RESULTS: Northeast Delta Dental Frank Donovan Memorial 5k

NEDD Frank Donovan Memorial 5k
Concord, NH 11/15/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN Nacho Hernando 21 M Concord 15:35.8 15:35.8 5:02
2 2/3 MOPEN Dave Dunham 50 M Ward Hill 17:11.6 17:11.6 5:33
3 3/3 MOPEN Jamie Wilkes 15 M Concord 17:37.3 17:37.3 5:41
4 1/2 M20-29 Quinn Parker 21 M Hampton 17:43.3 17:43.3 5:43
5 1/7 M40-49 David Audet 49 M Concord 18:13.8 18:13.8 5:53
6 1/4 M15-19 Silas Frary 15 M Concord 18:25.1 18:23.1 5:56
7 2/7 M40-49 Andrew Parker 45 M Sanbornton 18:27.3 18:26.5 5:57
8 1/12 M50-59 Mike Barry 58 M Northwood 18:36.9 18:35.3 5:59
9 1/3 M0-14 Alex Duncan 14 M Concord 18:50.8 18:49.2 6:04
10 2/4 M15-19 Carmen Repucci 16 M Hopkinton 19:15.8 19:14.2 6:12
11 2/2 M20-29 Nicholas Gregory 28 M Plaistow 19:25.9 19:25.3 6:16
12 3/4 M15-19 Quinn Hadam 17 M Madison 19:28.3 19:28.3 6:17
13 1/3 FOPEN Jennika Mannesto 15 F Concord 19:54.9 19:52.4 6:24
14 1/9 M30-39 Jim Green 39 M Concord 19:55.5 19:55.5 6:25
15 2/3 M0-14 Andrew Lowe 11 M Belmont 19:57.6 19:57.6 6:26
16 2/3 FOPEN Hanne Heinrich 19 F Wolfeboro 21:09.8 21:07.9 6:49
17 1/6 M60-69 Tom Walton 65 M Concord 21:32.1 21:32.1 6:56
18 4/4 M15-19 Robert O’Connor 16 M Concord 22:04.5 22:02.0 7:06
19 3/7 M40-49 Richard Hartford 45 M Northwood 22:32.2 22:32.2 7:16
20 3/3 FOPEN Ginny Hast 52 F Bow 22:37.7 22:33.1 7:16
21 2/12 M50-59 Mark McCann 56 M Concord 22:52.2 22:50.6 7:22
22 1/14 F50-59 Pat Bourgault 56 F Concord 23:08.9 23:06.7 7:27
23 2/14 F50-59 Nancy Jacovina 59 F Sandown 23:20.2 23:18.4 7:31
24 1/12 F40-49 Deb Marston 44 F Chichester 23:45.2 23:39.6 7:37
25 2/12 F40-49 Lori Hill 43 F Enfield 23:48.9 23:45.9 7:39
26 1/1 F15-19 Heidi Gooch 17 F Loudon 23:50.1 23:48.0 7:40
27 1/13 F30-39 Kerri Mobile 33 F Concord 24:01.5 23:49.2 7:40
28 3/12 F40-49 Sandra Chaplin 44 F Concird 24:07.7 24:04.1 7:45
29 3/12 M50-59 Paul Sorenson 59 M Manchester 24:13.6 24:09.5 7:47
30 2/13 F30-39 Beth Connolly 32 F Manchester 24:20.9 24:17.8 7:50
31 2/9 M30-39 Greg Audet 31 M Concord 24:41.8 24:39.4 7:57
32 4/12 F40-49 Pebbles Carney 46 F Hillsboro 24:56.6 24:52.8 8:01
33 3/14 F50-59 Mary Fiske 55 F Hopkinton 25:08.1 25:04.3 8:05
34 4/12 M50-59 Tom Raffio 57 M Bow 25:13.3 25:13.3 8:08
35 2/6 M60-69 Rick Cibotti 60 M Concord 25:34.8 25:31.3 8:13
36 4/7 M40-49 Tony Hallee 40 M Hooksett 25:46.5 25:36.6 8:15
37 5/7 M40-49 Michael Auger 42 M Hooksett 25:46.1 25:36.7 8:15
38 5/12 F40-49 Laurel Horne 49 F Concord 25:59.8 25:52.6 8:20
39 5/12 M50-59 Frank Gooch 51 M Loudon 25:55.7 25:53.1 8:20
40 6/12 M50-59 Bruce Johnstone 56 M Weare 25:59.8 25:54.6 8:21
41 1/4 M70+ Ed Macleod 72 M Bradford 26:27.4 26:27.4 8:31
42 7/12 M50-59 Christopher Quinn 53 M Hudson 26:43.1 26:40.2 8:36
43 3/9 M30-39 Christopher Kalloger 32 M Nashua 26:51.6 26:46.6 8:38
44 4/9 M30-39 Brian Auger 34 M Manchester 27:03.5 26:54.6 8:40
45 3/6 M60-69 Jonathan Powell 65 M Sanbornton 27:03.6 26:58.9 8:42
46 6/7 M40-49 Chris Casko 45 M Concord 27:39.2 27:26.2 8:50
47 3/13 F30-39 Magen Curtis 30 F Weare 27:34.8 27:27.6 8:51
48 1/7 F20-29 Maria Youngman 25 F Concord 27:33.0 27:30.9 8:52
49 4/14 F50-59 Elise Salek 51 F Concord 27:41.1 27:32.9 8:52
50 8/12 M50-59 Gregory Carson 53 M Londonderry 27:45.8 27:40.0 8:55
51 9/12 M50-59 Joseph Lafrance 56 M Tilton 27:44.9 27:41.8 8:55
52 2/4 M70+ Lucien Trudeau 74 M Manchester 27:50.9 27:48.1 8:57
53 4/13 F30-39 Jacqui Parker 30 F Concord 27:55.9 27:52.0 8:59
54 2/7 F20-29 Lindsey Carr 23 F Concord 27:55.8 27:52.1 8:59
55 7/7 M40-49 Timothy Carney 47 M Contoocook 28:13.0 28:01.9 9:02
56 5/13 F30-39 Christina Brissette 35 F New Boston 28:23.1 28:10.6 9:05
57 1/2 F0-14 Anna Brissette 3 F New Boston 28:23.1 28:10.9 9:05
58 4/6 M60-69 Jimmy Meyer 60 M Sandown 28:31.6 28:29.6 9:11
59 2/2 F0-14 Mia Brissette 6 F New Boston 28:44.9 28:32.2 9:12
60 5/9 M30-39 Chris Brissette 33 M New Boston 28:45.1 28:32.2 9:12
61 5/14 F50-59 Jill Metcalf 52 F Pittsfield 28:44.3 28:36.2 9:13
62 6/9 M30-39 Keith Kun 38 M Wilmington 28:56.8 28:41.4 9:15
63 6/13 F30-39 Libby Donovan Kun 31 F Wilmington 28:57.2 28:41.4 9:15
64 5/6 M60-69 Laszlo Kun 63 M Bradford 29:30.4 29:16.0 9:26
65 10/12 M50-59 James Vaillancourt 59 M Northwood 29:31.5 29:28.3 9:30
66 6/12 F40-49 Marilyn Nylen 47 F Webster 29:46.7 29:39.1 9:33
67 7/9 M30-39 Adam Gerhard 38 M Newmarket 29:46.1 29:41.9 9:34
68 7/13 F30-39 Melissa Buckner 38 F Deerfield 29:56.6 29:48.7 9:36
69 8/13 F30-39 Katherine Lambert 36 F Allenstown 30:21.4 30:15.1 9:45
70 9/13 F30-39 Jessica Croft 35 F Bow 30:39.0 30:27.4 9:49
71 3/7 F20-29 Crystal Carroll 26 F Concord 30:39.5 30:31.7 9:50
72 6/14 F50-59 Rebecca Cleary 50 F Bow 31:39.6 31:34.1 10:10
73 7/14 F50-59 Rebecca Moore 53 F Weare 31:42.2 31:35.2 10:10
74 6/6 M60-69 Armand Auger 67 M Manchester 32:01.8 31:52.4 10:16
75 10/13 F30-39 Kristin St. Pierre 33 F Hopkinton 32:08.3 32:00.6 10:19
76 7/12 F40-49 Dawn Burnikell 44 F Concord 32:13.3 32:08.3 10:21
77 11/13 F30-39 Amy Cassin 33 F Concord 32:31.6 32:24.9 10:26
78 12/13 F30-39 Jill Lavoie 34 F Penacook 32:34.3 32:28.2 10:28
79 8/9 M30-39 Tim Lavoie 37 M Penacook 32:34.4 32:28.3 10:28
80 4/7 F20-29 Jess Leberman 23 F Concord 33:05.0 32:58.7 10:37
81 11/12 M50-59 Peter Leberman 55 M Concord 33:05.4 32:58.7 10:37
82 9/9 M30-39 Jay Woodward 36 M Tilton 35:10.4 35:00.3 11:17
83 8/14 F50-59 Peg Michaud 51 F Ctr. Barnstead 35:46.8 35:42.2 11:30
84 8/12 F40-49 Christine Lesmerises 42 F Loudon 35:57.9 35:51.4 11:33
85 9/14 F50-59 Kathleen Beltrami 55 F Pittsfield 36:13.6 36:01.8 11:36
86 13/13 F30-39 Sarah Wheeler 33 F Concord 36:48.7 36:41.4 11:49
87 9/12 F40-49 Maria Gilbert 40 F Enfield 37:15.0 37:04.4 11:56
88 5/7 F20-29 Kate Nadler 24 F Enfield 37:38.4 37:25.8 12:03
89 3/4 M70+ Roger Gosselin 74 M Manchester 39:06.2 38:56.5 12:33
90 10/14 F50-59 Margaret Ramos 56 F Franklin 39:29.3 39:23.9 12:41
91 3/3 M0-14 Elliot Dater-Roberts 10 M Concord 42:19.7 42:09.0 13:34
92 10/12 F40-49 Janine Roberts 48 F Hooksett 42:19.9 42:09.4 13:35
93 4/4 M70+ James Stafursky 72 M Thornton 42:21.9 42:13.3 13:36
94 11/12 F40-49 Angie Cummings 45 F Hill 42:44.5 42:35.7 13:43
95 11/14 F50-59 Patti Bernier 50 F Epsom 44:27.6 44:12.9 14:14
96 12/14 F50-59 Sara Brehm 51 F Pembroke 44:27.6 44:13.6 14:15
97 12/12 F40-49 Evelyn Gaynor 41 F Concord 46:23.0 46:05.6 14:51
98 6/7 F20-29 Kristi Gaynor 25 F Manchester 46:23.1 46:05.7 14:51
99 12/12 M50-59 Frank Boucher 53 M Bow 47:13.9 46:59.0 15:08
100 13/14 F50-59 Elizabeth Sargent 52 F Concord 52:19.4 51:31.5 16:36
101 7/7 F20-29 Anna Fransini 24 F Concord 52:19.4 52:03.1 16:46
102 14/14 F50-59 Glori Leberman 59 F Concord 52:19.6 52:03.2 16:46
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...