RESULTS: Stache Dash

Stache Dash
Manchester, NH 11/16/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/1 MOPEN DAVID AUDET 49 M CONCORD 18:36.9 18:31.9 5:58
2 1/10 M50-59 Len Earnshaw 56 M Fremont 21:16.1 21:11.1 6:50
3 1/12 M0-19 Jack Philibotte 13 M Mbnchester 21:19.3 21:14.3 6:51
4 1/10 M30-39 RICH DILLON 37 M MANCHESTER 21:19.6 21:14.6 6:51
5 2/10 M30-39 Scott Plante 37 M Manchester 21:28.9 21:23.9 6:54
6 1/1 FOPEN SUMMER BROWN 36 F MERRIMACK 22:03.4 21:58.4 7:05
7 1/26 F40-49 ANDREA MUNOZ 42 F MANCHESTER 22:51.5 22:44.7 7:20
8 2/26 F40-49 Linda Hamel 48 F Manchester 22:54.2 22:49.2 7:21
9 1/8 M20-29 ADRIEN DESHAIES 28 M GILFORD 22:58.1 22:53.1 7:22
10 3/26 F40-49 Christine Telge 47 F Manchester 23:16.0 23:11.0 7:28
11 3/10 M30-39 Michael Young 32 M Manchester 23:51.5 23:36.3 7:36
12 2/12 M0-19 Cooper Hamel 12 M Manchester 23:58.8 23:53.8 7:42
13 2/10 M50-59 MARK PEABODY 54 M LONDONDERRY 24:01.3 23:56.3 7:43
14 1/7 F50-59 NANCY PEABODY 54 F LONDONERRY 24:20.4 24:15.4 7:49
15 2/8 M20-29 nick boccia 25 M londonderry 24:32.0 24:18.7 7:50
16 1/17 F0-19 MIAN MUNRO 13 F BOW 24:42.3 24:37.3 7:56
17 2/17 F0-19 Emma Conley 13 F Bow 24:42.9 24:37.9 7:56
18 1/26 F30-39 MELISSA CONNOLLY 37 F GOFFSTOWN 24:43.6 24:38.6 7:56
19 1/15 M40-49 MICHAEL HURLEY 44 M 25:02.5 24:57.5 8:02
20 2/26 F30-39 Alyssa Rifkin 30 F Manchester 25:12.1 25:07.1 8:06
21 3/8 M20-29 Michael Cole 26 M Portsmouth 25:13.0 25:07.2 8:06
22 4/10 M30-39 Ryan O’Connor 32 M Raymond 25:16.5 25:11.5 8:07
23 4/8 M20-29 Michael Benoit 24 M Manchester 25:41.2 25:36.2 8:15
24 4/26 F40-49 Bj Hurley 42 F Auburn 25:45.3 25:40.2 8:16
25 2/15 M40-49 Eric Tremblay 45 M Litchfield 25:49.7 25:44.7 8:18
26 3/26 F30-39 Amy Plante 38 F Manchester 25:54.3 25:49.3 8:19
27 3/10 M50-59 Tom Raffio 57 M Bow 26:26.3 26:21.3 8:29
28 5/10 M30-39 JACOB WIESMANN 35 M MANCHESTER 26:33.9 26:28.9 8:32
29 3/17 F0-19 SHANNEN HEALY 19 F BEDFORD 26:42.7 26:29.3 8:32
30 4/26 F30-39 Allison Gregory 34 F Manchester 26:34.4 26:29.4 8:32
31 6/10 M30-39 Stew Gregory 34 M Manchester 26:52.0 26:47.0 8:38
32 3/15 M40-49 MATTHEW CONROY 44 M BELMONT 27:08.0 26:49.3 8:38
33 5/26 F30-39 Jennessa Bissonnette 38 F Pembroke 27:00.8 26:50.0 8:39
34 5/8 M20-29 BRAD MEDLIN 20 M WESTFORD 27:12.4 26:53.5 8:40
35 1/16 F20-29 sarah dyrkacz 29 F raymond 27:15.5 26:58.5 8:41
36 7/10 M30-39 Kevin Mannon 30 M Manchester 27:08.7 27:03.7 8:43
37 4/15 M40-49 JOE GINGRAS 47 M W TOWNSEND 27:30.7 27:11.7 8:46
38 5/26 F40-49 FRANCE MERCIER 48 F MANCHESTER 27:33.8 27:24.3 8:50
39 6/8 M20-29 EDWIN SCOTT 29 M MANCHESTER 27:30.7 27:25.7 8:50
40 3/12 M0-19 Cooper Cardin 10 M Manchester 27:50.8 27:45.8 8:57
41 4/10 M50-59 Craig Ahlquist 56 M Hooksett 27:50.9 27:45.9 8:57
42 6/26 F30-39 Karen Henderson 39 F Goffstown 28:07.5 27:54.6 8:59
43 5/10 M50-59 GEORGE MADRID 51 M MANCHESTER 28:12.6 28:01.0 9:02
44 2/16 F20-29 KATELYN HAGGERTY 26 F PORTSMOUTH 28:10.0 28:04.3 9:03
45 7/8 M20-29 GREG COTE 26 M PORTSMOUTH 28:10.2 28:04.4 9:03
46 5/15 M40-49 Steve Braithwaite 47 M Manchester 28:47.1 28:34.9 9:12
47 6/15 M40-49 TOM GIGLIOTTI 41 M NASHUA 28:50.4 28:44.9 9:16
48 3/16 F20-29 Laura Van Arsdell 29 F medford 28:54.5 28:47.2 9:16
49 2/7 F50-59 JACQUELINE NAZZARO 50 F ROCHESTER 29:14.7 28:53.0 9:18
50 6/26 F40-49 Kim Griffin 48 F Fremont 29:18.2 29:00.3 9:21
51 6/10 M50-59 DAVE OLSON 50 M CHELMSFORD 29:22.5 29:13.2 9:25
52 4/16 F20-29 Becca Dyrkacz 28 F Center Barnstead 29:37.4 29:19.6 9:27
53 3/7 F50-59 Theresa Schneiderheinz 50 F Bedford 29:34.4 29:25.8 9:29
54 7/15 M40-49 MICHAEL MORLEY 47 M MANCHESTER 29:56.1 29:41.8 9:34
55 8/15 M40-49 KEVIN HEALY 48 M BEDFORD 30:14.1 30:00.7 9:40
56 9/15 M40-49 SHANE ROY 44 M MANCHESTER 30:20.2 30:03.9 9:41
57 7/26 F30-39 Amy Blaisdell 31 F Pittsfield 30:26.7 30:08.9 9:43
58 10/15 M40-49 JUSTIN ROULSTON 46 M SALEM 30:18.8 30:13.8 9:44
59 8/10 M30-39 JASON EMERSON 37 M SALEM 30:20.3 30:15.3 9:45
60 1/4 M60+ JIM FELTON 61 M HUDSON 31:18.8 31:06.8 10:01
61 7/10 M50-59 Bob Felton 59 M Manchester 31:18.9 31:08.0 10:02
62 4/12 M0-19 Andrew Conley 11 M Bow 31:57.9 31:48.6 10:15
63 4/7 F50-59 DARLENE SIMMONS 50 F Manchester 32:14.1 32:09.1 10:21
64 5/7 F50-59 KATHY KING-MADRID 52 F MANCHESTER 32:37.5 32:27.1 10:27
65 4/17 F0-19 Abby Philibotte 11 F Manchester 32:35.5 32:30.5 10:28
66 7/26 F40-49 Jill Philibotte 43 F Manchester 32:42.1 32:37.1 10:30
67 8/26 F30-39 Lara Richards 33 F Manchester 32:54.7 32:49.7 10:34
68 9/26 F30-39 Stacy Filion 36 F Goffstown 33:21.4 33:04.0 10:39
69 5/17 F0-19 LEAH MUNOZ 8 F MANCHESTER 33:16.0 33:08.6 10:41
70 11/15 M40-49 JOHN MUNOZ 45 M MANCHESTER 33:16.7 33:09.0 10:41
71 10/26 F30-39 JENNIFER CONLEY 39 F PENACOOK 33:26.2 33:14.7 10:43
72 11/26 F30-39 KELLY WEBSTER 33 F CONCORD 33:27.5 33:22.5 10:45
73 5/16 F20-29 PAULA ALIANO 28 F WEARE 34:07.9 33:24.3 10:46
74 12/26 F30-39 ANY MITCHELL-HARTS 35 F WASHINGTON 34:07.7 33:24.5 10:46
75 1/6 F60+ evelyn kantor 62 F dunbarton 33:34.2 33:26.5 10:46
76 5/12 M0-19 SONOMA HARTSON 1 M WASHINGTON 34:07.7 33:27.3 10:47
77 8/26 F40-49 CHARLENE KURTZ 44 F GOFFSTOWN 33:39.8 33:28.5 10:47
78 9/26 F40-49 Christine Egan 49 F Manchester 33:42.6 33:35.7 10:49
79 6/16 F20-29 JAMIE COLLINS 26 F MANCHESTER 33:43.0 33:36.2 10:49
80 10/26 F40-49 TINA PAQUIN 47 F DERRY 33:57.4 33:39.5 10:50
81 12/15 M40-49 Kevin Hafeman 43 M Manchester 33:47.3 33:41.3 10:51
82 6/12 M0-19 Braden Hafeman 10 M Manchester 33:47.7 33:41.3 10:51
83 8/10 M50-59 Brian Stebbins 58 M Londonderry 34:12.7 33:56.4 10:56
84 2/6 F60+ BETTI FELTON 62 F HUDSON 34:12.1 34:01.8 10:58
85 6/17 F0-19 Hannah Braithwaite 13 F Manchester 34:15.0 34:03.5 10:58
86 13/26 F30-39 Rebecca Stewart 39 F Fremont 34:28.4 34:10.3 11:00
87 7/17 F0-19 Emery Stewart 7 F Fremont 34:28.7 34:20.2 11:04
88 7/12 M0-19 Cannon Stewart 8 M Fremont 34:28.6 34:20.2 11:04
89 14/26 F30-39 ELIZABETH LORDAN 30 F MANCHESTER 34:33.2 34:28.2 11:06
90 11/26 F40-49 DENISE HEIMAN 49 F MANCHESTER 34:48.3 34:43.0 11:11
91 12/26 F40-49 LINDA MEDLIN 49 F WESTFORD 35:10.4 34:47.9 11:13
92 8/17 F0-19 Abby McVeigh 11 F Rye 35:30.2 35:17.2 11:22
93 13/26 F40-49 tracey porter 43 F Barrington 35:42.8 35:19.6 11:23
94 14/26 F40-49 Jenn O’Neill 41 F Bedford 35:52.3 35:47.3 11:32
95 9/17 F0-19 Ally O’Neill 13 F Bedford 36:22.4 36:16.8 11:41
96 15/26 F30-39 KELLY BATEMAN 32 F HAMPTON 36:34.2 36:26.2 11:44
97 8/12 M0-19 SEAN VENATOR 7 M MANCHESTER 37:41.8 37:33.4 12:06
98 7/16 F20-29 Kristen Devoid 22 F Goffstown 37:46.6 37:34.2 12:06
99 10/17 F0-19 Dante Brown 13 F Manchester 37:44.0 37:35.4 12:06
100 9/12 M0-19 MYLES KANTOR 11 M MERRIMACK 37:44.3 37:36.4 12:07
101 16/26 F30-39 Leslie Peabody 34 F Newport 37:59.4 37:40.1 12:08
102 17/26 F30-39 Jenna Ouellette 34 F Newport 37:59.4 37:40.4 12:08
103 9/10 M50-59 George Devoid 54 M Goffstown 38:08.1 37:55.6 12:13
104 11/17 F0-19 TAYLOR GRAVELINE 14 F DERRY 38:17.9 37:59.0 12:14
105 18/26 F30-39 Athena Henchey 34 F Manchester 38:38.0 38:29.8 12:24
106 8/16 F20-29 JENNIFER TSOURVAKAS 29 F AUBURN 38:38.1 38:31.6 12:25
107 13/15 M40-49 Casey Quinn 45 M Manchester 38:56.9 38:41.0 12:28
108 15/26 F40-49 Crissy Kantor 44 F Manchester 38:55.7 38:41.6 12:28
109 10/12 M0-19 Jackson Quinn 4 M Manchester 38:56.8 38:42.4 12:28
110 19/26 F30-39 Kristina Hauser 39 F Bedford 38:57.6 38:46.4 12:29
111 16/26 F40-49 Robin Tafe 44 F Manchester 38:57.3 38:47.0 12:29
112 17/26 F40-49 MICHELE BRENNAN 45 F CHARLESTOWN 39:21.8 39:02.8 12:35
113 9/10 M30-39 SAM VENATOR 37 M MANCHESTER 39:40.4 39:30.5 12:43
114 3/6 F60+ Sharon Fudala 60 F Weare 39:58.2 39:41.0 12:47
115 6/7 F50-59 Patricia Kelly 59 F Londonderry 39:58.4 39:42.4 12:47
116 14/15 M40-49 MAURICE PAQUETTE 41 M PEMBROKE 40:07.5 39:52.3 12:50
117 18/26 F40-49 LEAH CADEGAN PAQUET 41 F PEMBROKE 40:13.0 39:59.4 12:53
118 9/16 F20-29 ERIN WALKER 28 F NEWTON 40:09.4 40:02.1 12:54
119 20/26 F30-39 Kimberly Capen 37 F Manchester 40:18.8 40:05.7 12:55
120 12/17 F0-19 Abigail Osborne 11 F Merrimack 40:23.3 40:12.0 12:57
121 21/26 F30-39 Sarah Osborne 39 F Merrimack 40:23.5 40:14.5 12:58
122 11/12 M0-19 JACK ECKLUND 11 M MANCHESTER 40:39.2 40:34.2 13:04
123 12/12 M0-19 MATT SIMMONS 12 M Manchester 41:07.1 41:01.8 13:13
124 13/17 F0-19 CHARLOTTE MCVEIGH 8 F RYE 41:43.5 41:27.3 13:21
125 15/15 M40-49 Brian McVeigh 44 M Rye 41:44.0 41:27.6 13:21
126 19/26 F40-49 RACHAEL GINGRAS 45 F TOWNSEND 41:52.9 41:32.6 13:23
127 14/17 F0-19 Sawyer Phaneuf 19 F Manchester 42:01.2 41:44.1 13:26
128 22/26 F30-39 DANIELLE GRAVELINE 34 F DERRY 42:57.8 42:35.3 13:43
129 20/26 F40-49 ANGIE CUMMINGS 45 F HILL 43:31.6 43:14.3 13:56
130 10/16 F20-29 Chelsea Levine 25 F Somerville 43:42.2 43:32.6 14:01
131 11/16 F20-29 LAUREN GAMACHE 26 F MANCHESTER 44:06.0 43:48.6 14:07
132 23/26 F30-39 PLUMPTON VICTORIA 31 F MANCHESTER 44:06.1 43:50.2 14:07
133 10/10 M50-59 WAYNE MEDLIN 51 M WESTFORD 44:25.1 44:04.5 14:12
134 2/4 M60+ DUANE NELSON 64 M PEMBROKE 44:24.8 44:06.8 14:12
135 4/6 F60+ PAULA NELSON 61 F PEMBROKE 44:24.5 44:07.7 14:13
136 24/26 F30-39 MANDY MINASIAN 38 F MANCHESTR 47:09.5 47:00.3 15:08
137 15/17 F0-19 Sarah O’Neill 11 F Bedford 47:10.9 47:05.1 15:10
138 25/26 F30-39 Michelle Morin 38 F Dunbarton 47:17.9 47:12.3 15:12
139 3/4 M60+ JOSEPH WILLIAMS 60 M NASHUA 47:49.1 47:27.8 15:17
140 10/10 M30-39 ADAM MANSFIELD 36 M HULL 47:49.5 47:28.2 15:17
141 26/26 F30-39 MANDY DESMARAIS 35 F EPSOM 48:28.0 48:14.5 15:32
142 16/17 F0-19 ARIANNA SEYMORE 13 F 49:04.6 48:54.4 15:45
143 17/17 F0-19 MADISON MINASIAN 13 F 49:05.0 48:55.2 15:45
144 21/26 F40-49 ELIZABETH TRUMAN 42 F BOW 49:43.7 49:29.5 15:56
145 22/26 F40-49 Kelly Conley 41 F Bow 49:43.7 49:29.7 15:56
146 12/16 F20-29 PAIGE LUCIER 24 F MANCHESTER 50:21.7 50:05.4 16:08
147 13/16 F20-29 CHRISTINE SIU 23 F MANCHESTER 50:22.4 50:05.8 16:08
148 5/6 F60+ Judy Seaton 67 F Concord 50:31.9 50:07.4 16:08
149 4/4 M60+ David Seaton 69 M Concord 50:32.3 50:09.0 16:09
150 14/16 F20-29 VICTORIA DAY 26 F MANCHESTER 52:03.4 51:54.4 16:43
151 15/16 F20-29 MEGHAN CLEARY 27 F SOMERVILLE 52:05.8 51:56.8 16:44
152 7/7 F50-59 Mary Ahlquist 55 F Hooksett 54:28.7 54:03.3 17:24
153 23/26 F40-49 Kim Barber 48 F Manchester 54:27.8 54:03.8 17:25
154 24/26 F40-49 Bridget Egan-Cardin 47 F Manchester 54:29.5 54:05.0 17:25
155 25/26 F40-49 Dee Foley 41 F Merrimack 1:00:04.8 59:52.4 19:17
156 26/26 F40-49 Julie Jenkins 48 F Hooksett 1:00:14.6 1:00:02.1 19:20
157 8/8 M20-29 RYAN DILLON 27 M MERRIMACK 1:09:39.6 1:09:16.1 22:18
158 6/6 F60+ ROSEMARIE DILLON 60 F MERRIMACK 1:09:43.0 1:09:18.6 22:19
159 16/16 F20-29 NICOLE BERUBE 25 F ASHBY 1:09:44.3 1:09:20.9 22:20
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...