RESULTS: Seacoast Rotary Turkey Trot

Seacoast Rotary Turkey Trot
Portsmouth, NH 11/27/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN Mitch Dutton 20 M Portsmouth 16:50.3 16:50.3 5:26
2 2/3 MOPEN Yuri Horwitz 36 M Washington 16:57.2 16:56.1 5:28
3 3/3 MOPEN Logan Greenblatt 22 M South Berwick 17:14.2 17:14.2 5:33
4 1/122 M12-19 Christian Leighton 17 M Portsmouth 17:33.3 17:33.3 5:40
5 2/122 M12-19 Neville Caulfield 16 M Durham, 17:52.1 17:52.1 5:46
6 1/103 M20-29 Andrew Weinstein 23 M Hampton 17:54.5 17:53.3 5:46
7 3/122 M12-19 Drew Thibault 18 M Durham 18:07.4 18:06.4 5:50
8 1/159 M40-49 Tim Finelli 41 M Portsmouth 18:17.6 18:17.6 5:54
9 2/103 M20-29 Justin Whittet 29 M Rye 18:22.3 18:22.3 5:55
10 3/103 M20-29 Kevin St. Laurent 27 M Newmarket 18:27.7 18:26.2 5:57
11 1/141 M30-39 Mike Guarascio 31 M Stratham 18:32.7 18:31.9 5:58
12 4/122 M12-19 Jack Letellier 19 M Eliot 18:50.7 18:50.7 6:04
13 4/103 M20-29 Jordan Parkinson 23 M Portsmouth 18:53.4 18:52.2 6:05
14 5/103 M20-29 Zachary Leighton 24 M Portsmouth 19:06.7 18:57.2 6:06
15 6/103 M20-29 Sam Harkinson 29 M Portsmouth 19:07.0 19:03.7 6:09
16 7/103 M20-29 Kevin Schuster 27 M Dover 19:07.9 19:07.9 6:10
17 2/141 M30-39 Timothy Piddington 32 M New York 19:15.5 19:09.5 6:10
18 8/103 M20-29 Peter Goransson 29 M Tyngsborough 19:18.7 19:15.3 6:12
19 1/3 FOPEN Brittney Sorbello 19 F Dover 19:20.4 19:19.0 6:14
20 5/122 M12-19 Jack Reaney 15 M Rye 19:33.3 19:31.4 6:18
21 2/3 FOPEN Leigh Sharek 26 F Exeter 19:40.1 19:37.1 6:19
22 2/159 M40-49 Carl Swenson 44 M Portsmouth 19:43.0 19:40.6 6:20
23 3/141 M30-39 Roscoe Bishop 31 M Portsmouth 19:52.2 19:46.8 6:22
24 9/103 M20-29 Nick Danford 28 M Rollinsford 19:58.2 19:47.1 6:23
25 1/40 M60-69 Gary Ellmer 61 M Portsmouth 19:52.7 19:48.8 6:23
26 1/117 M50-59 Todd Gerrish 52 M Greenland 19:59.0 19:56.8 6:26
27 3/159 M40-49 Peer Lisdorf 47 M Brondby 20:02.2 19:59.5 6:27
28 6/122 M12-19 Max Martin 14 M Portsmouth 20:04.6 20:01.5 6:27
29 1/90 M0-11 Dennis Bolduc 11 M Portsmouth 20:03.3 20:03.3 6:28
30 10/103 M20-29 Adam Fitzpatrick 28 M Portsmouth 20:09.6 20:05.0 6:28
31 7/122 M12-19 Zander Martin 13 M York 20:08.9 20:08.9 6:30
32 3/3 FOPEN Melissa Murray 19 F Newfields 20:11.9 20:09.9 6:30
33 4/159 M40-49 Patrick Weir 40 M Denver 22:06.1 20:10.3 6:30
34 4/141 M30-39 Kevin Strachan 34 M Kittery 20:13.0 20:10.5 6:30
35 11/103 M20-29 Jason Leach 28 M Durham 20:15.6 20:11.6 6:30
36 5/141 M30-39 Benjamin Disesa 30 M San Francisco 20:39.6 20:17.5 6:32
37 8/122 M12-19 Nico Wheelock 17 M Portsmouth 20:19.7 20:17.6 6:32
38 5/159 M40-49 Matt Sawyer 41 M Eliot 20:21.4 20:18.3 6:33
39 12/103 M20-29 Quinn Hegarty 21 M Portsmouth 20:24.1 20:18.8 6:33
40 1/121 F12-19 Hailee Gibadlo 15 F Hampton 20:23.6 20:19.5 6:33
41 1/193 F30-39 Beth Coughlin 35 F Newton 20:24.1 20:21.0 6:33
42 2/117 M50-59 Mark Berman 57 M Eliot 20:23.3 20:21.6 6:34
43 9/122 M12-19 Tristan Hamilton 15 M Greenland 20:26.5 20:25.2 6:35
44 10/122 M12-19 Ian Lichtenstein 17 M Portsmouth 20:27.2 20:25.3 6:35
45 13/103 M20-29 Sammy Nabulsi 25 M Exeter 20:25.6 20:25.6 6:35
46 1/194 F40-49 Caroline Carlson 44 F Durham 20:25.9 20:25.9 6:35
47 2/193 F30-39 Katie Swenson 39 F Portsmouth 20:34.8 20:28.0 6:36
48 2/121 F12-19 Alli Scibisz 17 F Hampton 20:30.9 20:28.8 6:36
49 11/122 M12-19 Jack Leger 15 M Rye 20:32.3 20:30.5 6:37
50 12/122 M12-19 Dakota Greenblatt 19 M South Berwick 20:32.0 20:32.0 6:37
51 1/184 F20-29 Naomi Holzhauer 21 F Rockland 20:38.9 20:32.5 6:37
52 6/159 M40-49 John Byrne 47 M South Berwick 20:38.0 20:33.1 6:37
53 13/122 M12-19 Jack Quinn 18 M Newfields 20:38.5 20:34.0 6:38
54 6/141 M30-39 Nat Barr 38 M Portsmouth 20:40.9 20:37.0 6:39
55 14/103 M20-29 Alex Henrie 24 M Lexington 20:37.6 20:37.6 6:39
56 2/184 F20-29 Robyn St. Laurent 24 F Newmarket 20:40.4 20:38.4 6:39
57 3/184 F20-29 Maya Fe Holzhauer 24 F Cambridge 20:43.5 20:43.5 6:41
58 7/141 M30-39 Richard Boardman 37 M Portsmouth 20:48.9 20:46.3 6:42
59 3/117 M50-59 Greg Amend 50 M Endicott 20:53.0 20:49.6 6:43
60 15/103 M20-29 Henry Dambanemuya 24 M Portsmouth 20:54.3 20:50.5 6:43
61 16/103 M20-29 Miles Richardson 22 M Kittery 20:58.5 20:52.3 6:44
62 8/141 M30-39 Issam Bizri 37 M Portsmouth 20:58.2 20:52.5 6:44
63 9/141 M30-39 Ben Goss 36 M Portsmouth 21:14.0 20:52.8 6:44
64 7/159 M40-49 Brian Amend 48 M Rye 20:58.4 20:54.3 6:44
65 14/122 M12-19 Max Jenson 16 M North Hampton 21:06.4 20:57.0 6:45
66 17/103 M20-29 Dylan Whitney 26 M Kittery 21:07.1 21:02.2 6:47
67 15/122 M12-19 Peter O’Brien 16 M Eliot 21:05.5 21:02.7 6:47
68 3/193 F30-39 Sarah McLaughlin 39 F Portsmouth 21:09.6 21:02.7 6:47
69 8/159 M40-49 Kirk Bogardus 42 M Franklin 21:09.4 21:03.9 6:47
70 9/159 M40-49 Brian Moynihan 47 M Eliot 21:16.8 21:05.6 6:48
71 18/103 M20-29 Kasper Lisdorf 25 M Brondby 21:08.1 21:05.6 6:48
72 4/193 F30-39 Lauren Finelli 38 F Portsmouth 21:14.1 21:05.9 6:48
73 2/90 M0-11 Avery Crowell 10 M Portsmouth 21:10.0 21:07.1 6:48
74 10/159 M40-49 Adam Crowell 44 M Portsmouth 21:10.6 21:07.3 6:48
75 11/159 M40-49 Geoff Spitzer 49 M Portsmouth 21:19.3 21:07.9 6:49
76 10/141 M30-39 Ryan Baker 36 M Portsmouth 21:11.6 21:08.2 6:49
77 19/103 M20-29 Cameron Barnhardt 22 M Portsmouth 21:26.8 21:09.3 6:49
78 20/103 M20-29 Karl Koch 24 M Boston 21:19.9 21:10.0 6:49
79 12/159 M40-49 Gavin Barbour 43 M Kittery 21:25.4 21:12.2 6:50
80 11/141 M30-39 Brendan Flavin 31 M Portsmouth 21:26.0 21:12.2 6:50
81 16/122 M12-19 Oliver Allen 15 M Portsmouth 21:28.0 21:16.7 6:51
82 13/159 M40-49 Gregory Wool 49 M Portsmouth 21:29.7 21:17.9 6:52
83 1/119 F50-59 Linda St. Laurent 55 F Newmarket 21:22.2 21:19.9 6:52
84 12/141 M30-39 John Tansey 34 M Dover 21:30.3 21:20.9 6:53
85 14/159 M40-49 Mark Dorley 42 M Portsmouth 21:26.5 21:21.4 6:53
86 15/159 M40-49 David Markovsky 46 M Portsmouth 21:28.8 21:22.7 6:53
87 3/121 F12-19 Mimi Duncan 17 F Portsmouth 21:26.1 21:22.9 6:53
88 13/141 M30-39 Nick Dlana 35 M Portsmouth 21:28.1 21:23.9 6:54
89 17/122 M12-19 Jared Markovsky 18 M Portsmouth 21:28.1 21:24.3 6:54
90 4/184 F20-29 Chelsea Morley 21 F York 21:27.4 21:24.7 6:54
91 16/159 M40-49 Paul Routhier 48 M Dover 21:28.5 21:26.5 6:55
92 21/103 M20-29 Sam Lichtenstein 20 M Portsmouth 21:54.9 21:26.7 6:55
93 22/103 M20-29 Preston Thompson 25 M Portsmouth 21:39.3 21:27.9 6:55
94 4/121 F12-19 Haley Markos 16 F Dover 21:29.8 21:28.1 6:55
95 18/122 M12-19 Thomas Adler 19 M Portsmouth 21:32.2 21:28.4 6:55
96 5/184 F20-29 Olivia Eaton 20 F Portsmouth 21:58.5 21:30.3 6:56
97 4/117 M50-59 Tom Brady 58 M Gilford 21:45.8 21:36.3 6:58
98 19/122 M12-19 Christopher Richards 19 M Stratham 21:55.8 21:36.4 6:58
99 14/141 M30-39 Justin Brady 33 M Rye 21:46.8 21:37.0 6:58
100 20/122 M12-19 Derek Fulton 19 M Wells 21:45.8 21:39.8 6:59
101 17/159 M40-49 Timothy Garland 40 M Surry 21:50.1 21:39.9 6:59
102 23/103 M20-29 Cal Dutton 23 M Portsmouth 21:49.1 21:43.5 7:00
103 21/122 M12-19 Shawn Swist 19 M Rye 21:58.3 21:45.0 7:01
104 24/103 M20-29 Matthew Anscomb 25 M Hampton 21:49.9 21:45.0 7:01
105 25/103 M20-29 Tibet Spencer 20 M Bloomington 22:12.1 21:45.1 7:01
106 26/103 M20-29 James Karamourtopoul 24 M Boston 23:00.6 21:46.7 7:01
107 15/141 M30-39 Geoff Wetrosky 34 M Washington 22:08.2 21:48.6 7:02
108 5/117 M50-59 Joe Welsh 51 M Portsmouth 22:06.7 21:49.9 7:02
109 6/117 M50-59 Dj Jenson 50 M North Hampton 22:00.4 21:50.7 7:02
110 27/103 M20-29 Nigel Leighton 21 M Portsmouth 22:01.0 21:51.0 7:02
111 28/103 M20-29 Sam Disesa 28 M Washington, Dc 22:13.5 21:51.4 7:03
112 7/117 M50-59 Michael St. Laurent 59 M Newmarket 21:56.0 21:52.4 7:03
113 22/122 M12-19 Bryce Faulstich 14 M Portsmouth 21:52.9 21:52.8 7:03
114 23/122 M12-19 Loden Formichelli 18 M Portsmouth 22:34.1 21:53.0 7:03
115 6/184 F20-29 Marissa Laflamme 25 F Newburyport 22:17.2 21:57.2 7:04
116 16/141 M30-39 Richard Smith 37 M Centreville 22:25.5 22:00.1 7:05
117 8/117 M50-59 Ed Momm 52 M Portsmouth 22:26.8 22:00.5 7:05
118 9/117 M50-59 Peter Hennigan 57 M Hampton 22:12.6 22:00.6 7:06
119 5/193 F30-39 Taury Anderson 33 F Deerfield 22:11.3 22:00.6 7:06
120 17/141 M30-39 Jared Burke 33 M Portsmouth 22:05.2 22:01.1 7:06
121 29/103 M20-29 Nik Decosta-Klipa 22 M Deerfield 22:12.7 22:02.0 7:06
122 6/193 F30-39 Kristyn Carvalho 30 F Portsmouth 22:17.9 22:04.1 7:07
123 18/141 M30-39 Jeremiah Gould 32 M Concord 22:14.9 22:04.4 7:07
124 24/122 M12-19 Andrew MacOmber 14 M Kittery Point 22:14.7 22:06.8 7:08
125 25/122 M12-19 Anders Bachsteiner 14 M Stratham 22:12.8 22:10.0 7:09
126 18/159 M40-49 Rick Stacy 48 M Stratham 22:16.0 22:12.7 7:09
127 26/122 M12-19 Luke Claflin 19 M Conway 22:25.4 22:13.0 7:10
128 7/184 F20-29 Susan French 21 F Greenland 23:20.2 22:13.0 7:10
129 19/159 M40-49 John Durkin 46 M Portsmouth 22:30.3 22:13.1 7:10
130 20/159 M40-49 Timothy Bryant 48 M York 22:15.7 22:15.7 7:10
131 27/122 M12-19 Jack Merecki 14 M Stratham 22:19.7 22:17.0 7:11
132 2/194 F40-49 Gretchen Ulrich 44 F Portsmouth 22:17.0 22:17.0 7:11
133 30/103 M20-29 Jonathan Odess 28 M Roswell 22:31.2 22:20.4 7:12
134 7/193 F30-39 Tara Guelig 33 F Washington 22:31.0 22:20.7 7:12
135 3/194 F40-49 Jennifer Lombardo 41 F Portsmouth 22:30.2 22:24.3 7:13
136 28/122 M12-19 Thomas Myers 15 M Stratham 22:27.2 22:25.0 7:13
137 19/141 M30-39 Jesse Girald 33 M Darien 22:50.6 22:30.7 7:15
138 29/122 M12-19 Robert Ricci, III 14 M Greenland 23:03.9 22:30.8 7:15
139 5/121 F12-19 Ruby Epler 17 F Portsmouth 22:35.4 22:32.3 7:16
140 21/159 M40-49 John Woollacott 47 M Kittery 23:09.8 22:33.2 7:16
141 8/184 F20-29 Sarah Galligan 27 F Concord 22:44.4 22:33.3 7:16
142 20/141 M30-39 Jacob Lavely 35 M St Johnsbury 22:59.4 22:33.9 7:16
143 3/90 M0-11 Ian Landsittel 10 M New Providence 22:46.2 22:36.0 7:17
144 22/159 M40-49 Steve Sieker 47 M South Hampton 22:47.8 22:38.7 7:18
145 2/119 F50-59 Karen Jacoby 52 F Portsmouth 22:46.2 22:39.3 7:18
146 21/141 M30-39 Ryan Walsh 34 M Charlestown 22:46.8 22:40.9 7:19
147 8/193 F30-39 Thania Walsh 36 F Charlestown 22:46.5 22:41.0 7:19
148 10/117 M50-59 Mike Gillis 58 M Middlesex 23:00.8 22:41.5 7:19
149 31/103 M20-29 Bryan Hennigan 26 M Hampton 22:53.4 22:41.6 7:19
150 32/103 M20-29 Ryan Dunn 22 M Hampton 23:20.6 22:42.4 7:19
151 23/159 M40-49 Blair Faulstich 44 M Portsmouth 22:51.5 22:43.4 7:19
152 11/117 M50-59 Chris Reaney 50 M Rye 22:45.0 22:43.6 7:19
153 6/121 F12-19 Isabella Mutch 17 F Kittery 23:21.3 22:44.9 7:20
154 30/122 M12-19 Matthew Greger 14 M Rye 23:28.4 22:45.0 7:20
155 33/103 M20-29 Jacob Hayward 27 M Kittery 23:11.3 22:46.9 7:20
156 7/121 F12-19 Carly Sheehan 19 F Wakefield 22:56.1 22:49.1 7:21
157 24/159 M40-49 Dean Goldsworthy 41 M Tewksbury 23:02.7 22:50.8 7:22
158 31/122 M12-19 Jacob Boutin 12 M Portsmouth 23:05.6 22:51.0 7:22
159 32/122 M12-19 Mac Rogers 15 M Bloomington 23:21.7 22:53.8 7:23
160 25/159 M40-49 Paul Angland 46 M Mansfield 23:02.5 22:54.6 7:23
161 33/122 M12-19 Max Berman 15 M Eliot 22:59.8 22:54.9 7:23
162 26/159 M40-49 Bob Hanson 45 M York 23:07.0 22:58.0 7:24
163 4/194 F40-49 Deanna Ruland 44 F York Beach 23:17.8 22:58.3 7:24
164 34/103 M20-29 Brian Engle 26 M Somerville 23:19.0 23:03.4 7:26
165 12/117 M50-59 Jack Scibisz 52 M Hampton 23:12.2 23:04.9 7:26
166 27/159 M40-49 Michael Coty 41 M Stratham 23:14.5 23:05.2 7:26
167 4/90 M0-11 Lucien Boutin 11 M Portsmouth 23:08.0 23:08.0 7:27
168 9/184 F20-29 Kristiana Devito 22 F Yorktown Heights 23:23.1 23:09.6 7:28
169 5/194 F40-49 Jessica Shipman 44 F York 23:41.0 23:10.5 7:28
170 28/159 M40-49 Miklos Vano 41 M Woodside 23:22.3 23:10.7 7:28
171 34/122 M12-19 Jake MacDonald 13 M Portsmouth 23:29.7 23:13.1 7:29
172 35/103 M20-29 Jeff Danford 26 M Rollinsford 24:07.3 23:14.1 7:29
173 2/40 M60-69 Lew Weinstein 60 M Hampton 23:25.5 23:15.6 7:30
174 13/117 M50-59 Mark Neubaur 50 M Portsmouth 23:40.6 23:15.6 7:30
175 29/159 M40-49 Paul J Stanley 46 M Franklin 23:58.8 23:16.3 7:30
176 30/159 M40-49 Brad Keller 41 M Portsmouth 23:38.3 23:16.8 7:30
177 5/90 M0-11 Brendan Mather 11 M York Beach 23:24.5 23:17.8 7:30
178 8/121 F12-19 Sophia Hennessy 14 F Portsmouth 23:29.8 23:19.5 7:31
179 31/159 M40-49 Matthew Waddell 43 M Hampton 23:46.8 23:20.5 7:31
180 22/141 M30-39 Chris Hanson 31 M Deerfield 23:31.7 23:20.6 7:31
181 6/194 F40-49 Kathryn Kalogerou 41 F Rye 23:31.1 23:24.5 7:33
182 36/103 M20-29 Travis Munsey 29 M Portsmouth 25:20.0 23:25.0 7:33
183 9/121 F12-19 Sam Kelley-Derzon 13 F Greenland 23:35.9 23:28.3 7:34
184 10/121 F12-19 Julia Adler 16 F Portsmouth 23:33.8 23:28.8 7:34
185 11/121 F12-19 Annika Hamilton 17 F Greenland 23:33.8 23:29.2 7:34
186 10/184 F20-29 Ashlee Whitehouse 20 F Rollinsford 23:50.5 23:29.3 7:34
187 12/121 F12-19 Kylie Sullivan 12 F Portsmouth 23:44.3 23:29.5 7:34
188 11/184 F20-29 Krystie Burke 29 F Portsmouth 23:33.7 23:30.1 7:34
189 37/103 M20-29 Conor Henrie 21 M Lexington 23:33.8 23:30.6 7:34
190 35/122 M12-19 Neil Letellier 12 M Eliot 23:57.6 23:32.9 7:35
191 32/159 M40-49 John Dougla Deihl 40 M Portsmouth 23:33.1 23:33.1 7:35
192 14/117 M50-59 Michael Stevens 50 M Portsmouth 23:38.2 23:33.4 7:35
193 36/122 M12-19 Aidan Rolfe 12 M Portsmouth 23:41.4 23:33.8 7:36
194 12/184 F20-29 Kaitlyn M Osborne 21 F Hampton 24:11.5 23:34.9 7:36
195 1/44 F60-69 Geri Clifford 61 F Rye 23:41.6 23:35.0 7:36
196 23/141 M30-39 Jon Moss 31 M York 23:48.2 23:35.9 7:36
197 33/159 M40-49 Chip Martin 44 M Portsmouth 23:46.1 23:36.5 7:36
198 38/103 M20-29 Michael Jos Toner 22 M Portsmouth 24:12.8 23:36.6 7:36
199 37/122 M12-19 Patrick Myers 15 M Stratham 23:39.7 23:36.7 7:36
200 7/194 F40-49 Beth Crowell 44 F Portsmouth 23:45.5 23:37.0 7:37
201 34/159 M40-49 Chris Marsh 44 M Kennebunk 23:58.3 23:37.8 7:37
202 3/119 F50-59 Maryliz Geffert 50 F Portsmouth 23:45.1 23:38.4 7:37
203 15/117 M50-59 Brad Johnston 52 M North Hampton 23:57.6 23:38.9 7:37
204 9/193 F30-39 Keri Fernald 38 F York Beach 23:51.5 23:39.0 7:37
205 1/74 F0-11 Caroline Luff 11 F North Hampton 23:52.2 23:39.3 7:37
206 13/184 F20-29 Cristin Hepp 28 F Portsmouth 24:17.6 23:40.1 7:38
207 14/184 F20-29 Alyssa Bouffard 27 F Eliot 23:50.3 23:40.3 7:38
208 38/122 M12-19 Peter Luff 16 M North Hampton 23:53.3 23:40.3 7:38
209 8/194 F40-49 Kara Sullivan 47 F Lee 23:53.2 23:42.7 7:38
210 39/122 M12-19 Jack Durkin 15 M Portsmouth 24:37.2 23:43.1 7:39
211 15/184 F20-29 Allison Marshall 28 F Portland 24:14.6 23:43.7 7:39
212 39/103 M20-29 Stefan Formichelli 20 M Portsmouth 24:24.6 23:43.7 7:39
213 24/141 M30-39 Jeff Mason 37 M Exeter 23:54.2 23:43.9 7:39
214 40/122 M12-19 Patrick Lacore 14 M Norfolk 24:38.2 23:44.0 7:39
215 40/103 M20-29 Shamus Higginbottom 21 M Barrington 23:57.3 23:44.0 7:39
216 35/159 M40-49 Mike Arrigoni 41 M Denver 25:38.7 23:44.4 7:39
217 9/194 F40-49 Jennifer Waddell 43 F Hampton 24:10.9 23:44.5 7:39
218 10/193 F30-39 Alexandra Thaler 33 F Cambridge 24:11.9 23:44.6 7:39
219 2/74 F0-11 Mitra Moody 11 F Rye 24:47.9 23:44.9 7:39
220 11/193 F30-39 Brooke Kotsonis 35 F Newfields 24:11.2 23:45.9 7:39
221 12/193 F30-39 Katie Comtois 36 F Portsmouth 24:08.7 23:47.2 7:40
222 36/159 M40-49 Chris Comtois 41 M Portsmouth 24:08.6 23:47.4 7:40
223 37/159 M40-49 Jim Doherty 46 M Hampton 24:13.4 23:49.5 7:41
224 16/117 M50-59 Albert Waitt 53 M Kennebunkport 24:12.3 23:50.6 7:41
225 10/194 F40-49 Sarah Faulstich 44 F Portsmouth 23:55.9 23:51.6 7:41
226 41/122 M12-19 Aidan Berman 12 M Eliot 23:56.6 23:51.7 7:41
227 41/103 M20-29 Tyler Andre 29 M Dover 24:26.0 23:52.7 7:42
228 6/90 M0-11 Sam Hanson 11 M York 24:01.1 23:53.3 7:42
229 11/194 F40-49 Birgitte Romme Larsen 45 F Brondby 23:57.2 23:54.7 7:42
230 7/90 M0-11 Andrew Bergeron 11 M Portsmouth 24:04.6 23:55.2 7:42
231 42/103 M20-29 James Henebry 27 M Hampton Falls 24:16.5 23:55.8 7:43
232 38/159 M40-49 Stephen Bergeron 44 M Portsmouth 24:05.3 23:56.1 7:43
233 17/117 M50-59 Robert Leyman 52 M North Hampton 24:02.9 23:56.2 7:43
234 8/90 M0-11 Jonah Hanson 8 M York 24:05.0 23:56.5 7:43
235 12/194 F40-49 Tiffany Faulstich 42 F Portsmouth 24:01.7 23:57.1 7:43
236 25/141 M30-39 Brian Nereson 30 M Portsmouth 24:12.6 23:59.2 7:44
237 16/184 F20-29 Abigail Rogers 21 F Bloomington 24:00.0 24:00.0 7:44
238 18/117 M50-59 Mark Weidman 57 M Stratham 24:15.5 24:01.3 7:44
239 13/121 F12-19 Elizabeth Steucek 18 F Rye 24:08.1 24:03.5 7:45
240 26/141 M30-39 Tony Clark 33 M Portsmouth 24:31.6 24:03.6 7:45
241 19/117 M50-59 Rob Pokelwaldt 52 M Portsmouth 24:10.8 24:04.0 7:45
242 42/122 M12-19 Harrison Taylor 15 M Portsmouth 25:01.1 24:05.6 7:46
243 17/184 F20-29 Danielle Ayers 25 F Portsmouth 24:21.1 24:09.4 7:47
244 13/193 F30-39 Stefanie Flavin 31 F Portsmouth 24:26.7 24:12.3 7:48
245 27/141 M30-39 Andy Mamczak 33 M Portsmouth 24:27.9 24:13.3 7:48
246 18/184 F20-29 Meghan Feran 26 F Haverhill 25:01.6 24:14.4 7:49
247 20/117 M50-59 Hunt Henrie 54 M Lexington 24:19.5 24:16.4 7:49
248 39/159 M40-49 Peter Harrington 45 M Greenland 24:38.9 24:16.8 7:49
249 40/159 M40-49 Kevin Shangraw 40 M Wells 25:04.1 24:17.8 7:50
250 14/193 F30-39 Melissa Pike 38 F York 24:29.0 24:18.1 7:50
251 2/44 F60-69 Janet Parkinson 62 F Portsmouth 24:24.0 24:18.9 7:50
252 43/103 M20-29 Adam Kreger 29 M Southington 25:24.7 24:19.5 7:50
253 43/122 M12-19 Addison Crowell 12 M Portsmouth 24:27.2 24:19.5 7:50
254 14/121 F12-19 Sarah Pokelwaldt 16 F Portsmouth 24:28.1 24:20.7 7:51
255 44/122 M12-19 Jamel Tsabet 18 M Portsmouth 24:45.0 24:22.0 7:51
256 15/193 F30-39 Mollie Melkle 32 F Brooklyn 24:43.2 24:22.3 7:51
257 4/119 F50-59 Lizabeth MacDonald 54 F Exeter 24:43.0 24:23.3 7:51
258 44/103 M20-29 Hunter Barnhardt 27 M Portsmouth 24:41.4 24:23.5 7:52
259 21/117 M50-59 John Caulfield 52 M Durham, 24:49.1 24:24.0 7:52
260 13/194 F40-49 Danielle Megliola 45 F Portsmouth 24:32.1 24:24.7 7:52
261 45/122 M12-19 James Wyatt Carlson 13 M Durham 24:41.3 24:24.9 7:52
262 16/193 F30-39 Ivy Robichaud 33 F York 24:32.6 24:25.3 7:52
263 45/103 M20-29 Jesse McIlveen 23 M Exeter 24:52.7 24:33.1 7:55
264 28/141 M30-39 Dave Campbell 36 M North Hampton 25:03.7 24:33.7 7:55
265 19/184 F20-29 Eileen MacOmber 20 F Kittery Point 25:34.8 24:36.5 7:56
266 46/103 M20-29 Colin Dunn 20 M Hampton 25:15.7 24:37.0 7:56
267 46/122 M12-19 Spencer Leger 14 M Rye 26:04.8 24:38.4 7:56
268 17/193 F30-39 Inga Potter 39 F Kittery 25:40.2 24:38.9 7:56
269 9/90 M0-11 Simon Goddard 11 M Portsmouth 24:40.4 24:40.4 7:57
270 20/184 F20-29 Kayleigh Higginbottom 24 F Barrington 25:19.8 24:40.9 7:57
271 29/141 M30-39 Michael Misci 31 M Charlestown 25:54.2 24:41.2 7:57
272 30/141 M30-39 Jason Mignone 39 M Kensington 24:59.7 24:41.7 7:57
273 41/159 M40-49 Richard Ford 41 M Greenland 25:05.2 24:42.2 7:58
274 42/159 M40-49 Michael Daly 46 M Portsmouth 25:39.2 24:43.2 7:58
275 31/141 M30-39 Brian Leader 39 M Portsmouth 24:44.8 24:44.8 7:58
276 21/184 F20-29 Kelly Edwards 28 F Atlanta 25:19.4 24:45.7 7:59
277 5/119 F50-59 Elaine Debitetto 51 F Concord 25:14.6 24:48.1 7:59
278 47/103 M20-29 Andrew Dauies 22 M Kittery 25:14.8 24:48.2 7:59
279 18/193 F30-39 Kristin Girald 36 F Rye 25:09.2 24:49.0 8:00
280 32/141 M30-39 John Girald 36 M Rye 25:09.3 24:49.0 8:00
281 22/117 M50-59 Tom Dunn 52 M Hampton 25:27.9 24:49.6 8:00
282 3/74 F0-11 Angela Hagstrom 11 F Portsmouth 25:10.9 24:51.2 8:00
283 22/184 F20-29 Avery Adams 21 F Burlington 25:51.1 24:51.4 8:01
284 15/121 F12-19 Piper Wilber 17 F Eliot 25:04.5 24:52.9 8:01
285 47/122 M12-19 Chris Main 19 M Portsmouth 25:23.2 24:53.3 8:01
286 48/103 M20-29 Collin Siverts 20 M Portsmouth 25:22.8 24:53.7 8:01
287 48/122 M12-19 Ryan Johnson 14 M Stratham 24:54.8 24:54.8 8:02
288 43/159 M40-49 Gary Burpee 49 M Sanford 25:40.8 24:54.9 8:02
289 49/122 M12-19 Cj Johnson 19 M Portsmouth 25:26.2 24:56.2 8:02
290 44/159 M40-49 Mark Vangel 48 M Portsmouth 25:57.5 24:57.9 8:03
291 16/121 F12-19 Allison Crowley 15 F Hampton 26:02.5 24:58.1 8:03
292 50/122 M12-19 Shawn Heyland 18 M Saco 25:06.6 24:59.8 8:03
293 17/121 F12-19 Hannah Bruzzio 18 F Flemington 25:32.7 25:01.3 8:04
294 23/117 M50-59 Kevin Bruzzio 53 M Flemington 25:33.1 25:01.5 8:04
295 33/141 M30-39 Spencer Hagstrom 33 M Rye 25:22.0 25:01.6 8:04
296 49/103 M20-29 Timothy Stackhouse 20 M Kensington 25:17.7 25:01.9 8:04
297 23/184 F20-29 Nicole Mucaulay 21 F Exeter 25:17.7 25:01.9 8:04
298 24/117 M50-59 Everett Eaton 56 M Portsmouth 25:27.6 25:01.9 8:04
299 45/159 M40-49 Miles Clark 40 M Portsmouth 25:32.1 25:03.8 8:05
300 3/40 M60-69 Brian Gallagher 65 M Rochester 25:38.2 25:07.2 8:06
301 25/117 M50-59 Tom Bowsher 50 M Waltham 25:14.6 25:07.5 8:06
302 18/121 F12-19 Auden Barbour 12 F Kittery 25:27.9 25:10.7 8:07
303 19/121 F12-19 Charlotte Welsh 12 F Portsmouth 25:20.4 25:10.9 8:07
304 24/184 F20-29 Heidi Hand 28 F Portsmouth 25:40.6 25:11.5 8:07
305 46/159 M40-49 Dan McGary 43 M Dover 25:28.9 25:11.8 8:07
306 51/122 M12-19 Timothy Lampert 17 M Portsmouth 25:14.3 25:12.0 8:07
307 25/184 F20-29 Brianna Daigle 25 F Portsmouth 25:41.5 25:12.5 8:07
308 52/122 M12-19 Jackson Momm-White 13 M Portsmouth 25:38.2 25:12.6 8:07
309 53/122 M12-19 Chris Sarzynski 15 M South Berwick 25:18.1 25:12.9 8:07
310 19/193 F30-39 Emily McNamara 30 F North Hampton 25:42.5 25:13.0 8:07
311 34/141 M30-39 Jamie Brewer 33 M Portsmouth 25:21.2 25:14.0 8:08
312 14/194 F40-49 Jennifer Wilber 47 F Eliot 25:26.1 25:14.6 8:08
313 20/193 F30-39 Stephanie Brewer 33 F Portsmouth 25:21.4 25:14.7 8:08
314 21/193 F30-39 Whitney Potter 34 F Washington 26:15.9 25:14.9 8:08
315 15/194 F40-49 Lucy White 48 F Portsmouth 25:41.7 25:15.7 8:08
316 54/122 M12-19 Ryan Scerbo 16 M Stratham 26:28.5 25:16.2 8:08
317 20/121 F12-19 Mills Waddell 13 F Hampton 25:42.5 25:16.8 8:09
318 47/159 M40-49 Eric Greenwald 46 M Washington 25:33.5 25:17.0 8:09
319 35/141 M30-39 Craig Desjardins 39 M Portsmouth 25:39.5 25:17.2 8:09
320 21/121 F12-19 Astrid Martin 12 F Portsmouth 25:27.2 25:17.9 8:09
321 26/117 M50-59 Robert Ricci, Jr 55 M Greenland 25:52.4 25:19.1 8:09
322 6/119 F50-59 Deena Higgins 51 F Strafford 26:00.1 25:19.2 8:09
323 36/141 M30-39 Will Wood 31 M Somersworth 25:53.5 25:19.6 8:10
324 16/194 F40-49 Sara Shaw 42 F Portsmouth 26:00.5 25:19.6 8:10
325 26/184 F20-29 Katie Brophy 29 F Dover 26:07.0 25:20.0 8:10
326 4/40 M60-69 Mark McArdle 60 M Rochester 25:34.2 25:20.2 8:10
327 17/194 F40-49 Liz Gifford 42 F Portsmouth 25:35.9 25:20.9 8:10
328 22/121 F12-19 Ryanne Murray 16 F Exeter 26:28.0 25:21.3 8:10
329 48/159 M40-49 Todd Baker 45 M New Castle 25:37.7 25:21.6 8:10
330 55/122 M12-19 Jeremy Gilbert 16 M Exeter 26:54.8 25:22.3 8:10
331 18/194 F40-49 Melanie Baker 45 F New Castle 25:38.8 25:22.8 8:11
332 49/159 M40-49 Sean Whalen 46 M Norwalk 26:31.9 25:22.8 8:11
333 23/121 F12-19 Jazzmin Penaskovic 17 F Dover 25:24.6 25:23.1 8:11
334 22/193 F30-39 Andrea Allen 35 F Portsmouth 25:36.8 25:23.2 8:11
335 24/121 F12-19 Alexandra Whalen 16 F Norwalk 26:32.0 25:23.9 8:11
336 19/194 F40-49 Cari Bourn 40 F Hampton 25:34.9 25:24.4 8:11
337 50/103 M20-29 Pj Strebel 27 M Stratham 25:44.2 25:24.6 8:11
338 50/159 M40-49 Greg Bouzy 41 M Stratham 25:51.6 25:24.6 8:11
339 10/90 M0-11 Noah Foster 11 M Portsmouth 26:36.3 25:25.1 8:11
340 23/193 F30-39 Sharon Houston 30 F New Castle 26:04.2 25:25.4 8:11
341 27/117 M50-59 Larry Yost 55 M Portsmouth 25:32.8 25:26.7 8:12
342 7/119 F50-59 Mary Caulfield 51 F Durham, 26:30.1 25:27.2 8:12
343 11/90 M0-11 Jack Dowling 11 M 26:03.2 25:29.8 8:13
344 51/159 M40-49 Michael Blomstrom 44 M Dover 25:42.6 25:30.3 8:13
345 51/103 M20-29 Matt Main 21 M Portsmouth 26:00.0 25:30.4 8:13
346 28/117 M50-59 Daniel Main 54 M Portsmouth 25:59.7 25:30.9 8:13
347 8/119 F50-59 Ann Czaja 50 F Newmarket 25:49.3 25:31.0 8:13
348 52/103 M20-29 Brandon Whitehead 24 M Hampton 26:46.5 25:31.9 8:14
349 56/122 M12-19 Hunter Robillard 17 M Chester 26:31.5 25:33.3 8:14
350 25/121 F12-19 Charlotte Maurer 13 F Portsmouth 25:41.7 25:34.0 8:14
351 29/117 M50-59 Mark Rollick 50 M Exeter 25:54.9 25:34.3 8:14
352 27/184 F20-29 Alexsia Karamourtopoul 24 F Fremont 26:49.8 25:35.6 8:15
353 20/194 F40-49 Hope Martin 45 F Portsmouth 26:05.1 25:35.7 8:15
354 28/184 F20-29 Katherine Sprague 29 F Dover 26:10.0 25:38.3 8:16
355 30/117 M50-59 David Higgins 59 M Portsmouth 25:47.2 25:39.0 8:16
356 31/117 M50-59 Alan Fernald 54 M Portsmouth 25:40.6 25:40.5 8:16
357 24/193 F30-39 Angela Mita 34 F Portsmouth 26:33.0 25:40.8 8:16
358 29/184 F20-29 Jessie Phillips 26 F York 26:53.1 25:40.9 8:16
359 52/159 M40-49 Timothy Allison 44 M Portsmouth 26:07.6 25:41.6 8:17
360 9/119 F50-59 Jolanda Fannin 50 F Portsmouth 26:02.4 25:42.0 8:17
361 57/122 M12-19 Drew Scerbo 18 M Stratham 26:25.7 25:42.3 8:17
362 21/194 F40-49 Kelly Cioe 43 F Portsmouth 26:52.3 25:43.2 8:17
363 5/40 M60-69 Doug Rubin 67 M Portsmouth 26:08.8 25:43.9 8:17
364 53/159 M40-49 John Tucker 43 M York 26:07.1 25:43.9 8:17
365 58/122 M12-19 Mason Krieger 18 M Stratham 26:50.5 25:44.2 8:18
366 37/141 M30-39 Kevin Parsons 30 M Philadelphia 26:55.2 25:44.8 8:18
367 22/194 F40-49 Hazel Angland 48 F Mansfield 25:52.9 25:45.0 8:18
368 59/122 M12-19 Jordan Faulstich 15 M Portsmouth 25:56.6 25:47.9 8:19
369 54/159 M40-49 Craig Weich 46 M Portsmouth 28:20.2 25:48.8 8:19
370 60/122 M12-19 Liam Ross 18 M Hampton 26:55.5 25:49.1 8:19
371 25/193 F30-39 Nani Phillips 30 F York 26:02.5 25:50.3 8:19
372 26/121 F12-19 Samantha Ap Appelbaum 14 F Portsmouth 26:45.8 25:50.4 8:19
373 27/121 F12-19 Kate Murphy 13 F Portsmouth 26:03.1 25:50.7 8:20
374 61/122 M12-19 Eli Vangel 12 M Portsmouth 27:39.4 25:51.7 8:20
375 12/90 M0-11 Gabe Weinrieb 9 M Portsmouth 27:26.0 25:52.1 8:20
376 26/193 F30-39 Stephanie Mosscrop 35 F Rye 26:51.8 25:52.1 8:20
377 27/193 F30-39 Jennifer Bonaccorsi 37 F Kittery 26:37.4 25:52.3 8:20
378 62/122 M12-19 Matt Dowling 15 M Greenland 26:26.7 25:54.3 8:21
379 63/122 M12-19 Daniel Riddle 12 M Portsmouth 26:15.2 25:55.9 8:21
380 38/141 M30-39 Tyler Lowe 34 M Portsmouth 26:13.2 25:56.5 8:21
381 23/194 F40-49 Heidi Campbell 44 F Portsmouth 26:28.2 25:56.7 8:22
382 53/103 M20-29 Kyle Jones 22 M Portsmouth 26:54.2 25:56.7 8:22
383 39/141 M30-39 Hal Brewster 31 M Washington 26:15.7 25:56.9 8:22
384 28/121 F12-19 Sophia Campbell 12 F Portsmouth 26:28.4 25:57.0 8:22
385 40/141 M30-39 Ian Thomas 30 M Portsmouth 26:42.5 25:57.3 8:22
386 10/119 F50-59 Therese Letellier 51 F Eliot 26:25.0 25:58.3 8:22
387 55/159 M40-49 Ryan Rupp 41 M La Mesa 27:45.4 25:58.8 8:22
388 29/121 F12-19 Riley Russell 18 F Weare 26:00.3 26:00.3 8:23
389 30/184 F20-29 Kendall Berton 23 F Portsmouth 26:36.8 26:01.0 8:23
390 24/194 F40-49 Nancy Slater 46 F Portsmouth 26:19.8 26:01.7 8:23
391 56/159 M40-49 Christopher Robie 47 M North Hampton 26:26.3 26:02.1 8:23
392 41/141 M30-39 Robert Eckert 32 M Newmarket 27:01.2 26:02.4 8:23
393 30/121 F12-19 Veronika Becker 16 F Portsmouth 26:42.1 26:03.2 8:24
394 42/141 M30-39 Benjamin Hatch 31 M Washington 26:47.0 26:04.0 8:24
395 43/141 M30-39 Jason Bombaci 32 M Dover 26:46.8 26:04.7 8:24
396 31/184 F20-29 Matt Mara 22 F Bedford 26:47.3 26:04.8 8:24
397 28/193 F30-39 Kristin Dennen 33 F Portsmouth 26:36.4 26:04.9 8:24
398 29/193 F30-39 Lauren Dexter 30 F Georgetown 26:36.5 26:05.2 8:24
399 32/184 F20-29 Brittany Mosier 21 F Portsmouth 26:48.1 26:05.9 8:24
400 64/122 M12-19 Edward French 19 M Greenland 27:13.3 26:06.1 8:25
401 30/193 F30-39 Jen McNamara 35 F Somerville 26:50.3 26:06.2 8:25
402 6/40 M60-69 Peter Williams 62 M Newmarket 26:36.2 26:07.2 8:25
403 25/194 F40-49 Suzanne Cook 45 F New Castle 26:24.2 26:08.8 8:25
404 65/122 M12-19 Connor Angland 15 M Mansfield 26:19.0 26:12.0 8:26
405 31/193 F30-39 Blythe Langley 30 F North Hampton 26:39.4 26:12.3 8:27
406 32/117 M50-59 Christen Wilber 51 M Eliot 29:54.2 26:12.4 8:27
407 32/193 F30-39 Amanda G Smith 35 F Portsmouth 26:12.5 26:12.5 8:27
408 44/141 M30-39 Arun Naredla 33 M Portsmouth 27:04.8 26:12.7 8:27
409 31/121 F12-19 Ella Allen 12 F Portsmouth 26:26.4 26:12.9 8:27
410 32/121 F12-19 Anna Bergeron 12 F Portsmouth 26:23.2 26:13.0 8:27
411 33/193 F30-39 Lindsay Meade 33 F Portsmouth 26:40.2 26:13.1 8:27
412 33/184 F20-29 Christina Stark 27 F New Haven 27:09.7 26:13.3 8:27
413 54/103 M20-29 Robert West 28 M New Haven 27:09.9 26:13.4 8:27
414 33/117 M50-59 Sam Reid 59 M Dover 26:54.3 26:14.3 8:27
415 7/40 M60-69 Bob Brattan 62 M Rye 27:12.8 26:15.9 8:28
416 34/184 F20-29 Scott Rafferty 28 F York 27:32.0 26:16.9 8:28
417 26/194 F40-49 Kathy Blomstrom 44 F Dover 26:29.9 26:18.4 8:29
418 66/122 M12-19 Brandon Lorusso 18 M Portsmouth 27:20.3 26:19.0 8:29
419 45/141 M30-39 Roger Wood 36 M Cambridge 26:42.8 26:19.6 8:29
420 34/117 M50-59 Shawn Walsh 52 M Portsmouth 27:04.6 26:21.9 8:30
421 46/141 M30-39 Doug Bonner 35 M North Hampton 27:20.4 26:21.9 8:30
422 34/193 F30-39 Yvonne Legge 37 F Durham 26:31.1 26:22.6 8:30
423 35/117 M50-59 Matthew Legge 52 M Durham 26:31.3 26:22.7 8:30
424 36/117 M50-59 Don MacDougall 57 M Juneau 27:27.3 26:23.1 8:30
425 35/184 F20-29 Libby Morin 28 F Bolton 27:23.4 26:23.8 8:30
426 36/184 F20-29 Stephanie Hemway 24 F Portsmouth 26:38.2 26:23.9 8:30
427 55/103 M20-29 Drew Liseno 25 M Portsmouth 26:38.3 26:24.4 8:30
428 56/103 M20-29 Magnus Larsen 20 M Bondby 26:27.6 26:25.6 8:31
429 35/193 F30-39 Kellie Burtch 37 F Kittery 27:17.6 26:26.2 8:31
430 57/159 M40-49 Brian Parrott 44 M North Hampton 29:32.6 26:26.2 8:31
431 37/184 F20-29 Katie Siverts 22 F Portsmouth 27:26.8 26:26.5 8:31
432 37/117 M50-59 Jeff Clifford 52 M Kittery Point 27:36.1 26:26.8 8:31
433 33/121 F12-19 Heather Durand 14 F Portsmouth 26:31.6 26:29.5 8:32
434 38/184 F20-29 Kathryn Beckwith 24 F Porsmouth 27:58.9 26:30.3 8:32
435 34/121 F12-19 Grace Goddard 13 F Portsmouth 26:32.5 26:30.4 8:32
436 27/194 F40-49 Jill Capobianco 43 F Portsmouth 26:57.7 26:31.0 8:33
437 58/159 M40-49 Stephen Barlock 43 M Portsmouth 26:57.9 26:31.1 8:33
438 47/141 M30-39 Marius Benekeraitis 36 M Hampton 27:23.5 26:32.1 8:33
439 39/184 F20-29 Danna Solomon 28 F Dover 28:45.5 26:33.1 8:33
440 57/103 M20-29 Danny Allen 26 M Portsmouth 27:18.9 26:33.7 8:33
441 48/141 M30-39 Tom Mita 35 M Portsmouth 27:26.8 26:35.8 8:34
442 40/184 F20-29 Kimberly Plue 29 F Stamford 28:48.1 26:36.0 8:34
443 28/194 F40-49 Sarah Brown 44 F Kittery 26:54.5 26:36.7 8:34
444 59/159 M40-49 Randy Rogers 47 M Bloomington 27:05.2 26:37.0 8:35
445 41/184 F20-29 Agnes Burt 25 F Derry 27:44.2 26:38.0 8:35
446 60/159 M40-49 Ray Walston 49 M Stratham 27:47.3 26:38.0 8:35
447 13/90 M0-11 Chad Walston 8 M Stratham 27:48.5 26:39.0 8:35
448 11/119 F50-59 Judi Waite 52 F North Hampton 27:25.3 26:39.6 8:35
449 12/119 F50-59 Linda S Osborne 57 F Hampton 27:24.2 26:46.9 8:38
450 42/184 F20-29 Tara Welch 29 F Portsmouth 27:01.7 26:47.2 8:38
451 43/184 F20-29 Rosemary Jensen 24 F Newmarket 27:53.1 26:48.7 8:38
452 44/184 F20-29 Lea Wetzel 26 F Hampton 27:32.1 26:48.7 8:38
453 58/103 M20-29 Mathias Hasler 26 M Hampton 27:32.0 26:49.0 8:38
454 35/121 F12-19 Anna Gruen 19 F Portsmouth 27:20.3 26:49.4 8:38
455 8/40 M60-69 Stephen Luber 61 M Durham 27:36.8 26:49.7 8:39
456 45/184 F20-29 Kristen Bartlett 24 F Williston 28:29.2 26:50.8 8:39
457 46/184 F20-29 Allyson Bartlett 26 F Richmond 28:29.3 26:50.9 8:39
458 59/103 M20-29 Sean McManus 27 M Richmond 28:29.7 26:51.1 8:39
459 36/193 F30-39 Kathryn Mone 33 F Durham 28:25.0 26:52.7 8:40
460 47/184 F20-29 Rachel Mosakowski 28 F San Francisco 27:07.4 26:53.0 8:40
461 49/141 M30-39 Mark Sweeney 37 M East Kingston 29:11.9 26:53.6 8:40
462 50/141 M30-39 Alok Dhanda 39 M Somerville 27:38.1 26:53.8 8:40
463 9/40 M60-69 Stephen Alie 67 M Portsmouth 27:28.7 26:53.9 8:40
464 14/90 M0-11 Hayes Waddell 11 M Hampton 27:21.1 26:54.9 8:40
465 36/121 F12-19 MacKenzie Bruzzio 16 F Flemington 27:27.1 26:55.6 8:40
466 51/141 M30-39 Ryan Mahoney 31 M Washington 28:14.4 26:56.0 8:41
467 37/193 F30-39 Katie Donovan 36 F Kittery 27:43.0 26:56.4 8:41
468 37/121 F12-19 Isabelle Woollacott 13 F Kittery 27:33.5 26:56.8 8:41
469 60/103 M20-29 Tim Jefferson 23 M Hampton 28:04.7 26:58.4 8:41
470 38/117 M50-59 Steve Adler 59 M Portsmouth 27:47.0 26:59.2 8:42
471 61/103 M20-29 Chris Marcenelle 26 M Portsmouth 28:00.8 27:00.0 8:42
472 38/193 F30-39 Brittney Mason 34 F Exeter 27:28.4 27:00.7 8:42
473 48/184 F20-29 Allie Brandenburger 27 F Washington 28:18.0 27:00.7 8:42
474 52/141 M30-39 Garrett Bailey 34 M Greenland 28:23.5 27:01.9 8:43
475 39/117 M50-59 Cliff Mommsen 52 M Somersworth 27:33.8 27:03.7 8:43
476 53/141 M30-39 Eric Barrett 32 M Portsmouth 28:01.2 27:03.7 8:43
477 61/159 M40-49 Brad Halstead 47 M Rye 27:58.3 27:05.1 8:44
478 38/121 F12-19 Elise McDonough 18 F Greenland 28:06.5 27:05.1 8:44
479 49/184 F20-29 Cassie Chase 26 F South Portland 29:05.2 27:05.4 8:44
480 67/122 M12-19 Shamus Walsh 14 M Portsmouth 27:49.4 27:06.7 8:44
481 29/194 F40-49 Deborah Powers 43 F Rochester 27:54.8 27:08.5 8:45
482 30/194 F40-49 Melissa Snow 49 F Rye 27:50.3 27:08.6 8:45
483 39/193 F30-39 Jennifer Halstead 38 F Rye 28:00.1 27:09.0 8:45
484 40/117 M50-59 Steven Bowers 50 M Portsmouth 27:18.7 27:09.7 8:45
485 13/119 F50-59 Maggie Duffy-Durkin 51 F Rye 28:39.3 27:11.8 8:46
486 41/117 M50-59 Bob Rose 55 M Hampton 27:44.7 27:11.8 8:46
487 42/117 M50-59 Philip Clermont 53 M Portsmouth 28:43.2 27:13.5 8:46
488 43/117 M50-59 John Murray 58 M Kittery 27:48.8 27:14.0 8:46
489 14/119 F50-59 Beth Steucek 55 F Rye 27:40.8 27:15.1 8:47
490 62/159 M40-49 Brian Dumez 41 M Portsmouth 28:24.0 27:15.7 8:47
491 40/193 F30-39 Emily Ounsworth 34 F Conshohocken 29:07.5 27:16.7 8:47
492 54/141 M30-39 Mike Lewis 36 M Concord 28:54.4 27:17.6 8:48
493 15/90 M0-11 Nicholas Bernarducci 10 M Greenland 28:57.2 27:18.6 8:48
494 68/122 M12-19 Charlie Venci 13 M Stratham 27:23.5 27:19.2 8:48
495 55/141 M30-39 Bill Murphy 34 M Exeter 28:28.4 27:19.6 8:48
496 39/121 F12-19 Acadia Momm-White 14 F Portsmouth 27:48.2 27:20.2 8:48
497 62/103 M20-29 Trevor Kenyon 22 M North Kingstown 28:43.3 27:20.3 8:48
498 63/103 M20-29 Dominic Ireland 27 M Stamford 27:49.9 27:22.1 8:49
499 41/193 F30-39 Jill Bevan 32 F Portsmouth 28:45.5 27:22.8 8:49
500 64/103 M20-29 Zachary Rahn 29 M Denver 27:44.6 27:24.0 8:50
501 40/121 F12-19 Haley Hess 14 F Portsmouth 27:53.0 27:24.8 8:50
502 42/193 F30-39 Crystie McGrail 30 F Dover 28:20.2 27:25.0 8:50
503 50/184 F20-29 Grace Drummond 24 F Kittery Point 29:24.2 27:25.0 8:50
504 43/193 F30-39 Christa Desjardins 33 F Exeter 28:48.3 27:25.6 8:50
505 31/194 F40-49 Amy Federico 46 F Portsmouth 27:54.9 27:26.4 8:50
506 69/122 M12-19 Santino Marchesano 14 M Greenland 27:59.5 27:26.8 8:51
507 41/121 F12-19 Addison Bilodeau 12 F Greenland 29:02.6 27:27.2 8:51
508 65/103 M20-29 Ian Higginbottom 21 M Barrington 27:41.9 27:27.6 8:51
509 63/159 M40-49 Jeff Bernarducci 41 M Greenland 29:06.5 27:28.0 8:51
510 64/159 M40-49 Eric Tucker 43 M Upper Darby 27:52.6 27:28.1 8:51
511 16/90 M0-11 Brody Tucker 9 M Upper Darby 27:52.3 27:28.5 8:51
512 66/103 M20-29 Kevin Careno 28 M Portsmouth 28:45.3 27:28.6 8:51
513 42/121 F12-19 Rachael Lefebvre 18 F Portsmouth 29:28.2 27:29.3 8:51
514 15/119 F50-59 Laura Schwartz 51 F Stratham 27:29.5 27:29.5 8:51
515 4/74 F0-11 Kali Slover 10 F Portsmouth 28:31.9 27:29.6 8:51
516 1/9 M70+ Mattew Taylor 78 M Portsmouth 28:49.6 27:31.3 8:52
517 44/117 M50-59 Kevin Slover 52 M Portsmouth 28:34.2 27:31.4 8:52
518 17/90 M0-11 Jack Sciretto 8 M Portsmouth 27:39.8 27:31.5 8:52
519 44/193 F30-39 Amy Kotsonis 36 F Greenland 27:59.2 27:34.0 8:53
520 65/159 M40-49 Greg Osborne 42 M Mooresville 28:37.8 27:36.5 8:54
521 67/103 M20-29 Jon Santer 23 M East Longmeadow 28:40.0 27:37.4 8:54
522 66/159 M40-49 Kevin O’Connell 41 M Portsmouth 27:57.0 27:37.4 8:54
523 43/121 F12-19 Abby McDonough 18 F Greenland 28:38.1 27:37.5 8:54
524 45/193 F30-39 Jennifer Zaffini 33 F Portsmouth 27:54.2 27:37.9 8:54
525 18/90 M0-11 Finn Bussiere 9 M Portsmouth 29:03.0 27:38.8 8:54
526 19/90 M0-11 Ben Welsh 9 M Portsmouth 29:04.7 27:40.0 8:55
527 70/122 M12-19 Travis Durand 14 M Portsmouth 27:43.9 27:42.1 8:55
528 51/184 F20-29 Emily Pears 28 F North Hampton 28:19.7 27:42.9 8:56
529 52/184 F20-29 Meghan Mari Toner 24 F Portsmouth 28:19.4 27:43.3 8:56
530 56/141 M30-39 Douglas Warrender 35 M Portsmouth 28:53.9 27:43.9 8:56
531 3/44 F60-69 Nancy Brattan 61 F Rye 28:41.3 27:44.0 8:56
532 57/141 M30-39 Andrew Cole 33 M Portsmouth 28:45.0 27:44.3 8:56
533 45/117 M50-59 Paul Stacey 55 M Melvin Village 28:42.7 27:45.5 8:57
534 46/117 M50-59 Ken Santer 53 M E Longmedow 28:48.8 27:45.6 8:57
535 53/184 F20-29 Christina Stacey 24 F Melvin Village 28:42.2 27:45.6 8:57
536 71/122 M12-19 Thomas Baker 15 M Hampton Falls 28:15.2 27:47.5 8:57
537 44/121 F12-19 Erin Hegarty 18 F Portsmouth 28:06.4 27:48.0 8:57
538 68/103 M20-29 Peter Frey 27 M Andover 28:54.2 27:48.0 8:57
539 72/122 M12-19 William Werry 18 M Portsmouth 28:06.7 27:48.5 8:58
540 73/122 M12-19 MacLean Baker 13 M Hampton Falls 28:16.4 27:48.9 8:58
541 10/40 M60-69 Steven Hankins 63 M Portsmouth 29:37.1 27:50.3 8:58
542 20/90 M0-11 Anthony Arrigoni 9 M Rollinsford 29:45.5 27:50.8 8:58
543 45/121 F12-19 Anna Johnson 17 F Portsmouth 28:43.5 27:51.4 8:58
544 46/193 F30-39 Erin Tice 31 F Austin 29:08.7 27:52.3 8:59
545 54/184 F20-29 Elisa Shaffer 29 F Philadelphia 28:31.0 27:52.5 8:59
546 55/184 F20-29 Laura Andre 23 F Dover 28:27.3 27:52.7 8:59
547 46/121 F12-19 Kasey Lacore 17 F Norfolk 28:49.8 27:52.9 8:59
548 67/159 M40-49 Pat Lacore 48 M Norfolk 28:49.7 27:53.3 8:59
549 58/141 M30-39 Marc Shaffer 30 M Philadelphia 28:31.0 27:53.4 8:59
550 47/121 F12-19 Chloe MacDonald 17 F Portsmouth 28:13.6 27:55.1 9:00
551 32/194 F40-49 Rachel Johnson 46 F Portsmouth 28:48.4 27:55.4 9:00
552 48/121 F12-19 Emily Johnson 15 F Portsmouth 28:48.2 27:55.6 9:00
553 68/159 M40-49 David Richards 47 M Stratham 28:15.5 27:57.0 9:00
554 33/194 F40-49 Liz Bristow 46 F Rye 28:39.2 27:57.4 9:00
555 59/141 M30-39 Shawn Bristow 36 M Rye 28:39.3 27:57.7 9:00
556 Magdalen Balz 29:41.0 27:58.4 9:01
557 47/117 M50-59 Robert McDonough 53 M Greenland 29:01.1 27:59.1 9:01
558 56/184 F20-29 Kathryn Driscoll 23 F North Hampton 28:46.1 28:02.3 9:02
559 60/141 M30-39 Christian Stallkamp 36 M Portsmouth 31:23.2 28:03.0 9:02
560 34/194 F40-49 Tara Longo 42 F North Hampton 29:25.3 28:03.0 9:02
561 21/90 M0-11 James Jr Dedeus 9 M Rye 29:20.7 28:03.5 9:02
562 57/184 F20-29 Kayla Jenson 21 F North Hampton 29:03.7 28:04.5 9:03
563 35/194 F40-49 Diane Metcalf 44 F Portsmouth 28:54.9 28:04.8 9:03
564 36/194 F40-49 Jean Oelwana 49 F Park City 29:56.7 28:05.7 9:03
565 58/184 F20-29 Hannah Rigatti 21 F Gainesville 30:04.1 28:06.1 9:03
566 16/119 F50-59 Michelle Shoemaker 55 F Greensboro 30:04.1 28:06.1 9:03
567 49/121 F12-19 Julia Kurowski 13 F Portsmouth 28:21.5 28:06.2 9:03
568 61/141 M30-39 Mike Mengers 31 M Lee 28:54.8 28:06.4 9:03
569 59/184 F20-29 Jillian Sorrentino 29 F Lee 28:54.8 28:06.4 9:03
570 74/122 M12-19 Patrick Thurston 15 M Barrington 28:07.2 28:07.2 9:04
571 75/122 M12-19 Tyler Merriam 13 M Portsmouth 29:19.1 28:07.7 9:04
572 37/194 F40-49 Jenn Merriam 45 F Portsmouth 29:19.6 28:07.8 9:04
573 50/121 F12-19 Alexis Moser 18 F Hampton 29:38.0 28:08.2 9:04
574 47/193 F30-39 Kirstin Stallkamp 35 F Portsmouth 31:27.6 28:08.2 9:04
575 69/159 M40-49 Jeff Merriam 44 M Portsmouth 29:19.5 28:08.3 9:04
576 60/184 F20-29 Emily Rice 25 F Durham 30:22.4 28:08.4 9:04
577 48/117 M50-59 Marty Kurowski 50 M Portsmouth 28:36.8 28:08.8 9:04
578 51/121 F12-19 Krista Scibisz 15 F Hampton 29:38.1 28:08.9 9:04
579 76/122 M12-19 Cody Fleming 12 M Plaistow 28:09.2 28:09.1 9:04
580 52/121 F12-19 Mary Casey 18 F Hampton 29:38.2 28:09.4 9:04
581 17/119 F50-59 Mary Siverts 54 F Portsmouth 29:09.8 28:09.5 9:04
582 18/119 F50-59 Julie Johnson 57 F Eliot 28:31.0 28:09.6 9:04
583 53/121 F12-19 Meaghan Kacmarcik 15 F Hampton 29:15.7 28:11.3 9:05
584 70/159 M40-49 Todd Young 44 M Eliot 30:43.1 28:12.2 9:05
585 49/117 M50-59 Steve Taylor 58 M Portsmouth 29:43.6 28:12.8 9:05
586 71/159 M40-49 William Clark 43 M Newington 28:43.8 28:13.7 9:06
587 69/103 M20-29 Ryan Doherty 20 M Hampton 29:02.9 28:13.8 9:06
588 38/194 F40-49 Kim McKee 44 F Portsmouth 29:09.5 28:14.6 9:06
589 72/159 M40-49 Michael Coppola 42 M West Milford 29:36.5 28:14.6 9:06
590 70/103 M20-29 Nathan Vassill 28 M Portsmouth 28:32.8 28:17.3 9:07
591 48/193 F30-39 Heather Levin 31 F Portsmouth 28:32.9 28:17.4 9:07
592 71/103 M20-29 Brad Calabro 28 M Dover 29:16.9 28:17.8 9:07
593 61/184 F20-29 Sarah Bright 29 F Salisbury 29:27.6 28:19.3 9:07
594 62/141 M30-39 Scott Bullard 35 M Truckee 31:23.8 28:20.5 9:08
595 62/184 F20-29 Katie Trowell 27 F Portsmouth 29:35.5 28:21.4 9:08
596 63/184 F20-29 Laura Johnson 23 F Farmington 29:25.7 28:21.9 9:08
597 39/194 F40-49 Michelle Tarr 43 F Dover 29:05.9 28:22.3 9:08
598 49/193 F30-39 Molly Patrick 38 F Greenland 28:31.3 28:22.7 9:09
599 22/90 M0-11 Jack Duffy 11 M Plymout 31:28.8 28:24.0 9:09
600 40/194 F40-49 Martha Labbe 47 F Portsmouth 29:15.5 28:25.3 9:09
601 64/184 F20-29 Allison Garvin 24 F Stratham 29:54.9 28:26.1 9:10
602 65/184 F20-29 Jennifer Caesar 24 F Hampton 28:42.6 28:26.8 9:10
603 72/103 M20-29 Zachary Whitehouse 27 M Dover 28:42.8 28:27.1 9:10
604 50/193 F30-39 Jennifer Gandolfo 35 F Portsmouth 29:06.3 28:28.1 9:10
605 50/117 M50-59 Paul Johnson 57 M Eliot 28:51.6 28:29.5 9:11
606 66/184 F20-29 Sarah Cusack 25 F Berwick 30:29.8 28:30.8 9:11
607 73/159 M40-49 Matthew Goyette 40 M Rye 29:08.7 28:31.4 9:11
608 19/119 F50-59 Janet Giovanniello 57 F Kittery 29:41.0 28:32.6 9:12
609 63/141 M30-39 Nicolas Johnson Jr. 32 M Farmington 29:38.7 28:34.5 9:12
610 54/121 F12-19 Hannah Doherty 15 F Hampton 29:23.6 28:34.9 9:12
611 51/117 M50-59 Nicolas Johnson 52 M Farmington 29:39.7 28:35.3 9:13
612 41/194 F40-49 Eileen Whalen 49 F Rochester 30:13.1 28:35.6 9:13
613 73/103 M20-29 Cameron Eide 22 M Stratham 30:07.3 28:36.8 9:13
614 67/184 F20-29 Emily Kullgren 27 F Portsmouth 29:26.4 28:37.3 9:13
615 23/90 M0-11 Albert Allen 9 M Portsmouth 29:03.2 28:38.5 9:14
616 74/103 M20-29 Patrick Galligan 29 M Portsmouth 28:56.7 28:40.1 9:14
617 51/193 F30-39 Sarah Buttrick 35 F Eliot 31:02.4 28:41.8 9:15
618 74/159 M40-49 Kevin O’Brien 46 M North Hampton 29:03.9 28:42.1 9:15
619 77/122 M12-19 Harrison Flagg 14 M Greenland 29:13.3 28:42.1 9:15
620 68/184 F20-29 Emily Rodgers 21 F Durham 30:01.0 28:42.4 9:15
621 42/194 F40-49 Melissa Wood 40 F Blue Hill 29:05.5 28:42.6 9:15
622 75/159 M40-49 Nick Allen 43 M Portsmouth 29:08.1 28:43.3 9:15
623 64/141 M30-39 Brett Patten 32 M Kittery 29:25.5 28:44.7 9:16
624 65/141 M30-39 Timothy Warnock 35 M Exeter 31:03.2 28:45.4 9:16
625 76/159 M40-49 Brian Barry 43 M Newmarket 31:09.1 28:49.5 9:17
626 52/117 M50-59 Kendall Faulstich 50 M Portsmouth 28:58.8 28:50.0 9:17
627 43/194 F40-49 Kathleen Bergeron 49 F Portsmouth 29:27.5 28:51.2 9:18
628 11/40 M60-69 Daniel Battle 63 M Portsmouth 29:00.1 28:51.3 9:18
629 24/90 M0-11 Colin Kimball 11 M Hampton 29:36.9 28:52.6 9:18
630 78/122 M12-19 Brady Mansfield 13 M Hampton 30:16.3 28:52.9 9:18
631 53/117 M50-59 Ron Rodgers 57 M Durham 30:13.7 28:54.2 9:19
632 54/117 M50-59 Dyke Shaw 55 M Portsmouth 29:35.6 28:54.7 9:19
633 75/103 M20-29 Daniel Sprague 29 M Dover 29:27.3 28:54.8 9:19
634 55/121 F12-19 Alyssa Cook 15 F New Castle 29:12.3 28:56.9 9:20
635 69/184 F20-29 Lauren Fecteau 22 F Portland 29:49.2 28:57.7 9:20
636 25/90 M0-11 Skyler Mikolaities 11 M Portsmouth 29:53.7 28:58.1 9:20
637 66/141 M30-39 Joel Fecteau 33 M Portsmouth 29:49.3 28:58.9 9:20
638 67/141 M30-39 Joseph Harrington 30 M Exeter 30:52.4 28:59.5 9:20
639 70/184 F20-29 Alyssa Moran 28 F Exeter 30:52.6 29:00.0 9:21
640 26/90 M0-11 Colby Petalas 11 M Hampton 29:55.6 29:00.1 9:21
641 52/193 F30-39 Vicki Petalas 39 F Hampton 29:58.2 29:01.2 9:21
642 56/121 F12-19 Soleil Gagne 15 F Portsmouth 30:36.9 29:01.3 9:21
643 57/121 F12-19 Carleigh Leyman 15 F North Hampton 29:07.2 29:01.3 9:21
644 71/184 F20-29 Sophie Ludi 29 F Portsmouth 30:38.0 29:01.8 9:21
645 44/194 F40-49 Tobi Evangelisti 45 F Portsmouth 30:38.1 29:02.5 9:21
646 27/90 M0-11 Dean Driscoll 9 M Stratham 29:43.6 29:02.8 9:21
647 28/90 M0-11 Trevor Stacy 9 M Portsmouth 29:38.2 29:02.9 9:21
648 5/74 F0-11 Neeley Cullinane 7 F Portsmouth 29:38.1 29:03.1 9:22
649 20/119 F50-59 Peggy Goetz 51 F Durham 30:07.2 29:03.7 9:22
650 68/141 M30-39 Ryan Lavoie 38 M Hampton 30:18.7 29:04.8 9:22
651 77/159 M40-49 Tim Driscoll 42 M Stratham 29:45.1 29:04.9 9:22
652 45/194 F40-49 Melissa Raffoni 49 F Rye 30:36.0 29:05.9 9:22
653 46/194 F40-49 Michelle Hanson 44 F York 30:00.4 29:06.0 9:22
654 53/193 F30-39 Kerianne McGary 32 F Dover 29:23.7 29:06.4 9:23
655 69/141 M30-39 Charles Danner 32 M Rochester 30:49.9 29:06.8 9:23
656 54/193 F30-39 Amy Andre 33 F Dover 29:43.7 29:07.5 9:23
657 55/193 F30-39 Allison Danner 32 F Rochester 30:49.8 29:07.9 9:23
658 70/141 M30-39 Cameron Andre 33 M Dover 29:43.9 29:08.3 9:23
659 58/121 F12-19 Emily Bonenfant 17 F Hampton 30:38.6 29:09.2 9:23
660 55/117 M50-59 Michael McGuinness 58 M Portsmouth 30:43.8 29:09.2 9:23
661 72/184 F20-29 Kaitlyn Shouse 24 F Portsmouth 30:36.2 29:09.5 9:24
662 21/119 F50-59 Carol Eaton 56 F Portsmouth 29:28.3 29:09.7 9:24
663 59/121 F12-19 Emma Ruland 14 F York Beach 30:54.5 29:09.7 9:24
664 76/103 M20-29 Shane Malavenda 25 M Portsmouth 31:10.1 29:10.2 9:24
665 47/194 F40-49 Deborah Lapointe 46 F York Beach 30:54.2 29:10.5 9:24
666 22/119 F50-59 Jeanine Sylvester 54 F New Castle 29:29.0 29:11.0 9:24
667 73/184 F20-29 Rebecca Waitt 27 F Portsmouth 29:41.1 29:12.0 9:24
668 71/141 M30-39 Heath Norris 38 M Portsmouth 30:25.2 29:12.3 9:24
669 48/194 F40-49 Hillary Hughes 40 F South Berwick 30:12.9 29:12.9 9:25
670 72/141 M30-39 Mike Conroy 32 M Portsmouth 29:28.2 29:13.2 9:25
671 49/194 F40-49 Carolyn Dowling 47 F Greenland 30:03.1 29:13.5 9:25
672 50/194 F40-49 Deborah Appelbaum 40 F Portsmouth 30:10.9 29:14.6 9:25
673 29/90 M0-11 Jack Quigley 8 M Portsmouth 29:28.4 29:14.7 9:25
674 78/159 M40-49 Mike Quigley 46 M Portsmouth 29:28.4 29:14.8 9:25
675 79/122 M12-19 Jonathan Murphy 15 M Exeter 29:54.3 29:16.5 9:26
676 56/117 M50-59 James Dinalos 51 M Portsmouth 32:40.2 29:17.6 9:26
677 56/193 F30-39 Becky Gianforte 33 F Newmarket 31:35.0 29:17.9 9:26
678 23/119 F50-59 Carol Gruen 57 F Porstmouth 29:50.9 29:19.2 9:27
679 57/117 M50-59 Tom Gruen 59 M Porstmouth 29:50.7 29:19.3 9:27
680 57/193 F30-39 Natasha Goyette 39 F Rye 29:27.0 29:21.3 9:27
681 51/194 F40-49 Ashley Weir 42 F Portsmouth 31:15.1 29:22.1 9:28
682 60/121 F12-19 Macie Harkovich 12 F Hampton 30:16.5 29:22.9 9:28
683 58/193 F30-39 Sarah Reardon 37 F Greenland 30:50.5 29:24.8 9:29
684 61/121 F12-19 Olivia Randlett 17 F Brentwood 29:30.7 29:26.0 9:29
685 73/141 M30-39 Michael Hillstrom 33 M Monponsett 31:44.9 29:26.2 9:29
686 62/121 F12-19 Marie Bonenfant 15 F Hampton 30:36.9 29:27.2 9:29
687 74/184 F20-29 Emily Schlachter 21 F Portsmouth 30:52.9 29:27.5 9:29
688 79/159 M40-49 Bob Albright 49 M Seabrook 31:57.0 29:30.0 9:30
689 63/121 F12-19 Shelley Graff 14 F Hampton 30:41.2 29:31.8 9:31
690 59/193 F30-39 Kathleen Reardon 32 F Portsmouth 30:46.6 29:32.1 9:31
691 75/184 F20-29 Kelsey Murray 22 F Kittery 30:08.1 29:32.5 9:31
692 74/141 M30-39 Jack Kenworthy 38 M Kittery 30:20.7 29:32.7 9:31
693 76/184 F20-29 Becky Holt 28 F Kittery 30:20.8 29:33.5 9:31
694 75/141 M30-39 Damian McLoughlin 34 M Boston 31:10.7 29:33.6 9:31
695 80/159 M40-49 Larry Harkovich 47 M Hampton 30:29.0 29:35.2 9:32
696 77/184 F20-29 Katherine Pope 20 F Newfields 30:40.3 29:36.2 9:32
697 78/184 F20-29 Helena Williams 20 F New London 30:35.5 29:36.2 9:32
698 76/141 M30-39 David Pracuta 39 M Hampton 31:55.3 29:36.4 9:32
699 80/122 M12-19 Frederik Binne 19 M Brondb 29:40.5 29:37.7 9:33
700 64/121 F12-19 Madalyn Letellier 15 F Eliot 30:04.6 29:37.8 9:33
701 60/193 F30-39 Erica Most 34 F Exeter 30:52.7 29:38.3 9:33
702 58/117 M50-59 Tom Galligan 59 M New London 29:57.3 29:39.0 9:33
703 79/184 F20-29 Jillian Swist 21 F Rye 30:07.2 29:40.2 9:33
704 77/141 M30-39 Jason Casey 31 M York 31:06.1 29:40.3 9:34
705 12/40 M60-69 David Duppler 60 M Appleton 30:30.2 29:40.7 9:34
706 24/119 F50-59 Tia Duppler 57 F Appleton 30:29.9 29:40.7 9:34
707 80/184 F20-29 Katelyn Barton 25 F Portsmouth 31:40.8 29:40.8 9:34
708 59/117 M50-59 Jerome Schlachter 56 M Portsmouth 31:08.1 29:41.6 9:34
709 81/122 M12-19 Peter Gilbert 13 M Exeter 31:14.9 29:41.8 9:34
710 52/194 F40-49 Tamara Leibowitz 47 F Portsmouth 30:50.9 29:41.9 9:34
711 77/103 M20-29 Matthew Roginski 25 M Stratham 31:00.5 29:42.5 9:34
712 81/184 F20-29 Alexa Baier 24 F Hampton Falls 31:00.7 29:42.7 9:34
713 60/117 M50-59 John Lund 54 M York 31:08.3 29:42.8 9:34
714 61/193 F30-39 Rachel Goransson 30 F Tyngsborough 29:42.8 29:42.8 9:34
715 6/74 F0-11 Emma Ruhm 9 F Exeter 31:55.9 29:42.9 9:34
716 53/194 F40-49 Sandy Mikolaities 44 F Portsmouth 30:39.8 29:43.8 9:35
717 65/121 F12-19 Kasey Malasky 17 F Dover 31:20.2 29:43.8 9:35
718 82/122 M12-19 Tim Burke 17 M Dover 31:20.8 29:44.8 9:35
719 7/74 F0-11 Sonali Cowieson 11 F Rye 31:56.9 29:45.2 9:35
720 61/117 M50-59 Michael Ruhm 56 M Holderness 31:58.4 29:45.4 9:35
721 81/159 M40-49 Steven Ruhm 45 M Exeter 31:58.8 29:45.7 9:35
722 62/117 M50-59 Kevin Barton 59 M Rye 30:12.0 29:50.5 9:37
723 83/122 M12-19 Aidan Angland 13 M Mansfield 29:59.7 29:51.8 9:37
724 78/141 M30-39 Chris Wilson 31 M Hampton 31:20.3 29:52.3 9:37
725 78/103 M20-29 Kirk Benson 23 M Kittery 31:30.6 29:52.4 9:37
726 82/159 M40-49 Michael Bilodeau 44 M Greenland 31:28.6 29:53.5 9:38
727 83/159 M40-49 Aubrey Gewehr 47 M Portsmouth 30:15.2 29:55.0 9:38
728 62/193 F30-39 Laura Mountain 33 F Somersworth 30:26.6 29:56.5 9:39
729 63/193 F30-39 Laura Mountain 33 F Somers8worth 30:26.2 29:56.8 9:39
730 84/122 M12-19 River Gewehr 12 M Portsmouth 30:16.1 29:56.8 9:39
731 82/184 F20-29 Meaghan Hayward 26 F Kittery 30:21.5 29:56.8 9:39
732 64/193 F30-39 Jessica White 31 F Portsmouth 31:02.4 29:57.0 9:39
733 79/141 M30-39 Daniel Eves 37 M Greenland 32:01.7 29:57.0 9:39
734 80/141 M30-39 Brendan White 31 M Portsmouth 31:02.3 29:57.0 9:39
735 54/194 F40-49 Elizabeth Eves 46 F Greenland 32:01.1 29:57.3 9:39
736 63/117 M50-59 Wendy Poulin 51 M New Castle 30:39.1 29:57.9 9:39
737 83/184 F20-29 Lucy Danford 29 F Cambridge 31:46.3 29:58.0 9:39
738 55/194 F40-49 Wendy Formichelli 45 F Portsmouth 30:40.4 29:58.0 9:39
739 65/193 F30-39 Kristen Pettis 30 F Satellite Beach 31:29.3 29:58.5 9:39
740 66/193 F30-39 Amy Kovick 35 F Portmsouth 33:01.1 29:59.1 9:40
741 84/159 M40-49 David Kovick 40 M Portsmouth 33:00.7 29:59.5 9:40
742 4/44 F60-69 Barbara Weinstein 61 F Usa 30:56.5 30:00.5 9:40
743 64/117 M50-59 Steven Poulin 51 M New Castle 30:42.4 30:00.6 9:40
744 81/141 M30-39 Jonathan Parker 30 M Edison 32:35.6 30:03.0 9:41
745 25/119 F50-59 Elizabeth Fichera 54 F Portsmouth 30:45.0 30:03.6 9:41
746 65/117 M50-59 Eric Weinrieb 51 M Portsmouth 31:38.0 30:04.0 9:41
747 84/184 F20-29 Catherine Bartolini 26 F Hampton 31:04.8 30:04.1 9:41
748 85/159 M40-49 Jim McDevitt 48 M Portsmouth 30:17.8 30:05.1 9:41
749 86/159 M40-49 Colin Rhinesmith 40 M Norman 31:48.7 30:05.1 9:41
750 56/194 F40-49 Brigid Murray 40 F Stratham 31:54.4 30:05.3 9:42
751 30/90 M0-11 Will Hess 11 M Portsmouth 30:05.9 30:05.9 9:42
752 85/184 F20-29 Jillian Wilay 29 F Portsmouth 31:19.4 30:07.1 9:42
753 85/122 M12-19 Stoughton Bell 14 M Bedford 30:49.5 30:07.4 9:42
754 57/194 F40-49 Lisa Crowley 49 F Hampton 31:14.9 30:07.8 9:42
755 66/117 M50-59 Todd Deluca 53 M Newburyport 32:05.3 30:08.5 9:43
756 82/141 M30-39 Andrew Berggren 31 M South Portland 32:07.8 30:11.0 9:43
757 67/193 F30-39 Meagan Munsey 35 F Portsmouth 32:07.6 30:11.4 9:44
758 86/184 F20-29 Laura Corlin-Haugh 27 F Stratham 32:39.8 30:12.0 9:44
759 79/103 M20-29 Nick Leslie 25 M South Berwick 32:35.4 30:12.2 9:44
760 87/184 F20-29 Alicia Valles 27 F South Berwick 32:35.5 30:12.3 9:44
761 67/117 M50-59 Rick Barnhardt 55 M Portsmouth 32:09.8 30:12.4 9:44
762 66/121 F12-19 Christina Jones 19 F Portsmouth 31:10.2 30:12.7 9:44
763 26/119 F50-59 Jane Chase 53 F Kittery 32:12.3 30:13.0 9:44
764 86/122 M12-19 Jeremy Clifford 13 M Kittery Point 31:22.6 30:14.9 9:45
765 67/121 F12-19 Riley Orcutt 12 F Exeter 31:13.6 30:15.3 9:45
766 83/141 M30-39 Matt Orcutt 39 M Exeter 31:13.8 30:15.5 9:45
767 68/193 F30-39 Lauren Barrett 30 F Portsmouth 31:14.5 30:16.9 9:45
768 88/184 F20-29 Erica Benson 26 F Kittery 31:53.9 30:17.3 9:45
769 68/117 M50-59 Jeff Sirois 50 M York 30:48.5 30:17.9 9:46
770 69/193 F30-39 Judit Vano-Tydeman 37 F Portsmouth 30:30.7 30:18.3 9:46
771 68/121 F12-19 Lyndsey Parrott 14 F North Hampton 31:28.1 30:18.5 9:46
772 58/194 F40-49 Jodi Labonte 42 F Portsmouth 30:30.6 30:19.6 9:46
773 89/184 F20-29 Nichole Piel 20 F Durham 31:27.9 30:19.7 9:46
774 70/193 F30-39 Trish Orcutt 38 F Exeter 31:18.0 30:19.9 9:46
775 80/103 M20-29 Ben Albertson 25 M Williston 31:27.8 30:20.2 9:46
776 90/184 F20-29 Ali Piel 24 F Durham 31:27.9 30:20.5 9:46
777 31/90 M0-11 Carter Schmitt 11 M Portsmouth 30:31.7 30:21.0 9:47
778 69/121 F12-19 Lissi Welton 14 F Hereford 32:41.0 30:21.4 9:47
779 87/159 M40-49 Jeff Mayo 45 M Hooksett 32:33.3 30:22.9 9:47
780 84/141 M30-39 Jeremy Ciotti 38 M Portsmouth 32:25.8 30:23.5 9:47
781 88/159 M40-49 David Goldberg 44 M Portsmouth 31:00.4 30:24.3 9:48
782 8/74 F0-11 Annika Finelli 8 F Portsmouth 30:51.2 30:24.9 9:48
783 71/193 F30-39 Beth Finelli 35 F Portsmouth 30:51.2 30:25.2 9:48
784 5/44 F60-69 Elizabeth Bartolini 65 F Hampton 31:27.2 30:26.7 9:48
785 91/184 F20-29 Jennifer Mason 27 F Portsmouth 30:32.3 30:27.3 9:49
786 89/159 M40-49 Anthony Formichelli 48 M Portsmouth 31:10.9 30:27.8 9:49
787 92/184 F20-29 Madeleine Johnson 22 F Roslindale 33:14.7 30:27.9 9:49
788 90/159 M40-49 Joe Moore 43 M Portsmouth 32:25.4 30:28.6 9:49
789 93/184 F20-29 Caroline Johnson 24 F Boston 33:15.6 30:29.4 9:49
790 94/184 F20-29 Kathryn Johnson 25 F Roslindale 33:15.5 30:30.0 9:49
791 95/184 F20-29 Jessie Duppler 27 F Portsmouth 30:30.1 30:30.1 9:50
792 70/121 F12-19 Chantel Robillard 14 F Chester 31:29.1 30:30.7 9:50
793 69/117 M50-59 Kevin Corliss 58 M Newport 32:49.9 30:32.1 9:50
794 71/121 F12-19 Emily Burgess 13 F Portsmouth 32:50.0 30:32.1 9:50
795 72/193 F30-39 Katherin Sonneborn 32 F Exeter 31:26.6 30:32.5 9:50
796 72/121 F12-19 Lily Tucker 12 F Upper Darby 30:57.1 30:32.7 9:50
797 9/74 F0-11 Zoe Arakelian 10 F Portsmouth 30:58.8 30:33.1 9:50
798 73/121 F12-19 Ellen Baker 13 F New Castle 30:48.8 30:33.4 9:51
799 59/194 F40-49 Toni Worobel 47 F North Hampton 31:20.4 30:35.1 9:51
800 96/184 F20-29 Maureen Allard 26 F Newmarket 33:04.4 30:37.0 9:52
801 85/141 M30-39 Colin Garretson 36 M New York 32:44.0 30:37.4 9:52
802 27/119 F50-59 Cathy Garretson 58 F Hampton 32:44.1 30:37.5 9:52
803 97/184 F20-29 Jillian Laham 27 F Brentwood 32:37.8 30:37.7 9:52
804 87/122 M12-19 Jackson Moore 12 M Portsmouth 30:38.1 30:38.1 9:52
805 73/193 F30-39 Meghan Sweeney 37 F East Kingston 32:53.8 30:38.5 9:52
806 28/119 F50-59 Lisa J Landenberger 56 F Kittery 31:58.2 30:39.0 9:52
807 86/141 M30-39 Patrick Rahn 39 M Stratham 31:01.0 30:39.0 9:52
808 74/193 F30-39 Marlow Rahn 32 F Stratham 31:01.3 30:40.2 9:53
809 87/141 M30-39 Matt Lenke 33 M Northhampton 30:46.7 30:40.8 9:53
810 88/122 M12-19 Spencer Schwartz 17 M Rye 30:45.9 30:40.9 9:53
811 98/184 F20-29 Sara Lisdorf 22 F Brondby 30:43.1 30:41.1 9:53
812 75/193 F30-39 Megan Randlett 33 F Northhampton 30:46.8 30:41.3 9:53
813 76/193 F30-39 Leah Pettinari 30 F Boston 31:48.1 30:42.0 9:53
814 81/103 M20-29 Samuel French 22 M Greenland 31:54.8 30:43.6 9:54
815 99/184 F20-29 Jessie Santer 21 F East Longmeadow 31:47.1 30:43.6 9:54
816 74/121 F12-19 Sophie Robie 14 F North Hampton 31:53.2 30:44.1 9:54
817 88/141 M30-39 Elizabeth Shanbacker 30 M Washington 32:43.1 30:44.6 9:54
818 29/119 F50-59 Teresa Jenson 52 F North Hampton 31:44.5 30:45.1 9:54
819 77/193 F30-39 Fichera Kristia 31 F Portsmouth 30:45.8 30:45.8 9:55
820 89/122 M12-19 Joshua Litzenberg 13 M Amesbury 31:18.1 30:46.1 9:55
821 90/122 M12-19 Joe Ricardo 17 M North Hampton 32:14.2 30:46.2 9:55
822 100/184 F20-29 Erin McAneney 29 F Portsmouth 31:01.4 30:46.4 9:55
823 101/184 F20-29 Alex Gordon 25 F Washington D.C. 32:27.4 30:46.5 9:55
824 89/141 M30-39 Jon McBride 32 M Portsmouth 31:01.8 30:46.9 9:55
825 91/159 M40-49 Robert Trayers 46 M Schertz 31:49.5 30:46.9 9:55
826 60/194 F40-49 Debra Basaraba 40 F Greenland 31:12.8 30:47.9 9:55
827 30/119 F50-59 Kate Maguire 52 F Freeport 31:55.1 30:48.0 9:55
828 78/193 F30-39 Lori Becker 39 F Kennebunk 31:56.0 30:48.7 9:56
829 82/103 M20-29 Riley Walker 25 M Tampa 31:51.8 30:49.7 9:56
830 61/194 F40-49 Elizabeth Govoni 48 F Greenland 33:02.0 30:50.1 9:56
831 62/194 F40-49 Lauren Greenwald 47 F Portsmouth 32:14.6 30:50.3 9:56
832 63/194 F40-49 Patty Porter 47 F Greenland 33:02.1 30:50.4 9:56
833 70/117 M50-59 Cowan Stark 59 M Durham 31:57.4 30:51.8 9:57
834 31/119 F50-59 Kathleen Fisher 53 F Greenland 32:03.9 30:53.1 9:57
835 32/119 F50-59 Joan Gootee 52 F Stratham 31:24.5 30:53.4 9:57
836 10/74 F0-11 Julia Fortin 11 F Portsmouth 31:27.6 30:55.6 9:58
837 90/141 M30-39 Steve Kavalek 31 M Mancheser 31:48.6 30:56.0 9:58
838 102/184 F20-29 Abigail Bassett 25 F Portsmouth 32:01.6 30:56.1 9:58
839 32/90 M0-11 Owen Galinski 11 M East Kingston 33:12.4 30:56.5 9:58
840 71/117 M50-59 Timothy Bassett 57 M Greenland 32:02.0 30:56.6 9:58
841 92/159 M40-49 William Becker 46 M Portsmouth 33:23.9 30:57.1 9:58
842 79/193 F30-39 Rebecca Wood 30 F Somersworth 31:29.3 30:57.2 9:58
843 64/194 F40-49 Suzanne Cyr 49 F Rye 31:20.1 30:58.6 9:59
844 80/193 F30-39 Claudette Barker 37 F Portsmouth 32:10.8 30:59.0 9:59
845 91/122 M12-19 Finn Reid 12 M Carlsbad 32:14.8 30:59.0 9:59
846 103/184 F20-29 Ali Munsey 27 F Portsmouth 32:54.3 30:59.1 9:59
847 81/193 F30-39 Jillian Mansfield 31 F Hampton 32:23.9 31:00.3 9:59
848 65/194 F40-49 Suzanne Marchesano 49 F Greenland 31:28.7 31:00.6 9:59
849 33/90 M0-11 Owen Reid 10 M Carlsbad 32:14.7 31:01.2 10:00
850 66/194 F40-49 Jodi Foster 41 F Portsmouth 32:13.0 31:01.4 10:00
851 67/194 F40-49 Leigh Cassidy 44 F Portsmouth 32:12.8 31:01.6 10:00
852 83/103 M20-29 Keegan Pafford 24 M Stratham 33:10.7 31:02.2 10:00
853 34/90 M0-11 Brendan Kumph 5 M Portsmouth 32:03.5 31:02.3 10:00
854 72/117 M50-59 Thomas Giovanniello 53 M Kittery 32:13.4 31:02.5 10:00
855 68/194 F40-49 Mary Parker-Trayers 46 F Schertz 32:04.4 31:02.5 10:00
856 104/184 F20-29 Leigh Harrington 22 F Deerfield 33:34.4 31:03.2 10:00
857 105/184 F20-29 Audra Ludington 23 F Startham 33:10.3 31:03.2 10:00
858 82/193 F30-39 Kim Jackowski 39 F Portsmouth 32:27.5 31:04.0 10:00
859 91/141 M30-39 Jeff Stacy 39 M Portsmouth 31:40.1 31:04.0 10:00
860 33/119 F50-59 Deborah Fortin 50 F Portsmouth 31:36.7 31:04.7 10:01
861 34/119 F50-59 Ernie Greenslade 57 F Portsmouth 32:35.9 31:05.1 10:01
862 92/122 M12-19 Thomas Sylla 13 M Portsmouth 33:40.1 31:06.0 10:01
863 75/121 F12-19 Evelyn Sylla 15 F Portsmouth 33:40.1 31:06.1 10:01
864 93/159 M40-49 William Sylla 47 M Portsmouth 33:39.8 31:06.2 10:01
865 73/117 M50-59 Mike Toner 55 M Portsmouth 32:21.2 31:06.7 10:01
866 106/184 F20-29 Danielle Savoie 25 F Reading 31:42.9 31:08.7 10:02
867 84/103 M20-29 David McGinty 26 M Reading 31:42.8 31:09.3 10:02
868 107/184 F20-29 Brittany Guilmet 25 F West Newbury 31:43.0 31:09.5 10:02
869 108/184 F20-29 Lauren Anderson 25 F Lee 31:42.8 31:10.0 10:02
870 76/121 F12-19 Sophia Ruland 12 F York Beach 32:54.6 31:10.1 10:02
871 85/103 M20-29 Andrew Frigon 24 M Portsmouth 31:42.9 31:10.3 10:02
872 92/141 M30-39 Miguel Magrass 30 M Dorchester 31:42.9 31:10.4 10:02
873 93/141 M30-39 John Roberts 30 M Revere 33:34.8 31:12.4 10:03
874 77/121 F12-19 Colleen Keenan 19 F York 32:16.7 31:12.8 10:03
875 109/184 F20-29 Kaitlin Mulqueen 27 F York 32:17.1 31:13.9 10:04
876 74/117 M50-59 Andre Gagnon 54 M Portsmouth 32:36.5 31:14.7 10:04
877 83/193 F30-39 Erin Selner 37 F Portsmouth 32:36.0 31:15.0 10:04
878 75/117 M50-59 Jeffrey Jacobsen 53 M Gilford 32:55.0 31:17.5 10:05
879 69/194 F40-49 Wendy Rousseau 40 F South Berwick 32:17.4 31:17.7 10:05
880 70/194 F40-49 Beth Emmett 48 F Durham 32:26.1 31:20.1 10:06
881 94/159 M40-49 Barry Marble 48 M Miami 32:58.7 31:21.3 10:06
882 35/90 M0-11 Whistle Leach 9 M Rollinsford 31:54.3 31:21.4 10:06
883 93/122 M12-19 Marshall Smaracko 12 M Rollinsford 31:54.4 31:21.4 10:06
884 6/44 F60-69 Candice Richard 66 F Miami 32:58.3 31:21.4 10:06
885 84/193 F30-39 Stacey Vanalstine 34 F Hampton 31:59.9 31:22.6 10:06
886 94/141 M30-39 Bryan Vanalstine 31 M Pittsburgh 31:59.8 31:22.7 10:06
887 95/159 M40-49 James Dedeus 40 M Rye 32:40.6 31:23.6 10:07
888 95/141 M30-39 Dustin Buttrick 33 M Eliot 33:44.6 31:23.8 10:07
889 78/121 F12-19 Sarah Strehl 16 F New Castle 33:26.2 31:26.6 10:08
890 96/141 M30-39 Scott Aucoin 34 M Portsmouth 33:32.8 31:27.3 10:08
891 76/117 M50-59 Denis Dillon 58 M New Castle 33:46.0 31:28.7 10:08
892 35/119 F50-59 Beth Dillon 57 F New Castle 33:46.0 31:30.1 10:09
893 110/184 F20-29 Lauren Greene 23 F Jamaica Plain 33:21.4 31:30.6 10:09
894 36/119 F50-59 Virginia Smith 51 F Kittery Point 33:32.2 31:31.3 10:09
895 79/121 F12-19 Lindsey Fales 14 F Portsmouth 32:10.7 31:32.3 10:10
896 97/141 M30-39 Stephen Martineau 39 M Durham 31:32.5 31:32.5 10:10
897 80/121 F12-19 Chamberlain Bell 12 F Bedford 32:15.8 31:33.1 10:10
898 37/119 F50-59 Whitney Schwartz 52 F Rye 32:21.3 31:33.6 10:10
899 13/40 M60-69 Fred Thaler 63 M York 33:55.5 31:33.9 10:10
900 71/194 F40-49 Lisa Chapman 46 F Portsmouth 33:18.0 31:34.1 10:10
901 111/184 F20-29 Melissa Chung 23 F Fort Mcmurray 33:29.4 31:36.5 10:11
902 86/103 M20-29 Jason Moran 25 M Sunnyvale 33:29.4 31:36.7 10:11
903 112/184 F20-29 Ben Clarke 28 F Acushnet 33:35.3 31:36.8 10:11
904 38/119 F50-59 Julie Decosta 57 F Deerfield 33:53.4 31:36.8 10:11
905 72/194 F40-49 Tammy Strain 45 F Portsmouth 34:01.2 31:37.9 10:11
906 81/121 F12-19 Cecilia Palermo 14 F Portsmouth 32:09.3 31:40.8 10:12
907 113/184 F20-29 Molly Shoemaker 24 F Brooklyn 33:40.4 31:42.4 10:13
908 14/40 M60-69 Art Randlett 67 M Brentwood 32:42.6 31:43.8 10:13
909 11/74 F0-11 Hadley Faulstich 8 F Portsmouth 31:53.7 31:47.2 10:14
910 82/121 F12-19 Emma Noel 14 F North Berwick 32:27.6 31:47.6 10:14
911 15/40 M60-69 John Day 60 M Portsmouth 32:43.7 31:47.6 10:14
912 77/117 M50-59 Jeff Magenau 51 M New Castle 33:24.7 31:47.7 10:15
913 96/159 M40-49 Scott Arrigoni 48 M Rollinsford 33:45.5 31:50.6 10:15
914 39/119 F50-59 Ellen Arrigoni 50 F Rollinsford 33:45.5 31:50.9 10:16
915 114/184 F20-29 Jillian Santer 25 F MacEdon 31:51.3 31:51.3 10:16
916 97/159 M40-49 Paul Eide 46 M Stratham 33:24.0 31:52.1 10:16
917 83/121 F12-19 Charlotte Griffin 13 F Portsmouth 32:27.4 31:52.8 10:16
918 40/119 F50-59 Lisa O’Brien 51 F North Hampton 32:15.9 31:53.1 10:16
919 98/159 M40-49 Marc Griffin 47 M Portsmouth 32:28.9 31:53.2 10:16
920 115/184 F20-29 Aisling Galligan 25 F Portsmouth 32:10.5 31:53.5 10:16
921 116/184 F20-29 MacKenzie Hallenbeck 21 F East Hartland 33:27.3 31:55.3 10:17
922 99/159 M40-49 Paolo Maldari 44 M Portsmouth 32:50.3 31:55.5 10:17
923 12/74 F0-11 Ali Arrigoni 10 F Rollinsford 33:51.5 31:57.3 10:18
924 100/159 M40-49 Robert Thain 46 M Portland 34:38.8 31:58.0 10:18
925 36/90 M0-11 Francesco Maldari 10 M Portsmouth 32:51.4 31:58.0 10:18
926 73/194 F40-49 Kim Arrigoni 44 F Denver 33:53.6 31:58.6 10:18
927 117/184 F20-29 Tia Hogan 25 F Wells 33:36.8 32:00.3 10:19
928 118/184 F20-29 Marissa Heenan 25 F Portsmouth 32:40.7 32:01.9 10:19
929 78/117 M50-59 Angel Deaza 52 M Portsmouth 33:50.4 32:02.3 10:19
930 16/40 M60-69 David Bailey 64 M Hampton 33:22.9 32:02.4 10:19
931 41/119 F50-59 Amy Eshoo 53 F North Yarmouth 34:39.7 32:03.6 10:20
932 74/194 F40-49 Katja Becker 46 F Portsmouth 34:29.4 32:04.2 10:20
933 37/90 M0-11 Dante Scarlotto 10 M Greenland 33:38.9 32:05.1 10:20
934 87/103 M20-29 Lino Patti 27 M Hampton 32:30.7 32:06.2 10:20
935 119/184 F20-29 Miranda Pelletier 25 F Hampton 32:30.8 32:06.6 10:21
936 75/194 F40-49 Holly Pike 40 F Kittery Point 34:58.2 32:07.3 10:21
937 76/194 F40-49 Ann McNamara 49 F Hampton 34:23.0 32:07.4 10:21
938 77/194 F40-49 Cathleen Scerbo 48 F Stratham 34:09.4 32:07.6 10:21
939 94/122 M12-19 Connor McNamara 17 M Hampton 34:22.8 32:07.8 10:21
940 85/193 F30-39 Esther Olson-Murphy 35 F Exeter 33:58.4 32:08.3 10:21
941 84/121 F12-19 Jessica Appelbaum 12 F Portsmouth 33:06.8 32:09.3 10:21
942 98/141 M30-39 Seth Appelbaum 38 M Portsmouth 33:06.5 32:09.3 10:21
943 95/122 M12-19 Justin Donnelly 14 M Hampton 33:36.7 32:09.4 10:21
944 13/74 F0-11 Bridget Kelly 9 F Fremont 34:47.4 32:10.6 10:22
945 42/119 F50-59 Donna Buxton 52 F Brentwood 32:15.6 32:10.8 10:22
946 78/194 F40-49 Lucy B Stanley 47 F Franklin 34:34.3 32:10.9 10:22
947 88/103 M20-29 Lucas Demers 24 M Rye 33:33.3 32:10.9 10:22
948 96/122 M12-19 Colin Donnelly 13 M Hampton 33:40.2 32:11.6 10:22
949 97/122 M12-19 Morgan Schmit 14 M Greenland 34:09.8 32:13.3 10:23
950 101/159 M40-49 Jason Barton 44 M Portsmouth 32:38.5 32:14.8 10:23
951 14/74 F0-11 Alys Barton 11 F Portsmouth 32:38.4 32:15.1 10:23
952 43/119 F50-59 Barbara James 59 F Eliot 33:20.3 32:15.7 10:24
953 86/193 F30-39 Erina Kelly 38 F Fremont 34:51.7 32:15.8 10:24
954 120/184 F20-29 Lynne MacDonald 28 F Barrington 33:55.5 32:19.4 10:25
955 79/194 F40-49 Tammy Alofs 41 F Boonton 32:30.0 32:21.4 10:25
956 87/193 F30-39 Terri Lavely 36 F St Johnsbury 34:10.3 32:22.4 10:26
957 121/184 F20-29 Christina Adams 28 F Wakefield 34:23.7 32:23.3 10:26
958 80/194 F40-49 Angela Eide 45 F Stratham 33:55.9 32:24.1 10:26
959 79/117 M50-59 Kevin Schmit 50 M Greenland 34:19.8 32:24.1 10:26
960 44/119 F50-59 Kimberly Duval 50 F Strafford 33:45.2 32:25.4 10:27
961 38/90 M0-11 Gregory Riddle 9 M Portsmouth 32:44.7 32:25.6 10:27
962 102/159 M40-49 Tom Riddle 46 M Portsmouth 32:45.0 32:25.6 10:27
963 122/184 F20-29 Erin Carter 29 F Strafford 33:45.4 32:25.8 10:27
964 85/121 F12-19 Olivia Johnston 16 F North Hampton 34:31.1 32:25.9 10:27
965 123/184 F20-29 Allison Round 26 F Saratoga Springs 33:17.1 32:26.2 10:27
966 39/90 M0-11 Mikhail Ozols 10 M Epping 33:17.2 32:26.4 10:27
967 86/121 F12-19 Isabel Johnston 14 F North Hampton 34:31.6 32:26.6 10:27
968 45/119 F50-59 Anne Derzon 50 F Greenland 34:13.0 32:27.0 10:27
969 88/193 F30-39 Jodie Strickland 37 F Hampton 35:02.8 32:27.0 10:27
970 46/119 F50-59 Denise Round 51 F Queensbury 33:18.1 32:27.8 10:27
971 81/194 F40-49 Janelle Ozols 46 F Epping 33:18.0 32:28.1 10:27
972 103/159 M40-49 Steve Ozols 49 M Epping 33:18.7 32:28.1 10:27
973 99/141 M30-39 Tim Stickles 34 M Rochester 32:54.4 32:28.9 10:28
974 89/193 F30-39 Hana Stickles 34 F Rochester 32:54.2 32:29.0 10:28
975 90/193 F30-39 Jamie Heal 34 F Kittery 32:48.9 32:29.9 10:28
976 124/184 F20-29 Annie Whitehouse 25 F Rollinsford 33:51.0 32:30.2 10:28
977 80/117 M50-59 Chris Round 53 M Queensbury 33:18.7 32:30.9 10:28
978 82/194 F40-49 Rachel Hopkins 44 F Portsmouth 34:10.2 32:31.0 10:28
979 87/121 F12-19 Anastasia Platenik 12 F Somersworth 34:17.6 32:31.9 10:29
980 40/90 M0-11 Jaxon Turner 8 M Vinita 32:49.0 32:32.4 10:29
981 2/9 M70+ Paul Desveaux 72 M Sanford 32:56.2 32:33.4 10:29
982 47/119 F50-59 Polly Flagg 50 F Greenland 33:06.4 32:33.7 10:29
983 81/117 M50-59 Jonathan Flagg 53 M Greenland 33:06.1 32:33.7 10:29
984 125/184 F20-29 Jennie Peters 26 F Portsmouth 34:01.9 32:34.0 10:29
985 41/90 M0-11 Domenic Maldari 10 M Portsmouth 33:28.8 32:34.8 10:30
986 48/119 F50-59 Teri Welch 52 F Raymond 34:52.8 32:35.9 10:30
987 83/194 F40-49 Tracey Bell 46 F Bedford 33:30.6 32:36.3 10:30
988 49/119 F50-59 Beverly Whitehouse 54 F Exeter 33:57.1 32:36.7 10:30
989 84/194 F40-49 Joanne Maldari 44 F Portsmouth 33:29.3 32:36.7 10:30
990 85/194 F40-49 Tara O’Neil 43 F Manchester 34:51.6 32:36.8 10:30
991 100/141 M30-39 Kris Kimball 31 M Newmarket 35:24.7 32:36.9 10:30
992 91/193 F30-39 Amy Tetreault 30 F Newmarket 35:24.7 32:37.2 10:30
993 86/194 F40-49 Deborah Chipperfield 44 F Portsmouth 34:51.7 32:37.4 10:31
994 92/193 F30-39 Vanessa Rhinesmith 33 F Norman 34:21.6 32:37.7 10:31
995 17/40 M60-69 Jon Heimerman 61 M Alexandria 34:40.3 32:38.3 10:31
996 82/117 M50-59 Kathryn Johnson 55 M Portsmouth 33:13.5 32:39.6 10:31
997 83/117 M50-59 Scott Pettis 53 M Newcastle 34:14.0 32:40.3 10:31
998 87/194 F40-49 Kara Madsen 43 F Portsmouth 35:01.4 32:40.8 10:32
999 104/159 M40-49 Duane Marion 48 M Portsmouth 35:01.4 32:40.8 10:32
1000 88/121 F12-19 Molly Flagg 16 F Greenland 32:58.6 32:40.8 10:32
1001 18/40 M60-69 James Waddell 68 M Hampton 33:13.4 32:47.5 10:34
1002 101/141 M30-39 Matt Parker 35 M Lee 35:21.5 32:48.6 10:34
1003 126/184 F20-29 Katherine Hery 29 F Kittery 33:16.7 32:49.3 10:34
1004 127/184 F20-29 Lindsey Hery 27 F Portsmouth 33:17.0 32:49.6 10:34
1005 88/194 F40-49 Kathleen Young 45 F Eliot 35:20.1 32:49.8 10:35
1006 128/184 F20-29 Cait Hatch 28 F Gloucester 34:48.1 32:49.9 10:35
1007 93/193 F30-39 Kelly Fournier 33 F Amesbury 33:31.7 32:51.3 10:35
1008 89/103 M20-29 Patrick Donlan 26 M Dover 34:58.7 32:51.9 10:35
1009 42/90 M0-11 Jacob Sakelarios 10 M Hampton 33:46.8 32:51.9 10:35
1010 105/159 M40-49 Michael Bean 46 M Portsmouth 34:40.8 32:52.3 10:35
1011 129/184 F20-29 Jordan Formichelli 22 F Portsmouth 33:35.6 32:53.2 10:36
1012 89/194 F40-49 Julie Bean 43 F Portsmouth 34:40.9 32:53.4 10:36
1013 130/184 F20-29 Meredith Gadd 28 F Portsmouth 34:08.9 32:53.4 10:36
1014 106/159 M40-49 Andrew Westergren 40 M Hampton 34:01.2 32:55.6 10:36
1015 107/159 M40-49 Gary Gott 40 M Greenland 34:22.7 32:56.5 10:37
1016 84/117 M50-59 Joseph Reid 50 M Carlsbad 34:14.8 32:57.2 10:37
1017 90/194 F40-49 Tracie Kacmarcik 46 F Hampton 34:07.1 32:59.7 10:38
1018 102/141 M30-39 Nathan Lapierre 35 M Cape Neddick 33:37.6 32:59.8 10:38
1019 89/121 F12-19 Lina Deaza-Roed 12 F Portsmouth 34:47.9 33:01.2 10:38
1020 131/184 F20-29 Kelsey Farrell 22 F North Hampton 35:49.0 33:03.0 10:39
1021 91/194 F40-49 Stephanie Smith 40 F Exeter 35:51.5 33:04.5 10:39
1022 15/74 F0-11 Shea Sullivan 10 F Portsmouth 33:47.1 33:05.6 10:40
1023 16/74 F0-11 Annie Campbell 9 F Portsmouth 33:25.3 33:05.6 10:40
1024 108/159 M40-49 John Campbell 47 M Portsmouth 33:25.3 33:05.8 10:40
1025 132/184 F20-29 Lucy Osborne 28 F New York 35:50.5 33:07.4 10:40
1026 90/121 F12-19 Nora Epler 16 F Portsmouth 35:27.9 33:07.8 10:40
1027 133/184 F20-29 Carlie Bristow 26 F Cambridge 33:49.5 33:09.2 10:41
1028 94/193 F30-39 Megan Patten 34 F Kittery 33:49.6 33:09.6 10:41
1029 103/141 M30-39 Michael Mansfield 38 M Hampton 34:33.6 33:10.0 10:41
1030 85/117 M50-59 Paul Welch 54 M Raymond 35:27.7 33:11.0 10:41
1031 134/184 F20-29 MacY Howarth 20 F Portsmouth 33:56.4 33:11.9 10:42
1032 135/184 F20-29 Tory Cutting 22 F Athens 34:50.3 33:12.2 10:42
1033 91/121 F12-19 Meghan Dowling 12 F 33:40.2 33:12.3 10:42
1034 86/117 M50-59 Rob Muehleck 57 M Williston 34:51.0 33:12.8 10:42
1035 50/119 F50-59 Kate Gray 55 F Kennebunk 36:12.0 33:13.2 10:42
1036 95/193 F30-39 Sarah Wilkinson 38 F Portsmouth 34:49.8 33:13.6 10:42
1037 17/74 F0-11 Anna Claire St Jean 11 F Portsmouth 34:23.8 33:13.8 10:42
1038 96/193 F30-39 Meredith McLoughlin 30 F Boston 34:50.9 33:14.2 10:42
1039 92/194 F40-49 Amy Schwartz 48 F Portsmouth 33:59.1 33:14.2 10:42
1040 97/193 F30-39 Meg Hales 35 F Portsmouth 34:49.9 33:14.3 10:42
1041 136/184 F20-29 Britt Canner 29 F Portsmouth 33:53.8 33:14.7 10:43
1042 104/141 M30-39 Jamie Baker 38 M Portsmouth 34:34.7 33:14.8 10:43
1043 98/193 F30-39 Jennifer Chabot 30 F North Hampton 33:53.7 33:15.2 10:43
1044 18/74 F0-11 Maddie Pettis 10 F Portsmouth 34:47.3 33:15.6 10:43
1045 99/193 F30-39 Amy Baker 38 F Portsmouth 34:36.5 33:15.9 10:43
1046 105/141 M30-39 Shaun McCarthy 36 M Rye 33:31.2 33:16.0 10:43
1047 100/193 F30-39 Heather Pettis 39 F Portsmouth 34:50.0 33:16.1 10:43
1048 43/90 M0-11 Finley McCarthy 4 M Rye 33:30.7 33:16.6 10:43
1049 101/193 F30-39 Sara McCarthy 39 F Rye 33:30.4 33:16.6 10:43
1050 109/159 M40-49 Phil Pettis 42 M Portsmouth 34:49.4 33:16.6 10:43
1051 51/119 F50-59 Dianne Fallon 52 F Kittery Point 34:25.0 33:17.6 10:43
1052 19/74 F0-11 Sydney Pettis 8 F Portsmouth 34:49.2 33:17.7 10:43
1053 92/121 F12-19 Liza Schwartz 15 F Rye 33:22.9 33:17.9 10:44
1054 102/193 F30-39 Kelly Murnaghan 33 F Portsmouth 34:13.3 33:18.4 10:44
1055 103/193 F30-39 Kim Lovely 30 F Portsmouth 33:39.4 33:18.9 10:44
1056 106/141 M30-39 Dion Murnaghan 37 M Portsmouth 34:13.3 33:18.9 10:44
1057 87/117 M50-59 Peter Fulton 55 M Wells 35:48.8 33:19.7 10:44
1058 52/119 F50-59 Maryke Gillis 54 F Middlesex 35:45.7 33:19.9 10:44
1059 53/119 F50-59 Beth Roed 51 F Portsmouth 35:08.0 33:20.4 10:44
1060 54/119 F50-59 Maureen Gallagher 58 F Portsmouth 34:00.6 33:21.1 10:45
1061 93/194 F40-49 Emily Leach 40 F Rollinsford 35:46.8 33:22.4 10:45
1062 20/74 F0-11 Julia Welsh 11 F Portsmouth 33:57.0 33:22.7 10:45
1063 55/119 F50-59 Sarah Buck 51 F Manchester 34:07.8 33:23.1 10:45
1064 93/121 F12-19 Rachel Goldberg 12 F Portsmouth 34:00.4 33:25.0 10:46
1065 44/90 M0-11 Aidan Welch 10 M Exeter 33:49.2 33:25.7 10:46
1066 21/74 F0-11 Marlee Pracuta 11 F Hampton 35:44.4 33:25.7 10:46
1067 19/40 M60-69 Ronald McAneney 60 M Stratham 35:53.6 33:26.1 10:46
1068 22/74 F0-11 Arden Griffin 11 F Portsmouth 34:00.3 33:26.3 10:46
1069 56/119 F50-59 Jane Donovan 52 F Portsmouth 35:40.7 33:28.6 10:47
1070 107/141 M30-39 Gregory Sturgis 32 M Concord 35:12.3 33:29.4 10:47
1071 104/193 F30-39 Greta Sturgis 34 F Cape Coral 35:13.0 33:29.5 10:47
1072 3/9 M70+ Kent Garland 71 M Keene 33:41.4 33:30.3 10:48
1073 20/40 M60-69 Bob Weiner 60 M Concord 36:09.6 33:30.9 10:48
1074 57/119 F50-59 Linda Lawson 51 F Concord 36:09.6 33:31.0 10:48
1075 58/119 F50-59 Beth Griffin 51 F Portsmouth 34:06.4 33:31.0 10:48
1076 110/159 M40-49 James Bell 46 M Bedford 33:31.1 33:31.1 10:48
1077 94/194 F40-49 Keiron Boutin 44 F Portsmouth 34:25.0 33:33.1 10:48
1078 88/117 M50-59 Andrew Howe 50 M Exeter 35:43.1 33:33.2 10:48
1079 95/194 F40-49 Joanna Rousseau 41 F Stratham 34:04.4 33:33.3 10:48
1080 96/194 F40-49 Bonnie Staniewicz 47 F Barrington 35:57.9 33:33.7 10:49
1081 7/44 F60-69 Sue Coffey 61 F Kittery 35:29.8 33:34.5 10:49
1082 23/74 F0-11 Amelia Walsh 11 F Portsmouth 35:21.9 33:35.1 10:49
1083 59/119 F50-59 Roberta Ciotti 57 F Portsmouth 35:38.5 33:35.7 10:49
1084 24/74 F0-11 Rory Ledoux 11 F Portsmouth 35:22.5 33:35.8 10:49
1085 137/184 F20-29 Jennifer Sullivan 28 F Portsmouth 34:21.9 33:36.1 10:49
1086 94/121 F12-19 Brittany Whitehouse 16 F Rollinsford 35:49.6 33:36.5 10:50
1087 97/194 F40-49 Karen Goldberg 44 F Portsmouth 34:12.2 33:36.8 10:50
1088 105/193 F30-39 Kate Ellmer 30 F Southington 34:43.0 33:36.9 10:50
1089 60/119 F50-59 Valerie Ellmer 57 F Portsmouth 34:43.6 33:37.6 10:50
1090 61/119 F50-59 Barbara Young 54 F Kittery Point 34:59.3 33:38.5 10:50
1091 45/90 M0-11 Cooper Mee 8 M Portsmouth 34:48.0 33:39.5 10:50
1092 108/141 M30-39 Jeffrey Mee 38 M Portsmouth 34:48.4 33:39.6 10:51
1093 106/193 F30-39 Sofia Wise 31 F Seabrook 34:56.6 33:39.7 10:51
1094 95/121 F12-19 Sadie Garland 12 F Lee 33:54.5 33:42.6 10:51
1095 96/121 F12-19 MacKenzie Landsittel 13 F New Providence 33:54.7 33:42.8 10:52
1096 98/194 F40-49 Karen Mountjoy 48 F Portsmouth 35:54.9 33:43.0 10:52
1097 109/141 M30-39 Andrew Losee 33 M Madbury 36:48.5 33:43.9 10:52
1098 107/193 F30-39 Gretchen Losee 32 F Madbury 36:48.9 33:45.1 10:52
1099 138/184 F20-29 Katie Ahearn 28 F Raymond 35:27.5 33:45.6 10:52
1100 108/193 F30-39 Amanda Martineau 31 F Rochester 36:51.3 33:46.8 10:53
1101 62/119 F50-59 Susan Adams 57 F Strafford 35:36.8 33:46.8 10:53
1102 46/90 M0-11 Will Hughes 8 M New Market 34:44.3 33:47.6 10:53
1103 90/103 M20-29 Casey Lebel 28 M Farmington 34:50.8 33:48.1 10:53
1104 109/193 F30-39 Peter Hughes 36 F New Market 34:46.8 33:49.0 10:54
1105 91/103 M20-29 Tory Bianchi 27 M Dover 35:06.5 33:49.0 10:54
1106 110/193 F30-39 Abby Hughes 36 F New Market 34:46.1 33:49.1 10:54
1107 111/159 M40-49 Sal Sciretto 45 M Portsmouth 34:01.8 33:53.2 10:55
1108 139/184 F20-29 Julia Walker 24 F St. Petersburg. 34:55.9 33:53.2 10:55
1109 111/193 F30-39 Liz Gill 31 F Allston 35:27.4 33:53.4 10:55
1110 112/193 F30-39 Courtney Hallinan 31 F Boston 35:27.5 33:53.5 10:55
1111 113/193 F30-39 Amanda Arneil 35 F Raymond 34:30.8 33:53.7 10:55
1112 112/159 M40-49 David Mikolaities 49 M Portsmouth 35:28.6 33:53.7 10:55
1113 89/117 M50-59 Matt Walker 52 M Dover 34:57.0 33:53.8 10:55
1114 110/141 M30-39 Justin Hallinan 33 M Boston 35:27.1 33:54.4 10:55
1115 111/141 M30-39 Brendan Goodspeed 31 M Portsmouth 36:40.3 33:54.6 10:55
1116 140/184 F20-29 Carli Genet 24 F Portsmouth 35:14.0 33:54.8 10:55
1117 25/74 F0-11 Sierra Mikolaities 8 F Portsmouth 35:28.1 33:55.1 10:56
1118 92/103 M20-29 Justin Goss 29 M Portsmouth 35:14.3 33:55.6 10:56
1119 114/193 F30-39 Kelly Mee 38 F Portsmouth 35:04.3 33:55.9 10:56
1120 141/184 F20-29 Shannon Calabro 28 F Dover 36:17.9 33:56.7 10:56
1121 113/159 M40-49 William Brandenburger 42 M Kentfield 35:14.2 33:57.7 10:56
1122 115/193 F30-39 Jennifer Stuart 32 F Kentfield 35:14.2 33:58.5 10:57
1123 63/119 F50-59 Nancy Moonsamy 58 F Eliot 36:36.3 33:58.7 10:57
1124 26/74 F0-11 Andy Carlson 10 F Durham 34:16.5 33:59.7 10:57
1125 90/117 M50-59 Dennis Moulton 55 M Portsmouth 34:01.0 34:01.0 10:57
1126 93/103 M20-29 Tyler Goodwin 28 M Eliot 35:48.6 34:01.1 10:57
1127 116/193 F30-39 Kristen Osborne 32 F North Hampton 34:38.7 34:02.0 10:58
1128 94/103 M20-29 Katie Lynch 28 M Eliot 35:48.4 34:02.2 10:58
1129 27/74 F0-11 Jett Shaw 9 F Portsmouth 35:51.6 34:03.0 10:58
1130 142/184 F20-29 Kylie Shaw 20 F Portsmouth 35:51.8 34:03.5 10:58
1131 98/122 M12-19 Aaron Pomeroy 17 M Newmarket 35:17.3 34:10.4 11:00
1132 47/90 M0-11 Benjamin Purcell 8 M Portsmouth 34:59.5 34:11.6 11:01
1133 97/121 F12-19 Jesse Kelley-Derzon 15 F Greenland 35:58.0 34:11.9 11:01
1134 112/141 M30-39 Sean Denison 35 M York 35:04.7 34:12.4 11:01
1135 8/44 F60-69 Cheryl Ryan 65 F Guilford 35:04.8 34:12.4 11:01
1136 48/90 M0-11 Finn Melchior 8 M Portsmouth 34:59.8 34:12.8 11:01
1137 113/141 M30-39 George Melchior 39 M Portsmouth 35:00.3 34:13.7 11:01
1138 99/194 F40-49 Christie Karmen 49 F Hampton 35:42.7 34:13.8 11:02
1139 117/193 F30-39 Jessica Harper 35 F Eliot 36:52.8 34:14.5 11:02
1140 118/193 F30-39 Kyle Harper 32 F Eliot 36:53.1 34:14.6 11:02
1141 100/194 F40-49 Jennifer Welch 42 F Exeter 34:38.9 34:15.1 11:02
1142 114/141 M30-39 Sean Ahearn 31 M Raymond 36:00.4 34:15.2 11:02
1143 119/193 F30-39 Cari Ghareeb 32 F Dracut 36:00.7 34:15.5 11:02
1144 28/74 F0-11 Ava Welch 8 F Exeter 34:39.0 34:15.9 11:02
1145 101/194 F40-49 Tracey Melchior 48 F Portsmouth 35:02.5 34:16.0 11:02
1146 91/117 M50-59 Michael Moody 50 M Rye 35:37.7 34:17.1 11:03
1147 120/193 F30-39 Amy Harkins 30 F Concord 37:06.9 34:17.2 11:03
1148 115/141 M30-39 Korey Harkins 30 M Concord 37:07.2 34:17.5 11:03
1149 121/193 F30-39 Elizabeth Crotty 32 F Charlestown 35:29.0 34:19.4 11:03
1150 122/193 F30-39 Maura Mone 34 F Belmont 36:22.7 34:23.4 11:05
1151 98/121 F12-19 Haley Goetz 17 F Durham 35:52.7 34:23.8 11:05
1152 64/119 F50-59 Amy Harrington 52 F Deerfield 36:57.5 34:25.4 11:05
1153 49/90 M0-11 Teak Getman 9 M Rye 34:43.1 34:26.5 11:06
1154 50/90 M0-11 Coville Getman 5 M Rye 34:44.0 34:26.5 11:06
1155 102/194 F40-49 Christa Getman 43 F Rye 34:43.5 34:27.2 11:06
1156 123/193 F30-39 Sayre Whitehouse 30 F Alton 35:32.3 34:27.6 11:06
1157 9/44 F60-69 Jayne Winsor 61 F Newmarket 37:24.9 34:27.7 11:06
1158 103/194 F40-49 Allyson Bullard 40 F Stratham 37:10.7 34:30.6 11:07
1159 104/194 F40-49 Elissa Margolin 46 F Portsmouth 35:05.4 34:30.9 11:07
1160 105/194 F40-49 Susan Dewhirst 48 F Portsmouth 35:01.8 34:31.0 11:07
1161 99/121 F12-19 Jade Barton 13 F Portsmouth 34:54.4 34:31.7 11:07
1162 124/193 F30-39 Joanna Belanger 38 F Concord 35:11.2 34:33.7 11:08
1163 65/119 F50-59 Juliette Tourville 53 F Exeter 35:11.2 34:34.0 11:08
1164 51/90 M0-11 Cian Boulbol 9 M Stratham 35:24.6 34:35.5 11:09
1165 52/90 M0-11 Logan Forest 8 M Stratham 35:24.9 34:35.8 11:09
1166 114/159 M40-49 Andrew Mather 43 M York Beach 36:17.8 34:36.1 11:09
1167 115/159 M40-49 Troy Gilbert 47 M Exeter 36:09.9 34:36.8 11:09
1168 106/194 F40-49 Lisa Albright 47 F Seabrook 37:05.2 34:39.0 11:10
1169 107/194 F40-49 Miren Doody 40 F Stratham 35:28.4 34:39.3 11:10
1170 116/141 M30-39 Obed Finelli 35 M Portsmouth 37:06.7 34:40.1 11:10
1171 10/44 F60-69 Diane Levesque 61 F Rochester 36:04.1 34:40.3 11:10
1172 108/194 F40-49 Jennifer Bergeron-Bower 45 F Portsmouth 34:50.0 34:41.2 11:10
1173 125/193 F30-39 Nancy Mather 37 F York Beach 36:21.7 34:41.8 11:11
1174 109/194 F40-49 Cantrece Forest 40 F Stratham 35:31.9 34:42.3 11:11
1175 95/103 M20-29 Kelly Johnson 23 M Portsmouth 35:16.2 34:42.7 11:11
1176 110/194 F40-49 Joanne Stella 46 F Portsmouth 35:40.4 34:44.9 11:12
1177 29/74 F0-11 Brielle Kelly 7 F Fremont 37:21.7 34:45.1 11:12
1178 96/103 M20-29 Michael Cook 29 M Raymond 37:21.9 34:45.2 11:12
1179 143/184 F20-29 Gina Coughlin 25 F Kittery Point 35:35.3 34:47.6 11:12
1180 126/193 F30-39 Janice Szydlo 38 F Hampton 35:17.0 34:48.1 11:13
1181 66/119 F50-59 Cheryl Coughlin 56 F Kittery Point 35:35.6 34:48.6 11:13
1182 99/122 M12-19 Andrew Bistany 16 M Salem 34:52.5 34:52.5 11:14
1183 67/119 F50-59 Kim McGreevy 54 F Rye 35:26.5 34:52.7 11:14
1184 127/193 F30-39 Alison Platenik 38 F Somersworth 36:38.9 34:52.9 11:14
1185 30/74 F0-11 Maren Hennessy 11 F Portsmouth 37:08.2 34:53.7 11:14
1186 117/141 M30-39 Ryan Crowley 33 M North Hampton 36:39.6 34:54.0 11:14
1187 100/122 M12-19 Aidan Palermo 12 M Portsmouth 37:09.7 34:57.9 11:16
1188 31/74 F0-11 Callie Henderson 11 F Westboro 36:49.2 34:58.0 11:16
1189 116/159 M40-49 Bryan Campbell 44 M Portsmouth 37:14.0 34:59.0 11:16
1190 32/74 F0-11 Coco Barton 9 F Portsmouth 35:23.3 34:59.6 11:16
1191 1/8 F70+ Dana Bolstad 70 F Portsmouth 35:33.3 34:59.6 11:16
1192 53/90 M0-11 Evan Driscoll 10 M Stratham 35:23.4 35:00.1 11:16
1193 111/194 F40-49 Kirsten Barton 44 F Portsmouth 35:25.0 35:00.7 11:17
1194 112/194 F40-49 Natasha Driscoll 40 F Stratham 35:23.7 35:00.8 11:17
1195 128/193 F30-39 Brittany Kenyon 30 F North Kingstown 36:23.8 35:00.9 11:17
1196 11/44 F60-69 Wendy Crowley 61 F North Hampton 36:49.1 35:03.2 11:17
1197 113/194 F40-49 Jordana Murphy 48 F Durham 37:08.3 35:04.2 11:18
1198 68/119 F50-59 Katherine Stroup 50 F Lee 37:08.6 35:04.2 11:18
1199 101/122 M12-19 Patrick Mountjoy 12 M Portsmouth 37:17.2 35:06.1 11:18
1200 129/193 F30-39 Meaghan Cullinane 39 F Portsmouth 35:43.4 35:07.9 11:19
1201 54/90 M0-11 Duncan Cullinane 9 M Portsmouth 35:43.0 35:08.1 11:19
1202 12/44 F60-69 Debra Rimbaud 60 F Exeter 35:23.1 35:08.6 11:19
1203 118/141 M30-39 Charlie Cullinane 39 M Portsmouth 35:43.7 35:08.8 11:19
1204 144/184 F20-29 Jennifer Cook 29 F Raymond 37:45.9 35:09.2 11:19
1205 69/119 F50-59 Lisa Bruzzio 53 F Flemington 35:42.0 35:10.0 11:20
1206 114/194 F40-49 Melissa Robillard 47 F Chester 37:33.7 35:10.0 11:20
1207 115/194 F40-49 Christine Bistany 45 F Salem 38:05.8 35:12.1 11:20
1208 55/90 M0-11 Henry Ardito Lebo 9 M Portsmouth 37:04.8 35:14.4 11:21
1209 100/121 F12-19 Elizabeth Duffy 14 F Plymouth 38:08.9 35:14.5 11:21
1210 116/194 F40-49 Amiee Duffy 42 F Plymout 38:09.0 35:14.7 11:21
1211 92/117 M50-59 Brian Goetz 52 M Durham 36:31.1 35:16.3 11:22
1212 93/117 M50-59 Tony Marchesano 51 M Greenland 35:47.1 35:19.0 11:23
1213 102/122 M12-19 Aidan Moody 13 M Rye 35:38.0 35:19.8 11:23
1214 101/121 F12-19 Frankie Marchesano 12 F Greenland 35:47.3 35:20.1 11:23
1215 56/90 M0-11 Scott Odoardi 9 M Portsmouth 36:38.1 35:21.8 11:23
1216 103/122 M12-19 Nathan Smith 12 M Mooresville 36:35.0 35:21.8 11:23
1217 70/119 F50-59 Nancy Bassett 54 F Greenland 36:28.4 35:22.8 11:24
1218 119/141 M30-39 Roger Odoardi 39 M Portsmouth 36:39.4 35:23.1 11:24
1219 57/90 M0-11 Reed Smaracko 11 M Rollinsford 37:40.1 35:23.8 11:24
1220 117/194 F40-49 Rebecca Young 43 F Needham 37:28.2 35:24.8 11:24
1221 118/194 F40-49 Liz Paulson 45 F Needham 37:27.9 35:24.8 11:24
1222 33/74 F0-11 Sydney Hagwood 9 F Greenland 36:27.5 35:25.8 11:25
1223 102/121 F12-19 Samanatha Peckham 16 F Mont Vernon 38:08.3 35:26.0 11:25
1224 58/90 M0-11 Theo Lanzerone 11 M Portsmouth 37:18.6 35:26.1 11:25
1225 104/122 M12-19 Jack Hess 12 M Exeter 37:04.7 35:27.1 11:25
1226 119/194 F40-49 Lesley Kimball 43 F Portsmouth 38:20.6 35:27.1 11:25
1227 117/159 M40-49 Scott Hagwood 46 M Greenland 36:29.1 35:27.1 11:25
1228 118/159 M40-49 Scott Henderson 45 M Westboro 37:20.1 35:28.3 11:26
1229 105/122 M12-19 Miles Henderson 14 M Westboro 37:20.4 35:28.4 11:26
1230 21/40 M60-69 Thomas Smith 67 M Kittery 36:42.4 35:29.1 11:26
1231 71/119 F50-59 Doris Gianforte 57 F Durham 37:47.0 35:31.0 11:26
1232 130/193 F30-39 Andrea Hadfield 32 F Boston 36:19.6 35:31.3 11:26
1233 103/121 F12-19 Assata Golash 13 F Stratham 38:13.7 35:33.9 11:27
1234 145/184 F20-29 Gabrielle Wells 21 F Kittery 36:42.7 35:34.6 11:28
1235 120/194 F40-49 Lynne Noel 43 F North Berwick 37:37.9 35:34.9 11:28
1236 97/103 M20-29 Christopher Becker 23 M Lebanon 37:57.3 35:35.3 11:28
1237 146/184 F20-29 Ana Santos 23 F Lebanon 37:57.6 35:35.4 11:28
1238 98/103 M20-29 Matt Furtado 27 M Somerville 37:17.5 35:36.7 11:28
1239 22/40 M60-69 Gregory Ulrich 68 M Kittery Point 35:38.9 35:36.8 11:28
1240 34/74 F0-11 Kristin Litzenberg 11 F Amesbury 36:22.9 35:37.0 11:28
1241 106/122 M12-19 Scot Sakelarios 14 M Hampton 36:35.6 35:39.9 11:29
1242 119/159 M40-49 Chris Peckham 49 M Mont Vernon 38:23.3 35:41.0 11:30
1243 131/193 F30-39 Jaclyn Vanalstine 30 F Pittsburgh 36:18.8 35:41.0 11:30
1244 132/193 F30-39 Bethany Gordon 33 F Somerville 37:21.8 35:41.2 11:30
1245 121/194 F40-49 Allison Walsh 43 F Portsmouth 37:26.5 35:42.3 11:30
1246 133/193 F30-39 Elaine Moran 32 F Newmarket 35:59.8 35:42.9 11:30
1247 13/44 F60-69 Carolyn Mebert 61 F Dover 38:29.9 35:44.5 11:31
1248 120/141 M30-39 Taggart McCormick 32 M Stratham 38:15.4 35:46.6 11:31
1249 134/193 F30-39 Heather McCormick 37 F Stratham 38:15.5 35:48.5 11:32
1250 120/159 M40-49 Robert Noel 46 M North Berwick 37:51.8 35:49.0 11:32
1251 121/141 M30-39 Matt Hamilton 34 M Irvington 37:43.1 35:51.2 11:33
1252 135/193 F30-39 Jill Hamilton 37 F Irvington 37:43.3 35:51.6 11:33
1253 121/159 M40-49 Timothy Lawrence 49 M Kittery 37:00.4 35:52.0 11:33
1254 107/122 M12-19 Ryan Wells 18 M Kittery 37:00.2 35:52.8 11:33
1255 35/74 F0-11 Jillian Richmond 8 F Portsmouth 36:26.5 35:56.4 11:35
1256 122/194 F40-49 Meg Louney 48 F Newmarket 37:59.1 35:57.6 11:35
1257 36/74 F0-11 Riley Odoardi 7 F Portsmouth 37:14.4 35:58.3 11:35
1258 37/74 F0-11 Dilyn Odoardi 11 F Portsmouth 37:11.3 35:58.6 11:35
1259 123/194 F40-49 Susan Odoardi 40 F Portsmouth 37:15.2 35:58.9 11:35
1260 59/90 M0-11 Jack Bussiere 11 M Portsmouth 37:24.0 35:59.6 11:36
1261 14/44 F60-69 Marcia Obrien 64 F Portsmouth 36:51.2 36:00.1 11:36
1262 124/194 F40-49 Aileen Dugan 49 F Rye 38:43.1 36:03.7 11:37
1263 136/193 F30-39 Cleo Villaflores 33 F Exeter 38:43.2 36:03.9 11:37
1264 137/193 F30-39 Melissa Stewart 31 F La Mesa 38:44.6 36:04.2 11:37
1265 94/117 M50-59 Craig Pomeroy 58 M Newmarket 37:09.9 36:04.3 11:37
1266 108/122 M12-19 Paul R Stanley 13 M Franklin 36:13.5 36:05.4 11:37
1267 122/159 M40-49 Jon Topitzer 44 M Exeter 37:56.4 36:05.9 11:38
1268 60/90 M0-11 Finn Topitzer 7 M Exeter 37:55.7 36:06.0 11:38
1269 95/117 M50-59 Byron Kalogerou 53 M Rye 36:47.3 36:06.6 11:38
1270 61/90 M0-11 Cole Levesque 6 M Milton 39:06.4 36:07.7 11:38
1271 138/193 F30-39 Kaitlin Roy 33 F Milton 39:06.3 36:07.8 11:38
1272 122/141 M30-39 Bradley Kelly 39 M Fremont 38:43.9 36:08.1 11:38
1273 15/44 F60-69 Mimi Salmon 68 F Portsmouth 37:31.9 36:11.6 11:39
1274 62/90 M0-11 Alex Kalogerou 9 M Rye 36:52.8 36:11.8 11:39
1275 2/8 F70+ Erica Taylor 78 F Portsmouth 37:56.3 36:14.3 11:40
1276 109/122 M12-19 Alen Tayon 12 M Portsmouth 37:56.9 36:14.4 11:40
1277 96/117 M50-59 Steve Wrenn 55 M Portsmouth 37:57.9 36:14.6 11:40
1278 147/184 F20-29 Lindsey Gray 26 F Kittery 39:13.8 36:15.0 11:41
1279 125/194 F40-49 Lori Litzenberg 43 F Amesbury 37:05.0 36:19.0 11:42
1280 148/184 F20-29 Alexandra Marchesano 24 F Greenland 36:49.6 36:21.9 11:43
1281 72/119 F50-59 Joanna Youna 50 F Durham 37:40.3 36:21.9 11:43
1282 97/117 M50-59 Andy Richmond 51 M Portsmouth 36:26.5 36:26.5 11:44
1283 73/119 F50-59 Dawn Richardson 52 F Rye 38:31.8 36:28.3 11:45
1284 23/40 M60-69 Burton Richardson 65 M Kittery 38:58.7 36:29.4 11:45
1285 123/141 M30-39 Dan Engroff 39 M Bow 36:30.2 36:30.2 11:45
1286 126/194 F40-49 Brandy Hardiman 40 F Hampton 39:27.2 36:31.6 11:46
1287 149/184 F20-29 Lisa McDevitt 22 F Bristol 36:48.3 36:35.2 11:47
1288 127/194 F40-49 Sandy MacE 42 F Hampton 39:39.2 36:43.2 11:50
1289 98/117 M50-59 Paul Rigatti 52 M Port Charlotte 39:24.4 36:43.6 11:50
1290 150/184 F20-29 Emily Marcenelle 22 F Portsmouth 38:11.5 36:45.4 11:50
1291 16/44 F60-69 Andrea Mari Vibbert 67 F North Hampton 39:03.4 36:53.1 11:53
1292 124/141 M30-39 Adam Marcionek 35 M Portsmouth 39:38.1 36:57.7 11:54
1293 63/90 M0-11 Sawyer Levesque 7 M Milton 39:58.5 36:59.7 11:55
1294 38/74 F0-11 Avery Cole 9 F Portsmouth 38:00.7 36:59.9 11:55
1295 139/193 F30-39 Megan Levesque 37 F Milton 39:58.9 37:00.1 11:55
1296 99/103 M20-29 David Moulton 24 M New York 39:39.3 37:00.3 11:55
1297 151/184 F20-29 Sarah Kumin 24 F Eliot 39:39.4 37:00.3 11:55
1298 152/184 F20-29 Hanna Howell 24 F Eliot 39:39.5 37:00.6 11:55
1299 128/194 F40-49 Bonnie Galinski 47 F East Kingston 39:18.1 37:02.1 11:56
1300 99/117 M50-59 Michael Royer 58 M Portsmouth 39:10.1 37:02.6 11:56
1301 39/74 F0-11 Bella Plover 9 F Portsmouth 38:05.4 37:02.8 11:56
1302 129/194 F40-49 Nancy Kanner 43 F Portsmouth 39:04.3 37:07.0 11:57
1303 153/184 F20-29 Rebecca Jefferson 26 F Andover 39:13.2 37:07.4 11:57
1304 140/193 F30-39 Jami Schmidt 34 F Worthington 39:32.9 37:07.8 11:58
1305 64/90 M0-11 Nathan Bernarducci 7 M Greenland 38:50.2 37:09.3 11:58
1306 123/159 M40-49 Nora Bernarducci 41 M Greenland 38:50.5 37:09.9 11:58
1307 104/121 F12-19 Julia Tayan 16 F Portsmouth 38:57.4 37:15.8 12:00
1308 74/119 F50-59 Debbie Ludington 52 F Greenland 39:26.1 37:16.9 12:00
1309 75/119 F50-59 Tricia Miller 55 F Portsmouth 39:44.0 37:17.1 12:01
1310 154/184 F20-29 Kayla Pafford 23 F Stratham 39:26.5 37:17.2 12:01
1311 4/9 M70+ Peter P Bresciano 73 M Portsmouth 37:39.2 37:17.6 12:01
1312 130/194 F40-49 Francesca Maffei-Lazev 45 F Stratham 39:29.5 37:18.1 12:01
1313 100/117 M50-59 Doug Vandemark 50 M Portsmouth 38:59.3 37:18.3 12:01
1314 105/121 F12-19 Grace Hanley 16 F Portsmouth 38:59.6 37:19.0 12:01
1315 155/184 F20-29 Darby Ludington 20 F Greenland 39:26.7 37:19.4 12:01
1316 141/193 F30-39 Bethany Rice 35 F Newmarket 38:01.8 37:21.7 12:02
1317 106/121 F12-19 Eve Worobel 15 F North Hampton 38:46.6 37:23.2 12:02
1318 110/122 M12-19 Joshua Goldberg 15 M Portsmouth 38:01.5 37:25.4 12:03
1319 131/194 F40-49 Liza Arend 49 F Westwood 39:54.7 37:27.9 12:04
1320 156/184 F20-29 Carly Goss 23 F Eliot 40:07.0 37:28.8 12:04
1321 142/193 F30-39 Christen Leblanc 31 F Boston 39:34.7 37:29.0 12:04
1322 76/119 F50-59 Debra Cresta 56 F Portsmouth 40:06.9 37:29.1 12:04
1323 157/184 F20-29 Miranda Leblanc 29 F Dover 39:34.8 37:29.4 12:04
1324 65/90 M0-11 Jones Vicinus 8 M Hampton 39:39.1 37:30.9 12:05
1325 132/194 F40-49 Judy Carter 43 F Hampton 39:39.1 37:31.0 12:05
1326 77/119 F50-59 Theresa Boisvert 53 F Portsmouth 40:24.4 37:33.5 12:06
1327 78/119 F50-59 Eileen Moran 56 F Exeter 39:27.8 37:34.0 12:06
1328 40/74 F0-11 Liliana Pracuta 8 F Hampton 39:53.4 37:34.8 12:06
1329 125/141 M30-39 Rob Molt 39 M North Hampton 38:58.2 37:35.3 12:06
1330 66/90 M0-11 Aidan Molt 6 M North Hampton 38:58.3 37:36.1 12:07
1331 143/193 F30-39 Jennifer Rush 37 F Portsmouth 39:57.5 37:38.1 12:07
1332 24/40 M60-69 James Therrien 66 M Hampton 39:07.8 37:39.6 12:08
1333 79/119 F50-59 Theresa Grella 52 F Amherst 39:07.8 37:39.7 12:08
1334 124/159 M40-49 Mark Gordon 49 M Boston 39:27.2 37:40.0 12:08
1335 144/193 F30-39 Angeline Pracuta 39 F Hampton 40:02.2 37:43.9 12:09
1336 126/141 M30-39 Steven Schmidt 37 M Worthington 37:48.7 37:48.7 12:11
1337 41/74 F0-11 Kayleigh Foss 9 F York 41:00.5 37:48.7 12:11
1338 80/119 F50-59 Cathy Brophy 54 F Stratham 41:00.4 37:48.7 12:11
1339 133/194 F40-49 Perrie Purcell 43 F Portsmouth 38:40.0 37:52.1 12:12
1340 145/193 F30-39 Jennifer Watkins 31 F San Diego 38:33.0 37:53.8 12:12
1341 125/159 M40-49 Steven Roth 47 M Maple Grove 38:43.8 37:54.2 12:12
1342 81/119 F50-59 Judell Schlachter 56 F Portsmouth 39:25.6 37:55.4 12:13
1343 101/117 M50-59 Ruth Lund 55 M York 39:25.6 37:55.4 12:13
1344 111/122 M12-19 Alex Roth 12 M Maple Grove 38:45.6 37:56.3 12:13
1345 134/194 F40-49 Erin Bakkom 41 F Portsmouth 40:07.3 37:57.0 12:13
1346 82/119 F50-59 Patti Greene 53 F Portsmouth 39:48.6 37:57.9 12:14
1347 158/184 F20-29 Tracy Ramsey 28 F Barrington 39:39.3 38:03.2 12:15
1348 100/103 M20-29 Scott Ramsey 29 M Barrington 39:39.5 38:03.5 12:15
1349 107/121 F12-19 Shelby Stubbs 18 F Exeter 38:14.5 38:09.8 12:17
1350 112/122 M12-19 Sam Randlett 19 M Brentwood 38:14.7 38:09.9 12:18
1351 135/194 F40-49 Mary Grim 46 F Exeter 39:28.9 38:12.7 12:18
1352 67/90 M0-11 Zachary Grim 9 M Exeter 39:28.9 38:13.2 12:19
1353 146/193 F30-39 Sarah Mansfield 35 F Newmarket 40:14.8 38:13.5 12:19
1354 68/90 M0-11 Dylan Palermo 11 M Portsmouth 40:30.3 38:17.5 12:20
1355 108/121 F12-19 Saige Hughes 16 F South Berwick 39:18.5 38:18.2 12:20
1356 159/184 F20-29 Emily Korb 22 F Plaistow 39:07.1 38:20.3 12:21
1357 126/159 M40-49 Euthymios Gakopoulos 40 M Hampton 41:13.0 38:21.1 12:21
1358 42/74 F0-11 Madison Gakopoulos 11 F Hampton 41:13.0 38:21.4 12:21
1359 136/194 F40-49 Michelle Vangel 48 F Portsmouth 40:52.7 38:23.8 12:22
1360 147/193 F30-39 Hillary Bullard 37 F Exeter 42:00.4 38:25.4 12:23
1361 137/194 F40-49 Deb Bonenfant 47 F Hampton 41:07.0 38:29.9 12:24
1362 160/184 F20-29 Amanda Smith 29 F Portsmouth 39:25.8 38:30.2 12:24
1363 109/121 F12-19 Emily Anderson 12 F Nottingham 39:18.0 38:31.3 12:24
1364 138/194 F40-49 Caryn Anderson 42 F Nottingham 39:17.8 38:31.5 12:24
1365 161/184 F20-29 Crystal Gurdon 27 F Raymond 39:02.1 38:31.7 12:25
1366 69/90 M0-11 Jack Worobel 10 M North Hampton 39:17.6 38:32.6 12:25
1367 127/141 M30-39 Timothy Watkins 31 M San Diego 38:32.8 38:32.8 12:25
1368 127/159 M40-49 Richard Palermo 46 M Portsmouth 40:49.9 38:37.7 12:26
1369 25/40 M60-69 Henry Sonneborn 65 M Rye 39:31.0 38:37.9 12:27
1370 43/74 F0-11 Emily Coppola 9 F West Milford 41:33.7 38:39.1 12:27
1371 26/40 M60-69 Tom Clifford 66 M Rye 41:00.8 38:44.7 12:29
1372 113/122 M12-19 John Ball 17 M Portsmouth 39:09.5 38:45.5 12:29
1373 148/193 F30-39 Elizabeth Alesse 30 F Cambridge 41:08.5 38:46.5 12:29
1374 44/74 F0-11 Georgia Hodgson 9 F Portsmouth 40:30.6 38:51.2 12:31
1375 3/8 F70+ Tom Brandenburger 71 F Stamford 40:10.0 38:52.4 12:31
1376 102/117 M50-59 Craig Hodgson 50 M Portsmouth 40:33.6 38:54.4 12:32
1377 83/119 F50-59 Denise Harrington 51 F North Hampton 41:40.6 38:54.7 12:32
1378 84/119 F50-59 Susan Peckham 52 F Mont Vernon 41:38.1 38:55.2 12:32
1379 149/193 F30-39 Stacey Shetenhelm 33 F Kittery 41:51.4 38:57.9 12:33
1380 103/117 M50-59 Michael Flynn 55 M Kittery Point 40:19.2 38:58.3 12:33
1381 139/194 F40-49 Anne Poubeau 40 F Portmsouth 40:19.6 38:59.3 12:33
1382 45/74 F0-11 Claire Hanson 9 F York 39:56.6 39:01.6 12:34
1383 128/159 M40-49 David Hanson 49 M York 39:56.6 39:01.9 12:34
1384 104/117 M50-59 Erik Maurer 51 M Portsmouth 39:41.9 39:12.7 12:38
1385 46/74 F0-11 Keating Maurer 10 F Portsmouth 39:41.6 39:12.9 12:38
1386 140/194 F40-49 Erika Mantz 44 F Durham 42:08.2 39:13.2 12:38
1387 141/194 F40-49 Kirsten Coppola 42 F West Milford 42:08.5 39:13.9 12:38
1388 85/119 F50-59 Jay Couture 51 F Rye 39:14.8 39:14.8 12:38
1389 47/74 F0-11 Lainey Parrott 11 F North Hampton 40:03.0 39:15.2 12:39
1390 150/193 F30-39 Aimee Miller 37 F Greenland 40:57.4 39:15.6 12:39
1391 129/159 M40-49 Tim Miller 48 M Greenland 40:57.8 39:15.9 12:39
1392 162/184 F20-29 Madeline Coneys 21 F Clifton Park 42:06.5 39:16.5 12:39
1393 128/141 M30-39 Denis Sharp 38 M East Kingston 39:17.5 39:17.5 12:39
1394 105/117 M50-59 Steve Smith 54 M Portsmouth 40:52.0 39:18.7 12:40
1395 129/141 M30-39 Josh Lent 35 M Newfields 40:06.3 39:21.1 12:40
1396 151/193 F30-39 Caren MacAskill 37 F Newfields 40:06.3 39:21.7 12:41
1397 163/184 F20-29 Kathryn Coneys 29 F Clifton Park 42:06.7 39:22.2 12:41
1398 152/193 F30-39 Jennie Johnson 33 F Northwood 42:01.9 39:24.5 12:42
1399 153/193 F30-39 Nycole Smith 37 F Mooresville 40:51.4 39:36.6 12:45
1400 48/74 F0-11 Morgan Smith 10 F Mooresville 40:51.8 39:38.1 12:46
1401 164/184 F20-29 Catherine I Jones 27 F Greenland 41:04.6 39:40.4 12:47
1402 114/122 M12-19 Scott Whalen 14 M Norwalk 41:08.9 39:42.0 12:47
1403 130/159 M40-49 Steven Butzel 46 M Portsmouth 42:33.4 39:43.6 12:48
1404 130/141 M30-39 Andrew Whalen 38 M Newburyport 41:12.7 39:44.3 12:48
1405 70/90 M0-11 William Cioe 3 M Portsmouth 41:12.7 39:44.6 12:48
1406 71/90 M0-11 Benjamin Whalen 8 M Norwalk 41:09.8 39:44.8 12:48
1407 49/74 F0-11 Samantha Cioe 4 F Portsmouth 41:12.7 39:45.2 12:48
1408 17/44 F60-69 Lys Bradley 68 F Portsmouth 40:39.5 39:50.5 12:50
1409 154/193 F30-39 Liz Stetson 36 F Burlington 42:42.6 39:50.6 12:50
1410 18/44 F60-69 Mary Esther Treat 64 F Burlington 42:42.8 39:50.8 12:50
1411 131/141 M30-39 Michael Trow 34 M Stratham 42:51.8 39:54.0 12:51
1412 155/193 F30-39 Laura Sanderson 31 F Stratham 42:51.5 39:54.1 12:51
1413 156/193 F30-39 Kim Topitzer 39 F Exeter 41:47.3 39:56.9 12:52
1414 50/74 F0-11 Morgan Hess 11 F Exeter 41:46.4 39:57.1 12:52
1415 51/74 F0-11 Kaelie Topitzer 7 F Exeter 41:47.0 39:57.1 12:52
1416 27/40 M60-69 Robert Kotsonis 63 M Greenland 43:01.1 40:00.3 12:53
1417 165/184 F20-29 Madeleine Brandenburger 26 F Stamford 40:14.4 40:01.8 12:54
1418 52/74 F0-11 Lucy Myers 9 F Kennett Square 42:45.0 40:03.7 12:54
1419 142/194 F40-49 Cybil Housh 40 F Kennett Square 42:45.1 40:04.0 12:54
1420 157/193 F30-39 Katie Edwards 31 F Lee 41:58.4 40:04.2 12:54
1421 158/193 F30-39 Dana Moser 38 F Dover 41:58.3 40:04.5 12:54
1422 53/74 F0-11 Grace E Vano 8 F Woodside 40:21.5 40:09.8 12:56
1423 143/194 F40-49 Kate Farkas 42 F Woodside 40:23.4 40:10.6 12:56
1424 132/141 M30-39 Neil Leavis 33 M Hampton 41:30.1 40:13.3 12:57
1425 72/90 M0-11 Michael Hannett 10 M Centreville 43:02.4 40:16.3 12:58
1426 159/193 F30-39 Kelly Holliday 37 F Centreville 43:07.2 40:20.6 13:00
1427 160/193 F30-39 Meghan Brower 33 F Stratham 41:01.8 40:23.0 13:00
1428 133/141 M30-39 Brian Brower 33 M Stratham 41:01.8 40:23.5 13:01
1429 144/194 F40-49 Kelly Parrott 44 F North Hampton 41:10.6 40:23.7 13:01
1430 86/119 F50-59 Donna Roy 54 F Barrington 42:51.5 40:26.6 13:02
1431 54/74 F0-11 Ainsley Gray 11 F Portsmouth 42:25.0 40:27.6 13:02
1432 19/44 F60-69 Daureen Desveaux 69 F Sanford 40:53.3 40:30.9 13:03
1433 145/194 F40-49 Andrea Stein 41 F Melrose 42:02.3 40:31.0 13:03
1434 146/194 F40-49 Gretchen Goldsworthy 49 F Hoboken 42:02.3 40:31.6 13:03
1435 147/194 F40-49 Lisa Dachesteiner 45 F Stratham 41:35.2 40:33.7 13:04
1436 148/194 F40-49 Michelle Johnson 45 F Stratham 41:35.0 40:34.2 13:04
1437 20/44 F60-69 Susan Roy 66 F Milton 43:33.8 40:34.8 13:04
1438 149/194 F40-49 Pilar Pardo 45 F Portsmouth 42:48.7 40:36.2 13:05
1439 28/40 M60-69 Alan Gordon 65 M Portsmouth 43:42.8 40:37.9 13:05
1440 5/9 M70+ Tony Greenwald 75 M Seattle 43:50.2 40:40.9 13:06
1441 106/117 M50-59 Dan Gray 50 M Portsmouth 42:38.1 40:41.6 13:06
1442 87/119 F50-59 Xanthi Gray 50 F Portsmouth 42:37.8 40:41.6 13:06
1443 161/193 F30-39 Maura Genova-Ford 32 F Hampton 41:35.8 40:47.7 13:08
1444 131/159 M40-49 Michael Worobel 48 M North Hampton 42:20.1 40:55.9 13:11
1445 55/74 F0-11 Grace Worobel 10 F North Hampton 42:20.1 40:55.9 13:11
1446 162/193 F30-39 Heather Osborne 39 F Mooresville 43:10.4 41:00.7 13:12
1447 132/159 M40-49 David Bennett 43 M Rochester 43:10.4 41:01.1 13:13
1448 166/184 F20-29 Patricia Coneys 29 F Clifton Park 43:47.0 41:02.3 13:13
1449 167/184 F20-29 Emily Annis 24 F Amesbury 43:02.7 41:02.8 13:13
1450 163/193 F30-39 Erin Norris 35 F Rumford 43:03.2 41:03.4 13:13
1451 164/193 F30-39 Briana Welton 35 F Dover 43:22.7 41:04.2 13:14
1452 165/193 F30-39 Jessica Dolmat 38 F Hampton 44:04.5 41:08.6 13:15
1453 150/194 F40-49 Jennifer Weeden 40 F Nottingham 41:30.9 41:13.0 13:16
1454 168/184 F20-29 Michelle Stewart 28 F Fountain Valley 43:55.9 41:16.0 13:17
1455 169/184 F20-29 Schaeffer Barnhardt 26 F Portsmouth 43:14.0 41:16.7 13:18
1456 166/193 F30-39 Jasmine Yelle 30 F Lee 43:37.9 41:17.8 13:18
1457 167/193 F30-39 Tiffany Yelle 34 F Portsmouth 43:38.0 41:17.9 13:18
1458 168/193 F30-39 Amy Turner 39 F Vinita 41:39.3 41:21.4 13:19
1459 56/74 F0-11 Malie Turner 5 F Vinita 41:40.4 41:22.8 13:20
1460 151/194 F40-49 Heather Healy 45 F Stratham 43:46.2 41:32.5 13:23
1461 152/194 F40-49 Carol Standen 45 F Exeter 43:46.5 41:32.6 13:23
1462 115/122 M12-19 David Mayo 12 M Raymond 43:47.5 41:32.8 13:23
1463 110/121 F12-19 Sabrina Mayo 19 F Raymond 43:47.9 41:33.4 13:23
1464 170/184 F20-29 Kristine Welch 22 F Raymond 43:58.1 41:42.8 13:26
1465 153/194 F40-49 Monica Sylla 46 F Portsmouth 44:21.2 41:47.7 13:28
1466 111/121 F12-19 Lydia Sylla 17 F Portsmouth 44:21.4 41:47.8 13:28
1467 107/117 M50-59 David Marvez 51 M Portsmouth 44:55.4 41:51.2 13:29
1468 73/90 M0-11 Collin Wyma 6 M Los Angeles 42:44.9 42:03.1 13:33
1469 88/119 F50-59 Shirley Jones 52 F Portsmouth 44:32.3 42:03.7 13:33
1470 133/159 M40-49 Demian Wyma 44 M Los Angeles 42:45.8 42:03.8 13:33
1471 108/117 M50-59 Dennis Moran 58 M Exeter 44:01.4 42:09.9 13:35
1472 154/194 F40-49 Jennifer Lynch 46 F Los Angeles 42:52.6 42:11.0 13:35
1473 116/122 M12-19 Sean Eagan 19 M York 44:42.2 42:14.3 13:36
1474 89/119 F50-59 Sharen Gibadlo 59 F Hampton 43:20.3 42:16.5 13:37
1475 29/40 M60-69 Rick Garretson 61 M Hampton 45:22.5 42:17.4 13:37
1476 112/121 F12-19 Leah Burke 19 F Dover 44:54.1 42:21.7 13:39
1477 90/119 F50-59 Catherine Rogers 54 F Rye 44:59.4 42:24.0 13:39
1478 57/74 F0-11 Madigan Maurer 10 F Portsmouth 43:06.3 42:36.5 13:43
1479 134/159 M40-49 Eric Crago 45 M Portsmouth 45:03.6 42:39.4 13:44
1480 155/194 F40-49 Lisa Crago 45 F Portsmouth 45:03.7 42:39.5 13:44
1481 113/121 F12-19 Gillian Crago 14 F Portsmouth 45:03.8 42:39.8 13:44
1482 74/90 M0-11 Aidan Golding 8 M Rochester 45:51.6 42:39.8 13:44
1483 169/193 F30-39 Anne Golding 33 F Rochester 45:52.3 42:40.6 13:45
1484 156/194 F40-49 Stephanie Stewart 44 F Exeter 45:09.5 42:41.0 13:45
1485 75/90 M0-11 Isaac Stewart 8 M Exeter 45:09.6 42:41.1 13:45
1486 21/44 F60-69 Connie Alesse 62 F Kittery Point 45:05.2 42:42.7 13:45
1487 109/117 M50-59 Richard Gibadlo 59 M Hampton 43:48.0 42:43.5 13:46
1488 135/159 M40-49 Michael Barker 41 M Portsmouth 44:56.8 42:48.5 13:47
1489 91/119 F50-59 Donna Smith 55 F Exeter 45:39.0 42:52.3 13:48
1490 157/194 F40-49 Jen Matthes 42 F Portsmouth 43:36.3 42:52.7 13:49
1491 76/90 M0-11 Tyler Matthes 6 M Portsmouth 43:36.3 42:52.7 13:49
1492 170/193 F30-39 Brianne Veino 33 F Eliot 45:23.6 42:55.7 13:50
1493 171/193 F30-39 Jaynie Nafziger 35 F Dover 45:23.5 42:56.0 13:50
1494 171/184 F20-29 Angelia Mousetis 29 F Laurel 45:44.9 42:57.4 13:50
1495 92/119 F50-59 Maria Cousins 53 F Stratham 45:59.0 42:57.5 13:50
1496 172/184 F20-29 Kayla Arsenault 22 F Eliot 45:44.9 42:57.6 13:50
1497 93/119 F50-59 Mary Brigham 51 F Hellertown 45:59.4 42:57.9 13:50
1498 172/193 F30-39 Sarah Corliss 37 F Portsmouth 45:47.1 42:59.2 13:51
1499 94/119 F50-59 Gene Corliss 59 F Newport 45:47.0 42:59.4 13:51
1500 58/74 F0-11 Kate Burgess 9 F Portsmouth 45:47.2 42:59.5 13:51
1501 136/159 M40-49 Rob Robillard 48 M Chester 46:03.6 43:00.5 13:51
1502 173/193 F30-39 Debra Hopkinson 38 F Greenland 45:57.7 43:02.8 13:52
1503 101/103 M20-29 Jason Rafferty 29 M York 44:50.6 43:08.1 13:54
1504 174/193 F30-39 Laura Sunderland 30 F Eliot 44:50.8 43:08.2 13:54
1505 95/119 F50-59 Ann Rafferty 59 F York 44:50.7 43:08.5 13:54
1506 22/44 F60-69 Agnes MacOnald 60 F Lee 44:40.4 43:12.9 13:55
1507 175/193 F30-39 Susan MacDonald 31 F Dorchester 44:40.4 43:12.9 13:55
1508 110/117 M50-59 Doug Stewart 59 M Fountain Valley 46:13.7 43:26.7 14:00
1509 173/184 F20-29 Kathleen Dillon 22 F New Castle 46:09.4 43:28.9 14:00
1510 59/74 F0-11 Charley Vicinus 9 F Hampton 45:39.8 43:30.9 14:01
1511 158/194 F40-49 Hilary Johnston 46 F Boston 44:25.9 43:31.6 14:01
1512 60/74 F0-11 Anna Johnston 9 F Boston 44:25.9 43:31.9 14:01
1513 137/159 M40-49 Adam Vicinus 41 M Hampton 45:41.6 43:32.7 14:01
1514 159/194 F40-49 Deborah Whalen 45 F Norwalk 45:02.2 43:35.0 14:02
1515 138/159 M40-49 Vince Azzara 49 M Winchester 45:37.3 43:35.7 14:02
1516 77/90 M0-11 Ryan Azzara 8 M Winchester 45:37.3 43:36.4 14:03
1517 160/194 F40-49 Katerina Steinberg 41 F Greenland 45:29.1 43:41.9 14:04
1518 117/122 M12-19 Jack Sarzynski 12 M South Berwick 43:50.8 43:45.5 14:06
1519 114/121 F12-19 Annie Decosta-Klipa 19 F Deerfield 46:20.8 43:49.5 14:07
1520 23/44 F60-69 Lynn Hallinan 61 F Rochester 45:33.5 43:58.9 14:10
1521 24/44 F60-69 Fern Phillips 60 F York 46:30.1 43:59.1 14:10
1522 161/194 F40-49 Liz Murphy 40 F Portsmouth 45:15.7 44:01.1 14:11
1523 134/141 M30-39 Bean Murphy 39 M Portsmouth 45:16.0 44:01.4 14:11
1524 139/159 M40-49 Mike Dickson 47 M Portsmouth 45:15.7 44:05.3 14:12
1525 96/119 F50-59 Susan Andre 51 F Dover 44:39.5 44:05.5 14:12
1526 162/194 F40-49 Tracey Graffam 44 F Portsmouth 45:15.8 44:06.0 14:12
1527 140/159 M40-49 Jeff Perkins 47 M Wahsington 44:37.1 44:09.9 14:13
1528 78/90 M0-11 Nick Kovacs 10 M Kittery 47:17.2 44:10.2 14:14
1529 61/74 F0-11 Teagan Kennedy 8 F Eliot 47:13.2 44:13.1 14:14
1530 163/194 F40-49 Jennifer Kennedy 41 F Eliot 47:13.0 44:13.5 14:15
1531 97/119 F50-59 Daphne Beaton 55 F North Hampton 45:40.4 44:15.7 14:15
1532 176/193 F30-39 Amy Kovacs 39 F Kittery 47:25.6 44:19.1 14:16
1533 135/141 M30-39 Eric Beidleman 39 M Portsmouth 46:59.4 44:24.0 14:18
1534 79/90 M0-11 Nicky Beidleman 4 M Portsmouth 46:59.7 44:24.3 14:18
1535 164/194 F40-49 Linda Burke 47 F Dover 47:04.8 44:32.7 14:21
1536 111/117 M50-59 Kerry Burke 51 M Dover 47:04.7 44:33.0 14:21
1537 112/117 M50-59 David Salzer 55 M York 47:30.1 44:34.5 14:21
1538 98/119 F50-59 Gail Higginbottom 53 F Barrington 45:44.4 44:47.0 14:25
1539 99/119 F50-59 Martha Bissell 56 F Nottingham 47:15.0 44:50.7 14:27
1540 100/119 F50-59 Barbara Wrenn 53 F Portsmouth 46:36.1 44:51.8 14:27
1541 165/194 F40-49 Kelley Shepard 46 F Plaistow 45:48.2 44:55.7 14:28
1542 174/184 F20-29 Danielle Demers 27 F Lutz 46:17.4 44:55.8 14:28
1543 175/184 F20-29 Rachael Jeffers 28 F Wolfeboro 46:17.4 44:57.3 14:29
1544 166/194 F40-49 Celeste Ledoux 44 F Portsmouth 47:37.6 45:03.3 14:31
1545 176/184 F20-29 Brenda Shepard 25 F Chicago 47:55.0 45:11.7 14:33
1546 177/193 F30-39 Tania Babineau 34 F Hampton 47:56.0 45:12.5 14:34
1547 62/74 F0-11 Sage Bussiere 6 F Portsmouth 46:39.8 45:14.4 14:34
1548 141/159 M40-49 Joe Bussiere 43 M Portsmouth 46:40.8 45:15.6 14:35
1549 167/194 F40-49 Allison Bussiere 43 F Portsmouth 46:41.4 45:16.0 14:35
1550 177/184 F20-29 Kathleen McGinnis 25 F Hampton 47:30.1 45:29.3 14:39
1551 168/194 F40-49 Bethany Moulton 41 F Kittery 47:57.2 45:42.1 14:43
1552 63/74 F0-11 Fiona Moulton 8 F Kittery 47:58.2 45:43.1 14:43
1553 64/74 F0-11 Jasmine Iyer 9 F Hillsborough 47:01.3 45:44.0 14:44
1554 178/193 F30-39 Kimberly Tice 35 F New York 47:01.1 45:44.5 14:44
1555 179/193 F30-39 Lindsay Pappas 37 F Portsmouth 46:58.9 45:45.1 14:44
1556 142/159 M40-49 Bryan Pappas 46 M Portsmouth 46:58.8 45:54.9 14:47
1557 80/90 M0-11 John Kovacs 8 M Kittery 49:08.6 46:01.9 14:49
1558 30/40 M60-69 Tom Johnson 64 M Northwood 48:35.3 46:06.1 14:51
1559 65/74 F0-11 Kayla Chamberlin 7 F Portsmouth 47:40.6 46:08.0 14:51
1560 169/194 F40-49 Denise Chamberlin 44 F Portsmouth 47:41.0 46:08.0 14:51
1561 136/141 M30-39 Christopher Adams 35 M Boston 46:14.6 46:14.6 14:54
1562 180/193 F30-39 Kristen Adams 30 F Boston 46:16.0 46:16.0 14:54
1563 181/193 F30-39 Meeghan Alessandro 36 F Monroe 47:38.7 46:20.9 14:56
1564 182/193 F30-39 Sarah Donahue 34 F Cambridge 47:14.6 46:26.6 14:57
1565 25/44 F60-69 Frances Ulrich 66 F Kittery Point 47:59.1 46:29.4 14:58
1566 101/119 F50-59 Susan Denenberg 59 F Portsmouth 48:02.3 46:39.3 15:01
1567 113/117 M50-59 Timothy Wheelock 56 M Portsmouth 48:01.9 46:39.5 15:02
1568 137/141 M30-39 Keith Stanisewski 35 M Newfields 49:29.4 46:39.8 15:02
1569 183/193 F30-39 Hallie Stanisewski 34 F Newfields 49:29.4 46:39.8 15:02
1570 138/141 M30-39 Mark Gagne 37 M Portsmouth 49:29.4 46:40.1 15:02
1571 66/74 F0-11 Molly Burgess 11 F Portsmouth 49:29.3 46:40.4 15:02
1572 67/74 F0-11 Holly Lovoik 5 F Kensimgton 49:35.4 46:49.5 15:05
1573 170/194 F40-49 Holly Lavoik 44 F Kemismoton 49:35.7 46:50.5 15:05
1574 102/119 F50-59 Karen Hunter 51 F Portsmouth 49:49.8 47:00.8 15:08
1575 68/74 F0-11 Amelie Cowieson 10 F Rye 49:51.6 47:07.3 15:11
1576 103/119 F50-59 Darlene Roy 50 F Alexandria 49:33.1 47:07.6 15:11
1577 4/8 F70+ Jean Greenwald 75 F Seattle 50:22.5 47:13.4 15:12
1578 143/159 M40-49 Brian Bullard 40 M Exeter 50:50.3 47:14.8 15:13
1579 81/90 M0-11 Dante Golash 11 M Stratham 50:49.4 47:15.0 15:13
1580 26/44 F60-69 Nancy Paulson 63 F Hampton 50:28.9 47:15.6 15:13
1581 6/9 M70+ Frank Degiovanni 70 M Hampton 50:28.7 47:16.1 15:13
1582 118/122 M12-19 Garrett Carolan 12 M Greenland 50:29.1 47:18.9 15:14
1583 171/194 F40-49 Toral Cowieson 46 F Rye 50:04.1 47:19.2 15:14
1584 144/159 M40-49 Kevin Cowieson 45 M Rye 50:04.2 47:20.1 15:15
1585 104/119 F50-59 Gigi Klipa 55 F Deerfield 49:58.1 47:26.1 15:17
1586 69/74 F0-11 Adele Smaracko 7 F Rollinsford 49:56.7 47:32.1 15:18
1587 172/194 F40-49 Diane Smaracko 48 F Rollinsford 49:56.9 47:33.4 15:19
1588 105/119 F50-59 Diane Caron 53 F Portsmouth 47:50.7 47:50.7 15:24
1589 106/119 F50-59 Susan Galligan 58 F New London 50:23.8 47:54.4 15:26
1590 27/44 F60-69 Pamela Gordon 63 F Portsmouth 50:59.0 47:58.3 15:27
1591 31/40 M60-69 David Aleksy 65 M Kittery 50:06.7 48:00.2 15:28
1592 28/44 F60-69 Marie Aleksy 62 F Kittery 50:07.0 48:01.2 15:28
1593 107/119 F50-59 Margot Thompson 54 F Portsmouth 50:41.4 48:09.4 15:30
1594 115/121 F12-19 Kayla Guild 15 F Brentwood 48:25.5 48:21.4 15:34
1595 119/122 M12-19 David Macgibbon 15 M Exeter 48:25.5 48:21.5 15:34
1596 70/74 F0-11 Alicia Matthes 9 F Portsmouth 49:24.0 48:39.8 15:40
1597 145/159 M40-49 Rich Matthes 45 M Portsmouth 49:24.2 48:41.0 15:41
1598 108/119 F50-59 Leslie Pettinari 57 F Milford 50:53.2 48:55.4 15:45
1599 109/119 F50-59 Nancy Danford 59 F Rollinsford 50:53.3 48:55.7 15:45
1600 29/44 F60-69 Karyn Denicola 64 F Portsmouth 52:25.2 49:40.5 16:00
1601 173/194 F40-49 Kate Gilbert 46 F Exeter 52:26.4 49:41.7 16:00
1602 32/40 M60-69 Scott Phillips 62 M York 52:14.5 49:43.7 16:01
1603 146/159 M40-49 Corey Simons 40 M Merrimac 53:07.1 50:02.6 16:07
1604 174/194 F40-49 Kerri Simons 40 F Merrimac 53:07.5 50:03.4 16:07
1605 147/159 M40-49 Paul Fleming 47 M Plaistow 51:05.4 50:15.6 16:11
1606 148/159 M40-49 Christopher Boulbol 44 M Stratham 51:14.3 50:25.5 16:14
1607 82/90 M0-11 Matthew Boulbol 7 M Stratham 51:14.7 50:25.6 16:14
1608 30/44 F60-69 Phyllis Parker 64 F Greensboro 52:26.9 50:32.7 16:17
1609 33/40 M60-69 Paul Parker 67 M Greensboro 52:27.0 50:33.9 16:17
1610 83/90 M0-11 Jack Barbaro 9 M York 51:13.4 50:36.2 16:18
1611 149/159 M40-49 Mike Barbaro 45 M York 51:17.6 50:40.4 16:19
1612 175/194 F40-49 Renee McCune 48 F Portsmouth 53:34.5 50:41.8 16:20
1613 150/159 M40-49 John McCune 46 M Portsmouth 53:34.6 50:41.9 16:20
1614 110/119 F50-59 Christine Carberry 54 F Rye 53:34.5 50:41.9 16:20
1615 151/159 M40-49 Mark Alofs 40 M Boonton 50:56.2 50:56.2 16:24
1616 31/44 F60-69 Jane James 68 F Portsmouth 54:02.2 50:56.4 16:24
1617 176/194 F40-49 Vicky Luu 43 F Portsmouth 54:02.2 50:56.6 16:24
1618 177/194 F40-49 Kirsten Mahoney 40 F Portsmouth 52:17.0 51:03.2 16:26
1619 114/117 M50-59 Rick Mauer 51 M Greenland 54:46.8 51:39.9 16:38
1620 32/44 F60-69 Kathleen Rockwood 65 F New Castle 54:47.0 51:40.4 16:38
1621 7/9 M70+ Ronald Pascale 72 M New Castle 54:49.0 51:41.1 16:39
1622 33/44 F60-69 Claire Wilich 61 F New Castle 54:48.2 51:42.2 16:39
1623 178/184 F20-29 Dorothy Coker 28 F Boston 54:48.1 51:42.5 16:39
1624 34/44 F60-69 Sally Sulloway 67 F York 54:20.9 51:47.8 16:41
1625 84/90 M0-11 Will Dedeus 6 M Rye 53:08.7 51:51.6 16:42
1626 85/90 M0-11 Jack Young 9 M Hampton 53:31.5 51:53.3 16:43
1627 71/74 F0-11 Francesca-L Baker 10 F Boston 53:38.6 51:57.3 16:44
1628 111/119 F50-59 Liz Levey-Pruyn 52 F Portsmouth 55:01.3 51:59.3 16:44
1629 178/194 F40-49 Michelle Erickson 49 F Watertown 55:00.4 51:59.6 16:45
1630 139/141 M30-39 Patrick Sweeney 32 M New York City 54:03.8 52:01.8 16:45
1631 179/194 F40-49 Denise Lapointe 48 F Boston 53:45.0 52:03.7 16:46
1632 184/193 F30-39 Meghann Wayss 35 F Rochester 54:18.1 52:14.3 16:49
1633 140/141 M30-39 Christian Wayss 36 M Rochester 54:18.7 52:14.9 16:49
1634 180/194 F40-49 Blake Young 40 F Hampton 53:57.6 52:19.3 16:51
1635 152/159 M40-49 Sean Mahoney 48 M Portsmouth 53:25.2 52:23.4 16:52
1636 185/193 F30-39 Kimberly Dedeus 38 F Rye 53:45.8 52:26.0 16:53
1637 115/117 M50-59 Wade Brigham 57 M Hellertown 55:42.0 52:39.4 16:57
1638 153/159 M40-49 Ralph Martinese 45 M Hampton 53:31.6 53:00.3 17:04
1639 72/74 F0-11 Sophia Martinese 7 F Hampton 53:31.4 53:00.4 17:04
1640 154/159 M40-49 Don Hunter 49 M Portsmouth 56:08.8 53:00.7 17:04
1641 112/119 F50-59 Corey Collins 52 F Stratham 56:16.3 53:13.0 17:08
1642 116/121 F12-19 Darci Swain 19 F Stratham 56:16.3 53:13.1 17:08
1643 34/40 M60-69 Ted Boisvert 62 M Portsmouth 56:09.0 53:17.4 17:10
1644 35/44 F60-69 Sue Bartlett 60 F Laconia 56:50.7 53:40.3 17:17
1645 116/117 M50-59 David Bartlett 56 M Laconia 56:51.9 53:41.3 17:17
1646 120/122 M12-19 Andrew Megliola 14 M Portsmouth 54:04.4 53:41.4 17:17
1647 86/90 M0-11 Leo Megliola 11 M Portsmouth 54:04.8 53:41.8 17:17
1648 117/121 F12-19 Dara Pokelwaldt 13 F Portsmouth 54:04.8 53:42.2 17:18
1649 36/44 F60-69 Ellen Bullard 65 F Stratham 57:11.6 53:50.0 17:20
1650 186/193 F30-39 Jennifer Linting 39 F Truckee 57:12.3 53:50.3 17:20
1651 155/159 M40-49 Tim Hamlen 41 M Hampton 56:04.0 54:03.5 17:24
1652 87/90 M0-11 Brody Hamlen 6 M Hampton 56:03.8 54:04.6 17:25
1653 37/44 F60-69 Linda Hamlen 68 F Hampton 56:07.2 54:08.0 17:26
1654 181/194 F40-49 Erin Hamlen 43 F Hampton 56:05.1 54:08.5 17:26
1655 182/194 F40-49 Renee Pike 43 F Kittery Point 57:26.9 54:20.5 17:30
1656 179/184 F20-29 Elizabeth Henderson 29 F Somersworth 57:25.5 54:35.6 17:35
1657 5/8 F70+ Janet Azar 72 F Virginia Beach 55:54.3 54:35.9 17:35
1658 38/44 F60-69 Lorene Ulrich 68 F Kittery Point 56:15.5 54:44.3 17:38
1659 8/9 M70+ Paul Hamlen 72 M Hampton 56:49.4 54:51.3 17:40
1660 156/159 M40-49 George Georgakilas 44 M Dover 56:39.7 54:59.3 17:42
1661 118/121 F12-19 Melanie Carolan 13 F Greenland 58:10.3 54:59.7 17:43
1662 183/194 F40-49 Nadine Carolan 48 F Greenland 58:11.0 54:59.8 17:43
1663 180/184 F20-29 Evagelia Georgakilas 28 F Dover 56:40.0 55:00.6 17:43
1664 88/90 M0-11 Nicholas Gakopoulos 7 M Hampton 58:00.7 55:07.5 17:45
1665 184/194 F40-49 Beth Hartnett 49 F Portsmouth 57:55.6 55:13.0 17:47
1666 119/121 F12-19 Tori Wyman 16 F Hampton 57:56.1 55:13.4 17:47
1667 120/121 F12-19 Johanna Hartnett 15 F Portsmouth 57:56.5 55:13.5 17:47
1668 89/90 M0-11 Drew Wyma 11 M Hampto 57:56.4 55:13.6 17:47
1669 185/194 F40-49 Kelly Hartnett 46 F Boston 57:56.5 55:14.1 17:47
1670 157/159 M40-49 Michael Hartnett 48 M Portsmouth 57:55.8 55:17.0 17:48
1671 186/194 F40-49 Amy Gakopoulos 41 F Hampton 58:11.9 55:18.5 17:49
1672 117/117 M50-59 Michael Palczynski 52 M Dover 57:12.5 55:27.4 17:51
1673 102/103 M20-29 Cameron Palczynski 22 M Dover 57:12.3 55:28.0 17:52
1674 113/119 F50-59 Sheila Palczynski 51 F Dover 57:11.2 55:32.1 17:53
1675 187/194 F40-49 Anne Georgakilas 46 F Dover 57:11.6 55:32.1 17:53
1676 39/44 F60-69 Carol Sanderson 61 F Greenland 58:34.9 55:35.1 17:54
1677 35/40 M60-69 Paul Sanderson 61 M Greenland 58:35.2 55:35.3 17:54
1678 187/193 F30-39 Danielle Barry 36 F Newmarket 56:21.8 55:36.3 17:54
1679 40/44 F60-69 Sharon Brody 69 F Durham 56:21.8 55:36.4 17:54
1680 158/159 M40-49 Mark Brody 45 M Durham 56:21.9 55:36.4 17:54
1681 36/40 M60-69 Steve Brody 69 M Durham 56:22.0 55:36.5 17:54
1682 188/194 F40-49 Missy Olsen Provost 42 F Portsmouth 58:35.2 56:06.9 18:04
1683 90/90 M0-11 Madden Provost 8 M Portsmouth 58:35.5 56:06.9 18:04
1684 188/193 F30-39 Amy Laliberte 33 F Hooksett 58:39.3 56:28.6 18:11
1685 189/194 F40-49 Anna Kay Vorsteg 48 F South Berwick 59:26.4 56:29.9 18:12
1686 73/74 F0-11 Tevy Boyd 11 F South Berwick 59:27.6 56:31.2 18:12
1687 190/194 F40-49 Vicki Boyd 49 F South Berwick 59:27.7 56:31.8 18:12
1688 121/122 M12-19 Matthew Richards 16 M Stratham 59:09.8 56:57.5 18:20
1689 189/193 F30-39 Janine Richards 30 F Stratham 59:10.0 56:58.2 18:21
1690 190/193 F30-39 Janine Richards 30 F Stratham 59:10.7 56:59.0 18:21
1691 41/44 F60-69 Beverly Reynolds 60 F Kittery 58:28.0 57:04.3 18:23
1692 37/40 M60-69 Seth Perkins 64 M Kittery 58:28.0 57:04.6 18:23
1693 42/44 F60-69 Catherine Hopkins 64 F Amherst 1:00:42.2 57:32.1 18:32
1694 38/40 M60-69 Charles Hopkins 66 M Amherst 1:00:42.1 57:32.2 18:32
1695 191/194 F40-49 Jessica Tucker 43 F Upper Darby 59:21.6 57:59.9 18:41
1696 114/119 F50-59 Janet Ball 54 F Portsmouth 59:22.1 58:00.5 18:41
1697 6/8 F70+ Sue Tucker 71 F Upper Darby 59:22.7 58:00.7 18:41
1698 115/119 F50-59 Patti Derochemont 51 F Barrington 1:01:05.8 58:28.7 18:50
1699 181/184 F20-29 Amanda Clarke 29 F Acushnet 1:01:07.1 58:30.0 18:50
1700 182/184 F20-29 Jill Guay 29 F Portsmouth 1:01:15.2 58:37.0 18:52
1701 183/184 F20-29 Kassandra Cauthorn 27 F Lubbock 1:01:17.0 58:39.0 18:53
1702 103/103 M20-29 Sean Scerbo 20 M Stratham 1:02:20.0 59:10.8 19:03
1703 116/119 F50-59 Trish Johnston 50 F North Hampton 1:02:20.6 59:11.5 19:04
1704 122/122 M12-19 Brandon Ferland 19 M Raymond 1:01:20.8 59:25.0 19:08
1705 191/193 F30-39 Amanda Goss 36 F Portsmouth 59:36.1 59:36.1 19:11
1706 117/119 F50-59 Julia Higgins 56 F Portsmouth 59:41.5 59:41.5 19:13
1707 192/193 F30-39 Sarah Ireland 34 F Wallingford 1:02:55.2 59:57.5 19:18
1708 39/40 M60-69 John Ireland 63 M Exeter 1:02:55.6 59:57.7 19:18
1709 192/194 F40-49 Cherie Bouchard 42 F Raymond 1:02:11.2 1:00:15.5 19:24
1710 118/119 F50-59 Brenda Johnson 59 F Northwood 1:03:38.8 1:00:20.2 19:26
1711 7/8 F70+ Irene Pond 84 F Greenland 1:04:26.2 1:01:09.5 19:42
1712 43/44 F60-69 Cheryl Marotto 61 F Greenland 1:04:26.6 1:01:09.7 19:42
1713 9/9 M70+ Robert Andelman 70 M Portsmouth 1:01:47.9 1:01:47.9 19:54
1714 44/44 F60-69 Kathryn Lynch 62 F Portsmouth 1:01:48.0 1:01:48.0 19:54
1715 141/141 M30-39 Chris Norwood 33 M Portsmouth 1:05:56.9 1:03:50.6 20:33
1716 193/193 F30-39 Meghan Norwood 32 F Portsmouth 1:05:56.3 1:03:50.7 20:33
1717 184/184 F20-29 Melissa Berggren 29 F Groton Long Point 1:05:57.7 1:03:52.3 20:34
1718 74/74 F0-11 Lauren Kimball 8 F Hampton 1:07:17.6 1:05:09.2 20:59
1719 159/159 M40-49 Terry Kimball 44 M Hampton 1:07:20.4 1:05:12.4 21:00
1720 193/194 F40-49 Jen Kimball 43 F Hampton 1:07:21.2 1:05:12.8 21:00
1721 194/194 F40-49 Deborah Mayo 44 F Raymond 1:08:33.5 1:05:25.2 21:04
1722 8/8 F70+ Darla Shaw 76 F Ridgefield 1:08:26.0 1:06:36.1 21:27
1723 121/121 F12-19 Kori Shaw 17 F Portsmouth 1:08:31.1 1:06:42.1 21:29
1724 40/40 M60-69 Dan Edwards 66 M Alpharetta 1:08:29.3 1:06:45.4 21:30
1725 119/119 F50-59 Susan Stewart 59 F Fountain Valley 1:09:44.0 1:06:46.9 21:30

Seacoast Rotary Turkey Trot
Portsmouth, NH 11/27/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Rotarian Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/1 M20-29 Sam Disesa R 28 M Washington, Dc 22:13.5 21:51.4 7:03
2 1/3 F40-49 Suzanne Cook R 45 F New Castle 26:24.2 26:08.8 8:25
3 1/1 F12-19 Alyssa Cook R 15 F New Castle 29:12.3 28:56.9 9:20
4 1/2 M50-59 Eric Weinrieb R 51 M Portsmouth 31:38.0 30:04.0 9:41
5 1/2 F20-29 Lauren Anderson R 25 F Lee 31:42.8 31:10.0 10:02
6 1/2 M60-69 James Waddell R 68 M Hampton 33:13.4 32:47.5 10:34
7 2/2 F20-29 Lindsey Hery R 27 F Portsmouth 33:17.0 32:49.6 10:34
8 2/3 F40-49 Aileen Dugan R 49 F Rye 38:43.1 36:03.7 11:37
9 1/1 F30-39 Christen Leblanc R 31 F Boston 39:34.7 37:29.0 12:04
10 2/2 M60-69 Robert Kotsonis R 63 M Greenland 43:01.1 40:00.3 12:53
11 1/1 F50-59 Sharen Gibadlo R 59 F Hampton 43:20.3 42:16.5 13:37
12 2/2 M50-59 Richard Gibadlo R 59 M Hampton 43:48.0 42:43.5 13:46
13 1/2 M40-49 Mike Dickson R 47 M Portsmouth 45:15.7 44:05.3 14:12
14 3/3 F40-49 Tracey Graffam R 44 F Portsmouth 45:15.8 44:06.0 14:12
15 2/2 M40-49 John McCune R 46 M Portsmouth 53:34.6 50:41.9 16:20

**************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 2266 Brittney Sorbello 19 Dover NH 19:21
2 673 Leigh Sharek 26 Exeter NH 19:41
3 2213 Melissa Murray 19 Newfields NH 20:12

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 61 Mitch Dutton 20 Portsmouth NH 16:51
2 2519 Yuri Horwitz 36 Washington DC 16:58
3 113 Logan Greenblatt 22 South Berwick ME 17:15

******** Top Rotarian ********

1 111 2129 Sam Disesa 28 Washington, Dc DC 21:52
2 403 2320 Suzanne Cook 45 New Castle NH 26:09
3 634 2321 Alyssa Cook 15 New Castle NH 28:57

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 187 545 Kylie Sullivan 12 Portsmouth NH 23:30
2 205 1869 Caroline Luff 11 North Hampton NH 23:40
3 219 2194 Mitra Moody 11 Rye NH 23:45

********MALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 12********

1 29 423 Dennis Bolduc 11 Portsmouth NH 20:04
2 73 1642 Avery Crowell 10 Portsmouth NH 21:08
3 143 1046 Ian Landsittel 10 New Providence NJ 22:36

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19********

1 40 1360 Hailee Gibadlo 15 Hampton NH 20:20
2 48 2183 Alli Scibisz 17 Hampton NH 20:29
3 87 1928 Mimi Duncan 17 Portsmouth NH 21:23

********MALE AGE GROUP: 13 – 19********

1 4 1301 Christian Leighton 17 Portsmouth NH 17:34
2 5 1187 Neville Caulfield 16 Durham, NH 17:53
3 7 664 Drew Thibault 18 Durham NH 18:07

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 51 1679 Naomi Holzhauer 21 Rockland ME 20:33
2 56 418 Robyn St. Laurent 24 Newmarket NH 20:39
3 57 1530 Maya Fe Holzhauer 24 Cambridge MA 20:44

********MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 29********

1 6 2009 Andrew Weinstein 23 Hampton NH 17:54
2 9 1691 Justin Whittet 29 Rye NH 18:23
3 10 417 Kevin St. Laurent 27 Newmarket NH 18:27

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 41 448 Beth Coughlin 35 Newton MA 20:21
2 47 425 Katie Swenson 39 Portsmouth NH 20:28
3 68 2474 Sarah McLaughlin 39 Portsmouth NH 21:03

********MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 39********

1 11 622 Mike Guarascio 31 Stratham NH 18:32
2 17 526 Timothy Piddington 32 New York NY 19:10
3 23 811 Roscoe Bishop 31 Portsmouth NH 19:47

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 46 474 Caroline Carlson 44 Durham NH 20:26
2 132 724 Gretchen Ulrich 44 Portsmouth NH 22:17
3 135 1840 Jennifer Lombardo 41 Portsmouth NH 22:25

********MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 49********

1 8 2422 Tim Finelli 41 Portsmouth NH 18:18
2 22 424 Carl Swenson 44 Portsmouth NH 19:41
3 27 1698 Peer Lisdorf 47 Brondby UN 20:00

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 83 415 Linda St. Laurent 55 Newmarket NH 21:20
2 145 205 Karen Jacoby 52 Portsmouth NH 22:40
3 202 1304 Maryliz Geffert 50 Portsmouth NH 23:39

********MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 59********

1 26 1613 Todd Gerrish 52 Greenland NH 19:57
2 42 1631 Mark Berman 57 Eliot ME 20:22
3 59 1611 Greg Amend 50 Endicott NY 20:50

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 195 326 Geri Clifford 61 Rye NH 23:35
2 251 194 Janet Parkinson 62 Portsmouth NH 24:19
3 531 460 Nancy Brattan 61 Rye NH 27:44

********MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 69********

1 25 118 Gary Ellmer 61 Portsmouth NH 19:49
2 173 2338 Lew Weinstein 60 Hampton NH 23:16
3 300 874 Brian Gallagher 65 Rochester NH 25:08

********MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

1 516 2510 Mattew Taylor 78 Portsmouth NH 27:32
2 981 939 Paul Desveaux 72 Sanford ME 32:34
3 1072 191 Kent Garland 71 Keene NH 33:31

********Female AGE GROUP: 70 – 99********

1 1191 2169 Dana Bolstad 70 Portsmouth NH 35:00
2 1275 2509 Erica Taylor 78 Portsmouth NH 36:15
3 1375 1835 Tom Brandenburger 71 Stamford CT 38:53
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...