RESULTS – Yule Light Up The Night – 2014

Yule Light Up the Night
Loudon, NH 12/14/2014
Results by Millennium Timing

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN Nacho Hernando 22 M Concord 9:05.4 9:05.1 4:33
2 2/3 MOPEN Sam Wood 28 M Laconia 10:03.4 10:03.4 5:02
3 3/3 MOPEN Michael Day 34 M Merrimack 10:41.0 10:41.0 5:21
4 1/33 M13-19 Kenneth Robinson 17 M Nashua 10:44.7 10:44.7 5:23
5 1/18 FOPEN Abbey Wood 28 F Laconia 10:49.3 10:49.3 5:25
6 1/26 M20-29 Kevin Crowley 29 M Concord 10:51.6 10:51.6 5:26
7 1/78 M40-49 Ed Clifford 49 M Raymond 10:53.7 10:53.5 5:27
8 2/78 M40-49 David Audet 49 M Concord 10:54.2 10:54.0 5:27
9 3/78 M40-49 Scott Grandfield 49 M Warwick 10:56.0 10:56.0 5:28
10 2/26 M20-29 Christian Ayscue 20 M Exeter 10:59.3 10:59.3 5:30
11 3/26 M20-29 Brian Lashway 26 M Charlestown 11:03.2 11:03.0 5:32
12 2/33 M13-19 Robby Ciotti 15 M Bow 11:05.7 11:05.7 5:33
13 4/26 M20-29 Nicholas Gregory 28 M Plaistow 11:10.2 11:10.0 5:35
14 3/33 M13-19 Dominic Repucci 16 M Hopkinton 11:18.1 11:17.8 5:39
15 4/33 M13-19 David Reynolds 13 M Andvoer 11:21.6 11:19.8 5:40
16 5/26 M20-29 Steven Krejckant 22 M Manchester 11:21.6 11:21.6 5:41
17 2/18 FOPEN Melissa Murray 19 F Newfields 11:28.9 11:28.6 5:45
18 4/78 M40-49 Thomas Gessner 48 M Grantham 11:32.3 11:32.3 5:47
19 1/65 M30-39 Michael Popham 33 M Tolland 11:35.7 11:35.4 5:48
20 5/33 M13-19 Dan Leary 15 M Holliston 11:37.0 11:37.0 5:49
21 5/78 M40-49 Stephen Keith 45 M Pembroke 11:42.2 11:41.9 5:51
22 6/26 M20-29 Bud Marro 24 M Claremont 11:45.4 11:45.1 5:53
23 6/33 M13-19 Carmen Repucci 16 M Hopkinton 11:47.3 11:47.1 5:54
24 1/80 M0-12 Lars Hogne 11 M Strafford 11:47.9 11:47.7 5:54
25 6/78 M40-49 Johan Hogne 49 M Strafford 11:56.9 11:55.6 5:58
26 7/33 M13-19 Luke Durfey 14 M Rochester 11:59.1 11:55.7 5:58
27 1/66 M50-59 Raymond Wilson 50 M Alton 11:58.0 11:58.0 5:59
28 8/33 M13-19 Connor Keeley 15 M Londonderry 12:02.9 12:00.6 6:01
29 3/18 FOPEN Meaghan Broderick 29 F Manchester 12:08.1 12:06.1 6:04
30 7/78 M40-49 Jasen Stock 47 M Sanbornton 12:14.8 12:06.9 6:04
31 9/33 M13-19 Eli Boesch Dining 13 M Concord 12:08.7 12:06.9 6:04
32 7/26 M20-29 Emmett Collins 24 M Canterbury 12:11.7 12:11.7 6:06
33 1/48 F13-19 Charlotte Pitts 18 F North Woodstock 12:13.1 12:13.1 6:07
34 1/125 F50-59 Lauren Leslie 53 F Warwick 12:15.7 12:15.7 6:08
35 2/65 M30-39 Ryan Allen 36 M Tilton 12:19.7 12:16.3 6:09
36 2/48 F13-19 Caitlyn Vanavery 16 F Manchester 12:18.7 12:16.6 6:09
37 1/89 F20-29 Rebecca McMahon 29 F Manchester 12:17.1 12:16.8 6:09
38 8/78 M40-49 Jonathan Breen 40 M Bedford 12:20.3 12:18.3 6:10
39 9/78 M40-49 John Judkins 49 M Franklin 12:28.0 12:25.9 6:13
40 3/65 M30-39 Ken Fuller 34 M Concord 12:33.0 12:28.3 6:15
41 8/26 M20-29 Joshua Haydon 27 M Concord 12:34.9 12:31.0 6:16
42 4/65 M30-39 Benjamin Doyle 35 M Merrimack 12:31.7 12:31.7 6:16
43 1/142 F30-39 Jessica Greenwood 39 F Nashua 12:38.7 12:31.8 6:16
44 10/78 M40-49 Ken Kroh 48 M Hooksett 12:39.2 12:39.2 6:20
45 11/78 M40-49 Jon Lehto 42 M Nashua 12:46.5 12:43.7 6:22
46 9/26 M20-29 Ryan Heisler 29 M New Gloucester 12:45.1 12:43.7 6:22
47 2/89 F20-29 Erin Battis 27 F Nashua 12:46.7 12:43.8 6:22
48 2/142 F30-39 Amy Mitchell-Harts 35 F Washington 12:46.0 12:46.0 6:23
49 2/66 M50-59 Ron Poitras 53 M Gilford 12:49.0 12:46.4 6:24
50 10/33 M13-19 Dylan Browne 17 M Merrimack 12:51.2 12:51.2 6:26
51 1/197 F40-49 Amy Doyle 40 F Merrimack 12:56.5 12:54.4 6:28
52 2/80 M0-12 Ryan Martineau 12 M Pembroke 13:00.2 12:57.7 6:29
53 3/80 M0-12 Chase Culberson 11 M Pembroke 13:00.4 12:57.9 6:29
54 3/142 F30-39 Kate Bruchacova 36 F Gilford 13:03.6 12:58.0 6:29
55 3/66 M50-59 Christopher Naimie 51 M Bow 13:01.3 12:59.1 6:30
56 2/197 F40-49 Sarah Prescott 48 F Concord 13:02.7 13:00.2 6:31
57 5/65 M30-39 Doug Harrison 39 M Nashua 13:14.2 13:06.7 6:34
58 2/125 F50-59 Suzan Ballmer 56 F North Woodtsock 13:13.1 13:09.7 6:35
59 12/78 M40-49 Sal Puleo 43 M Concord 13:11.6 13:10.2 6:36
60 4/66 M50-59 Todd Pickering 52 M Belmont 13:13.0 13:10.9 6:36
61 3/197 F40-49 Kim Hickman 46 F Merrimack 13:14.3 13:11.9 6:36
62 4/197 F40-49 Bridget Pichette 44 F Hooksett 13:15.2 13:13.3 6:37
63 3/48 F13-19 Kearsten Pichette 16 F Hooksett 13:14.8 13:14.5 6:38
64 4/48 F13-19 Alex Matsis 15 F Milford 13:17.4 13:14.5 6:38
65 13/78 M40-49 Jim Keeley 49 M Londonderry 13:22.2 13:18.7 6:40
66 4/142 F30-39 Jade Potts 39 F Manchester 13:18.7 13:18.7 6:40
67 6/65 M30-39 Jeff Demers 30 M Hopkinton 13:21.3 13:21.3 6:41
68 5/197 F40-49 Diane Olsen 41 F Auburn 13:25.4 13:22.8 6:42
69 5/66 M50-59 Scott Rand 51 M Candia 13:24.4 13:22.9 6:42
70 6/197 F40-49 Elizabeth Clark 40 F Manchester 13:29.4 13:24.3 6:43
71 6/66 M50-59 James Monahan 51 M Concord 13:28.4 13:26.1 6:44
72 11/33 M13-19 Ryan McLaughlin 13 M Merrimack 13:35.8 13:32.3 6:47
73 4/80 M0-12 Jacob Miller 10 M Manchester 13:37.5 13:33.6 6:47
74 7/65 M30-39 Anthony Bianchi 30 M Bedford 13:39.7 13:34.0 6:47
75 14/78 M40-49 Patrick McLaughlin 44 M Merrimack 13:43.3 13:34.3 6:48
76 7/66 M50-59 Michael Rutherford 51 M Penacook 13:39.4 13:35.7 6:48
77 8/66 M50-59 Steve Blair 53 M Bow 13:39.0 13:36.6 6:49
78 9/66 M50-59 Thomas Synan 55 M Bedford 13:47.4 13:40.8 6:51
79 5/48 F13-19 Sheila Synan 15 F Bedford 13:48.4 13:41.2 6:51
80 3/125 F50-59 Judy Thompson 57 F Rumford 13:43.9 13:42.0 6:51
81 3/89 F20-29 Morghan Linehan 20 F Bedford 13:46.5 13:44.4 6:53
82 5/142 F30-39 Michele Cota 31 F Concord 13:51.5 13:45.6 6:53
83 8/65 M30-39 Greg Audet 31 M Concord 13:52.7 13:51.1 6:56
84 12/33 M13-19 Mitchell Filion 17 M Loudon 14:02.2 13:58.3 7:00
85 4/18 FOPEN Jordan Busch 12 F New London 14:07.7 13:59.5 7:00
86 7/197 F40-49 Wendy McLeod 49 F Andover 14:02.6 14:00.1 7:01
87 4/89 F20-29 Jocelyn Tanner 23 F Webster 14:03.2 14:00.7 7:01
88 8/197 F40-49 Aimee Sherman 41 F Newbury 14:01.3 14:01.1 7:01
89 9/197 F40-49 Sheila Loren 47 F Derry 14:07.9 14:02.2 7:02
90 6/48 F13-19 Mikayla Henry 17 F Hill 14:16.4 14:03.0 7:02
91 15/78 M40-49 Richard Beahm 46 M Weare 14:07.3 14:04.6 7:03
92 1/25 M60-69 Edward Mahoney 60 M Deerfield 14:10.3 14:04.8 7:03
93 4/125 F50-59 Muriel Saliba 51 F Hooksett 14:10.2 14:04.9 7:03
94 6/142 F30-39 Alyssa Carpenter 34 F Deerfield 14:08.5 14:05.7 7:03
95 5/125 F50-59 Tina Lawrie 51 F Scarborough 14:10.6 14:06.5 7:04
96 16/78 M40-49 Michael Cunningham 42 M Pembroke 14:12.9 14:12.9 7:07
97 6/125 F50-59 Judy Heddy 58 F Bennington 14:16.9 14:14.1 7:08
98 13/33 M13-19 Macallan Camara 16 M Bristol 14:28.5 14:16.6 7:09
99 10/66 M50-59 Michael Dowe 50 M Gilford 14:23.4 14:17.4 7:09
100 10/197 F40-49 Heather Cunningham 42 F Pembroke 14:20.2 14:17.5 7:09
101 7/48 F13-19 Ashleigh Matsis 13 F Milford 14:20.7 14:17.6 7:09
102 9/65 M30-39 Ryan O’Connor 32 M Raymond 14:27.3 14:22.0 7:11
103 7/125 F50-59 Monique Boucher 53 F Manchester 14:25.7 14:22.6 7:12
104 11/66 M50-59 Peter Bowler 58 M Gilford 14:25.4 14:23.3 7:12
105 5/89 F20-29 Lindsey Shepard 22 F North Hampton 14:28.2 14:25.2 7:13
106 2/25 M60-69 Marcus Davis 67 M Wilmot 14:34.9 14:26.7 7:14
107 7/142 F30-39 Gina Grace 38 F New London 14:37.2 14:27.7 7:14
108 14/33 M13-19 Gavin Granam 13 M Concord 14:30.1 14:28.2 7:15
109 3/25 M60-69 David Howes 62 M Windham 14:35.5 14:29.5 7:15
110 11/197 F40-49 Julie Parker 48 F East Hardwick 14:36.9 14:33.1 7:17
111 12/197 F40-49 Bertha Cardenas 47 F Nashua 14:43.6 14:34.7 7:18
112 8/125 F50-59 Mary McGowan 55 F Bedford 14:40.4 14:35.0 7:18
113 10/26 M20-29 Christopher Pond 24 M Farmington 14:40.2 14:36.4 7:19
114 9/125 F50-59 Mary Fiske 55 F Hopkinton 14:42.2 14:38.8 7:20
115 13/197 F40-49 Deborah Parkman 46 F Andover 14:42.8 14:39.3 7:20
116 8/48 F13-19 Brook Ellis 13 F Hancock 14:39.8 14:39.7 7:20
117 14/197 F40-49 Cindy McLaughlin 43 F Merrimack 14:44.3 14:40.5 7:21
118 1/88 F0-12 Marissa Sage 9 F Milford 14:47.3 14:44.1 7:23
119 5/80 M0-12 Logan Raymond 11 M Allenstown 14:47.3 14:44.5 7:23
120 5/18 FOPEN Jacqueline Madeja 12 F Peterborough 14:45.5 14:45.5 7:23
121 17/78 M40-49 Scott Sheehan 47 M Manchester 14:53.4 14:45.6 7:23
122 9/48 F13-19 Courtney Burrell 18 F Meredith 15:05.0 14:48.8 7:25
123 6/89 F20-29 Heather Richardson 21 F Hollis 14:54.8 14:49.2 7:25
124 12/66 M50-59 Tom Raffio 58 M Bow 14:49.5 14:49.3 7:25
125 6/80 M0-12 Spencer Beahm 12 M Weare 14:52.7 14:50.5 7:26
126 13/66 M50-59 Jim Soukup 52 M Auburn 14:56.2 14:51.5 7:26
127 15/197 F40-49 Laura Keeley 47 F Londonderry 14:55.4 14:51.5 7:26
128 16/197 F40-49 Jennifer Chapman 41 F Center Harbor 14:59.8 14:51.7 7:26
129 10/65 M30-39 Tim York 35 M Concord 14:58.6 14:52.0 7:26
130 17/197 F40-49 Kathleen Soukup 42 F Auburn 14:56.6 14:52.0 7:26
131 7/80 M0-12 Eli Chapman 10 M Center Harbor 15:00.1 14:52.4 7:27
132 11/65 M30-39 Matt Fish 39 M Pembroke 15:04.8 14:55.4 7:28
133 11/26 M20-29 Ian Hamilton 26 M Contoocook 14:59.7 14:56.6 7:29
134 15/33 M13-19 Parker Webb 14 M Slem 15:14.4 15:00.4 7:31
135 16/33 M13-19 Tavin Keys 13 M Bedford 15:10.0 15:01.8 7:31
136 10/48 F13-19 Sarah Ciotti 13 F Bow 15:06.0 15:01.9 7:31
137 18/197 F40-49 Michelle Demirjian 42 F Auburn 15:06.6 15:02.7 7:32
138 18/78 M40-49 Colin Roach 42 M Pembroke 15:07.1 15:03.2 7:32
139 10/125 F50-59 Melissa Robertson 51 F Deerfield 15:07.7 15:04.3 7:33
140 19/197 F40-49 Sonya Misiaszek-Mont 45 F Laconia 15:12.9 15:07.4 7:34
141 4/25 M60-69 Rick Cibotti 60 M Concord 15:14.5 15:07.9 7:34
142 14/66 M50-59 Ronald Ciotti 50 M Bow 15:12.2 15:08.4 7:35
143 5/25 M60-69 Marvin Hill 68 M Nottingham 15:16.5 15:10.0 7:35
144 11/48 F13-19 Morgan Patten 19 F Bradford 15:10.6 15:10.3 7:36
145 8/80 M0-12 Chance Bolduc 9 M Gilmanton 15:19.7 15:11.8 7:36
146 8/142 F30-39 Jessica Tremblay 39 F Bedford 15:17.8 15:12.3 7:37
147 9/80 M0-12 Joshua Martineau 9 M Pembroke 15:17.7 15:12.7 7:37
148 19/78 M40-49 Rick Polish 41 M Hooksett 15:23.6 15:13.0 7:37
149 12/48 F13-19 Indira Palmer 16 F Deering 15:21.3 15:14.8 7:38
150 9/142 F30-39 Mary Scimemi 39 F Manchester 15:21.1 15:15.4 7:38
151 2/88 F0-12 Annika Madeja 9 F Peterborough 15:19.4 15:19.4 7:40
152 12/65 M30-39 Matthew Hawkins 39 M Windham 15:27.3 15:20.2 7:41
153 10/142 F30-39 Shannon Kimball 38 F Webster 15:28.8 15:21.7 7:41
154 13/65 M30-39 Joshua Keaton 37 M Wolfeboro 15:32.7 15:27.1 7:44
155 15/66 M50-59 Bill Linehan 50 M Bedford 15:34.5 15:27.6 7:44
156 11/142 F30-39 Daun Defrance 38 F Deerfield 15:35.4 15:27.7 7:44
157 20/78 M40-49 Charles Henry 48 M Hill 15:44.0 15:28.9 7:45
158 1/32 F60-69 Janelle Labarre 60 F Gilford 15:30.0 15:29.9 7:45
159 21/78 M40-49 Chad Monterose 44 M Laconia 15:36.4 15:30.6 7:46
160 13/48 F13-19 Gabbie MacLean 16 F Hampton 15:38.3 15:32.2 7:47
161 20/197 F40-49 Paula Glaude 44 F Laconia 15:39.0 15:34.2 7:48
162 7/89 F20-29 Brianna Lui 29 F Manchester 15:44.6 15:38.3 7:50
163 16/66 M50-59 Daniel Shepard 56 M North Hampton 15:41.2 15:38.6 7:50
164 11/125 F50-59 Dawna Marie Odonnel 56 F Weare 15:42.5 15:42.5 7:52
165 14/65 M30-39 Dan O’Brien 34 M New Boston 16:13.3 15:44.4 7:53
166 15/65 M30-39 John Savage 34 M Center Barnstead 15:57.6 15:44.6 7:53
167 22/78 M40-49 Jose Alfaro 46 M Derry 15:51.5 15:45.0 7:53
168 6/25 M60-69 Rich Kerouac 63 M Nashua, 15:52.1 15:45.8 7:53
169 16/65 M30-39 Jay Rouleau 35 M Hooksett 15:54.7 15:48.4 7:55
170 23/78 M40-49 Sean Patten 46 M Allenstown 15:54.9 15:49.6 7:55
171 12/26 M20-29 Garrett Nuttall 26 M Hudson 15:58.2 15:51.4 7:56
172 12/142 F30-39 Katie Langridge 32 F Manchester 15:57.9 15:52.2 7:57
173 17/33 M13-19 Grantham Nuttall 18 M Hudson 15:58.7 15:52.5 7:57
174 17/66 M50-59 Joseph Merriam 55 M Franklin 15:58.1 15:52.8 7:57
175 12/125 F50-59 Nanci Sirois 56 F Windham 15:58.6 15:53.7 7:57
176 13/142 F30-39 Kristi Rouleau 34 F Hooksett 16:02.5 15:55.9 7:58
177 17/65 M30-39 Carryl Davis 38 M Concord 16:01.8 15:57.1 7:59
178 14/142 F30-39 Fallyn Sapounas 32 F Pembroke 16:06.5 15:57.2 7:59
179 21/197 F40-49 Fiona Cockin 40 F Pepperell 16:10.0 15:58.3 8:00
180 22/197 F40-49 Jennifer Bray 41 F Pepperell 16:09.7 15:58.3 8:00
181 10/80 M0-12 Timothy Ausevich 10 M Laconia 16:04.2 15:59.7 8:00
182 18/66 M50-59 Tom Haydon 55 M Concord 16:28.6 16:01.4 8:01
183 23/197 F40-49 Debbie Martin-Demers 42 F Pembroke 16:11.1 16:02.3 8:02
184 15/142 F30-39 Amanda Savage 35 F Center Barnstead 16:12.4 16:03.2 8:02
185 13/125 F50-59 Danae Bryar 54 F Raymond 16:08.4 16:04.0 8:02
186 18/33 M13-19 Avery Mosseau 13 M Bedford 16:14.9 16:06.3 8:04
187 8/89 F20-29 Amey Grella 26 F Manchester 16:25.4 16:08.6 8:05
188 13/26 M20-29 Ryan Kuehne 27 M Manchester 16:19.9 16:11.0 8:06
189 14/125 F50-59 Lisa Laliberty 51 F Manchester 16:26.5 16:11.2 8:06
190 15/125 F50-59 Lisa Curtis 53 F New Boston 16:26.8 16:11.4 8:06
191 24/78 M40-49 Brain Cusson 40 M Loudon 16:44.9 16:12.2 8:07
192 19/66 M50-59 Richard Bellino 56 M Litchfield 16:15.1 16:12.6 8:07
193 25/78 M40-49 Dave Ausevich 45 M Laconia 16:18.1 16:13.6 8:07
194 18/65 M30-39 Justin Chapman 39 M Center Harbor 16:33.4 16:14.7 8:08
195 3/88 F0-12 Adah Chapman 8 F Center Harbor 16:33.4 16:14.7 8:08
196 14/48 F13-19 Samantha Hotchkiss 13 F New Durham 16:32.4 16:17.3 8:09
197 24/197 F40-49 Danielle Bolduc 45 F Gilmanton 16:26.4 16:18.1 8:10
198 25/197 F40-49 Kerry Christophers 45 F Hancock 16:26.7 16:18.4 8:10
199 16/142 F30-39 Nicole Vailas 30 F Hooksett 16:29.5 16:20.8 8:11
200 14/26 M20-29 William Rendell 23 M Hopkinton 16:30.5 16:21.2 8:11
201 9/89 F20-29 Whitney Samana 23 F Concord 16:30.4 16:21.4 8:11
202 26/197 F40-49 Marjorie Ciotti 48 F Bow 16:29.5 16:22.3 8:12
203 17/142 F30-39 Christina Miller 38 F Manchester 16:27.3 16:23.1 8:12
204 4/88 F0-12 Stephanie McLaughlin 11 F Merrimack 16:32.2 16:23.5 8:12
205 19/65 M30-39 Mark Riley 38 M Concord 16:34.1 16:23.9 8:12
206 18/142 F30-39 Traci Shorb 34 F Fremont 16:39.2 16:24.1 8:13
207 16/125 F50-59 Mary Camara 53 F Bristol 16:37.3 16:25.1 8:13
208 27/197 F40-49 Julie Rose 40 F Webster 16:34.7 16:27.1 8:14
209 10/89 F20-29 Lisa Rogers 26 F Manchester 16:43.7 16:29.7 8:15
210 28/197 F40-49 Amy Rheaume 43 F Andover 16:35.5 16:30.5 8:16
211 20/66 M50-59 Mark Thomas 57 M Chichester 16:42.5 16:31.1 8:16
212 29/197 F40-49 Tracy Morgan 49 F Dunstable 16:45.8 16:31.3 8:16
213 15/48 F13-19 Maddie Trefethen 19 F Andover 16:36.7 16:31.7 8:16
214 11/80 M0-12 Jason Rzasa 8 M Derry 16:40.2 16:31.9 8:16
215 26/78 M40-49 Keith Farren 49 M Manchester 16:40.3 16:31.9 8:16
216 11/89 F20-29 Rachel Sanborn 21 F Gilmanton 16:48.0 16:32.1 8:17
217 19/33 M13-19 Owen Sanborn 17 M Gilmanton 16:48.5 16:32.2 8:17
218 15/26 M20-29 Robert Gobin 20 M Pembroke 17:20.5 16:32.4 8:17
219 1/4 M70+ Lucien Trudeau 74 M Manchester 16:38.5 16:33.3 8:17
220 16/48 F13-19 Madison Pellerin 17 F Pembroke 17:21.9 16:33.6 8:17
221 16/26 M20-29 John Royal 20 M Gilford 16:50.5 16:34.7 8:18
222 12/80 M0-12 Tyler Telge 9 M Manchester 16:39.3 16:35.0 8:18
223 12/89 F20-29 Becky Weiss 23 F Derry 16:49.8 16:35.2 8:18
224 17/125 F50-59 Audrey Knapp 57 F Canterbury 16:50.8 16:35.9 8:18
225 20/33 M13-19 Devin Savitzky 19 M Marlborough 16:47.7 16:37.7 8:19
226 27/78 M40-49 Santa Claus 45 M Portsmouth 16:43.2 16:38.5 8:20
227 30/197 F40-49 Jody Pratt 47 F Dover 16:43.0 16:38.7 8:20
228 28/78 M40-49 Matthew Mosseau 44 M Bedford 16:48.5 16:40.6 8:21
229 18/125 F50-59 Rebecca Watson 51 F Gilford 16:53.5 16:40.8 8:21
230 19/125 F50-59 Caroline Mosseau 50 F Bedford 16:49.0 16:41.1 8:21
231 21/66 M50-59 Mike Livernois 51 M Gilmanton 16:46.7 16:41.5 8:21
232 21/33 M13-19 Geoff Mosseau 15 M Bedford 16:50.4 16:42.6 8:22
233 13/80 M0-12 Zachary Telge 7 M Manchester 16:47.6 16:42.8 8:22
234 13/89 F20-29 Kristen Harrison 26 F Manchester 16:51.9 16:43.4 8:22
235 31/197 F40-49 Christine Telge 47 F Manchester 16:50.9 16:45.4 8:23
236 2/32 F60-69 Nancy Thurrell 61 F Meredith 16:58.3 16:51.5 8:26
237 19/142 F30-39 Melissa Kowalewski 35 F Merrimack 16:57.7 16:52.5 8:27
238 20/125 F50-59 Kandy Fredette 54 F Webster 17:06.6 16:52.9 8:27
239 21/125 F50-59 Terry Roberts 55 F Belmont 17:00.0 16:55.1 8:28
240 14/89 F20-29 Katie Vanaskie 29 F Concord 17:02.9 16:55.7 8:28
241 20/65 M30-39 Aaron Monier 31 M Concord 17:03.3 16:55.7 8:28
242 22/66 M50-59 Matthew Burrell 56 M Meredith 17:02.7 16:58.8 8:30
243 5/88 F0-12 Julia Cote 11 F Nashua 17:06.5 16:59.6 8:30
244 29/78 M40-49 Neil Levesque 44 M Concord 17:11.4 17:00.1 8:31
245 6/88 F0-12 Katherine Hawkins 11 F Windham 17:08.2 17:00.9 8:31
246 32/197 F40-49 Janice Watson 43 F Farmington 17:21.5 17:01.7 8:31
247 23/66 M50-59 Ozzie Filho 55 M Groton 17:16.9 17:02.5 8:32
248 30/78 M40-49 Joseph Gilbert 49 M Manchester 17:18.7 17:03.7 8:32
249 33/197 F40-49 Deb Cote 42 F Nashua 17:13.7 17:07.2 8:34
250 21/65 M30-39 Greg Schwendimann 33 M Manchester 17:39.5 17:12.1 8:37
251 34/197 F40-49 Marilyn Nylen 47 F Webster 17:26.9 17:15.1 8:38
252 22/125 F50-59 Maureen Nix 57 F Gilford 17:22.1 17:15.7 8:38
253 35/197 F40-49 Margaret Hawkins 42 F Windham 17:23.1 17:16.1 8:39
254 24/66 M50-59 Rickie Roberge 59 M Manchester 17:38.4 17:17.2 8:39
255 36/197 F40-49 Kim Little 48 F Goffstown 17:38.5 17:17.3 8:39
256 37/197 F40-49 Carolyn Ellison 43 F New London 17:28.2 17:18.1 8:40
257 15/89 F20-29 Betsy Quay 27 F Lancaster 17:27.4 17:20.0 8:40
258 23/125 F50-59 Lisa Durant 51 F Manchester 17:27.3 17:20.1 8:41
259 7/88 F0-12 Lindsay Hawkins 11 F Chichester 17:36.6 17:22.3 8:42
260 31/78 M40-49 Richard Dinovo 47 M Concord 17:44.2 17:22.4 8:42
261 38/197 F40-49 Dru Bussiere 44 F Hampton 17:35.8 17:23.5 8:42
262 24/125 F50-59 Crystal Tilton 51 F Goffstown 17:42.0 17:25.5 8:43
263 8/88 F0-12 Olivia Keys 10 F Bedford 17:44.8 17:26.3 8:44
264 39/197 F40-49 Karen Cadieux 43 F Auburn 17:31.1 17:26.6 8:44
265 22/65 M30-39 Patrick Broderick 32 M Manchester 17:34.6 17:27.7 8:44
266 6/18 FOPEN Ella Pitts 12 F North Woodtsock 17:31.0 17:27.8 8:44
267 16/89 F20-29 Jessica Boucher 21 F Sandown 17:59.6 17:28.2 8:45
268 17/48 F13-19 Jennifer Delucia 19 F Salem 18:00.0 17:28.3 8:45
269 40/197 F40-49 Leigh Bears 43 F New London 17:37.3 17:29.2 8:45
270 7/18 FOPEN Jenna Bears 12 F New London 17:37.4 17:29.3 8:45
271 41/197 F40-49 Kathleen Keys 46 F Bedford 17:49.3 17:30.7 8:46
272 42/197 F40-49 Paula Ausevich 44 F Laconia 17:36.1 17:31.2 8:46
273 9/88 F0-12 Whitney Vaillant 8 F Concord 17:37.4 17:31.4 8:46
274 20/142 F30-39 Bridget Nelson 31 F Pembroke 17:38.5 17:31.4 8:46
275 21/142 F30-39 Nikki Vaillant 37 F Concord 17:38.5 17:32.4 8:47
276 17/89 F20-29 Laura Castelot 25 F Hooksett 17:45.8 17:33.8 8:47
277 17/26 M20-29 Josh Patton 27 M Hooksett 17:46.4 17:34.8 8:48
278 25/125 F50-59 Dudith Pallatroni 55 F Bedford 17:48.5 17:37.2 8:49
279 18/89 F20-29 Sarah Castelot 23 F Hooksett 17:49.2 17:38.0 8:49
280 25/66 M50-59 Rory Lavery 50 M Bedford 17:48.2 17:38.1 8:50
281 26/66 M50-59 Mark Murray 55 M Bedford 17:48.7 17:38.5 8:50
282 19/89 F20-29 Tara Guillemette 24 F New Boston 18:00.5 17:39.2 8:50
283 20/89 F20-29 Krystine Brown 24 F Goffstown 17:45.5 17:39.4 8:50
284 21/89 F20-29 Kim Sara Hiffler 20 F Gilford 18:06.0 17:39.7 8:50
285 22/142 F30-39 Jennifer Keaton 35 F Wolfeboro 17:52.5 17:39.9 8:50
286 26/125 F50-59 Kathleen Trantham 50 F Contoocook 17:44.9 17:41.6 8:51
287 18/26 M20-29 Sean Gray 28 M Concord 17:53.2 17:41.7 8:51
288 22/89 F20-29 Megan Doyle 23 F Concord 17:53.4 17:42.7 8:52
289 14/80 M0-12 Maxwell Giles 7 M Merrimack 17:50.5 17:42.7 8:52
290 43/197 F40-49 Stacy Giles 40 F Merrimack 17:51.6 17:43.8 8:52
291 7/25 M60-69 Jim Felton 61 M Hudson 18:05.5 17:45.8 8:53
292 23/89 F20-29 Leigh Smith 25 F Sanbornton 18:05.6 17:46.1 8:54
293 27/66 M50-59 Joel Smith 55 M Sanbornton 18:05.8 17:46.2 8:54
294 10/88 F0-12 Crystal Rocha 8 F Hillsboro 17:59.5 17:47.1 8:54
295 8/25 M60-69 Duane Douglas 65 M Salem 17:47.8 17:47.8 8:54
296 15/80 M0-12 Derek Griebel 9 M Merrimack 17:54.4 17:48.1 8:55
297 23/142 F30-39 Jennifer Bernier 30 F Merrimack 18:00.0 17:48.4 8:55
298 28/66 M50-59 Bob Felton 59 M Manchester 18:01.5 17:48.9 8:55
299 3/32 F60-69 Darnelle Bjorck 60 F Franklin 18:03.8 17:50.0 8:55
300 29/66 M50-59 James Vaillancourt 59 M Northwood 17:57.1 17:50.2 8:56
301 44/197 F40-49 Suzanne Beck 47 F Bedford 18:01.7 17:51.9 8:56
302 22/33 M13-19 Steven Wilson 13 M Merrimack 18:07.3 17:52.9 8:57
303 9/25 M60-69 Philip Denoncourt 67 M Concord 18:07.8 17:53.3 8:57
304 45/197 F40-49 Jennifer Riley 40 F Concord 18:04.2 17:53.8 8:57
305 24/142 F30-39 Manessa Lins 34 F Bedford 18:45.2 17:55.0 8:58
306 27/125 F50-59 Laurie Ravenelle 53 F Barrington 18:31.1 17:55.3 8:58
307 32/78 M40-49 Chris Lims 48 M Bow 18:45.3 17:55.5 8:58
308 11/88 F0-12 Madison Lins 4 F Bedford 18:45.2 17:56.1 8:59
309 12/88 F0-12 Lauren Busch 10 F New London 18:07.2 17:57.3 8:59
310 46/197 F40-49 Kellie Allen 45 F Tilton 18:01.8 17:58.5 9:00
311 4/32 F60-69 Sheila Cullinane 60 F Goffstown 18:06.0 17:58.5 9:00
312 24/89 F20-29 Elizabeth Costello 26 F Loudon 18:05.4 17:59.0 9:00
313 47/197 F40-49 Pamela Zannini 41 F Londonderry 18:06.7 18:01.1 9:01
314 48/197 F40-49 Suzanne Withee 47 F Bedford 18:23.8 18:01.4 9:01
315 49/197 F40-49 Jackie Harris 46 F Derry 18:12.0 18:01.6 9:01
316 28/125 F50-59 Johanna Lawerence 51 F Bedford 18:23.8 18:01.7 9:01
317 50/197 F40-49 Nicole Busch 43 F New London 18:11.6 18:01.9 9:01
318 51/197 F40-49 Michelle Armstrong 45 F Penacook 18:13.6 18:03.7 9:02
319 29/125 F50-59 Julie Decosta 57 F Deerfield 18:15.6 18:05.1 9:03
320 5/32 F60-69 Claudia Beck 61 F Lawrence 18:15.1 18:06.5 9:04
321 33/78 M40-49 Michael Palmer 42 M Deering 18:12.8 18:06.8 9:04
322 23/65 M30-39 Derek Spears 33 M Laconia 19:03.0 18:07.0 9:04
323 52/197 F40-49 Jana Bean 40 F Laconia 18:26.2 18:07.1 9:04
324 13/88 F0-12 Taylor Grace 7 F New London 18:17.2 18:07.8 9:04
325 18/48 F13-19 Madeline Capodilupo 14 F Bedford 18:29.3 18:08.3 9:05
326 53/197 F40-49 Susan Johnson 44 F Hampton 18:21.6 18:08.9 9:05
327 34/78 M40-49 Dennis Comeau 42 M Gilmanton 18:28.1 18:11.0 9:06
328 54/197 F40-49 Susan Frye 44 F Nashua 18:19.3 18:11.1 9:06
329 55/197 F40-49 Kathy Clement 47 F Manchester 18:20.7 18:11.2 9:06
330 56/197 F40-49 Susan Watts 47 F Bristol 18:30.1 18:11.3 9:06
331 57/197 F40-49 Tricia Comeau 43 F Gilmanton 18:28.5 18:12.1 9:07
332 24/65 M30-39 Justin Beaudry 35 M New Boston 18:28.0 18:14.2 9:08
333 25/142 F30-39 Sara Beaudry 32 F New Boston 18:28.6 18:14.4 9:08
334 16/80 M0-12 Nicholas Hawkins 9 M Windham 18:22.2 18:16.3 9:09
335 35/78 M40-49 Chet Brown 49 M Manchester 19:11.2 18:16.7 9:09
336 26/142 F30-39 Sarah Valle 30 F Concord 18:51.5 18:19.7 9:10
337 14/88 F0-12 Lucie Valle 3 F Concord 18:51.7 18:21.0 9:11
338 27/142 F30-39 Rebecca Lovell 36 F Concord 18:34.8 18:21.3 9:11
339 25/89 F20-29 Meghan Kielbania 25 F Bedford 18:36.4 18:21.7 9:11
340 19/48 F13-19 Samantha Parkman 13 F Andover 18:27.5 18:22.7 9:12
341 30/125 F50-59 Crystal Proulx 57 F Bow 18:36.9 18:23.6 9:12
342 58/197 F40-49 Anne Capodilupo 48 F Bedford 18:46.5 18:24.8 9:13
343 26/89 F20-29 Alyssa Hatem 25 F Concord 18:37.1 18:27.8 9:14
344 59/197 F40-49 Kelly Gauthier 46 F Concord 18:44.8 18:28.3 9:15
345 8/18 FOPEN Abigail Crawford 12 F Concord 18:42.9 18:30.1 9:16
346 25/65 M30-39 Michael Whaland 32 M Bow 18:38.1 18:30.4 9:16
347 27/89 F20-29 Beth Faria 29 F Rochester 18:46.6 18:30.9 9:16
348 28/142 F30-39 Sara Blackadar 33 F Rochester 18:46.8 18:31.1 9:16
349 26/65 M30-39 Matthew Valle 34 M Concord 19:01.3 18:31.2 9:16
350 9/18 FOPEN Jordan Savitzky 12 F Marlborough 18:41.5 18:31.2 9:16
351 29/142 F30-39 Melissa Luffman 38 F Rochester 18:47.0 18:31.4 9:16
352 28/89 F20-29 Christina Beadle 29 F Northfield 18:55.8 18:32.4 9:17
353 30/66 M50-59 Andy Jones 57 M Plymouth 18:50.4 18:34.0 9:17
354 31/66 M50-59 Gary Henry 52 M Concord 18:48.2 18:34.0 9:17
355 17/80 M0-12 Neil Valle 8 M Concord 19:01.4 18:36.1 9:19
356 31/125 F50-59 Celeste Craig 58 F Sanbornton 18:51.0 18:36.2 9:19
357 30/142 F30-39 Kelly Webster 33 F Concord 18:40.8 18:36.3 9:19
358 32/66 M50-59 David Davidson 50 M Merrimack 18:56.6 18:36.8 9:19
359 29/89 F20-29 Ashley Gisiger 25 F Manchester 18:54.0 18:39.4 9:20
360 20/48 F13-19 Sarah Hotchkiss 14 F New Durham 18:57.7 18:42.7 9:22
361 10/18 FOPEN Cadence Solsky 12 F Concord 19:03.5 18:43.4 9:22
362 21/48 F13-19 Abby Koehler 14 F New Durham 19:00.7 18:44.9 9:23
363 32/125 F50-59 Denise Lyddy 57 F Nashua 19:06.8 18:47.0 9:24
364 31/142 F30-39 Jen Parker 32 F Manchester 19:32.2 18:47.1 9:24
365 32/142 F30-39 Lisa Snowman 39 F Jefferson 19:03.9 18:47.6 9:24
366 36/78 M40-49 Jason Briggaman 40 M Manchester 19:32.2 18:47.7 9:24
367 15/88 F0-12 Jordyn McLaughlin 7 F Merrimack 18:56.8 18:48.1 9:25
368 60/197 F40-49 Lisabritt Solsky 44 F Concord 19:08.4 18:48.3 9:25
369 30/89 F20-29 Lauren Ripa 27 F Whitefield 19:05.1 18:49.1 9:25
370 33/125 F50-59 Patti Bernier 50 F Epsom 18:59.9 18:49.2 9:25
371 22/48 F13-19 Allie Withee 17 F Bedford 19:09.9 18:49.7 9:25
372 23/48 F13-19 Lydia Lawerence 18 F Bedford 19:10.6 18:50.4 9:26
373 24/48 F13-19 Erin French 17 F Belmont 19:02.0 18:50.8 9:26
374 37/78 M40-49 David Withee 47 M Bedford 19:10.4 18:51.2 9:26
375 61/197 F40-49 Rebecca French 46 F Belmont 19:02.2 18:51.2 9:26
376 33/66 M50-59 Steve Lawerence 54 M Bedford 19:12.2 18:52.1 9:27
377 34/125 F50-59 Paula Koehler 50 F New Durham 19:08.6 18:52.5 9:27
378 6/32 F60-69 Jodi Heffernan 60 F Ipswich 19:08.1 18:52.7 9:27
379 62/197 F40-49 Sheri Hotchkiss 42 F New Durham 19:08.4 18:52.9 9:27
380 33/142 F30-39 Kara Desjardins 37 F New London 19:14.1 18:53.8 9:27
381 63/197 F40-49 Kristin Charette 40 F Lebanon 19:14.2 18:54.2 9:28
382 25/48 F13-19 Kathlene French 14 F Henniker 19:17.8 18:54.5 9:28
383 31/89 F20-29 Rachael French 29 F Henniker 19:18.0 18:54.6 9:28
384 26/48 F13-19 Erin Hebert 17 F Manchester 19:11.3 18:55.0 9:28
385 64/197 F40-49 Holly Crawford 41 F Concord 19:10.9 18:57.7 9:29
386 16/88 F0-12 Alexis Christie 9 F Concord 19:21.5 19:00.1 9:31
387 32/89 F20-29 Shannon Campbell 24 F Enfield 19:17.1 19:00.2 9:31
388 33/89 F20-29 Nicole Andre 24 F West Lebanon 19:17.3 19:00.4 9:31
389 65/197 F40-49 Rebecca Sheehan 45 F Manchester 19:09.8 19:01.5 9:31
390 66/197 F40-49 Bridget Christie 40 F Concord 19:23.0 19:02.2 9:32
391 35/125 F50-59 Sandy Powers 51 F Milford 19:14.0 19:06.5 9:34
392 34/142 F30-39 Jennifer Baca 37 F Concord 19:18.6 19:07.3 9:34
393 18/80 M0-12 Michael Macaione 8 M Gilmanton Iw 19:16.9 19:09.2 9:35
394 10/25 M60-69 Anthony Repucci 63 M Hopkinton 19:31.4 19:11.9 9:36
395 17/88 F0-12 Heather Ausevich 11 F Laconia 19:17.2 19:12.3 9:37
396 27/65 M30-39 Andy Macaione 37 M Gilmanton Iw 19:21.1 19:12.8 9:37
397 27/48 F13-19 Merrell Readman 17 F Bedford 19:27.3 19:13.0 9:37
398 19/80 M0-12 Timmy Macaione 6 M Gilmanton Iw 19:20.8 19:13.3 9:37
399 38/78 M40-49 Matt Readman 48 M Bedford 19:29.0 19:15.1 9:38
400 28/48 F13-19 Kylee French 15 F Belmont 19:25.4 19:15.2 9:38
401 20/80 M0-12 Vincent Capodilupo 12 M Bedford 19:38.0 19:16.7 9:39
402 34/66 M50-59 Robert Capodilupo 50 M Bedford 19:38.3 19:17.0 9:39
403 29/48 F13-19 Madison Duffy 18 F Bow 19:43.2 19:18.6 9:40
404 67/197 F40-49 Kris Raymond 43 F Allenstown 19:42.0 19:19.6 9:40
405 34/89 F20-29 Alissa Burgess 26 F Nashua 19:38.1 19:22.0 9:41
406 39/78 M40-49 Tony Keys 47 M Bedford 19:40.7 19:22.1 9:42
407 68/197 F40-49 Tracy Dubois 44 F Barrington 19:59.8 19:23.3 9:42
408 36/125 F50-59 Suzanne Charest 52 F Londonderry 19:35.2 19:24.6 9:43
409 23/33 M13-19 Anthony Quintiliani 15 M Derry 19:39.2 19:24.8 9:43
410 37/125 F50-59 Tammie Richard 50 F Weare 20:12.8 19:25.6 9:43
411 35/142 F30-39 Kelley Farr 36 F Lowell 19:35.7 19:26.2 9:44
412 69/197 F40-49 Paula Adams 40 F Manchester 20:12.8 19:26.9 9:44
413 38/125 F50-59 Sharon Davis 57 F Gilford 19:56.2 19:27.2 9:44
414 40/78 M40-49 Rick Andrews 48 M Gilford 19:56.6 19:27.6 9:44
415 36/142 F30-39 Audrey Beaulac 32 F Manchester 19:56.3 19:28.0 9:44
416 21/80 M0-12 Joshua Guillemette 12 M Nashua 19:36.0 19:28.2 9:45
417 37/142 F30-39 Danielle Thomas 33 F Warner 19:48.1 19:30.3 9:46
418 22/80 M0-12 Winn Thomas 6 M Warner 19:47.9 19:30.6 9:46
419 41/78 M40-49 Scott Guillemette 43 M Nashua 19:41.3 19:33.3 9:47
420 39/125 F50-59 Tina Guerin 54 F Derry 19:44.5 19:33.3 9:47
421 70/197 F40-49 Kristi Guillemette 43 F Nashua 19:41.3 19:33.4 9:47
422 38/142 F30-39 Erin Sullivan 34 F Brookline 20:02.7 19:34.2 9:48
423 39/142 F30-39 Kateri MacGilvra 32 F Manchester 20:02.9 19:34.4 9:48
424 71/197 F40-49 Heather Anderson 42 F Hampton 19:47.8 19:34.5 9:48
425 23/80 M0-12 Josh McDonald 9 M Nashua 19:44.8 19:34.6 9:48
426 28/65 M30-39 Jeff McDonald 35 M Nashua 19:44.7 19:34.7 9:48
427 40/125 F50-59 Monica Blair 50 F Bow 20:00.1 19:34.8 9:48
428 41/125 F50-59 Cassandra Kramer 54 F Bow 20:00.3 19:35.0 9:48
429 72/197 F40-49 Melissa Perkins 42 F Londonderry 19:58.1 19:35.2 9:48
430 73/197 F40-49 Tina Naimie 49 F Bow 20:00.2 19:35.3 9:48
431 11/25 M60-69 Jack McDonald 63 M Nashua 19:46.0 19:35.9 9:48
432 19/26 M20-29 Jonathan Lopez 27 M Manchester 19:51.8 19:37.5 9:49
433 74/197 F40-49 Tina Paquin 47 F Derry 20:05.2 19:37.5 9:49
434 29/65 M30-39 Tom Johnson 31 M Manchester 19:51.4 19:37.6 9:49
435 75/197 F40-49 Donna Menard 42 F Rochester 19:59.4 19:37.7 9:49
436 42/78 M40-49 Mike Read 46 M Laconia 20:27.6 19:38.0 9:49
437 76/197 F40-49 Angela Ford 42 F Concord 20:06.1 19:38.1 9:50
438 77/197 F40-49 Leah Read 42 F Laconia 20:27.5 19:38.2 9:50
439 40/142 F30-39 Hope Pezzuti 36 F Danville 20:06.6 19:38.3 9:50
440 35/89 F20-29 Melissa Lopez 29 F Manchester 19:52.8 19:38.5 9:50
441 78/197 F40-49 Janna Culberson 41 F Pembroke 20:01.5 19:38.7 9:50
442 41/142 F30-39 Ashley Herrin 31 F Manchester 19:52.6 19:38.8 9:50
443 18/88 F0-12 Jordan Boelig 9 F Tilton 20:44.1 19:39.7 9:50
444 11/18 FOPEN Mia Boelig 12 F Tilton 20:44.9 19:40.9 9:51
445 42/125 F50-59 Debbie Fries 51 F Loudon 19:58.4 19:41.5 9:51
446 36/89 F20-29 Holly Crowley 26 F Concord 19:58.1 19:41.6 9:51
447 35/66 M50-59 Whitney Donnelly 53 M Loudon 19:58.6 19:41.7 9:51
448 30/48 F13-19 Lillian Naimie 17 F Bow 19:42.8 19:42.8 9:52
449 42/142 F30-39 Marissa Deangelis 37 F Sanbornville 19:56.5 19:43.5 9:52
450 31/48 F13-19 Abigail Barker 15 F Barrington 19:56.4 19:43.6 9:52
451 79/197 F40-49 Amanda Jobin 40 F Barrington 19:57.1 19:44.2 9:53
452 43/142 F30-39 Jillian Nicholls 36 F Pembroke 20:14.6 19:44.5 9:53
453 80/197 F40-49 Michelle Joyce 41 F Weare 20:14.5 19:44.7 9:53
454 44/142 F30-39 Jennifer Bellino 33 F Litchfield 19:48.0 19:45.4 9:53
455 24/80 M0-12 Matthew Roach 9 M Pembroke 19:47.1 19:46.8 9:54
456 37/89 F20-29 Kate Henmueller 24 F Nashua 19:58.0 19:48.9 9:55
457 45/142 F30-39 Holly O’Connell 34 F Tilton 20:53.8 19:50.0 9:55
458 46/142 F30-39 Kristen Griffin 30 F Laconia 20:53.2 19:50.3 9:56
459 19/88 F0-12 Sydney O’Connell 1 F Tilton 20:53.5 19:50.4 9:56
460 43/125 F50-59 Deb Burrell 52 F Meredith 20:17.1 19:50.5 9:56
461 30/65 M30-39 Kevin Griffin 31 M Laconia 20:53.2 19:50.9 9:56
462 12/18 FOPEN Molly Levesque 12 F Concord 20:03.9 19:51.5 9:56
463 25/80 M0-12 Billy Crawford 12 M Concord 20:04.6 19:51.7 9:56
464 81/197 F40-49 Bonnie Staniewicz 47 F Barrington 20:09.3 19:51.8 9:56
465 82/197 F40-49 Kelly Levesque 44 F Concord 20:04.2 19:52.5 9:57
466 47/142 F30-39 Stephanie Bernash 30 F Goffstown 19:59.5 19:53.1 9:57
467 31/65 M30-39 Eric Walker 34 M Merrimack 20:38.7 19:53.1 9:57
468 20/88 F0-12 Josephine Walker 2 F Merrimack 20:38.7 19:53.2 9:57
469 83/197 F40-49 Stephanie Swain 44 F Bedford 20:00.0 19:53.2 9:57
470 48/142 F30-39 Erin Walker 34 F Merrimack 20:38.7 19:53.3 9:57
471 26/80 M0-12 Owen Walker 2 M Merrimack 20:38.6 19:53.6 9:57
472 44/125 F50-59 Shauna Rollins 52 F North Andover 20:04.9 19:53.9 9:57
473 32/65 M30-39 Keith Bernash` 36 M Goffstown 20:01.6 19:55.3 9:58
474 32/48 F13-19 Melissa Wilson 17 F Danville 20:19.7 19:55.5 9:58
475 43/78 M40-49 Mike Horton 44 M Littleton 20:10.3 19:57.4 9:59
476 33/48 F13-19 Madeline Pierson 16 F Bedford 20:18.7 19:57.7 9:59
477 27/80 M0-12 Alejandro Horton 8 M Littleton 20:10.0 19:57.7 9:59
478 49/142 F30-39 Julie Horton 39 F Littleton 20:10.2 19:58.2 10:00
479 50/142 F30-39 Tracy Tsouros 37 F Henniker 20:22.8 19:59.4 10:00
480 24/33 M13-19 Zach Wilson 14 M Litchfield 20:19.0 20:00.6 10:01
481 38/89 F20-29 Joy Fletcher 29 F Exeter 20:25.9 20:00.9 10:01
482 33/65 M30-39 David Fletcher 32 M Exeter 20:25.9 20:01.6 10:01
483 39/89 F20-29 Jen Brown 29 F Portsmouth 20:26.0 20:01.7 10:01
484 40/89 F20-29 Casey Vanbeusichem 29 F Londonderry 20:28.5 20:02.4 10:02
485 36/66 M50-59 Bill Vanbeusichem 58 M Londonderry 20:28.7 20:02.5 10:02
486 45/125 F50-59 Rhonda Vanbeusichem 58 F Londonderry 20:28.5 20:02.6 10:02
487 44/78 M40-49 Mark Rzasa 45 M Derry 20:15.8 20:06.7 10:04
488 21/88 F0-12 Alyssa Rzasa 11 F Derry 20:15.9 20:07.5 10:04
489 34/65 M30-39 Scott Clifford 39 M Manchester 20:29.5 20:10.1 10:06
490 45/78 M40-49 Scott Wilson 48 M Webster 20:29.7 20:10.7 10:06
491 51/142 F30-39 Heidi Clifford 37 F Manchester 20:29.5 20:10.8 10:06
492 22/88 F0-12 Mackenzie Hawkins 8 F Chichester 20:28.3 20:10.8 10:06
493 37/66 M50-59 Roy Roberts 56 M Belmont 20:19.0 20:11.6 10:06
494 84/197 F40-49 Jennifer Hawkins 42 F Chichester 20:29.8 20:12.3 10:07
495 28/80 M0-12 Kaelen Lundberg 8 M New London 20:44.1 20:13.3 10:07
496 85/197 F40-49 Elizabeth Lundberg 48 F New London 20:44.5 20:14.0 10:07
497 23/88 F0-12 Lorelei Bellerose 8 F Nottingham 20:28.8 20:14.6 10:08
498 13/18 FOPEN Emily Higgins 12 F Derry 20:30.7 20:15.3 10:08
499 7/32 F60-69 Paula Stevens 61 F Bedford 20:24.0 20:15.5 10:08
500 14/18 FOPEN Siara Cronin 12 F Derry 20:31.1 20:15.7 10:08
501 86/197 F40-49 Kathy Hebert 49 F Manchester 20:37.1 20:18.9 10:10
502 41/89 F20-29 Rolinda Mitchell 27 F Manchester 20:31.6 20:20.4 10:11
503 42/89 F20-29 Regina Laskowski 25 F Goffstown 20:31.8 20:20.5 10:11
504 46/125 F50-59 Janice Murray 54 F Rochester 20:27.3 20:20.7 10:11
505 47/125 F50-59 Penny Sullivan 54 F Webster 20:35.9 20:21.9 10:11
506 87/197 F40-49 Cindy Pickering 49 F Belmont 20:38.2 20:21.9 10:11
507 52/142 F30-39 Rhonda Hodge 33 F Salem 21:03.8 20:22.4 10:12
508 29/80 M0-12 Cameron Wilson 12 M Merrimack 20:37.8 20:23.0 10:12
509 48/125 F50-59 Becky Flynn 52 F Milford 20:49.5 20:23.8 10:12
510 30/80 M0-12 Eric Gessner 12 M Grantham 20:39.4 20:25.3 10:13
511 35/65 M30-39 Craig O’Brien 33 M Hudson 20:57.3 20:26.7 10:14
512 24/88 F0-12 Ella Gessner 9 F Grantham 20:40.5 20:27.0 10:14
513 53/142 F30-39 Alexandra Ange 33 F Hudson 20:56.8 20:27.4 10:14
514 31/80 M0-12 Dakota Gosselin 9 M Derry 21:04.3 20:27.6 10:14
515 34/48 F13-19 Grace Vachon 14 F Somersworth 21:06.0 20:27.7 10:14
516 88/197 F40-49 Birgit Humpert 46 F Grantham 20:41.6 20:27.7 10:14
517 54/142 F30-39 Elissa Bellerose 37 F Nottingham 20:29.3 20:29.3 10:15
518 49/125 F50-59 Karen Grimmett 50 F Bedford 20:52.6 20:31.0 10:16
519 35/48 F13-19 Margo Pierson 18 F Bedford 20:53.1 20:32.2 10:17
520 12/25 M60-69 Joseph Phillips 62 M Norwich 21:01.6 20:32.3 10:17
521 89/197 F40-49 Cathy Garland 41 F New Durham 20:52.8 20:32.8 10:17
522 8/32 F60-69 Nancy Huckins 63 F Loudon 20:57.2 20:32.8 10:17
523 43/89 F20-29 Kalyn Trotter 21 F Merrimack 20:35.0 20:35.0 10:18
524 38/66 M50-59 Jack Iacopino 55 M Newbury 20:53.0 20:35.2 10:18
525 50/125 F50-59 Nancy Yaeger 57 F Laconia 20:55.8 20:35.2 10:18
526 51/125 F50-59 Jennifer Iacopino 52 F Newbury 20:53.4 20:35.6 10:18
527 44/89 F20-29 Kaitlyn Burrell 26 F Nashua 20:52.4 20:36.2 10:19
528 46/78 M40-49 Scott Martineau 42 M Pembroke 20:49.0 20:39.1 10:20
529 90/197 F40-49 Cynthia Rocha 43 F Hillsboro 20:51.9 20:39.5 10:20
530 47/78 M40-49 Steve Cegelski 42 M Gilford 21:05.5 20:42.5 10:22
531 91/197 F40-49 Heidi Placy 43 F Concord 20:57.2 20:43.0 10:22
532 55/142 F30-39 Beth Harris 36 F Pepperell 21:11.6 20:43.4 10:22
533 45/89 F20-29 Erin Toms 25 F Warner 20:57.4 20:43.6 10:22
534 92/197 F40-49 Carla Souza 44 F Derry 21:12.0 20:43.8 10:22
535 52/125 F50-59 Carol Wagner 54 F Nashua 21:07.5 20:43.9 10:22
536 39/66 M50-59 David Wagner 57 M Nashua 21:08.0 20:44.5 10:23
537 93/197 F40-49 Kally Abrams 44 F Bow 21:06.3 20:44.8 10:23
538 20/26 M20-29 Kevin Kimball 28 M Somersworth 21:08.5 20:46.0 10:23
539 32/80 M0-12 Bryce Cronin 10 M Derry 21:02.8 20:46.5 10:24
540 36/65 M30-39 Eric Mouradian 39 M Nashua 21:42.9 20:46.7 10:24
541 25/88 F0-12 Ella Mouradian 11 F Nashua 21:42.8 20:47.1 10:24
542 94/197 F40-49 Paula Mouradian 40 F Nashua 21:42.9 20:47.4 10:24
543 26/88 F0-12 Ava Mouradian 1 F Nashua 21:42.6 20:47.4 10:24
544 95/197 F40-49 Laura Powers 45 F Gilford 21:14.1 20:49.1 10:25
545 53/125 F50-59 Vicki Parshley 59 F Farmington 21:16.1 20:49.9 10:25
546 56/142 F30-39 Jennifer Teague 31 F Farmington 21:16.2 20:49.9 10:25
547 33/80 M0-12 Caleb Roach 11 M Pembroke 20:53.9 20:50.0 10:25
548 34/80 M0-12 Cameron Fish 8 M Pembroke 20:56.3 20:51.0 10:26
549 27/88 F0-12 Emily Weld 11 F 3301 21:07.7 20:56.3 10:29
550 96/197 F40-49 Kim Henry 45 F Hill 21:11.4 20:56.5 10:29
551 46/89 F20-29 Cadi Cummings 22 F Frankling 21:20.5 20:56.8 10:29
552 57/142 F30-39 Jessica Roy 32 F Cranston 21:23.6 20:57.8 10:29
553 54/125 F50-59 Carol Burke 55 F Manchester 21:26.4 20:58.9 10:30
554 97/197 F40-49 Kim Philibert 48 F Weare 21:07.8 20:59.0 10:30
555 55/125 F50-59 Sheryl Tedford 58 F Northfield 21:26.1 21:00.6 10:31
556 58/142 F30-39 Keri Fossum 38 F Bow 21:18.7 21:00.9 10:31
557 59/142 F30-39 Christine Manchester 39 F Manchester 21:18.5 21:01.4 10:31
558 60/142 F30-39 Kayla Laframboise 30 F Ctr Barnstead 21:21.1 21:01.5 10:31
559 61/142 F30-39 Melisa Scott 35 F Gilmanton 21:21.5 21:01.6 10:31
560 98/197 F40-49 Denise Johnson 48 F Bedford 21:13.1 21:01.6 10:31
561 28/88 F0-12 Christina Fossum 6 F Bow 21:18.4 21:01.7 10:31
562 47/89 F20-29 Sarah Vandeventer 28 F Windham 21:27.5 21:06.7 10:34
563 48/89 F20-29 Amy Vandeventer 23 F Windham 21:27.8 21:07.1 10:34
564 49/89 F20-29 Kristen Devoid 22 F Goffstown 21:34.7 21:08.7 10:35
565 9/32 F60-69 Betti Felton 62 F Hudson 21:30.1 21:12.1 10:37
566 99/197 F40-49 Beverly Puntin 46 F Penacook 21:22.6 21:12.4 10:37
567 35/80 M0-12 Liam Mortimer 3 M New Loudon 22:07.2 21:15.2 10:38
568 62/142 F30-39 Jennifer Mortimer 32 F New Loudon 22:07.1 21:15.5 10:38
569 63/142 F30-39 Merrie Marks 36 F New Durham 21:45.7 21:16.2 10:39
570 36/80 M0-12 Jack Mortimer 5 M New Loudon 22:05.7 21:20.7 10:41
571 37/65 M30-39 John Mortimer 38 M New Loudon 22:06.7 21:21.3 10:41
572 50/89 F20-29 Ashley Dupler 25 F Manchester 21:51.7 21:22.7 10:42
573 100/197 F40-49 Daphne Thurston 41 F Epping 22:01.7 21:24.3 10:43
574 101/197 F40-49 Deanna Houghton 47 F Manchester 21:56.9 21:25.3 10:43
575 40/66 M50-59 Reggie Paquin 50 M Manchester 21:56.9 21:25.7 10:43
576 10/32 F60-69 Sharon Olofson 67 F Newmarket 21:49.9 21:29.1 10:45
577 29/88 F0-12 Peyton Hadfield 9 F Wolfeboro Falls 21:58.8 21:29.5 10:45
578 102/197 F40-49 Heidi Hadtfield 40 F Wolfeboro Falls 21:58.9 21:30.2 10:46
579 103/197 F40-49 Laurie Gowen 43 F Lee 21:52.5 21:31.7 10:46
580 37/80 M0-12 Bernie Masur 6 M Concord 22:12.0 21:32.0 10:46
581 38/80 M0-12 Owen Culberson 12 M Pembroke 22:04.9 21:32.7 10:47
582 64/142 F30-39 Amy Culberson 39 F Pembroke 22:04.9 21:33.0 10:47
583 48/78 M40-49 Matthew Masur 40 M Concord 22:15.1 21:33.1 10:47
584 56/125 F50-59 Pamela Puleo 56 F Concord 22:02.3 21:33.2 10:47
585 30/88 F0-12 Sarah Culberson 10 F Pembroke 22:04.8 21:33.2 10:47
586 31/88 F0-12 Brenna Muldowney 11 F Merrimack 22:13.9 21:33.9 10:47
587 104/197 F40-49 Sandra Muldowney 43 F Merrimack 22:15.6 21:35.8 10:48
588 41/66 M50-59 David Fickett 52 M Nottingham 22:11.0 21:36.8 10:49
589 57/125 F50-59 Lori Fickett 52 F Nottingham 22:11.2 21:36.9 10:49
590 65/142 F30-39 Kristen Pelchat 30 F Allenstown 22:05.4 21:37.8 10:49
591 38/65 M30-39 Chris Slater 34 M Campton 22:08.1 21:38.2 10:50
592 66/142 F30-39 Andrea Peach 36 F Candia 21:57.1 21:40.8 10:51
593 39/65 M30-39 Ronaldo Pelchat 30 M Allenstown 22:09.5 21:42.2 10:52
594 67/142 F30-39 Mary-Elizab Mills 38 F Manchester 22:01.2 21:42.4 10:52
595 13/25 M60-69 Davi Tirrell-Wysock 62 M Canterbury 22:02.5 21:42.8 10:52
596 105/197 F40-49 Britta Shepard 47 F North Hampton 21:48.6 21:45.3 10:53
597 51/89 F20-29 Christina Sweren 26 F Raymond 22:08.8 21:46.5 10:54
598 58/125 F50-59 Kathleen Beltrami 55 F Pittsfield 22:23.4 21:48.5 10:55
599 36/48 F13-19 Kimi Harrington 17 F Hooksett 22:30.6 21:49.9 10:55
600 2/4 M70+ Bill Josler 72 M White River Jct. 22:28.9 21:50.4 10:56
601 106/197 F40-49 Mary Clark 44 F Chichester 22:40.2 21:50.7 10:56
602 49/78 M40-49 Bill Clark 44 M Chichester 22:40.8 21:51.2 10:56
603 15/18 FOPEN Teylor Greene 12 F Concord 22:02.5 21:51.2 10:56
604 40/65 M30-39 Bernard Cho 36 M Salem 22:03.0 21:51.6 10:56
605 32/88 F0-12 Sarah Rzasa 6 F Derry 22:02.2 21:52.2 10:57
606 107/197 F40-49 Tracey Porter 43 F Barrington 22:16.4 21:52.2 10:57
607 33/88 F0-12 Rachel Clark 11 F Chichester 22:40.4 21:52.7 10:57
608 108/197 F40-49 Carol Rzasa 44 F Derry 22:02.4 21:52.8 10:57
609 68/142 F30-39 Liz Vicente 35 F Hooksett 22:23.8 21:56.4 10:59
610 109/197 F40-49 Heather Lehto 43 F Nashua 22:17.5 21:56.4 10:59
611 69/142 F30-39 Elizabeth Doucet 31 F Goffstown 22:24.1 21:56.6 10:59
612 34/88 F0-12 Sara Le Pera 11 F Bedford 22:25.3 21:59.8 11:00
613 11/32 F60-69 Karen Thorson 61 F Newbury 22:25.1 22:00.4 11:01
614 50/78 M40-49 Giuseppe Le Pera 48 M Bedford 22:26.4 22:00.8 11:01
615 59/125 F50-59 Mary Robinson 52 F White River Juncti 22:24.2 22:01.8 11:01
616 37/48 F13-19 Shanley Camara 14 F Bristol 22:14.5 22:02.4 11:02
617 110/197 F40-49 Julie Higgins 44 F Derry 22:20.4 22:03.5 11:02
618 111/197 F40-49 Joy Cronin 42 F Derry 22:20.4 22:03.7 11:02
619 112/197 F40-49 Shelly Henry 43 F Hill 22:18.6 22:03.8 11:02
620 113/197 F40-49 Michelle Wilson 46 F Danville 22:29.6 22:04.6 11:03
621 70/142 F30-39 Alexandra Pecci 34 F Plaistow 22:29.4 22:05.2 11:03
622 51/78 M40-49 Sam Tursunovic 40 M Pembroke 22:17.6 22:07.3 11:04
623 38/48 F13-19 Catherine Withee 14 F Bedford 22:28.1 22:08.2 11:05
624 114/197 F40-49 Sarah Spangler 43 F Nashua 22:57.6 22:08.6 11:05
625 71/142 F30-39 Elizabeth Snarr 39 F Barrington 22:49.5 22:08.7 11:05
626 115/197 F40-49 Deb Puleo 43 F Concord 22:26.2 22:15.8 11:08
627 116/197 F40-49 Jannine Farrar 47 F Deerfield 22:50.5 22:35.1 11:18
628 72/142 F30-39 Karen Michaud 33 F Dover 23:19.4 22:38.6 11:20
629 73/142 F30-39 Cindy Warhola 36 F Merrimack 23:18.5 22:39.3 11:20
630 12/32 F60-69 Lynda Kelly 63 F Nashua 23:17.8 22:44.2 11:23
631 39/48 F13-19 Emma Dubois 14 F Barrington 23:21.8 22:45.3 11:23
632 117/197 F40-49 Beth Watson 48 F Barrington 23:21.7 22:46.5 11:24
633 52/89 F20-29 Robyn Pirelli 25 F Milford 23:46.7 22:46.8 11:24
634 53/89 F20-29 Laurel Skiff 29 F Milford 23:47.2 22:47.0 11:24
635 13/32 F60-69 Ellen Belair 62 F Tilton 23:00.6 22:47.3 11:24
636 35/88 F0-12 Mackensie Skiff 5 F Milford 23:47.2 22:47.9 11:24
637 60/125 F50-59 Donna Roy 54 F Barrington 23:08.3 22:50.7 11:26
638 39/80 M0-12 Will McDevitt 6 M Concord 23:05.5 22:51.0 11:26
639 74/142 F30-39 Courtney Spears 31 F Laconia 23:21.9 22:51.1 11:26
640 118/197 F40-49 Alisha McDevitt 40 F Concord 23:05.7 22:51.5 11:26
641 52/78 M40-49 Rich Adams 45 M Manchester 23:42.4 22:55.3 11:28
642 61/125 F50-59 Judy Cahill 55 F Lowell 23:14.8 22:55.5 11:28
643 62/125 F50-59 Melissa Bianchi 50 F Concord 23:13.3 22:58.6 11:30
644 119/197 F40-49 Michelle Masella 48 F Merrimack 23:13.4 22:58.6 11:30
645 120/197 F40-49 Christine Northrup 41 F Pittsfield 23:23.1 23:00.4 11:31
646 63/125 F50-59 Rebecca Vandeventer 55 F Windham 23:22.3 23:01.3 11:31
647 53/78 M40-49 Tracy Trammell 45 M Laconia 23:21.3 23:06.7 11:34
648 54/89 F20-29 Emily Vannozzi 22 F Nashua 23:24.7 23:09.7 11:35
649 55/89 F20-29 Jamie Pinkham 28 F Nashua 23:24.8 23:09.7 11:35
650 16/18 FOPEN Abigail Osborne 12 F Merrimack 23:36.2 23:10.5 11:36
651 54/78 M40-49 Kevin Chisholm 49 M Concord 23:31.5 23:10.7 11:36
652 40/80 M0-12 Connor Durant 5 M Bedford 23:31.1 23:11.9 11:36
653 14/25 M60-69 Ed Thorson 67 M Newbury 23:44.2 23:12.1 11:37
654 41/80 M0-12 Aidan Durant 10 M Bedford 23:31.3 23:12.2 11:37
655 75/142 F30-39 Kathy Durant 35 F Bedford 23:33.1 23:13.9 11:37
656 76/142 F30-39 Sarah Osborne 39 F Merrimack 23:44.1 23:18.1 11:40
657 64/125 F50-59 Jan Levesque 58 F Hopkinton 23:44.6 23:19.2 11:40
658 42/80 M0-12 Nolan Curren 10 M Pembroke 23:30.1 23:19.8 11:40
659 65/125 F50-59 Linda Minery 50 F Concord 23:45.3 23:20.1 11:41
660 25/33 M13-19 Grant Curren 13 M Pembroke 23:32.9 23:22.8 11:42
661 66/125 F50-59 Theresa Schneiderheinz 50 F Bedford 23:33.7 23:22.9 11:42
662 121/197 F40-49 Karen Curren 45 F Pembroke 23:33.8 23:23.0 11:42
663 55/78 M40-49 Daniel Curren 45 M Pembroke 23:33.5 23:23.4 11:42
664 42/66 M50-59 John Nachilly 55 M Durham 23:51.9 23:23.4 11:42
665 67/125 F50-59 Colleen Piel 53 F Durham 23:52.0 23:23.5 11:42
666 68/125 F50-59 Diana Devalk 54 F Durham 23:52.1 23:23.6 11:42
667 26/33 M13-19 Tyler Nachilly 13 M Durham 23:52.0 23:23.8 11:42
668 41/65 M30-39 John Clark 35 M Northfield 24:15.4 23:28.0 11:44
669 122/197 F40-49 Lynn Turcotte 46 F Somersworth 23:50.9 23:28.3 11:45
670 77/142 F30-39 Bethany Lovell 32 F Salem 23:41.7 23:28.6 11:45
671 78/142 F30-39 Darcy Clark 36 F Northfield 24:15.2 23:29.0 11:45
672 69/125 F50-59 Tamar Roberts 58 F Bow 23:53.3 23:31.8 11:46
673 70/125 F50-59 Joan Finn 54 F Hudson 24:23.0 23:32.6 11:47
674 71/125 F50-59 Marisa Jarvis 57 F Pembroke 23:52.8 23:40.9 11:51
675 14/32 F60-69 Deborah Vaccaro 60 F North Andover 24:25.8 23:42.7 11:52
676 56/89 F20-29 Christine Raby 25 F Boscawen 24:08.0 23:42.9 11:52
677 15/25 M60-69 David Leonard 62 M North Andover 24:25.8 23:43.5 11:52
678 72/125 F50-59 Penny Raby 53 F Boscawen 24:09.6 23:44.8 11:53
679 123/197 F40-49 Claire Wilkens 47 F Gilmanton 24:06.4 23:46.9 11:54
680 79/142 F30-39 Sarah Pinard 31 F Manchester 24:06.1 23:46.9 11:54
681 36/88 F0-12 Kaylee Corman 8 F Dover 24:05.0 23:52.9 11:57
682 80/142 F30-39 Lisa Corman 38 F Dover 24:05.1 23:53.0 11:57
683 73/125 F50-59 Penny Brown 55 F Sharon 23:59.8 23:53.1 11:57
684 27/33 M13-19 Jacob Lipscomb 14 M North Sutton 24:16.4 23:53.5 11:57
685 37/88 F0-12 Cassandra Corman 11 F Dover 24:05.6 23:53.8 11:57
686 124/197 F40-49 Janet Browne 41 F Merrimack 24:03.1 23:58.7 12:00
687 17/18 FOPEN Paige Savitzky 12 F Marlborough 24:10.1 23:59.8 12:00
688 40/48 F13-19 Kasey Lipscomb 16 F North Sutton 24:26.6 24:04.3 12:03
689 56/78 M40-49 James Holl 41 M North Sutton 24:26.6 24:04.4 12:03
690 38/88 F0-12 Lilly Holl 4 F North Sutton 24:26.5 24:04.6 12:03
691 74/125 F50-59 Tammy Dubreuil 50 F Laconia 24:30.3 24:04.8 12:03
692 81/142 F30-39 Jennifer Holl 35 F North Sutton 24:28.0 24:06.1 12:04
693 75/125 F50-59 Jane Slayton 57 F Andover 24:38.5 24:13.3 12:07
694 125/197 F40-49 Jane Durfey 44 F Rochester 24:32.9 24:15.0 12:08
695 126/197 F40-49 Tory D’Amore 41 F Hooksett 24:34.3 24:15.8 12:08
696 39/88 F0-12 Azya D’Amore 11 F Hooksett 24:36.2 24:17.3 12:09
697 57/89 F20-29 Jordan Filion 20 F Loudon 24:48.4 24:20.6 12:11
698 127/197 F40-49 Dawn Lennon 48 F Londonderry 25:19.3 24:21.5 12:11
699 128/197 F40-49 Kasey Filion 46 F Loudon 24:52.4 24:25.0 12:13
700 76/125 F50-59 Mae Lynn Arlinghaus 51 F Canterbury 24:56.5 24:25.3 12:13
701 28/33 M13-19 Henry Arlinghaus 19 M Canterbury 24:56.6 24:25.6 12:13
702 82/142 F30-39 Lisa Ouimette 32 F Hooksett 24:54.4 24:27.5 12:14
703 1/4 F70+ Diana Avery 76 F Loudon 24:58.3 24:29.0 12:15
704 129/197 F40-49 Kristen Foote 45 F Ipswich 24:47.6 24:29.5 12:15
705 29/33 M13-19 Alexander Jean-Charles 18 M Ipswich 24:47.7 24:29.5 12:15
706 40/88 F0-12 Anna Lick 9 F Warner 25:04.4 24:30.1 12:16
707 130/197 F40-49 Debbie Lick 44 F Warner 25:04.4 24:30.3 12:16
708 131/197 F40-49 Jennifer Roach 42 F Pembroke 24:57.4 24:30.7 12:16
709 43/80 M0-12 Ben Masur 9 M Concord 25:13.7 24:30.8 12:16
710 132/197 F40-49 Jennifer Walton 40 F Concord 25:14.4 24:31.6 12:16
711 16/25 M60-69 Duane Nelson 64 M Pembroke 25:12.7 24:32.6 12:17
712 15/32 F60-69 Paula Nelson 61 F Pembroke 25:12.7 24:33.0 12:17
713 133/197 F40-49 Stacy Griffin 41 F Pembroke 25:03.9 24:41.3 12:21
714 58/89 F20-29 Anna Metzger 28 F Dover 25:28.6 24:42.6 12:22
715 21/26 M20-29 Ryan O’Callaghan 28 M Dover 25:28.2 24:42.7 12:22
716 59/89 F20-29 Hannah Heisler 29 F New Gloucester 25:03.5 24:44.3 12:23
717 41/88 F0-12 Haley Weld 9 F Concord 24:58.1 24:46.3 12:24
718 134/197 F40-49 Kimberly Harriman 44 F Pembroke 25:05.6 24:47.3 12:24
719 42/88 F0-12 Mia Macaione 5 F Gilmanton Iw 24:59.5 24:50.3 12:26
720 83/142 F30-39 Elizabeth Macaione 37 F Gilmanton Iw 24:59.9 24:51.0 12:26
721 43/66 M50-59 Doug Finn 55 M Hudson 25:43.1 24:52.9 12:27
722 43/88 F0-12 Ailie Parsons 7 F Manchester 25:46.1 24:54.2 12:28
723 44/88 F0-12 Fiona Parsons 2 F Manchester 25:53.8 25:02.3 12:32
724 42/65 M30-39 Dan Parsons 36 M Manchester 25:54.0 25:02.5 12:32
725 84/142 F30-39 Beth Parsons 35 F Manchester 25:54.3 25:02.9 12:32
726 85/142 F30-39 Jennifer Pineo 37 F Manchester 25:45.4 25:03.3 12:32
727 86/142 F30-39 Amanda Schwendimann 33 F Manchester 25:30.8 25:04.5 12:33
728 135/197 F40-49 Lisa Jackson 49 F Goffstown 25:41.1 25:09.6 12:35
729 136/197 F40-49 Angie Cummings 45 F Hill 25:37.0 25:13.6 12:37
730 60/89 F20-29 Bree Cummings 20 F Hill 25:41.9 25:18.3 12:40
731 87/142 F30-39 Jami Aversa 35 F Concord 26:04.3 25:22.2 12:42
732 43/65 M30-39 Michael Warhola 37 M Merrimack 26:02.7 25:23.9 12:42
733 137/197 F40-49 Julie Gaudette 42 F Salisbury 26:01.0 25:36.0 12:48
734 61/89 F20-29 Marissa Crisman 24 F Bow 26:01.8 25:39.2 12:50
735 77/125 F50-59 Peggy Crisman 54 F Bow 26:01.9 25:39.4 12:50
736 44/66 M50-59 Mark Crisman 54 M Bow 26:02.0 25:39.6 12:50
737 88/142 F30-39 Jessica Roberts 39 F Webster 26:28.4 25:42.0 12:51
738 78/125 F50-59 Peggy Jones 51 F Plymouth 25:59.2 25:43.6 12:52
739 44/65 M30-39 Gabriel Martinez-Merca 39 M Nashua 26:09.7 25:43.8 12:52
740 62/89 F20-29 Sequoya Molzan 21 F Sudbury 26:14.3 25:44.6 12:53
741 63/89 F20-29 Netta Porth 22 F Campton 26:14.5 25:44.7 12:53
742 44/80 M0-12 Cameron Armstrong 11 M Penacook 25:57.4 25:48.1 12:55
743 57/78 M40-49 David Armstrong 44 M Penacook 25:57.9 25:48.9 12:55
744 79/125 F50-59 Karen Nuttall 56 F Hudson 26:26.9 25:51.2 12:56
745 45/66 M50-59 Larry Nuttall 57 M Hudson 26:26.7 25:51.4 12:56
746 45/80 M0-12 Owen Viar 5 M Belmont 26:30.4 25:54.3 12:58
747 138/197 F40-49 Jackie O’Neil-Viar 40 F Belmont 26:29.6 25:54.5 12:58
748 64/89 F20-29 Jennifer Lyman 29 F Gilford 26:31.0 25:54.9 12:58
749 45/88 F0-12 Alicia Lyman 5 F Gilford 26:31.8 25:55.6 12:58
750 46/66 M50-59 Hank Lopez 54 M North Berwick 26:21.0 25:56.6 12:59
751 80/125 F50-59 Lillian Lopez 53 F North Berwick 26:21.2 25:57.0 12:59
752 46/80 M0-12 Garrett Ux 2 M Goffstown 26:45.6 25:57.5 12:59
753 89/142 F30-39 Julie Thomas 30 F Nashua 26:46.0 25:57.8 12:59
754 65/89 F20-29 Heather Alosa 27 F Concord 26:53.7 25:59.1 13:00
755 81/125 F50-59 Linda Doyle 54 F Milfod 26:53.3 25:59.3 13:00
756 90/142 F30-39 Christine Snover 31 F Milford 26:53.6 26:00.1 13:00
757 30/33 M13-19 Jack Culberson 15 M Pembroke 26:24.7 26:00.3 13:01
758 58/78 M40-49 Tracy Culberson 45 M Pembroke 26:24.9 26:00.9 13:01
759 91/142 F30-39 Lindsay Ux 31 F Goffstown 26:50.4 26:01.4 13:01
760 2/4 F70+ Marcy Wright 77 F Concord 26:13.8 26:02.7 13:02
761 46/88 F0-12 Addison Cain 7 F Concord 26:50.5 26:06.6 13:04
762 139/197 F40-49 Rosamond Cain 42 F Concord 26:51.2 26:07.4 13:04
763 47/88 F0-12 Camryn Champagne 7 F Concord 26:50.5 26:07.4 13:04
764 92/142 F30-39 Dawn Champagne 38 F Concord 26:51.2 26:07.8 13:04
765 140/197 F40-49 Deb Shinnlinger 43 F Canaan, 26:32.3 26:09.8 13:05
766 47/66 M50-59 Matt Pierson 53 M Bedford 26:34.4 26:12.6 13:07
767 141/197 F40-49 Michelle Pierson 46 F Bedford 26:34.4 26:12.8 13:07
768 47/80 M0-12 Carter Swett 5 M Weare 27:00.7 26:14.6 13:08
769 93/142 F30-39 Ericka Swett 37 F Weare 27:01.2 26:15.5 13:08
770 45/65 M30-39 Neal Baker 32 M Merrimack 26:48.5 26:36.1 13:19
771 48/88 F0-12 Courtney Russell 6 F Manchester 27:43.6 26:36.5 13:19
772 82/125 F50-59 Belva Hamlin 59 F Milford 26:50.6 26:36.8 13:19
773 94/142 F30-39 Kathryn Russell 35 F Manchester 27:44.3 26:37.2 13:19
774 95/142 F30-39 Amy Hamlin 35 F Manchester 26:50.8 26:37.2 13:19
775 48/80 M0-12 Ethan Wood 6 M Manchester 27:46.7 26:37.8 13:19
776 96/142 F30-39 Alicia Wood 35 F Manchester 27:46.5 26:38.2 13:20
777 49/88 F0-12 Hannah Russell 3 F Manchester 27:47.3 26:41.6 13:21
778 46/65 M30-39 Sean Russell 35 M Manchester 27:47.3 26:41.9 13:21
779 49/80 M0-12 Jacob Wechsler 12 M Henniker 27:16.5 26:43.7 13:22
780 16/32 F60-69 Vicki McCluskey 65 F Henniker 27:17.1 26:44.3 13:23
781 83/125 F50-59 Caroline Morse 52 F Sandown 27:32.3 26:59.6 13:30
782 97/142 F30-39 Abbey Simon 31 F Concord 28:03.6 26:59.9 13:30
783 98/142 F30-39 Nicole Goyette 36 F Allenstown 28:03.6 27:00.9 13:31
784 48/66 M50-59 Roy Alicea 53 M Salem 28:00.5 27:03.1 13:32
785 142/197 F40-49 Dawn Russell 41 F Salem 28:00.8 27:03.4 13:32
786 50/88 F0-12 Olivia Alicea 4 F Salem 28:00.8 27:03.4 13:32
787 51/88 F0-12 Kinsley Matsis 5 F Milford 27:47.9 27:04.8 13:33
788 143/197 F40-49 Wendy Sage-Matsis 40 F Milford 27:48.2 27:05.2 13:33
789 47/65 M30-39 Jeremy Degraw 31 M Dover 27:33.8 27:10.3 13:36
790 66/89 F20-29 Joy Sceggell 29 F Rochester 27:33.8 27:10.6 13:36
791 84/125 F50-59 Marianne Abany 55 F Concord 27:19.6 27:12.3 13:37
792 99/142 F30-39 Angela Pickowicz 34 F Belmont 27:53.5 27:15.4 13:38
793 50/80 M0-12 Sophia Gilbert 8 M Belmont 27:53.4 27:15.6 13:38
794 67/89 F20-29 Kristi Gaynor 25 F Manchester 27:48.0 27:23.2 13:42
795 144/197 F40-49 Evelyn Gaynor 41 F Concord 27:48.3 27:23.5 13:42
796 85/125 F50-59 Deborah Buttemeier 51 F Milford 27:52.8 27:27.8 13:44
797 59/78 M40-49 Steven Santinelli 49 M Milford 27:52.5 27:27.8 13:44
798 100/142 F30-39 Melissa Brace 36 F Laconia 28:10.6 27:29.2 13:45
799 101/142 F30-39 Ande Hubbard 31 F Center Harbor 28:10.6 27:29.5 13:45
800 68/89 F20-29 Lauren Bell 22 F Moultonborough 28:13.2 27:32.0 13:46
801 60/78 M40-49 Dan D’Amore 41 M Hooksett 27:51.4 27:32.8 13:47
802 52/88 F0-12 Skylar D’Amore 9 F Hooksett 27:51.7 27:32.9 13:47
803 53/88 F0-12 Zoey Savitzky 8 F Marlborough 27:49.7 27:37.9 13:49
804 48/65 M30-39 Alexander Savitzky 37 M Marlborough 27:49.7 27:38.2 13:50
805 49/65 M30-39 Nicholas Siik 32 M Merrimack 28:38.2 27:44.4 13:53
806 51/80 M0-12 Thomas Siik 1 M Merrimack 28:38.4 27:44.4 13:53
807 102/142 F30-39 Melissa Siik 35 F Merrimack 28:38.2 27:45.4 13:53
808 54/88 F0-12 Adalynn Siik 3 F Merrimack 28:37.9 27:45.6 13:53
809 17/25 M60-69 William Lacroix 65 M Loudon 28:20.8 27:46.3 13:54
810 86/125 F50-59 Tammy Clarke 50 F Nashua 28:08.1 27:52.5 13:57
811 49/66 M50-59 Ron Webb 51 M Salem 28:07.8 27:52.5 13:57
812 52/80 M0-12 Connor Eastman 10 M Concord 28:01.1 27:59.4 14:00
813 103/142 F30-39 Rebecca Acorn 32 F Bedford 28:27.1 28:00.7 14:01
814 104/142 F30-39 Jennifer O’Brien 30 F New Boston 28:33.9 28:01.9 14:01
815 105/142 F30-39 Kate O’Brien 35 F New Boston 28:33.8 28:02.2 14:02
816 17/32 F60-69 Judy Phillips 62 F Norwich 28:37.0 28:07.3 14:04
817 145/197 F40-49 Ann Robinson 45 F Nashua 28:20.8 28:09.7 14:05
818 22/26 M20-29 Chris Abbott 25 M Farmington 28:22.5 28:18.1 14:10
819 146/197 F40-49 Joyce Chisholm 45 F Concord 28:40.4 28:18.9 14:10
820 18/32 F60-69 Claire Murphy 63 F Pembroke 28:49.9 28:23.7 14:12
821 18/25 M60-69 Charles Burr 66 M Pembroke 28:50.0 28:24.3 14:13
822 87/125 F50-59 Michelle Wormald 52 F Pelham 28:51.0 28:24.6 14:13
823 3/4 M70+ Tom Kelly 74 M Nashua 28:58.7 28:25.1 14:13
824 69/89 F20-29 Rachel Picard 21 F Nashua 29:13.4 28:30.3 14:16
825 88/125 F50-59 Maryann Picard 50 F Nashua 29:13.2 28:30.8 14:16
826 53/80 M0-12 Elliot Dater-Roberts 10 M Concord 29:13.9 28:33.2 14:17
827 54/80 M0-12 Mark Mercier 10 M Penacook 29:15.7 28:37.6 14:19
828 106/142 F30-39 Sarah Egounis 35 F Manchester 28:48.9 28:37.9 14:19
829 50/66 M50-59 Mark O’Dowd 53 M Manchester 28:49.3 28:38.2 14:20
830 55/88 F0-12 Phoebe Dater-Roberts 7 F Concord 29:19.5 28:39.1 14:20
831 147/197 F40-49 Janine Roberts 48 F Hooksett 29:19.5 28:39.4 14:20
832 148/197 F40-49 Jill Dater 42 F Concord 29:19.9 28:40.2 14:21
833 51/66 M50-59 Mark Mercier 51 M Penacook 29:26.4 28:48.8 14:25
834 89/125 F50-59 Deborah Smith 50 F Sanbornton 29:19.3 28:49.4 14:25
835 31/33 M13-19 Christian Smith 16 M Sanbornton 29:18.9 28:49.8 14:25
836 55/80 M0-12 Max Rocha 10 M Hillsboro 29:03.5 28:49.8 14:25
837 61/78 M40-49 Anthony Rocha 43 M Hillsboro 29:03.8 28:49.9 14:25
838 90/125 F50-59 Carol Vigneau 51 F Deerfield 29:15.8 28:53.0 14:27
839 149/197 F40-49 Carolyn White 45 F Penacook 29:37.5 28:59.2 14:30
840 19/32 F60-69 Cindy Kurahara 64 F Tilton 29:33.8 29:01.0 14:31
841 62/78 M40-49 Leland Gray Jr 41 M Walpole 29:51.1 29:13.5 14:37
842 150/197 F40-49 Amy Harris 40 F Walpole 29:51.2 29:13.7 14:37
843 151/197 F40-49 Riann Farrell 45 F Nashua 30:10.0 29:17.8 14:39
844 70/89 F20-29 Helen Mason 29 F Hooksett 29:53.0 29:20.3 14:41
845 20/32 F60-69 Ida Mason 64 F Hooksett 29:53.2 29:20.4 14:41
846 91/125 F50-59 Janet Morse 57 F Alton 29:55.3 29:24.6 14:43
847 107/142 F30-39 Erin Guyotte 33 F Dover 30:42.5 29:40.8 14:51
848 21/32 F60-69 Amy Davidson 62 F Contoocook 30:01.3 29:42.6 14:52
849 56/80 M0-12 Henry Siik 1 M Merrimack 30:37.0 29:44.1 14:53
850 56/88 F0-12 Amelia Siik 6 F Merrimack 30:37.2 29:44.2 14:53
851 92/125 F50-59 Theresa Steiner 57 F Concord 30:28.9 29:45.3 14:53
852 52/66 M50-59 James Steiner 58 M Concord 30:29.2 29:45.9 14:53
853 53/66 M50-59 Stephan Nix 58 M Gilford 30:31.1 29:47.4 14:54
854 57/80 M0-12 Leo Vachon 10 M Somersworth 30:30.0 29:52.5 14:57
855 54/66 M50-59 Jack Casey 59 M Hampton 30:33.9 29:54.3 14:58
856 50/65 M30-39 Bradley Kelly 39 M Fremont 30:54.3 29:54.6 14:58
857 152/197 F40-49 Lynne Vachon 46 F Somersworth 30:34.4 29:56.7 14:59
858 57/88 F0-12 Bridget Kelly 9 F Fremont 30:56.4 29:56.8 14:59
859 58/88 F0-12 Brielle Kelly 7 F Fremont 30:58.4 29:58.1 15:00
860 41/48 F13-19 Presley Leighton 13 F Woburn 30:43.7 30:09.8 15:05
861 59/88 F0-12 Ruby Lillie 10 F Acton 30:42.9 30:09.9 15:05
862 108/142 F30-39 Erin Reilly 31 F Manchester 30:37.9 30:10.8 15:06
863 51/65 M30-39 Eric Damon 33 M Epson 30:36.1 30:16.6 15:09
864 109/142 F30-39 Tammy Whitman 39 F Raymond 30:58.0 30:17.0 15:09
865 42/48 F13-19 Mickey Damon 18 F Epsom 30:36.2 30:17.1 15:09
866 153/197 F40-49 Donna Damon 40 F Epsom 30:36.1 30:17.7 15:09
867 55/66 M50-59 Brian Howarth 53 M Belmont 30:58.3 30:22.9 15:12
868 154/197 F40-49 Brenda Duggan 48 F Belmont 30:58.6 30:23.8 15:12
869 110/142 F30-39 Erina Kelly 38 F Fremont 31:24.5 30:26.1 15:13
870 111/142 F30-39 Jamie Winters 31 F Manchester 31:03.0 30:36.7 15:19
871 58/80 M0-12 Elias Hoyt 1 M Manchester 31:33.3 30:37.0 15:19
872 59/80 M0-12 Landon Hoyt 4 M Manchester 31:33.3 30:37.0 15:19
873 60/80 M0-12 Owen Lawrence 4 M Weare 31:31.6 30:37.2 15:19
874 112/142 F30-39 Jill Hoyt 34 F Manchester 31:33.1 30:37.4 15:19
875 113/142 F30-39 Hilary Lawrence 37 F Weare 31:32.6 30:37.9 15:19
876 61/80 M0-12 Tyler Lawrence 2 M Weare 31:32.2 30:38.2 15:20
877 155/197 F40-49 Nicole Milligan-Murra 46 F Laconia 31:18.2 30:51.3 15:26
878 63/78 M40-49 Christopher Murray 46 M Laconia 31:18.3 30:51.6 15:26
879 71/89 F20-29 Meghan Loring 26 F Rochester 31:34.1 31:01.0 15:31
880 93/125 F50-59 Nancy Brome 52 F Manchester 31:34.2 31:01.3 15:31
881 94/125 F50-59 Judy Paradis 53 F Merrimack 31:39.9 31:01.3 15:31
882 156/197 F40-49 Patricia Ford 47 F Bedford 31:39.0 31:06.1 15:34
883 60/88 F0-12 Chloe Culberson 9 F Pembroke 32:15.1 31:14.9 15:38
884 62/80 M0-12 Spencer Raymond 8 M Allenstown 32:14.9 31:15.0 15:38
885 43/48 F13-19 Nyla Diaz 17 F Manchester 31:26.6 31:22.2 15:42
886 157/197 F40-49 Hope Gagne 43 F Chester 32:14.2 31:22.3 15:42
887 64/78 M40-49 David Gagne 42 M Chester 32:14.8 31:22.5 15:42
888 114/142 F30-39 Ada Garcia 36 F Manchester 31:27.0 31:22.7 15:42
889 158/197 F40-49 Melissa Foley 49 F Franklin 32:09.9 31:35.5 15:48
890 44/48 F13-19 Amanda Dovas 14 F Goffstown 32:11.7 31:36.3 15:49
891 63/80 M0-12 Georg Dovas 4 M Goffstown 32:11.9 31:36.5 15:49
892 159/197 F40-49 Donna Dovas 44 F Goffstown 32:11.6 31:36.9 15:49
893 95/125 F50-59 Tina Kenyon 56 F Windham 32:28.0 31:41.4 15:51
894 160/197 F40-49 Jeb Ferguson 42 F Concord 32:11.8 31:49.5 15:55
895 61/88 F0-12 Emma Ferguson 11 F Concord 32:11.7 31:49.7 15:55
896 64/80 M0-12 Clayton Ross 9 M Concord 32:11.8 31:49.8 15:55
897 62/88 F0-12 Grace Ferguson 9 F Concord 32:12.0 31:51.0 15:56
898 56/66 M50-59 Rick Watson 58 M New Hampton 32:51.5 31:51.0 15:56
899 161/197 F40-49 Joy Couch 47 F Epsom 32:16.1 31:51.3 15:56
900 96/125 F50-59 Jan Watson 58 F New Hampton 32:51.6 31:51.7 15:56
901 3/4 F70+ Fayleen Duffy 76 F Canterbury 32:46.2 32:09.4 16:05
902 19/25 M60-69 Mike Duffy 64 M Canterbury 32:45.8 32:09.9 16:05
903 162/197 F40-49 Kellie Tursunovic 43 F Pembroke 32:46.3 32:15.4 16:08
904 115/142 F30-39 Joy Martineau 38 F Pembroke 32:47.9 32:17.2 16:09
905 57/66 M50-59 Mark Chaisson 55 M Kingston 33:17.9 32:18.4 16:10
906 97/125 F50-59 Donna Chaisson 54 F Kingston 33:18.3 32:20.5 16:11
907 163/197 F40-49 Melissa Potter 44 F Gilmanton Iron Wor 33:22.9 32:20.7 16:11
908 164/197 F40-49 Tresa Livernois 48 F Gilmanton 33:22.6 32:20.7 16:11
909 72/89 F20-29 Christina Livernois 21 F Gilmanton 33:22.3 32:21.1 16:11
910 73/89 F20-29 Lindsay Tebbetts 22 F Gilmanton Iron Wor 33:22.5 32:21.3 16:11
911 74/89 F20-29 Carissa Dawe 26 F Sandown 33:18.5 32:21.3 16:11
912 23/26 M20-29 Jacob Chaisson 22 M Kingston 33:19.1 32:22.1 16:12
913 65/78 M40-49 Jason Jackson 41 M Loudon 32:57.4 32:22.1 16:12
914 165/197 F40-49 Kelli Jackson 42 F Loudon 32:57.9 32:22.6 16:12
915 166/197 F40-49 Margaret Wilson 43 F Merrimack 33:03.8 32:29.2 16:15
916 75/89 F20-29 Haley Fletcher 21 F Marlow 32:59.6 32:31.1 16:16
917 24/26 M20-29 Ryan Varney 22 M Swanzey 32:59.7 32:31.1 16:16
918 98/125 F50-59 Sue Ferreira 58 F Nashua 33:20.9 32:36.0 16:18
919 65/80 M0-12 Trever Lima 12 M Wilmot 34:36.5 32:36.4 16:19
920 66/80 M0-12 Trey Lima 10 M Wilmot 34:36.6 32:36.7 16:19
921 167/197 F40-49 Julie Pendleton 40 F Salem 33:43.2 32:46.9 16:24
922 63/88 F0-12 Illari Pendleton 3 F Salem 33:43.7 32:47.8 16:24
923 99/125 F50-59 Jean Barrett 52 F Concord 33:24.6 32:49.3 16:25
924 168/197 F40-49 Beth Webber 41 F Ctr. Barnstead 33:24.9 32:50.1 16:26
925 22/32 F60-69 Helen Lacroix 63 F Loudon 33:24.9 32:50.7 16:26
926 64/88 F0-12 Sofia Defilippo 9 F New Boston 33:37.4 32:56.4 16:29
927 76/89 F20-29 Tristin Jewell 22 F Wilmot 34:57.6 32:56.8 16:29
928 58/66 M50-59 Russell Jewell Jr 51 M Wilmot 34:58.0 32:57.3 16:29
929 65/88 F0-12 Lucia Defilippo 9 F New Boston 33:37.4 32:57.6 16:29
930 66/78 M40-49 Tony Leeds 43 M Deerfield 32:59.0 32:59.0 16:30
931 169/197 F40-49 Rana Klug 43 F Deerfield 32:59.2 32:59.2 16:30
932 116/142 F30-39 Erica Defilippo 38 F New Boston 33:43.3 33:02.7 16:32
933 170/197 F40-49 Tami Gordon 43 F Concord 33:44.7 33:04.2 16:33
934 20/25 M60-69 Bernie Melusky 66 M Concord 33:44.9 33:04.6 16:33
935 117/142 F30-39 Tiki Walker 35 F Wilmot 35:04.9 33:04.8 16:33
936 23/32 F60-69 Sue Melusky 65 F Concord 33:44.5 33:05.5 16:33
937 100/125 F50-59 Traci Jewell 51 F Wilmot 35:05.2 33:05.5 16:33
938 101/125 F50-59 Pam Richardson 54 F Hollis 33:57.0 33:10.7 16:36
939 21/25 M60-69 Harvey Richardson 62 M Hollis 33:57.7 33:12.2 16:37
940 118/142 F30-39 Joanna Belanger 38 F Concord 33:35.9 33:12.7 16:37
941 52/65 M30-39 Aaron Belanger 38 M Concord 33:36.6 33:13.4 16:37
942 67/80 M0-12 Andrew Chandler 5 M Newbury 33:45.6 33:14.2 16:38
943 119/142 F30-39 Jessica Bates 32 F Newbury 33:45.4 33:14.9 16:38
944 102/125 F50-59 Darcey Bates 55 F Newbury 33:45.8 33:15.5 16:38
945 171/197 F40-49 Diane Lestage 49 F Manchester 33:50.3 33:16.5 16:39
946 68/80 M0-12 Santino Defilippo 10 M New Boston 34:03.6 33:21.9 16:41
947 67/78 M40-49 Bernard Defilippo 43 M New Boston 34:04.5 33:23.9 16:42
948 172/197 F40-49 Laura Eldridge 42 F Pembroke 33:50.3 33:27.3 16:44
949 59/66 M50-59 Alan Meunier 53 M Londonderry 34:05.7 33:28.4 16:45
950 173/197 F40-49 Karen Meunier 49 F Londonderry 34:05.9 33:29.1 16:45
951 103/125 F50-59 Sl Pate 51 F Gilford 34:05.5 33:29.2 16:45
952 66/88 F0-12 Grace Wall 6 F Bedford 34:08.6 33:33.0 16:47
953 67/88 F0-12 Abigail Wall 3 F Bedford 34:09.2 33:33.3 16:47
954 120/142 F30-39 Kim Wall 37 F Bedford 34:09.1 33:36.0 16:48
955 104/125 F50-59 Lori Dalbec 52 F Concord 34:18.4 33:36.9 16:49
956 174/197 F40-49 Sue Harrington 46 F Hooksett 34:18.2 33:37.3 16:49
957 105/125 F50-59 Patricia Greene 55 F Manchester 34:11.0 33:39.5 16:50
958 45/48 F13-19 Sophie Porter 15 F Barrington 34:19.1 33:41.1 16:51
959 24/32 F60-69 Rose Fournier 69 F Exeter 34:23.9 33:45.6 16:53
960 69/80 M0-12 Ethan Chmielecki 9 M Bedford 34:32.8 33:50.1 16:55
961 46/48 F13-19 Tess Jewell 19 F Wilmot 36:00.9 33:59.6 17:00
962 121/142 F30-39 Betsy Williams 33 F Plainfield 34:52.1 34:08.6 17:05
963 53/65 M30-39 Robbie Williams 39 M Plainfield 34:52.1 34:09.0 17:05
964 122/142 F30-39 Emily Judkins 32 F Wilmot 36:13.6 34:14.6 17:08
965 175/197 F40-49 Colleen McCready 48 F Salem 34:48.3 34:20.4 17:11
966 176/197 F40-49 Denise Robbins 48 F Salem 34:48.5 34:20.5 17:11
967 68/88 F0-12 Kaytlin Lavalley 8 F Gilmanton Iron Wor 34:51.9 34:21.9 17:11
968 77/89 F20-29 Kelly Lavalley 29 F Gilmanton Iron Wor 34:52.0 34:22.1 17:12
969 106/125 F50-59 Robin Jarvis 55 F Somersworth 35:09.5 34:26.3 17:14
970 25/32 F60-69 Susanne Bennett 64 F Northwood 35:21.4 34:36.1 17:19
971 177/197 F40-49 Karen Day-King 47 F Deering 35:27.3 34:43.0 17:22
972 178/197 F40-49 Cindy Day-King 48 F Deering 35:27.4 34:43.6 17:22
973 179/197 F40-49 Angela Antosh 40 F Pepperell 35:37.8 34:48.4 17:25
974 4/4 M70+ Klavs Salgals 72 M Nashua 35:38.7 34:55.9 17:28
975 26/32 F60-69 Jane Salgals 69 F Nashua 35:39.1 34:56.2 17:29
976 22/25 M60-69 Scott Tedford 65 M Northfield 35:51.0 35:03.0 17:32
977 68/78 M40-49 Luis Rios 44 M Nashua 36:09.7 35:10.3 17:36
978 23/25 M60-69 Kerry Spangler 60 M Nashua 36:10.4 35:11.6 17:36
979 180/197 F40-49 Robyn Rios 43 F Nashua 36:04.8 35:13.2 17:37
980 107/125 F50-59 Cecilia Pitaro 55 F Bedford 36:05.4 35:15.1 17:38
981 70/80 M0-12 Daniel Sheehan 3 M Manchester 36:23.4 35:20.1 17:41
982 123/142 F30-39 Katie Sheehan 35 F Manchester 36:24.1 35:21.0 17:41
983 108/125 F50-59 Brenda Johnson 59 F Northwood 36:08.6 35:22.8 17:42
984 124/142 F30-39 Jennie Johnson 33 F Northwood 36:08.4 35:23.0 17:42
985 109/125 F50-59 Tammy Wright 53 F Concord 36:24.3 35:24.6 17:43
986 110/125 F50-59 Brenda Hills 58 F Deerfield 35:56.3 35:25.4 17:43
987 78/89 F20-29 Tristan Hills 21 F Deerfield 35:56.4 35:25.4 17:43
988 27/32 F60-69 Kathryn Groleau 62 F Gilford 36:27.2 35:41.7 17:51
989 24/25 M60-69 Fordyce Pearl, Sr. 60 M Boscawen 36:21.4 35:42.5 17:52
990 54/65 M30-39 Noel Groleau 37 M Concord 36:28.0 35:42.8 17:52
991 181/197 F40-49 Roberta Groleau 45 F Concord 36:27.6 35:42.9 17:52
992 111/125 F50-59 Denise Pearl 58 F Boscawen 36:22.7 35:43.1 17:52
993 182/197 F40-49 Adriane Wallace 44 F Hampton 36:18.6 35:45.3 17:53
994 125/142 F30-39 Alison Hersom 34 F Rochester 36:18.5 35:45.6 17:53
995 69/78 M40-49 Shawn Tebbetts 47 M Gilmanton Iw 36:59.5 35:53.2 17:57
996 183/197 F40-49 Susannah Chance 47 F Gilmanton Iron Wor 37:00.3 35:54.5 17:58
997 70/78 M40-49 Andrew Stockwell 43 M Gilmanton 37:00.7 35:55.2 17:58
998 184/197 F40-49 Jeanne Tebbetts 46 F Gilmanton Iw 37:00.7 35:55.4 17:58
999 185/197 F40-49 Jane Sanborn 48 F Gilmanton 37:01.0 35:55.5 17:58
1000 25/26 M20-29 Josh Fisher 26 M Wilmot 36:04.0 36:04.0 18:02
1001 32/33 M13-19 Hayden Scott 19 M Wilmot 36:04.6 36:04.6 18:03
1002 71/78 M40-49 Christopher Culberson 47 M Pembroke 37:08.9 36:09.2 18:05
1003 60/66 M50-59 David Raymond 52 M Allenstown 37:08.8 36:09.5 18:05
1004 79/89 F20-29 Elizabeth Kimball 25 F Epsom 37:18.6 36:11.3 18:06
1005 80/89 F20-29 Sarah Stone 29 F Laconia 37:21.3 36:13.2 18:07
1006 55/65 M30-39 Josh Judkins 33 M Wilmot 36:13.6 36:13.6 18:07
1007 69/88 F0-12 Alejandra Hernandez Pars 2 F Rochester 37:18.5 36:30.4 18:16
1008 72/78 M40-49 Fermin Hernandez 40 M Rochester 37:18.7 36:30.9 18:16
1009 126/142 F30-39 Christine Proulx 37 F Manchester 37:32.4 36:34.7 18:18
1010 127/142 F30-39 Paige Jankowski 30 F Manchester 37:30.0 36:36.6 18:19
1011 56/65 M30-39 Roger Roy 30 M Manchester 37:30.2 36:40.1 18:21
1012 61/66 M50-59 Robert Blonigen 53 M Newington 38:26.6 37:23.3 18:42
1013 57/65 M30-39 Matthew Blonigen 31 M Epping 38:26.9 37:24.2 18:43
1014 112/125 F50-59 Brenda Blonigen 56 F Newington 38:26.5 37:24.3 18:43
1015 128/142 F30-39 Jennifer Cullen 30 F Manchester 38:01.8 37:24.7 18:43
1016 129/142 F30-39 Rachel Blonigen 31 F Epping 38:27.2 37:24.9 18:43
1017 58/65 M30-39 Andrew Croteau 37 M Derry 38:01.7 37:25.1 18:43
1018 70/88 F0-12 Sydney Flagg 7 F Derry 38:22.3 37:26.9 18:44
1019 186/197 F40-49 Amy Flagg 41 F Derry 38:22.0 37:27.6 18:44
1020 73/78 M40-49 Bob Garneau 49 M Pelham 38:28.5 37:29.4 18:45
1021 113/125 F50-59 Laurie Garneau 52 F Pelham 38:27.7 37:29.7 18:45
1022 71/88 F0-12 Chloe Murphy 7 F Manchester 37:48.1 37:30.2 18:46
1023 72/88 F0-12 Lexi Moulton 9 F Pelham 38:28.3 37:30.3 18:46
1024 73/88 F0-12 Sophia Moulton 2 F Pelham 38:30.2 37:31.5 18:46
1025 74/78 M40-49 Larry Flagg 41 M Derry 38:21.6 37:32.5 18:47
1026 74/88 F0-12 Hannah Flagg 9 F Derry 38:21.9 37:32.5 18:47
1027 28/32 F60-69 Diane Soucy 66 F Manchester 38:31.1 37:35.7 18:48
1028 25/25 M60-69 Paul Soucy 67 M Manchester 38:31.9 37:36.3 18:49
1029 187/197 F40-49 Karen Wride 41 F Litchfield 38:38.7 37:41.8 18:51
1030 130/142 F30-39 Andrea Hatziyannis 32 F Litchfield 38:39.7 37:43.0 18:52
1031 59/65 M30-39 Mark Wride 37 M Londonderry 38:39.8 37:44.1 18:53
1032 75/88 F0-12 Erin Murphy 9 F Manchester 38:19.4 37:58.3 19:00
1033 188/197 F40-49 Rachel Murphy 41 F Manchester 38:19.4 37:58.7 19:00
1034 76/88 F0-12 Kylie Gosselin 6 F Derry 38:54.7 38:06.4 19:04
1035 131/142 F30-39 Amanda Gosselin 34 F Derry 38:55.9 38:08.2 19:05
1036 60/65 M30-39 Greg Grady 32 M Derry 38:56.3 38:08.9 19:05
1037 77/88 F0-12 Sophie Laplante 9 F Strafford 39:21.4 38:18.4 19:10
1038 132/142 F30-39 Abigail Devone 35 F Pembroke 38:51.8 38:22.5 19:12
1039 47/48 F13-19 Kendra Lonergan 19 F Sanborntorn 38:53.1 38:23.1 19:12
1040 189/197 F40-49 Rebecca Kibbee 44 F Sanbornton 38:52.6 38:23.1 19:12
1041 78/88 F0-12 Elinor Kibbee 3 F Sanbornton 38:52.8 38:23.7 19:12
1042 71/80 M0-12 Finnegan Mattson 4 M Plymouth 39:30.1 38:24.4 19:13
1043 133/142 F30-39 Linda Corriveau 38 F Plymouth 39:29.2 38:24.8 19:13
1044 81/89 F20-29 Edye Levin 27 F Plymouth 39:29.1 38:25.9 19:13
1045 48/48 F13-19 Alexandria Keith 18 F Sanborton 38:52.6 38:26.1 19:14
1046 72/80 M0-12 Aaron Chmielecki 7 M Bedford 39:16.6 38:31.8 19:16
1047 82/89 F20-29 Chelsea Lomonaco 27 F Hillsboro 39:11.2 38:31.9 19:16
1048 114/125 F50-59 Lauralee Lomonaco 57 F Hillsboro 39:11.8 38:32.6 19:17
1049 79/88 F0-12 Emberlyn Conner 10 F Strafford 39:36.2 38:32.6 19:17
1050 83/89 F20-29 Elyse Lomonaco 29 F Brookline 39:12.1 38:32.8 19:17
1051 62/66 M50-59 Paul Levesque 55 M Northwood 39:46.9 38:42.7 19:22
1052 134/142 F30-39 Risa Laplante 39 F Strafford 39:47.0 38:43.3 19:22
1053 190/197 F40-49 Michelle Morrow 43 F New Durham 39:31.8 38:48.5 19:25
1054 73/80 M0-12 Graham Chmielecki 4 M Bedford 39:57.5 39:12.3 19:37
1055 75/78 M40-49 Mark Chmielecki 40 M Bedford 39:59.0 39:16.0 19:38
1056 29/32 F60-69 Betty Friedman 61 F Concord 40:05.6 39:16.1 19:39
1057 115/125 F50-59 Bernadette Pelczar 58 F Concord 40:05.8 39:16.5 19:39
1058 63/66 M50-59 Michael Friedman 57 M Concord 40:05.7 39:17.5 19:39
1059 26/26 M20-29 Daniel Pitman 26 M Middleton 40:27.3 39:18.3 19:40
1060 64/66 M50-59 Glenn Lavoie 52 M Rochester 40:04.0 39:19.2 19:40
1061 65/66 M50-59 David Morrow 52 M New Durham 40:03.8 39:19.8 19:40
1062 84/89 F20-29 Erin McLendon 25 F Middleton 40:27.6 39:19.9 19:40
1063 116/125 F50-59 Susan Henderson- Dan 50 F Middleton 40:27.8 39:19.9 19:40
1064 74/80 M0-12 Cody Griffin 1 M Salem 40:13.2 39:25.5 19:43
1065 61/65 M30-39 Thomas Griffin 33 M Salem 40:13.9 39:25.5 19:43
1066 80/88 F0-12 Molly Griffin 2 F Salem 40:15.3 39:27.6 19:44
1067 30/32 F60-69 Jean Poitras 64 F Gilford 40:12.8 39:28.0 19:44
1068 135/142 F30-39 Kelly Griffin 33 F Salem 40:14.4 39:37.4 19:49
1069 191/197 F40-49 Jennifer West 49 F Plaistow 40:41.2 39:38.3 19:50
1070 66/66 M50-59 John Olson 54 M E, Hampstead 40:41.6 39:38.5 19:50
1071 81/88 F0-12 Liezl Shortall 8 F Bow 40:45.5 39:39.2 19:50
1072 192/197 F40-49 Hilda Shortall 46 F Bow 40:45.4 39:39.4 19:50
1073 193/197 F40-49 Marilyn Yarbrough 40 F Bristol 40:45.4 39:39.9 19:50
1074 31/32 F60-69 Sandy Fisher 62 F Contoocook 40:31.9 39:45.2 19:53
1075 136/142 F30-39 Cortney Vachon 36 F Stoddard 40:22.1 39:45.4 19:53
1076 85/89 F20-29 Alaya Anderson 24 F Manchester 40:21.9 39:45.9 19:53
1077 86/89 F20-29 Erica Constant 26 F Weare 40:21.6 39:45.9 19:53
1078 4/4 F70+ Sharon Camp 70 F Contoocook 40:32.3 39:46.4 19:54
1079 117/125 F50-59 Penny Savage 51 F Weare 40:21.8 39:46.7 19:54
1080 118/125 F50-59 Deborah Bridges 50 F Weare 40:20.0 39:49.6 19:55
1081 194/197 F40-49 Katherine Zafirakis 47 F Candia 40:20.1 39:49.7 19:55
1082 62/65 M30-39 Gregory Sturgis 32 M Concord 41:03.0 40:04.1 20:03
1083 82/88 F0-12 Sophia Sturgis 3 F Concord 41:02.7 40:04.5 20:03
1084 119/125 F50-59 Arlene Sturgis 56 F Penacook 41:03.3 40:04.6 20:03
1085 137/142 F30-39 Julie Sturgis 31 F Penacook 41:02.9 40:04.7 20:03
1086 75/80 M0-12 Hayden Brown 6 M Rocheseter 41:13.6 40:19.2 20:10
1087 195/197 F40-49 Lynn Brown 49 F Rochester 41:13.4 40:19.3 20:10
1088 76/80 M0-12 Tyler Simms 5 M Amesbury 41:27.8 40:30.1 20:16
1089 138/142 F30-39 Kathy Simms 39 F Amesbury 41:28.7 40:31.0 20:16
1090 76/78 M40-49 Matt Simms 41 M Amesbury 41:30.3 40:31.8 20:16
1091 83/88 F0-12 Chloe Cadieux 8 F Auburn 41:52.1 40:39.3 20:20
1092 77/78 M40-49 Michael Cadieux 45 M Auburn 41:52.0 40:39.5 20:20
1093 84/88 F0-12 Darcy Lillie 5 F Acton 41:27.0 40:40.0 20:20
1094 18/18 FOPEN Nicole Cadieux 12 F Auburn 41:52.1 40:42.1 20:22
1095 196/197 F40-49 Katie Lillie 41 F Acton 41:26.1 40:42.4 20:22
1096 120/125 F50-59 Diane O’Hara 59 F Canterbury 41:52.2 40:55.3 20:28
1097 87/89 F20-29 Courtney Brown 24 F Rochester 41:51.1 40:55.3 20:28
1098 85/88 F0-12 Ella Mosscrop/finoc 2 F Merrimack 42:14.1 41:11.5 20:36
1099 121/125 F50-59 Darlene Robinson 55 F Merrimack 42:13.6 41:12.7 20:37
1100 122/125 F50-59 Donna Finochiaro 52 F Merrimack 42:13.8 41:13.1 20:37
1101 86/88 F0-12 Lucy Mulholland 4 F Concord 42:39.3 41:59.7 21:00
1102 139/142 F30-39 Liz Mulholland 36 F Concord 42:39.1 41:59.8 21:00
1103 63/65 M30-39 Evan Mulholland 39 M Concord 42:39.2 42:00.1 21:01
1104 87/88 F0-12 Sadie Mulholland 4 F Concord 42:39.3 42:00.3 21:01
1105 77/80 M0-12 Dustin Hayes 0 M Center Barnstead 43:30.6 42:21.8 21:11
1106 78/80 M0-12 Wesley Hayes 0 M Center Barnstead 43:30.6 42:21.8 21:11
1107 88/88 F0-12 Talia Heard 3 F Derry 43:58.7 42:22.2 21:12
1108 140/142 F30-39 Emily Hayes 32 F Center Barnstead 43:29.3 42:23.4 21:12
1109 78/78 M40-49 Al Heard 44 M Derry 43:58.7 42:25.5 21:13
1110 64/65 M30-39 Chad Hayes 34 M Center Barnstead 43:29.4 42:26.6 21:14
1111 123/125 F50-59 Susan Jayne 57 F Thornton 43:11.9 42:34.2 21:18
1112 33/33 M13-19 Philip Morris 16 M Rumney 43:12.9 42:35.2 21:18
1113 124/125 F50-59 Patricia Morris 59 F Rumney 43:13.3 42:35.4 21:18
1114 197/197 F40-49 Lisa Bourassa 42 F Keene 43:45.7 42:35.7 21:18
1115 79/80 M0-12 Flynn Luscombe 1 M Keene 43:48.2 42:36.6 21:19
1116 88/89 F20-29 Michelle Bourassa 26 F Keene 43:46.4 42:37.1 21:19
1117 125/125 F50-59 Carol Pryor 54 F Jaffrey 43:51.5 42:41.2 21:21
1118 141/142 F30-39 Janine Heard 39 F Derry 44:17.6 42:41.2 21:21
1119 89/89 F20-29 Katlin Luscombe 29 F Keene 43:55.4 42:44.7 21:23
1120 142/142 F30-39 Stefanie Gray 35 F 46:21.9 46:21.9 23:11
1121 80/80 M0-12 Andrew Gray 3 M Manchester 46:22.0 46:22.0 23:11
1122 65/65 M30-39 Kevin Gray 35 M Manchester 46:26.0 46:26.0 23:13
1123 32/32 F60-69 June Gray 62 F 46:30.3 46:30.3 23:16
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...