 21:25
2812 155/157 M20-29 Samuel Eames 27 M Bedford 1:06:32.1 1:06:32.1 21:25
2813 132/136 M0-11 Rowan McGrath 6 M Penacook 1:06:43.4 1:06:43.4 21:29
2814 222/228 F12-19 Lauren Abbott 18 F Alton 1:06:47.8 1:06:47.8 21:30
2815 202/203 M12-19 BENJAMIN WHEELER 13 M BOW 1:06:47.9 1:06:47.9 21:31
2816 223/228 F12-19 Angela Shi 18 F Concord 1:06:50.1 1:06:50.1 21:31
2817 232/239 M40-49 Boyan Moskov 40 M Contoocook 1:06:52.4 1:06:52.4 21:32
2818 381/389 F40-49 Susan Posner 40 F Concord 1:06:59.8 1:06:59.8 21:34
2819 356/372 F30-39 Jennifer Cusato 35 F Dunbarton 1:07:02.5 1:07:02.5 21:35
2820 382/389 F40-49 Denise Fairbank 48 F Concord 1:07:12.4 1:07:12.4 21:38
2821 208/216 F50-59 Pammy Puglia 51 F Concord 1:07:12.9 1:07:12.9 21:39
2822 306/312 F20-29 Alysha Doane 25 F Concord 1:07:13.1 1:07:13.1 21:39
2823 233/239 M40-49 Robert Guyer 49 M Gilford 1:11:02.1 1:07:22.9 21:42
2824 234/239 M40-49 Matt Wineriter 40 M Canterbury 1:07:29.3 1:07:29.3 21:44
2825 115/122 F0-11 Madeline Wineriter 6 F Canterbury 1:07:29.5 1:07:29.5 21:44
2826 133/136 M0-11 Colby Nyhan 7 M Concord 1:07:38.2 1:07:38.2 21:47
2827 134/136 M0-11 Jacob Hanna 10 M Concord 1:07:43.3 1:07:43.3 21:48
2828 357/372 F30-39 Melissa Buckner 38 F Concord 1:07:47.5 1:07:47.5 21:50
2829 116/122 F0-11 Brynna Newcomb 10 F Henniker 1:11:26.0 1:08:06.3 21:56
2830 383/389 F40-49 Bethany Newcomb 45 F Henniker 1:11:26.5 1:08:07.0 21:56
2831 48/49 F60-69 Linda Ford 60 F Weare 1:08:16.0 1:08:16.0 21:59
2832 209/216 F50-59 Patricia MacNeil 59 F Bow 1:08:16.1 1:08:16.1 21:59
2833 358/372 F30-39 Jillian Murray-Duchesn 36 F Salisbury 1:08:16.6 1:08:16.6 21:59
2834 307/312 F20-29 Alaya Anderson 23 F Concord 1:08:20.4 1:08:20.4 22:00
2835 384/389 F40-49 Jessica Pollack 41 F Concord 1:08:41.7 1:08:41.7 22:07
2836 117/122 F0-11 Helen Connor 8 F Henniker 1:08:48.8 1:08:48.8 22:09
2837 308/312 F20-29 Danielle Cooper 26 F Concord 1:08:50.6 1:08:50.6 22:10
2838 210/216 F50-59 Kathryn Shipman 56 F Derry 1:08:51.8 1:08:51.8 22:10
2839 224/228 F12-19 Emily Lawrence 13 F Concord 1:08:52.1 1:08:52.1 22:10
2840 359/372 F30-39 Lyndsey Fleming 30 F Raymond 1:09:11.0 1:09:11.0 22:17
2841 360/372 F30-39 Amy Ober 31 F Belmont 1:09:13.3 1:09:13.3 22:17
2842 156/157 M20-29 Matthew Belanger 28 M Hopkinton 1:09:14.9 1:09:14.9 22:18
2843 49/49 F60-69 MARY krumenacker 66 F webster 1:09:36.3 1:09:36.3 22:25
2844 361/372 F30-39 Elizabeth McGrath 30 F Penacook 1:09:50.0 1:09:50.0 22:29
2845 118/122 F0-11 Gwenivere McGrath 9 F Penacook 1:09:50.0 1:09:50.0 22:29
2846 176/178 M30-39 Jason Brodsky 32 M Hillsboro 1:09:55.3 1:09:55.3 22:31
2847 225/228 F12-19 Mya Avent 13 F Concord 1:09:56.0 1:09:56.0 22:31
2848 226/228 F12-19 Piper Cote 15 F Epsom 1:10:03.2 1:10:03.2 22:33
2849 385/389 F40-49 Karen Donnelly 49 F Concord 1:10:14.4 1:10:14.4 22:37
2850 211/216 F50-59 Brenda Clark 58 F Warner 1:10:21.3 1:10:21.3 22:39
2851 212/216 F50-59 Dorothy Kenneson 50 F Epping 1:10:21.9 1:10:21.9 22:39
2852 309/312 F20-29 Rosemary Iadonisi 27 F Deering 1:10:30.1 1:10:30.1 22:42
2853 157/157 M20-29 Jeff Iadonisi 27 M Deering 1:10:30.6 1:10:30.6 22:42
2854 213/216 F50-59 Annette Kontos 54 F Bow 1:13:25.9 1:10:31.1 22:42
2855 2/2 F70+ Joann Poole 83 F Concord 1:13:26.3 1:10:31.4 22:42
2856 177/178 M30-39 Chad Carter 39 M Henniker 1:10:43.2 1:10:43.2 22:46
2857 362/372 F30-39 Stephanie Ceccherini 32 F Concord 1:10:43.9 1:10:43.9 22:46
2858 172/174 M50-59 Randy J. Perkins 59 M Gilmanton IW 1:10:44.2 1:10:44.2 22:47
2859 363/372 F30-39 Amy Carter 34 F Henniker 1:10:44.2 1:10:44.2 22:47
2860 310/312 F20-29 Nadya Kostina 29 F Tilton 1:10:44.7 1:10:44.7 22:47
2861 119/122 F0-11 Madelyn Eberhardt 9 F Northfield 1:10:46.0 1:10:46.0 22:47
2862 227/228 F12-19 Ashley Singh 16 F Northfield 1:10:46.7 1:10:46.7 22:47
2863 228/228 F12-19 Julia Singh 12 F Northfield 1:10:46.7 1:10:46.7 22:47
2864 364/372 F30-39 Jessica Eberhardt 37 F Northfield 1:10:46.9 1:10:46.9 22:47
2865 135/136 M0-11 Charlie Hopkins 7 M Concord 1:10:55.5 1:10:55.5 22:50
2866 120/122 F0-11 PHOEBE HOPKINS 9 F CONCORD 1:10:56.5 1:10:56.5 22:51
2867 365/372 F30-39 Victoria Hopkins 37 F Concord 1:10:59.2 1:10:59.2 22:51
2868 178/178 M30-39 CHRISTOPHER BEAL 35 M CONCORD 1:11:01.8 1:11:01.8 22:52
2869 77/77 M60-69 Steven Burris 65 M Concord 1:11:03.1 1:11:03.1 22:53
2870 173/174 M50-59 Carl DeLuca 55 M Bow 1:11:10.6 1:11:10.6 22:55
2871 366/372 F30-39 Dawn McKinney 39 F Concord 1:12:03.7 1:12:03.7 23:12
2872 367/372 F30-39 Laura Jones 39 F Concord 1:15:08.7 1:12:16.6 23:16
2873 311/312 F20-29 Jessica Levasseur 26 F Gilford 1:12:30.0 1:12:30.0 23:21
2874 368/372 F30-39 Jennifer Parrotto 35 F Boscawen 1:12:36.9 1:12:36.9 23:23
2875 386/389 F40-49 Tammy Holso 42 F Webster 1:12:47.0 1:12:47.0 23:26
2876 387/389 F40-49 Heather DeChane 43 F Manchester 1:12:55.3 1:12:55.3 23:29
2877 235/239 M40-49 Keith Nyhan 46 M Concord 1:13:26.2 1:13:26.2 23:39
2878 203/203 M12-19 Michael Darrach 15 M Bow 1:13:46.3 1:13:46.3 23:45
2879 174/174 M50-59 MARK WARDEN 51 M MANCHESTER 1:13:49.2 1:13:49.2 23:46
2880 388/389 F40-49 Mary Ann McNicholas 45 F Hopkinton 1:14:08.4 1:14:08.4 23:52
2881 369/372 F30-39 Jane Thurston 30 F Concord 1:14:10.2 1:14:10.2 23:53
2882 389/389 F40-49 Ann Baker 41 F Penacook 1:14:20.9 1:14:20.9 23:56
2883 370/372 F30-39 Kara Adams 35 F Boscawen 1:14:44.7 1:14:44.7 24:04
2884 214/216 F50-59 Donna Roy 53 F Barrington 1:14:46.6 1:14:46.6 24:05
2885 236/239 M40-49 Rick Andrews 47 M Gilford 1:14:53.2 1:14:53.2 24:07
2886 215/216 F50-59 Terri Stafford 56 F Contoocook 1:15:15.4 1:15:15.4 24:14
2887 237/239 M40-49 Gerry Lesmerises 43 M Loudon 1:15:25.6 1:15:25.6 24:17
2888 216/216 F50-59 Jiffi Rainie 52 F Concord 1:17:36.5 1:15:31.7 24:19
2889 312/312 F20-29 Kimberly Ford 24 F Antrim 1:15:42.4 1:15:42.4 24:23
2890 238/239 M40-49 Joab Owen 45 M Hopkinton 1:15:45.0 1:15:45.0 24:23
2891 121/122 F0-11 Eleanor Owen 11 F Hopkinton 1:15:47.6 1:15:47.6 24:24
2892 371/372 F30-39 Donna Furlong 37 F Henniker 1:15:58.5 1:15:58.5 24:28
2893 239/239 M40-49 Matt Elliott 41 M CONCORD 1:17:04.1 1:17:04.1 24:49
2894 122/122 F0-11 Fiona Elliott 9 F CONCORD 1:17:05.1 1:17:05.1 24:49
2895 372/372 F30-39 Samantha Elliott 39 F CONCORD 1:17:05.4 1:17:05.4 24:49
2896 136/136 M0-11 Henry Elliott 6 M CONCORD 1:17:06.4 1:17:06.4 24:50
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...