Results: Millennium Mile 2006

Millennium Mile 2006

Londonderry, NH – Jan. 1, 2006

 

Click here for Awards Overall

 

                          Page 1
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/43   M2029    3:52  3:52 Hunter Spencer         26 M   219 Indianapolis IN         
    2   2/43   M2029    4:00  4:00 Nate Jenkins           26 M   269 Lowell MA               
    3   1/48   M3039    4:03  4:03 Mike Maceiko           31 M   604 Rutland MA              
    4   3/43   M2029    4:03  4:03 Mark Miller            26 M   185 Keene NH                
    5   4/43   M2029    4:04  4:04 Jeff Caron             23 M   595 Medford MA              
    6   5/43   M2029    4:06  4:06 Brendan Collins        20 M   152 Canterbury NH           
    7   6/43   M2029    4:06  4:06 Zach Emerson           22 M    84 Hillsboro NH            
    8   7/43   M2029    4:07  4:07 Josh Springer          20 M   565 Westerly RI             
    9   8/43   M2029    4:07  4:07 Claten Conrad          24 M   589 North Yarmouth ME       
   10   2/48   M3039    4:07  4:07 David Hinga            30 M   697 Andover MA              
   11   9/43   M2029    4:08  4:08 Peter Najem            20 M   227 Derry NH                
   12  10/43   M2029    4:10  4:10 Matt Sullivan          29 M   635 North Andover MA        
   13   1/109  M4049    4:11  4:11 Kent Lemme             40 M   477 Williamstown MA         
   14  11/43   M2029    4:11  4:11 Joe Otto               23 M   655 Medford MA              
   15   1/98   M1319    4:13  4:13 Mark Burnham           19 M    34 Shelburne MA            
   16   3/48   M3039    4:14  4:14 Timothy Rider          30 M   721 Dover NH                
   17  12/43   M2029    4:16  4:16 Brian Ford             20 M   364 Tewksbury MA            
   18  13/43   M2029    4:20  4:20 Optimus Prime          20 M   572 Westerly RI             
   19  14/43   M2029    4:20  4:20 John Friedman          26 M    58 Cambridge MA            
   20   4/48   M3039    4:21  4:21 Chris Kealey           39 M    59 Newburyport MA          
   21   2/98   M1319    4:21  4:21 John Little            17 M   726 New Ipswich NH          
   22  15/43   M2029    4:22  4:22 Darryl Whitney         25 M    49 Hudson NH               
   23  16/43   M2029    4:22  4:22 Jr Roberts             20 M   570 Groton MA               
   24   3/98   M1319    4:23  4:23 Chris Funch            18 M   574 Groton MA               
   25   4/98   M1319    4:23  4:23 John Greenlaw          18 M   793 Hampstead NH            
   26   1/42   F3039    4:24  4:24 Claudia Camargo        35 F   291 Danbury CT              
   27   2/109  M4049    4:25  4:25 David Omeara           43 M   546 Sarasota FL             
   28   5/98   M1319    4:27  4:27 Sonny Gamble           18 M   505 Marlboro MA             
   29   3/109  M4049    4:30  4:30 Bob Collins            46 M   649 Wellesley MA            
   30   6/98   M1319    4:30  4:30 Chris Pietrocarlo      15 M   240 Hampstead NH            
   31   4/109  M4049    4:30  4:30 Dan Verrington         44 M    74 Bradford MA             
   32   7/98   M1319    4:30  4:30 Anthony Merra          18 M   281 Amherst NH              
   33   8/98   M1319    4:31  4:31 Alex Eaton             18 M   638 Manchester MA           
   34   5/109  M4049    4:32  4:32 John Noland            43 M   730 Kingston MA             
   35   9/98   M1319    4:32  4:32 Tony Marino            18 M   117 Londonderry NH          
   36  17/43   M2029    4:34  4:34 Mark Gosztyca          25 M   679 Huntington NY           
   37  18/43   M2029    4:34  4:34 Ray Drewitz            22 M   596 Ashfield MA             
   38   6/109  M4049    4:34  4:34 Todd Lagimonier        41 M   401 Lowell MA               
   39  10/98   M1319    4:40  4:40 Dylan Fisher           15 M   311 Peterborough NH         
   40   5/48   M3039    4:40  4:40 Patrick Dwyer          33 M   182 Waltham MA              
   41  19/43   M2029    4:41  4:41 Tim Wright             27 M   286 Arlington MA            
   42  11/98   M1319    4:41  4:41 Doug Ainscow           15 M   678 Derry NH                
   43   6/48   M3039    4:42  4:42 Chris Poulos           35 M    52 Wakefield RI            
   44  12/98   M1319    4:42  4:42 Daniel Laurence        19 M   101 Londonderry NH          
   45   7/48   M3039    4:43  4:43 Ken Tripp              36 M   702 Amesbury MA             
   46  13/98   M1319    4:43  4:43 Edward Glidden         14 M    53 Greenfield NH           
   47  14/98   M1319    4:43  4:43 Jake Hawkins           14 M   260 Derry NH                
   48  15/98   M1319    4:44  4:44 Dana Breeden           19 M   191 Derry NH                
   49  20/43   M2029    4:45  4:45 Steve Mague            27 M   272 Philadelphia PA         
   50   7/109  M4049    4:45  4:45 Mark Hecox             42 M    75 Henniker NH             
Record 3:51 by Scott Anderson (1999) and Andy Downin (2001)
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 2
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   1/45   M5059    4:46  4:46 George Reed            52 M   611 Bow NH                  
   52   8/109  M4049    4:46  4:46 John Tuttle            49 M   724 Alton NH                
   53  16/98   M1319    4:46  4:46 Ben Coutu              17 M   328 Manchester NH           
   54   9/109  M4049    4:47  4:47 Jim MacKenzie          41 M   733 Deerfield NH            
   55  17/98   M1319    4:48  4:48 Tristan Black-Ingersol 17 M   304 Concord NH              
   56   1/27   F2029    4:48  4:48 Amy Gosztyla           27 F   680 Huntington NY           
   57  21/43   M2029    4:49  4:49 Adrien Cooper          29 M   740 Newmarket NH            
   58  18/98   M1319    4:49  4:49 Patrick Harkins        14 M   107 Londonderry NH          
   59  19/98   M1319    4:50  4:50 Jd Lavallee            19 M   470 Bedford NH              
   60  20/98   M1319    4:51  4:51 James King             19 M   859 Newmarket NH            
   61  21/98   M1319    4:51  4:51 Brendan McCarthy       18 M   573 Groton MA               
   62  10/109  M4049    4:51  4:51 Scott Spence           42 M   696 Groton MA               
   63   1/57   F4049    4:51  4:51 Zofia Weiciorkowska    43 F   603 Stratford CT            
   64  22/43   M2029    4:52  4:52 Steve Dutton           29 M   235 Goffstown NH            
   65  23/43   M2029    4:52  4:52 Frank Georges          29 M   777 Newton MA               
   66   8/48   M3039    4:53  4:53 Ben Winther            35 M   225 Henniker NH             
   67  24/43   M2029    4:54  4:54 Aloysius Lugira        20 M   459 Norwell MA              
   68  22/98   M1319    4:54  4:54 Alex Hall              19 M   633 Manchester NH           
   69  23/98   M1319    4:55  4:55 Jordan Parkinson       15 M   163 Portsmouth NH           
   70  24/98   M1319    4:55  4:55 Justin Walker          14 M    96 Londonderry NH          
   71  25/98   M1319    4:55  4:55 Corey Duchemin         15 M   553 Manchester NH           
   72  11/109  M4049    4:55  4:55 Jim Hansen             47 M   411 Nashua NH               
   73  12/109  M4049    4:56  4:56 Doug Ingersoll         47 M   306 Concord NH              
   74  13/109  M4049    4:56  4:56 Bob Pomeroy            44 M   340 Arlington MA            
   75   2/45   M5059    4:56  4:56 Daniel Walsh           52 M    16 Concord NH              
   76   9/48   M3039    4:56  4:56 Paul Dutton            31 M   653 Manchester NH           
   77  14/109  M4049    4:56  4:56 Kevin McGovern         48 M    40 Framingham MA           
   78  25/43   M2029    4:56  4:56 Cody Lowry             27 M   121 Philadelphia PA         
   79  26/98   M1319    4:57  4:57 Zachary Robichard      16 M   628 Canterbury NH           
   80  27/98   M1319    4:57  4:57 Brandon Spera          13 M   508 Londonderry NH          
   81   1/52   F1319    4:58  4:58 Laura Laplante         19 F   632 Hancock NH              
   82  28/98   M1319    4:58  4:58 Jack Bauer             17 M   489 Manchester NH           
   83   2/42   F3039    4:58  4:58 Maribel Souther        31 F   288 Hanover NH              
   84  29/98   M1319    4:58  4:58 David Berube           16 M   500 Manchester NH           
   85   3/45   M5059    4:59  4:59 Jeff Weatherhead       55 M   322 Granby CT               
   86  15/109  M4049    4:59  4:59 Larry Reed             49 M   610 Springfield VT          
   87  16/109  M4049    5:00  5:00 Michael Wright         40 M   365 Milford NH              
   88  10/48   M3039    5:00  5:00 Eric Beidleman         31 M   267 Exeter NH               
   89  26/43   M2029    5:01  5:01 Ryan Quinlan           27 M   729 Manchester NH           
   90  17/109  M4049    5:01  5:01 Jim Graham             44 M   274 Hooksett NH             
   91  30/98   M1319    5:02  5:02 Joseph St Pierre       13 M   481 Manchester NH           
   92  31/98   M1319    5:03  5:03 Michael Robinson       13 M   270 Derry NH                
   93  32/98   M1319    5:03  5:03 Josh Dipirro           16 M   590 Hampstead NH            
   94  33/98   M1319    5:04  5:04 Joseph Kelley          15 M   263 Manchester NH           
   95  11/48   M3039    5:04  5:04 Jeffrey Depaul         31 M    62 Hooksett NH             
   96  12/48   M3039    5:05  5:05 Matthew Simpson        33 M    45 Litchfield NH           
   97  18/109  M4049    5:05  5:05 Mark Lutter            46 M    71 Hudson NH               
   98  19/109  M4049    5:06  5:06 Jim Robinson           49 M   268 Derry NH                
   99  27/43   M2029    5:06  5:06 Joe Gorgol             25 M   807 Manchester NH           
  100   2/52   F1319    5:06  5:06 Holly Banaian          16 F   636 Manchester NH           
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 3
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  13/48   M3039    5:06  5:06 Chris Shaffer          30 M   135 Groton MA               
  102   1/24   M1212    5:07  5:07 Jonathan Vinnenberg    12 M   662 Bow NH                  
  103  20/109  M4049    5:07  5:07 Mark Farren            42 M   232 Nashua NH               
  104  34/98   M1319    5:07  5:07 Andrew Fournier        16 M   331 Manchester NH           
  105   2/27   F2029    5:08  5:08 Kim Najem              23 F    81 Derry NH                
  106  35/98   M1319    5:08  5:08 Dan Hassan             19 M   858 Marlboro MA             
  107   4/45   M5059    5:08  5:08 Damian Rowe            52 M    91 Wilton NH               
  108   3/52   F1319    5:09  5:09 Alexandra Conway       13 F   372 Manchester NH           
  109  21/109  M4049    5:10  5:10 Justin Platt           40 M    25 Amherst NH              
  110  14/48   M3039    5:11  5:11 Shawn Green            33 M   654 Meriden CT              
  111   5/45   M5059    5:11  5:11 Stan Crane             55 M   560 Etna NH                 
  112   2/24   M1212    5:12  5:12 Jack Collopy           12 M   320 Durham NH               
  113  36/98   M1319    5:13  5:13 Sean Oreilly           15 M   682 Bow NH                  
  114  37/98   M1319    5:14  5:14 Tyler Fournier         16 M   330 Manchester NH           
  115  15/48   M3039    5:14  5:14 Joe Norkunas           36 M   833 North Chelmsford MA     
  116  38/98   M1319    5:15  5:15 Joseph Creed           14 M   213 Londonderry NH          
  117  39/98   M1319    5:15  5:15 Brendan Boyle          15 M   168 Manchester NH           
  118   3/24   M1212    5:16  5:16 Jr Winn                12 M   445 Londonderry NH          
  119   1/17   M6069    5:16  5:16 Stanley Dutton         62 M   549 Antrim NH               
  120  28/43   M2029    5:17  5:17 Richard Dagendis       28 M   548 Billerica MA            
  121   6/45   M5059    5:18  5:18 George Claborn         52 M   623 Amherst NH              
  122  40/98   M1319    5:18  5:18 David Bell             15 M   255 Londonderry NH          
  123  29/43   M2029    5:19  5:19 Daniel Bunker          24 M   692 Manchester NH           
  124  30/43   M2029    5:19  5:19 Matthew Raylinsky      29 M   280 Londonderry NH          
  125  41/98   M1319    5:20  5:20 Michael Tridenti       15 M   676 Derry NH                
  126   3/27   F2029    5:20  5:20 Caitlin Lenehan        24 F   202 Manchester NH           
  127  42/98   M1319    5:20  5:20 Matt Marino            17 M   867 Londonderry NH          
  128  43/98   M1319    5:21  5:21 Matt Galluzza          17 M   868 Londonderry NH          
  129  44/98   M1319    5:21  5:21 Shawn Henry            19 M   634 Norwell MA              
  130   4/27   F2029    5:21  5:21 Nichole Bukouski       28 F   695 Boston MA               
  131   7/45   M5059    5:21  5:21 Brian Collins          51 M   153 Canterbury NH           
  132   4/52   F1319    5:22  5:22 Amelia McCue           14 F   461 Manchester NH           
  133  31/43   M2029    5:23  5:23 Scott Cheyne           29 M   220 Brookline NH            
  134   5/27   F2029    5:23  5:23 Beth Coughlin          28 F   307 Newton MA               
  135  32/43   M2029    5:23  5:23 Chris Casey            27 M   122 Keene NH                
  136  33/43   M2029    5:24  5:24 Brendan Hahesy         28 M   834 Everett MA              
  137  16/48   M3039    5:24  5:24 Greg Miller            36 M   579 Tolland CT              
  138   5/52   F1319    5:25  5:25 Peggy Lai              14 F   683 Milford NH              
  139   8/45   M5059    5:25  5:25 Ken Najem              51 M    82 Derry NH                
  140  22/109  M4049    5:25  5:25 Jim Velino             46 M     6 Amherst NH              
  141   6/27   F2029    5:26  5:26 Adrienne Carpenter     25 F   395 Arlington MA            
  142   4/24   M1212    5:26  5:26 Alex Peck              12 M   321 Stratham NH             
  143   3/42   F3039    5:27  5:27 Julie Hanover          36 F   327 Nashua NH               
  144   2/57   F4049    5:27  5:27 Ann Rasmussen          42 F   717 Plymouth NH             
  145  45/98   M1319    5:28  5:28 Mike Shaheen           15 M    87 Nashua NH               
  146  17/48   M3039    5:28  5:28 John Souther           30 M   287 Hanover NH              
  147  23/109  M4049    5:29  5:29 David Lyons            42 M   325 Southboro MA            
  148   4/42   F3039    5:29  5:29 Eileen Cakouros        38 F   666 Milton MA               
  149  34/43   M2029    5:29  5:29 Cullen Larkin          20 M   687 Bedford NH              
  150  24/109  M4049    5:30  5:30 Peter Davenport        49 M   156 Henniker NH             
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 4
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  35/43   M2029    5:30  5:30 Trevor Emory           28 M   319 Medford MA              
  152  46/98   M1319    5:31  5:31 Ben Clemence           15 M   758 Amherst NH              
  153   5/42   F3039    5:31  5:31 Julie Kandrut          31 F   458 Methuen MA              
  154  36/43   M2029    5:32  5:32 Ryan Brown             22 M   737 Merrimack NH            
  155  47/98   M1319    5:32  5:32 Justin Cullity         15 M   824 Manchester NH           
  156   6/52   F1319    5:32  5:32 Victoria Jones         16 F   568 Lexington MA            
  157  18/48   M3039    5:32  5:32 James Kelly            37 M   829 Londonderry NH          
  158  48/98   M1319    5:33  5:33 John Bilsky            13 M   476 Pelham NH               
  159  25/109  M4049    5:33  5:33 Steve Walter           42 M   714 Londonderry NH          
  160  49/98   M1319    5:33  5:33 Dylan Moulton          16 M   384 Saco ME                 
  161  50/98   M1319    5:33  5:33 Brendan McKenney       18 M   380 Londonderry NH          
  162   6/42   F3039    5:34  5:34 Peggy Gioioso          35 F   861 Methuen MA              
  163   3/57   F4049    5:34  5:34 Jayne Hutchinson       44 F   652 Chandler AZ             
  164  51/98   M1319    5:34  5:34 Kenny Najem            19 M    83 Derry NH                
  165   4/57   F4049    5:35  5:35 Diane Quinlan          43 F    97 Merrimack NH            
  166   7/52   F1319    5:35  5:35 Jacquelynn Lemme       15 F   478 Williamstown MA         
  167  37/43   M2029    5:35  5:35 Joey Mattison          22 M   738 Norwalk CT              
  168  19/48   M3039    5:36  5:36 Bryan Miller           36 M   587 South Windsor CT        
  169  20/48   M3039    5:37  5:37 Mark Laliberte         31 M    55 Manchester NH           
  170   9/45   M5059    5:37  5:37 Joe Clark              53 M   188 Holderness NH           
  171  52/98   M1319    5:38  5:38 James Miller           15 M   581 Londonderry NH          
  172  53/98   M1319    5:38  5:38 Mutthew Peck           19 M   627 Stratham NH             
  173   8/52   F1319    5:38  5:38 Meredith Roberts       17 F   571 Groton MA               
  174   5/57   F4049    5:38  5:38 Cathy Merra            47 F    41 Amherst NH              
  175   2/17   M6069    5:39  5:39 David Pember           64 M   166 Medfield MA             
  176  54/98   M1319    5:39  5:39 Zach Mercier           15 M   353 Londonderry NH          
  177  26/109  M4049    5:40  5:40 Norman Long            43 M   158 Nashua NH               
  178  21/48   M3039    5:40  5:40 Chris Severance        32 M   343 Derry NH                
  179  55/98   M1319    5:40  5:40 Ryan Mitchell          13 M   728 Manchester NH           
  180   9/52   F1319    5:41  5:41 Hannah McLaughlin      16 F   133 Derry NH                
  181  10/52   F1319    5:41  5:41 Hannah Moriarty        13 F   473 Nashua NH               
  182  27/109  M4049    5:41  5:41 John Devine            44 M   298 Londonderry NH          
  183  56/98   M1319    5:41  5:41 Michael Whelton        13 M   195 Londonderry NH          
  184  11/52   F1319    5:42  5:42 Emily Laplant          14 F   262 Hudson NH               
  185  10/45   M5059    5:42  5:42 Brian Mahoney          56 M   708 Bedford NH              
  186  28/109  M4049    5:42  5:42 Michael Conway         43 M   375 Manchester NH           
  187  57/98   M1319    5:42  5:42 Max Tucker             14 M   863 Manchester NH           
  188  29/109  M4049    5:42  5:42 Jules Spill            48 M   314 Manchester NH           
  189   1/15   M1010    5:43  5:43 Benjamin Platt         10 M    24 Amherst NH              
  190  30/109  M4049    5:43  5:43 Scott Harris           43 M   671 Manchester NH           
  191  58/98   M1319    5:43  5:43 Mike Peabody           17 M   350 Londonderry NH          
  192  59/98   M1319    5:43  5:43 Nick Marino            16 M   866 Londonderry NH          
  193  60/98   M1319    5:43  5:43 Cameron Quinn          13 M   371 Amherst NH              
  194  31/109  M4049    5:44  5:44 Anthony Marino         49 M   118 Londonderry NH          
  195                   5:44  5:44 Mike Smyth                M   561 Manchester NH           
  196  32/109  M4049    5:44  5:44 Mike Skinner           49 M   316 Essex VT                
  197   1/13   F1010    5:44  5:44 Katherine Swallow      10 F   257 Nashua NH               
  198  22/48   M3039    5:45  5:45 Allen Coco             31 M   640 Goffstown NH            
  199   5/24   M1212    5:45  5:45 Victor Moran-Cunniff   12 M   299 South Weymouth MA       
  200  12/52   F1319    5:45  5:45 Aimee Indel            17 F   643 Auburn NH               
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 5
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201   6/24   M1212    5:45  5:45 Andreas Geiger         12 M   435 Londonderry NH          
  202   7/27   F2029    5:45  5:45 Lindsey McCabe         26 F    46 Mesa AZ                 
  203  61/98   M1319    5:45  5:45 Joe Disalvo            14 M   852 Derry NH                
  204   1/8    M7099    5:47  5:47 Bill Spencer           70 M   237 Litchfield NH           
  205  33/109  M4049    5:47  5:47 Andrew Boyle           46 M   169 Manchester NH           
  206  11/45   M5059    5:47  5:47 Jerry King             56 M   504 Weare NH                
  207  34/109  M4049    5:47  5:47 Chip Geisler           45 M   520 Londonderry NH          
  208  23/48   M3039    5:48  5:48 Chris Dawe             37 M   747 Nashua NH               
  209  35/109  M4049    5:48  5:48 George Clemence        49 M   757 Amherst NH              
  210   7/42   F3039    5:48  5:48 Michelle Poublon       39 F    73 Nashua NH               
  211  36/109  M4049    5:49  5:49 Paul Leahy             48 M   522 Londonderry NH          
  212  24/48   M3039    5:49  5:49 Okolo Clanton          35 M   837 Methuen MA              
  213  62/98   M1319    5:49  5:49 Ryan McHugh            14 M   722 Hooksett NH             
  214   6/57   F4049    5:50  5:50 Janice Platt           41 F    26 Amherst NH              
  215  13/52   F1319    5:50  5:50 Olivia Ashby           13 F   750 Manchester NH           
  216  25/48   M3039    5:50  5:50 Richard Hostler        30 M    47 Merrimack NH            
  217   1/17   M0909    5:50  5:50 Brennan Morris          9 M   184 East Hampstead NH       
  218  63/98   M1319    5:51  5:51 Adam Spinney           14 M   352 Londonderry NH          
  219  38/43   M2029    5:51  5:51 Tim Chorma             29 M   226 Brookline NH            
  220   2/13   F1010    5:51  5:51 Marie Morrier          10 F   253 Chelmsford MA           
  221   8/27   F2029    5:51  5:51 Allison Pomykata       20 F   785 Hampstead NH            
  222  12/45   M5059    5:51  5:51 Mike Hanley            52 M   841 Derry NH                
  223  14/52   F1319    5:52  5:52 Rachel Picard          13 F   871 Nashua NH               
  224  15/52   F1319    5:52  5:52 Robyn St Laurent       16 F   860 Newmarket NH            
  225  64/98   M1319    5:52  5:52 Andrew Hansen          16 M   413 Nashua NH               
  226  37/109  M4049    5:53  5:53 Michael Merra          47 M    42 Amherst NH              
  227   9/27   F2029    5:54  5:54 Alice Field            22 F   736 Concord NH              
  228  38/109  M4049    5:55  5:55 James Leiter           41 M   229 Manchester NH           
  229   3/13   F1010    5:55  5:55 Sarah Swallow          10 F   258 Nashua NH               
  230   1/21   F1212    5:55  5:55 Leah Walter            12 F   713 Londonderry NH          
  231  65/98   M1319    5:56  5:56 Emmett Collins         16 M   151 Canterbury NH           
  232  39/109  M4049    5:56  5:56 Peter Rondinone        43 M    31 Goffstown NH            
  233  40/109  M4049    5:56  5:56 Jeffrey Litchfield     46 M    64 Hopkinton NH            
  234  41/109  M4049    5:57  5:57 Michael Oreilly        46 M   681 Bow NH                  
  235   1/17   M1111    5:57  5:57 Sam Smith              11 M    67 Hopkinton NH            
  236   2/17   M1111    5:57  5:57 Alex Fogelgren         11 M   403 Amherst NH              
  237   7/57   F4049    5:57  5:57 Nancy Peabody          46 F   558 Londonderry NH          
  238  42/109  M4049    5:57  5:57 Steve Pepe             49 M   739 Bedford MA              
  239  16/52   F1319    5:58  5:58 Amanda Clark           13 F   684 Milford NH              
  240  17/52   F1319    5:58  5:58 Shannon Stone          13 F   406 Manchester NH           
  241   1/13   F1111    5:59  5:59 Elizabeth Conway       11 F   373 Manchester NH           
  242   4/13   F1010    5:59  5:59 Courtney Fisher        10 F   310 Peterborough NH         
  243  43/109  M4049    5:59  5:59 Jim McLaughlin         48 M   130 Derry NH                
  244  18/52   F1319    5:59  5:59 Elizabeth Troisi       14 F   138 Londonderry NH          
  245   7/24   M1212    6:00  6:00 Devereux Geiger        12 M   434 Londonderry NH          
  246   1/21   F5059    6:00  6:00 Kim Reddington         50 F   625 North Reading MA        
  247  66/98   M1319    6:01  6:01 Adam Knedeisen         16 M   644 Bedford NH              
  248  67/98   M1319    6:01  6:01 Connor Porcelli        13 M   438 Haverhill MA            
  249  19/52   F1319    6:01  6:01 Elena Dauphinais       14 F   407 Chester NH              
  250  68/98   M1319    6:02  6:02 Andrew Brunelle        13 M   369 Bow NH                  
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 6
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  44/109  M4049    6:02  6:02 Matthew Colby          45 M   794 Manchester NH           
  252  26/48   M3039    6:02  6:02 Donny Parker           30 M   831 Bedford NH              
  253  27/48   M3039    6:03  6:03 Peter Boisvert         32 M   284 Goffstown NH            
  254  20/52   F1319    6:03  6:03 Kaylene Lemme          13 F   479 Williamstown MA         
  255  13/45   M5059    6:05  6:05 Paul Sorenson          51 M     9 Manchester NH           
  256   2/21   F5059    6:05  6:05 Linda Lutter           53 F    72 Hudson NH               
  257  21/52   F1319    6:06  6:06 Brittany Hawkins       13 F   289 Derry NH                
  258  45/109  M4049    6:06  6:06 Tim McKenney           43 M   381 Londonderry NH          
  259   3/17   M6069    6:07  6:07 Gary Mooers            60 M   667 Hudson NH               
  260   3/17   M1111    6:07  6:07 Josh Leahy             11 M   523 Londonderry NH          
  261   8/24   M1212    6:08  6:08 Lucas Crowley          12 M   686 Londonderry NH          
  262  22/52   F1319    6:08  6:08 Haley Barbuto          14 F   390 Manchester NH           
  263  69/98   M1319    6:08  6:08 Elias Maroney          13 M   865 Manchester NH           
  264  23/52   F1319    6:09  6:09 Michelle Nolan         19 F   786 East Hampstead NH       
  265  28/48   M3039    6:09  6:09 Todd Chicko            35 M   748 Londonderry NH          
  266  46/109  M4049    6:09  6:09 Greg Jones             41 M   569 Lexington MA            
  267   2/21   F1212    6:10  6:10 Hannah Banaian         12 F   637 Manchester NH           
  268  70/98   M1319    6:10  6:10 Eric Oconnell          14 M    92 Candia NH               
  269  71/98   M1319    6:11  6:11 Alex Moran             14 M   346 Methuen MA              
  270  47/109  M4049    6:11  6:11 Bob Dolan              46 M    51 Manchester NH           
  271  24/52   F1319    6:11  6:11 Brenna McLaughlin      14 F   132 Derry NH                
  272   5/13   F1010    6:12  6:12 Shannon Glidden        10 F    54 Greenfield NH           
  273  29/48   M3039    6:12  6:12 Nate Lindquist         31 M    43 Amherst NH              
  274  72/98   M1319    6:12  6:12 Andrew Vinnenberg      16 M   663 Bow NH                  
  275  73/98   M1319    6:12  6:12 Mike Frawley           18 M   538 Hooksett NH             
  276   8/57   F4049    6:12  6:12 Muriel Saliba          43 F   309 Hooksett NH             
  277  48/109  M4049    6:12  6:12 Jeffrey Stone          41 M   405 Manchester NH           
  278   2/15   M1010    6:13  6:13 Nick Pietrocarlo       10 M   242 Hampstead NH            
  279   3/21   F5059    6:13  6:13 Susan Kenney           51 F    29 Somerset MA             
  280   4/17   M1111    6:13  6:13 Beckley Stearns        11 M   753 New Castle NH           
  281  74/98   M1319    6:13  6:13 Nick Gonthier          13 M   506 Weare NH                
  282  10/27   F2029    6:13  6:13 Lauren Ariete-Dupaul   29 F   808 Manchester NH           
  283  75/98   M1319    6:14  6:14 Nick Rienzo            16 M   146 Londonderry NH          
  284  76/98   M1319    6:14  6:14 Douglas Bamberg        15 M   849 Derry NH                
  285  49/109  M4049    6:14  6:14 Guy Stearns            47 M   752 New Castle NH           
  286  77/98   M1319    6:14  6:14 Tim Zimmerman          13 M   630 Manchester NH           
  287   8/42   F3039    6:14  6:14 Amy Lacroix            32 F   431 Manchester NH           
  288  14/45   M5059    6:15  6:15 Nicholas Marshall      50 M    70 Chester NH              
  289  78/98   M1319    6:15  6:15 Chris Shaheen          13 M    90 Nashua NH               
  290  15/45   M5059    6:15  6:15 Jon Gundersen          51 M   763 Brookline NH            
  291  11/27   F2029    6:15  6:15 Libby Fellows          20 F   796 Bow NH                  
  292   5/17   M1111    6:15  6:15 Mark Velino            11 M     8 Amherst NH              
  293   3/21   F1212    6:16  6:16 Mariah Geiger          12 F   433 Londonderry NH          
  294  16/45   M5059    6:17  6:17 Marlin Conrad          54 M   588 North Yarmouth ME       
  295   2/17   M0909    6:17  6:17 Matthew Robinson        9 M   271 Derry NH                
  296  79/98   M1319    6:17  6:17 Ryan Cathcart          13 M   128 Nashua NH               
  297  50/109  M4049    6:17  6:17 Arthur Demers          46 M   792 Hudson NH               
  298   3/15   M1010    6:17  6:17 Phillip Demers         10 M   791 Hudson NH               
  299   3/17   M0909    6:17  6:17 Brandon Clark           9 M   691 Mont Vernon NH          
  300  51/109  M4049    6:18  6:18 Russell May            48 M   765 Londonderry NH          
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 7
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  52/109  M4049    6:18  6:18 Jim Moran              45 M   345 Methuen MA              
  302  25/52   F1319    6:18  6:18 Chantel Baldwin        19 F   540 Milford NH              
  303  53/109  M4049    6:19  6:19 Steve Bioren           40 M    63 Londonderry NH          
  304  54/109  M4049    6:19  6:19 Kerry Countie          45 M   173 Londonderry NH          
  305  55/109  M4049    6:20  6:20 Steven Skinner         45 M   344 Tewksbury MA            
  306  12/27   F2029    6:21  6:21 Karen Rantamaki        29 F   303 Concord NH              
  307   2/13   F1111    6:21  6:21 Cassie Wright          11 F   366 Milford NH              
  308   4/15   M1010    6:22  6:22 Alex Walter            10 M   712 Londonderry NH          
  309  26/52   F1319    6:23  6:23 Sarah MacAulay         13 F   109 Exeter NH               
  310   4/21   F1212    6:24  6:24 Christine Zimmerman    12 F   629 Manchester NH           
  311  27/52   F1319    6:24  6:24 Nicole MacAulay        13 F   108 Exeter NH               
  312  56/109  M4049    6:24  6:24 Rick Roy               45 M   626 Nashua NH               
  313   4/17   M0909    6:25  6:25 Jeff Baroody            9 M   754 Londonderry NH          
  314   4/17   M6069    6:25  6:25 Mike McLellan          60 M   209 Kula, Maui HI           
  315  80/98   M1319    6:25  6:25 Neil Baroody           16 M   755 Londonderry NH          
  316  81/98   M1319    6:25  6:25 Zachary Porcelli       13 M   439 Haverhill MA            
  317   1/15   F0909    6:26  6:26 Casey Hecox             9 F    76 Henniker NH             
  318   9/57   F4049    6:26  6:26 Wendy Apostol          40 F   113 Londonderry NH          
  319  57/109  M4049    6:27  6:27 Francis Laurence       46 M   103 Londonderry NH          
  320   5/21   F1212    6:27  6:27 Morghan Linehan        12 F   385 Bedford NH              
  321  17/45   M5059    6:27  6:27 Barry Conell           55 M   618 Newburyport MA          
  322   9/24   M1212    6:28  6:28 Tom Garvey             12 M   333 Londonderry NH          
  323  82/98   M1319    6:28  6:28 Jimmy Velino           13 M     7 Amherst NH              
  324  39/43   M2029    6:28  6:28 Zach Chevalier         22 M   492 Londonderry NH          
  325   9/42   F3039    6:28  6:28 Colleen Fagan          32 F   165 Manchester NH           
  326  10/24   M1212    6:29  6:29 David Swallow          12 M   749 Nashua NH               
  327  10/42   F3039    6:29  6:29 Cathleen Brown         31 F   157 New Boston NH           
  328  11/24   M1212    6:29  6:29 Issac Morrier          12 M   252 Chelmsford MA           
  329  18/45   M5059    6:30  6:30 Mark Taylor            50 M    56 Nahant MA               
  330   5/15   M1010    6:31  6:31 Ian Dauphinais         10 M   408 Chester NH              
  331  28/52   F1319    6:32  6:32 Devon Dunn             13 F   484 Manchester NH           
  332  30/48   M3039    6:32  6:32 Benjamin Jones         37 M   464 Durham NH               
  333  83/98   M1319    6:34  6:34 Michael Quinlan        13 M    98 Merrimack NH            
  334   4/21   F5059    6:34  6:34 Janet Parkinson        54 F   162 Portsmouth NH           
  335  58/109  M4049    6:34  6:34 Scott Colby            42 M   358 Londonderry NH          
  336  11/42   F3039    6:34  6:34 Lisa Gravel            36 F   355 Manchester NH           
  337  59/109  M4049    6:34  6:34 Bill Cornelissen       49 M   531 Londonderry NH          
  338   6/15   M1010    6:35  6:35 Brett Quinn            10 M   370 Amherst NH              
  339  29/52   F1319    6:35  6:35 Kelly Sennott          14 F   734 Derry NH                
  340  84/98   M1319    6:35  6:35 Chris Rienzo           18 M   145 Londonderry NH          
  341  19/45   M5059    6:35  6:35 Dave Breeden           56 M   193 Derry NH                
  342   6/17   M1111    6:36  6:36 John Kelley            11 M   265 Manchester NH           
  343  31/48   M3039    6:36  6:36 Greg Baxter            37 M   474 Bedford NH              
  344  20/45   M5059    6:37  6:37 David Price            50 M   813 Londonderry NH          
  345  60/109  M4049    6:38  6:38 Kevin Little           49 M   727 New Ipswich NH          
  346  21/45   M5059    6:39  6:39 David Howes            54 M   368 Windham NH              
  347  61/109  M4049    6:39  6:39 Doug Miville           40 M   818 Milford NH              
  348  12/24   M1212    6:39  6:39 Shawn Kichton          12 M   532 Burlington MA           
  349  85/98   M1319    6:40  6:40 Taylor Coyne           14 M   709 Londonderry NH          
  350  22/45   M5059    6:40  6:40 Norman Gill            53 M   308 Hooksett NH             
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 8
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  40/43   M2029    6:40  6:40 Rick Devine            21 M   300 Londonderry NH          
  352  86/98   M1319    6:40  6:40 Sam Hayward            14 M   820 Londonderry NH          
  353   5/17   M6069    6:41  6:41 Lucien Trudeau         66 M     1 Manchester NH           
  354   7/17   M1111    6:41  6:41 Matthew Paradis        11 M   647 Hooksett NH             
  355   8/17   M1111    6:41  6:41 Frank Belmonte         11 M   521 Londonderry NH          
  356  12/42   F3039    6:41  6:41 Diane Miller           36 F   586 South Windsor CT        
  357  10/57   F4049    6:42  6:42 Karen Lein             48 F   602 Newton MA               
  358  30/52   F1319    6:42  6:42 Jaki Lewis             18 F   389 Derry NH                
  359  62/109  M4049    6:42  6:42 Dan Paradis            45 M   648 Hooksett NH             
  360   6/21   F1212    6:44  6:44 Kim Morris             12 F   552 Londonderry NH          
  361  32/48   M3039    6:44  6:44 William Dibuono        34 M   393 Londonderry NH          
  362  87/98   M1319    6:45  6:45 Zachary Litchfield     17 M    66 Hopkinton NH            
  363   5/21   F5059    6:47  6:47 Debra Fortier          53 F    11 Concord NH              
  364   7/21   F1212    6:48  6:48 Kelsey Derhak          12 F   424 Londonderry NH          
  365  13/27   F2029    6:48  6:48 Jess Paulson           20 F   700 Manchester NH           
  366                   6:48  6:48 Jeff Paulson              M   701 Manchester NH           
  367  31/52   F1319    6:48  6:48 Reanna Cirnigliaro     16 F   646 Manchester NH           
  368  23/45   M5059    6:49  6:49 Bill Depaul            57 M    61 Eliot ME                
  369  11/57   F4049    6:49  6:49 Doreen Oconnell        48 F    93 Candia NH               
  370  32/52   F1319    6:50  6:50 Meredith Peabody       14 F   557 Londonderry NH          
  371  33/52   F1319    6:50  6:50 Emily Lundstedt        13 F   664 Londonderry NH          
  372  33/48   M3039    6:52  6:52 Tim Grenier            36 M   397 Auburn NH               
  373  63/109  M4049    6:52  6:52 Bill Linehan           42 M   386 Bedford NH              
  374  34/52   F1319    6:52  6:52 Shannon Thompson       13 F   690 Londonderry NH          
  375  35/52   F1319    6:52  6:52 Samantha Sciuto        14 F   376 Londonderry NH          
  376  13/24   M1212    6:53  6:53 Jacob Coutu            12 M   329 Manchester NH           
  377  13/42   F3039    6:53  6:53 Michelle Boisvert      30 F   285 Goffstown NH            
  378   6/17   M6069    6:53  6:53 Eldon Burkinshaw       68 M   223 Londonderry NH          
  379  34/48   M3039    6:54  6:54 Mike Gansler           35 M   693 Candia NH               
  380  14/42   F3039    6:54  6:54 Jen Miller             34 F   580 Tolland CT              
  381   9/17   M1111    6:54  6:54 Kevin McIntire         11 M   608 Londonderry NH          
  382  64/109  M4049    6:55  6:55 Jack Sciuto            48 M   378 Londonderry NH          
  383  12/57   F4049    6:55  6:55 Pat Little             47 F   725 New Ipswich NH          
  384  65/109  M4049    6:55  6:55 Bob Rimol              43 M   246 Londonderry NH          
  385  24/45   M5059    6:55  6:55 Christopher Bandazian  52 M   183 Bedford NH              
  386  10/17   M1111    6:56  6:56 Ben Ackley             11 M   124 Londonderry NH          
  387   8/21   F1212    6:56  6:56 Jackie Geisler         12 F   519 Londonderry NH          
  388  66/109  M4049    6:56  6:56 Mike Kaufman           44 M   127 New Boston NH           
  389  67/109  M4049    6:57  6:57 Stephen Vivian         47 M   815 Londonderry NH          
  390   9/21   F1212    6:57  6:57 Meghan Rimol           12 F   248 Londonderry NH          
  391  25/45   M5059    6:57  6:57 Robert Malloy          50 M   239 Londonderry NH          
  392  26/45   M5059    6:57  6:57 Thomas Small           52 M   208 Londonderry NH          
  393  36/52   F1319    6:57  6:57 Dana Walker            13 F   605 Londonderry NH          
  394   6/21   F5059    6:58  6:58 Margaret Burns         52 F   507 Bow NH                  
  395  37/52   F1319    6:58  6:58 Kaitlyn Rimol          13 F   247 Londonderry NH          
  396  38/52   F1319    6:58  6:58 Colleen Currier        13 F   660 Londonderry NH          
  397  68/109  M4049    6:58  6:58 Pete Beedham           41 M   524 Londonderry NH          
  398  14/27   F2029    6:58  6:58 Kathryn Berger         23 F   361 Harvard MA              
  399  10/21   F1212    6:58  6:58 Cara Colotti           12 F   567 Londonderry NH          
  400  27/45   M5059    6:58  6:58 John Shaheen           54 M    89 Nashua NH               
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 9
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  69/109  M4049    7:00  7:00 Brian Crowley          43 M   685 Londonderry NH          
  402  28/45   M5059    7:00  7:00 Mark Dalton            56 M   836 Londonderry NH          
  403   7/21   F5059    7:00  7:00 Alice Belanger         54 F   462 Manchester NH           
  404  13/57   F4049    7:01  7:01 Kathy Hamilton         41 F    37 Sandown NH              
  405  39/52   F1319    7:01  7:01 Rebekah Kelley         13 F   264 Manchester NH           
  406  41/43   M2029    7:01  7:01 Edward Guldin          28 M   823 Derry NH                
  407  88/98   M1319    7:01  7:01 Sean Rienzo            13 M   147 Londonderry NH          
  408   5/17   M0909    7:01  7:01 Andrew Mitchell         9 M   711 Londonderry NH          
  409  14/57   F4049    7:02  7:02 Allison Richards       46 F   814 Pelham NH               
  410  29/45   M5059    7:03  7:03 Tom Lewis              52 M   388 Derry NH                
  411  89/98   M1319    7:04  7:04 Jangho Ostreicher      19 M   843 Londonderry NH          
  412  40/52   F1319    7:05  7:05 Abby Clark             13 F   189 Holderness NH           
  413   7/17   M6069    7:05  7:05 Joe Boyle              67 M   106 Deerfield NH            
  414  30/45   M5059    7:06  7:06 Jim McGilloway         50 M   787 Boxford MA              
  415  35/48   M3039    7:06  7:06 Karl Franck            39 M   781 Litchfield NH           
  416  15/27   F2029    7:07  7:07 Andrea Synborski       21 F   512 Londonderry NH          
  417  31/45   M5059    7:07  7:07 Roland Lavallee        50 M   501 Bedford NH              
  418  70/109  M4049    7:07  7:07 Ron Gagnon             49 M   844 Bedford NH              
  419  71/109  M4049    7:08  7:08 Christopher Jackson    49 M   619 Exeter NH               
  420  41/52   F1319    7:08  7:08 Alex Leiter            13 F   228 Manchester NH           
  421  72/109  M4049    7:09  7:09 Kevin Derhak           46 M   423 Londonderry NH          
  422   1/8    M0808    7:10  7:10 Patrick Fogelgren       8 M   394 Amherst NH              
  423   8/21   F5059    7:12  7:12 Emily Strong           57 F   261 Nashua NH               
  424  14/24   M1212    7:12  7:12 Alex Lyskawa           12 M   544 Londonderry NH          
  425  16/27   F2029    7:13  7:13 Kristine Mulligan      28 F   822 Derry NH                
  426   9/21   F5059    7:13  7:13 Susan Wentworth        50 F    85 Sandown NH              
  427  32/45   M5059    7:13  7:13 James Oleary           59 M    33 Danville NH             
  428  42/52   F1319    7:13  7:13 Christina Clemence     13 F   759 Amherst NH              
  429   1/9    M0606    7:14  7:14 Owen Creed              6 M   178 Londonderry NH          
  430  73/109  M4049    7:14  7:14 Colum Creed            48 M   179 Londonderry NH          
  431   1/9    F0808    7:14  7:14 Chloe Conway            8 F   374 Manchester NH           
  432  90/98   M1319    7:14  7:14 Sam Mandrioli          16 M   110 Londonderry NH          
  433   3/13   F1111    7:15  7:15 Meredith Farrell       11 F   510 Londonderry NH          
  434  15/57   F4049    7:15  7:15 Sherry Ferrell         46 F   509 Londonderry NH          
  435  11/17   M1111    7:16  7:16 Thomas Beedham         11 M   527 Londonderry NH          
  436  43/52   F1319    7:16  7:16 Shauna Sarsfield       15 F   751 Londonderry NH          
  437  15/24   M1212    7:17  7:17 Sean Cardwell          12 M   529 Londonderry NH          
  438   2/15   F0909    7:17  7:17 Kelsey Linehan          9 F   387 Bedford NH              
  439  17/27   F2029    7:19  7:19 Jenny Lyn Johnson      23 F   857 Manchester NH           
  440   6/17   M0909    7:20  7:20 Brennen Oneill          9 M   502 Manchester NH           
  441  16/57   F4049    7:21  7:21 Denise Noland          41 F   731 Kingston MA             
  442   1/7    M0707    7:22  7:22 Simon Morrier           7 M   254 Chelmsford MA           
  443  74/109  M4049    7:23  7:23 Don Morrier            40 M   251 Chelmsford MA           
  444  36/48   M3039    7:23  7:23 James Aiken            33 M   205 Manchester NH           
  445  75/109  M4049    7:23  7:23 Donnne Sinderson       45 M   575 Orrington ME            
  446  76/109  M4049    7:24  7:24 Jeffrey Porter         46 M   798 Auburn NH               
  447  17/57   F4049    7:25  7:25 Nancy Brome            44 F   186 Manchester NH           
  448  91/98   M1319    7:26  7:26 Brent Lyskawa          15 M   541 Londonderry NH          
  449  10/21   F5059    7:27  7:27 Joanne Welch           50 F   503 Pembroke NH             
  450  16/24   M1212    7:28  7:28 Derik Noland           12 M   732 Kingston MA             
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 10
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  77/109  M4049    7:28  7:28 Ron Cobb               42 M   517 Birdsboro PA            
  452  92/98   M1319    7:29  7:29 Nick Moses             14 M   817 Merritt Island FL       
  453  17/24   M1212    7:29  7:29 Tyler Countie          12 M   175 Londonderry NH          
  454  15/42   F3039    7:30  7:30 Laura Withers          38 F   194 Manchester NH           
  455  11/21   F1212    7:30  7:30 Jennifer Cutliffe      12 F   440 Bedford NH              
  456  33/45   M5059    7:30  7:30 Dale Violette          50 M   259 Bradley ME              
  457  37/48   M3039    7:30  7:30 David Withee           39 M   420 Bedford NH              
  458  34/45   M5059    7:31  7:31 Bill Van Beusichem     50 M    77 Londonderry NH          
  459   1/5    F6069    7:31  7:31 Patricia Ballard       60 F   154 Manchester NH           
  460  78/109  M4049    7:31  7:31 Paul Yankowskas        49 M    13 Londonderry NH          
  461  16/42   F3039    7:32  7:32 Kerry Schleyer         31 F   402 Manchester NH           
  462  17/42   F3039    7:32  7:32 Michele Simard         39 F    39 Derry NH                
  463  18/42   F3039    7:33  7:33 Karen Leclerc          39 F   488 Manchester NH           
  464  18/24   M1212    7:34  7:34 Dylan Howes            12 M    78 Londonderry NH          
  465  93/98   M1319    7:34  7:34 Aj Romero              13 M   442 Bedford NH              
  466  79/109  M4049    7:35  7:35 Eric Romero            40 M   443 Bedford NH              
  467  11/21   F5059    7:35  7:35 Jayne Cornell          50 F   155 Goffstown NH            
  468  80/109  M4049    7:35  7:35 John Mandrioli         42 M   112 Londonderry NH          
  469   2/5    F6069    7:36  7:36 Sachiko Burkinshaw     68 F   224 Londonderry NH          
  470   8/17   M6069    7:37  7:37 Don Clukies            64 M   203 Portsmouth RI           
  471  18/57   F4049    7:38  7:38 Karen Frisbie          49 F   741 Goffstown NH            
  472   7/17   M0909    7:38  7:38 Scott Beedham           9 M   528 Londonderry NH          
  473  81/109  M4049    7:38  7:38 Anthony Leow           41 M    50 Milford NH              
  474   4/13   F1111    7:39  7:39 Maddie Dunn            11 F   788 Bedford MA              
  475  35/45   M5059    7:39  7:39 Dan Dunn               50 M   789 Bedford MA              
  476  82/109  M4049    7:40  7:40 Rick Leclerc           44 M   487 Manchester NH           
  477   5/13   F1111    7:40  7:40 Siobhan McLaughlin     11 F   131 Derry NH                
  478  94/98   M1319    7:41  7:41 Greg Pearsall          13 M    94 Manchester NH           
  479  12/21   F5059    7:42  7:42 Margarett McNulty      54 F   651 Standish ME             
  480   2/9    F0808    7:42  7:42 Victoria Ackley         8 F   716 Londonderry NH          
  481  83/109  M4049    7:43  7:43 Chris Ackley           40 M   123 Londonderry NH          
  482  84/109  M4049    7:43  7:43 Mike Thompson          48 M   688 Londonderry NH          
  483  19/57   F4049    7:44  7:44 Rosa Tejada            48 F   297 Derry NH                
  484  12/21   F1212    7:45  7:45 Kelsey Enright         12 F   119 Londonderry NH          
  485  13/21   F5059    7:45  7:45 Deborah Roy            52 F   645 Nashua NH               
  486   3/5    F6069    7:46  7:46 Judi Moland            61 F   613 Litchfield NH           
  487  20/57   F4049    7:46  7:46 Ellen Malloy           49 F   238 Londonderry NH          
  488  21/57   F4049    7:46  7:46 Kathleen Dunn          47 F   482 Manchester NH           
  489  22/57   F4049    7:46  7:46 Sandi Sciuto           46 F   377 Londonderry NH          
  490  36/45   M5059    7:47  7:47 Frederick Newman       55 M    60 East Kingston NH        
  491  38/48   M3039    7:47  7:47 Darin Hollis           33 M   290 Raymond NH              
  492  18/27   F2029    7:48  7:48 Gina Capodilupo        27 F   811 Norwood MA              
  493  85/109  M4049    7:48  7:48 David Dunn             47 M   483 Manchester NH           
  494  37/45   M5059    7:48  7:48 Armand Auger           59 M   141 Manchester NH           
  495  19/27   F2029    7:48  7:48 Angela Depaul          27 F   810 Hooksett NH             
  496   7/15   M1010    7:48  7:48 Chris Lyskawa          10 M   543 Londonderry NH          
  497  38/45   M5059    7:49  7:49 Rick Chevalier         56 M   491 Londonderry NH          
  498   6/13   F1111    7:49  7:49 Alicia Bilsky          11 F   475 Pelham NH               
  499  19/42   F3039    7:49  7:49 Kerry Connor           33 F   809 Watertown MA            
  500  86/109  M4049    7:49  7:49 Scott McIntire         40 M   609 Londonderry NH          
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 11
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501   7/13   F1111    7:50  7:50 Emily Parrott          11 F   555 Londonderry NH          
  502  13/21   F1212    7:50  7:50 Jayme Conti            12 F   537 Londonderry NH          
  503  20/42   F3039    7:51  7:51 Beth Stavru            34 F   360 Manchester NH           
  504  14/21   F1212    7:51  7:51 Jillian Spinney        12 F   699 Londonderry NH          
  505  14/21   F5059    7:52  7:52 Diane Jackson          51 F   620 Exeter NH               
  506  39/48   M3039    7:52  7:52 Dave Schleyer          31 M   398 Manchester NH           
  507  39/45   M5059    7:53  7:53 Barry Neill            52 M   559 Londonderry NH          
  508  15/21   F1212    7:54  7:54 Christina Disalvo      12 F   853 Derry NH                
  509   8/17   M0909    7:54  7:54 John Derhak             9 M   425 Londonderry NH          
  510   8/15   M1010    7:55  7:55 Nicolas Winn           10 M   448 Londonderry NH          
  511  87/109  M4049    7:55  7:55 Steven Winn            46 M   447 Londonderry NH          
  512   2/8    M7099    7:55  7:55 John Parker            75 M    22 Hampton Falls NH        
  513  88/109  M4049    7:55  7:55 Ken Hall               49 M   631 Manchester NH           
  514  23/57   F4049    7:56  7:56 Lucy Burgess           46 F   466 Derry NH                
  515  44/52   F1319    7:56  7:56 Melissa Putnam         15 F   795 Salem NH                
  516   9/15   M1010    7:56  7:56 Dylan Tuttle           10 M   723 Alton NH                
  517  10/15   M1010    7:57  7:57 Grant Peters           10 M   784 Londonderry NH          
  518  45/52   F1319    7:58  7:58 Anna Wieciorkowska     14 F   597 Stratford CT            
  519  16/21   F1212    7:58  7:58 Jessica Berger         12 F   362 Harvard MA              
  520  40/48   M3039    7:59  7:59 Steve Daley            39 M   707 Londonderry NH          
  521  40/45   M5059    8:00  8:00 Rick Collotte          56 M   665 Wakefield MA            
  522   2/9    M0606    8:03  8:03 Kevin Lyskawa           6 M   545 Londonderry NH          
  523   6/13   F1010    8:04  8:04 Stephanie Conti        10 F   535 Londonderry NH          
  524  24/57   F4049    8:05  8:05 Kathleen Jaworski      44 F   472 Manchester NH           
  525  89/109  M4049    8:06  8:06 Peter Jaworski         46 M   471 Manchester NH           
  526  19/24   M1212    8:06  8:06 Ian McMullen           12 M   821 Amston CT               
  527  12/17   M1111    8:06  8:06 Quinn Collins          11 M   650 Wellesley MA            
  528   9/17   M0909    8:06  8:06 Matthew Rimol           9 M   249 Londonderry NH          
  529  21/42   F3039    8:08  8:08 Silvia Beuttler        39 F   624 Derry NH                
  530  10/17   M0909    8:09  8:09 Jimmy Lawler            9 M   150 Londonderry NH          
  531  41/45   M5059    8:09  8:09 Scott Coyne            50 M   710 Londonderry NH          
  532   7/13   F1010    8:09  8:09 Chandler Tucker        10 F   862 Manchester NH           
  533  90/109  M4049    8:09  8:09 Al Lawler              44 M   148 Londonderry NH          
  534  25/57   F4049    8:09  8:09 Deborah Rider          43 F   273 Londonderry NH          
  535  26/57   F4049    8:11  8:11 Su Geiger              45 F   432 Londonderry NH          
  536   9/17   M6069    8:11  8:11 Fred Matuszewski       60 M   430 Manchester NH           
  537   3/9    F0808    8:11  8:11 Gabriella Morris        8 F   551 Londonderry NH          
  538  91/109  M4049    8:12  8:12 Jim Morris             46 M   550 Londonderry NH          
  539  41/48   M3039    8:12  8:12 Matthew Deangelis      34 M   591 Bedford NH              
  540   2/7    M0707    8:12  8:12 Jake Deangelis          7 M   593 Bedford NH              
  541  13/17   M1111    8:13  8:13 Marcus Graves          11 M   428 Bedford NH              
  542   2/8    M0808    8:13  8:13 Kyle Gelinas            8 M   456 Canterbury NH           
  543  27/57   F4049    8:14  8:14 Monique Graves         43 F   427 Bedford NH              
  544  42/45   M5059    8:14  8:14 Charles Lawrence       54 M   301 Nashua NH               
  545  15/21   F5059    8:14  8:14 Diane Breeden          51 F   192 Derry NH                
  546  10/17   M6069    8:16  8:16 Roger Gosseline        66 M    35 Manchester NH           
  547  92/109  M4049    8:17  8:17 Mike Mandile           48 M    18 Nashua NH               
  548   3/15   F0909    8:17  8:17 Natalie Howes           9 F    79 Londonderry NH          
  549  95/98   M1319    8:18  8:18 Alex Brisson           13 M   450 Manchester NH           
  550  20/24   M1212    8:18  8:18 Trevor Creed           12 M   212 Londonderry NH          
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 12
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  43/45   M5059    8:19  8:19 Brian Kenney           53 M    30 Somerset MA             
  552  20/27   F2029    8:19  8:19 Jessica Weller         29 F   126 Windham NH              
  553  11/17   M6069    8:20  8:20 Richard Satter         66 M    19 Bedford NH              
  554  28/57   F4049    8:20  8:20 Kimberly Winn          40 F   446 Londonderry NH          
  555  11/17   M0909    8:21  8:21 Patrick Barry           9 M   357 Pelham NH               
  556  14/17   M1111    8:22  8:22 Adam Ziel              11 M   614 North Andover MA        
  557  29/57   F4049    8:22  8:22 Karen Magoon           41 F   495 Londonderry NH          
  558   8/13   F1111    8:23  8:23 Laura Troisi           11 F   137 Londonderry NH          
  559  42/43   M2029    8:24  8:24 Scott Weller           29 M   125 Windham NH              
  560  17/21   F1212    8:24  8:24 Alexandra Laurence     12 F   100 Londonderry NH          
  561   4/15   F0909    8:24  8:24 Kathryn McGovern        9 F   600 Framingham MA           
  562  30/57   F4049    8:25  8:25 Carol Currier          47 F   661 Londonderry NH          
  563   4/5    F6069    8:25  8:25 Julie Lockhart         65 F   140 Dunstable NH            
  564  22/42   F3039    8:25  8:25 Tina Mandrioli         37 F   111 Londonderry NH          
  565  31/57   F4049    8:26  8:26 Jennifer Barry         40 F   356 Pelham NH               
  566  46/52   F1319    8:26  8:26 Ashley Hoyt            15 F   760 Avondale PA             
  567  47/52   F1319    8:26  8:26 Jessica Laurence       15 F   102 Londonderry NH          
  568  12/17   M0909    8:26  8:26 James Disalvo           9 M   854 Derry NH                
  569  21/24   M1212    8:26  8:26 Robert Hoyt            12 M   761 Avondale PA             
  570  32/57   F4049    8:27  8:27 Jane McGovern          47 F   601 Framingham MA           
  571  33/57   F4049    8:27  8:27 Tambi Rondinone        41 F    32 Goffstown NH            
  572  93/109  M4049    8:27  8:27 Rich Disalvo           41 M   851 Derry NH                
  573  13/17   M0909    8:28  8:28 Ryan Muse               9 M   566 Londonderry NH          
  574  43/43   M2029    8:29  8:29 Brian Auger            26 M   779 Manchester NH           
  575   3/8    M7099    8:29  8:29 Dick Kuhl              71 M   172 Bedford NH              
  576  34/57   F4049    8:29  8:29 Stephanie Miville      40 F   819 Londonderry NH          
  577  14/17   M0909    8:30  8:30 Tim Russell             9 M   674 Londonderry NH          
  578  35/57   F4049    8:31  8:31 Deb Graham             44 F   199 Hudson NH               
  579   4/9    F0808    8:31  8:31 Carol Harris            8 F   668 Manchester NH           
  580   5/9    F0808    8:31  8:31 Vanessa Hale            8 F   216 Brookline NH            
  581   8/13   F1010    8:31  8:31 Kacie Graham           10 F   200 Hudson NH               
  582   9/13   F1010    8:32  8:32 Katie Graham           10 F   201 Hudson NH               
  583  94/109  M4049    8:33  8:33 Carl Moulton           48 M   742 Wells ME                
  584   4/8    M7099    8:33  8:33 James McKenney         71 M   382 Norwell MA              
  585  21/27   F2029    8:33  8:33 Lauren Robitaille      29 F   421 Nashua NH               
  586  23/42   F3039    8:34  8:34 Cathy Walter           39 F   715 Londonderry NH          
  587  18/21   F1212    8:35  8:35 Caroline Miller        12 F   582 Londonderry NH          
  588   5/15   F0909    8:35  8:35 Julia Miller            9 F   578 Tolland CT              
  589   9/13   F1111    8:35  8:35 Meghan Miller          11 F   585 South Windsor CT        
  590  22/27   F2029    8:36  8:36 Maria Sparks           26 F   318 Medford MA              
  591  23/27   F2029    8:36  8:36 Sarah Halter           24 F   835 Brookline MA            
  592  24/42   F3039    8:37  8:37 Amy Halloran           31 F   842 Derry NH                
  593   6/15   F0909    8:37  8:37 Amy Dunn                9 F   486 Manchester NH           
  594  48/52   F1319    8:38  8:38 Leah Skinner           14 F   313 Essex VT                
  595  96/98   M1319    8:38  8:38 Kaleb Skinner          13 M   339 Tewksbury MA            
  596  22/24   M1212    8:39  8:39 Tom McCue              12 M   460 Manchester NH           
  597   3/7    M0707    8:39  8:39 Ryan Philibotte         7 M   562 Manchester NH           
  598   3/9    M0606    8:41  8:41 Stephen Porter          6 M   804 Auburn NH               
  599  25/42   F3039    8:41  8:41 Rita Philibotte        35 F   564 Manchester NH           
  600  12/17   M6069    8:42  8:42 Stan Norkunas          60 M   832 Dunstable MA            
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 13
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  19/21   F1212    8:43  8:43 Sierra Baldwind        12 F   698 Londonderry NH          
  602  95/109  M4049    8:46  8:46 Mark Baldwin           47 M   539 Londonderry NH          
  603  36/57   F4049    8:47  8:47 Donna Beedham          42 F   525 Londonderry NH          
  604   6/9    F0808    8:50  8:50 Lequon Moran-Cunniff    8 F   296 South Weymouth MA       
  605  37/57   F4049    8:53  8:53 Robin Budryk           46 F   864 Manchester NH           
  606   1/11   F0606    8:53  8:53 Sammy Jo Hamilton       6 F    36 Sandown NH              
  607  38/57   F4049    8:53  8:53 Paula Bonin            47 F     4 Sandown NH              
  608  42/48   M3039    8:53  8:53 Scott Hamilton         38 M    38 Sandown NH              
  609  16/21   F5059    8:54  8:54 Cathy Clemence         50 F   756 Amherst NH              
  610  39/57   F4049    8:54  8:54 Karen Creed            45 F   211 Londonderry NH          
  611  40/57   F4049    8:54  8:54 Tina Goyetch           41 F   359 Derry NH                
  612  41/57   F4049    8:55  8:55 Karen Rimol            43 F   515 Londonderry NH          
  613  49/52   F1319    8:55  8:55 Courtney Smith         13 F   607 Windham NH              
  614  13/17   M6069    8:56  8:56 Chuck Cook             62 M   790 Manchester NH           
  615  11/15   M1010    8:56  8:56 Daniel Mandrioli       10 M   783 Londonderry NH          
  616   7/15   F0909    9:00  9:00 Leanna Geiger           9 F   672 Londonderry NH          
  617   4/9    M0606    9:00  9:00 Ryan Bleakley           6 M   658 Bedford NH              
  618  97/98   M1319    9:01  9:01 Justin Bleakley        13 M   659 Bedford NH              
  619  44/45   M5059    9:01  9:01 Peter Rienzo           51 M   144 Londonderry NH          
  620  26/42   F3039    9:02  9:02 Jennyfer Smith         33 F   337 Derry NH                
  621  42/57   F4049    9:02  9:02 Linda Howes            43 F    80 Londonderry NH          
  622  10/13   F1111    9:04  9:04 Sydney Countie         11 F   176 Londonderry NH          
  623   3/8    M0808    9:04  9:04 Riley Treanor           8 M   513 Londonderry NH          
  624  43/48   M3039    9:04  9:04 Patrick Treanor        38 M   514 Londonderry NH          
  625   1/2    F7099    9:05  9:05 Isobel Parke           80 F   675 Epping NH               
  626  10/13   F1010    9:05  9:05 Emily Harris           10 F   670 Manchester NH           
  627  43/57   F4049    9:07  9:07 Suzan Kichton          42 F   533 Burlington MA           
  628  24/27   F2029    9:07  9:07 Emily Dutton           27 F   236 Goffstown NH            
  629  44/57   F4049    9:07  9:07 Karen Horsch           42 F   669 Manchester NH           
  630  45/57   F4049    9:11  9:11 Tricia Countie         41 F   174 Londonderry NH          
  631  14/17   M6069    9:11  9:11 David Mayall           66 M   383 Acton MA                
  632  50/52   F1319    9:14  9:14 Deirdre Carson         17 F   422 Londonderry NH          
  633  96/109  M4049    9:14  9:14 Gregory Carson         46 M   419 Londonderry NH          
  634   1/3    F0707    9:14  9:14 Emily Boyle             7 F   276 Manchester NH           
  635  51/52   F1319    9:15  9:15 Mary Ellen McIntire    13 F   606 Londonderry NH          
  636  46/57   F4049    9:15  9:15 Amanda Loud            40 F   336 Holderness NH           
  637  27/42   F3039    9:16  9:16 Mary-Jo Boyle          37 F   275 Manchester NH           
  638   7/9    F0808    9:17  9:17 Sarah Countie           8 F   177 Londonderry NH          
  639  47/57   F4049    9:19  9:19 Lili Lawler            45 F   149 Londonderry NH          
  640   8/15   F0909    9:19  9:19 Megan Parrott           9 F   554 Londonderry NH          
  641   9/15   F0909    9:19  9:19 Emily Ong               9 F   621 Hooksett NH             
  642  44/48   M3039    9:19  9:19 Tony Hallee            32 M   622 Hooksett NH             
  643  97/109  M4049    9:19  9:19 Bruce Parrott          48 M   556 Londonderry NH          
  644   4/8    M0808    9:19  9:19 Griffin Cowles          8 M   305 Londonderry NH          
  645   5/8    M0808    9:20  9:20 Ian MacDonald           8 M   774 Goffstown NH            
  646  11/13   F1111    9:21  9:21 Casey Zhang            11 F   616 North Andover MA        
  647   4/7    M0707    9:22  9:22 Ryan Gelinas            7 M   457 Canterbury NH           
  648  17/21   F5059    9:22  9:22 Pat MacDonald          56 F   775 Goffstown NH            
  649  48/57   F4049    9:23  9:23 Lynne Manning          49 F   279 Milton MA               
  650  28/42   F3039    9:23  9:23 Sally Lemme            38 F   480 Williamstown MA         
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 14
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  23/24   M1212    9:24  9:24 Max Hayward            12 M   816 Londonderry NH          
  652   6/8    M0808    9:25  9:25 Bailey Hamilton         8 M   324 Londonderry NH          
  653  12/15   M1010    9:25  9:25 Peter Miller           10 M   576 Tolland CT              
  654   7/8    M0808    9:26  9:26 Timmy Zepf              8 M   349 Londonderry NH          
  655  20/21   F1212    9:26  9:26 Emily Hansen           12 F   414 Nashua NH               
  656  98/109  M4049    9:27  9:27 Mike Heaney            42 M    68 Amherst NH              
  657  10/15   F0909    9:28  9:28 Kate Heaney             9 F    69 Amherst NH              
  658  99/109  M4049    9:28  9:28 Scott Hastings         46 M   694 Manchester NH           
  659  29/42   F3039    9:29  9:29 Kathleen Magin         32 F   642 New Boston NH           
  660  30/42   F3039    9:29  9:29 Liz Mostowy            31 F   391 Manchester NH           
  661   8/9    F0808    9:30  9:30 Caroline Kelly          8 F   825 Londonderry NH          
  662   5/8    M7099    9:30  9:30 Donald Lamere          72 M   105 Merrimack NH            
  663  12/13   F1111    9:30  9:30 Ashley Rolon           11 F   764 Manchester NH           
  664  25/27   F2029    9:31  9:31 Brandie Parker         29 F   830 Bedford NH              
  665  52/52   F1319    9:31  9:31 Kelly Burgess          13 F   467 Derry NH                
  666  49/57   F4049    9:31  9:31 Brenda Colameta        43 F   526 Londonderry NH          
  667  45/48   M3039    9:31  9:31 Mike Auger             34 M   250 Manchester NH           
  668   5/7    M0707    9:32  9:32 Matt Miller             7 M   577 Tolland CT              
  669   5/9    M0606    9:32  9:32 Patrick Zepf            6 M   348 Londonderry NH          
  670 100/109  M4049    9:33  9:33 Paul Zepf              41 M   347 Londonderry NH          
  671  13/13   F1111    9:35  9:35 Karisa Magoon          11 F   498 Londonderry NH          
  672  11/13   F1010    9:35  9:35 Taylor Apostol         10 F   116 Londonderry NH          
  673  18/21   F5059    9:36  9:36 Nina Kelly             51 F   828 Auburn NH               
  674  50/57   F4049    9:37  9:37 Anne Harris            49 F   812 Londonderry NH          
  675  98/98   M1319    9:39  9:39 Joshua Hoey            13 M   563 Manchester NH           
  676  24/24   M1212    9:44  9:44 Jim Bauer              12 M   490 Manchester NH           
  677  51/57   F4049    9:46  9:46 Alison Yankowskas      46 F    12 Londonderry NH          
  678   6/8    M7099    9:46  9:46 Bill Blood             77 M    99 Londonderry NH          
  679   2/3    F0707    9:47  9:47 Carly Michel            7 F   743 Kingston NH             
  680  11/15   F0909    9:50  9:50 Jessie Michel           9 F   744 Kingston NH             
  681  31/42   F3039    9:51  9:51 Michelle Christian     38 F   400 Kingston NH             
  682   2/11   F0606    9:54  9:54 Jacqueline Hale         6 F   217 Brookline NH            
  683 101/109  M4049    9:54  9:54 Tim Hale               41 M   214 Brookline NH            
  684  52/57   F4049    9:57  9:57 Jill Salutric          40 F   516 Birdsboro PA            
  685   7/8    M7099    9:58  9:58 John Daley             72 M   703 Londonderry NH          
  686   6/9    M0606    9:58  9:58 Sena Daley              6 M   705 Londonderry NH          
  687  15/17   M1111   10:00 10:00 Matt Sharp             11 M   615 North Andover MA        
  688  32/42   F3039   10:10 10:10 Jennifer Erdody        35 F   718 Milford NH              
  689   1/4    F0505   10:14 10:14 Abigail Cowles          5 F   302 Londonderry NH          
  690 102/109  M4049   10:15 10:15 Gary Cowles            40 M   317 Londonderry NH          
  691  12/13   F1010   10:17 10:17 Megan Obrien           10 F   772 Hudson NH               
  692  33/42   F3039   10:18 10:18 Maureen Chorma         30 F   335 Brookline NH            
  693  46/48   M3039   10:20 10:20 Daniel Obrien          39 M   771 Hudson NH               
  694  13/15   M1010   10:23 10:23 Calvin Skinner         10 M   342 Tewksbury MA            
  695  47/48   M3039   10:25 10:25 James Malley           32 M   444 Goffstown NH            
  696   1/2    M0404   10:29 10:29 Alexander Bleakley      4 M   657 Bedford NH              
  697  34/42   F3039   10:29 10:29 Laura Bleakley         37 F   656 Bedford NH              
  698   2/2    F7099   10:30 10:30 Marilyn Daley          74 F   704 Londonderry NH          
  699   1/2    M0505   10:30 10:30 Kerry Daley             5 M   706 Londonderry NH          
  700  13/13   F1010   10:38 10:38 Erin Conti             10 F   536 Londonderry NH          
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 15
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  15/17   M0909   10:39 10:39 Drew Miller             9 M   584 South Windsor CT        
  702  12/15   F0909   10:40 10:40 Lauren Zins             9 F   767 Londonderry NH          
  703  14/15   M1010   10:41 10:41 Joey Conti             10 M   534 Londonderry NH          
  704  53/57   F4049   10:43 10:43 Sarah Hansen           41 F   412 Nashua NH               
  705  13/15   F0909   10:50 10:50 Madeline May            9 F   766 Londonderry NH          
  706   8/8    M0808   10:51 10:51 Ryan Leonard            8 M   454 Manchester NH           
  707  16/17   M0909   10:51 10:51 Jack Reilly             9 M   436 Manchester NH           
  708  35/42   F3039   10:53 10:53 Kristen Reilly         37 F   437 Manchester NH           
  709 103/109  M4049   10:58 10:58 Jim Henry              41 M   677 Norwood MA              
  710  16/17   M1111   11:01 11:01 Chase Skinner          11 M   312 Essex VT                
  711  36/42   F3039   11:03 11:03 Maureen Crawford Hentz 38 F   416 North Andover MA        
  712   3/11   F0606   11:04 11:04 Hannah Hansen           6 F   415 Nashua NH               
  713   2/4    F0505   11:13 11:13 Gabby Deangelis         5 F   594 Bedford NH              
  714  37/42   F3039   11:13 11:13 Jennifer Deangelis     36 F   592 Bedford NH              
  715  54/57   F4049   11:13 11:13 Liz Skinner            49 F   315 Essex VT                
  716  19/21   F5059   11:16 11:16 Patricia Thompson      50 F   689 Londonderry NH          
  717  38/42   F3039   11:16 11:16 Kelly Hamilton         37 F   323 Londonderry NH          
  718   4/11   F0606   11:16 11:16 Halle Hamilton          6 F   547 Londonderry NH          
  719  20/21   F5059   11:18 11:18 Patricia Cady          50 F   542 Londonderry NH          
  720   7/9    M0606   11:18 11:18 Ethan May               6 M   768 Londonderry NH          
  721  21/21   F5059   11:21 11:21 Dianne Howes           56 F   367 Windham NH              
  722   5/11   F0606   11:21 11:21 Alicia Porcelli         6 F   845 Chester NH              
  723  55/57   F4049   11:21 11:21 Linda Porcelli         45 F   392 Haverhill MA            
  724   3/3    F0707   11:22 11:22 Catherine Derhak        7 F   426 Londonderry NH          
  725   2/2    M0404   11:24 11:24 Mason Pomroy            4 M   171 Stratham NH             
  726 104/109  M4049   11:25 11:25 Jeff Pomroy            40 M   170 Stratham NH             
  727  21/21   F1212   11:28 11:28 Kathryn Hollowell      12 F   617 North Andover MA        
  728  17/17   M0909   11:32 11:32 Jake Leonard            9 M   840 Manchester NH           
  729 105/109  M4049   11:32 11:32 Michael Reilly         44 M   746 Manchester NH           
  730   2/2    M0505   11:32 11:32 Jamison Reilly          5 M   745 Manchester NH           
  731   8/8    M7099   11:37 11:37 John Noftle            79 M    95 Londonderry NH          
  732   6/11   F0606   11:41 11:41 Caroline Russell        6 F   673 Londonderry NH          
  733   1/3    F0404   11:42 11:42 Sarah Martin            4 F   847 Londonderry NH          
  734  14/15   F0909   11:47 11:47 Haley Dumaresq          9 F   769 Londonderry NH          
  735   5/5    F6069   11:48 11:48 Maureen Marcotte       60 F    21 Derry NH                
  736  17/17   M1111   11:48 11:48 Micholas Magin         11 M   641 New Boston NH           
  737  39/42   F3039   11:48 11:48 Jackie Ferris          30 F   639 Londonderry NH          
  738   7/11   F0606   11:49 11:49 Gabby Leonard           6 F   838 Manchester NH           
  739   3/4    F0505   12:01 12:01 Allyson Cahill          5 F   599 Hudson NH               
  740  26/27   F2029   12:01 12:01 Jennifer Cahill        29 F   598 Hudson NH               
  741   4/4    F0505   12:01 12:01 Emily Dumaresq          5 F   770 Londonderry NH          
  742   8/11   F0606   12:02 12:02 Victoria Kelly          6 F   826 Londonderry NH          
  743  45/45   M5059   12:23 12:23 James Kelly            58 M   827 Auburn NH               
  744  56/57   F4049   12:26 12:26 Mary McLaughlin        48 F   129 Derry NH                
  745  48/48   M3039   12:31 12:31 Mariano Santangelo     37 M   142 Derry NH                
  746   8/9    M0606   12:32 12:32 Mark Santangelo         6 M   762 Derry NH                
  747   1/2    F0303   13:46 13:46 K D Porter              3 F   802 Auburn NH               
  748   9/9    M0606   13:48 13:48 Ben Erdody              6 M   720 Milford NH              
  749 106/109  M4049   13:49 13:49 Chris Erdody           40 M   719 Milford NH              
  750   2/3    F0404   13:49 13:49 Katie Boyle             4 F   277 Manchester NH           
   1/01/2007  7:11PM

                                                                      Page 16
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751  15/17   M6069   13:50 13:50 Daniel Sullivan        62 M   806 Manchester NH           
  752 107/109  M4049   14:03 14:03 Brian Magoon           43 M   496 Londonderry NH          
  753   9/11   F0606   14:03 14:03 Vanessa Magoon          6 F   499 Londonderry NH          
  754   6/7    M0707   14:04 14:04 Isaac Brisson           7 M   452 Manchester NH           
  755  15/15   F0909   14:05 14:05 Savannah Fitzgerald     9 F   782 Londonderry NH          
  756  40/42   F3039   14:09 14:09 Joanna Williams        38 F   453 Manchester NH           
  757 108/109  M4049   14:26 14:26 Brian Burgess          44 M   465 Derry NH                
  758  15/15   M1010   14:45 14:45 Ben Brisson            10 M   451 Manchester NH           
  759  57/57   F4049   14:53 14:53 Susan Brisson          40 F   449 Manchester NH           
  760   2/2    F0303   14:55 14:55 Vittoria Burgess        3 F   469 Derry NH                
  761   9/9    F0808   15:08 15:08 Nicole Porter           8 F   803 Auburn NH               
  762  41/42   F3039   15:12 15:12 Kathleen Porter        39 F   797 Auburn NH               
  763  10/11   F0606   15:29 15:29 Abigail Dagenais        6 F   612 Billerica MA            
  764  42/42   F3039   16:01 16:01 Megan Wheeler          39 F   518 Holly Springs NC        
  765  16/17   M6069   16:03 16:03 Julian Pond            63 M   869 Derry NH                
  766   7/7    M0707   16:17 16:17 Justin Apostol          7 M   115 Londonderry NH          
  767 109/109  M4049   16:18 16:18 Alexander Apostol      42 M   114 Londonderry NH          
  768  27/27   F2029   16:36 16:36 Crystal Cheyne         28 F   221 Brookline NH            
  769   1/1    M0202   16:36 16:36 Brady Cheyne            2 M   222 Brookline NH            
  770  17/17   M6069   17:39 17:39 Fred Foley             62 M   778 Londonderry NH          
  771   3/3    F0404   17:59 17:59 Sophia Leonard          4 F   839 Manchester NH           
  772  11/11   F0606   19:28 19:28 Hannah Martin           6 F   846 Londonderry NH          
   1/01/2007  7:11PM
Click here for AwardsTeamRealyOverall

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                        8TH ANNUAL MILLENNIUM MILE
    December 31, 2006         OPEN MILE                 Londonderry, NH
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  1 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  2 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  2 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   770 Brady Cheyne               2 M     222 Brookline NH            16:35.6 

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  3 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   748 K D Porter                 3 F     802 Auburn NH               13:45.2 
    2   761 Vittoria Burgess           3 F     469 Derry NH                14:54.9 
Record 11:54 by Victoria Kelly of Londonderry
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  3 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
Record 10:33 by Owen Creed of Londonderry

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  4 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   734 Sarah Martin               4 F     847 Londonderry NH          11:41.8 
    2   751 Katie Boyle                4 F     277 Manchester NH           13:48.9 
Record 10:28 by Victoria Kelly of Londonderry in 2005
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  4 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   697 Alexander Bleakley         4 M     657 Bedford NH              10:28.8 
New record.  Old record 12:45 by Nathan Wright of Nashua in 2005
    2   726 Mason Pomroy               4 M     171 Stratham NH             11:24.0 

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   690 Abigail Cowles             5 F     302 Londonderry NH          10:13.9 
New record.  Old record 10:35 by Sarah O'Brien of Hudson in 2005
    2   714 Gabby Deangelis            5 F     594 Bedford NH              11:12.2 
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  5 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   700 Kerry Daley                5 M     706 Londonderry NH          10:29.5 
    2   731 Jamison Reilly             5 M     745 Manchester NH           11:31.9 
Record 8:59 by Drew Forte of Rehoboth, MA
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   606 Sammy Jo Hamilton          6 F      36 Sandown NH               8:52.7 
    2   683 Jacqueline Hale            6 F     217 Brookline NH             9:53.7 
Record 8:28: by Courtney Duffy of Merrimack
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  6 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   429 Owen Creed                 6 M     178 Londonderry NH           7:13.2 
New record.  Old record 7:22 by Nathan Peabody of Londonderry
    2   522 Kevin Lyskawa              6 M     545 Londonderry NH           8:02.2 
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   634 Emily Boyle                7 F     276 Manchester NH            9:13.7 
    2   679 Carly Michel               7 F     743 Kingston NH              9:46.3 
Record 7:19 by Juliane Donohue of Amherst in 2005
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  7 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   442 Simon Morrier              7 M     254 Chelmsford MA            7:22.0 
    2   540 Jake Deangelis             7 M     593 Bedford NH               8:11.9 
Record 6:57 by Jeff Baroody of Londonderry in 2005
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   431 Chloe Conway               8 F     374 Manchester NH            7:13.7 
    2   480 Victoria Ackley            8 F     716 Londonderry NH           7:42.0 
Record 6:07 by Molly McCabe of Brookline, NH in 2005

                       MALE AGE GROUP:  8 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   422 Patrick Fogelgren          8 M     394 Amherst NH               7:09.7 
    2   542 Kyle Gelinas               8 M     456 Canterbury NH            8:12.7 
Record 6:27 by Benjamin Platt of Amherst in 2005
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   317 Casey Hecox                9 F      76 Henniker NH              6:25.5 
    2   438 Kelsey Linehan             9 F     387 Bedford NH               7:16.3 
Record 5:43 by Lindsay Forte of Rehoboth, MA
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  9 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   217 Brennan Morris             9 M     184 East Hampstead NH        5:49.6 
New record.  Old record 5:53 by Benjamin Platt of Amherst in 2005
    2   295 Matthew Robinson           9 M     271 Derry NH                 6:16.3 
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   197 Katherine Swallow         10 F     257 Nashua NH                5:43.8 
    2   220 Marie Morrier             10 F     253 Chelmsford MA            5:50.5 
Record 5:19 by Nicole Slane of Milford
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  10 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   189 Benjamin Platt            10 M      24 Amherst NH               5:42.1 
    2   278 Nick Pietrocarlo          10 M     242 Hampstead NH             6:12.3 
Record 5:34 by Jack Chapman of Amherst in 2005
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   241 Elizabeth Conway          11 F     373 Manchester NH            5:58.2 
    2   307 Cassie Wright             11 F     366 Milford NH               6:20.4 
Record 5:05 by Nicole Slane of Milford
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  11 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   235 Sam Smith                 11 M      67 Hopkinton NH             5:56.3 
    2   236 Alex Fogelgren            11 M     403 Amherst NH               5:56.7 
Record 5:18 by Patrick Wolber of Nashua

                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   230 Leah Walter               12 F     713 Londonderry NH           5:55.0 
    2   267 Hannah Banaian            12 F     637 Manchester NH            6:09.2 
Record 4:58 by Nicole Slane of Milford
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  12 Year Olds
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   102 Jonathan Vinnenberg       12 M     662 Bow NH                   5:06.2 
    2   112 Jack Collopy              12 M     320 Durham NH                5:11.9 
Record 4:53 by Jonathan Bouchard of Manchester in 2005
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 to 19
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    81 Laura Laplante            19 F     632 Hancock NH               4:57.1 
    2   100 Holly Banaian             16 F     636 Manchester NH            5:05.8 
    3   108 Alexandra Conway          13 F     372 Manchester NH            5:08.9 
    4   132 Amelia McCue              14 F     461 Manchester NH            5:21.7 
    5   138 Peggy Lai                 14 F     683 Milford NH               5:24.3 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 to 19
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    15 Mark Burnham              19 M      34 Shelburne MA             4:12.1 
    2    21 John Little               17 M     726 New Ipswich NH           4:20.3 
    3    24 Chris Funch               18 M     574 Groton MA                4:22.7 
    4    25 John Greenlaw             18 M     793 Hampstead NH             4:22.8 
    5    28 Sonny Gamble              18 M     505 Marlboro MA              4:26.5 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   105 Kim Najem                 23 F      81 Derry NH                 5:07.4 
    2   126 Caitlin Lenehan           24 F     202 Manchester NH            5:19.5 
    3   130 Nichole Bukouski          28 F     695 Boston MA                5:20.6 
    4   134 Beth Coughlin             28 F     307 Newton MA                5:22.7 
    5   141 Adrienne Carpenter        25 F     395 Arlington MA             5:25.2 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1     4 Mark Miller               26 M     185 Keene NH                 4:02.7 
    2     5 Jeff Caron                23 M     595 Medford MA               4:03.8 
    3     6 Brendan Collins           20 M     152 Canterbury NH            4:05.2 
    4     7 Zach Emerson              22 M      84 Hillsboro NH             4:06.0 
    5     8 Josh Springer             20 M     565 Westerly RI              4:06.4 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    83 Maribel Souther           31 F     288 Hanover NH               4:57.5 
    2   143 Julie Hanover             36 F     327 Nashua NH                5:26.6 
    3   148 Eileen Cakouros           38 F     666 Milton MA                5:28.7 
    4   153 Julie Kandrut             31 F     458 Methuen MA               5:30.7 
    5   162 Peggy Gioioso             35 F     861 Methuen MA               5:33.2 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    10 David Hinga               30 M     697 Andover MA               4:06.9 
    2    16 Timothy Rider             30 M     721 Dover NH                 4:13.4 
    3    20 Chris Kealey              39 M      59 Newburyport MA           4:20.3 
    4    40 Patrick Dwyer             33 M     182 Waltham MA               4:39.6 
    5    43 Chris Poulos              35 M      52 Wakefield RI             4:41.8 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   144 Ann Rasmussen             42 F     717 Plymouth NH              5:26.6 
    2   163 Jayne Hutchinson          44 F     652 Chandler AZ              5:33.7 
    3   165 Diane Quinlan             43 F      97 Merrimack NH             5:34.1 
    4   174 Cathy Merra               47 F      41 Amherst NH               5:37.7 
    5   214 Janice Platt              41 F      26 Amherst NH               5:49.1 
Record 4:47 by Zofia Wieciorkowska in 2005
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    13 Kent Lemme                40 M     477 Williamstown MA          4:10.3 
New record.  Old record 4:16 by Rich Marion in 2003
    2    27 David Omeara              43 M     546 Sarasota FL              4:24.3 
    3    29 Bob Collins               46 M     649 Wellesley MA             4:29.1 
    4    31 Dan Verrington            44 M      74 Bradford MA              4:29.5 
    5    34 John Noland               43 M     730 Kingston MA              4:31.1 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   246 Kim Reddington            50 F     625 North Reading MA         5:59.3 
    2   256 Linda Lutter              53 F      72 Hudson NH                6:04.8 
    3   279 Susan Kenney              51 F      29 Somerset MA              6:12.3 
    4   334 Janet Parkinson           54 F     162 Portsmouth NH            6:33.6 
    5   363 Debra Fortier             53 F      11 Concord NH               6:46.7 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1    51 George Reed               52 M     611 Bow NH                   4:45.1 
    2    75 Daniel Walsh              52 M      16 Concord NH               4:55.5 
    3    85 Jeff Weatherhead          55 M     322 Granby CT                4:58.6 
    4   107 Damian Rowe               52 M      91 Wilton NH                5:07.9 
    5   111 Stan Crane                55 M     560 Etna NH                  5:10.7 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   459 Patricia Ballard          60 F     154 Manchester NH            7:30.4 
    2   469 Sachiko Burkinshaw        68 F     224 Londonderry NH           7:35.4 
    3   486 Judi Moland               61 F     613 Litchfield NH            7:45.4 
    4   563 Julie Lockhart            65 F     140 Dunstable NH             8:24.5 
    5   736 Maureen Marcotte          60 F      21 Derry NH                11:47.1 
Record 6:57 by Kathy Engle of Dublin, NH
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   119 Stanley Dutton            62 M     549 Antrim NH                5:16.0 
    2   175 David Pember              64 M     166 Medfield MA              5:38.8 
    3   259 Gary Mooers               60 M     667 Hudson NH                6:06.3 
    4   314 Mike McLellan             60 M     209 Kula, Maui HI            6:24.7 
    5   353 Lucien Trudeau            66 M       1 Manchester NH            6:40.3 
Record 5:05 by Stanley Dutton of Antrim in 2005
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   625 Isobel Parke              80 F     675 Epping NH                9:04.2 
    2   699 Marilyn Daley             74 F     704 Londonderry NH          10:29.3 
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  70 and Over
Place O'All Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Time    
===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 
    1   204 Bill Spencer              70 M     237 Litchfield NH            5:46.3 
    2   512 John Parker               75 M      22 Hampton Falls NH         7:54.9 
    3   575 Dick Kuhl                 71 M     172 Bedford NH               8:28.9 
    4   584 James McKenney            71 M     382 Norwell MA               8:32.4 
    5   662 Donald Lamere             72 M     105 Merrimack NH

 

TOP

About The Author

Leave A Comment

Leave a Reply

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...