RESULTS: St. Joseph Healthcare Ribfest 5 Miler

MR_Results  results-power

OverallUSATF Team ResultsUSATF Age Division ResultsAge Group Awards -|- Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

OverallUSATF Team ResultsUSATF Age Division ResultsAge Group Awards | Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

                   St Joeseph Healthcare Ribfest 5 Miler
                       Merrimack, NH     06/15/2014
                       USATF Course Cert. #NH14012TY
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

           M-OPEN TEAM Results

  1. 2:06:50    Boston Athletic Association(  25:22)
========================================
  1    24:27   1944 BRIAN HARVEY        27 
  2    24:54   1949 ERIC ASHE           25 
  3    25:29   1943 BRAD MISH           27 
  4    25:55   1954 SEAN HYLAND         29 
  5    26:05   1951 NILS SCHALLNER      33 
  6 (  26:08)  1946 CHRIS MAGILL        41 
  7 (  26:12)  1957 IAN NURSE           36 

  2. 2:07:21                       Team RUN(  25:29)
========================================
  1    24:20   1961 JEFFERY VEIGA       23 
  2    25:09   1960 JUSTIN FREEMAN      37 
  3    25:23   1962 PETER OMEA          36 
  4    26:13   1958 ETHAN BROWN         29 
  5    26:16   9968 DAN ROARKE          24 
  6 (  26:44)  1959 BEN COUGHLIN        24 

  3. 2:07:39  Western Mass Distance Project(  25:32)
========================================
  1    25:02    237 SEAN DUNCAN         24 
  2    25:29   9948 DANIEL BARRY        27 
  3    25:39    238 KEVIN JOHNSON       25 
  4    25:44    230 JESSE REGNIER       26 
  5    25:45    236 DAVID JOHNSON       25 
  6 (  25:51)   231 JASON AYR           26 
  7 (  26:36)   241 SCOTTY VANDERMOLEN  25 

  4. 2:09:08          Central Mass Striders(  25:50)
========================================
  1    24:37    195 NATE JENKINS        33 
  2    25:56    196 PATRICK RICH        37 
  3    25:59    199 SCOTT LESLIE        32 
  4    26:18    197 MORGAN KENNEDY      26 
  5    26:18    200 GREG PUTNAM         44 
  6 (  27:09)   193 COLBY CHRUSCIEL     21 
  7 (  27:42)   202 JOE SHAIRS          46 

  5. 2:11:08      Greater Boston Track Club(  26:14)
========================================
  1    25:20    245 CHRIS KIBLER        24 
  2    25:47    190 DAVID METZGER       28 
  3    26:11    157 MICHAEL CARLONE     22 
  4    26:54    246 ERIC OUELLETTE      21 
  5    26:56    112 ADRIAN MACDONALD    25 
  6 (  26:57)   258 CALEB EVANTER       26 
  7 (  27:00)    22 ERIC MENDOZA        29 

  6. 2:12:42                         DIRIGO(  26:33)
========================================
  1    25:25    179 ROBERT GOMEZ        30 
  2    25:45    174 ADAM GOODE          30 
  3    26:44    176 MICHAEL BUNKER      32 
  4    27:16    120 CLATON CONRAD       32 
  5    27:32   9868 COBY HOROWITZ       22 
  6 (  31:45)   172 RICK CHALMERS       52 

  7. 2:12:56          Whirlaway Racing Team(  26:36)
========================================
  1    25:42   9909 DANIEL PRINCIC      34 
  2    25:55   9906 BRANDON NEWBOULD    32 
  3    26:54   9914 ERIC WILLIAMS       49 
  4    27:07   9900 JOSE ORTIZ          25 
  5    27:18   9855 SAMUEL FAZIOLI      22 
  6 (  27:21)  9907 KEVIN ALLIETTE      33 
  7 (  28:09)  9911 JOSEPH NAVAS        43 

  8. 2:17:32             Millennium Running(  27:31)
========================================
  1    26:33      2 PHILIP SHAW         29 
  2    26:44      8 LOUIS SAVIANO       23 
  3    26:50      7 JOSHUA STEFFEN      33 
  4    27:17      9 RICHIE SPITSBERG    29 
  5    30:08     12 GREGORY HAGLEY      36 

  9. 2:18:37    Greater Lowell Road Runners(  27:44)
========================================
  1    26:41     53 ANDREW DOWNEY       30 
  2    26:52     61 RYAN GOUGH          30 
  3    28:01   9958 STEVE GENDRON       26 
  4    28:21     84 MATT THEODOROS      32 
  5    28:42     66 DANIEL BUTTON       27 
  6 (  28:45)    68 ALEX ELD            25 
  7 (  29:15)    69 E J HRYNOWSKI       51 

 10. 2:19:06              Green Mountain AA(  27:50)
========================================
  1    26:16    255 JOHN STANTON-GEDDES  32 
  2    26:28    106 PETER GURNEY        25 
  3    27:39   1966 BINNY MITCHELL      45 
  4    28:52    191 NORM LARSON         58 
  5    29:51     85 MIKE EARLY          50 
  6 (  30:58)   262 TOM KELLY           39 
  7 (  33:19)    31 THOMAS NUOVO        51 

 11. 2:19:36        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS(  27:56)
========================================
  1    26:50   9059 GREGORY PICKLESIMER  47 
  2    27:23    272 CHRISTOPHER ANTUNES  33 
  3    28:13    159 ROBERT CIPRIANO     54 
  4    28:34     81 JOE OLEARY          46 
  5    28:36    264 BRIAN KEEFE         24 
  6 (  28:40)    47 KIERAN CONDON       36 
  7 (  28:47)  9330 JOE LAUER           33 

 12. 2:27:24             Gate City Striders(  29:29)
========================================
  1    28:26    275 RYAN KELLY          32 
  2    29:25    301 CHARLIE BEMIS       51 
  3    29:37    276 BRANDYN NARO        27 
  4    29:44    281 HUMZA JAFFERJI      25 
  5    30:12    277 DAVID GERVAIS       23 
  6 (  31:26)   290 EMMET CLIFFORD      44 
  7 (  31:46)   292 TOM VARICK          49 

 13. 2:28:23                   SISU Project(  29:41)
========================================
  1    26:57     45 MATTHEW GERMAIN     32 
  2    28:43    178 MIKE GRIFFIN        26 
  3    29:16     49 BOB PARKS           44 
  4    30:13   9988 IAN WRIGHT          27 
  5    33:14   9983 ANTHONY DIPAOLO     24 
  6 (  41:54)   185 JOHN KLESCHINSKY    54 

 14. 2:29:03   Greater Springfield Harriers(  29:49)
========================================
  1    26:26    295 KENT LEMME          47 
  2    28:56    288 ROBERT LANDRY       45 
  3    29:40    285 CARLOS RIVERA       40 
  4    30:15    298 EDWARD PARROT       44 
  5    33:46    282 STEVE ONEIL         62 
  6 (  34:22)   274 FRANK RUCKI         64 
  7 (  38:43)   278 TOM MONTEMAGNI      70 

 15. 2:29:56         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION(  30:00)
========================================
  1    29:03    215 Terry McNatt        49 
  2    29:09    211 Patrick Bugbee      31 
  3    29:46    229 Phil Reusswig       30 
  4    30:13    224 Matt Czaplinski     48 
  5    31:45    219 Jonathan Wyner      53 
  6 (  34:36)   226 Peter Vezeridis     33 
  7 (  35:59)   227 Stephen Peckiconis  55 

           F-OPEN TEAM Results

  1. 2:26:59             Millennium Running(  29:24)
========================================
  1    28:40      5 DENISE SANDAHL      33 
  2    28:48      6 LAURA HAGLEY        29 
  3    29:05     10 CHRISTINE SHAW      28 
  4    29:40      1 JENNIFER MORTIMER   32 
  5    30:46      3 TAMMIE ROBIE        39 
  6 (  31:54)     4 MARY KLENE          30 
  7 (  38:47)    25 DIANE OLSEN         40 

  2. 2:35:17      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB(  31:04)
========================================
  1    29:08   9949 KERRI LEONHARDT     24 
  2    29:52    109 ALY MILLETT         26 
  3    30:20   9951 VICTORIA BARNABY    26 
  4    32:20    117 NELLIE TRIEDMAN     23 
  5    33:37     36 TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI    24 

  3. 2:36:04          Whirlaway Racing Team(  31:13)
========================================
  1    29:22   9846 CHRISTIN DONESKI    43 
  2    30:53   9845 AMY BERNARD         36 
  3    31:22   9849 MARIA SERVIN        51 
  4    31:39   9844 HEATHER SPINNEY     27 
  5    32:48   9848 HOLLY MADDEN        48 
  6 (  33:03)  9843 KATHRYN COONEY      20 
  7 (  34:06)  9847 NADINE PALMER       46 

  4. 2:40:51        Somerville Road Runners(  32:11)
========================================
  1    30:23    271 BEVERLY ANTUNES     31 
  2    31:58     19 JENNIFER RAPAPORT   50 
  3    32:18   9993 RACHEL SHANLEY      31 
  4    32:22   9987 KATH HARDCASTLE     33 
  5    33:50     14 DEBORAH DOWNS       38 
  6 (  34:05)  9946 KAREN ENCARNACION   48 
  7 (  34:47)  9331 SARA SABA           34 

  5. 2:44:50          Central Mass Striders(  32:58)
========================================
  1    32:19    209 HEATHER RICH        34 
  2    32:20    148 MELISSA DONAIS      30 
  3    32:53    143 ABBEY WOOD          28 
  4    33:10    144 LINDA SPOONER       39 
  5    34:08    142 MARY LAMMI          57 
  6 (  34:34)   139 BARBARA MCMANUS     46 
  7 (  34:34)   208 ALICE MCKEON        51 

  6. 2:46:39  Western Mass Distance Project(  33:20)
========================================
  1    32:33    153 MELISSA HINE        24 
  2    32:47    249 AMY RUSIECKI        34 
  3    33:04    250 LAURA CHRISTOPH     32 
  4    33:19    149 LAUREN ROSS         23 
  5    34:56    169 KARIN GEORGE        49 
  6 (  35:20)   151 NANCY COOK          49 
  7 (  35:24)   177 LISA CHASE          46 

  7. 2:49:27                   SISU PROJECT(  33:54)
========================================
  1    30:47   1837 STEPHANIE WILSON    23 
  2    32:37     74 AMANDA WRIGHT       26 
  3    34:11     44 KELLY LECOURS       49 
  4    35:14    259 LAURA RUDD          30 
  5    36:38   9065 LIN FORTUNATO       25 
  6 (  36:57)   131 MELYSSA MCKALLAGAT  26 
  7 (  38:20)    48 MAARTJE BASTINGS    30 

  8. 2:51:13    Greater Lowell Road Runners(  34:15)
========================================
  1    32:13     51 CANDICE GAGNON      32 
  2    32:39    121 TRISH BOURNE        50 
  3    35:00     56 EMILY STOVER        30 
  4    35:26     65 BETHANY KNOETTNER   39 
  5    35:55    160 CARMEN LIRON-ESPANA  47 
  6 (  37:14)    67 LIANE PANCOAST      56 
  7 (  37:43)    92 EMMY PATRONICK      35 

  9. 3:02:31             Gate City Striders(  36:31)
========================================
  1    33:59   1926 NANCY DUNBAR        42 
  2    35:33   1921 CALLIE HARTNETT     25 
  3    35:57   1927 LESLIE WHY          44 
  4    38:02   1928 BETH WHIPPLE        48 
  5    39:00   1923 AMANDA NARO         27 
  6 (  39:07)  1924 AMY DOYLE           39 
  7 (  40:28)  1935 CAROLE SINGELAIS    52 

 10. 3:04:10              Green Mountain AA(  36:50)
========================================
  1    34:12   1965 SUE HACKNEY         57 
  2    35:49    128 MEREDITH WHITE      35 
  3    36:23     98 JESSICA COVER       44 
  4    36:50    192 BETH DAUT           53 
  5    40:56    244 JUNE BURR           55 
  6 (  44:44)    90 LISA MALLABAR       45 

 11. 3:09:47         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION(  37:58)
========================================
  1    34:04    222 Jackie Shakar       54 
  2    35:27    212 Elizabeth Utz       29 
  3    38:04    216 Lisa Doucett        58 
  4    40:57    218 Julie Weisman       57 
  5    41:15    220 Gail Breslow        59 
  6 (  42:37)   256 DELWYN WILLIAMSON   52 
  7 (  49:37)   223 Mimi Sun            52 

          M-MASTERS TEAM Results

  1. 2:19:48          Central Mass Striders(  27:58)
========================================
  1    26:18    200 GREG PUTNAM         44 
  2    27:42    202 JOE SHAIRS          46 
  3    28:31    205 DAN VERRINGTON      51 
  4    28:37    206 DAVE DUNHAM         50 
  5    28:40    201 JASON PORTER        44 
  6 (  28:51)   203 ARTHUR BESSE        41 
  7 (  29:44)   204 NICK TAORMINA       41 

  2. 2:21:14          Whirlaway Racing Team(  28:15)
========================================
  1    26:54   9914 ERIC WILLIAMS       49 
  2    28:09   9911 JOSEPH NAVAS        43 
  3    28:24   9910 BRAIN ALLEN         42 
  4    28:49   9955 PAUL HAMMOND        54 
  5    28:58   9915 MICHAEL COONEY      52 
  6 (  29:05)  9913 NORMAN BOUTHILLIER  49 
  7 (  29:47)  9990 DOUGLAS MARTYN      54 

  3. 2:22:53        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS(  28:35)
========================================
  1    26:50   9059 GREGORY PICKLESIMER  47 
  2    28:13    159 ROBERT CIPRIANO     54 
  3    28:34     81 JOE OLEARY          46 
  4    29:35    186 TOMAS BOK           45 
  5    29:41    265 RORY FAGAN          51 
  6 (  29:57)   243 WOLFGANG KETTERLE   56 
  7 (  33:13)    13 MICHAEL QUINN       50 

  4. 2:28:18    Boston Athletic Association(  29:40)
========================================
  1    26:08   1946 CHRIS MAGILL        41 
  2    28:30   1955 WAYNE LEVY          48 
  3    30:16   1952 PAUL DAVIES         47 
  4    30:48   1947 CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE  50 
  5    32:36   1941 ANDY MACDONALD      54 

  5. 2:29:03   Greater Springfield Harriers(  29:49)
========================================
  1    26:26    295 KENT LEMME          47 
  2    28:56    288 ROBERT LANDRY       45 
  3    29:40    285 CARLOS RIVERA       40 
  4    30:15    298 EDWARD PARROT       44 
  5    33:46    282 STEVE ONEIL         62 
  6 (  34:22)   274 FRANK RUCKI         64 
  7 (  38:43)   278 TOM MONTEMAGNI      70 

  6. 2:30:05    Greater Lowell Road Runners(  30:01)
========================================
  1    29:15     69 E J HRYNOWSKI       51 
  2    29:45     58 SHAWN CONWAY        43 
  3    29:54    136 MIKE GIROUARD       44 
  4    30:31   9991 JIM GARCIA          55 
  5    30:40    124 ANDREW GORDON       51 
  6 (  30:56)    52 KEVIN CARNABUCCI    41 
  7 (  31:06)   156 CHRIS HANCOCK       40 

  7. 2:34:12              Green Mountain AA(  30:51)
========================================
  1    27:39   1966 BINNY MITCHELL      45 
  2    28:52    191 NORM LARSON         58 
  3    29:51     85 MIKE EARLY          50 
  4    33:19     31 THOMAS NUOVO        51 
  5    34:31   1936 ALLAN BATES         65 
  6 (  34:40)  1963 CHUCK ARNOLD        67 
  7 (  37:50)    42 RUSS COOKE          62 

  8. 2:38:33             Gate City Striders(  31:43)
========================================
  1    29:25    301 CHARLIE BEMIS       51 
  2    31:26    290 EMMET CLIFFORD      44 
  3    31:46    292 TOM VARICK          49 
  4    32:24   1904 JOHN SINGELAIS      54 
  5    33:32    294 JIM LONG            41 
  6 (  34:05)   293 KURT BERNA          43 
  7 (  34:20)  1912 LEN HALL            60 

  9. 2:43:21         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION(  32:41)
========================================
  1    29:03    215 Terry McNatt        49 
  2    30:13    224 Matt Czaplinski     48 
  3    31:45    219 Jonathan Wyner      53 
  4    35:59    227 Stephen Peckiconis  55 
  5    36:21     26 GREGORY SKAFF       50 
  6 (  36:35)   221 Bill Crown          60 
  7 (  37:07)   225 Sumner Brown        70 

          F-MASTERS TEAM Results

  1. 1:33:32          Whirlaway Racing Team(  31:11)
========================================
  1    29:22   9846 CHRISTIN DONESKI    43 
  2    31:22   9849 MARIA SERVIN        51 
  3    32:48   9848 HOLLY MADDEN        48 
  4 (  34:06)  9847 NADINE PALMER       46 
  5 (  34:19)  9850 LISA ZAPPALA        53 
  6 (  34:40)  9851 NANCY CORSARO       55 
  7 (  35:42)  9854 KAREN DURANTE       63 

  2. 1:41:24        Somerville Road Runners(  33:48)
========================================
  1    31:58     19 JENNIFER RAPAPORT   50 
  2    34:05   9946 KAREN ENCARNACION   48 
  3    35:21    267 FLORENTIEN DE RUITER  43 
  4 (  36:21)    16 ELIZABETH COONEY    59 
  5 (  41:46)   180 EMER ODONOGHUE      52 
  6 (  45:22)  9051 LUCIANA CASTELLAN   54 
  7 (  46:00)    35 BARBARA GRANDBERG   63 

  3. 1:43:16          Central Mass Striders(  34:26)
========================================
  1    34:08    142 MARY LAMMI          57 
  2    34:34    139 BARBARA MCMANUS     46 
  3    34:34    208 ALICE MCKEON        51 
  4 (  34:49)   141 KAREN MCGAHIE       52 
  5 (  36:41)   147 SIDNEY LETENDRE     59 
  6 (  39:34)   145 PAT CLARK           54 
  7 (  40:01)   242 HEIDI BESSE         41 

  4. 1:45:40  Western Mass Distance Project(  35:14)
========================================
  1    34:56    169 KARIN GEORGE        49 
  2    35:20    151 NANCY COOK          49 
  3    35:24    177 LISA CHASE          46 
  4 (  37:13)   150 KATE QUEENEY        44 

  5. 1:45:48    Greater Lowell Road Runners(  35:16)
========================================
  1    32:39    121 TRISH BOURNE        50 
  2    35:55    160 CARMEN LIRON-ESPANA  47 
  3    37:14     67 LIANE PANCOAST      56 
  4 (  37:54)   130 SUE DONOVAN         46 
  5 (  37:58)   116 LYNN GRAHAM         52 
  6 (  38:24)    86 NANCY DORN          55 
  7 (  39:46)   135 MARY CASEY-GORMAN   52 

  6. 1:47:25              Green Mountain AA(  35:49)
========================================
  1    34:12   1965 SUE HACKNEY         57 
  2    36:23     98 JESSICA COVER       44 
  3    36:50    192 BETH DAUT           53 
  4 (  40:56)   244 JUNE BURR           55 
  5 (  44:44)    90 LISA MALLABAR       45 

  7. 1:47:58             Gate City Striders(  36:00)
========================================
  1    33:59   1926 NANCY DUNBAR        42 
  2    35:57   1927 LESLIE WHY          44 
  3    38:02   1928 BETH WHIPPLE        48 
  4 (  40:28)  1935 CAROLE SINGELAIS    52 
  5 (  40:49)  1925 TAMMY GAFFEY        46 
  6 (  42:56)  1932 KATHY FLANDERS      50 
  7 (  43:04)  1937 ALINE KENNEY        65 

  8. 1:53:05         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION(  37:42)
========================================
  1    34:04    222 Jackie Shakar       54 
  2    38:04    216 Lisa Doucett        58 
  3    40:57    218 Julie Weisman       57 
  4 (  41:15)   220 Gail Breslow        59 
  5 (  42:37)   256 DELWYN WILLIAMSON   52 
  6 (  49:37)   223 Mimi Sun            52 

  9. 2:56:52      Merrimack Valley Striders(  58:58)
========================================
  1    44:08    183 DIANE JANNETTI      57 
  2    52:28    189 MARTHA OBRIEN       58 
  3  1:20:16     28 BONNIE GAWRYS       61 

           M-SENIOR TEAM Results

  1. 2:28:06          Whirlaway Racing Team(  29:38)
========================================
  1    28:49   9955 PAUL HAMMOND        54 
  2    28:58   9915 MICHAEL COONEY      52 
  3    29:47   9990 DOUGLAS MARTYN      54 
  4    29:47   9918 PAUL DOE            55 
  5    30:45   9920 RENO STIRRAT        60 
  6 (  32:36)  9916 KENNETH WARREN      52 

  2. 2:35:41    Greater Lowell Road Runners(  31:09)
========================================
  1    29:15     69 E J HRYNOWSKI       51 
  2    30:31   9991 JIM GARCIA          55 
  3    30:40    124 ANDREW GORDON       51 
  4    31:36     77 JOHN BARBOUR        60 
  5    33:39     73 ROBERT RIVARD       52 
  6 (  33:52)   127 WILLIAM DUMONT      56 
  7 (  33:53)  1506 KEN GOODIN          59 

  3. 2:35:54        Somerville Road Runners(  31:11)
========================================
  1    28:13    159 ROBERT CIPRIANO     54 
  2    29:41    265 RORY FAGAN          51 
  3    29:57    243 WOLFGANG KETTERLE   56 
  4    33:13     13 MICHAEL QUINN       50 
  5    34:50    103 JONATHAN DAVEY      50 
  6 (  35:30)   168 GORDON PILOTTE      53 

  4. 2:41:11          Central Mass Striders(  32:15)
========================================
  1    28:31    205 DAN VERRINGTON      51 
  2    28:37    206 DAVE DUNHAM         50 
  3    30:28    207 MARTIN TIGHE        56 
  4    35:38     29 DAVID LAPIERRE      50 
  5    37:57     46 STEPHEN LASKA       52 
  6 (  39:38)    37 FRANK RUGGIERO      55 

  5. 2:41:13              Green Mountain AA(  32:15)
========================================
  1    28:52    191 NORM LARSON         58 
  2    29:51     85 MIKE EARLY          50 
  3    33:19     31 THOMAS NUOVO        51 
  4    34:31   1936 ALLAN BATES         65 
  5    34:40   1963 CHUCK ARNOLD        67 
  6 (  37:50)    42 RUSS COOKE          62 

  6. 2:45:25             Gate City Striders(  33:05)
========================================
  1    29:25    301 CHARLIE BEMIS       51 
  2    32:24   1904 JOHN SINGELAIS      54 
  3    34:20   1912 LEN HALL            60 
  4    34:27   1905 MIKE RAYMOND        57 
  5    34:49   1913 RICK STETSON        69 
  6 (  35:05)  1914 RICH STOCKDALE      63 
  7 (  35:43)  1917 JOHN LEWICKE        66 

  7. 2:57:47         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION(  35:34)
========================================
  1    31:45    219 Jonathan Wyner      53 
  2    35:59    227 Stephen Peckiconis  55 
  3    36:21     26 GREGORY SKAFF       50 
  4    36:35    221 Bill Crown          60 
  5    37:07    225 Sumner Brown        70 
  6 (  41:25)   217 Michael Menovich    63 
  7 (  45:38)   213 Rob Riordan         72 

           F-SENIORS TEAM Results

  1. 1:40:21          Whirlaway Racing Team(  33:27)
========================================
  1    31:22   9849 MARIA SERVIN        51 
  2    34:19   9850 LISA ZAPPALA        53 
  3    34:40   9851 NANCY CORSARO       55 
  4 (  35:42)  9854 KAREN DURANTE       63 
  5 (  36:00)  9853 LINDA JENNINGS      62 
  6 (  41:17)  9852 SUSAN STIRRAT       58 

  2. 1:43:31          Central Mass Striders(  34:31)
========================================
  1    34:08    142 MARY LAMMI          57 
  2    34:34    208 ALICE MCKEON        51 
  3    34:49    141 KAREN MCGAHIE       52 
  4 (  36:41)   147 SIDNEY LETENDRE     59 
  5 (  39:34)   145 PAT CLARK           54 
  6 (  44:09)   146 ANNIE RYAN          57 

  3. 1:47:51    Greater Lowell Road Runners(  35:57)
========================================
  1    32:39    121 TRISH BOURNE        50 
  2    37:14     67 LIANE PANCOAST      56 
  3    37:58    116 LYNN GRAHAM         52 
  4 (  38:24)    86 NANCY DORN          55 
  5 (  39:46)   135 MARY CASEY-GORMAN   52 
  6 (  43:30)   158 CINDY CAMPBELL      53 
  7 (  45:29)    70 LAURA BOERMAN       50 

  4. 1:50:05        Somerville Road Runners(  36:42)
========================================
  1    31:58     19 JENNIFER RAPAPORT   50 
  2    36:21     16 ELIZABETH COONEY    59 
  3    41:46    180 EMER ODONOGHUE      52 
  4 (  45:22)  9051 LUCIANA CASTELLAN   54 
  5 (  46:00)    35 BARBARA GRANDBERG   63 
  6 (  54:24)  9945 TRESA CASALETTO     53 

  5. 1:51:58              Green Mountain AA(  37:20)
========================================
  1    34:12   1965 SUE HACKNEY         57 
  2    36:50    192 BETH DAUT           53 
  3    40:56    244 JUNE BURR           55 

  6. 1:53:05         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION(  37:42)
========================================
  1    34:04    222 Jackie Shakar       54 
  2    38:04    216 Lisa Doucett        58 
  3    40:57    218 Julie Weisman       57 
  4 (  41:15)   220 Gail Breslow        59 
  5 (  42:37)   256 DELWYN WILLIAMSON   52 
  6 (  49:37)   223 Mimi Sun            52 

  7. 2:06:28             Gate City Striders(  42:10)
========================================
  1    40:28   1935 CAROLE SINGELAIS    52 
  2    42:56   1932 KATHY FLANDERS      50 
  3    43:04   1937 ALINE KENNEY        65 
  4 (  45:26)  1934 SHARON PESCETTA     57 
  5 (  48:20)  1938 EMILY STRONG        65 
  6 (  49:34)  1939 LEEANN WARD         62 

  8. 2:56:52      Merrimack Valley Striders(  58:58)
========================================
  1    44:08    183 DIANE JANNETTI      57 
  2    52:28    189 MARTHA OBRIEN       58 
  3  1:20:16     28 BONNIE GAWRYS       61 

          M-VETERAN TEAM Results

  1. 1:41:36    Greater Lowell Road Runners(  33:52)
========================================
  1    31:36     77 JOHN BARBOUR        60 
  2    34:49    119 TOM PETERS          61 
  3    35:11   1969 ROLAND MARINELLO    63 
  4 (  36:07)    55 CHIP MANN           62 
  5 (  42:06)   173 DENNY LE BLANC      72 
  6 (  45:16)    76 MIKE STANWYCK       62 
  7 (  57:17)    94 RICK MARAIS         62 

  2. 1:44:14             Gate City Striders(  34:45)
========================================
  1    34:20   1912 LEN HALL            60 
  2    34:49   1913 RICK STETSON        69 
  3    35:05   1914 RICH STOCKDALE      63 
  4 (  35:43)  1917 JOHN LEWICKE        66 
  5 (  35:46)  1915 TREVOR WARD         64 
  6 (  36:42)   163 JIM BURNETT         64 
  7 (  37:29)    93 ROBERT KNIGHT       70 

  3. 1:46:51   Greater Springfield Harriers(  35:37)
========================================
  1    33:46    282 STEVE ONEIL         62 
  2    34:22    274 FRANK RUCKI         64 
  3    38:43    278 TOM MONTEMAGNI      70 

  4. 1:47:01              Green Mountain AA(  35:41)
========================================
  1    34:31   1936 ALLAN BATES         65 
  2    34:40   1963 CHUCK ARNOLD        67 
  3    37:50     42 RUSS COOKE          62 

  5. 1:55:07         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION(  38:23)
========================================
  1    36:35    221 Bill Crown          60 
  2    37:07    225 Sumner Brown        70 
  3    41:25    217 Michael Menovich    63 
  4 (  45:38)   213 Rob Riordan         72 

  6. 2:11:33           North Shore Striders(  43:51)
========================================
  1    42:37    268 GEORGE GEIS         73 
  2    43:36    164 MICHAEL PELLETIER   71 
  3    45:20    165 GIUSEPPE GIANNONE   73 
  4 (  58:22)   152 ARMAND CLAVEAU      71 

           F-VETERAN TEAM Results

  1. 2:20:58             Gate City Striders(  47:00)
========================================
  1    43:04   1937 ALINE KENNEY        65 
  2    48:20   1938 EMILY STRONG        65 
  3    49:34   1939 LEEANN WARD         62 

           M-SUPER VETERAN TEAM Results

  1. 2:06:18             Gate City Striders(  42:06)
========================================
  1    37:29     93 ROBERT KNIGHT       70 
  2    40:49   1918 JOE NOONAN          70 
  3    48:00   1920 JACK KICK           81 
  4 (1:03:32)  1919 CHUCK ROSSIER       71 

  2. 2:11:33           North Shore Striders(  43:51)
========================================
  1    42:37    268 GEORGE GEIS         73 
  2    43:36    164 MICHAEL PELLETIER   71 
  3    45:20    165 GIUSEPPE GIANNONE   73 
  4 (  58:22)   152 ARMAND CLAVEAU      71 

           F-SUPER VETERAN TEAM Results

OverallUSATF Team ResultsUSATF Age Division ResultsAge Group Awards | Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

                                                                      Page 1

                   St Joeseph Healthcare Ribfest 5 Miler
                       Merrimack, NH     06/15/2014
                       USATF Course Cert. #NH14012TY
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

**************************** USATF DIVISION LIST ****************************

Number of records: 50 

             ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - OPEN ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1    89     5 DENISE SANDAHL                 Millennium Running F  33 BOW                NH   28:40 
    2    96     6 LAURA HAGLEY                   Millennium Running F  29 LEBANON            NH   28:48 
    3   109    10 CHRISTINE SHAW                 Millennium Running F  28 MANCHESTER         NH   29:05 
    4   110  9949 KERRI LEONHARDT         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB F  24 SOMERVILLE         MA   29:08 
    5   115  9846 CHRISTIN DONESKI            Whirlaway Racing Team F  43 HOPKINTON          NH   29:22 
    6   120     1 JENNIFER MORTIMER              Millennium Running F  32 NEW LONDON         NH   29:40 
    7   124  1953 RACHEL ASHER          Boston Athletic Association F  27 ANDOVER            MA   29:41 
    8   135   109 ALY MILLETT             Greater Boston Track Club F  26 BOSTON             MA   29:52 
    9   147  1956 AMANDA ALLEN          Boston Athletic Association F  27 BOSTON             MA   30:20 
   10   148  9951 VICTORIA BARNABY        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB F  26 BOSTON             MN   30:20 
   11   149   271 BEVERLY ANTUNES           Somerville Road Runners F  31 SOMERVILLE         MA   30:23 
   12   156     3 TAMMIE ROBIE                   Millennium Running F  39 MILFORD            NH   30:46 
   13   157  1837 STEPHANIE WILSON                     SISU PROJECT F  23 MEDFORD            MA   30:47 
   14   159  9845 AMY BERNARD                 Whirlaway Racing Team F  36 HAMPSTEAD          NH   30:53 
   15   167  9849 MARIA SERVIN                Whirlaway Racing Team F  51 MIDDLEBORO         MA   31:22 
   16   173  9844 HEATHER SPINNEY             Whirlaway Racing Team F  27 LYNN               MA   31:39 
   17   175  1945 CAROLINE BJUNE        Boston Athletic Association F  40 ANDOVER            MA   31:43 
   18   181     4 MARY KLENE                     Millennium Running F  30 MANCHESTER         NH   31:54 
   19   183    19 JENNIFER RAPAPORT         Somerville Road Runners F  50 MELROSE            MA   31:58 
   20   189    51 CANDICE GAGNON        Greater Lowell Road Runners F  32 LOWELL             MA   32:13 
   21   190  9993 RACHEL SHANLEY            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS F  31 ACTON              MA   32:18 
   22   192   209 HEATHER RICH                Central Mass Striders F  34 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA   32:19 
   23   194   148 MELISSA DONAIS              Central Mass Striders F  30 ANDOVER            MA   32:20 
   24   195   117 NELLIE TRIEDMAN         Greater Boston Track Club F  23 CAMBRIDGE          MA   32:20 
   25   196  9987 KATH HARDCASTLE           SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS F  33 WATERTOWN          MA   32:22 
   26   197  9740 CASEY HECOX                                       F  17 MANCHESTER         NH   32:24 
   27   201   153 MELISSA HINE        Western Mass Distance Project F  24 SOUTH HADLEY       MA   32:33 
   28   204    74 AMANDA WRIGHT                        SISU Project F  26 ACTON              MA   32:37 
   29   205  1688 SHAUN LESSARD                                     F  36 NASHUA             NH   32:38 
   30   207   121 TRISH BOURNE          Greater Lowell Road Runners F  50 TEWKSBURY          MA   32:39 
   31   209   249 AMY RUSIECKI        Western Mass Distance Project F  34 SOUTH DEERFIELD    MA   32:47 
   32   210  9848 HOLLY MADDEN                Whirlaway Racing Team F  48 SCITUATE           MA   32:48 
   33   211  1720 DEBORAH SLASON                                    F  40 GOFFSTOWN          NH   32:50 
   34   212   143 ABBEY WOOD                  Central Mass Striders F  28 LACONIA            NH   32:53 
   35   213  9843 KATHRYN COONEY              Whirlaway Racing Team F  20 CHELMSFORD         MA   33:03 
   36   214  1940 AMANDA WATTERS        Boston Athletic Association F  34 ASHLAND            MA   33:04 
   37   215   250 LAURA CHRISTOPH     Western Mass Distance Project F  32 HADLEY             MA   33:04 
   38   217  1786 KARIN BISKOVICH                                   F  40 AMHERST            NH   33:07 
   39   219   144 LINDA SPOONER               Central Mass Striders F  39 STURBRIDGE         MA   33:10 
   40   224   149 LAUREN ROSS         Western Mass Distance Project F  23 WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:19 
   41   227    36 TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI        Greater Boston Track Club F  24 SALEM              MA   33:37 
   42   228   468 JULIE GAUDETTE                                    F  41 SALISBURY          NH   33:39 
   43   235    14 DEBORAH DOWNS             Somerville Road Runners F  38 WATERTOWN          MA   33:50 
   44   242  1926 NANCY DUNBAR                   Gate City Striders F  42 HANOVER            NH   33:59 
   45   245   222 Jackie Shakar              CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION F  54 Sutton             MA   34:04 
   46   246  9946 KAREN ENCARNACION         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS F  48 CLINTON            MA   34:05 
   47   248  9847 NADINE PALMER               Whirlaway Racing Team F  46 DERRY              NH   34:06 
   48   250   142 MARY LAMMI                  Central Mass Striders F  57 SPENCER            MA   34:08 
   49   252    44 KELLY LECOURS                        SISU Project F  49 BRADFORD           MA   34:11 
   50   253  1965 SUE HACKNEY                     Green Mountain AA F  57 MONTPELIER         VT   34:12 

              ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - OPEN ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1     2  1961 JEFFERY VEIGA                            Team RUN M  23 LOWELL             MA   24:20 
    2     3  1944 BRIAN HARVEY          Boston Athletic Association M  27 BOSTON             MA   24:27 
    3     4   195 NATE JENKINS                Central Mass Striders M  33 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   24:37 
    4     5  1949 ERIC ASHE             Boston Athletic Association M  25 BOSTON             MA   24:54 
    5     6   237 SEAN DUNCAN         Western Mass Distance Project M  24 ARLINGTON          MA   25:02 
    6     7  1960 JUSTIN FREEMAN                           Team RUN M  37 NEW HAMPTON        NH   25:09 
    7     8   245 CHRIS KIBLER            Greater Boston Track Club M  24 TOWNSEND           MA   25:20 
    8     9  1962 PETER OMEA                               Team RUN M  36 LOWELL             MA   25:23 
    9    10   179 ROBERT GOMEZ                               DIRIGO M  30 PORTLAND           ME   25:25 
   10    11  9948 DANIEL BARRY        WesterN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT M  27 SOUTHWICK          MA   25:29 
   11    12  1943 BRAD MISH             Boston Athletic Association M  27 BOSTON             MA   25:29 
   12    13   238 KEVIN JOHNSON       Western Mass Distance Project M  25 LEBANON            NH   25:39 
   13    14  9934 PAUL RUPPRECHT                 NEW BALANCE BOSTON M  30 CAMBRIDGE          MA   25:41 
   14    15  9909 DANIEL PRINCIC              Whirlaway Racing Team M  34 READING            MA   25:42 
   15    16   230 JESSE REGNIER       Western Mass Distance Project M  26 NORTHAMPTON        MA   25:44 
   16    17   236 DAVID JOHNSON       Western Mass Distance Project M  25 NORTHAMPTON        MA   25:45 
   17    18   174 ADAM GOODE                                 DIRIGO M  30 BANGOR             ME   25:45 
   18    19   190 DAVID METZGER           Greater Boston Track Club M  28 MEDFORD            MA   25:47 
   19    20   231 JASON AYR           Western Mass Distance Project M  26 NORTHAMPTON        MA   25:51 
   20    21  9906 BRANDON NEWBOULD            Whirlaway Racing Team M  32 NOTTINGHAM         NH   25:55 
   21    22  1954 SEAN HYLAND           Boston Athletic Association M  29 CAMBRIDGE          MA   25:55 
   22    23   196 PATRICK RICH                Central Mass Striders M  37 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA   25:56 
   23    24   199 SCOTT LESLIE                Central Mass Striders M  32 RUTLAND            MA   25:59 
   24    25   269 MIKE GALOOB        Westerly Track & Athletic Club M  40 PEACE DALE         RI   26:03 
   25    26  1951 NILS SCHALLNER        Boston Athletic Association M  33 CAMBRIDGE          MA   26:05 
   26    27  1946 CHRIS MAGILL          Boston Athletic Association M  41 CUMBERLAND         RI   26:08 
   27    28   157 MICHAEL CARLONE         Greater Boston Track Club M  22 WALTHAM            MA   26:11 
   28    29  1957 IAN NURSE             Boston Athletic Association M  36 BOSTON             MA   26:12 
   29    30  1958 ETHAN BROWN                              Team RUN M  29 LOWELL             MA   26:13 
   30    31   255 JOHN STANTON-GEDDE              Green Mountain AA M  32 BURLINGTON         VT   26:16 
   31    32  9968 DAN ROARKE                               TEAM RUN M  24 DRACUT             MA   26:16 
   32    33   197 MORGAN KENNEDY              Central Mass Striders M  26 GRAFTON            MA   26:18 
   33    34   200 GREG PUTNAM                 Central Mass Striders M  44 STONEHAM           MA   26:18 
   34    35   295 KENT LEMME           Greater Springfield Harriers M  47 WILLIAMSTOWN       MA   26:26 
   35    36   106 PETER GURNEY                    Green Mountain AA M  25 WINOOSKI           VT   26:28 
   36    37     2 PHILIP SHAW                    Millennium Running M  29 MANCHESTER         NH   26:33 
   37    38   241 SCOTTY VANDERMOLEN  Western Mass Distance Project M  25 MEDFORD            MA   26:36 
   38    39    53 ANDREW DOWNEY         Greater Lowell Road Runners M  30 LOWELL             MA   26:41 
   39    40     8 LOUIS SAVIANO                  Millennium Running M  23 SANDOWN            NH   26:44 
   40    41   176 MICHAEL BUNKER                             DIRIGO M  32 LIBERTY            ME   26:44 
   41    42  1959 BEN COUGHLIN                             Team RUN M  24 WORCESTER          MA   26:44 
   42    43     7 JOSHUA STEFFEN                 Millennium Running M  33 NEW LONDON         NH   26:50 
   43    44  9059 GREGORY PICKLESIME        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS M  47 NEWTON             MA   26:50 
   44    45    61 RYAN GOUGH            Greater Lowell Road Runners M  30 LOWELL             MA   26:52 
   45    46   246 ERIC OUELLETTE          Greater Boston Track Club M  21 ASHBURNHAM         MA   26:54 
   46    47  9914 ERIC WILLIAMS               Whirlaway Racing Team M  49 CONCORD            NH   26:54 
   47    48   112 ADRIAN MACDONALD        Greater Boston Track Club M  25 ALLSTON            MA   26:56 
   48    49   258 CALEB EVANTER           Greater Boston Track Club M  26 DORCHESTER         MA   26:57 
   49    50    45 MATTHEW GERMAIN                      SISU Project M  32 ACTON              MA   26:57 
   50    51    22 ERIC MENDOZA            Greater Boston Track Club M  29 DORCHESTER         MA   27:00 

             ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - 40-44 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   115  9846 CHRISTIN DONESKI            Whirlaway Racing Team F  43 HOPKINTON          NH   29:22 
    2   175  1945 CAROLINE BJUNE        Boston Athletic Association F  40 ANDOVER            MA   31:43 
    3   211  1720 DEBORAH SLASON                                    F  40 GOFFSTOWN          NH   32:50 
    4   217  1786 KARIN BISKOVICH                                   F  40 AMHERST            NH   33:07 
    5   228   468 JULIE GAUDETTE                                    F  41 SALISBURY          NH   33:39 
    6   242  1926 NANCY DUNBAR                   Gate City Striders F  42 HANOVER            NH   33:59 
    7   309   267 FLORENTIEN DE RUIT        Somerville Road Runners F  43 SOMERVILLE         MA   35:21 
    8   331  1927 LESLIE WHY                     Gate City Striders F  44 AMHERST            NH   35:57 
    9   348    98 JESSICA COVER                   Green Mountain AA F  44 RICHMOND           VT   36:23 
   10   387   150 KATE QUEENEY        Western Mass Distance Project F  44 AMHERST            MA   37:13 
   11   397   377 NICOLE HANNEMANN                                  F  40 GOFFSTOWN          NH   37:28 
   12   417   417 PAM HILL                                          F  44 PENACOOK           NH   37:46 
   13   435   782 BARBARA BAUM                                      F  44 AMHERST            NH   38:00 
   14   469    25 DIANE OLSEN                    Millennium Running F  40 AUBURN             NH   38:47 
   15   512   346 JOANNE RIVET                                      F  41 HOOKSETT           NH   39:52 
   16   518  1229 JENNIFER HOGAN                                    F  43 FITCHBURG          MA   40:00 
   17   519   242 HEIDI BESSE                 Central Mass Striders F  41 TEMPLETON          MA   40:01 
   18   560  1169 MICHELLE WHEELER                                  F  41 MERRIMACK          NH   40:56 
   19   571  1989 JENNIFER PARKER                                   F  41 HENNIKER           NH   41:04 
   20   644  1353 CHRISTY STARR                                     F  40 FITCHBURG          MA   42:33 

              ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - 40-44 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1    25   269 MIKE GALOOB        Westerly Track & Athletic Club M  40 PEACE DALE         RI   26:03 
    2    27  1946 CHRIS MAGILL          Boston Athletic Association M  41 CUMBERLAND         RI   26:08 
    3    34   200 GREG PUTNAM                 Central Mass Striders M  44 STONEHAM           MA   26:18 
    4    73  9911 JOSEPH NAVAS                Whirlaway Racing Team M  43 NORTH EASTHAM      MA   28:09 
    5    78  9910 BRAIN ALLEN                 Whirlaway Racing Team M  42 FITCHBURG          MA   28:24 
    6    83  9979 JUSTIN RENZ                          HFC STRIDERS M  42 MILTON             MA   28:33 
    7    91   201 JASON PORTER                Central Mass Striders M  44 BEDFORD            NH   28:40 
    8    99   203 ARTHUR BESSE                Central Mass Striders M  41 TEMPLETON          MA   28:51 
    9   114    49 BOB PARKS                            SISU Project M  44 BRATTLEBORO        VT   29:16 
   10   121   285 CARLOS RIVERA        Greater Springfield Harriers M  40 SPRINGFIELD        MA   29:40 
   11   127   204 NICK TAORMINA               Central Mass Striders M  41 GLOUCESTER         MA   29:44 
   12   128    58 SHAWN CONWAY          Greater Lowell Road Runners M  43 WAKEFIELD          MA   29:45 
   13   136   136 MIKE GIROUARD         Greater Lowell Road Runners M  44 READING            MA   29:54 
   14   144   298 EDWARD PARROT        Greater Springfield Harriers M  44 AMHERST            MA   30:15 
   15   154  1301 PETER GILLIS                                      M  40 MANCHESTER         NH   30:43 
   16   160    52 KEVIN CARNABUCCI      Greater Lowell Road Runners M  41 STONEHAM           MA   30:56 
   17   165   156 CHRIS HANCOCK         Greater Lowell Road Runners M  40 MELROSE            MA   31:06 
   18   168   290 EMMET CLIFFORD                 Gate City Striders M  44 DUNSTABLE          MA   31:26 
   19   206    54 DAVID CONNALLY        Greater Lowell Road Runners M  42 TYNGSBORO          MA   32:38 
   20   225    23 JESSE MORROW              Somerville Road Runners M  40 CAMBRIDGE          MA   33:27 


             ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - 45-49 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   210  9848 HOLLY MADDEN                Whirlaway Racing Team F  48 SCITUATE           MA   32:48 
    2   246  9946 KAREN ENCARNACION         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS F  48 CLINTON            MA   34:05 
    3   248  9847 NADINE PALMER               Whirlaway Racing Team F  46 DERRY              NH   34:06 
    4   252    44 KELLY LECOURS                        SISU Project F  49 BRADFORD           MA   34:11 
    5   269   139 BARBARA MCMANUS             Central Mass Striders F  46 WORCESTER          MA   34:34 
    6   286   170 LAURIE GAUDREAU       WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB F  45 YORK               ME   34:51 
    7   291   169 KARIN GEORGE        Western Mass Distance Project F  49 FLORENCE           MA   34:56 
    8   306   151 NANCY COOK          Western Mass Distance Project F  49 BELCHERTOWN        MA   35:20 
    9   310   177 LISA CHASE          Western Mass Distance Project F  46 FLORENCE           MA   35:24 
   10   330   160 CARMEN LIRON-ESPAN    Greater Lowell Road Runners F  47 LOWELL             MA   35:55 
   11   380  1087 DENISE SPENARD                                    F  47 MANCHESTER         NH   37:06 
   12   418   978 KIM HICKMAN                                       F  46 MERRIMACK          NH   37:48 
   13   424   130 SUE DONOVAN           Greater Lowell Road Runners F  46 BILLERICA          MI   37:54 
   14   439  1928 BETH WHIPPLE                   Gate City Striders F  48 NASHUA             NH   38:02 
   15   493  1194 COLLEEN CHAPDELAIN                                F  45 HOLLIS             NH   39:17 
   16   502   247 SARAH PRESCOTT              Whirlaway Racing Team F  48 CONCORD            NH   39:42 
   17   509    57 JILL LOHMEIER         Greater Lowell Road Runners F  47 WESTFORD           MA   39:51 
   18   554  1925 TAMMY GAFFEY                   Gate City Striders F  46 PEPPERELL          MA   40:49 
   19   570    83 MAUREEN HOLLAND       Greater Lowell Road Runners F  47 CHELMSFORD         MA   41:03 
   20   603   794 SUSAN NADEAU                                      F  47 HOPKINTON          NH   41:38 


              ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - 45-49 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1    35   295 KENT LEMME           Greater Springfield Harriers M  47 WILLIAMSTOWN       MA   26:26 
    2    44  9059 GREGORY PICKLESIME        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS M  47 NEWTON             MA   26:50 
    3    47  9914 ERIC WILLIAMS               Whirlaway Racing Team M  49 CONCORD            NH   26:54 
    4    63  1966 BINNY MITCHELL                  Green Mountain AA M  45 BURLINGTON         VT   27:39 
    5    64   202 JOE SHAIRS                  Central Mass Striders M  46 PEABODY            MA   27:42 
    6    81  1955 WAYNE LEVY            Boston Athletic Association M  48 WABAN              MA   28:30 
    7    84    81 JOE OLEARY                Somerville Road Runners M  46 MEDFORD            MA   28:34 
    8   102   288 ROBERT LANDRY        Greater Springfield Harriers M  45 LUDLOW             MA   28:56 
    9   107   215 Terry McNatt               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION M  49 Needham            MA   29:03 
   10   108  9913 NORMAN BOUTHILLIER          Whirlaway Racing Team M  49 EXETER             RI   29:05 
   11   118   186 TOMAS BOK                 Somerville Road Runners M  45 SOMERVILLE         MA   29:35 
   12   131  1268 CHRISTOPHER SMITH                                 M  48 WOBURN             MA   29:47 
   13   141   224 Matt Czaplinski            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION M  48 Arlington          MA   30:13 
   14   145  1952 PAUL DAVIES           Boston Athletic Association M  47 ROSLINDALE         MA   30:16 
   15   166   188 DAVE MINGORI                Central Mass Striders M  47 CHARLTON           MA   31:21 
   16   178   292 TOM VARICK                     Gate City Striders M  49 LITCHFIELD         NH   31:46 
   17   186  1590 ED CLIFFORD                                       M  48 RAYMOND            NH   31:59 
   18   191  1230 JEFFREY HARGREAVES                                M  48 MERRIMACK          NH   32:18 
   19   193    82 JEFF CLARK            Greater Lowell Road Runners M  49 LOWELL             MA   32:19 
   20   233   101 FIL FARIA             Greater Lowell Road Runners M  49 HUDSON             NH   33:46 

             ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - 50-54 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   167  9849 MARIA SERVIN                Whirlaway Racing Team F  51 MIDDLEBORO         MA   31:22 
    2   183    19 JENNIFER RAPAPORT         Somerville Road Runners F  50 MELROSE            MA   31:58 
    3   207   121 TRISH BOURNE          Greater Lowell Road Runners F  50 TEWKSBURY          MA   32:39 
    4   245   222 Jackie Shakar              CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION F  54 Sutton             MA   34:04 
    5   256  9850 LISA ZAPPALA                Whirlaway Racing Team F  53 DERRY              NH   34:19 
    6   270   208 ALICE MCKEON                Central Mass Striders F  51 WORCESTER          MA   34:34 
    7   282   141 KAREN MCGAHIE               Central Mass Striders F  52 BOYLSTON           MA   34:49 
    8   365   192 BETH DAUT                       Green Mountain AA F  53 BERLIN             VT   36:50 
    9   368  1051 MURIEL SALIBA                                     F  51 HOOKSETT           NH   36:56 
   10   431   116 LYNN GRAHAM           Greater Lowell Road Runners F  52 SOMERVILLE         MA   37:58 
   11   461  1359 PEG BOURQUE                                       F  50 HOOKSETT           NH   38:36 
   12   498   145 PAT CLARK                   Central Mass Striders F  54 WORCESTER          MA   39:34 
   13   504   135 MARY CASEY-GORMAN     Greater Lowell Road Runners F  52 DRACUT             MA   39:46 
   14   505   730 DEBORAH COMEAU                                    F  50 AUBURN             NH   39:47 
   15   538  1935 CAROLE SINGELAIS               Gate City Striders F  52 TEMPLE             NH   40:28 
   16   610   180 EMER ODONOGHUE            Somerville Road Runners F  52 LEXINGTON          MA   41:46 
   17   618   751 DEB KIRKWOOD                                      F  51 HUDSON             NH   41:54 
   18   649   256 DELWYN WILLIAMSON          Cambridge Sports Union F  52 JAMICA PLAIN       MA   42:37 
   19   670  1932 KATHY FLANDERS                 Gate City Striders F  50 DUNSTABLE          MA   42:56 
   20   693  1246 MONIQUE BOUCHER                                   F  53 MANCHESTER         NH   43:24 

              ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - 50-54 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1    74   159 ROBERT CIPRIANO           Somerville Road Runners M  54 BRIGHTON           MA   28:13 
    2    82   205 DAN VERRINGTON              Central Mass Striders M  51 BRADFORD           MA   28:31 
    3    87   206 DAVE DUNHAM                 Central Mass Striders M  50 BRADFORD           MA   28:37 
    4    98  9955 PAUL HAMMOND                Whirlaway Racing Team M  54 LEXINGTON          MA   28:49 
    5   105  9915 MICHAEL COONEY              Whirlaway Racing Team M  52 CHELMSFORD         MA   28:58 
    6   113    69 E J HRYNOWSKI         Greater Lowell Road Runners M  51 ARLINGTON          MA   29:15 
    7   116   301 CHARLIE BEMIS                  Gate City Striders M  51 DERRY              NH   29:25 
    8   123   265 RORY FAGAN                Somerville Road Runners M  51 SOMERVILLE         MA   29:41 
    9   130  9990 DOUGLAS MARTYN              Whirlaway Racing Team M  54 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   29:47 
   10   134    85 MIKE EARLY                      Green Mountain AA M  50 WILLISTON          VT   29:51 
   11   143  2000 MARK HECOX                                        M  50 MANCHESTER         NH   30:13 
   12   153   124 ANDREW GORDON         Greater Lowell Road Runners M  51 CHELMSFORD         MA   30:40 
   13   158  1947 CHRISTOPHER LAWREN    Boston Athletic Association M  50 LINCOLN            RI   30:48 
   14   176   219 Jonathan Wyner             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION M  53 Arlington          MA   31:45 
   15   177   172 RICK CHALMERS                              DIRIGO M  52 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   31:45 
   16   198  1904 JOHN SINGELAIS                 Gate City Striders M  54 TEMPLE             NH   32:24 
   17   202  1941 ANDY MACDONALD        Boston Athletic Association M  54 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   32:36 
   18   203  9916 KENNETH WARREN              Whirlaway Racing Team M  52 WILLMINGTON        MA   32:36 
   19   220    13 MICHAEL QUINN             Somerville Road Runners M  50 ARLINGTON          MA   33:13 
   20   223    31 THOMAS NUOVO                    Green Mountain AA M  51 BURLINGTON         VT   33:19 

             ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - 55-59 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   250   142 MARY LAMMI                  Central Mass Striders F  57 SPENCER            MA   34:08 
    2   253  1965 SUE HACKNEY                     Green Mountain AA F  57 MONTPELIER         VT   34:12 
    3   273  9851 NANCY CORSARO               Whirlaway Racing Team F  55 METHUEN            MA   34:40 
    4   347    16 ELIZABETH COONEY          Somerville Road Runners F  59 SOMERVILLE         MA   36:21 
    5   357   147 SIDNEY LETENDRE             Central Mass Striders F  59 FLORENCE           MA   36:41 
    6   389    67 LIANE PANCOAST        Greater Lowell Road Runners F  56 WESTFORD           MA   37:14 
    7   441   216 Lisa Doucett               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION F  58 Andover            MA   38:04 
    8   454    86 NANCY DORN            Greater Lowell Road Runners F  55 PLYMOUTH           MA   38:24 
    9   559   244 JUNE BURR                       Green Mountain AA F  55 FAYSTON            VT   40:56 
   10   563   218 Julie Weisman              CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION F  57 Newton             MA   40:57 
   11   579   220 Gail Breslow               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION F  59 Watertown          MA   41:15 
   12   583  9852 SUSAN STIRRAT               Whirlaway Racing Team F  58 QUINCY             MA   41:17 
   13   652  9939 JACKIE HANSEN                                     F  55 MERRIMACK          NH   42:39 
   14   730   183 DIANE JANNETTI          Merrimack Valley Striders F  57 ANDOVER            MA   44:08 
   15   733   146 ANNIE RYAN                  Central Mass Striders F  57 FLORENCE           MA   44:09 
   16   826  1934 SHARON PESCETTA                Gate City Striders F  57 ENFIELD            NH   45:26 
   17   839  1358 GAIL DWYER                                        F  58 FITCHBURG          MA   45:37 
   18   845   496 KATHLEEN FETTIG                                   F  59 MANCHESTER         NH   45:41 
   19  1012   546 KANDY FREDETTE                                    F  55 WEBSTER            NH   48:09 
   20  1044   118 TOBEY HARTMAN         Greater Lowell Road Runners F  56 ACTON              MA   48:30 

              ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - 55-59 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   101   191 NORM LARSON                     Green Mountain AA M  58 BURLINGTON         VT   28:52 
    2   132  9918 PAUL DOE                    Whirlaway Racing Team M  55 DERRY              NH   29:47 
    3   137   243 WOLFGANG KETTERLE         Somerville Road Runners M  56 BELMONT            MA   29:57 
    4   150   207 MARTIN TIGHE                Central Mass Striders M  56 PROVIDENCE         RI   30:28 
    5   151  9991 JIM GARCIA            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS M  55 WESTFORD           MA   30:31 
    6   179  1862 JOHN GRIEGO                                       M  56 BLACKSTONE         MA   31:47 
    7   237   127 WILLIAM DUMONT        Greater Lowell Road Runners M  56 DRACUT             MA   33:52 
    8   238  1506 KEN GOODIN            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS M  59 LOWELL             MA   33:53 
    9   243  9929 EVERTT MCBRIDE                                    M  59 SALEM              NH   34:01 
   10   254   182 DENNIS DONOGHUE       Winners Circle Running Club M  58 ROWLEY             MA   34:12 
   11   261  1905 MIKE RAYMOND                   Gate City Striders M  57 AMHERST            NH   34:27 
   12   278   102 JOHN WEBBERO          Winners Circle Running Club M  56 HAMPTON            NH   34:45 
   13   297   210 TIM BLOUIN                     North Medford Club M  57 WINCHENDON         MA   35:04 
   14   333   227 Stephen Peckiconis         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION M  55 Roslindale         MA   35:59 
   15   338  1909 PETER DAVENPORT                Gate City Striders M  56 HENNIKER           NH   36:04 
   16   355  1910 DAVE CONTRADA                  Gate City Striders M  56 NASHUA             NH   36:39 
   17   361   368 DONALD CLARK                                      M  57 MERRIMACK          NH   36:46 
   18   367   563 JULES SPILL                                       M  56 MANCHESTER         NH   36:56 
   19   371   998 JOSEPH KARNER                                     M  55 HOPKINTON          MA   36:57 
   20   400   125 HOWARD HERSEY         Greater Lowell Road Runners M  55 NEWFIELDS          NH   37:33 

             ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - 60-64 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   324  9854 KAREN DURANTE               Whirlaway Racing Team F  63 NEWBURYPORT        MA   35:42 
    2   335  9853 LINDA JENNINGS              Whirlaway Racing Team F  62 TEWKSBURY          MA   36:00 
    3   657   592 DONNA SARASIN                                     F  61 NASHUA             NH   42:44 
    4   858   878 JANET PARKINSON                                   F  62 PORTSMOUTH         NH   45:55 
    5   867    35 BARBARA GRANDBERG         Somerville Road Runners F  63 SOMERVILLE         MA   46:00 
    6  1056  1029 ANNE BALEVRE                                      F  61 HUDSON             NH   48:39 
    7  1115  1939 LEEANN WARD                    Gate City Striders F  62 MERRIMACK          NH   49:34 
    8  1387   618 CLAUDIA BECK                                      F  61 LAWRENCE           MA   54:12 
    9  1475   478 JOANNE PECK                                       F  60 MANCHESTER         NH   56:01 
   10  1592   484 BETTI FELTON                                      F  62 HUDSON             NH   58:18 
   11  1646  1881 DENISE TOURNAS                                    F  60 METHUEN            MA   59:38 
   12  1739   694 NANCI BENNEY                                      F  63 WHIPPANY           NJ 1:02:46 
   13  1827   640 SUZANNE FRENCH                                    F  60 CANDIA             NH 1:06:52 
   14  1836   593 PAULA STEVENS                                     F  61 BEDFORD            NH 1:07:16 
   15  1937  1185 PAULA NELSON                                      F  61 PEMBROKE           NH 1:16:32 
   16  1971    28 BONNIE GAWRYS           Merrimack Valley Striders F  61 PELHAM             NH 1:20:16 

              ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - 60-64 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   155  9920 RENO STIRRAT                Whirlaway Racing Team M  60 QUINCY             MA   30:45 
    2   171    77 JOHN BARBOUR          Greater Lowell Road Runners M  60 WEST ROXBURY       MA   31:36 
    3   232   282 STEVE ONEIL          Greater Springfield Harriers M  62 SPRINGFIELD        MA   33:46 
    4   257  1912 LEN HALL                       Gate City Striders M  60 ENFIELD            NH   34:20 
    5   258   274 FRANK RUCKI          Greater Springfield Harriers M  64 CHICOPEE           MA   34:22 
    6   281   119 TOM PETERS            Greater Lowell Road Runners M  61 FRANCESTOWN        NH   34:49 
    7   298  1914 RICH STOCKDALE                 Gate City Striders M  63 MASON              NH   35:05 
    8   304  1969 ROLAND MARINELLO      Greater Lowell Road Runners M  63 STERLING           MA   35:11 
    9   307  9965 ART MCGRATH                                       M  62 MARLBOROUGH        NH   35:20 
   10   322   166 RICK SCOTT                        Sugarloaf Mt AC M  60 PELHAM             MA   35:38 
   11   326  1915 TREVOR WARD                    Gate City Striders M  64 MERRIMACK          NH   35:46 
   12   340    55 CHIP MANN             Greater Lowell Road Runners M  62 TOWNSEND           MA   36:07 
   13   341  1889 BRIAN MAHONEY                                     M  63 BEDFORD            NH   36:09 
   14   351   221 Bill Crown                 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION M  60 Needham            MA   36:35 
   15   359   163 JIM BURNETT                    Gate City Striders M  64 CANAAN             NH   36:42 
   16   392  1835 JOE SMEDLEY                                       M  62 CHELMSFORD         MA   37:18 
   17   421    42 RUSS COOKE                      Green Mountain AA M  62 WILLISTON          VT   37:50 
   18   423  1808 TIMOTHY SCOTT                                     M  62 MILFORD            NH   37:53 
   19   458  1916 JIM ECKE                       Gate City Striders M  60 MERRIMACK          NH   38:29 
   20   580  1858 TIM DOLAN                                         M  60 NASHUA             NH   41:15 

             ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - 65-69 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   677  1937 ALINE KENNEY                   Gate City Striders F  65 NASHUA             NH   43:04 
    2  1032  1938 EMILY STRONG                   Gate City Striders F  65 NASHUA             NH   48:20 
    3  1611  1267 SUSAN LAUGHLIN                                    F  67 NASHUA             NH   58:41 
    4  1665   768 SHARON OLOFSON                                    F  67 NEWMARKET          NH 1:00:15 
    5  1736  1734 MARTHA ROBIE                                      F  67 ALLENSTOWN         NH 1:02:27 
    6  1744  9823 MARGARET SNOW                                     F  65 CONCORD            NH 1:02:50 
    7  1780  1110 KATHLEEN FENCIL                                   F  68 NASHUA             NH 1:04:20 
    8  2005  9833 JUDITH KIMBER                                     F  65 MERRIMAC           MA 1:28:58 
    9  2011  1691 MARLENE CLEMONS                                   F  66 NASHUA             NH 1:30:49 

              ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - 65-69 ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   268  1936 ALLAN BATES                     Green Mountain AA M  65 PITTSFIELD         MA   34:31 
    2   274  1963 CHUCK ARNOLD                    Green Mountain AA M  67 BURLINGTON         VT   34:40 
    3   283  1913 RICK STETSON                   Gate City Striders M  69 DUXBURY            MA   34:49 
    4   318   104 RICK BAYKO            Winners Circle Running Club M  66 WEST NEWBURY       MA   35:34 
    5   325  1917 JOHN LEWICKE                   Gate City Striders M  66 MASON              NH   35:43 
    6   352   594 ROBERT MUSIL                                      M  66 BEDFORD            NH   36:37 
    7   456   167 STEPHEN VIEGAS            MassVelocity Track Club M  65 READING            MA   38:26 
    8   613   737 BREWSTER BARTLETT                                 M  65 LOUDON             NH   41:50 
    9   810  1826 JOE DI MATTINA                                    M  66 HOOKSETT           NH   45:15 
   10  1382   366 ARMAND AUGER                                      M  66 MANCHESTER         NH   54:07 
   11  1503  1093 JOE FINNEGAN                                      M  65 LYMAN              ME   56:29 
   12  1531   322 ALAN LABRANCHE                                    M  65 LONDONDERRY        NH   56:57 
   13  1737   602 STEPHEN CHEN                                      M  67 LONDONDERRY        NH 1:02:27 
   14  1951   637 DENNIS DEMERS                                     M  66 MANCHESTER         NH 1:17:36 

              ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - 70+ ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   466   253 JAN HOLMQUIST                          Liberty AC F  70 BURLINGTON         MA   38:41 

               ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - 70+ ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   380   225 Sumner Brown               CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION M  70 Belmont            MA   37:07 
    2   398    93 ROBERT KNIGHT                  Gate City Striders M  70 HOPKINTON          NH   37:29 
    3   466   278 TOM MONTEMAGNI       Greater Springfield Harriers M  70 STRATTON           VT   38:43 
    4   469    99 RICHARD PAULSEN             Shamrock Running Club M  70 WOBURN             MA   38:47 
    5   516    24 ROBERT SULLIVAN      New England 65+ Running Club M  72 BROOKLINE          MA   40:00 
    6   554  1918 JOE NOONAN                     Gate City Striders M  70 LEXINGTON          MA   40:49 
    7   628   173 DENNY LEBLANC         Greater Lowell Road Runners M  72 NASHUA             NH   42:06 
    8   649   268 GEORGE GEIS                  North Shore Striders M  73 MARBLEHEAD         MA   42:37 
    9   702   164 MICHAEL PELLETIER            North Shore Striders M  71 SALEM              MA   43:36 
   10   815   165 GIUSEPPE GIANNONE            North Shore Striders M  73 NORTH READING      MA   45:20 
   11   840   213 Rob Riordan                CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION M  72 Cambridge          MA   45:38 
   12   952    20 PHILIP PIERCE        NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB M  72 FALMOUTH           ME   47:04 
   13  1005  1920 JACK KICK                      Gate City Striders M  81 DUNSTABLE          MA   48:00 
   14  1449  1897 PETER MCDONOUGH                                   M  72 MANCHESTER         NH   55:31 
   15  1595   152 ARMAND CLAVEAU               North Shore Striders M  71 GEORGETOWN         MA   58:22 
   16  1689    32 LAWRENCE P. COLE           Cape Cod Athletic Club M  80 HARWICH            MA 1:01:01 
   17  1759  1919 CHUCK ROSSIER                  Gate City Striders M  71 MERRIMACK          NH 1:03:32 
   18  1927  9841 BOB STAMM                                         M  71 ANDOVER            MA 1:15:50 
   19  1965  1111 TOM FENCIL                                        M  73 NASHUA             NH 1:19:26

OverallUSATF Team ResultsUSATF Age Division ResultsAge Group Awards | Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

                                                                      Page 1

                   St Joeseph Healthcare Ribfest 5 Miler
                       Merrimack, NH     06/15/2014
                       USATF Course Cert. #NH14012TY
                       Results by Millennium Timing
           Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com 

   **************************** AWARDS LIST ****************************
   ~~~ USATF & Overall Winners are Excluded from Age Category Awards~~~
                        ALL Awards based on GunTime

             ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - OPEN ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1    89     5 DENISE SANDAHL                 Millennium Running F  33 BOW                NH   28:40 
    2    96     6 LAURA HAGLEY                   Millennium Running F  29 LEBANON            NH   28:48 
    3   109    10 CHRISTINE SHAW                 Millennium Running F  28 MANCHESTER         NH   29:05 

              ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - OPEN ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1     2  1961 JEFFERY VEIGA                            Team RUN M  23 LOWELL             MA   24:20 
    2     3  1944 BRIAN HARVEY          Boston Athletic Association M  27 BOSTON             MA   24:27 
    3     4   195 NATE JENKINS                Central Mass Striders M  33 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   24:37 

            ******** USATF DIVISION:  FEMALE - MASTERS ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1   115  9846 CHRISTIN DONESKI            Whirlaway Racing Team F  43 HOPKINTON          NH   29:22 
    2   167  9849 MARIA SERVIN                Whirlaway Racing Team F  51 MIDDLEBORO         MA   31:22 
    3   175  1945 CAROLINE BJUNE        Boston Athletic Association F  40 ANDOVER            MA   31:43 

             ******** USATF DIVISION:  MALE - MASTERS ********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Usatf Club                     S Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== ============================== = === ================== == ======= 
    1    25   269 MIKE GALOOB        Westerly Track & Athletic Club M  40 PEACE DALE         RI   26:03 
    2    27  1946 CHRIS MAGILL          Boston Athletic Association M  41 CUMBERLAND         RI   26:08 
    3    34   200 GREG PUTNAM                 Central Mass Striders M  44 STONEHAM           MA   26:18 

                 ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   197  9740 CASEY HECOX         17 MANCHESTER         NH   32:24 
    2   350  1568 SARAH NADEAU        16 HOPKINTON          NH   36:35 
    3   472   575 CAITLYN VANAVERY    15 MANCHESTER         NH   38:47 

                  ********MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   106  1719 SAM BRADFORD        18 BEDFORD            MA   29:02 
    2   152  1000 NOAH SCHRANK        16 LONDONDERRY        NH   30:38 
    3   182  1620 AARON MALLOCH       18 MERRIMACK          NH   31:57 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   110  9949 KERRI LEONHARDT     24 SOMERVILLE         MA   29:08 
    2   124  1953 RACHEL ASHER        27 ANDOVER            MA   29:41 
    3   135   109 ALY MILLETT         26 BOSTON             MA   29:52 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     5  1949 ERIC ASHE           25 BOSTON             MA   24:54 
    2     6   237 SEAN DUNCAN         24 ARLINGTON          MA   25:02 
    3     8   245 CHRIS KIBLER        24 TOWNSEND           MA   25:20 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   120     1 JENNIFER MORTIMER   32 NEW LONDON         NH   29:40 
    2   149   271 BEVERLY ANTUNES     31 SOMERVILLE         MA   30:23 
    3   156     3 TAMMIE ROBIE        39 MILFORD            NH   30:46 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     4   195 NATE JENKINS        33 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   24:37 
    2     7  1960 JUSTIN FREEMAN      37 NEW HAMPTON        NH   25:09 
    3     9  1962 PETER OMEA          36 LOWELL             MA   25:23 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   210  9848 HOLLY MADDEN        48 SCITUATE           MA   32:48 
    2   211  1720 DEBORAH SLASON      40 GOFFSTOWN          NH   32:50 
    3   217  1786 KARIN BISKOVICH     40 AMHERST            NH   33:07 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    35   295 KENT LEMME          47 WILLIAMSTOWN       MA   26:26 
    2    44  9059 GREGORY PICKLESIME  47 NEWTON             MA   26:50 
    3    47  9914 ERIC WILLIAMS       49 CONCORD            NH   26:54 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   183    19 JENNIFER RAPAPORT   50 MELROSE            MA   31:58 
    2   207   121 TRISH BOURNE        50 TEWKSBURY          MA   32:39 
    3   245   222 Jackie Shakar       54 Sutton             MA   34:04 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    74   159 ROBERT CIPRIANO     54 BRIGHTON           MA   28:13 
    2    82   205 DAN VERRINGTON      51 BRADFORD           MA   28:31 
    3    87   206 DAVE DUNHAM         50 BRADFORD           MA   28:37 

                ********FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   324  9854 KAREN DURANTE       63 NEWBURYPORT        MA   35:42 
    2   335  9853 LINDA JENNINGS      62 TEWKSBURY          MA   36:00 
    3   657   592 DONNA SARASIN       61 NASHUA             NH   42:44 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   155  9920 RENO STIRRAT        60 QUINCY             MA   30:45 
    2   171    77 JOHN BARBOUR        60 WEST ROXBURY       MA   31:36 
    3   232   282 STEVE ONEIL         62 SPRINGFIELD        MA   33:46 

                 ********MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   381   225 Sumner Brown        70 Belmont            MA   37:07 
    2   399    93 ROBERT KNIGHT       70 HOPKINTON          NH   37:29 
    3   467   278 TOM MONTEMAGNI      70 STRATTON           VT   38:43 

                ********Female AGE GROUP:  70 - 99********
Place O'All Bib   Name               Age City               St Finish     
===== ===== ===== ================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   466   253 JAN HOLMQUIST       70 BURLINGTON         MA   38:41
       
series-coming_button-2
coming_logo
xc_button
xc_button
xc_button

(855) 867-8280
Contact@MillenniumRunning.com
Millennium Running
68 Technology Dr. Suite 1
Bedford, NH 03110